Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sey, Momodou FR-1 LIU 6.72 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
2 Chambers, Daniel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.89 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.91 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 6.94 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
5 Baker, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.00 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 7.00 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
7 Jones, Michael SO-2 LIU 7.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Somoza, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.02 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
9 Strachn, Brain SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.03 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
10 Hislop, Ako JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.04 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Simpson, Kierryse FR-1 LIU 7.07 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 7.08 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Shimabuku, Ken FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.08 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 7.10 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
14 Fontes, Joseph SO-2 LIU 7.10 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
14 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.10 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
17 Hibbert, Nazir FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.13 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Saunders, Julian FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.14 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
19 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 7.15 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.17 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Cardarelli, Edward FR-1 Bryant 7.18 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
22 Canton, DeQuay FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.19 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
22 Dixon, Jovan JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.19 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Wynkoop , Edgar SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.19 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Agbayewa, Ayomide FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.21 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
25 Griffin, Eric SO-2 Wagner 7.21 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
25 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.21 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
25 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.21 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
29 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 7.23 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
30 Baratta , John Carlo FR-1 Bryant 7.26 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
30 Moore, Madison SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.26 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
30 Whalen, Cam JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.26 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
33 Ralph, Alijah FR-1 LIU 7.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
34 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 7.28 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
34 Infante, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.28 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
34 Sauls, Michael SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.28 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
34 Tarawali, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.28 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
38 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.30 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
39 Hughes, Alexander SR-4 Merrimack 7.33 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
39 Murphey, Logan SO-2 Wagner 7.33 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
39 Neblett, Torian FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.33 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
39 Recto, Franco FR-1 Merrimack 7.33 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
43 Brinken, Corry JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.34 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 7.34 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
45 Crowley, Landon FR-1 Merrimack 7.35 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
46 Vance, Luke FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.36 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
47 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.39 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
48 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.42 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
48 Lugo, Lorenzo FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.42 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
48 Nwokoroku, Alexander FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.42 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
51 Blocker, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
51 Smith, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 7.43 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
53 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.48 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
53 Niesen, Jacob JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.48 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
53 Nikolic, Aleska St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.48 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
53 Smart, Jamore SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.48 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
57 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.52 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
58 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.57 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
59 Garcia, Lorenzo FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.58 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
60 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.60 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
61 John, Tyler FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.63 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
62 Delorenzo , Hector SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.64 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
63 Bushey, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.66 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
63 Picarello, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 7.66 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
63 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 7.66 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
66 Nassaney, Owen FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.67 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
67 Sargent, Jakob FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.81 West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
68 Kaufman, Edward FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.84 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
69 Goodrich, Clayton FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.92 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
70 Bonilla, Cesar FR-1 LIU 7.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
71 Monteau , Reginald JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.04 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
72 DiGangi, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.07 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
72 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.07 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
74 Falco, Nikolas FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.26 West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
75 Flynn, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 8.33 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
76 Bednarcik, Eamon FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.59 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riley , Shantelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.68 West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
2 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.79 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
4 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 7.88 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
4 Wallace, Shaunelle FR-1 LIU 7.88 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
6 Mocarski, Maya SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.89 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Lawson, Alexandra SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.91 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.00 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.01 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Alston, Jodi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.02 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
10 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 8.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.03 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Pizzitola, Livvy FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.03 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 8.04 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Gabriel, Jahaida SO-2 Merrimack 8.05 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Riley , Shaunelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.06 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Satish, Prithika SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.08 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Morris , Akayla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.11 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Capozzi, Christina FR-1 Bryant 8.13 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
20 Defeudis, Christina FR-1 Bryant 8.14 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
21 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 8.15 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
22 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.16 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
23 Milton, Mia SO-2 Wagner 8.17 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
24 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.19 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
25 Adesanya, Patricia SO-2 Bryant 8.26 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
26 Waters, Melissa FR-1 Wagner 8.28 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Wassick, Megan FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.35 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Salas, Claudia SO-2 Wagner 8.36 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
29 Starkey , Zhoey SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.39 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
30 Dulin, Shealee FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.40 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Diaz , Jennessy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.43 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
32 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.44 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Carminucci, Tessa FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.45 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Grant, Jada SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.45 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.46 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
36 Matesanz, Lucia FR-1 LIU 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
36 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
38 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
39 Stanavich, Gabrielle FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.53 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
40 Olsson, Anja FR-1 LIU 8.54 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
41 Delgado, Alexus FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.57 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
42 Pasram, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.60 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.61 West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
44 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.64 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
45 Edwards, Faith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.65 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
46 Blake , Beyonce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.68 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
46 Cole, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.68 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
46 Rich, Sierrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.68 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
49 Forster, Stephanie FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.71 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
50 Rampersad, Ahjante JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.75 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
51 Abitanto, Sydney FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.83 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
51 Gillespie, Maggie FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.83 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
53 Viggiano, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
54 Marks, Shaina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.90 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
55 Pullen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 8.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
56 Engels, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.98 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
57 Dubroski, Kylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.08 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
58 Dunn, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.10 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
59 Handlin, Hope SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.18 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
60 Jordan , Kalifa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.23 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
61 Fedor, Emily SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.40 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
62 Gustin, Samantha FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.66 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
63 Woods , Khadeejah St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.67 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 22.00 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
2 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.18 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Cadet, Josiah SO-2 Wagner 22.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
4 Baker, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.50 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 22.54 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 22.56 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 Munlyn, James FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.59# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 22.74 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
9 Dixon, Jovan JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.80 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
9 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.80# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Tarawali, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.88# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Aguoru, Ucheyah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.02# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Murphey, Logan SO-2 Wagner 23.08 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
13 Cardarelli, Edward FR-1 Bryant 23.08# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Shimabuku, Ken FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.12 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Ruimwijk, Jadyn SR-4 Merrimack 23.15 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Ferraiola, Ethan FR-1 Bryant 23.21# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Brinken, Corry JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Saunders, Julian FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.30 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
20 Smith, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 23.30 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Pratcher, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.37 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.38 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
24 Canton, DeQuay FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.39 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
25 Moore, Madison SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.44# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
26 Sauls, Michael SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.50# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Infante, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.62# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
28 Hughes, Alexander SR-4 Merrimack 23.70 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
29 Crowley, Landon FR-1 Merrimack 23.83 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
30 Blocker, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.88 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Lovendale, Tyler FR-1 Merrimack 23.90 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
31 Agbayewa, Ayomide FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.90# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
33 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.04 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
34 Niesen, Jacob JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
35 Mighty, Carson FR-1 Merrimack 24.11 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
36 Duncanson, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.13 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
37 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.32 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
38 Recto, Franco FR-1 Merrimack 24.42 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
39 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.61 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
40 Lanzendorfer, Adam FR-1 Saint Francis University 24.68 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
41 Delorenzo , Hector SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
41 Lugo, Lorenzo FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
43 Nikolic, Aleska St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.13 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
44 Charvis , Tavis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.44 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
45 John, Tyler FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.48 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
46 Sargent, Jakob FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.53 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
47 Flynn, Joseph FR-1 Wagner 26.57 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
48 Falco, Nikolas FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.18# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Riley , Shantelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.64 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis University 26.06 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Lawson, Alexandra SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.10# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
4 Gabriel, Jahaida SO-2 Merrimack 26.18 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
5 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 26.19# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.23 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 26.39# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Pizzitola, Livvy FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.41 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Satish, Prithika SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.42# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Milton, Mia SO-2 Wagner 26.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
11 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 26.44# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Ferron , Avery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 26.47# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 26.51 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
14 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.78 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
15 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis University 26.87 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
16 Dunkley , Armani St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.91 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
17 Griffith, Daniella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.02# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
18 Salas, Claudia SO-2 Wagner 27.12 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
19 Mocarski, Maya SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.20# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Murnane, Molly SO-2 Merrimack 27.23 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
21 Yost, Grace SO-2 Bryant 27.32# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Morris , Akayla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.50 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
23 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.64# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
24 Grant, Jada SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.70 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.82 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.83# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
27 Waters, Melissa FR-1 Wagner 27.85 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
28 Garcia, Sofia FR-1 Wagner 27.89 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
28 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.89 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
30 Stanavich, Gabrielle FR-1 Saint Francis University 28.01 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
31 Diaz , Jennessy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.10 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
32 Menendez, Gabriella FR-1 Wagner 28.81 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
33 Dulin, Shealee FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.90# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
34 Scinicariello, Abigail FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.21# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
35 Rich, Sierrah SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.49 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
36 Gillespie, Maggie FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.66# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
37 Baez, Rabecca SO-2 LIU 29.82 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
38 Guglielmo, Megan FR-1 Wagner 29.83 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
39 Rutherford, Angela FR-1 Wagner 29.90 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
40 Durkin, Julia FR-1 Wagner 29.93 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corel, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 48.15 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 49.54 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
3 Remkiewicz, William FR-1 Bryant 49.58# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 49.69 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.83 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
6 Strachn, Brain SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.98 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
7 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.56 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 50.59# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.70# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 51.12 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
11 Elysee, Sandley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.16 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
12 McKinney, John SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 51.66# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Simpson, Kierryse FR-1 LIU 52.06 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Ellis , Kenroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.18 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
15 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.43 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
16 Fontes, Joseph SO-2 LIU 52.83 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
17 Jean-Jacques, Hank SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.03 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Lamanna, George FR-1 Wagner 53.71 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Pratcher, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.82 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
20 Nunnally, Nick SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 54.32# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
21 Muhammed, Abubakar SR-4 LIU 54.81 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Goodman, Jacob SO-2 Bryant 55.05# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Pelletier, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 55.35# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Sarkisian, Jack SO-2 Sacred Heart 56.28# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
25 Charvis , Tavis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.15 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Smart, Jamore SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.15 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
27 Mejail, Jonathan FR-1 Merrimack 57.25 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
28 John, Tyler FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.51 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
29 Sargent, Jakob FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.62# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
30 Monteau , Reginald JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.28 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
31 Parker, Willard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.65 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.45 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda SO-2 Saint Francis University 58.62 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Rutherford, Sara JR-3 Wagner 58.75 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.68 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 1:00.21 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:00.95# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
7 Wilson, Zaria FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:01.22# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Griffith, Daniella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.33 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
9 Claxton, London FR-1 LIU 1:01.49 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Milton, Mia SO-2 Wagner 1:01.75 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
11 Lane, Kaleigh SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.81 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:01.88# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.58 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
14 Cawley, Lauren FR-1 Bryant 1:02.75# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Kavarsky, Alexa JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:02.90# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Ferron , Avery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.17# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.21 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
18 Salas, Claudia SO-2 Wagner 1:04.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Grant, Jada SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:04.41# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Breckner, Madison FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.60# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Williams, Myriah JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.76 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
22 Riley , Shaunelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.72# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
23 Brathwaite, Adriana FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.92 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Blaisdel, Haley SO-2 Merrimack 1:06.55 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
25 Durkin, Julia FR-1 Wagner 1:07.89 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
26 Alston, Jodi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.01# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
27 Starkey , Zhoey SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.02 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
28 St Louis , Aquilla JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.73# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
29 Rutherford, Angela FR-1 Wagner 1:09.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
30 Guglielmo, Megan FR-1 Wagner 1:10.55 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
31 Grijalva, Maria JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.67 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corel, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 1:03.46 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
2 Ricketts , Malik FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.81# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
3 Ellis , Conroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.85# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
4 Sanders, Noah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.00 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
5 Seivright, Justyn JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.33 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 1:05.59 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 1:05.69 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 1:05.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.11 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.17# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
11 Strachn, Brain SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.37 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Myers , Parker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.44 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
13 Cadet, Josiah SO-2 Wagner 1:07.63 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
14 Elysee, Sandley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.94# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
15 Hernandez, Daniel SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.29 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
16 Ellis , Kenroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.31# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
17 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 1:08.50 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Young, Jeff FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:08.89 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Howard, Terell SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Walton, Jason JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:09.85 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Rubin, Mark JR-3 Bryant 1:12.18# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
22 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.88 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Villarini, Carlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:13.65 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Goed, Beck FR-1 LIU 1:13.73 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Muhammed, Abubakar SR-4 LIU 1:14.52 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Mejia , Nicholas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.43 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
27 Malone , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.02# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
28 John, Tyler FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:18.89 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
29 Charvis , Tavis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:20.25 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 1:15.34# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
2 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.10 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 1:19.32 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
4 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.54# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
5 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 1:19.57 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
6 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 1:19.83 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
7 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:19.84 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Claxton, London FR-1 LIU 1:19.89 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Griffith, Daniella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:19.95 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Kavarsky, Alexa JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:21.29 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
11 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 1:21.71 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Matesanz, Lucia FR-1 LIU 1:22.18 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
13 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.31 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
14 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:22.34# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
15 Kairys, Ali FR-1 Bryant 1:24.13# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
16 Moxey, Samaa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:24.35 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 1:26.46 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Menendez, Gabriella FR-1 Wagner 1:26.50 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Garcia, Sofia FR-1 Wagner 1:26.61 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Williams, Myriah JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.70 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:27.89# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
22 Degrenier, Shelby FR-1 Bryant 1:27.90# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
23 Pierce, Jonna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:32.16 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 1:49.51 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Ireland, Jake FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:55.32 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 1:55.45 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Hubert, Michael FR-1 Wagner 1:56.17 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
5 Lange, Andreas FR-1 Wagner 1:56.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 1:57.32 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
7 Ellis , Conroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.06 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Abbey, Chris FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.21 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Hayes, Lance FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:58.73 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Parks, Shevan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.79 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
11 Qadri, Muhammad FR-1 Wagner 1:59.25 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
12 Haughian, Aidan FR-1 LIU 2:00.38 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
13 Cofield, Darin FR-1 LIU 2:00.66 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Brannick, Michael FR-1 Wagner 2:00.69 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
15 Deep, Liam SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:00.84 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
16 Wells, Jesse FR-1 LIU 2:01.38 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
17 Masciarelli, Salvatore FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:02.38 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Martin, Yahnik SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:03.09 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
19 Ruona, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:04.46 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Negast, Shane FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:05.19 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
21 Klaiber, Nick FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:05.34 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Walton, Jason SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:05.56 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
23 Myers , Parker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:07.25 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
24 Bowes, Tyrese FR-1 LIU 2:07.66 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Akomeah, Shawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:08.20 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
26 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.79# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
27 Lynn Jr, Elliott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:08.90 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Ricketts , Malik FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.19# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
29 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:13.10# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
30 Moore, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:14.98# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Parker, Willard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16.89 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
32 Ellis , Kenroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:30.82# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dana, Ashley SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:17.55 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Blanco Duran, Anna FR-1 Wagner 2:19.83 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
3 Comerford, Giavanna FR-1 Wagner 2:20.57 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
4 Schneider, Megan FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.08 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
5 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:25.28# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
6 Hay, Kayla JR-3 Wagner 2:27.24 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 LoSchiavo, Maggie SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:28.72 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Mandelkow, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:29.38# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Miller, Makenna JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.81# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 2:31.98 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
11 Walker, Edith FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:31.99 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:33.28# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
13 Klotz, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:33.56# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
14 Johnson, Suhayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:34.97 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella FR-1 LIU 2:35.39 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
16 Diaz, Kamilah SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:36.28 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Ortuno, Gabriela FR-1 LIU 2:37.35 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
18 Baratka, Kalin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:38.91 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:41.31# URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
20 Peters, Madison FR-1 Wagner 2:41.36 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
21 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:43.29# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
22 Nowak, Kaia SO-2 Wagner 2:43.99 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
23 Cohen, Kayla SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:44.44 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
24 Grijalva, Maria JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.88 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Conte, Christina FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:45.19# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
26 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:50.18# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:50.93# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
28 Desmarais, Maegan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:52.98 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
29 Fulco, Hannah FR-1 Wagner 2:56.10 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
30 Barnes, Nykoya JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:56.39 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
31 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:02.03# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
32 Williams, Myriah JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:13.99# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 4:12.38 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
2 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 4:18.88 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
3 Hickey, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 4:19.01# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 4:19.11 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Sokoll, John FR-1 Wagner 4:20.33 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
6 Ireland, Jake FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:20.98 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
7 Hubert, Michael FR-1 Wagner 4:21.34 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 4:21.56# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Diaz, Yankarlos FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:22.48 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
10 Nichols, Brandon SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:23.09 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Field, Elias SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:23.34 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Gonzalez, Jonathan SR-4 LIU 4:24.55 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
13 Sullivan, James FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:25.00 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Martin, Kevin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:25.42 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Morris, Justin FR-1 Wagner 4:28.13 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
16 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 4:28.61 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
17 Abbey, Chris FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:28.70 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
18 Siconolfi, Paul FR-1 Wagner 4:29.75 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
19 Lange, Andreas FR-1 Wagner 4:29.95 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Cofield, Darin FR-1 LIU 4:31.64 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
21 Molis, Owen FR-1 Bryant 4:32.26# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Ryan, Michael FR-1 Wagner 4:32.65 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
23 Villafuerte, Bryan SO-2 LIU 4:34.22 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
24 Petruso, Alex FR-1 Bryant 4:34.44# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
25 Leon, Jordan FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:35.03# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
26 Brancato , Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 4:35.19# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Qadri, Muhammad FR-1 Wagner 4:35.40 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
28 Klaiber, Nick FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:35.46 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 O'Mahony, Patrick FR-1 Bryant 4:35.83# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
30 Coakley, Billy SO-2 Merrimack 4:37.64 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
31 Masciarelli, Salvatore FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:37.69 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
32 Kehoe, Dylan JR-3 Merrimack 4:38.10 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
33 Zaleski, Kevin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:38.59 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
34 Brannick, Michael FR-1 Wagner 4:39.78 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
35 Kelly, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:40.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
36 Prince, Gediyon FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:41.75 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
37 Howard, Peyton SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:42.33# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
38 Diaz, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:45.13# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
39 Burnett , Ashton FR-1 Bryant 4:46.82# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
40 Oushana, Sean JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:46.98 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
41 Duff, Brendan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:47.09 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
42 Howard, Terell SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:48.62 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
43 Martin, Yahnik SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:51.86# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
44 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:55.40 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
45 Parker, Willard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:57.53 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
46 Concepcion, Gabriel FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:06.54# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
47 Stetser, Adam FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:06.94# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
48 Moore, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:10.22 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
49 Davis, Cody FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:14.57# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
50 Tayeh , Noor JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:14.70 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
51 Cedillo, Alex SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.72 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rafter, Angelia JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:55.79 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
2 Dana, Ashley SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:02.97 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
3 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:05.52 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Smith, Alexandra SO-2 LIU 5:05.83 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
5 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 5:08.58 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
6 Blanco Duran, Anna FR-1 Wagner 5:10.58 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
7 Mahoney, Ava SO-2 Merrimack 5:12.76 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 LiPetri, Samantha JR-3 Merrimack 5:16.44 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Rogler, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:17.10 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Brea, Ainhoa SO-2 LIU 5:17.32 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
11 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.89 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Bloom, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:25.45 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Comerford, Giavanna FR-1 Wagner 5:25.55 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Sturdevant, Cassandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:26.87 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Kaiser, Angela JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:27.70# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:27.81 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 5:30.17 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
18 Hillen, Naomi FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:32.07 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
19 Mandelkow, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:32.50 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
20 LoSchiavo, Maggie SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:33.80 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
21 Szambel, Elizabeth FR-1 Wagner 5:36.24 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Shipos, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:39.14 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
23 Golden, Adiya SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:39.52 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
24 O'Donnell, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:39.93 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
25 Hudson, Hazel FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:40.99 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
26 McElhenny, Quinn SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:42.44 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
27 Weaver, Michelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:46.90 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Cohen, Kayla SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:48.22 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
29 Hay, Kayla JR-3 Wagner 5:49.74 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
30 Gilpin, Abigail FR-1 Bryant 5:50.35# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Billigmeier, Erin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:50.95# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
32 Fontaine, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:51.02# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
33 Delaney, Kathleen SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:52.56 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
34 Rogan, Mollie SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:55.17 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
35 Dorian, Ellie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:55.91 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
36 Herraiz, Julia SO-2 Bryant 5:57.47# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
37 Klopfer , Alexandria FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:57.71 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
38 Sam, Kalei FR-1 Bryant 5:57.94# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
39 Monarca, Ariana FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:58.13 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
40 Grijalva, Maria JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:58.19 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
41 Marckres, Morgan FR-1 Bryant 6:06.35# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
42 Lage, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:06.96 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
43 Cancellieri, Juliana FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:08.58 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
44 Walker, Edith FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:08.98 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
45 Bomberger, Ellie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:13.05# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
46 Nieves , Carol JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.58 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
47 Hewitt, Iseabailla FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:14.25 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
48 Walsh, Maryann FR-1 Wagner 6:18.16 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
49 Desmarais, Maegan FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:25.10 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
50 Arthur, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:30.63# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
51 Richardson , Esther FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:34.35 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
52 Mason, Taylor FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:39.09# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
53 Imes, Trinity SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6:44.62# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 8:28.08 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 8:30.12 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
3 Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 8:30.59 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Diaz, Yankarlos FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:36.75 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Uminiski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 8:37.12 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 8:39.22 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:41.00 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Sullivan, James FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:42.89 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Siconolfi, Paul FR-1 Wagner 8:43.41 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
10 Martin, Kevin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:45.64# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
11 Villafuerte, Bryan SO-2 LIU 8:47.61 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
12 Barnes, Colby SO-2 Merrimack 8:57.32 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Allaire, Griffin SO-2 Merrimack 8:57.71 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Field, Elias SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:00.06 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
15 Brancato , Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 9:00.23# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Lombardi, Jack FR-1 Merrimack 9:02.98 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Shilleh, Moetiz SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:03.63 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
18 Ryan, Michael FR-1 Wagner 9:07.60 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
19 Morris, Justin FR-1 Wagner 9:11.50 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
20 Chipi, Michael FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:11.98 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Reynolds, Dawson FR-1 Bryant 9:13.70# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Balsamo, Perry FR-1 LIU 9:17.81 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
23 Prince, Gediyon FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:20.81# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
24 Walsh, Timothy SO-2 Merrimack 9:24.05 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
25 Dyer, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 9:24.35 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Cofield, Darin FR-1 LIU 9:24.52 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 Weir, Sean JR-3 Wagner 9:25.51 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
28 Qadri, Muhammad FR-1 Wagner 9:25.94 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
29 Gamelin, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 9:32.20 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
30 Coyne, Evan SO-2 Bryant 9:32.27# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Curran, Shane FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:35.23 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
32 Gillis, Christopher JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:38.60 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
33 Letellier, Neil SO-2 Merrimack 9:42.49 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
34 Cubellotti, Amedeo JR-3 Merrimack 9:55.83 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
35 Cekuta, Austin FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:57.09# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
36 Picard, Corey JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:58.15 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
37 Steier, Ethan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:58.55# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
38 Cedillo, Alex SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:40.95 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
39 Parker, Willard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:44.07 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
40 Graham , Christopher JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:10.37# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rafter, Angelia JR-3 Central Connecticut 9:21.92 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 10:32.07 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
3 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:33.33 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Brea, Ainhoa SO-2 LIU 10:35.00 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
5 Walker, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:38.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Ayres, Julia JR-3 Bryant 10:40.57# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 10:41.01# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:43.11# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
9 Rogler, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:44.92 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Rieger, Yasmin JR-3 Wagner 10:45.57 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
11 Szambel, Elizabeth FR-1 Wagner 10:46.92 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
12 Deschler, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:47.27 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
13 Corcoran, Allison JR-3 Bryant 10:49.23# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Cohen, Kayla SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:54.47 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Stadnicki, Alisha FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:57.63 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
16 Cascio, Sara SO-2 Wagner 10:57.99 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
17 Bloom, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:04.35 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Kelly, Brigit SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:05.30# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
19 Grise, Katelyn JR-3 Merrimack 11:11.10 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Ginty, Emily FR-1 LIU 11:12.97 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
21 Sousa, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:15.02# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 11:28.92 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
23 Rogan, Mollie SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:36.57 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Campbell, Mary FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11:36.62 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Peckham, Elizabeth SR-4 Merrimack 11:38.75 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Shipos, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:39.31 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
27 Monarca, Ariana FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:39.51 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Grijalva, Maria JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:39.74 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
29 Pepin, Keegan FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:40.34# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
30 O'Donnell, Meghan FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:42.57 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Delaney, Kathleen SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:44.96# Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
32 Cancellieri, Juliana FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:50.46 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
33 Hewitt, Iseabailla FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:59.22# West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
34 Fontaine, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:02.18 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
35 Prestininzi, Jacqueline SO-2 Bryant 12:08.31# URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
36 Ramirez, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12:21.24# Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
37 Marckres, Morgan FR-1 Bryant 12:35.75# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
38 Richardson , Esther FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13:18.63 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
39 Arthur, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 13:42.64 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gable, Aaron SR-4 Merrimack 8.40 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Cadet, Josiah SO-2 Wagner 8.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
3 Stephenson, Will FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.58 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Whalen, Cam JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.59 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 8.60 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
6 Elie, John SO-2 Merrimack 8.63 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Muhammed, Abubakar SR-4 LIU 8.69 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
8 Garcia, Lorenzo FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.75 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 LeRoux, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.76 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Bushey, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.86 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
11 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.04 URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
12 Villarini, Carlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.05 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Aroke, Kevin JR-3 Bryant 9.06 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.16 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Rodriguez, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.18 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Hooper, Cyre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.22 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Duncanson, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.28 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Sheehan, Luke SO-2 Merrimack 9.33 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.48 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
20 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.73 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Szilagyi, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.07 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Jess, Kaleigh FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.11 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Waters, Melissa FR-1 Wagner 9.17 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
4 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 9.21 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
5 Yost, Grace SO-2 Bryant 9.37 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.47 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Pernell, Sarah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.53 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 9.57 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
8 Sullivan, Kathryn JR-3 Merrimack 9.57 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.66 URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
11 Fodera, Maggie FR-1 Bryant 9.84 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
12 Didier Onnembo, Vivian FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.90 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Purdy, Sarah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.91 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
14 Edwards, Faith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.99 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.00 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Bouchrouche, Carla SO-2 Merrimack 10.01 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Suter, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.42 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.70 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Monye, Jessica FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.73 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
21 Macek, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 10.85 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Fedor, Emily SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.68 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wagner 8:06.86 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:07.28 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Sacred Heart 8:13.65 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sacred Heart 10:06.80 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nassaney, Owen FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
2 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 2.00m 6' 6.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
3 Collins, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis University 1.95m 6' 4.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Hibbert, Nazir FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.95m 6' 4.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis University 1.95m 6' 4.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Muraoka, Trey FR-1 Bryant 1.91m 6' 3.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
7 Willis, Taemar JR-3 Saint Francis University 1.90m 6' 2.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Cook, William SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.89m 6' 2.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 LaManna, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.88m 6' 2" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Tews, Drake SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.88m 6' 2" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Tondora, Caleb SO-2 Bryant 1.86m 6' 1.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Wimbish, Kyle FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Cruz, Divas FR-1 Bryant 1.81m 5' 11.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.80m 5' 10.75" URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
15 Murphy, Colin SO-2 Merrimack 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Watkins, Kharlin FR-1 Wagner 1.80m 5' 10.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
15 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Gable, Aaron SR-4 Merrimack 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.75m 5' 8.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.65m 5' 5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
21 Mighty, Carson FR-1 Merrimack 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nave, Carter SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.70m 15' 5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Holsinger, Carter FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.50m 14' 9" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Fahey, Arran FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.40m 14' 5.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 DiGangi, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.25m 13' 11.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Gardner, Drew SR-4 Merrimack 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
5 Jones, Mason FR-1 Bryant 4.20m 13' 9.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Lussier, Maxim FR-1 Merrimack 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 4.10m 13' 5.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Bothwell, Max FR-1 Merrimack 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.80m 12' 5.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Whitaker, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
12 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.50m 11' 5.75" URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
14 Carroll, Tucker SO-2 Merrimack 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3.45m 11' 3.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Grossman, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.20m 10' 6" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Bednarcik, Eamon FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finn, Rachel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12' 1.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
1 Pasram, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Jacobs, Marlena SO-2 Saint Francis University 3.50m 11' 5.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Warden, Lois FR-1 Bryant 3.40m 11' 1.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
6 Abitanto, Sydney FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.35m 10' 11.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Martinez, Shileigh JR-3 Bryant 3.25m 10' 8" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
8 Cloutier, Hannah JR-3 Wagner 3.20m 10' 6" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Engels, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.20m 10' 6" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Fitzgerald, Evyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.20m 10' 6" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
11 Baez, Rabecca SO-2 LIU 3.05m 10' 0" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Golas, Sydney FR-1 Bryant 3.05m 10' 0" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Viggiano, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
14 Gardner, Anna SO-2 Merrimack 3.00m 9' 10" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Handlin, Hope SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.00m 9' 10" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
16 Rava, Anna JR-3 Merrimack 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Wilson, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
18 Dunn, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.60m 8' 6.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.27m 23' 10.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Mane, Salif SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.15m 23' 5.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.97m 22' 10.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Gallagher, Stephen SO-2 Merrimack 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
5 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 6.89m 22' 7.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.88m 22' 7" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
7 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.75m 22' 1.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 6.71m 22' 0.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
9 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.69m 21' 11.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
10 Myrie, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.66m 21' 10.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.62m 21' 8.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Tews, Drake SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.60m 21' 8" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
14 Cook, William SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.55m 21' 6" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.45m 21' 2" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
17 Watkins, Kharlin FR-1 Wagner 6.20m 20' 4.25" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
18 Raffalli, Jack FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.18m 20' 3.5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
19 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.15m 20' 2.25" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
20 Okoye, Eric SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.09m 19' 11.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.06m 19' 10.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 Jasseh, Omar JR-3 Merrimack 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
23 Aylward, Kalan FR-1 Bryant 6.03m 19' 9.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
24 Delorenzo , Hector SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.02m 19' 9" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
25 Infante, Justin FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.01m 19' 8.75" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
26 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.85m 19' 2.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Wynkoop , Edgar SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.78m 18' 11.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
28 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Saint Francis University 5.75m 18' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
29 Harris, Hunter FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.59m 18' 4.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
30 Stone, Jason FR-1 Saint Francis University 5.53m 18' 1.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
31 Clasby , Zachary FR-1 Bryant 5.42m 17' 9.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
32 Goodrich, Clayton FR-1 Central Connecticut 5.18m 17' 0" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
33 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.64m 18' 6" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.53m 18' 1.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Edwards, Faith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.29m 17' 4.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.26m 17' 3.25" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
5 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 5.25m 17' 2.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
6 Greeley, Abigail SO-2 Merrimack 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
7 Dunkley , Armani St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
8 Pullen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 5.12m 16' 9.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 St Louis , Aquilla JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.09m 16' 8.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
10 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.03m 16' 6" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
10 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.03m 16' 6" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Aller Espina, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Hart, Logan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.00m 16' 5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Hope, Jasmine FR-1 Bryant 4.95m 16' 3" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.91m 16' 1.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
17 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.86m 15' 11.5" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.86m 15' 11.5" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
19 Beitel, Jenna SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.84m 15' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
19 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.84m 15' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
21 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.75m 15' 7" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
22 Cooper, Marie-Therese SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.71m 15' 5.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
23 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.68m 15' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
24 Dulin, Shealee FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.66m 15' 3.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Wassick, Megan FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.60m 15' 1.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Lawlor, Megan SO-2 Bryant 4.50m 14' 9.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
27 Blake , Beyonce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.49m 14' 8.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
28 Monye, Jessica FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
29 Diaz , Jennessy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.39m 14' 5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
30 DiPerri, Alexandria JR-3 Merrimack 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
31 Plumaker, Cara FR-1 Bryant 4.36m 14' 3.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
32 John , Shalya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.29m 14' 1" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mane, Salif SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.84m 51' 11.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
2 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15.72m 51' 7" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 15.46m 50' 8.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.08m 49' 5.75" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.77m 48' 5.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
6 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.74m 48' 4.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
7 Hamilton, DJ JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.45m 47' 5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Hooper, Cyre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.42m 47' 3.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 14.24m 46' 8.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
10 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 14.22m 46' 8" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
11 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
12 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.73m 45' 0.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
13 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.35m 43' 9.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Aylward, Kalan FR-1 Bryant 12.87m 42' 2.75" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Wesley, Antonio SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.78m 41' 11.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.43m 40' 9.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
18 Harris, Hunter FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.00m 39' 4.5" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.96m 39' 3" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.64m 38' 2.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis University 11.47m 37' 7.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.01m 36' 1.5" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
4 Hart, Logan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
5 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.83m 35' 6.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Hetzler, Carsyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.80m 35' 5.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Cooper, Marie-Therese SO-2 Saint Francis University 10.57m 34' 8.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Dunkley , Armani St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
9 Olsson, Anja FR-1 LIU 10.55m 34' 7.5" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
10 Blake , Beyonce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
10 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.52m 34' 6.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Wallace, Veronica SO-2 Bryant 10.48m 34' 4.75" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.38m 34' 0.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
14 Hazell, Rebecca SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.26m 33' 8" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Aller Espina, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.07m 33' 0.5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 John , Shalya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.97m 32' 8.5" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
18 Monye, Jessica FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.89m 32' 5.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Dulin, Shealee FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.60m 31' 6" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
20 Bartholomew, Arianna FR-1 Bryant 9.58m 31' 5.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
21 Zagami, Gianna FR-1 Bryant 9.54m 31' 3.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
22 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 9.41m 30' 10.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
23 Diaz , Jennessy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.17m 30' 1" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Nickolas SO-2 Saint Francis University 16.77m 55' 0.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Clay, Benjamin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.39m 53' 9.25" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
3 Mullings , Tahj SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.38m 53' 9" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
4 Cepys, Dominykas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.76m 51' 8.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
5 Cloutier, Brett SR-4 Bryant 15.63m 51' 3.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
6 Durden, Corey JR-3 Wagner 15.06m 49' 5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 Oyetibo, Damilare SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.59m 47' 10.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
8 Dubiel, Grant SO-2 Bryant 14.04m 46' 0.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
9 Quaye, Nathan JR-3 Merrimack 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Mack, Tyrone FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.81m 45' 3.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Radzion, Ed JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.76m 45' 1.75" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Falwell, Renaldi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.68m 44' 10.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Green, Leon SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.52m 44' 4.25" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Redmond, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Donlan, Troy SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.42m 44' 0.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
16 Bruder, John FR-1 Bryant 13.41m 44' 0" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
16 Schmid, Leon SR-4 Bryant 13.41m 44' 0" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
18 Blatman, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.12m 43' 0.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Baney, Trey FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.10m 42' 11.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
20 McCarthy, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.08m 42' 11" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
21 McInnis, Warrick JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Mioduszewski, Roman JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.74m 41' 9.75" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
23 Glennon, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.65m 41' 6" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
24 Heaney, Patrick SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.61m 41' 4.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
25 Chevalier, Claudel SO-2 Merrimack 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
26 Tharin, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.27m 40' 3.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Huddleson, Zackary FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.15m 39' 10.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Lico, Joani FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.83m 38' 9.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
29 Silva, Liam FR-1 Merrimack 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
30 Kaufman, Edward FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.48m 37' 8" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Rose, Connor JR-3 Merrimack 11.31m 37' 1.25" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
32 Stetser, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 11.26m 36' 11.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
33 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.14m 36' 6.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
34 Heaney, Brendan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
35 Knight, Connor FR-1 LIU 10.48m 34' 4.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
36 Colon, Rafael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.38m 34' 0.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
37 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
38 Chowdhury, Ishraq SO-2 LIU 10.07m 33' 0.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
39 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.83m 32' 3" URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
40 Gibbs, Maxwell FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.64m 31' 7.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lagoy, Lily SO-2 Bryant 13.16m 43' 2.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Mokwuah, Abbie SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.80m 42' 0" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
3 Williams, Sherene FR-1 LIU 12.72m 41' 8.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 Bonhometre, Jodie JR-3 Wagner 12.11m 39' 8.75" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Curran, Samantha SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.06m 39' 7" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Decoff, Keighan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.06m 39' 7" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.42m 37' 5.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Young, Morgan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.42m 37' 5.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Mechlinski, Julia SO-2 Bryant 11.30m 37' 1" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
10 Flores, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 11.15m 36' 7" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Oriakhi, Ann Marie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.03m 36' 2.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Panton, Sade FR-1 LIU 10.95m 35' 11.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.90m 35' 9.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Bakare, Hafsat FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.61m 34' 9.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Page, Adrian JR-3 Saint Francis University 10.59m 34' 9" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
16 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.22m 33' 6.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
17 Alexander, Brooke FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.12m 33' 2.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
17 Champagne, Makayla FR-1 Merrimack 10.12m 33' 2.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
19 Bock, Brooke FR-1 Bryant 9.92m 32' 6.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
20 Bertolini, Juliana FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.89m 32' 5.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Ovesny, Sarah FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.89m 32' 5.5" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
22 Shaw, Faith FR-1 LIU 9.72m 31' 10.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
23 Bagwell, Syanni FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.68m 31' 9.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
24 Luba, Kaitlyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.05m 29' 8.25" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
25 Whiteside, Michaela FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.02m 29' 7.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Sedun, Carly FR-1 Saint Francis University 9.00m 29' 6.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
27 Orticerio, Anna SO-2 Bryant 8.83m 28' 11.75" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
28 Forte, Vanessa JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.78m 28' 9.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
29 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.75m 28' 8.5" URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
30 Morris , Akayla FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.60m 28' 2.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Convery, Ashleigh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.28m 27' 2" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Wilen, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 8.13m 26' 8.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
33 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.77m 25' 6" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
34 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.51m 24' 7.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
35 Marando , Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.18m 23' 6.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
36 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.33m 20' 9.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
37 Leal , AnnaMaria SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clay, Benjamin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.45m 57' 3" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
2 Mullings , Tahj SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.94m 55' 7" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
3 Croce, Cameron JR-3 Sacred Heart 16.84m 55' 3" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 McCarthy, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.75m 54' 11.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Chevalier, Claudel SO-2 Merrimack 16.01m 52' 6.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
6 Durden, Corey JR-3 Wagner 15.99m 52' 5.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Quaye, Nathan JR-3 Merrimack 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Hilaman, Parker FR-1 Saint Francis University 14.17m 46' 6" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Conlan, Bill SR-4 Bryant 13.97m 45' 10" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
10 Baney, Trey FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.61m 44' 8" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
11 Falwell, Renaldi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.56m 44' 6" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Pocesta, Adrian SO-2 Wagner 13.51m 44' 4" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
13 Blatman, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.46m 44' 2" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
14 Donlan, Troy SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.21m 43' 4.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
15 Green, Leon SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.80m 42' 0" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
16 Tharin, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.32m 40' 5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 Stetser, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 12.27m 40' 3.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Dubiel, Grant SO-2 Bryant 12.26m 40' 2.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
19 Mioduszewski, Roman JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.16m 39' 10.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Bruder, John FR-1 Bryant 11.12m 36' 5.75" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
21 Silva, Liam FR-1 Merrimack 11.10m 36' 5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Gibbs, Maxwell FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.87m 35' 8" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
23 Knight, Connor FR-1 LIU 10.48m 34' 4.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
24 Weiler, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.06m 33' 0.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
25 Lico, Joani FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.86m 32' 4.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Chowdhury, Ishraq SO-2 LIU 9.11m 29' 10.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Convery, Ashleigh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.71m 48' 3.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.45m 47' 5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
3 Plante, Allison FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.27m 46' 10" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Damon, Bridget SO-2 Wagner 14.17m 46' 6" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
5 Orticerio, Anna SO-2 Bryant 14.08m 46' 2.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
6 McLaughlin, Katherine JR-3 Saint Francis University 13.63m 44' 8.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 Bonhometre, Jodie JR-3 Wagner 13.56m 44' 6" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
8 Mechlinski, Julia SO-2 Bryant 13.54m 44' 5.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
9 Decoff, Keighan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.45m 44' 1.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Bock, Brooke FR-1 Bryant 13.40m 43' 11.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
11 Mokwuah, Abbie SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.23m 43' 5" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Rizik, Laura JR-3 Bryant 13.18m 43' 3" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
13 Lagoy, Lily SO-2 Bryant 12.38m 40' 7.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
14 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.09m 39' 8" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
14 Oriakhi, Ann Marie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.09m 39' 8" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Shaw, Faith FR-1 LIU 11.67m 38' 3.5" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
17 Diaz, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.66m 38' 3.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Flores, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 11.55m 37' 10.75" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
19 Tanner, Lauren JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.46m 37' 7.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Alexander, Brooke FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.24m 36' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
21 Bagwell, Syanni FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.20m 36' 9" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 Sedun, Carly FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.09m 36' 4.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
23 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.99m 36' 0.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Marrero, Paula FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.68m 35' 0.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Howerton, Katelyn FR-1 Bryant 10.58m 34' 8.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
26 Bertolini, Juliana FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.48m 34' 4.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Ovesny, Sarah FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.47m 34' 4.25" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
28 Panton, Sade FR-1 LIU 10.32m 33' 10.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
29 Champagne, Makayla FR-1 Merrimack 9.55m 31' 4" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
30 Forte, Vanessa JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.45m 31' 0" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
31 Williams, Sherene FR-1 LIU 8.97m 29' 5.25" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
32 Wilen, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 8.89m 29' 2" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
33 Rivard, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.67m 28' 5.5" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 2952 URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
2 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2146 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1800 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 4436 URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
2 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4203 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4031 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021