ECC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gordon, Elizah SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.97 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
2 Scott, Jaren SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.02 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
3 Ghee, Jalen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.06 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
4 Dailey, Quazier SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.20 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.5
5 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 11.27 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
6 Watson, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.28 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
7 Brown, Dante SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.29 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.5
8 Arango, Juan FR-1 Molloy 11.45 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
9 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.47 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 2.3
10 Benard, Shawn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.57 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.1
11 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.62 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 3.6
12 DeLaRosa, Aiden FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.73 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
13 English, Jimmy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.9
14 Simon, Jamal SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11.83 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
15 Iannello, Joey FR-1 Molloy 11.98 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
16 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 12.13 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
17 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12.17 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.6
18 Brainard, Zachary JR-3 Daemen 12.59 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021 -4.6
19 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 12.91 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.3
20 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 13.06 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
21 Denis, Clarence SO-2 Daemen 13.29 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
22 Storm, Mason SO-2 Daemen 14.11 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021 -4.6

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.50 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
2 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 12.64 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
3 Darisme, Kalesha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.67 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
4 Gibbs, Vera FR-1 District of Columbia 12.69 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
5 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.97 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
6 Greene, Linise FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.41 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 -1.7
7 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 13.44 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.8
8 Hillery, Christina FR-1 Molloy 13.50 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.2
9 Taylor, Christine SO-2 District of Columbia 13.64 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
10 Harrington, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 14.02 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
11 Menz, Natalie SO-2 Daemen 14.55 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 -1.2
12 Raymond, Neissa FR-1 Daemen 14.77 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021 -5.8
13 Phillips, Nickisha SR-4 District of Columbia 15.12 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
14 Nguyen, Khue SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16.02 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.7
15 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.58 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Arango, Juan FR-1 Molloy 22.68 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
2 Dailey, Quazier SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.72 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
3 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 22.93 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4
4 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 22.96 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 0.8
5 Ghee, Jalen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.15 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
6 Watson, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.26 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
7 Scott, Jaren SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.52 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.4
8 Gordon, Elizah SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.68 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
9 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.75 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 1.9
10 Davis, Justin JR-3 Staten Island 23.93 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
11 Allen, Brent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.02 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
11 Wren, Billy FR-1 Molloy 24.02 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
13 English, Jimmy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.04 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
14 Benard, Shawn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.10 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
15 Quesda, Kyle FR-1 Staten Island 24.18 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 1.5
16 DeLaRosa, Aiden FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.25 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
17 Clementi, Dominic SO-2 Daemen 24.32 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
18 Brainard, Zachary JR-3 Daemen 24.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
19 Iannello, Joey FR-1 Molloy 24.91 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
20 Honoker, Justin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.96 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
21 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 25.10 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
22 Brown, Dante SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.16 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
23 Fernandez, Manny FR-1 Molloy 25.17 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
24 Simon, Jamal SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25.39 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
25 Whitaker, Tyrell FR-1 Daemen 25.51 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 -0.7
26 Messina, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 25.57 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.0
27 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 26.47 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4
28 Storm, Mason SO-2 Daemen 28.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.03 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
2 Darisme, Kalesha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.48 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
3 Gibbs, Vera FR-1 District of Columbia 26.87 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
4 Greene, Linise FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.01 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
5 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 27.02 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
6 McCaffery, Marissa SO-2 Molloy 27.17 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
7 Taylor, Christine SO-2 District of Columbia 27.32 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 27.44 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
9 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 27.45 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Burns, Caitlyn FR-1 Staten Island 27.75 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
11 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 27.87 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
12 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28.02 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
13 Hillery, Christina FR-1 Molloy 28.14 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
14 Dorn, Tishana SR-4 District of Columbia 28.35 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
15 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 28.77 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 1.8
16 Bushway, Amanda JR-3 Daemen 29.09 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
17 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 29.14 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
18 Raymond, Neissa FR-1 Daemen 29.50 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 0.1
19 Juby, Danielle SR-4 Daemen 29.63 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 -1.1
20 Rousseau, Faith FR-1 Molloy 29.68 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
21 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 30.09 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
22 Francis, Donyah FR-1 Staten Island 30.10 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.5
23 Villarrubia, Alexis JR-3 Daemen 30.15 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
24 Nothem, Katherine FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.23 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3
25 Farina-Esposito, Isabella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.22 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.8
26 Bischof, Sylvie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.15 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -1.6
27 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.02 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
28 Nguyen, Khue Roberts Wesleyan 34.30 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Arango, Juan FR-1 Molloy 49.84 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Allen, Brent SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.45 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Clementi, Dominic SO-2 Daemen 51.09 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Wottawa, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 51.45 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Germain, Schnyder FR-1 Molloy 52.31 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 McLeod, Lee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.37 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Ceccarelli, Phillip FR-1 Daemen 52.88 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 52.95 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
9 Duran, Andeuys FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 53.18 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
10 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 53.40 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Caporaletti, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 53.55 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Wren, Billy FR-1 Molloy 55.06 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Fernandez, Manny FR-1 Molloy 55.47 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Honoker, Justin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.03 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Brainard, Zachary JR-3 Daemen 56.49 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
16 Canelo, Philip FR-1 Molloy 57.13 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
17 Whitaker, Tyrell FR-1 Daemen 57.50 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
18 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 57.80 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
19 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Molloy 1:03.37 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
20 Storm, Mason SO-2 Daemen 1:10.49 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 1:00.99 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
2 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:01.30 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:01.33 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
4 Dorn, Tishana SR-4 District of Columbia 1:02.02 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Greene, Linise FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.79 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Skeete, Jayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:03.41 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
7 Bushway, Amanda JR-3 Daemen 1:03.95 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Cobelli, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.46 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 McAfee, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:07.15 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
10 Latorre, Samantha FR-1 Molloy 1:07.65 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Juby, Danielle SR-4 Daemen 1:08.40 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Camacho, Allyson FR-1 Molloy 1:08.53 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 Raymond, Neissa FR-1 Daemen 1:08.98 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
14 Farina-Esposito, Isabella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.57 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Nguyen, Khue Roberts Wesleyan 1:18.33 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Karker, Ryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:52.43 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:54.92 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Pintabona, Theodore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:55.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.23 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.33 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Jantzi, Zakariah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:58.33 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Clementi, Dominic SO-2 Daemen 1:58.77 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Bruggman, John SO-2 Daemen 1:59.54 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.78 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Sortore, Lee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.98 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Quillan, Alex SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.07 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Barbaro, Stephen SR-4 Molloy 2:00.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
13 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 2:01.12 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Pope, Samuel FR-1 Staten Island 2:03.14 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
15 O'Brien, Connor FR-1 Daemen 2:03.75 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Fernandez, Christian FR-1 Staten Island 2:04.17 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
17 Drescher, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.79 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
18 Juarez, Cesar FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.43 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
19 Wottawa, Matthew SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:07.20 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
20 Tina, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.17 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Ceccarelli, Phillip FR-1 Daemen 2:08.31 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
22 Germain, Schnyder FR-1 Molloy 2:09.03 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Terry-Kantor, Jack JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:09.21 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Snel, Christoffer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.01 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
25 Hill, Gavin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10.46 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
26 Gunn, Patrick JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.73 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
27 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 2:15.26 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Blatto, Steven FR-1 Daemen 2:15.94 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
29 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 2:17.30 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:12.84 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Ottolini, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:18.88 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Gostomski, Bailey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:20.07 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Skeete, Jayla FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.31 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Odell, Kylee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.15 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:28.16 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
7 Roth, Maddie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.56 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
8 Lewis, Julianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.60 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 2:30.44 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
10 Mohr, Katie FR-1 Molloy 2:31.35 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.51 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 2:31.56 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
13 Dorn, Tishana SR-4 District of Columbia 2:31.66 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.86 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Kimbrell, Abagaile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.87 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Cobelli, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:32.58 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
17 Rath, Emma FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:34.33 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Latorre, Samantha FR-1 Molloy 2:34.42 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Hall, McKenzie FR-1 Daemen 2:34.70 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
20 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 2:36.13 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 2:36.47 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
22 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.86 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Bushway, Amanda JR-3 Daemen 2:38.30 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
24 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 2:38.73 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Biss, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:39.09 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
26 Zambuto, Jennifer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:39.72 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Camacho, Allyson FR-1 Molloy 2:40.78 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
28 Calvo, Julia FR-1 Staten Island 2:41.62 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
29 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:41.98 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
30 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.78 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
31 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 2:44.84 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
32 Quayle, Kyilee JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:45.24 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
33 Grzebinski, Emma FR-1 Daemen 2:50.07 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
34 Corey, Patricia FR-1 Staten Island 2:50.75 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
35 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 2:55.72 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:50.43 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:50.59 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:56.46 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Pease, Shane JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.48 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Karker, Ryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:02.60 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 Demo, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:04.14 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
7 Pintabona, Theodore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:06.85 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
8 Jantzi, Zakariah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:06.91 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
9 Moote, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 4:09.91 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
10 Fitzsimmons, John JR-3 Molloy 4:10.72 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
11 Kasper, Blake FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.92 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:18.56 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Tina, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.76 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
14 Mazur, Adrian SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.35 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 O'Brien, Connor FR-1 Daemen 4:21.46 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
16 Juarez, Cesar FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:23.04 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Drescher, Andrew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:23.88 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Germain, Schnyder FR-1 Molloy 4:24.18 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
19 Rogotzke, Evan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.14 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Bruggman, John SO-2 Daemen 4:27.43 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
21 White, Owen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.64 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Dutan, Jorge JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.57 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 Hill, Gavin FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.78 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
24 Blatto, Steven FR-1 Daemen 4:37.58 University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021
25 Ceccarelli, Phillip FR-1 Daemen 4:37.73 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
26 Kennel, Timothy JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.33 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Itri, Matteo JR-3 Molloy 4:40.54 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
28 Keenan, Kieran FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:44.06 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
29 Mongitore, Robert FR-1 Molloy 4:48.98 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
30 Bass, Alan FR-1 Staten Island 4:54.24 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
31 Palmieri, Daniel JR-3 Staten Island 5:07.21 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
32 Reynolds, Alexander SO-2 Daemen 5:23.91 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
33 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:36.08 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gostomski, Bailey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.17 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Odell, Kylee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:47.22 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:50.61 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
4 Nolet, Kassandra JR-3 Daemen 4:52.15 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Gostomski, Abigail JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.12 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Mohr, Katie FR-1 Molloy 4:59.00 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
7 Kimbrell, Abagaile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:04.03 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Rath, Emma FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:04.34 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Merrill, Courtney SO-2 Daemen 5:10.98 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
10 Zambuto, Jennifer SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.09 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 5:12.07 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Bellomo, Katie Roberts Wesleyan 5:17.69 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 5:18.20 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Hinds, Haley FR-1 Daemen 5:20.07 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
15 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 5:20.37 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
16 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.46 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:21.60 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Biss, Samantha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:22.76 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Lucyshyn, Zoe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.20 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
20 Lewis, Julianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.45 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Hall, McKenzie FR-1 Daemen 5:32.86 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 O'Callaghan, Maureen FR-1 Molloy 5:34.96 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
23 Adames, Tiffany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:40.51 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
24 Romero, Karina FR-1 Molloy 5:46.52 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
25 Calvo, Julia FR-1 Staten Island 5:49.29 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
26 Grzebinski, Emma FR-1 Daemen 5:54.87 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
27 Corey, Patricia FR-1 Staten Island 6:23.57 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims, Christopher SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 14:54.27 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Pease, Shane JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14:56.35 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Lipina, Tyler SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:09.75 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Kasper, Blake FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 15:15.11 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Betts, James JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:16.23 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Johnson, Joshua JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:22.77 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Demo, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15:35.38 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
8 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Molloy 16:05.64 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
9 Moote, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 16:15.10 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
10 White, Owen FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:15.13 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Rogotzke, Evan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16:16.12 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
12 Ferrante, Frank FR-1 Molloy 16:20.63 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
13 Kennel, Timothy JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:23.82 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
14 Blatto, Steven FR-1 Daemen 17:03.83 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
15 Clementi, Dominic SO-2 Daemen 17:24.84 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
16 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:33.52 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 Schwinger, David FR-1 Daemen 17:45.11 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
18 Reynolds, Alexander SO-2 Daemen 19:24.03 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shumway, Brittany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:05.29 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Nolet, Kassandra JR-3 Daemen 18:19.87 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:41.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Ottolini, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:47.02 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
5 Mohr, Katie FR-1 Molloy 18:53.86 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
6 Merrill, Courtney SO-2 Daemen 18:56.01 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
7 Bellomo, Katie Roberts Wesleyan 19:20.09 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
8 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 19:23.00 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
9 Golas, Sarah JR-3 Daemen 19:24.24 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
10 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 19:29.10 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
11 Mott, Gabriella JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:02.20 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
12 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:10.33 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
13 Lucyshyn, Zoe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20:19.00 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
14 Roth, Maddie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:19.31 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
15 Adames, Tiffany SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 20:47.78 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
16 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 21:25.30 UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
17 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:10.24 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bellomo, Katie SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 40:33.38 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Golas, Sarah JR-3 Daemen 40:45.96 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Carroll, Faith SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 50:15.44 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 16.53 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
2 Fisher, Miles FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.00 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021 0.1
3 Fortune, Stephane JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.90 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
4 Wren, Billy FR-1 Molloy 18.29 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
5 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20.51 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -3.2

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   40.26 NCAA DII Prov   41.06
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 42.55 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Molloy 44.39 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Roberts Wesleyan 44.73 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
4 Daemen 46.38 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:08.52 NCAA DII Prov   3:13.73
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:21.08 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:32.12 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Molloy 3:33.98 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
4 Daemen 3:34.32 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:39.55 NCAA DII Prov   3:48.64
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:01.15 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
2 Molloy 4:10.96 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:17.22 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 District of Columbia 4:23.18 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
5 Daemen 4:38.77 ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Dante SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.67m 21' 10.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.3
2 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.45m 21' 2" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.3
3 Moffitt, Henry Daemen 6.38m 20' 11.25" UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021 -3.0
4 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 6.24m 20' 5.75" University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
5 Macchio, Gianni FR-1 Molloy 6.20m 20' 4.25" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.6
6 Smith, DeAndre JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.19m 20' 3.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -1.9
7 Watson, Christian FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.89m 19' 4" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
8 Lewis, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.85m 19' 2.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Weppler, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.64m 18' 6" New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
10 Iannello, Joey FR-1 Molloy 5.63m 18' 5.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.1
11 Fisher, Miles FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.51m 18' 1" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021 -2.3
12 Brainard, Zachary JR-3 Daemen 5.41m 17' 9" University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 -0.2
12 Lekeuneu, Ben SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.41m 17' 9" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021 -1.1
14 Mustafa, Sajad SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5.27m 17' 3.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Moncraeffe, Raheem FR-1 Staten Island 4.91m 16' 1.5" St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
16 Denis, Clarence SO-2 Daemen 4.84m 15' 10.5" University at Buffalo Mid-Week Invite Mar 24, 2021 +0.0
17 Okeowo, Olatian SO-2 Staten Island 4.16m 13' 7.75" St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.4

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.76m NCAA DII Prov   13.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mills, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.00m 36' 1.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Pavelski, Paige FR-1 Daemen 10.97m 36' 0" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
3 Pelayo, Maya Roberts Wesleyan 10.38m 34' 0.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Rousseau, Faith FR-1 Molloy 10.07m 33' 0.5" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
5 Lebaron, Ashlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.99m 32' 9.5" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Williams, Kendra SO-2 District of Columbia 9.54m 31' 3.75" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
7 Dorcely, Skye SO-2 Daemen 9.26m 30' 4.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Daemen 8.91m 29' 2.75" UB Twilight Meet Apr 23, 2021
9 Flint, Ally FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.86m 29' 1" St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 23, 2021
10 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.48m 27' 10" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
11 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 8.36m 27' 5.25" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
12 Syrett, Mary Grace FR-1 Molloy 7.90m 25' 11" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Byerts, chloe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.42m 24' 4.25" Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021
14 Nunez, Tyiana SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.47m 21' 2.75" ECC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6.07m 19' 11" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   5207 NCAA DII Prov   4529
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Tillman, Shayla Roberts Wesleyan 3440 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
2 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3409 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
3 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3279 Redhawk Capstone Meet May 14, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7252 NCAA DII Prov   6325
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4604 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021