BIG EAST Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 10.38 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
2 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 10.39 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
3 Nelson, Adam SR-4 DePaul 10.42 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
4 Paige, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 10.48 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
5 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 10.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
6 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 10.57 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.9
7 Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2 Georgetown 10.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
8 Johnson, Samuel JR-3 Marquette 10.71 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 3.2
8 Mahony, Conor FR-1 Connecticut 10.71 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.9
10 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 10.77 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.8
11 Kane, Isaac FR-1 Butler 10.80 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
12 Van Voorhis, Brendan SR-4 DePaul 10.81 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
13 Kern, Garrett SR-4 Butler 10.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
14 Bush, Richard JR-3 Villanova 10.85 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
15 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 10.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
16 Kwaateng, Richmond FR-1 Connecticut 10.92 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
17 Lesperance, Alex FR-1 Marquette 11.06 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021 1.0
18 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 11.09 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 5.2
19 Pitt, Christopher FR-1 Georgetown 11.10 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.4
19 Troup, Michael JR-3 Villanova 11.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
21 Neville, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 11.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
22 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 11.13 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
23 Laney, Josiah JR-3 Georgetown 11.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.5
23 Osunkwo, Jefferson SO-2 Marquette 11.14 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 3.2
25 English, Luke SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 11.15 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021 -0.5
25 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 11.15 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
27 Henry, Dylan SO-2 Villanova 11.16 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
28 Pronovost, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 11.24 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
29 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 11.27 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
30 Stein, Chris FR-1 Butler 11.30 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 3.4
31 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 11.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
32 Henning, Michael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 11.39 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
33 Nations, Gus SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 11.47 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
34 Willman, Liam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 11.63 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
35 Agyei, Sam FR-1 Connecticut 11.70 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.8
36 Rydeski, Charles SO-2 Marquette 11.75 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021 1.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Carroll, Tori FR-1 DePaul 11.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
2 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SR-4 Villanova 11.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
3 Fields, Carson JR-3 Butler 11.67 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
4 Anderson, Leah SR-4 St. John's 11.79 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.5
5 Woods, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut 11.90 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
6 Davis, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 11.92 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.0
6 Marko, Madison SR-4 Marquette 11.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.4
8 Hess, Lily JR-3 Butler 12.01 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
9 Rogers, Onassha SR-4 St. John's 12.04 Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021 3.8
10 Chestnut, Brooklyn FR-1 St. John's 12.12 Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021 3.8
10 Roberts, Tamiya SO-2 Georgetown 12.12 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021 1.9
12 Collester, Rebecca JR-3 Butler 12.13 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
13 Drayton, Maya FR-1 Georgetown 12.16 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
14 Thomas, Jada SO-2 Villanova 12.17 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
15 Samuels, Avon SR-4 St. John's 12.25 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.8
16 Burns, Danielle SR-4 Villanova 12.30 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
17 Hart, Trinity SO-2 Villanova 12.35 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.7
18 Livingston, Jane FR-1 Villanova 12.37 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
18 Xavier, Rosalie FR-1 Marquette 12.37 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
20 Uscila, Bella SO-2 DePaul 12.38 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.6
21 Hanselman, Payton FR-1 Marquette 12.42 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.8
22 Aldana, Esther SO-2 DePaul 12.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
23 Simpson, Jillian SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 12.46 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
24 Sullivan, Alaina FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 12.54 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021 0.4
25 Morgan, Haley SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 12.65 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
25 Robinson, Faith FR-1 Villanova 12.65 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021 0.6
27 Bradshaw, Aja FR-1 Marquette 12.71 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.6
28 Barbour, Jennifer SO-2 Villanova 12.75 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
29 Grear, Hawa FR-1 Providence 12.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
30 Armstrong, Dylan SO-2 DePaul 12.80 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.4
31 Brown-Carr, Siani FR-1 Marquette 12.86 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.5
32 Evans, Molly SO-2 Marquette 13.20 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.5
33 Jones, Sarah JR-3 Villanova 13.25 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
34 Houghton, Elizabeth SO-2 Providence 13.27 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 3.5
35 Casavant, Danielle SR-4 Providence 13.38 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 3.5
36 Greene, McKenzie SO-2 Butler 13.44 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.8
37 Rodriquez, Eve FR-1 Providence 13.53 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 3.7
38 Stenberg, Megan JR-3 Providence 13.57 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
39 Gigon, Ashley SR-4 Providence 13.66 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 3.5
40 Ainsworth, Kiara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 15.54 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 O'Brien, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 20.86 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.4
2 Woodman, Noah SO-2 Connecticut 21.01 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.8
3 Wright, Julian FR-1 Marquette 21.13 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
4 Paige, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 21.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
5 Nelson, Adam SR-4 DePaul 21.25 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
6 Robinson, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 21.26 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
7 Hackett, Aaron SO-2 Connecticut 21.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
8 Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2 Georgetown 21.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
9 Van Voorhis, Brendan SR-4 DePaul 21.48 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Kane, Isaac FR-1 Butler 21.65 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 6.0
11 Uhl, Jacob JR-3 Butler 21.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Bush, Richard JR-3 Villanova 21.81 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021 0.7
13 Leake, Lawrence JR-3 Georgetown 21.84 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.4
14 Mahony, Conor FR-1 Connecticut 21.90 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
15 Williams, Terrel FR-1 Connecticut 21.98 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
16 Bagley, Markus SO-2 Connecticut 22.10 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.0
17 Pitkin, Tom JR-3 Butler 22.21 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
18 Thompson, Josiah SO-2 Connecticut 22.22 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
19 Oechsner, Michael JR-3 Marquette 22.34 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.6
20 Neville, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 22.39 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.6
21 Quarles, Malachi FR-1 Georgetown 22.40 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.4
22 Henry, Dylan SO-2 Villanova 22.50 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021 0.1
23 Stein, Chris FR-1 Butler 22.57 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 4.1
24 Henning, Michael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.58 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
25 Agyei, Sam FR-1 Connecticut 22.73 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.8
26 Kunzer, Jakob FR-1 Villanova 22.76 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
27 Colaire, Ashton SR-4 DePaul 22.80 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
28 Kunzer, Jakob FR-1 Villanova 22.86 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
29 English, Luke SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 22.95 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
30 Sagan, Sam JR-3 Marquette 22.99 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 6.0
31 Alleyne, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 23.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.9
32 Nations, Gus SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 23.14 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.7
33 McFarland, Dominick FR-1 DePaul 23.25 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.1
34 Willman, Liam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 23.35 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
35 Rydeski, Charles SO-2 Marquette 23.41 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Anderson, Leah SR-4 St. John's 23.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
2 Colmon, Shanelle JR-3 Connecticut 23.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
3 Walker, Kiersten JR-3 DePaul 23.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
4 Samuels, Avon SR-4 St. John's 24.01 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
5 Fields, Carson JR-3 Butler 24.02 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.4
6 Collester, Rebecca JR-3 Butler 24.19 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.8
7 Diop, Skyy JR-3 St. John's 24.38 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
8 Drayton, Maya FR-1 Georgetown 24.58 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.8
9 Davis, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 24.65 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
10 Hess, Lily JR-3 Butler 24.66 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.1
11 Burns, Danielle SR-4 Villanova 24.78 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021 +0.0
12 Williamson, Trudy-Ann SR-4 Villanova 24.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
13 Smith, Chelsea JR-3 Georgetown 24.93 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
14 Roberts, Tamiya SO-2 Georgetown 25.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
15 Xavier, Rosalie FR-1 Marquette 25.12 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 1.8
16 Marko, Madison SR-4 Marquette 25.18 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
17 Chestnut, Brooklyn FR-1 St. John's 25.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
17 Vogler, Jill FR-1 Butler 25.31 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 0.6
19 Rogers, Onassha SR-4 St. John's 25.39 Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021 1.4
20 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 25.40 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.6
21 Thomas, Jada SO-2 Villanova 25.51 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021 1.1
22 Cooper, Jalah FR-1 Connecticut 25.66 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 3.2
23 Haugh, Erin SO-2 Butler 25.70 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.9
23 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 25.70 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
25 Sullivan, Alaina FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 25.71 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
26 Onque-Shabazz, Amari SR-4 Villanova 25.79 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021 2.0
27 Morgan, Haley SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 25.83 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
28 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 25.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
29 Livingston, Jane FR-1 Villanova 26.00 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021 2.0
30 Hanselman, Payton FR-1 Marquette 26.03 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
30 Hintz, Carley SO-2 Marquette 26.03 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
32 Ingram, Isabel SO-2 DePaul 26.07 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.7
32 Kelly, Reagan FR-1 Butler 26.07 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.9
34 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 26.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
35 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 26.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
36 Newman, Taylor JR-3 Providence 26.42 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 -3.4
37 Simpson, Jillian SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 26.48 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
38 Dessauer, Amelia FR-1 Butler 26.62 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3
39 Conan, Emme FR-1 Providence 26.73 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 -3.4
40 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Villanova 26.78 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021 3.5
41 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 26.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
42 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 26.86 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.6
42 McClowry, Marin JR-3 Marquette 26.86 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.3
44 Grear, Hawa FR-1 Providence 26.88 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021 -3.4
45 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 26.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
46 Wedeward, Caroline FR-1 Marquette 26.99 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 1.8
47 Armstrong, Dylan SO-2 DePaul 27.05 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.7
48 Brown-Carr, Siani FR-1 Marquette 27.06 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 1.8
49 Jones, Sarah JR-3 Villanova 27.17 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021 2.0
50 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 27.24 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
51 Bradshaw, Aja FR-1 Marquette 27.33 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.0
52 Ainsworth, Kiara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 27.50 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
53 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 27.72 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
54 Rodriquez, Eve FR-1 Providence 27.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
55 Jones, Siarah SR-4 DePaul 28.29 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
56 Merrill, Nikki FR-1 Villanova 28.30 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021 1.1
57 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 28.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Woodman, Noah SO-2 Connecticut 46.47 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
2 Ventura, Wellington SO-2 Connecticut 46.69 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
3 Scott, Safir JR-3 Connecticut 46.73 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Wright, Julian FR-1 Marquette 47.24 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Terry, Jarel SO-2 DePaul 47.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Pitkin, Tom JR-3 Butler 47.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Uhl, Jacob JR-3 Butler 47.70 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Owen, Caleb FR-1 Connecticut 48.04 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
9 Bush, Richard JR-3 Villanova 48.15 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
10 Bagley, Markus SO-2 Connecticut 48.48 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Van Voorhis, Brendan SR-4 DePaul 48.67 Bob Harris Open May 1, 2021
12 Leake, Lawrence JR-3 Georgetown 48.72 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Delgado, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown 49.01 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
14 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 49.08 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
15 Mollica, Nicholas FR-1 Villanova 49.13 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
16 Syed, Jibril FR-1 Georgetown 49.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
17 Padhal, Ruach JR-3 Georgetown 49.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
18 Kunzer, Jakob FR-1 Villanova 49.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Hughes, Keegan JR-3 Villanova 49.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
20 Alleyne, Nate JR-3 Georgetown 49.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
21 English, Luke SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 49.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 49.84 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
23 Clark, Gregory SO-2 Connecticut 50.04 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
24 Anderson, Miller FR-1 Villanova 50.12 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
25 Sherwood, Kevin JR-3 Marquette 50.33 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
25 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 50.33 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Murray, Zachariah FR-1 Marquette 50.35 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
28 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 50.53 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
29 Neville, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 50.63 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
30 El-Amin, Jabril FR-1 Georgetown 50.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
31 Mahony, Conor FR-1 Connecticut 51.04 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
32 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 51.06 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Nichols, Colt JR-3 Connecticut 51.09 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
34 Costinos, Michael FR-1 Villanova 51.17 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
35 Oechsner, Michael JR-3 Marquette 51.19 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
36 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 51.33 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Bendel, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 51.34 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
38 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 51.37 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
39 Garbutt , Jeff SO-2 Marquette 51.69 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
40 Pronovost, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 51.75 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Johnson, Jeremy SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 51.80 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
42 Carleo, Jack SR-4 Providence 51.96 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
43 Lagan, Sam SO-2 Providence 51.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
44 Henning, Michael JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 52.05 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Rooney, Daniel SR-4 Providence 52.10 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
46 Nations, Gus SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 52.26 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Seijas, William FR-1 Villanova 52.43 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
48 Bravo, Ross JR-3 Marquette 52.57 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
49 Peterson, Christian FR-1 Marquette 52.75 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
50 Thimons, CJ FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 52.92 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
51 Drumm, Travis FR-1 Butler 53.19 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Davies, Joe SR-4 DePaul 53.32 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
53 Sagan, Sam JR-3 Marquette 54.08 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
54 Garnes, Allen SR-4 Providence 57.36 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Leah SR-4 St. John's 52.68 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Walker, Kiersten JR-3 DePaul 53.53 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Colmon, Shanelle JR-3 Connecticut 54.15 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Samuels, Avon SR-4 St. John's 54.15 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari SR-4 Villanova 54.20 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Diop, Skyy JR-3 St. John's 54.33 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Keegan, McKenna SR-4 Villanova 54.50 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 McIntosh, Cathilyn SO-2 Georgetown 55.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Vogler, Jill FR-1 Butler 56.11 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Drayton, Maya FR-1 Georgetown 56.17 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Smith, Chelsea JR-3 Georgetown 56.26 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
12 Sumner, Brynne FR-1 Villanova 56.82 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Villanova 56.89 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Mansavage, Arianna SO-2 Marquette 57.06 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
15 Cashdollar, Lorie SO-2 DePaul 57.60 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Saltz, Linnea SR-4 Georgetown 57.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
17 Okwaramoi, Juru FR-1 Marquette 57.87 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Havens, Adelaide SO-2 Marquette 58.08 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
19 Castronovo, Sophia JR-3 Connecticut 58.25 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
20 Collester, Rebecca JR-3 Butler 58.39 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Xavier, Rosalie FR-1 Marquette 58.42 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
22 Roberts, Tamiya SO-2 Georgetown 58.54 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Hess, Lily JR-3 Butler 58.60 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
24 Del Gizzo, Lexi JR-3 Georgetown 58.63 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
25 DeJoie, Lizzie SR-4 DePaul 58.64 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Cooper, Jalah FR-1 Connecticut 58.71 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
27 Haugh, Erin SO-2 Butler 58.95 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
28 Kelly, Reagan FR-1 Butler 59.41 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
29 Stolbof, Catherine SO-2 Providence 59.52 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
30 Lowney, Dana SR-4 Providence 59.69 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
31 Hintz, Carley SO-2 Marquette 59.78 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
32 Smiechowski, Grace FR-1 Georgetown 59.83 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
33 Smith, Chantai SR-4 St. John's 1:00.16 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
34 Arizin, Olivia JR-3 Georgetown 1:00.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Martin, Alexis FR-1 Villanova 1:00.33 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
36 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 1:00.63 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
37 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 1:00.64 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
38 Mick, Delaney FR-1 Providence 1:00.80 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
39 Merrill, Nikki FR-1 Villanova 1:00.98 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
40 Jackson, Ta'Jae FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.01 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
41 Conan, Emme FR-1 Providence 1:01.02 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Newman, Taylor JR-3 Providence 1:01.16 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Provo, Madi FR-1 Butler 1:01.21 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Johnson, Ruthie SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.77 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Dessauer, Amelia FR-1 Butler 1:01.91 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 Harrington, Abigail SR-4 Providence 1:02.84 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
47 Adolphe, Grace SO-2 St. John's 1:03.98 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
48 Burkley, Brianna JR-3 St. John's 1:04.58 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
49 Flynn, Katie FR-1 Villanova 1:06.89 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
50 Mauzer, Stephanie FR-1 Marquette 1:07.02 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
51 Rodriquez, Eve FR-1 Providence 1:07.06 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Payamps, Matthew FR-1 Georgetown 1:47.17 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
2 Woods, Theo FR-1 Georgetown 1:48.27 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Dolan, Sean FR-1 Villanova 1:48.29 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 1:48.96 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
5 Padhal, Ruach JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.19 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 1:49.37 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Sharif, Mahamed FR-1 Connecticut 1:49.85 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
8 Wigelsworth, Matthew SR-4 Butler 1:50.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Delgado, Ethan SO-2 Georgetown 1:50.44 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
10 Lee, Ben FR-1 DePaul 1:50.54 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
11 McInerney, Tim FR-1 Georgetown 1:50.65 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
12 McGaha, Chandler JR-3 Butler 1:50.70 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 1:50.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Parry, Michael SO-2 DePaul 1:51.29 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 1:51.49 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
16 Anderson, Miller FR-1 Villanova 1:51.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Back, Liam FR-1 Providence 1:51.99 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Hamlin, Jesse FR-1 Butler 1:52.07 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
19 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 1:52.33 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Gilmore, Camden FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.39 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 1:52.56 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
22 Carleo, Jack SR-4 Providence 1:53.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
23 Blunt, Carter JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
24 Harris, Trey FR-1 Butler 1:53.48 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Knanishu, Shane SO-2 DePaul 1:53.54 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
26 Knanishu, Joe FR-1 DePaul 1:54.18 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Gueguen, Jules JR-3 DePaul 1:54.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Ahmed, Maazin SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.64 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
29 Peterson, Danny JR-3 Marquette 1:54.65 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Ferron, Cade FR-1 Marquette 1:54.98 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Van Hollen , Greg FR-1 Marquette 1:55.50 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
32 Kells, Noah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:55.99 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Hutchens, Austen FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.00 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
34 Holland, Bryan FR-1 Marquette 1:56.28 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
35 Stone, Josh SO-2 Connecticut 1:56.30 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
36 Dennis, Liam FR-1 Butler 1:56.42 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
37 Pearl, Joseph SO-2 Connecticut 1:56.94 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
38 Gleen, Tyler JR-3 Connecticut 1:57.05 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
39 Rodriguez, Damian FR-1 DePaul 1:57.41 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021
40 Robie, Nick JR-3 Butler 1:57.44 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
41 Gebril, Omar JR-3 Connecticut 1:57.56 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
42 Thimons, CJ FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:58.29 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
43 Dietrich, Andrew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:59.85 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Ahlers, Chris SR-4 DePaul 2:01.24 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021
45 Allen, Drew FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:03.71 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Hefele, Jacob FR-1 Providence 2:08.98 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keegan, McKenna SR-4 Villanova 2:01.25 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 McIntosh, Cathilyn SO-2 Georgetown 2:05.11 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Villanova 2:05.72 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Sumner, Brynne FR-1 Villanova 2:06.86 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
5 Corman, Sami SO-2 Georgetown 2:06.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari SR-4 Villanova 2:07.39 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
7 O'Neill, Alex FR-1 Providence 2:08.09 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
8 Dinneen, Sierra FR-1 Georgetown 2:09.26 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
9 Modrall, Katherine SO-2 Georgetown 2:09.48 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Chloe FR-1 Georgetown 2:10.48 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
11 Atkinson, Halle FR-1 Providence 2:10.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
12 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Connecticut 2:10.84 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Doody, Maegan JR-3 Georgetown 2:11.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
14 Saltz, Linnea SR-4 Georgetown 2:11.77 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Olsen, Katherine FR-1 Butler 2:11.82 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
16 Russell, Hannah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:11.84 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 2:12.32 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
18 Provo, Madi FR-1 Butler 2:12.38 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Cashdollar, Lorie SO-2 DePaul 2:12.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Hines, Camille SO-2 Butler 2:12.71 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
21 Pena, Corinna SO-2 Butler 2:12.77 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
22 Vick, Rachel JR-3 Connecticut 2:12.92 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
23 Fordyce, Alie SR-4 Georgetown 2:13.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
24 Merrill, Nikki FR-1 Villanova 2:13.85 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Noone, Emily SO-2 Marquette 2:13.86 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 2:14.16 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
27 Moravec, Emma JR-3 Marquette 2:14.20 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.46 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
29 Del Gizzo, Lexi JR-3 Georgetown 2:14.50 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
30 Lowney, Dana SR-4 Providence 2:14.67 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
31 Havon, Alexa FR-1 DePaul 2:15.38 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
32 Bruno, Katherine SR-4 St. John's 2:15.51 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Blackwell, Robyn JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:16.05 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
34 Walsh, Morgan FR-1 Butler 2:16.80 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Zydanowicz, Jenna FR-1 Connecticut 2:17.73 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 2:18.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Mark-Helwigh, Anna FR-1 Villanova 2:18.92 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
38 Fioresi, Abby SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.06 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Flood, Mary Rose FR-1 Marquette 2:19.12 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Arizin, Olivia JR-3 Georgetown 2:19.58 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
41 Romanchick, Katelynn JR-3 Connecticut 2:20.68 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
42 Foley, Emily SO-2 Marquette 2:20.78 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
43 DeJoie, Lizzie SR-4 DePaul 2:20.90 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
44 Bailey, Emma JR-3 Butler 2:20.91 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Fostveit, Abby FR-1 Butler 2:21.55 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 Cushing, Claire SO-2 St. John's 2:21.88 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021
47 Kapral, Sydney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:22.32 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
48 Adolphe, Grace SO-2 St. John's 2:22.37 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
49 Chacko, Celia SO-2 Connecticut 2:22.62 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Ramsey, Anna SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.01 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
51 Dieball, Megan FR-1 DePaul 2:23.60 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
52 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 2:24.52 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
53 Burgess, Erika SO-2 DePaul 2:24.75 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
54 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 2:25.18 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
55 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 2:25.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
56 Hughes, Kaleigh SR-4 Villanova 2:26.94 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
57 HABIB, NANCY SO-2 Seton Hall 2:27.12 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
58 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 2:27.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
59 Toldo, Renate FR-1 Butler 2:27.36 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
60 Criscuolo, Emily JR-3 Connecticut 2:28.24 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Castronovo, Sophia JR-3 Connecticut 2:29.14 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
62 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Seton Hall 2:29.29 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
63 Matturro, Tiffany-Ann SO-2 St. John's 2:29.63 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
64 Valentini, Marissa FR-1 Marquette 2:29.78 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
65 Mori, Abigale FR-1 Connecticut 2:29.80 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
66 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 2:30.34 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
67 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 2:31.28 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
68 Buckstaff, Anna JR-3 Marquette 2:31.46 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
69 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 2:31.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
70 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 2:32.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
71 Faley, Phoebe FR-1 St. John's 2:32.68 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021
72 ONGSIAKO, RICA SO-2 Seton Hall 2:32.74 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Flynn, Katie FR-1 Villanova 2:32.83 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
74 Huleatt, Hannah FR-1 St. John's 2:35.82 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
75 Gallagher, Therese SR-4 St. John's 2:35.94 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
76 D'Onofrio, Jenna FR-1 St. John's 2:38.66 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
77 Ysaac, Zamira FR-1 St. John's 2:43.81 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
78 Mauzer, Stephanie FR-1 Marquette 2:44.80 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 2:46.00 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
80 Becker, Danielle JR-3 Seton Hall 2:50.37 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
81 Vizzard, Meghan JR-3 Seton Hall 2:58.23 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
82 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 3:13.40 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 3:37.18 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Comber, Casey SR-4 Villanova 3:37.76 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Brandt, Robert SR-4 Georgetown 3:38.29 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Dolan, Sean FR-1 Villanova 3:38.60 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Hamlin, Jesse FR-1 Butler 3:38.87 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
6 Ernst, AJ SR-4 Providence 3:39.00 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
7 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Butler 3:39.91 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
8 Makepeace, Euan SR-4 Butler 3:40.23 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
9 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 3:40.95 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Stokes, Parker FR-1 Georgetown 3:42.12(1) Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
11 Payamps, Matthew FR-1 Georgetown 3:43.06 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Phillips, Josh SO-2 Villanova 3:43.35(1) Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
13 Wigelsworth, Matthew SR-4 Butler 3:43.67 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
14 White, Angus JR-3 Providence 3:44.71(1) Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
15 Back, Liam FR-1 Providence 3:45.21(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Blunt, Carter JR-3 Georgetown 3:46.64(1) Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
17 Gilmore, Camden FR-1 Georgetown 3:46.83 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Woods, Theo FR-1 Georgetown 3:47.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
19 Tostenson, Jantz FR-1 Georgetown 3:48.51 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Van Der Els, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 3:48.99 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
21 Bedard, Joshua JR-3 Connecticut 3:49.27 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
22 Knanishu, Shane JR-3 DePaul 3:50.00 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Strintzos, Haftu FR-1 Villanova 3:50.04 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Steele, Nick JR-3 Villanova 3:50.43 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
25 Jendzejec, Ryan JR-3 Providence 3:50.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
26 McInerney, Tim FR-1 Georgetown 3:50.96 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
27 Peterson, Danny JR-3 Marquette 3:51.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Sutton, Stephen FR-1 Connecticut 3:52.81 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
29 Seiple, Benjamin SO-2 Villanova 3:52.90(1) Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
30 McGaha, Chandler JR-3 Butler 3:53.26 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
31 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Butler 3:53.94 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
32 Ackerman, Nicholas JR-3 Villanova 3:54.49 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
33 McIntyre, Charlie SR-4 DePaul 3:54.64 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Ahmed, Maazin SO-2 Georgetown 3:54.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
35 Fredian, Jack FR-1 Villanova 3:55.64(1) Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
36 Brisman, Will JR-3 Connecticut 3:55.80 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
37 Mastroianni, Marzio FR-1 Connecticut 3:55.86 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
38 Arbeiter, Thomas SR-4 Providence 3:55.98(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Spychalski, Patrick SO-2 Villanova 3:56.03 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Harless, Brady SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 3:56.38 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
41 Sharif, Mahamed FR-1 Connecticut 3:57.20 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
42 Parry, Michael SO-2 DePaul 3:57.40 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
43 Camillieri, Brian JR-3 Connecticut 3:58.59 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
44 Parker, Sean JR-3 Connecticut 3:58.66 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
45 Wilson, Jack FR-1 Butler 3:58.76 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Gueguen, Jules JR-3 DePaul 3:58.99 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
47 Padhal, Ruach JR-3 Georgetown 3:59.34 Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021
48 Minnette, Will FR-1 Butler 3:59.50 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
49 Rodriguez, Damian FR-1 DePaul 3:59.83 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
50 Hutchens, Austen FR-1 Connecticut 4:00.20 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Tiongson, Paolo SO-2 Marquette 4:00.29 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
52 Gill, Alex SO-2 Marquette 4:00.80 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
53 Ahlers, Chris SR-4 DePaul 4:01.28 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
54 Knanishu, Joe FR-1 DePaul 4:01.67 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
55 Holland, Bryan FR-1 Marquette 4:02.01 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
56 Morro, Rob JR-3 Villanova 4:02.17(1) Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
57 Anderson, Miller FR-1 Villanova 4:02.63 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
58 Dietrich, Andrew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:03.86 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
59 Sauter, Alec FR-1 Connecticut 4:05.08 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
60 Urban, Josh SO-2 Marquette 4:05.96 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
61 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 DePaul 4:09.39 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
62 Conroy, Jadon FR-1 Marquette 4:10.08 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
63 Elwood, Tommy FR-1 DePaul 4:10.59 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021
64 Roberts, Blake SR-4 Butler 4:11.19 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
65 Hefele, Jacob FR-1 Providence 4:12.46(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
66 Allen, Drew FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:12.58 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
67 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 4:26.83 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
68 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 4:40.98 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
69 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 4:42.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
70 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 4:50.04 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
71 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 4:51.76 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
72 Pronovost, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 4:53.29 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
73 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 4:57.05 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corman, Sami SO-2 Georgetown 4:16.40 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Mark-Helwigh, Anna FR-1 Villanova 4:19.59 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Olivere, Lydia SO-2 Villanova 4:20.99 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Wheeler, Abbey SR-4 Providence 4:21.04(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Fordyce, Alie SR-4 Georgetown 4:21.79 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
6 Gonzalez, Chloe FR-1 Georgetown 4:23.14 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
7 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 4:23.77 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
8 Jordan, Danielle JR-3 Connecticut 4:23.96 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
9 Olsen, Katherine FR-1 Butler 4:24.13 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
10 Donahue , Maggie FR-1 Georgetown 4:24.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
11 Hennelly, Mary FR-1 Georgetown 4:25.38 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
12 Zydanowicz, Jenna FR-1 Connecticut 4:25.53 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
13 Smith, Maggie FR-1 Villanova 4:26.15 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
14 Pena, Corinna SO-2 Butler 4:26.39 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Dixon, Brooke FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:28.39 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Dammer, Katie SO-2 Georgetown 4:28.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
17 Beckham, Mia SO-2 Butler 4:28.81 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
18 Hunt, Tessa FR-1 Providence 4:31.19 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Vick, Rachel JR-3 Connecticut 4:31.37 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
20 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 4:31.91 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
21 Modrall, Katherine SO-2 Georgetown 4:32.02 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
22 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 4:32.04 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
23 Jones, Baylee JR-3 Georgetown 4:32.10 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
24 Dinneen, Sierra FR-1 Georgetown 4:32.77 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
25 Doody, Maegan JR-3 Georgetown 4:33.20 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Klatt, Courtney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:33.23 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
27 Borowiak, Olivia FR-1 DePaul 4:34.52 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Fischer, Caroline FR-1 Providence 4:34.61 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
29 Prugh, Ashleigh FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:34.91 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
30 Russell, Hannah JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:35.55 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
31 Hines, Camille SO-2 Butler 4:35.80 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
32 Sumner, Brynne FR-1 Villanova 4:37.30 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
33 Chacko, Celia SO-2 Connecticut 4:37.98 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
34 MacDonald, Martha SO-2 Georgetown 4:39.05 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
35 Cushing, Claire SO-2 St. John's 4:39.64 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
36 Jochims, Kate FR-1 Marquette 4:40.32 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
37 Trethaway, Julia FR-1 Georgetown 4:40.33 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
38 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 4:40.54 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
39 Olson, Abby FR-1 Butler 4:40.55 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021
40 Foley, Ashley FR-1 Providence 4:40.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Hopkins, Parker SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:41.59 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
42 Merrill, Nikki FR-1 Villanova 4:41.76 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
43 Tavella, Kate FR-1 Georgetown 4:42.11 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
44 Foley, Emily SO-2 Marquette 4:42.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
45 Piccolo, Amy SR-4 Connecticut 4:43.74 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
46 Blackwell, Robyn JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.05 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
47 Noone, Emily SO-2 Marquette 4:44.63 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Pfrimmer, Kendall SO-2 Marquette 4:45.21 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
49 Walsh, Morgan FR-1 Butler 4:46.59 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
50 Vaughn, Elizabeth FR-1 Villanova 4:47.15 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
51 Mitchell, Bridget SO-2 Providence 4:47.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
52 Neiheisel, Lauren SO-2 Marquette 4:48.65 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Krauss, Alyssa SO-2 Connecticut 4:50.32 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
54 Kapral, Sydney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:52.81 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
55 Bailey, Marla JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:53.36 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Nuttall , Pippa FR-1 Georgetown 4:54.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
57 Penzkover, Anna FR-1 Marquette 4:54.98 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
58 Romanchick, Katelynn JR-3 Connecticut 4:55.16 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Havon, Alexa FR-1 DePaul 4:55.94 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
60 Hughes, Kaleigh SR-4 Villanova 4:56.13 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
61 Toldo, Renate FR-1 Butler 4:56.20 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
62 Bruno, Katherine SR-4 St. John's 4:57.33 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
63 Dieball, Megan FR-1 DePaul 4:57.76 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
64 HABIB, NANCY SO-2 Seton Hall 4:58.06 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
65 Lafever, Mallory FR-1 Marquette 5:00.26 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
66 Moneysmith, Laurel FR-1 Marquette 5:00.38 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
67 Burgess, Erika SO-2 DePaul 5:01.90 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
68 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Seton Hall 5:03.72 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
69 Gallagher, Therese SR-4 St. John's 5:04.51 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
70 Faley, Phoebe FR-1 St. John's 5:07.18 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
71 Buckstaff, Anna JR-3 Marquette 5:08.88 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
72 Krautzel, Marcella FR-1 Villanova 5:09.52 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
73 Huleatt, Hannah FR-1 St. John's 5:11.66 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
74 HUGHES, ABIGAIL SO-2 Seton Hall 5:21.15 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
75 Post, Abigail SR-4 Providence 5:28.74(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
76 D'Onofrio, Jenna FR-1 St. John's 5:39.91 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallagher, Ryan JR-3 Providence 8:02.44 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Sweeney, James SO-2 Butler 8:17.98 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Seiple, Benjamin SO-2 Villanova 8:25.07 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
4 Powell, Mathias FR-1 Villanova 8:27.98 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
5 Minnette, Will FR-1 Butler 8:30.22 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
6 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Butler 8:36.29 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
7 Wilson, Jack FR-1 Butler 8:38.28 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Coffey, Shane FR-1 Providence 8:39.38 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Rosas, David JR-3 Providence 8:42.18 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
10 Arbeiter, Thomas SR-4 Providence 8:43.27 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
11 Roberts, Blake SR-4 Butler 8:43.67 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
12 Lepine, Matthew JR-3 Providence 8:44.56 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
13 Douthit, Noah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:45.31 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Morro, Rob SR-4 Villanova 8:45.93 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
15 Sauter, Alec FR-1 Connecticut 8:48.02 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Stuphan, Adrian FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:48.15 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Meehan, Sean JR-3 Providence 8:58.37 Brown vs Providence College Apr 30, 2021
18 Quinn, Kevin SR-4 Providence 8:58.47 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Robertson, Sean FR-1 Butler 8:59.19 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
20 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 DePaul 8:59.91 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Prestileo, Jake SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:11.22 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
22 Elwood, Tommy FR-1 DePaul 9:14.20 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tuck, Lilly SO-2 Providence 9:24.11 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Hankins, Kami JR-3 Butler 9:36.53 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Hornocker, Margo SO-2 Butler 9:47.60 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Olson, Abby FR-1 Butler 9:52.94 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Smith, Maggie FR-1 Villanova 10:00.13 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
6 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 10:03.18 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
7 Krebs, Emma SO-2 Connecticut 10:03.31 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Hines, Camille SO-2 Butler 10:16.15 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 10:24.40 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
10 Webb, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 10:26.78 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
11 Vaughn, Elizabeth FR-1 Villanova 10:34.47 Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
12 Chacko, Celia SO-2 Connecticut 10:38.56 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
13 Prial, Jennie SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:45.86 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
14 Been, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:47.64 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
15 Cusimano, Amanda SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:50.03 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
16 Krauss, Alyssa SO-2 Connecticut 10:52.03 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
17 Sienna, Emily SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:55.39 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021
18 Leatherwood, Sarah JR-3 Connecticut 10:57.47 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
19 Huleatt, Hannah FR-1 St. John's 11:00.01 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
20 Miller, Allison JR-3 Butler 11:05.79 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
21 Newgarden, Emma JR-3 Seton Hall 11:17.63 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
22 HABIB, NANCY SO-2 Seton Hall 11:21.86 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
23 FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Seton Hall 11:23.04 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Ginefra, Lauren JR-3 Seton Hall 11:36.10 Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandt, Robert SR-4 Georgetown 13:19.11 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Makepeace, Euan SR-4 Butler 13:30.55 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
3 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Butler 13:34.83 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
4 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 13:35.00 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
5 Strintzos, Haftu FR-1 Villanova 13:47.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Phillips, Josh SO-2 Villanova 13:48.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Gallagher, Ryan JR-3 Providence 13:49.02 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
8 Van Der Els, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 13:49.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Rocha, Marcelo JR-3 Providence 13:49.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 13:50.98 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
11 Van Scoter, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 13:51.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Hamlin, Jesse FR-1 Butler 13:55.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
13 Weilbaker, Shea FR-1 Georgetown 14:00.48 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
14 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Butler 14:06.15 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Fredian, Jack FR-1 Villanova 14:10.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
16 Sweeney, James SO-2 Butler 14:11.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
17 Brisman, Will JR-3 Connecticut 14:12.73 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
18 Weber, Justin SR-4 Villanova 14:19.34 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
19 Barr, Martin JR-3 Villanova 14:24.79 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Spychalski, Patrick SO-2 Villanova 14:24.90 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Chavan, Kabir FR-1 Connecticut 14:25.07 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
22 Maniscalco, James SO-2 Connecticut 14:25.85 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Byrne, Evan JR-3 Butler 14:26.50 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
24 Seiple, Benjamin SO-2 Villanova 14:26.74 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Marston, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 14:27.94 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Gilmore, Camden FR-1 Georgetown 14:31.21 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
27 Powell, Mathias FR-1 Villanova 14:31.60 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
28 Nichols, Paul JR-3 Villanova 14:34.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
29 Martin, Jackson JR-3 Butler 14:35.54 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 16, 2021
30 Cawley, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 14:40.22 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
31 Rosas, David JR-3 Providence 14:41.46 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
32 Meehan, Sean JR-3 Providence 14:42.17 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Lepore, Christopher FR-1 Connecticut 14:47.91 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
34 Minnette, Will FR-1 Butler 14:50.33 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Morro, Rob JR-3 Villanova 14:50.74 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
36 Adkins, Ryan FR-1 Butler 14:50.76 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Parker, Sean JR-3 Connecticut 14:51.11 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
38 Harless, Brady SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:52.71 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Bronstein, Jeremy FR-1 Connecticut 14:54.62 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
40 Robertson, Sean FR-1 Butler 14:58.23 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Tiongson, Paolo SO-2 Marquette 15:00.37 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
42 Roberts, Blake SR-4 Butler 15:02.88 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Weizeorick, Dan FR-1 Marquette 15:03.60 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
44 Beyer, August SO-2 Marquette 15:08.43 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
45 Stuphan, Adrian FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15:11.75 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
46 Coffey, Shane FR-1 Providence 15:12.45 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
47 Douthit, Noah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 15:12.80 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
48 Sauter, Alec FR-1 Connecticut 15:13.10 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
49 Peterson, Danny JR-3 Marquette 15:20.63 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
50 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Butler 15:23.05 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
51 Janusiak, Jordan SO-2 Marquette 15:31.15 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Leonard, Thomas FR-1 Marquette 15:37.76 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Naughton, Conor JR-3 Butler 15:38.69 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Thomas, Jackson FR-1 DePaul 15:47.21 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
55 Zeller, David FR-1 Marquette 15:48.66 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
56 Burns, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 15:52.44 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
57 Elwood, Tommy FR-1 DePaul 15:54.65 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
58 Bruce, Dominic JR-3 DePaul 15:59.49 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
59 Stine, Zach FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16:01.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
60 Prestileo, Jake SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 16:02.06 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
61 Lepine, Matthew JR-3 Providence 16:23.13 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
62 Urban, Josh SO-2 Marquette 16:36.17 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Abbey SR-4 Providence 15:46.87 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Donahue , Maggie FR-1 Georgetown 15:53.11 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 16:02.91 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 16:07.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
5 Jordan, Danielle JR-3 Connecticut 16:08.14 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
6 Tuck, Lilly SO-2 Providence 16:09.56 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Olivere, Lydia SO-2 Villanova 16:10.37 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Hankins, Kami JR-3 Butler 16:19.10 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
9 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 16:19.33 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
10 Mooney, Laura FR-1 Providence 16:19.43 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
11 Beckham, Mia SO-2 Butler 16:22.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Dannatt, Charlotte JR-3 Georgetown 16:24.36 Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021
13 O'Connor, Orla SO-2 Providence 16:28.66 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Hornocker, Margo SO-2 Butler 16:42.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
15 Aldridge, Alyssa SO-2 Georgetown 16:48.96 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
16 Towle, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 16:49.89 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
17 Borowiak, Olivia FR-1 DePaul 16:53.09 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
18 Klatt, Courtney JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 16:54.67 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 McLain, Maddie SO-2 Butler 16:55.30 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Prugh, Ashleigh FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:07.15 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Jochims, Kate FR-1 Marquette 17:08.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Pfrimmer, Kendall SO-2 Marquette 17:10.62 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 17:13.12 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Olson, Abby FR-1 Butler 17:25.43 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Vaughn, Elizabeth FR-1 Villanova 17:27.68 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
26 Webb, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 17:33.60 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
27 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 17:36.21 Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
28 Tavella, Kate FR-1 Georgetown 17:49.44 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
29 Moneysmith, Laurel FR-1 Marquette 18:02.74 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
30 Neiheisel, Lauren SO-2 Marquette 18:05.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
31 Trethaway, Julia FR-1 Georgetown 18:10.25 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
32 Huleatt, Hannah FR-1 St. John's 18:32.31 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
33 Goldman, Leana SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 18:32.79 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Been, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 18:33.73 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
35 Cusimano, Amanda SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 18:46.43 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Lafever, Mallory FR-1 Marquette 18:47.87 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
37 Gallagher, Therese SR-4 St. John's 18:48.78 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
38 Sienna, Emily SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 18:52.18 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
39 Krauss, Alyssa SO-2 Connecticut 18:52.50 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
40 Prial, Jennie SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 18:56.38 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Newgarden, Emma JR-3 Seton Hall 19:11.69 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
42 Foley, Emily SO-2 Marquette 19:15.86 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
43 Penzkover, Anna FR-1 Marquette 19:22.12 Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
44 Miller, Allison JR-3 Butler 19:28.80 Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
45 Ginefra, Lauren JR-3 Seton Hall 19:29.38 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
46 Jacobs, Kate SR-4 DePaul 19:49.38 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
47 HERNANDEZ, EMILY Seton Hall 20:28.52 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brandt, Robert SR-4 Georgetown 27:43.17 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Keane, Barry SO-2 Butler 28:28.18 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
3 Bedard, Simon JR-3 Butler 28:33.81 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Rocha, Marcelo JR-3 Providence 28:37.05 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
5 Strintzos, Haftu FR-1 Villanova 28:51.06 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
6 Van Scoter, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 29:05.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Marston, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 29:34.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Nicholson, Quinn FR-1 Georgetown 29:36.66 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 Weber, Justin SR-4 Villanova 29:37.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
10 Weilbaker, Shea FR-1 Georgetown 29:45.64 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Nichols, Paul JR-3 Villanova 29:51.36 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
12 Parker, Sean JR-3 Connecticut 29:54.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
13 Barr, Martin JR-3 Villanova 30:15.14 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Maniscalco, James SO-2 Connecticut 30:18.58 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Tostenson, Jantz FR-1 Georgetown 30:31.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
16 Sweeney, James SO-2 Butler 30:33.28 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Rosas, David JR-3 Providence 30:35.89 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Adkins, Ryan FR-1 Butler 30:58.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
19 Powell, Mathias FR-1 Villanova 31:02.77 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Naughton, Conor JR-3 Butler 31:13.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
21 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis JR-3 Butler 31:15.34 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Tiongson, Paolo SO-2 Marquette 31:16.59 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Chavan, Kabir FR-1 Connecticut 31:17.11 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Brownlow, Ty JR-3 Georgetown 31:22.89 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
25 Weizeorick, Dan FR-1 Marquette 31:31.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Meehan, Sean JR-3 Providence 31:35.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
27 Seiple, Benjamin SO-2 Villanova 31:41.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Brisman, Will JR-3 Connecticut 31:44.73 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
29 Douthit, Noah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 31:54.55 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Beyer, August SO-2 Marquette 31:55.16 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Janusiak, Jordan SO-2 Marquette 32:56.30 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
32 Stuphan, Adrian FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 33:00.16 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheeler, Abbey SR-4 Providence 33:04.56 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Dannatt, Charlotte JR-3 Georgetown 34:02.99 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
3 Coffin, Maria JR-3 Providence 34:05.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Mooney, Laura FR-1 Providence 34:19.60 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 O'Connor, Orla SO-2 Providence 34:37.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 34:52.69 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Pfrimmer, Kendall SO-2 Marquette 35:31.57 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Hankins, Kami JR-3 Butler 35:40.67 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 McLain, Maddie SO-2 Butler 35:47.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Aldridge, Alyssa SO-2 Georgetown 35:54.21 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Royston, Emily JR-3 Butler 35:54.59 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Vaughn, Elizabeth FR-1 Villanova 36:27.42 Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
13 Leatherwood, Sarah JR-3 Connecticut 37:02.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Gerland, Stephanie SR-4 St. John's 37:21.72 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Moneysmith, Laurel FR-1 Marquette 37:29.84 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
16 Hornocker, Margo SO-2 Butler 37:46.35 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Webb, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 38:22.05 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Been, Sarah SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 38:30.95 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Lafever, Mallory FR-1 Marquette 38:51.82 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
20 Sienna, Emily SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 39:24.97 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Huleatt, Hannah FR-1 St. John's 40:02.20 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Livingston, Jane FR-1 Villanova 13.79 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
2 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 13.81 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.0
3 Thomas, Jada SO-2 Villanova 13.91 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.4
4 Ingram, Isabel SO-2 DePaul 14.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 +0.0
5 Quainoo, Felicia FR-1 Connecticut 14.22 UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.5
6 Armstrong, Dylan SO-2 DePaul 14.29 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
7 Okwaramoi, Juru FR-1 Marquette 14.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.0
8 Jones, Sarah JR-3 Villanova 14.59 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.4
8 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 14.59 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
10 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 14.60 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
11 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 14.61 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
12 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 14.65 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Greene, McKenzie SO-2 Butler 14.66 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
14 Jones, Rushellee JR-3 St. John's 14.98 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.0
14 Whitted, Valarie SO-2 DePaul 14.98 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.2
16 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 15.02 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
17 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 15.09 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
18 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 15.20 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
19 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 15.50 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.9
20 Inzar, Torre FR-1 Connecticut 15.51 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.3
21 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 15.58 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
21 Shannon, Lariah FR-1 Connecticut 15.58 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
23 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 15.67 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Terrel FR-1 Connecticut 14.01 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021 2.5
2 Colaire, Ashton SR-4 DePaul 14.25 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.0
3 Quarles, Malachi FR-1 Georgetown 14.29 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -2.9
4 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 14.36 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
5 Wright, Donovan FR-1 Connecticut 14.50 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021 1.4
6 Pronovost, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 14.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.5
7 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 14.93 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -2.9
8 Bravo, Ross JR-3 Marquette 14.95 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.6
9 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 15.12 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
10 Van Vooren, Mitchell FR-1 Marquette 15.24 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.8
11 Smith, Xavier SO-2 Connecticut 15.26 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -2.9
12 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 15.30 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021 1.7
13 Kern, Garrett SR-4 Butler 15.37 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.2
14 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 15.77 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
15 Willman, Liam FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15.82 2021 Kentucky Invtational Apr 30, 2021 2.0
16 Snyder, Travis SO-2 Connecticut 15.83 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -2.9
17 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 15.96 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.6
18 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 16.25 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.6
19 McFarland, Dominick FR-1 DePaul 22.76 Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.4

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burns, Danielle SR-4 Villanova 1:00.03 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Okwaramoi, Juru FR-1 Marquette 1:01.10 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Havens, Adelaide SO-2 Marquette 1:02.36 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Smiechowski, Grace FR-1 Georgetown 1:03.47 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 O'Leary, Elise FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.56 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Harrington, Abigail SR-4 Providence 1:05.68 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Jackson, Ta'Jae FR-1 Connecticut 1:05.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Hopkins, Parker SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:06.23 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Ysaac, Zamira FR-1 St. John's 1:06.35 Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
10 Ingram, Isabel SO-2 DePaul 1:06.92 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Smith, Chantai SR-4 St. John's 1:07.31 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Inzar, Torre FR-1 Connecticut 1:08.21 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
13 McClowry, Marin JR-3 Marquette 1:09.05 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Hunn, Kelsey JR-3 Marquette 1:09.62 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Podeszwa, Sophia SO-2 Connecticut 1:10.97 Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
16 Romanchick, Katelynn JR-3 Connecticut 1:13.37 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Claxton, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 2.16m 7' 1" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Kelly, Jacob JR-3 Villanova 2.11m 6' 11" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 2.05m 6' 8.75" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
3 Ward, Marquis SR-4 Marquette 2.05m 6' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Pronovost, Nicholas SO-2 Connecticut 2.00m 6' 6.75" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
6 Herman, Drew FR-1 Butler 1.95m 6' 4.75" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Tompkins, Ryan JR-3 Villanova 1.95m 6' 4.75" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Bailey, Dante FR-1 Connecticut 1.90m 6' 2.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 1.89m 6' 2.25" NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
10 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 1.88m 6' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 1.88m 6' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Baker, Harry SO-2 Marquette 1.86m 6' 1.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
13 Willis, Peter SO-2 Villanova 1.85m 6' 0.75" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 1.82m 5' 11.5" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
15 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 1.76m 5' 9.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 1.73m 5' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Hofrichter, Luke JR-3 Butler 1.72m 5' 7.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnes, Sanaa SO-2 Villanova 1.82m 5' 11.5" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Mirkes, Lindsey JR-3 Marquette 1.80m 5' 10.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Clayton, Roschell FR-1 Villanova 1.79m 5' 10.5" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Christogeorgou, Eleftheria SR-4 St. John's 1.78m 5' 10" West Point Twilight May 6, 2021
5 Mroczkowski, Patricia FR-1 Connecticut 1.75m 5' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Pannell, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
6 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
8 McClowry, Marin JR-3 Marquette 1.67m 5' 5.75" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 1.65m 5' 5" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
9 Ludwig, Emma FR-1 Marquette 1.65m 5' 5" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
9 Millan, Claudia FR-1 Marquette 1.65m 5' 5" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
12 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 1.64m 5' 4.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 1.61m 5' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Jones, Rushellee JR-3 St. John's 1.60m 5' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Shannon, Lariah FR-1 Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
14 Silverman, Julia JR-3 Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
17 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 1.58m 5' 2.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 1.58m 5' 2.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 1.58m 5' 2.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 1.56m 5' 1.25" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
21 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 1.52m 4' 11.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
21 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 1.52m 4' 11.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 1.49m 4' 10.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, Safir JR-3 Connecticut 7.64m 25' 0.75" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021 -0.1
2 Watkins, Brendan SR-4 Butler 7.43m 24' 4.5" Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 3.5
3 Johnson, Samuel JR-3 Marquette 7.40m 24' 3.5" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.2
4 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 7.36m 24' 1.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Kwaateng, Richmond FR-1 Connecticut 7.35m 24' 1.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 7.29m 23' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 7.26m 23' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Ostroski, Carmen FR-1 Villanova 7.21m 23' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Lesperance, Alex FR-1 Marquette 7.09m 23' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.7
10 Troup, Michael JR-3 Villanova 7.07m 23' 2.5" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
11 Ward, Marquis SR-4 Marquette 7.03m 23' 0.75" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.3
12 Pitt, Christopher FR-1 Georgetown 6.96m 22' 10" Virginia Grand Prix May 1, 2021 0.7
13 Pronovost, Nicholas FR-1 Connecticut 6.94m 22' 9.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Cunningham, Malik SO-2 Villanova 6.84m 22' 5.25" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
15 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 6.75m 22' 1.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 6.72m 22' 0.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Laney, Josiah JR-3 Georgetown 6.66m 21' 10.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Gareis, Joey SO-2 Butler 6.56m 21' 6.25" Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 3.6
19 Hanson, Jadan FR-1 Georgetown 6.55m 21' 6" Virginia Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.2
20 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 6.37m 20' 10.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Osunkwo, Jefferson SO-2 Marquette 6.27m 20' 7" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.7
22 Herman, Drew FR-1 Butler 6.23m 20' 5.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
23 Hofrichter, Luke JR-3 Butler 6.20m 20' 4.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.2
24 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 6.10m 20' 0.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Woods, Taylor JR-3 Connecticut 6.38m 20' 11.25" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021 2.3
2 Carroll, Tori FR-1 DePaul 6.15m 20' 2.25" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
3 Marko, Madison SR-4 Marquette 6.02m 19' 9" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 3.1
4 Barrow, Jasmine FR-1 Connecticut 5.90m 19' 4.25" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
5 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 5.79m 19' 0" Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.9
6 Hart, Trinity SO-2 Villanova 5.69m 18' 8" Penn Twilight May 1, 2021 2.2
7 Showers, Jordyn FR-1 DePaul 5.65m 18' 6.5" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 0.8
8 Jones, Alicia FR-1 DePaul 5.63m 18' 5.75" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
8 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 5.63m 18' 5.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
10 Kobus, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut 5.59m 18' 4.25" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.3
11 Belgrave, Amanda JR-3 St. John's 5.55m 18' 2.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 5.55m 18' 2.5" Penn Twilight May 1, 2021 +0.0
13 Aldana, Esther SO-2 DePaul 5.52m 18' 1.5" Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
14 Germann, Gabrielle FR-1 Connecticut 5.51m 18' 1" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.9
14 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 5.51m 18' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
16 Leak, Akayla FR-1 Connecticut 5.45m 17' 10.75" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 1.6
17 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021 1.9
18 Pannell, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 5.36m 17' 7" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 1.9
18 Robinson, Faith FR-1 Villanova 5.36m 17' 7" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 1.4
20 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 5.29m 17' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
20 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 5.29m 17' 4.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
22 Barbour, Jennifer SO-2 Villanova 5.25m 17' 2.75" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.1
22 Roe, Zayin FR-1 Connecticut 5.25m 17' 2.75" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.0
24 Kyprianou, Ioanna FR-1 St. John's 5.19m 17' 0.5" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
25 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 5.18m 17' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
26 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 5.11m 16' 9.25" Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 5.1
26 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 5.11m 16' 9.25" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.0
28 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 5.09m 16' 8.5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
29 Leaman, Megan SO-2 Butler 5.08m 16' 8" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 -0.3
30 Czirjak, Lucy FR-1 Butler 4.63m 15' 2.25" Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 -2.5

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stueber, Todd JR-3 Connecticut 18.49m 60' 8" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
2 Brady, Matthew JR-3 Connecticut 17.65m 57' 11" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
3 Loewen, William JR-3 Villanova 15.64m 51' 3.75" Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
4 Murray, Alex SR-4 DePaul 15.41m 50' 6.75" Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Lyon, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 14.60m 47' 11" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
6 Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 14.03m 46' 0.5" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
7 Litwin, Ben JR-3 DePaul 13.98m 45' 10.5" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Jeffers, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 13.92m 45' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Perez, Eduardo FR-1 Villanova 13.72m 45' 0.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Telma, Alex SO-2 Villanova 13.47m 44' 2.5" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 13.20m 43' 3.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Anczarski, Jadyn SR-4 Villanova 12.82m 42' 0.75" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Pronovost, Nicholas SO-2 Connecticut 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
14 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 12.67m 41' 7" NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
15 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 12.58m 41' 3.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 11.53m 37' 10" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
17 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 11.42m 37' 5.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 10.39m 34' 1.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 9.60m 31' 6" Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Orie, Mackenna FR-1 DePaul 15.76m 51' 8.5" Louisville Invitational Apr 2, 2021
2 French, Grayce SR-4 Villanova 14.95m 49' 0.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Morillo, Samantha JR-3 St. John's 14.64m 48' 0.5" Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
4 Berry, Amarys SR-4 St. John's 14.34m 47' 0.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Thomson, Julianna SR-4 Villanova 14.23m 46' 8.25" Penn Twilight May 1, 2021
6 Cagle, Lizzy SO-2 Marquette 13.38m 43' 10.75" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
7 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 13.11m 43' 0.25" Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Flando, Allie JR-3 Marquette 13.00m 42' 8" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
9 Rodgers, Mikyla SO-2 Connecticut 12.83m 42' 1.25" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Wise, Mikayla FR-1 Marquette 12.78m 41' 11.25" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
11 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 12.51m 41' 0.5" Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
11 Singleton, Najeaya JR-3 St. John's 12.51m 41' 0.5" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Bessey, Katherine JR-3 St. John's 12.31m 40' 4.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Malkamaki, Noelle FR-1 DePaul 12.31m 40' 4.75" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 12.19m 40' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Walsh, Ashley JR-3 St. John's 12.00m 39' 4.5" Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
17 Hammel, Kendra FR-1 Marquette 11.92m 39' 1.25" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
18 Conte, Kaitlyn FR-1 Connecticut 11.67m 38' 3.5" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
19 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 11.50m 37' 8.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
21 Galvin, Emily SO-2 Villanova 11.03m 36' 2.25" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
22 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 10.74m 35' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 9.65m 31' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 9.59m 31' 5.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 9.45m 31' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Ashby , Taryn JR-3 Villanova 9.44m 30' 11.75" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
27 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 8.93m 29' 3.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 8.91m 29' 2.75" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stueber, Todd JR-3 Connecticut 52.91m 173' 7" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
2 Voudrie, Vinnie SO-2 Marquette 50.14m 164' 6" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
3 Anczarski, Jadyn SR-4 Villanova 50.11m 164' 5" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
4 Brady, Matthew JR-3 Connecticut 49.29m 161' 8" Torrin Lawrence Memorial Apr 30, 2021
5 Murray, Alex SR-4 DePaul 45.79m 150' 3" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
6 Loewen, William JR-3 Villanova 44.55m 146' 2" Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
7 Telma, Alex SO-2 Villanova 42.45m 139' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Lyon, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 42.03m 137' 11" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
9 Keegan, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 41.42m 135' 11" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
10 Cetin, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 41.24m 135' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 41.10m 134' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 40.53m 133' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Perez, Eduardo FR-1 Villanova 38.92m 127' 8" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 37.54m 123' 2" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
15 Baskin, Trey FR-1 Marquette 36.86m 120' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Pronovost, Nicholas SO-2 Connecticut 35.74m 117' 3" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
17 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 33.27m 109' 2" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
18 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 29.69m 97' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 29.52m 96' 10" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 French, Grayce SR-4 Villanova 52.35m 171' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Orie, Mackenna FR-1 DePaul 51.58m 169' 3" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
3 Thomson, Julianna SR-4 Villanova 46.67m 153' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Morillo, Samantha JR-3 St. John's 45.41m 149' 0" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Pantale, Olivia SR-4 St. John's 41.83m 137' 3" Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
6 Malkamaki, Noelle FR-1 DePaul 41.66m 136' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Flando, Allie JR-3 Marquette 41.50m 136' 2" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Botsis, Chanell SR-4 Connecticut 41.03m 134' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Cagle, Lizzy SO-2 Marquette 39.77m 130' 6" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Berry, Amarys SR-4 St. John's 39.40m 129' 3" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 Ketelhohn, Mia FR-1 Marquette 38.21m 125' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Hammel, Kendra FR-1 Marquette 37.70m 123' 8" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
13 Wise, Mikayla FR-1 Marquette 37.30m 122' 4" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Chouinard, Rebecca SR-4 DePaul 36.98m 121' 4" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
15 Walinski, Veronica FR-1 Marquette 35.61m 116' 10" Marquette Open Apr 24, 2021
16 Walsh, Ashley JR-3 St. John's 30.87m 101' 3" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Botsis, Chanell JR-3 Connecticut 61.09m 200' 5" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
2 Chouinard, Rebecca SR-4 DePaul 60.80m 199' 6" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Rodgers, Mikyla SO-2 Connecticut 57.63m 189' 1" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
4 Martin, Billie FR-1 DePaul 56.40m 185' 0" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
5 Galvin, Emily SO-2 Villanova 52.21m 171' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Orie, Mackenna FR-1 DePaul 50.32m 165' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Cagle, Lizzy SO-2 Marquette 50.07m 164' 3" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Flando, Allie JR-3 Marquette 49.22m 161' 6" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Thomson, Julianna SR-4 Villanova 47.47m 155' 9" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
10 Morillo, Samantha JR-3 St. John's 46.58m 152' 10" Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
11 Conte, Kaitlyn FR-1 Connecticut 44.88m 147' 3" Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2021
12 Andreou, Ismini FR-1 St. John's 44.73m 146' 9" Annual Tom Farrell Classic May 1, 2021
13 Walsh, Ashley JR-3 St. John's 44.03m 144' 5" Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
14 Berry, Amarys SR-4 St. John's 43.60m 143' 0" St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
15 Wise, Mikayla FR-1 Marquette 40.67m 133' 5" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
16 Hammel, Kendra FR-1 Marquette 38.58m 126' 7" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Walinski, Veronica FR-1 Marquette 37.86m 124' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jeffers, Michael JR-3 Connecticut 68.04m 223' 3" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Winkler, Colin SO-2 Connecticut 65.52m 214' 11" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
3 Jameson, Tanner FR-1 Connecticut 63.74m 209' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Shanahan, Chris JR-3 Providence 63.51m 208' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 Coffey, Nickolas FR-1 Villanova 60.53m 198' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Venables, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 60.22m 197' 7" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Fountain, Gabriel FR-1 Connecticut 59.64m 195' 8" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Grinnell, Andrew FR-1 Villanova 59.49m 195' 2" Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
9 DiDario, Joseph FR-1 Villanova 58.73m 192' 8" Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021
10 Keys, Joseph JR-3 Marquette 58.71m 192' 7" Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Grosse, Benjamin JR-3 Connecticut 55.88m 183' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Keys, James JR-3 Villanova 54.80m 179' 9" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Pronovost, Nicholas SO-2 Connecticut 51.78m 169' 10" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
14 Stanley, Zac FR-1 Butler 48.52m 159' 2" Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 2, 2021
15 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 44.62m 146' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Torney, Jordan JR-3 Connecticut 44.48m 145' 11" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Heller, Brady SO-2 Marquette 43.51m 142' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Werven, Simon FR-1 Marquette 37.42m 122' 9" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
19 Monteleone, Paul SR-4 DePaul 27.57m 90' 5" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashby , Taryn JR-3 Villanova 50.69m 166' 4" North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
2 Botsis, Chanell JR-3 Connecticut 46.88m 153' 10" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
3 Moraitis, Julia FR-1 Connecticut 44.14m 144' 10" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
4 Koch, Karmen SO-2 Butler 41.88m 137' 5" Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Morgan, Olivia SO-2 Villanova 41.85m 137' 4" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Pantale, Olivia SR-4 St. John's 40.85m 134' 0" Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
7 D'Amato, Nina SR-4 St. John's 40.64m 133' 4" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Simington, Jackie FR-1 Connecticut 40.20m 131' 11" UCONN Spring Invite Mar 26, 2021
9 Reyes, Esmeralda SR-4 St. John's 39.41m 129' 3" St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021
10 Hilt, Nina SO-2 Butler 39.34m 129' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Rotolo, Teresa FR-1 Villanova 38.63m 126' 9" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Kracht, Molly SO-2 Butler 37.24m 122' 2" Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 32.96m 108' 2" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Ezeh, Niki JR-3 Butler 30.95m 101' 6" Clark Wood Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Morillo, Samantha JR-3 St. John's 30.30m 99' 5" Army Twilight vs. Albany, St. John's Apr 23, 2021
16 Braunberger, Clara FR-1 Marquette 29.15m 95' 8" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
17 Carlson, Caroline FR-1 Villanova 28.53m 93' 7" Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
18 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 26.35m 86' 5" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Ward, Kelly JR-3 Connecticut 24.24m 79' 6" 2021 Navy Spring Invitational II Apr 16, 2021
20 Puseljic, Mila FR-1 Marquette 23.77m 78' 0" Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Dingle, Katie FR-1 Marquette 23.50m 77' 1" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Beckham, Remi FR-1 Butler 22.47m 73' 9" BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021