ODAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Crowder, William FR-1 Shenandoah 10.76 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.8
2 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Shenandoah 10.90 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
3 Morton, Elijah SR-4 Shenandoah 10.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
4 Moore, Miles FR-1 Shenandoah 10.93 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
5 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.03 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.1
5 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 11.03 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
7 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 11.04 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
8 Ellerbe, Joshua FR-1 Ferrum 11.09 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
9 Morin, Blake FR-1 Roanoke 11.13 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
10 Brown-Flowers, Zashon JR-3 Lynchburg 11.15 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.3
11 Moffo, Landry SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11.31 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
12 best, keshawn FR-1 Guilford 11.35 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
12 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 11.35 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
12 Nevarez, Bobby JR-3 Lynchburg 11.35 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 2.8
15 Diggs, London FR-1 Lynchburg 11.37 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.1
15 Harrison, Dazon SO-2 Ferrum 11.37 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.6
17 McCatty, Langston FR-1 Shenandoah 11.38 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
18 Crawley, Troy JR-3 Roanoke 11.45 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
19 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.47 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -1.6
19 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.47 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.0
19 McPherson, DaMauri FR-1 Ferrum 11.47 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
22 Anderson, Kobe SR-4 Lynchburg 11.49 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
23 Kennard, Nathaniel FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.52 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.1
24 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 11.54 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
24 Thom, Doug SR-4 Lynchburg 11.54 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5
26 Mohabir, Lamont JR-3 Randolph 11.55 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.8
27 Raya, Nekolas FR-1 Lynchburg 11.58 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 2.8
27 Williams, Grant SO-2 Roanoke 11.58 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
29 Wilson, Marques SO-2 Lynchburg 11.59 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
30 Anderson, Christopher SO-2 Ferrum 11.64 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
31 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Roanoke 11.67 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
32 Jacobs, Julius FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.69 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.5
33 Burdette, John FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.71 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
34 Charecky, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 11.72 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
35 Ayers, Jerrick JR-3 Ferrum 11.73 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
36 Mefford, Isaiah FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.75 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -1.6
36 Watters, Seamus FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.75 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.0
38 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 11.76 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
38 Powell, Ty FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.76 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
40 McGlone, Orryn FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.77 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
41 Goins, Kesean FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.78 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.6
42 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 11.84 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
43 Johnson, Darrian FR-1 Ferrum 11.87 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.4
44 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 11.89 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 0.2
45 Cornett, Grayson FR-1 Roanoke 11.95 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 1.9
46 Alston, Ki'van FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.01 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.5
46 Weaver, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.01 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.1
48 Waller, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.04 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.1
49 Perkey, Chase FR-1 Lynchburg 12.19 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 -2.2
50 Katterhagen, Spencer JR-3 Washington and Lee 12.22 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.1
51 Langhorne, Cameron JR-3 Ferrum 12.31 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
52 Powell, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 12.41 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
53 Etheridge, DeShawn FR-1 Ferrum 12.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
54 Cottonham, Zavien FR-1 Shenandoah 12.49 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
55 little, Jayard SO-2 Guilford 12.54 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5
56 Banks, James JR-3 Ferrum 12.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.4
56 Gray, Anthony SR-4 Ferrum 12.70 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
58 Johnson, Brice FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.79 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
59 Tarver, Robert SO-2 Ferrum 13.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
60 Bradley, Dillon FR-1 Emory & Henry 13.70 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.15 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
2 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.31 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
3 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.41 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
4 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 12.64 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
5 Moreau, Alison JR-3 Roanoke 12.76 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Measell, Kaitlin FR-1 Shenandoah 12.89 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
7 Birle, Susannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
8 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 12.97 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.1
9 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 12.99 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.7
9 Perry, Destaunia SR-4 Lynchburg 12.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
11 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.00 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
12 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 13.07 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -0.3
13 Lacy, Maya SR-4 Lynchburg 13.11 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
14 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 13.12 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.5
15 Washington, Shirell FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.13 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
16 Gamble, Haylee FR-1 Roanoke 13.19 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
17 Poole, Taylor FR-1 Roanoke 13.21 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.7
18 Crocker, Niya JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.30 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
19 Wenger, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynchburg 13.33 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
20 Ball, Emily SO-2 Roanoke 13.35 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -0.3
21 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.40 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -0.3
22 Anderson, Lauren JR-3 Lynchburg 13.43 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.2
23 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 13.46 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 0.3
24 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.48 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
25 Brewer, Taylor FR-1 Guilford 13.60 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
26 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.62 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.2
27 Palethorpe, Jordynn FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.63 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.2
28 Harris, Jaia FR-1 Shenandoah 13.64 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
29 Parsons, Mahlia FR-1 Lynchburg 13.66 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.8
30 Barnes, Vuronika SO-2 Lynchburg 13.72 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 -2.9
31 Alexander, Saja JR-3 Roanoke 13.79 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.7
32 Brown, J'Quaycia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.84 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -0.3
32 Stedman, Casey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.84 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 1.5
34 Handford, Ca'Miele FR-1 Randolph 13.87 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 0.3
35 Camden, Caroline JR-3 Lynchburg 13.97 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
36 Adams, Grace FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 14.02 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
37 Russell, Abby FR-1 Lynchburg 14.24 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
38 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 14.26 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
39 Taylor, Keyazia FR-1 Hollins 14.38 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.5
40 Boyer, Cindi SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 14.46 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.5
41 Philleo, Kaillee JR-3 Roanoke 14.53 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -0.3
42 Simmons, Autumn FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 14.60 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.5
43 Russell, Paige FR-1 Hollins 15.05 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.5
44 Pitts, Zarea JR-3 Guilford 15.44 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
45 Geiger, Shai FR-1 Shenandoah 15.69 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 21.79 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
2 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 21.82 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
3 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 22.23 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
4 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.24 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.2
5 Moore, Miles FR-1 Shenandoah 22.27 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
6 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 22.29 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Kwakye, Gabriel FR-1 Lynchburg 22.35 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Fore, Ryan SO-2 Lynchburg 22.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Morin, Blake FR-1 Roanoke 22.56 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
10 Raya, Nekolas FR-1 Lynchburg 22.59 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
11 Harrison, Dazon SO-2 Ferrum 22.62 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
12 Atkins, Chris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.64 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
13 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Shenandoah 22.67 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
13 Nevarez, Bobby JR-3 Lynchburg 22.67 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.2
15 Arndt, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 22.83 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
16 McCatty, Langston FR-1 Shenandoah 22.88 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
17 Diggs, London FR-1 Lynchburg 22.91 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
18 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Roanoke 23.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
19 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 23.15 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
20 Crawley, Troy JR-3 Roanoke 23.27 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
21 Jones, Darnell SO-2 Guilford 23.29 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
22 Crowder, William FR-1 Shenandoah 23.31 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 1.1
23 best, keshawn FR-1 Guilford 23.34 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
24 Williams, Grant SO-2 Roanoke 23.35 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 3.4
25 Thom, Doug SR-4 Lynchburg 23.36 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Anderson, Kobe SR-4 Lynchburg 23.38 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 3.4
27 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.40 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.0
28 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 23.53 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
29 Jackson, DeAndre SR-4 Randolph 23.57 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
30 Burdette, John FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.61 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
31 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 23.66 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
32 Cornett, Grayson FR-1 Roanoke 23.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
33 Short, Jordan SR-4 Lynchburg 23.71 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 -1.9
34 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 23.72 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
35 Mohabir, Lamont JR-3 Randolph 23.73 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 3.4
36 Jacobs, Julius FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.82 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.9
36 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 23.82 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.1
38 Weaver, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
39 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 23.93 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 1.2
39 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 23.93 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
39 Philpot, Dominick JR-3 Ferrum 23.93 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
42 hunter, Jamaal FR-1 Guilford 23.95 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
42 Wilson, Sharif FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.95 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
44 Katterhagen, Spencer JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.97 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
45 Moffo, Landry SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.07 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.2
46 Abdur-Rahim, Amir JR-3 Guilford 24.08 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
47 McGlone, Orryn FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.10 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
48 Shaffer, Seth FR-1 Ferrum 24.16 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
49 Waller, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.23 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
50 Goins, Kesean FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.26 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
50 Skutt, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 24.26 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 +0.0
52 Pineiro, Alberto FR-1 Ferrum 24.34 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.1
53 Langhorne, Cameron JR-3 Ferrum 24.38 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
54 McPherson, DaMauri FR-1 Ferrum 24.49 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
55 Alston, Ki'van FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.8
56 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.87 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.8
57 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 25.13 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 1.2
58 Etheridge, DeShawn FR-1 Ferrum 25.28 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
59 Cottonham, Zavien FR-1 Shenandoah 25.67 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
60 Burton, Wesley SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 25.82 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.4
61 little, Jayard SO-2 Guilford 25.83 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
62 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 25.95 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
63 Spratley, Quvadus FR-1 Ferrum 25.96 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
64 Bradley, Dillon FR-1 Emory & Henry 29.67 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coleman, Adalia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.04 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.0
2 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.12 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
3 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.58 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.0
4 Moreau, Alison JR-3 Roanoke 25.59 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 25.74 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 2.6
6 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 26.01 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Barnes, Vuronika SO-2 Lynchburg 26.09 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.4
8 Poole, Taylor FR-1 Roanoke 26.44 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Gamble, Haylee FR-1 Roanoke 26.60 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 0.9
10 Hefferon , Mikayla FR-1 Roanoke 26.61 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.1
11 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 26.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.2
12 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.82 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
13 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 26.90 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 -2.1
14 Casto, Bailey JR-3 Lynchburg 26.96 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
15 Lacy, Maya SR-4 Lynchburg 26.97 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 -0.1
16 Ball, Emily SO-2 Roanoke 27.02 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 0.9
17 Brewer, Taylor FR-1 Guilford 27.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
18 Crocker, Niya JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 27.11 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.5
19 Palethorpe, Jordynn FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.55 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
20 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 27.63 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
20 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.63 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
22 Birle, Susannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.67 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 -2.7
23 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.73 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.4
24 Washington, Shirell FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.94 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
25 Stedman, Casey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.95 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.0
26 Wenger, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynchburg 27.96 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Fitzpatrick, Erin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.05 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
28 Harris, Jaia FR-1 Shenandoah 28.06 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
29 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.07 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.0
30 Mohnkern, Betsy FR-1 Lynchburg 28.26 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 -3.9
31 Alexander, Saja JR-3 Roanoke 28.44 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Rankin, Meredyth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.44 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.0
33 Philleo, Kaillee JR-3 Roanoke 28.49 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
34 Brown, J'Quaycia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.60 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
35 Adams, Grace FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.65 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.5
36 Bobst, Allison FR-1 Lynchburg 28.70 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 -2.9
37 Antonucci, Cassidy FR-1 Lynchburg 28.71 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
38 Camden, Caroline JR-3 Lynchburg 28.86 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
39 Hurst, Anna SO-2 Washington and Lee 28.91 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
40 Handford, Ca'Miele FR-1 Randolph 28.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Parsons, Mahlia FR-1 Lynchburg 28.98 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021 -2.0
42 Nicely, Emma FR-1 Shenandoah 29.07 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.0
43 Teagle, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.17 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.4
44 King, Kyra FR-1 Hollins 29.53 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Plowman, Mackenzie FR-1 Shenandoah 30.05 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.0
46 Taylor, Keyazia FR-1 Hollins 30.20 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Moore, Jennifer FR-1 Randolph 30.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Thorpe, Yasmin JR-3 Emory & Henry 31.05 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
49 Russell, Abby FR-1 Lynchburg 31.27 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 -2.9
50 Russell, Paige FR-1 Hollins 31.48 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
51 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 31.51 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.4
52 Boyer, Cindi SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 31.58 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
53 Weldon, Darice FR-1 Hollins 31.64 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.3
54 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 31.83 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.4
55 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 32.42 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
56 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 32.87 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
57 Geiger, Shai FR-1 Shenandoah 33.19 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crawford, Samuel FR-1 Roanoke 48.33 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Johnson, Alijah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 48.89 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Harrison, Dazon SO-2 Ferrum 48.97 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Avalos, Kaegan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.35 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
5 Atkins, Chris SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.42 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Kwakye, Gabriel FR-1 Lynchburg 50.08 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Diggs, London FR-1 Lynchburg 50.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Nevarez, Bobby JR-3 Lynchburg 50.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Moore, Zach FR-1 Washington and Lee 50.70 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 51.02 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021
11 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.05 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
12 Raya, Nekolas FR-1 Lynchburg 51.24 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Philpot, Dominick JR-3 Ferrum 51.25 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Short, Jordan SR-4 Lynchburg 51.25 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Harris, Cameron SO-2 Roanoke 51.42 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 51.42 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Dixon, James FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.60 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Jones, Darnell SO-2 Guilford 51.73 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Arndt, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 51.74 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Caines, Alexander JR-3 Washington and Lee 52.13 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Shaffer, Seth FR-1 Ferrum 52.17 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021
22 Skutt, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 52.66 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Weaver, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.71 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Anderson, Kobe SR-4 Lynchburg 52.77 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Wilson, Sharif FR-1 Washington and Lee 52.89 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
26 Justice, Brandon SO-2 Roanoke 52.90 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Jackson, DeAndre SR-4 Randolph 53.03 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Dugan, Sam FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.04 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Waller, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.25 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Pineiro, Alberto FR-1 Ferrum 53.30 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 53.42 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
32 Katterhagen, Spencer JR-3 Washington and Lee 53.80 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
33 Burdette, John FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 54.48 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
34 Shadkhoo, Alex JR-3 Lynchburg 54.84 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
35 Powers, Andrew FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 55.11 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
36 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 55.42 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
37 Gaydon, Jackson FR-1 Guilford 55.56 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
38 Wilson, Da'Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.21 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
39 hunter, Jamaal FR-1 Guilford 56.43 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 56.46 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
41 McGlone, Orryn FR-1 Emory & Henry 56.88 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
42 Burton, Wesley SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 57.17 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Martin, Colby SO-2 Emory & Henry 1:00.82 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
44 Goins, Kesean FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:01.04 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
45 Spratley, Quvadus FR-1 Ferrum 1:05.60 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
46 Bradley, Dillon FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:06.20 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hooker, Kacee SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.71 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
2 Barnes, Vuronika SO-2 Lynchburg 59.16 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Ball, Emily SO-2 Roanoke 59.32 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Casto, Bailey JR-3 Lynchburg 59.95 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Lippert, Lily SO-2 Roanoke 1:00.50 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
6 Hefferon , Mikayla FR-1 Roanoke 1:00.51 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:00.68 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Bobst, Allison FR-1 Lynchburg 1:01.01 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
9 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.35 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Gamble, Haylee FR-1 Roanoke 1:01.46 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Spanfeller, Jamie SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:01.81 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Brewer, Taylor FR-1 Guilford 1:01.85 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Jones, Murfee SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:01.98 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
14 Palethorpe, Jordynn FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:01.99 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Wilson, Jackie SR-4 Lynchburg 1:02.51 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
16 Henson, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 1:02.75 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
17 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.05 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Tulenko, Paige FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.19 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Fitzpatrick, Erin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.30 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
20 Mohnkern, Betsy FR-1 Lynchburg 1:03.64 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
21 Rocha, Jensen FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:03.69 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Crocker, Niya JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.72 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Stedman, Casey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.83 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Teagle, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.52 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Rankin, Meredyth FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:04.54 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Harris, Jaia FR-1 Shenandoah 1:04.93 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
27 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 1:05.30 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
28 Nicely, Emma FR-1 Shenandoah 1:05.88 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Antonucci, Cassidy FR-1 Lynchburg 1:06.72 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
30 Camden, Caroline JR-3 Lynchburg 1:06.90 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Adams, Grace FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.98 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
32 Philleo, Kaillee JR-3 Roanoke 1:07.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
33 Plowman, Mackenzie FR-1 Shenandoah 1:07.91 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 King, Kyra FR-1 Hollins 1:08.39 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Ramsden, Angela SR-4 Lynchburg 1:08.47 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
36 Filley, Eleni SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:08.86 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
37 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 1:09.26 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
38 King, Julia FR-1 Emory & Henry 1:09.38 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
39 Baltins, Elina SR-4 Ferrum 1:09.65 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Moore, Jennifer FR-1 Randolph 1:09.98 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 Alexander, Saja JR-3 Roanoke 1:10.55 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
42 Thorpe, Yasmin JR-3 Emory & Henry 1:12.38 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
43 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 1:13.69 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 1:16.50 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Smith, Caylin FR-1 Hollins 1:20.47 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
46 Forbes, Robyn FR-1 Hollins 1:22.42 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
47 Cox, Cadence FR-1 Hollins 1:30.28 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 1:52.05 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 1:52.51 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:54.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 1:54.20 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Dixon, James FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:54.77 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Fowler, William JR-3 Lynchburg 1:55.04 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Turbeville, Clint SR-4 Lynchburg 1:55.48 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Moore, Zach FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:55.88 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Hawk, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 1:56.95 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Cupps, Bennett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:57.92 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
11 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 1:57.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Ruiz, Chris FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:58.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 White, Conor JR-3 Emory & Henry 1:58.64 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
14 Caines, Alexander JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:59.10 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Veney, Domonique SO-2 Ferrum 1:59.25 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Lauffenberger, Kyle FR-1 Lynchburg 1:59.39 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Symonds, Jake FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:59.39 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Luckey, Isaiah FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:59.40 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
19 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 1:59.42 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
20 Thompson, Cody FR-1 Randolph 2:00.37 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:00.82 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Parsley, Douglas FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:01.15 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 Wood, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:01.37 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Butler, Danner JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:01.52 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
25 Green, Corbin SO-2 Lynchburg 2:01.63 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
26 Varney, Bowen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:01.78 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
27 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Lynchburg 2:01.84 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:02.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
29 Jewell, Daniel FR-1 Roanoke 2:02.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 2:02.86 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
31 Woodruff, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:03.07 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
32 Dalton, Zachary JR-3 Roanoke 2:03.19 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 2:03.69 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
34 Lattuca, Skyler JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.02 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Gotschi, Tysen SO-2 Ferrum 2:04.44 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021
36 Gaydon, Jackson FR-1 Guilford 2:04.59 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
37 Stimpson, Justin SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 2:04.64 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
38 Tate Jr. , Kevin SO-2 Ferrum 2:05.50 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 2:05.56 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
40 Firkins, Tanner SO-2 Lynchburg 2:05.69 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
41 Verrett, Connor FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:05.92 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
42 Leo, Vincent SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:07.10 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Gunter, Samuel SO-2 Lynchburg 2:07.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Dye, Mason Randolph 2:07.77 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
45 Palmer, Tristian FR-1 Randolph 2:08.10 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 2:08.10 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
47 Donovan, Jack FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:08.54 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
48 Short, Jordan SR-4 Lynchburg 2:08.56 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
49 Wilson, Da'Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:09.41 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Burgos, Izaiah Randolph 2:09.60 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
51 Spence, Colton FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.92 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Cravens, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:10.56 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:10.77 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
54 Payton, Jordan FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:11.10 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
55 Hodges, Blan FR-1 Randolph 2:11.77 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Rogers, Aaron JR-3 Roanoke 2:11.90 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
57 Johnson, Thomas SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:11.98 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
58 Garcia, Roy FR-1 Ferrum 2:12.20 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 AndreaS, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:12.73 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
60 Burcham, Carter FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:12.99 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
61 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 2:13.40 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
62 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 2:15.07 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
63 Hoye, Robert FR-1 Roanoke 2:15.22 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
64 Wilmer, Tyler FR-1 Roanoke 2:16.87 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
65 Hulleman, Alexander SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:17.34 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
66 Cochran, Tanner Randolph 2:19.28 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
67 Bliss, Justin JR-3 Randolph 2:23.93 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
68 Smith, Clay SO-2 Ferrum 2:24.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
69 Crane, Zach SO-2 Guilford 2:24.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
70 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 2:24.72 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
71 Golub, Jason FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.93 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Coffelt, Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 2:25.93 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
73 Massey, Robert SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.36 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
74 Weinstein, Spencer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:31.19 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Scott, Aaron Randolph 2:31.61 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
76 Hay, Andrew FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 2:34.56 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
77 Dilaurio, Jake SO-2 Ferrum 2:34.94 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkerton, Abbey SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:16.57 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Wilson, Jackie SR-4 Lynchburg 2:17.32 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Cunningham, Anne JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:21.97 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Packer, Christa FR-1 Lynchburg 2:22.59 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:26.12 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
6 Barthol, Allison JR-3 Roanoke 2:26.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Massey, Lauren FR-1 Lynchburg 2:27.18 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Ramsden, Angela SR-4 Lynchburg 2:27.97 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
9 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 2:28.50 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 2:28.50 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Pineiro, Genesis SO-2 Ferrum 2:29.40 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 2:30.96 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
13 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 2:31.09 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
14 Barnes, Vuronika SO-2 Lynchburg 2:33.37 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
15 Kozlowski, Haleigh SO-2 Lynchburg 2:34.26 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Hansford, Marranda FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.53 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Huntington, Cecelia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.75 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
18 Laine, Abigail SO-2 Lynchburg 2:35.79 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
19 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Roanoke 2:36.45 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline FR-1 Randolph 2:39.45 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
21 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 2:40.48 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Plowman, Mackenzie FR-1 Shenandoah 2:41.12 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
23 Pace, Didi JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:41.95 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
24 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 2:41.97 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Hale, Hannah FR-1 Shenandoah 2:42.90 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Howell, Grace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:43.07 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
27 Westerman, Megan FR-1 Randolph 2:43.35 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
28 Tolarchyk, Ashley JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:43.53 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Nicely, Emma FR-1 Shenandoah 2:44.77 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Bishop, Madeline FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:46.01 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
31 Unzicker, Lucy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:46.62 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
32 Petsko, Emily FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.50 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Chambers, Samantha SO-2 Shenandoah 2:47.75 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Karstetter, Kaily SO-2 Shenandoah 2:47.82 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
35 Meinen, Kayleen JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.94 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Witt, Haley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:48.84 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Gardiner, Vanessa FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:49.10 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
38 Fuentes, Sara FR-1 Randolph 2:49.79 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
39 Redlich, Marlene SO-2 Randolph 2:54.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Siv, Seaira FR-1 Hollins 2:58.43 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 McGovern, Abigail SO-2 Ferrum 2:58.96 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
42 Franklin, Kailee FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 3:02.22 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
43 Vasquez, Escarlen SO-2 Ferrum 3:03.74 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021
44 Wuenschel, Morgan FR-1 Shenandoah 3:06.37 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
45 Coy, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 3:06.71 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Randolph 3:10.08 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
47 Smith, Caylin FR-1 Hollins 3:11.93 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
48 Cox, Cadence FR-1 Hollins 3:15.99 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Brooks, Zoe FR-1 Hollins 3:31.28 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Kaur, Balwinder FR-1 Hollins 3:39.65 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
51 Forbes, Robyn FR-1 Hollins 4:03.12 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 3:50.26 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 3:51.80 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 3:53.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 3:55.28 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
5 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:56.99 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
6 Straits, Brennan JR-3 Lynchburg 3:58.04 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 3:58.38 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Green, Corbin SO-2 Lynchburg 4:01.11 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
9 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 4:01.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Todd, Matthew FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:01.51 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
11 Fingerhut, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:01.99 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
12 Cobb, Jonathan FR-1 Lynchburg 4:03.13 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Cupps, Bennett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:04.95 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Smith, Peter SO-2 Roanoke 4:05.47 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Roberts, Hayden FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:05.90 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Hawk, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 4:06.26 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
17 Fowler, William JR-3 Lynchburg 4:06.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 McCroy, Connor SO-2 Lynchburg 4:06.50 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021
19 Verrett, Connor FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:06.69 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 White, Conor JR-3 Emory & Henry 4:07.11 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
21 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 4:08.33 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
22 Symonds, Jake FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:08.72 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Varney, Bowen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:09.66 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Ruiz, Chris FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:09.90 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Turbeville, Clint SR-4 Lynchburg 4:09.90 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Davis, Bryce FR-1 Lynchburg 4:11.31 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
27 Thompson, Cody FR-1 Randolph 4:11.42 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
28 Moench, Jason JR-3 Lynchburg 4:12.21 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
29 Thomas, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:13.38 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 4:13.44 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Lattuca, Skyler JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:14.67 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Graham, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 4:14.81 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
33 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 4:14.83 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
34 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 4:16.15 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
35 Miller, Daniel FR-1 Lynchburg 4:16.24 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Armstrong, Tyrell SR-4 Lynchburg 4:16.51 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
37 Firkins, Tanner SO-2 Lynchburg 4:16.54 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
38 Lauffenberger, Kyle FR-1 Lynchburg 4:17.05 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021
39 Cravens, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:18.58 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
40 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:18.94 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
41 Leo, Vincent SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:19.14 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
42 Zulauf, Chamberlain SO-2 Roanoke 4:19.50 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
43 Moehringer, Brendan FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:19.76 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 4:20.03 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Cadle, Anthony FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:20.77 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Hulleman, Alexander SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:21.00 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
47 AndreaS, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:21.11 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
48 Watson, Nick SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:21.38 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Wood, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:21.51 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:23.29 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
51 Spence, Colton FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:23.50 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
52 Gunter, Samuel SO-2 Lynchburg 4:23.52 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
53 Stimpson, Justin SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 4:23.61 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
54 Gotschi, Tysen SO-2 Ferrum 4:23.66 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Robinson, Holden FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:25.22 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:25.41 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
57 Burgos, Izaiah FR-1 Randolph 4:26.19 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
58 Dye, Mason Randolph 4:26.25 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
59 Deel, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 4:28.12 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Sullivan, Kenneth JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:28.82 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
61 Burcham, Carter FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 4:28.85 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
62 Hodge, Austin SR-4 Lynchburg 4:28.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
63 Thomas-Talley, Eric FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:29.79 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
64 Hoffstaetter, Timothy FR-1 Roanoke 4:30.49 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
65 Johnson, Thomas SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:30.98 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
66 Woodruff, Dawson FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:32.24 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
67 Golub, Jason FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:32.28 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:32.42 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Veney, Domonique SO-2 Ferrum 4:34.28 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
70 Sims, Nicholas FR-1 Shenandoah 4:34.83 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Parsley, Douglas FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:36.33 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 4:37.02 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
73 Jewell, Daniel FR-1 Roanoke 4:37.77 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
74 Roden, Christian JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:37.83 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
75 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:38.01 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
76 Hodges, Blan FR-1 Randolph 4:38.28 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
77 Palmer, Tristian FR-1 Randolph 4:39.18 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
78 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 4:39.43 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
79 Cochran, Tanner FR-1 Randolph 4:41.30 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
80 Howell, Noah JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:42.39 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
81 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 4:42.48 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
82 Massey, Robert SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:42.70 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
83 Hoye, Robert FR-1 Roanoke 4:43.60 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Johnson, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:47.94 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
85 Hostetler, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:49.66 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Scott, Aaron Randolph 4:53.71 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
87 Bliss, Justin JR-3 Randolph 4:54.13 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
88 Ramassini, Zachary FR-1 Roanoke 4:56.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
89 Hay, Andrew FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 4:56.79 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
90 Munoz, Zach FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:02.50 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
91 Guthrie, James SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:03.49 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
92 Weinstein, Spencer FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:12.08 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
93 Coffelt, Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 5:12.73 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
94 Crane, Zach SO-2 Guilford 5:14.80 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
95 Dilaurio, Jake SO-2 Ferrum 5:14.95 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Biggerstaff, Lucas JR-3 Emory & Henry 5:17.75 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
97 Zamarripa, Diego FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:37.23 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
98 Beltran, Carlos FR-1 Emory & Henry 6:01.53 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pinkerton, Abbey SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:43.26 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:47.76 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
3 Burnett, Stephanie JR-3 Lynchburg 4:51.26 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Packer, Christa FR-1 Lynchburg 4:53.00 LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021
5 Hawk, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:53.13 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
6 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 4:53.53 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
7 Cunningham, Anne JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:56.06 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
8 Massey, Lauren FR-1 Lynchburg 4:57.14 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Lagunas, Kelsey SO-2 Lynchburg 4:59.19 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 5:04.77 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
11 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 5:08.94 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Barnes, Kate FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:10.13 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Shelly, Allison SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.48 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Dieterle, Hannah JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:13.66 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Pace, Didi JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:15.35 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:16.20 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Maras, Emma FR-1 Roanoke 5:16.34 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
18 Hatch, Bri FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:18.97 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Hale, Hannah FR-1 Shenandoah 5:19.30 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
20 Clardy-Josephs, Jacqueline FR-1 Randolph 5:19.39 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
21 Hollar, Kaitlyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:19.82 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
22 Fischmann, Cami FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:19.87 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Nelson, Anna JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:21.75 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
24 Becker, Emilee FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:23.40 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Smith, Claire JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:24.24 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
26 Chambers, Samantha SO-2 Shenandoah 5:25.54 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Bergeron, Madeline FR-1 Roanoke 5:25.71 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
28 Brown, Ashley FR-1 Roanoke 5:26.08 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
29 Hampton-Weinberg, Emmerson FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:26.13 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 McHone, Annalyse FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:28.04 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
31 Unzicker, Lucy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:28.51 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
32 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 5:28.55 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
33 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 5:29.56 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
34 Elebash, Chloe FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:30.24 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Hansford, Marranda FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.11 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
36 Tolarchyk, Ashley JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:32.75 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Petsko, Emily FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:33.20 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
38 Laine, Abigail SO-2 Lynchburg 5:33.52 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
39 Pineiro, Genesis SO-2 Ferrum 5:36.60 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
40 Gardiner, Vanessa FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:37.53 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
41 Witt, Haley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:38.74 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Ramsden, Angela SR-4 Lynchburg 5:40.57 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
43 Westerman, Megan FR-1 Randolph 5:48.96 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
44 Karstetter, Kaily SO-2 Shenandoah 5:52.37 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
45 Fuentes, Sara FR-1 Randolph 5:52.53 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
46 Howell, Grace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:57.31 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
47 Smith, Anastasia FR-1 Shenandoah 5:58.36 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
48 Meinen, Kayleen JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:59.35 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Redlich, Marlene SO-2 Randolph 6:14.89 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
50 Nowell, Caroline FR-1 Roanoke 6:17.20 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
51 Coffelt, Brittany FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:32.69 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
52 Cox, Cadence FR-1 Hollins 6:38.65 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
53 Fairbanks, Kasey JR-3 Roanoke 6:39.42 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
54 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Randolph 6:41.19 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
55 Packard, Abigail SO-2 Roanoke 6:46.84 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
56 Coy, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 6:52.34 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
57 Casen, Abby FR-1 Roanoke 6:55.60 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
58 Paetkua, Anna SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:04.45 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 14:31.14 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 14:33.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Cope, Daniel JR-3 Washington and Lee 14:45.17 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 14:52.47 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
5 Cobb, Jonathan FR-1 Lynchburg 14:54.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
6 Roberts, Hayden FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:55.53 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
7 Straits, Brennan JR-3 Lynchburg 14:55.69 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
8 Fingerhut, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:56.86 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
9 Bernstein, Ethan SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:06.01 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
10 Woodfolk, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:07.10 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
11 Todd, Matthew FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:09.92 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
12 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 15:13.37 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
13 Green, Corbin SO-2 Lynchburg 15:17.06 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:17.82 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
15 Smith, Peter SO-2 Roanoke 15:25.71 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Verrett, Connor FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:28.19 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
17 Alderfer, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 15:29.76 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 Thomas, Max FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:30.02 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
19 Jacobs, Jackson FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:31.11 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Lattuca, Skyler JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 15:35.61 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Warren, Tim FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:36.33 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Armstrong, Tyrell SR-4 Lynchburg 15:49.22 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
23 McCroy, Connor SO-2 Lynchburg 15:51.25 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Burgos, Izaiah FR-1 Randolph 15:51.95 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 15:52.22 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Davis, Bryce FR-1 Lynchburg 15:52.57 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
27 Graham, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 15:54.02 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Hodge, Austin SR-4 Lynchburg 15:54.90 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
29 Cadle, Anthony FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:55.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Dye, Mason JR-3 Randolph 16:06.11 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Zulauf, Chamberlain SO-2 Roanoke 16:09.25 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
32 Leo, Vincent SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:11.17 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
33 Hulleman, Alexander SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:14.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Cravens, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 16:15.21 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Clarke, Kyle FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:16.18 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
36 Watson, Nick SO-2 Washington and Lee 16:26.40 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
37 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 16:29.22 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
38 Deel, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 16:39.74 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
39 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 16:42.80 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Kinkema, Connor FR-1 Roanoke 16:46.54 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Stanford, Clayton FR-1 Ferrum 16:47.74 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 16:48.74 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
43 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 16:49.20 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Roden, Christian JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 16:55.36 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Spence, Colton FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 16:59.00 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 16:59.47 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
47 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 17:01.26 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
48 Hoffstaetter, Timothy FR-1 Roanoke 17:10.94 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
49 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 17:22.85 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
50 AndreaS, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 17:26.52 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
51 Johnson, Thomas SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 17:33.15 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
52 Bradley, Caleb FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:43.81 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
53 Johnson, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 17:47.53 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
54 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 17:53.41 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 17:54.20 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
56 Scott, Aaron FR-1 Randolph 17:58.22 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
57 Cochran, Tanner FR-1 Randolph 17:58.35 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
58 Munoz, Zach FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 18:05.82 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 Hostetler, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 18:11.94 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
60 Green, Canon FR-1 Shenandoah 18:37.89 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
61 Ramassini, Zachary FR-1 Roanoke 18:57.76 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
62 Biggerstaff, Lucas JR-3 Emory & Henry 19:08.52 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Todd, Carolyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:28.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Burnett, Stephanie JR-3 Lynchburg 18:27.65 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Lagunas, Kelsey SO-2 Lynchburg 18:28.60 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Hawk, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 18:38.91 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Dieterle, Hannah JR-3 Washington and Lee 18:51.49 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Shelly, Allison SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 19:01.23 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Atkinson, Erin SO-2 Shenandoah 19:02.31 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 19:11.10 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Doran, Rebecca SO-2 Shenandoah 19:20.38 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
10 Dolberg, Amanda FR-1 Washington and Lee 19:29.78 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Payne, Kodi SO-2 Lynchburg 19:30.64 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 19:39.96 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
13 Bergeron, Madeline FR-1 Roanoke 19:47.05 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Hatch, Bri FR-1 Washington and Lee 19:52.99 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
15 Hollen, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 20:00.05 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Hale, Hannah FR-1 Shenandoah 20:10.31 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
17 Maras, Emma FR-1 Roanoke 20:14.39 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Tolarchyk, Ashley JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 20:24.98 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Roanoke 20:30.19 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 McHone, Annalyse FR-1 Emory & Henry 20:30.49 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Westerman, Megan FR-1 Randolph 20:41.38 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Chambers, Samantha SO-2 Shenandoah 20:41.74 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
23 Miller, Elizabeth SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 20:50.76 EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
24 Macias, Jennifer SO-2 Shenandoah 21:09.00 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
25 Unzicker, Lucy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 21:16.71 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
26 Sullivan, Rebekah FR-1 Roanoke 22:16.09 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Meinen, Kayleen JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 22:19.31 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
28 Larcombe, Elena FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23:12.51 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Csorba, Frank SO-2 Lynchburg 29:37.97 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Marx, Freddie JR-3 Washington and Lee 31:18.66 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Zulauf, Chamberlain SO-2 Roanoke 32:53.42 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
4 Smith, Peter SO-2 Roanoke 33:41.11 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
5 Dye, Mason JR-3 Randolph 34:10.03 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Jacobs, Jackson FR-1 Washington and Lee 34:19.80 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Clarke, Kyle FR-1 Washington and Lee 35:03.20 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Cadle, Anthony FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 35:17.33 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
9 Kinkema, Connor FR-1 Roanoke 35:18.34 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
10 Leo, Vincent SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 35:27.96 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
11 Deel, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 35:31.44 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
12 Hoffstaetter, Timothy FR-1 Roanoke 35:54.88 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
13 Davis, Reed JR-3 Shenandoah 36:11.36 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Stanford, Clayton FR-1 Ferrum 36:15.06 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Cochran, Tanner FR-1 Randolph 36:33.17 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Scott, Aaron FR-1 Randolph 36:36.33 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Hanna, Christian JR-3 Washington and Lee 36:51.04 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Kaufman, Clay FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 37:34.44 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
19 Moehringer, Brendan FR-1 Washington and Lee 37:39.06 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 King, Christopher SO-2 Shenandoah 38:39.61 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Yoder, Nathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 39:04.33 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
22 Ramassini, Zachary FR-1 Roanoke 39:30.48 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
23 Hostetler, Caleb FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 39:32.50 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
24 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 39:41.12 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Munoz, Zach FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 43:17.46 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fore, Ryan SO-2 Lynchburg 56.06 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Brothers, Isaiah SO-2 Lynchburg 56.70 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Waller, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 57.68 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 57.71 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 O'Brien, Xavier JR-3 Roanoke 57.83 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
6 Klocke, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 58.12 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Blackstone, David JR-3 Lynchburg 58.62 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
7 Harvey, Malik SO-2 Lynchburg 58.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Rogers, Aaron JR-3 Roanoke 59.45 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Powell, Ty FR-1 Washington and Lee 59.96 Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Kavounis, Corey JR-3 Lynchburg 1:00.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Warren, Tyronne SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:01.01 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Romsdahl, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 1:01.23 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Skutt, Charlie FR-1 Lynchburg 1:01.36 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 1:01.47 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Torres, Cole FR-1 Randolph 1:02.10 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 1:02.53 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
18 Thomas-Talley, Eric FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.75 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Watters, Seamus FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:04.47 Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
20 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 1:05.61 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
21 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 1:07.05 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
22 Charecky, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 1:07.15 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
23 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:07.22 North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 9:32.09 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Neeble, Cooper FR-1 Roanoke 9:38.91 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
3 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 9:49.74 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 McCarthy, Tyler SO-2 Shenandoah 9:57.56 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Moench, Jason JR-3 Lynchburg 10:02.42 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Allen, Justice JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10:04.48 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 McCroy, Connor SO-2 Lynchburg 10:08.79 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
8 Fowler, William JR-3 Lynchburg 10:13.92 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Lattuca, Skyler JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 10:14.00 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
10 Thomas-Talley, Eric FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:22.78 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Turbeville, Clint SR-4 Lynchburg 10:23.68 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 AndreaS, Isaac SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 10:27.61 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
13 Burgos, Izaiah FR-1 Randolph 10:29.49 Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
14 Howell, Noah JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:31.74 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Allinger, Jeremy SO-2 Shenandoah 10:37.38 Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
16 Miller, Jansen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10:42.98 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
17 Robinson, Holden FR-1 Washington and Lee 10:57.36 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 McGhie, Elias FR-1 Shenandoah 11:08.40 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Bradley, Caleb FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:13.61 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Johnson, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11:44.30 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
21 Hoye, Robert FR-1 Roanoke 12:06.15 W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 7.07m 23' 2.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
2 Roberts, Geni FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6.96m 22' 10" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
3 Hammerschmidt, Link FR-1 Roanoke 6.67m 21' 10.75" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 3.9
4 White, Jason JR-3 Shenandoah 6.51m 21' 4.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
5 Blackstone, David JR-3 Lynchburg 6.38m 20' 11.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
6 Brothers, Isaiah SO-2 Lynchburg 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Perkey, Chase FR-1 Lynchburg 6.27m 20' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
8 Gatling, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6.17m 20' 3" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 3.8
9 Bisseck, Aymar FR-1 Shenandoah 6.01m 19' 8.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
10 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 5.95m 19' 6.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Warren, Tyronne SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.84m 19' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
12 McNeil, Zach SO-2 Roanoke 5.74m 18' 10" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Powell, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 5.70m 18' 8.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Brown-Flowers, Zashon JR-3 Lynchburg 5.57m 18' 3.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 hunter, Jamaal FR-1 Guilford 5.48m 17' 11.75" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
16 Short, Jordan SR-4 Lynchburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
17 Johnson, Aaron JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5.38m 17' 8" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021 3.7
18 Martin, Colby SO-2 Emory & Henry 5.37m 17' 7.5" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 3.2
19 Wilson, Marques SO-2 Lynchburg 5.07m 16' 7.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Measell, Kaitlin FR-1 Shenandoah 5.47m 17' 11.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
2 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.43m 17' 9.75" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
3 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.42m 17' 9.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
4 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 5.20m 17' 0.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
5 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5.19m 17' 0.5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.9
6 Gheen, Savannah SO-2 Roanoke 5.16m 16' 11.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
7 Perry, Destaunia SR-4 Lynchburg 5.15m 16' 10.75" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
8 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 5.13m 16' 10" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 0.4
9 Heifner, Sydney FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.11m 16' 9.25" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.2
10 Ryman, Brooke SO-2 Roanoke 5.10m 16' 8.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
11 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.08m 16' 8" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 1.5
12 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 5.05m 16' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Chaffins, Meghan JR-3 Randolph 5.03m 16' 6" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.2
14 Guerra, Jillian JR-3 Lynchburg 5.01m 16' 5.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Hertzberg, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.00m 16' 5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.6
16 Wenger, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynchburg 4.97m 16' 3.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Washington, Shirell FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4.90m 16' 1" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.7
18 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.85m 15' 11" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.2
19 Brown, J'Quaycia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
19 Winston, Cammi FR-1 Roanoke 4.83m 15' 10.25" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
21 Wiley, Katelyn SO-2 Roanoke 4.73m 15' 6.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
22 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 4.72m 15' 6" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.70m 15' 5" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.7
24 Lacy, Maya SR-4 Lynchburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.5
25 Gamble, Haylee FR-1 Roanoke 4.49m 14' 8.75" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 1.8
26 Redlich, Marlene SO-2 Randolph 4.14m 13' 7" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021 2.7
27 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 3.95m 12' 11.5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
28 King, Kyra FR-1 Hollins 3.19m 10' 5.75" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 11.70m 38' 4.75" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 3.1
2 Lacy, Maya SR-4 Lynchburg 11.32m 37' 1.75" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 2.5
3 Lane, Jaylyn SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11.23m 36' 10.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
4 Oliver, Cassidy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
5 Chaffins, Meghan JR-3 Randolph 10.78m 35' 4.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
6 Washington, Shirell FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.76m 35' 3.75" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
7 Measell, Kaitlin FR-1 Shenandoah 10.72m 35' 2" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 0.9
8 Davis, Lizzie JR-3 Lynchburg 10.69m 35' 1" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Winston, Cammi FR-1 Roanoke 10.66m 34' 11.75" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.0
10 Perry, Destaunia SR-4 Lynchburg 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 0.6
11 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.46m 34' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
12 Ryman, Brooke SO-2 Roanoke 10.40m 34' 1.5" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
12 Wiley, Katelyn SO-2 Roanoke 10.40m 34' 1.5" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 1.8
14 Hunley, Taja SO-2 Randolph 10.36m 34' 0" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Longood, Parker FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.27m 33' 8.5" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
16 Green, Leah JR-3 Washington and Lee 10.08m 33' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Brown, J'Quaycia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.01m 32' 10.25" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
18 Scott, Savannah FR-1 Hollins 9.92m 32' 6.5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.2
19 Parsons, Mahlia FR-1 Lynchburg 9.88m 32' 5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
20 Hertzberg, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.68m 31' 9.25" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021 0.8
21 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
22 Akers, Kelly SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.19m 30' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Brown, Ky'Asia FR-1 Hollins 8.92m 29' 3.25" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.6

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.50m 44' 3.5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
2 Kindig, John JR-3 Shenandoah 13.40m 43' 11.75" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
3 Govan, Cosray JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 13.39m 43' 11.25" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
4 Rajner, Edward JR-3 Emory & Henry 13.35m 43' 9.75" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
4 Schannauer, Wyatt FR-1 Shenandoah 13.35m 43' 9.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Pinnix, Donovan JR-3 Emory & Henry 13.06m 42' 10.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
7 Wilson, Seth FR-1 Shenandoah 12.87m 42' 2.75" Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
8 Stott, Christopher SO-2 Lynchburg 12.58m 41' 3.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
9 Doss, Mitchell SR-4 Randolph 12.31m 40' 4.75" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.17m 39' 11.25" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
11 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.01m 39' 5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
12 McNutt, Jake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.90m 39' 0.5" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
13 Knave, James SR-4 Shenandoah 11.80m 38' 8.75" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Fields, Brody JR-3 Emory & Henry 11.79m 38' 8.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
16 Brown, Justin SO-2 Emory & Henry 11.52m 37' 9.5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
17 Masters, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 11.47m 37' 7.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Dalmasi, AJ SO-2 Guilford 11.08m 36' 4.25" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
19 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 10.93m 35' 10.5" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Chrisco, Nick FR-1 Guilford 8.73m 28' 7.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Gilliam, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.42m 27' 7.5" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Fyffe, Keive JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 8.37m 27' 5.5" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
23 Bass, Sha-Ron JR-3 Randolph 8.14m 26' 8.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Washington, Franklin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6.90m 22' 7.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
25 Osipov, Gregory FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6.75m 22' 1.75" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benefield, Elle SR-4 Lynchburg 11.80m 38' 8.75" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Cunningham, Cor'shauna SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11.10m 36' 5" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Fowler, Grace FR-1 Roanoke 10.99m 36' 0.75" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
4 Tucker, Alicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.97m 36' 0" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Morrow, Dale SR-4 Lynchburg 10.68m 35' 0.5" LR Bears Open Mar 21, 2021
6 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.67m 35' 0.25" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Kloster, Olivia SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.49m 34' 5" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
8 Zehr, Lorin JR-3 Emory & Henry 10.06m 33' 0.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
9 Andrawas, Lene FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.98m 32' 9" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
10 Creed, Darcy FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.77m 32' 0.75" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
11 McCaffery, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.66m 31' 8.5" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
12 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 9.50m 31' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Reynolds, Megan FR-1 Roanoke 9.41m 30' 10.5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 9.34m 30' 7.75" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 9.05m 29' 8.25" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Helms, Carsen FR-1 Hollins 8.90m 29' 2.5" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
17 Decker, Andrea FR-1 Shenandoah 8.60m 28' 2.75" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Dowd, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 8.54m 28' 0.25" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Shifflett, Faith FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.43m 27' 8" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Cirillo, Emma FR-1 Hollins 8.34m 27' 4.5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Meyers, Makala FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.09m 26' 6.5" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Blackwell, Quimia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.48m 24' 6.5" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
23 Tyler, Yasmine FR-1 Hollins 7.44m 24' 5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
24 Esquibel, McKenna FR-1 Hollins 7.37m 24' 2.25" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
24 Lumpkin, Rose FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.37m 24' 2.25" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Wolde, Yoben SO-2 Randolph 7.34m 24' 1" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
27 Crum, Hannah FR-1 Hollins 7.05m 23' 1.75" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
28 Lucien, Vanessa FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.30m 17' 4.75" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Hatter, Holly FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.22m 17' 1.5" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 46.82m 153' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Rajner, Edward JR-3 Emory & Henry 45.95m 150' 9" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
3 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 42.99m 141' 0" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
4 Degenshein, Jake SR-4 Lynchburg 41.34m 135' 7" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
5 Govan, Cosray JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 40.11m 131' 7" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
6 Ruff, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 39.32m 129' 0" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
7 McNutt, Jake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 38.79m 127' 3" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
8 Schannauer, Wyatt FR-1 Shenandoah 38.04m 124' 10" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Young, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 37.43m 122' 10" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
10 Doss, Mitchell SR-4 Randolph 37.22m 122' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 35.93m 117' 10" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
12 Chrisco, Nick FR-1 Guilford 34.89m 114' 6" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
13 Pinnix, Donovan JR-3 Emory & Henry 33.89m 111' 2" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
14 Brooks, Andriquez SO-2 Guilford 33.57m 110' 2" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Stott, Christopher SO-2 Lynchburg 33.41m 109' 7" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
16 Labriny, Yousseff SO-2 Roanoke 32.39m 106' 3" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
17 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 31.77m 104' 3" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Masters, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 31.07m 101' 11" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
19 Dalmasi, AJ SO-2 Guilford 31.03m 101' 10" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
20 Brown, Justin SO-2 Emory & Henry 28.88m 94' 9" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
21 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 27.97m 91' 9" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Gilliam, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.54m 90' 4" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
23 Fields, Brody JR-3 Emory & Henry 26.78m 87' 10" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
24 Washington, Franklin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.88m 81' 7" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Bass, Sha-Ron JR-3 Randolph 21.55m 70' 8" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Fyffe, Keive JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 21.00m 68' 11" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Osipov, Gregory FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.11m 49' 7" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benefield, Elle SR-4 Lynchburg 35.22m 115' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Cunningham, Cor'shauna SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 34.93m 114' 7" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
3 Kloster, Olivia SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 34.85m 114' 4" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
4 Morrow, Dale SR-4 Lynchburg 32.56m 106' 10" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 31.28m 102' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Tucker, Alicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 30.62m 100' 5" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
7 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 30.00m 98' 5" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
8 Gajkowski, Abbey FR-1 Roanoke 29.89m 98' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Fowler, Grace FR-1 Roanoke 29.71m 97' 6" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Zehr, Lorin JR-3 Emory & Henry 28.96m 95' 0" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
11 Creed, Darcy FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.82m 94' 7" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Shifflett, Faith FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.30m 89' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Jackson, Suzanne FR-1 Roanoke 27.19m 89' 2" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
14 Wheatly, Olivia FR-1 Shenandoah 27.03m 88' 8" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 26.96m 88' 5" Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
16 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 26.82m 88' 0" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.81m 87' 11" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
18 McCaffery, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 25.96m 85' 2" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
19 Lumpkin, Rose FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.39m 80' 0" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
20 Andrawas, Lene FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 21.96m 72' 0" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Wolde, Yoben SO-2 Randolph 21.29m 69' 10" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Meyers, Makala FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 20.27m 66' 6" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Van Doren, Jill SO-2 Roanoke 19.19m 62' 11" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Cirillo, Emma FR-1 Hollins 18.63m 61' 1" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 Dowd, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 18.49m 60' 8" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
26 Blackwell, Quimia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 18.44m 60' 6" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
27 Crum, Hannah FR-1 Hollins 18.28m 60' 0" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
27 Culhane, Caitlin FR-1 Roanoke 18.28m 60' 0" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
29 Helms, Carsen FR-1 Hollins 17.66m 57' 11" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
30 Esquibel, McKenna FR-1 Hollins 17.03m 55' 10" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
31 Hatter, Holly FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 16.67m 54' 8" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
32 Lucien, Vanessa FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.33m 43' 9" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kindig, John JR-3 Shenandoah 49.17m 161' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 McNutt, Jake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 42.67m 140' 0" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
3 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 42.17m 138' 4" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
4 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 42.04m 137' 11" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
5 Smith, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 41.49m 136' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 39.86m 130' 9" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Doss, Mitchell SR-4 Randolph 39.20m 128' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Knave, James SR-4 Shenandoah 38.97m 127' 10" Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
9 Govan, Cosray JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 38.89m 127' 7" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
10 Rajner, Edward JR-3 Emory & Henry 38.01m 124' 8" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
11 Schannauer, Wyatt FR-1 Shenandoah 37.34m 122' 6" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Ruff, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 35.28m 115' 9" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Stott, Christopher SO-2 Lynchburg 35.25m 115' 8" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
14 Masters, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 34.25m 112' 4" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Dalmasi, AJ SO-2 Guilford 32.76m 107' 6" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
16 Labriny, Yousseff SO-2 Roanoke 32.56m 106' 10" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 31.16m 102' 3" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.25m 92' 8" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Bass, Sha-Ron JR-3 Randolph 25.32m 83' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
20 Brooks, Andriquez SO-2 Guilford 24.88m 81' 7" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
21 Gilliam, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21.56m 70' 9" Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Fyffe, Keive JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 21.48m 70' 6" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
23 Chrisco, Nick FR-1 Guilford 17.79m 58' 4" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
24 Washington, Franklin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.02m 36' 2" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benefield, Elle SR-4 Lynchburg 43.33m 142' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Culhane, Caitlin FR-1 Roanoke 40.94m 134' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Gajkowski, Abbey FR-1 Roanoke 40.59m 133' 2" High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
4 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 38.42m 126' 0" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Tucker, Alicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 37.18m 122' 0" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 36.56m 119' 11" Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
7 Kloster, Olivia SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 36.05m 118' 3" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 36.05m 118' 3" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
9 Decker, Andrea FR-1 Shenandoah 34.87m 114' 5" Battleground Invite Apr 3, 2021
10 Fowler, Grace FR-1 Roanoke 34.27m 112' 5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Creed, Darcy FR-1 Washington and Lee 34.15m 112' 0" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 McCaffery, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 32.48m 106' 7" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
13 Zehr, Lorin JR-3 Emory & Henry 32.33m 106' 1" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
14 Wolde, Yoben SO-2 Randolph 29.75m 97' 7" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
15 Shifflett, Faith FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.80m 91' 2" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
16 higgins, micheleigh SR-4 Guilford 26.23m 86' 1" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
17 Jackson, Suzanne FR-1 Roanoke 25.78m 84' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Blackwell, Quimia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.50m 73' 10" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
19 Meyers, Makala FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.24m 72' 11" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
20 Lucien, Vanessa FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 17.61m 57' 9" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
21 Hatter, Holly FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13.60m 44' 7" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Degenshein, Jake SR-4 Lynchburg 53.68m 176' 1" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
2 Thom, Doug SR-4 Lynchburg 45.85m 150' 5" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Patterson, Reginald SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 44.50m 146' 0" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
4 Young, Jacob FR-1 Shenandoah 44.38m 145' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
5 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 44.15m 144' 10" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
6 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 44.02m 144' 5" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
7 Hall, Wyatt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 43.94m 144' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
8 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 42.78m 140' 4" Lynchburg Hornet Open Mar 13, 2021
9 Teagle, Jack JR-3 Washington and Lee 42.08m 138' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Romsdahl, Isaiah FR-1 Lynchburg 38.14m 125' 1" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
11 Kuntz, Dan JR-3 Washington and Lee 37.66m 123' 7" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Smith, Matthew FR-1 Shenandoah 35.45m 116' 4" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Dalmasi, AJ SO-2 Guilford 31.74m 104' 2" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Chrisco, Nick FR-1 Guilford 28.85m 94' 8" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 28.81m 94' 6" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
16 Bohon, Hunter FR-1 Roanoke 22.95m 75' 3" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Gray, Shane FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 22.00m 72' 2" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Rajner, Edward JR-3 Emory & Henry 21.99m 72' 2" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Washington, Franklin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 19.62m 64' 4" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
20 Osipov, Gregory FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 15.93m 52' 3" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Guerra, Jillian JR-3 Lynchburg 35.29m 115' 9" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Ryan, Jamie JR-3 Shenandoah 32.11m 105' 4" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
3 Anderson, Lauren JR-3 Lynchburg 31.27m 102' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Koepfinger, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 31.09m 102' 0" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Landis, Kate FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 30.02m 98' 6" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 McCaffery, Natalie FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.75m 97' 7" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
7 Terrell, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.79m 94' 5" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Decker, Andrea FR-1 Shenandoah 27.93m 91' 8" Doc Jopson Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Kaufman, Abby FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 27.43m 90' 0" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
10 Gajkowski, Abbey FR-1 Roanoke 27.16m 89' 1" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Jackson, Suzanne FR-1 Roanoke 27.08m 88' 10" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Perry, Destaunia SR-4 Lynchburg 26.39m 86' 7" Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Reynolds, Megan FR-1 Roanoke 25.82m 84' 8" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
14 higgins, micheleigh SR-4 Guilford 25.52m 83' 9" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
15 Van Doren, Jill SO-2 Roanoke 25.49m 83' 7" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
16 Morrow, Dale SR-4 Lynchburg 24.85m 81' 6" Wildcat Track Festival Apr 10, 2021
17 Culhane, Caitlin FR-1 Roanoke 24.35m 79' 11" Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Tucker, Alicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.30m 76' 5" North River Track and Field Meet Mar 6, 2021
19 Zehr, Lorin JR-3 Emory & Henry 21.59m 70' 10" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Oguamena, Kendra FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 20.28m 66' 6" EMU Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Teagle, Sarah FR-1 Washington and Lee 19.52m 64' 0" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
22 Kinney, Clare FR-1 Roanoke 18.33m 60' 2" W&L Carnival Quad - Invite Only Mar 20, 2021
23 Miller, Emily SR-4 Shenandoah 17.80m 58' 5" 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Blackwell, Quimia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.45m 40' 10" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021