Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sey, Momodou FR-1 LIU 6.72 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
2 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.82 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Baker, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis University 6.89 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
3 Chambers, Daniel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.89 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
5 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 6.93 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
6 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 6.95 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Loth, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Gilchrist, Richard JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.97 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Hislop, Ako JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.99 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Fontes, Joseph SO-2 LIU 6.99 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 7.00 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
11 Saunders, Julian FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.00 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
13 Fye-Moore, Miles SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.01 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 7.01 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
15 Jones, Michael SO-2 LIU 7.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Dixon, Jovan SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.02 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Somoza, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.02 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
19 Kungu, Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.03 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
19 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.03 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Riley , Shantelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.54 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
1 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis 7.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis 7.57 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Vandergrift, Aaliyah SO-2 Saint Francis 7.71 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Kidd, Jasmine FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.79 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Mocarski, Maya SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.83 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
7 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 7.84 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
8 Wallace, Shaunelle FR-1 LIU 7.88 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Lawson, Alexandra SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.91 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 7.91 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Alston, Jodi JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.94 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
12 Gabriel, Jahaida SO-2 Merrimack 7.96 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.00 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.01 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
15 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 8.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.03 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Jeffery, Dominique JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.03 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
16 Pizzitola, Livvy FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.03 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
19 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.04 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Murnane, Molly SO-2 Merrimack 8.04 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 21.17 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Sey, Momodou FR-1 LIU 21.24 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Strachn, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 Diaby, Ali FR-1 Central Connecticut 21.67 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 21.73 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
7 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 21.84 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
8 Fye-Moore, Miles SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.86 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
9 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 21.98 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Hislop, Ako JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.00 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022 NWI
11 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 22.01 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
12 Fontes, Joseph SO-2 LIU 22.04 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 22.11 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
14 Simpson, Kierryse FR-1 LIU 22.13 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
15 Dixon, Jovan SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.34 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
16 Chambers, Daniel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.37 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
17 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.39 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022 NWI
18 Cadet, Josiah SO-2 Wagner 22.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022 NWI
19 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.46 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
20 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.48 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Riley , Shantelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis 24.90 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
3 Kidd, Jasmine FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis 25.14 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
5 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 25.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
6 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 25.47 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
7 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
8 Jeffery, Dominique JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 25.50 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
9 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.55 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
10 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 25.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
11 Vandergrift, Aaliyah SO-2 Saint Francis 25.84 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
12 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.89 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
13 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 25.98 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022 NWI
14 Ferron , Avery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 26.07 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
15 Satish, Prithika SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
16 Lawson, Alexandra SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 26.10 # Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
17 Gabriel, Jahaida SO-2 Merrimack 26.18 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
18 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 26.19 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022 NWI
19 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
20 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 26.29 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Corel, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 47.06 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
2 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 47.15 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
3 Remkiewicz, William FR-1 Bryant 47.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 48.13 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
5 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 48.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Couture, Cory SO-2 Merrimack 48.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 48.58 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Diaby, Ali FR-1 Central Connecticut 48.72 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Ricketts , Malik FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.82 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.21 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
11 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 49.35 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Louis, Jason JR-3 Merrimack 49.38 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 49.41 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
14 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 49.44 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Seivright, Justyn JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 49.47 # Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Ferraiola, Ethan FR-1 Bryant 49.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
17 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.62 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
18 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.72 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
19 Strachn, Brain Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.98 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
20 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.03 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.80 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
2 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 57.61 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
3 Jeffery, Dominique JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 57.77 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 57.79 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.80 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 58.06 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda SO-2 Saint Francis 58.11 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Rutherford, Sara JR-3 Wagner 58.22 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.23 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
10 Petit, Hachlaine SO-2 LIU 58.28 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 58.57 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Milton, Mia SO-2 Wagner 59.11 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
13 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 59.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
14 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 59.47 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
15 Griffith, Daniella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.75 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
16 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 59.87 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
17 Claxton, London FR-1 LIU 59.91 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Matesanz, Lucia FR-1 LIU 59.95 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Lane, Kaleigh SO-2 Merrimack 1:00.07 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 1:00.21 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ellis , Conroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.81 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Corel, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 1:03.03 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Ricketts , Malik FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 1:03.57 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
5 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.49 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Elysee, Sandley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.56 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Sanders, Noah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.00 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Seivright, Justyn JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.07 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 1:05.53 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
10 Hayes, Lance FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:05.56 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 1:05.69 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Shearman, Kimorie SR-4 LIU 1:05.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Theosmy , Makhi Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.11 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Strachn, Brain SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.27 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
15 Altman, Thomas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:06.35 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
16 Ellis , Kenroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.61 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
17 Louis, Jason JR-3 Merrimack 1:07.30 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
18 Wells, Jesse FR-1 LIU 1:07.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
19 Myers , Parker Junior St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.44 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
20 Negast, Shane FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.52 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 1:13.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:13.66 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.10 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Petit, Hachlaine SO-2 LIU 1:17.20 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
5 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 1:17.31 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Claxton, London FR-1 LIU 1:18.08 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
7 Rutherford, Sara JR-3 Wagner 1:18.44 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
8 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 1:18.57 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
9 Griffith, Daniella JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.71 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Matesanz, Lucia FR-1 LIU 1:19.37 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
11 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 1:19.57 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
12 Kavarsky, Alexa JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:19.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:19.84 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:20.47 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
15 Lane, Kaleigh SO-2 Merrimack 1:20.52 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
16 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 1:21.71 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Gordon, Sarim FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:21.77 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.31 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
19 Wicks, Zoe JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:23.31 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
20 Suter, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:23.59 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 1:49.51 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:50.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Parks, Shevan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 1:51.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 1:52.25 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Hickey, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 1:52.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Cunningham, Luke FR-1 Wagner 1:52.50 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Gonzalez, Jonathan JR-3 LIU 1:53.90 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Hubert, Michael FR-1 Wagner 1:54.94 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Jones, Tobias FR-1 Saint Francis 1:54.97 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
11 Ireland, Jake FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:55.32 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Molis, Owen FR-1 Bryant 1:55.85 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
13 Lange, Andreas FR-1 Wagner 1:55.91 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
14 Wells, Jesse FR-1 LIU 1:55.96 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Ellis , Conroy SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.02 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
16 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 1:56.26 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
17 Craveiro, Antonio SO-2 Merrimack 1:56.33 # USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022
18 Petruso, Alex FR-1 Bryant 1:56.35 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
19 Bail, Zachary JR-3 Merrimack 1:56.61 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Hayes, Lance FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:56.93 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dana, Ashley SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:13.34 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 Blanco Duran, Ana FR-1 Wagner 2:14.53 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Brea, Ainhoa SO-2 LIU 2:15.45 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 LiPetri, Samantha JR-3 Merrimack 2:16.36 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 2:16.50 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Lucas , Chloe FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.29 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
7 Hay, Kayla JR-3 Wagner 2:19.58 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Comerford, Giavanna FR-1 Wagner 2:20.44 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Schneider, Megan FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:20.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
10 Fleck, Emma FR-1 Saint Francis 2:21.11 # 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
11 Gregg, Monica SO-2 Saint Francis 2:21.30 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
12 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 2:21.85 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:22.09 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
14 Claxton, London FR-1 LIU 2:22.81 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
14 Walker, Edith FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:22.81 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Bouvier, Emma JR-3 Merrimack 2:23.35 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
17 Kairys, Ali FR-1 Bryant 2:23.89 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Strickland, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:24.52 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Grzybinski, Emma FR-1 Bryant 2:24.74 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
20 Anderson, Mariclare FR-1 Saint Francis 2:25.37 # 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 4:03.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Gonzalez, Jonathan JR-3 LIU 4:11.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Ayyoub, Elyas FR-1 LIU 4:12.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Sokoll, Johnny FR-1 Wagner 4:12.96 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
5 Cunningham, Luke FR-1 Wagner 4:13.09 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
6 Jones, Tobias FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:14.50 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
7 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 4:14.73 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
8 Hubert, Michael FR-1 Wagner 4:15.59 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
9 Martin, Kevin FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:16.38 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
10 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 4:16.86 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 4:17.18 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
12 Ireland, Jake FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:17.22 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
13 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:17.34 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Sullivan, James FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:17.44 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
15 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 4:18.34 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Hickey, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 4:19.01 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Hickey, Nolan FR-1 Bryant 4:19.08 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 4:19.11 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
19 Slaney, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 4:19.59 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:20.43 # Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:44.96 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
2 Dana, Ashley SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:55.38 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
3 Smith, Alexandra SO-2 LIU 4:56.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 5:00.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:02.45 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Brea, Ainhoa SO-2 LIU 5:05.90 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
7 Mahoney, Ava SO-2 Merrimack 5:06.83 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
8 Blanco Duran, Ana FR-1 Wagner 5:07.20 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
9 Freeman, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 5:09.31 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 5:13.04 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 LiPetri, Samantha JR-3 Merrimack 5:16.44 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Rogler, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:17.10 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 5:18.30 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 McKeever, Margaret JR-3 LIU 5:21.69 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.89 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Ayres, Julia JR-3 Bryant 5:22.12 # Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 21, 2022
17 Kaiser, Angela JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:24.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
18 Bloom, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:24.04 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Comerford, Giavanna FR-1 Wagner 5:25.55 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
20 Szambel, Elizabeth FR-1 Wagner 5:26.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 8:11.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Ayyoub, Elyas FR-1 LIU 8:13.04 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
3 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 8:18.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 8:23.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 8:30.12 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
6 Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 8:30.59 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
7 Sokoll, Johnny FR-1 Wagner 8:31.05 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Slaney, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 8:32.93 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
9 Diaz, Yankarlos FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:34.20 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
10 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 8:34.74 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Kohler, Zachary SO-2 Saint Francis 8:37.75 # 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
12 Sullivan, James FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:38.61 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 8:39.22 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
14 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:41.00 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Gerland , Yannik SR-4 Wagner 8:41.66 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
16 Villafuerte, Bryan SO-2 LIU 8:42.71 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
17 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:43.23 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Siconolfi, Paul FR-1 Wagner 8:43.41 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
19 Field, Elias SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:45.12 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
20 Martin, Kevin FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:45.64 # West Point Open Jan 8, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia JR-3 Central Connecticut 9:19.17 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:56.74 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Smith, Alexandra SO-2 LIU 9:56.98 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 10:01.35 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
5 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 10:16.29 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Mahoney, Ava SO-2 Merrimack 10:19.31 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Ayres, Julia JR-3 Bryant 10:20.34 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 10:27.45 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:28.94 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
10 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:30.64 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
11 Deschler, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis 10:32.75 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Brea, Ainhoa SO-2 LIU 10:35.00 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
13 Rieger, Yasmin JR-3 Wagner 10:35.99 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Walker, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:38.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
15 Szambel, Elizabeth FR-1 Wagner 10:39.51 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
16 Rogler, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:44.92 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Corcoran, Allison JR-3 Bryant 10:46.59 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10:47.72 # Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Hillen, Naomi FR-1 Saint Francis 10:48.97 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Golden, Adiya SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:50.43 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1 Wagner 14:19.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Sokoll, Johnny FR-1 Wagner 14:43.80 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
3 Ayyoub, Elyas FR-1 LIU 14:44.24 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 14:45.98 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 14:52.05 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
6 Sullivan, James FR-1 Central Connecticut 14:59.83 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Diaz, Yankarlos FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:05.53 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Slaney, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 15:05.91 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Villafuerte, Bryan SO-2 LIU 15:09.76 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Jackson, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:14.59 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 15:19.34 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Miller, Brenden SO-2 Saint Francis 15:25.63 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Chase, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 15:27.16 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Brancato , Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 15:33.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
15 Prince, Gediyon FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:39.13 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
16 Shilleh, Moetiz SR-4 Sacred Heart 15:40.22 # Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Reynolds, Dawson FR-1 Bryant 15:43.92 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
18 Walsh, Timothy SO-2 Merrimack 15:44.24 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Fagnano, Paul JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:44.83 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Field, Elias SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:59.00 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia JR-3 Central Connecticut 16:18.75 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:17.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 17:29.32 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
4 Ayres, Julia JR-3 Bryant 18:06.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
5 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 18:07.97 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 18:17.16 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:17.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
8 Deschler, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis 18:19.20 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Rieger, Yasmin JR-3 Wagner 18:19.25 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Stevens, Kaitlyn JR-3 Central Connecticut 18:33.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
11 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18:40.48 Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
12 Walker, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Francis University 18:45.96 # Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
13 Szambel, Elizabeth FR-1 Wagner 18:47.76 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Brisson, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 18:48.45 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Kelly, Brigit SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:49.86 # Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Corcoran, Allison JR-3 Bryant 18:51.88 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
17 McElhenny, Quinn SO-2 Saint Francis 18:52.56 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Beaudet, Olivia FR-1 Merrimack 18:52.79 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Normand, Clara FR-1 Wagner 18:54.90 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
20 Weaver, Michelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 18:56.24 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gilchrist, Richard JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.89 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis 7.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Gable, Aaron SR-4 Merrimack 8.26 Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
4 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 8.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 LeRoux, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.43 Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
5 Cadet, Josiah SO-2 Wagner 8.43 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 Elie, John SO-2 Merrimack 8.45 Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
7 Jenkins, Kobe FR-1 Saint Francis 8.45 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Stephenson, Will FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.45 Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
10 Whalen, Cam JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.46 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Muhammed, Abubakar SR-4 LIU 8.48 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
12 Willis, Taemar JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.59 Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
13 Aroke, Kevin JR-3 Bryant 8.74 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Garcia, Lorenzo FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.75 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Bushey, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.86 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Jonathan FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.90 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Duncanson, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.91 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.92 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
20 Villarini, Carlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.98 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 St Louis , Aquilla JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.84 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
2 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 8.94 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Riley , Shaunelle SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.95 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Szilagyi, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.98 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Stanavich, Gabrielle FR-1 Saint Francis 9.05 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Jess, Kaleigh FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.11 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 9.13 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Ferraro, Maria FR-1 Saint Francis 9.17 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
8 Waters, Melissa FR-1 Wagner 9.17 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
10 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.23 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Yost, Grace SO-2 Bryant 9.26 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Sullivan, Kathryn JR-3 Merrimack 9.40 Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
13 Pernell, Sarah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.53 Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Cole, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Francis 9.62 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Fodera, Maggie FR-1 Bryant 9.66 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
15 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.66 URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
17 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.71 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 9.86 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
19 Didier Onnembo, Vivian FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.90 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Purdy, Sarah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.91 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Nassaney, Owen FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.08m 6' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
1 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2.08m 6' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 2.00m 6' 6.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
4 Cook, William SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.96m 6' 5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 1.96m 6' 5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Willis, Taemar JR-3 Saint Francis 1.96m 6' 5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Collins, Bryce FR-1 Saint Francis University 1.95m 6' 4.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 LaManna, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
7 Hibbert, Nazir FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
7 Tondora, Caleb SO-2 Bryant 1.95m 6' 4.75" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 21, 2022
7 Elliot, Dante FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Watkins, Kharlin FR-1 Wagner 1.93m 6' 4" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Muraoka, Trey FR-1 Bryant 1.91m 6' 3.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Tews, Drake SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m 6' 2.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
14 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 1.90m 6' 2.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
16 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Lussier, Maxim FR-1 Merrimack 1.86m 6' 1.25" Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
18 Wimbish, Kyle FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
18 Hamilton, DJ JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
18 Cruz, Divas FR-1 Bryant 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 21, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lunger, Emily JR-3 Saint Francis University 1.70m 5' 7" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
2 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022
4 Ratchford, Caroline SO-2 Saint Francis 1.61m 5' 3.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Beebout, Tierney FR-1 Saint Francis University 1.60m 5' 3" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
6 Haughey, Madison SR-4 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022
8 Lamoreaux, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.55m 5' 1" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Hackett, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.55m 5' 1" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
10 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.53m 5' 0.25" URI Pentathlon (W) Dec 10, 2021
11 Hetzler, Carsyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.52m 4' 11.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 Dougela, Hayley SR-4 Merrimack 1.51m 4' 11.5" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022
13 Fodera, Maggie FR-1 Bryant 1.50m 4' 11" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Chevannes, Jaelyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.48m 4' 10.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Salas, Claudia SO-2 Wagner 1.42m 4' 7.75" Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
16 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.34m 4' 4.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.29m 4' 2.75" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Nave, Carter SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.15m 16' 10.75" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
2 Tuomey, Jackson FR-1 Saint Francis 5.00m 16' 4.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Holsinger, Carter FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.85m 15' 11" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Fahey, Arran FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.80m 15' 9" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Mirecki, Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 4.40m 14' 5.25" MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
5 Gardner, Drew SR-4 Merrimack 4.40m 14' 5.25" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022
5 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 4.40m 14' 5.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Harman, Ryan SO-2 Saint Francis 4.30m 14' 1.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 DiGangi, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.30m 14' 1.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Jones, Mason FR-1 Bryant 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
11 Jones, Cage JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4.25m 13' 11.25" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
12 Lussier, Maxim FR-1 Merrimack 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Bothwell, Max FR-1 Merrimack 4.05m 13' 3.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
14 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.95m 12' 11.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
15 Litwinovich, Haiden FR-1 Saint Francis University 3.90m 12' 9.5" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
16 Carroll, Tucker SO-2 Merrimack 3.85m 12' 7.5" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022
17 Whitaker, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.75m 12' 3.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.60m 11' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
19 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.55m 11' 7.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
20 Ram, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 3.45m 11' 3.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Finn, Rachel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12' 1.5" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
1 Warden, Lois FR-1 Bryant 3.70m 12' 1.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
1 Pasram, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Jacobs, Marlena SO-2 Saint Francis 3.60m 11' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Engels, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.40m 11' 1.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Cloutier, Hannah JR-3 Wagner 3.35m 10' 11.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
7 Abitanto, Sydney FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.35m 10' 11.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
9 Martinez, Shileigh JR-3 Bryant 3.30m 10' 10" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Fitzgerald, Evyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.20m 10' 6" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
11 Gardner, Anna SO-2 Merrimack 3.10m 10' 2" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022
12 Viggiano, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
12 LaRosa, Vittoria JR-3 Saint Francis 3.05m 10' 0" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
12 Wilson, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 3.05m 10' 0" Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Handlin, Hope SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
12 Golas, Sydney FR-1 Bryant 3.05m 10' 0" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Baez, Rabecca SO-2 LIU 3.05m 10' 0" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Rava, Anna JR-3 Merrimack 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Madlambayan, Elana FR-1 Saint Francis 2.75m 9' 0.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
20 Dunn, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.70m 8' 10.25" 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mane, Salif SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.50m 24' 7.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
2 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.27m 23' 10.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022 NWI
3 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.07m 23' 2.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022 NWI
4 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.04m 23' 1.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
5 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 7.02m 23' 0.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
5 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.02m 23' 0.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
7 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.97m 22' 10.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
8 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis 6.96m 22' 10" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
9 Gallagher, Stephen SO-2 Merrimack 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
9 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 6.94m 22' 9.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
11 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.85m 22' 5.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
12 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 6.79m 22' 3.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
13 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Saint Francis 6.72m 22' 0.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
13 Jasseh, Omar JR-3 Merrimack 6.72m 22' 0.75" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022 NWI
15 Myrie, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.66m 21' 10.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
16 Harrell, Joron JR-3 Merrimack 6.63m 21' 9" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022 NWI
17 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
18 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 6.61m 21' 8.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
19 Tews, Drake SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.60m 21' 8" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
19 Watkins, Kharlin FR-1 Wagner 6.60m 21' 8" Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.67m 18' 7.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
2 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.53m 18' 1.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
3 Hope, Jasmine FR-1 Bryant 5.52m 18' 1.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022 NWI
4 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
5 Olsson, Anja FR-1 LIU 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Greeley, Abigail SO-2 Merrimack 5.31m 17' 5.25" Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
6 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.31m 17' 5.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
6 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.31m 17' 5.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
9 Edwards, Faith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.29m 17' 4.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
10 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.28m 17' 4" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 5.25m 17' 2.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
12 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.24m 17' 2.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
13 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.22m 17' 1.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
14 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
15 St Louis , Aquilla JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.18m 17' 0" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022 NWI
16 Pullen, Samantha SO-2 Wagner 5.12m 16' 9.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
17 Hart, Logan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.06m 16' 7.25" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022 NWI
18 Beitel, Jenna SO-2 Saint Francis 5.05m 16' 7" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
18 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.05m 16' 7" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
20 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.03m 16' 6" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mane, Salif SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.29m 53' 5.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
2 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 15.79m 51' 9.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
3 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15.72m 51' 7" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
4 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.47m 50' 9.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
5 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.05m 49' 4.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 15.05m 49' 4.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
7 Saravia, Kayshaw Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.74m 48' 4.5" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022 NWI
8 Hamilton, DJ JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.53m 47' 8" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
9 Hooper, Cyre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.42m 47' 3.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
10 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 14.40m 47' 3" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
11 Lane, Ryan FR-1 Wagner 14.22m 46' 8" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
12 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Saint Francis University 14.11m 46' 3.5" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022 NWI
14 Harrell, Joron JR-3 Merrimack 14.10m 46' 3.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022 NWI
15 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" MLK Collegiate Relays (College/Juco/Clubs) Jan 14, 2022 NWI
16 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
17 Parker, Jasir FR-1 Saint Francis 13.63m 44' 8.75" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
18 Stevens, Kameron FR-1 Saint Francis 13.61m 44' 8" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
19 Coates, Darrien FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.94m 42' 5.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
20 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.88m 42' 3.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.03m 39' 5.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
2 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.85m 38' 10.5" Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis 11.80m 38' 8.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
4 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.79m 38' 8.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
5 Hart, Logan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.40m 37' 5" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022 NWI
5 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.40m 37' 5" 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022 NWI
7 Blake , Beyonce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Aller Espina, Emma FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.14m 36' 6.75" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022 NWI
9 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.11m 36' 5.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
11 Beitel, Jenna SO-2 Saint Francis 11.03m 36' 2.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
12 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.86m 35' 7.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
13 Dunkley , Armani JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.82m 35' 6" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
14 Hetzler, Carsyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.80m 35' 5.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
15 Cooper, Marie-Therese SO-2 Saint Francis University 10.57m 34' 8.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022 NWI
16 Olsson, Anja FR-1 LIU 10.55m 34' 7.5" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022 NWI
17 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.53m 34' 6.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI
18 Wallace, Veronica SO-2 Bryant 10.50m 34' 5.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022 NWI
19 John , Shayla FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.45m 34' 3.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
20 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 10.43m 34' 2.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Clay, Benjamin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.69m 58' 0.5" Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
2 Hyde, Nickolas SO-2 Saint Francis 17.30m 56' 9.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Mullings , Tahj SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.38m 53' 9" West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
4 Hyde, Dustin FR-1 Saint Francis 16.34m 53' 7.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Cepys, Dominykas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.93m 52' 3.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
6 Cloutier, Brett SR-4 Bryant 15.81m 51' 10.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Durden, Corey JR-3 Wagner 15.06m 49' 5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Mack, Tyrone FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.70m 48' 2.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Radzion, Ed JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.64m 48' 0.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
10 Oyetibo, Damilare Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.59m 47' 10.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
11 Green, Leon SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.51m 47' 7.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Croce, Cameron JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.27m 46' 10" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Pepe, Michael JR-3 Wagner 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
14 Dubiel, Grant SO-2 Bryant 14.18m 46' 6.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Mioduszewski, Roman JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.14m 46' 4.75" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
16 Oakes, Jared FR-1 Saint Francis 14.12m 46' 4" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Bruder, John FR-1 Bryant 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
18 Quaye, Nathan JR-3 Merrimack 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Donlan, Troy SO-2 Saint Francis 13.96m 45' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
20 Redmond, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 13.79m 45' 3" Middlebury Field & Track Meet Feb 12, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Page, Adrian JR-3 Saint Francis 13.46m 44' 2" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
2 Lagoy, Lily SO-2 Bryant 13.16m 43' 2.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Mokwuah, Abbie SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.03m 42' 9" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
4 Williams, Sherene FR-1 LIU 12.72m 41' 8.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
5 Curran, Samantha SR-4 Sacred Heart 12.58m 41' 3.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
6 Decoff, Keighan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.57m 41' 3" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Panton, Sade FR-1 LIU 12.41m 40' 8.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Bonhometre, Jodie JR-3 Wagner 12.31m 40' 4.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Thomas, Kasey SO-2 Bryant 12.20m 40' 0.5" Bates Invitational and Multi Jan 21, 2022
10 Mitchell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.08m 39' 7.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
11 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis 11.47m 37' 7.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Mechlinski, Julia SO-2 Bryant 11.46m 37' 7.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
13 Young, Morgan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.42m 37' 5.75" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Flores, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 11.15m 36' 7" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.10m 36' 5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
16 Shaw, Faith FR-1 LIU 11.07m 36' 4" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
17 Oriakhi, Ann Marie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.03m 36' 2.25" Navy Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Johnson, Ella FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.87m 35' 8" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
19 Ovesny, Sarah FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.81m 35' 5.75" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
20 Jax, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 10.78m 35' 4.5" USM Husky Invitational Jan 30, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Croce, Cameron JR-3 Sacred Heart 18.28m 59' 11.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Clay, Benjamin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.99m 59' 0.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Mullings , Tahj SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.46m 57' 3.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
4 Durden, Corey JR-3 Wagner 17.18m 56' 4.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 McCarthy, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 16.89m 55' 5" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 Hilaman, Parker SO-2 Saint Francis 16.02m 52' 6.75" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
7 Chevalier, Claudel SO-2 Merrimack 16.01m 52' 6.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022
8 Quaye, Nathan JR-3 Merrimack 15.70m 51' 6.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
9 Oakes, Jared FR-1 Saint Francis 14.95m 49' 0.75" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
10 Falwell, Renaldi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.92m 48' 11.5" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
11 Moore, Tyrese SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.57m 47' 9.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
12 Pepe, Michael JR-3 Wagner 14.34m 47' 0.75" 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
13 Baney, Trey FR-1 Saint Francis 14.23m 46' 8.25" Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022
14 Donlan, Troy SO-2 Saint Francis 14.16m 46' 5.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Conlan, Bill SR-4 Bryant 13.97m 45' 10" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
16 Pocesta, Adrian SO-2 Wagner 13.58m 44' 6.75" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Blatman, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.46m 44' 2" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
18 Knight, Connor FR-1 LIU 13.30m 43' 7.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
19 Hyde, Nickolas SO-2 Saint Francis 13.26m 43' 6" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
20 Green, Leon SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.98m 42' 7" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mokwuah, Abbie SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.95m 49' 0.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
2 Kearns, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.92m 48' 11.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
3 Damon, Bridget SO-2 Wagner 14.78m 48' 6" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
4 Decoff, Keighan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.76m 48' 5.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
5 Convery, Ashleigh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.71m 48' 3.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Orticerio, Anna SO-2 Bryant 14.62m 47' 11.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
7 Jax, Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 14.52m 47' 7.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
8 Plante, Allison FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.49m 47' 6.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
9 Sedun, Carly FR-1 Saint Francis 14.09m 46' 2.75" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
10 Bonhometre, Jodie JR-3 Wagner 13.93m 45' 8.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
11 Mechlinski, Julia SO-2 Bryant 13.84m 45' 5" MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
12 McLaughlin, Katherine JR-3 Saint Francis University 13.81m 45' 3.75" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
13 Rizik, Laura JR-3 Bryant 13.79m 45' 3" MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Bock, Brooke FR-1 Bryant 13.60m 44' 7.5" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
15 Shaw, Faith FR-1 LIU 13.50m 44' 3.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
16 Oriakhi, Ann Marie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.03m 42' 9" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
17 Panton, Sade FR-1 LIU 12.93m 42' 5.25" NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2022
18 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
19 Alexander, Brooke FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.57m 41' 3" Winter Relays Jan 28, 2022
20 Lagoy, Lily SO-2 Bryant 12.38m 40' 7.5" Throws Competition at Bryant University Jan 9, 2022

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Archangelo, Madeline FR-1 Sacred Heart 3036 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
2 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2275 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
3 Lewis, Diamond FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1800 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 4467 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4203 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4134 Akron-Indoor Invitational Feb 4, 2022