ECC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  6.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Spencer, Antonio FR-1 Post 6.84 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
2 Roach, Noah JR-3 Georgian Court 6.90 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Gordon, Elizah JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Folgado, Diego FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.07 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Roban, Godwyn FR-1 Post 7.08 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
6 Samkabba, Idrissa SR-4 Staten Island 7.11 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Macchio, Gianni SO-2 Molloy 7.12 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Chance, Zenron SR-4 Post 7.14 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
9 Ohenhen, Vincent FR-1 Staten Island 7.17 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
10 Watson, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.19 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Brown, Dante SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.19 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Richards, Christopher FR-1 Post 7.22 (55) The William Sutherland III Invitational Jan 22, 2022
13 Arango, Juan SO-2 Molloy 7.24 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
13 Paul, Ruchel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.24 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.27 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
16 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.28 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Miranda, CJ FR-1 Georgian Court 7.29 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 7.29 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
19 Johnson, Jahlique FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
20 Breen, Dylan JR-3 Georgian Court 7.40 (55) 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
21 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 7.41 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
22 Reyes, James FR-1 Post 7.47 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
23 Benard, Shawn SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.50 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
24 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 7.51 (55) The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
24 Salay, Skyler FR-1 Holy Family 7.51 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  7.67
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pommells, Antonette FR-1 Molloy 7.72 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
2 Stanchi, Martina SO-2 Post 7.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Jackson, Iyanna FR-1 District of Columbia 7.74 2022 East Coast Invitational Feb 4, 2022
4 Jackson, Iyanna FR-1 District of Columbia 7.79 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
5 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 7.91 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Salkey, Ariel FR-1 Holy Family 8.00 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Jarrett, Ayesha FR-1 District of Columbia 8.03 Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
8 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 8.07 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Prims, Khareena FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.08 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya SO-2 Holy Family 8.11 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Davis, Shaunajah FR-1 Holy Family 8.12 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
12 Jones, Kahdia FR-1 Holy Family 8.14 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
12 James, Savannah FR-1 Molloy 8.14 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Kyle, Danejah FR-1 District of Columbia 8.16 KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
15 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 8.18 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Groomes, GeVana JR-3 Holy Family 8.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.26 Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021
19 Martinez Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 8.29 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Sewell, Ashiek FR-1 Holy Family 8.32 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
21 Taylor, Christine SO-2 District of Columbia 8.39 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
22 Boswell, Nazjahe JR-3 Daemen 8.40 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Hillery, Christina SO-2 Molloy 8.42 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Gaeckler, Desiree SR-4 District of Columbia 8.46 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
25 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.51 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.69
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Folgado, Diego FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22.30 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
2 Roach, Noah JR-3 Georgian Court 22.35 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
3 Arango, Juan SO-2 Molloy 22.42 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
4 Ohenhen, Vincent FR-1 Staten Island 22.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Watson, Christian SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.62 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
6 Roban, Godwyn FR-1 Post 22.68 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Spencer, Antonio FR-1 Post 22.77 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
8 Robinson, Wayne FR-1 Georgian Court 22.90 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
9 Gordon, Elizah JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.95 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
10 Brown, Tyrece FR-1 Holy Family 23.02 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
11 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 23.05 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
12 Chinye, Noah SO-2 Holy Family 23.09 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
13 Richards, Christopher FR-1 Post 23.19 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
14 Karker, Ryan Roberts Wesleyan 23.26 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022 NWI
15 Camo, Adis FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.34 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Macchio, Gianni SO-2 Molloy 23.39 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
17 Chance, Zenron SR-4 Post 23.42 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
18 Dalambert, Hans JR-3 Post 23.46 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
19 Darcy, Domenico FR-1 Georgian Court 23.49 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
20 Hughes, Khalil FR-1 Holy Family 23.56 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
20 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 23.56 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
22 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 23.61 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022 NWI
23 Miranda, CJ FR-1 Georgian Court 23.68 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
24 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 23.81 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
25 Dalambert, Hansley JR-3 Post 23.85 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Stanchi, Martina SO-2 Post 25.51 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
2 Spoldi, Cecilia JR-3 Post 25.67 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
3 Jackson, Iyanna FR-1 District of Columbia 25.95 # Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022 NWI
4 Jones, Kahdia FR-1 Holy Family 25.98 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 26.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Jarrett, Ayesha FR-1 District of Columbia 26.14 2022 East Coast Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
7 Salkey, Ariel FR-1 Holy Family 26.41 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
8 Pommells, Antonette FR-1 Molloy 26.51 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022 NWI
9 Edwards, Aretha JR-3 Georgian Court 26.59 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
10 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya SO-2 Holy Family 26.64 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
11 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 26.71 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
12 Jones, Nyoki JR-3 Holy Family 26.72 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
13 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 26.76 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
14 Prims, Khareena FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 26.88 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
15 James, Savannah FR-1 Molloy 26.91 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Weber, Christiane JR-3 Molloy 27.07 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022 NWI
17 Heyward, Genelle FR-1 Holy Family 27.11 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
18 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.30 # Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021 NWI
19 Greene, Linise SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.44 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI
20 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 27.46 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
21 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely SO-2 Georgian Court 27.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
22 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 27.85 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022 NWI
23 Taylor, Christine SO-2 District of Columbia 27.89 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
24 Greenwood, Kenisha FR-1 Holy Family 27.92 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
25 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 27.94 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  48.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Wayne FR-1 Georgian Court 50.45 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Arango, Juan SO-2 Molloy 50.47 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Chinye, Noah SO-2 Holy Family 50.56 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Chance, Zenron SR-4 Post 50.73 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
5 Hough, Chris FR-1 Holy Family 50.86 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 51.61 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
7 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 51.70 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
8 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 51.86 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
9 Darcy, Domenico FR-1 Georgian Court 52.20 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Ohenhen, Vincent FR-1 Staten Island 52.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
11 Velez, Vicente FR-1 Holy Family 52.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
12 Anderson, Eric FR-1 Molloy 52.65 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Hughes, Khalil FR-1 Holy Family 52.71 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Germain, Schnyder SO-2 Molloy 52.83 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
15 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 52.99 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
16 Siburn, Rojay FR-1 Holy Family 53.21 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 53.61 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
18 Kirby, Kailon SR-4 Post 53.64 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
19 Fitzsimmons, John SR-4 Molloy 53.73 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
20 Ceccarelli, Phillip FR-1 Daemen 53.89 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
21 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 54.04 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
22 O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 54.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
23 Illozier, Lunex FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 54.36 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Wren, Billy SO-2 Molloy 54.42 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Moore, Terrell FR-1 Georgian Court 54.62 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  56.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Spoldi, Cecilia JR-3 Post 57.02 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
2 Jarrett, Ayesha FR-1 District of Columbia 58.52 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Jones, Kahdia FR-1 Holy Family 58.97 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Jones, Nyoki JR-3 Holy Family 59.57 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
5 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 1:00.20 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
6 Weber, Christiane JR-3 Molloy 1:00.44 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
7 Lash, Kai JR-3 Holy Family 1:00.45 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
8 Jarrett, Ayesha FR-1 District of Columbia 1:00.89 # Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
9 Greene, Linise SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.07 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Pommells, Antonette FR-1 Molloy 1:01.07 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
11 Heyward, Genelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
12 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 1:01.89 # Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
13 Thorpe, Aaliyah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:02.46 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Ware, Lydia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.49 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 O'Callaghan, Meaghan JR-3 Molloy 1:02.81 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
16 Pusey, Shanell SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.39 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
17 Jones, Jade FR-1 Holy Family 1:03.40 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:03.62 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
19 Hiltz, Bianca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.21 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
20 Vaseghi, Kailee JR-3 Molloy 1:04.23 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
21 Barden, Niya FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.44 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
22 Beasley, Amirah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:04.57 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
23 Latorre, Samantha SO-2 Molloy 1:04.96 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Kirkland, Saige FR-1 Post 1:05.18 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 1:05.24 Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase Jan 15, 2022

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Karker, Ryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:05.65 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 1:05.91 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:06.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
4 Germain, Schnyder SO-2 Molloy 1:06.23 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Whaley, Isaiah SO-2 Holy Family 1:07.19 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
6 Quillan, Alex JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.20 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Dietz, Brian FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.24 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Chinye, Noah SO-2 Holy Family 1:08.57 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Zollicoffer, Nafis FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.85 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Bovenberg, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.03 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Fitzsimmons, John SR-4 Molloy 1:09.06 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Anderson, Eric FR-1 Molloy 1:09.21 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
12 O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.21 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Ceccarelli, Phillip FR-1 Daemen 1:10.46 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Bruggman, John SO-2 Daemen 1:10.92 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
16 Wilde, Sean FR-1 Molloy 1:11.45 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:11.77 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Duran, Andeuys SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:12.20 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
19 Hill, Gavin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:12.28 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Staten Island 1:12.32 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:12.44 # West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
22 Martin, Patrick FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:12.87 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
23 Moscoso, Pedro FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:13.40 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
24 Fuzailof, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.66 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:13.73 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Nyoki JR-3 Holy Family 1:19.44 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
2 Lash, Kai JR-3 Holy Family 1:19.74 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Weber, Christiane JR-3 Molloy 1:20.40 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 O'Callaghan, Meaghan JR-3 Molloy 1:20.99 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 1:21.83 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 LeMaitre, Shania SO-2 Holy Family 1:22.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Barber, Acacia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:22.17 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Heyward, Genelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:23.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
9 Draper, Desiree SO-2 Holy Family 1:23.82 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Morrobel, Fatima FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:25.58 # Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021
11 Bushway, Amanda JR-3 Daemen 1:25.87 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
12 Latorre, Samantha SO-2 Molloy 1:26.12 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 1:26.47 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
14 Sohl, Megan FR-1 Molloy 1:26.57 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya SO-2 Holy Family 1:27.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
16 Pusey, Shanell SO-2 Holy Family 1:28.53 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
17 Camacho, Allyson FR-1 Molloy 1:29.78 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Rozon, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 1:32.07 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
19 Colombi, Nicole FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:35.48 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
20 Hinds, Haley FR-1 Daemen 1:36.63 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:52.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Karker, Ryan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:50.38 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:55.10 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
3 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 1:55.98 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Pintabona, Theodore Roberts Wesleyan 1:57.08 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
5 Drescher, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.54 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Fitzsimmons, John SR-4 Molloy 1:59.65 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Bovenberg, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.67 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
8 Clementi, Dominic SO-2 Daemen 2:00.55 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Powlowicz, Michael SR-4 Holy Family 2:01.27 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
10 Knoetig, Kevin SO-2 Georgian Court 2:02.00 # 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
11 Navarro, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.06 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Pawlowski, Alexander FR-1 Holy Family 2:02.16 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 Quillan, Alex JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.37 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Khodir, Ahmed SR-4 Staten Island 2:02.57 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
15 Czech, Nolan JR-3 Georgian Court 2:03.15 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 2:03.41 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Bruggman, John SO-2 Daemen 2:03.48 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
18 Hough, Chris FR-1 Holy Family 2:04.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 O'Brien, Connor FR-1 Daemen 2:05.57 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
20 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Staten Island 2:06.14 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
21 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:06.31 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
22 Watson, Aiden FR-1 Molloy 2:06.44 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Germain, Schnyder SO-2 Molloy 2:06.73 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Moore, Charlie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.98 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Wilde, Sean FR-1 Molloy 2:07.68 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:14.51
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 2:16.24 GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 LeMaitre, Shania SO-2 Holy Family 2:19.34 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
3 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 2:24.75 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
4 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 2:26.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
5 Lash, Kai JR-3 Holy Family 2:27.62 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 O'Callaghan, Meaghan JR-3 Molloy 2:27.86 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
7 Draper, Desiree SO-2 Holy Family 2:28.25 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
8 Mcneil, Zane FR-1 Holy Family 2:28.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
9 Jones, Jade FR-1 Holy Family 2:28.77 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Marcin, Lesly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.91 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 2:30.39 # Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
12 Morrobel, Fatima FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30.64 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
13 Sohl, Megan FR-1 Molloy 2:30.87 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
14 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.76 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Barden, Niya FR-1 Georgian Court 2:32.29 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
16 Roth, Maddie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.23 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Hayden, Paris FR-1 Holy Family 2:33.27 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Faust, Teresa SO-2 Holy Family 2:34.25 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
19 Kimbrell, Abagaile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.29 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
20 Hinds, Haley FR-1 Daemen 2:34.48 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
21 Beasley, Amirah FR-1 Georgian Court 2:35.61 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Sanogo, Fanta FR-1 District of Columbia 2:36.86 # Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
23 Calvo, Julia SO-2 Staten Island 2:37.43 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
24 Pusey, Shanell SO-2 Holy Family 2:38.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
24 Gregory, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:38.04 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bovenberg, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.79 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
2 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 2:34.94 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Bovenberg, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:35.73 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
4 Navarro, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:36.55 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
5 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:36.60 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
6 Powlowicz, Michael SR-4 Holy Family 2:36.70 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 2:38.57 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Pintabona, Theodore Roberts Wesleyan 2:39.57 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
9 Quillan, Alex JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.70 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
10 Schreib, Landon Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.79 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
11 Drescher, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.08 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
12 Fitzsimmons, John SR-4 Molloy 2:43.39 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
13 Keffer, Riley FR-1 Georgian Court 2:43.81 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
14 Wilde, Sean FR-1 Molloy 2:44.95 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
15 O'Brien, Connor FR-1 Daemen 2:46.21 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
16 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 2:47.53 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
17 Jantzi, Zakariah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:49.26 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Terry-Kantor, Jack SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.09 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:50.14 # West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
20 Moore, Hunter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.51 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Keenan, Kieran SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.90 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Paskanik, Drew FR-1 Post 2:52.13 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
23 Khodir, Ahmed SR-4 Staten Island 2:52.44 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
24 Blatto, Steven FR-1 Daemen 2:53.58 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
25 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Staten Island 2:55.72 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moreno, Skylar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:59.98 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 3:03.86 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Odell, Kylee SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:08.30 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Sohl, Megan FR-1 Molloy 3:09.01 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:11.91 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Morrobel, Fatima FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:13.20 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 3:14.01 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
8 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 3:14.97 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
9 Mcneil, Zane FR-1 Holy Family 3:15.96 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Roth, Maddie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:16.99 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
11 Faust, Teresa SO-2 Holy Family 3:20.06 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
12 Draper, Desiree SO-2 Holy Family 3:20.69 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
13 Romero, Karina SO-2 Molloy 3:22.79 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Biss, Samantha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:23.07 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
15 O'Callaghan, Maureen SO-2 Molloy 3:25.12 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Hinds, Haley FR-1 Daemen 3:26.81 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
17 Calvo, Julia SO-2 Staten Island 3:27.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
18 Hayden, Paris FR-1 Holy Family 3:28.02 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
19 Colombi, Nicole FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:28.44 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Strati, Evie SO-2 Molloy 3:33.97 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
21 Martino, Andrea SO-2 Molloy 3:34.48 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Sanchez, Ana SR-4 District of Columbia 3:35.15 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
23 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 3:36.68 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
24 Quayle, Kyilee Roberts Wesleyan 3:36.92 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
25 Hall, Alexis SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:38.20 # Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4:10.99
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Karker, Ryan Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.33 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
2 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:19.43 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
3 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 4:25.52 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Fitzsimmons, John SR-4 Molloy 4:25.87 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
5 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3 Georgian Court 4:28.75 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 4:29.61 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Tina, Matt SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.34 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Moote, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 4:31.70 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
9 Floyd, Matt SO-2 Molloy 4:31.85 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
10 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 4:32.42 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Bovenberg, Thomas SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.09 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Knoetig, Kevin SO-2 Georgian Court 4:34.22 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Hall, Zachary FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:34.75 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
14 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:37.34 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Watson, Aiden FR-1 Molloy 4:38.01 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Keffer, Riley FR-1 Georgian Court 4:38.20 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Schreib, Landon Roberts Wesleyan 4:39.31 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
18 Drescher, Andrew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:41.80 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
19 Cuascut, Steven JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:43.81 # West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
20 Ferrante, Frank SO-2 Molloy 4:45.19 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
21 Bunting, Jaxon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:45.55 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
22 Prestipino, Dominic FR-1 Holy Family 4:45.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
23 Keenan, Kieran SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:46.74 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
24 Pintabona, Theodore Roberts Wesleyan 4:47.10 # Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
25 Milito, Spencer JR-3 Staten Island 4:48.68 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:58.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gostomski, Bailey Roberts Wesleyan 5:01.85 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
2 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 5:10.63 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
3 Moreno, Skylar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.94 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Nolet, Kassandra JR-3 Daemen 5:14.09 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
5 Merrill, Courtney SO-2 Daemen 5:15.15 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Kimbrell, Abagaile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:16.61 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
7 Odell, Kylee Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.35 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
8 Colca, Marcy FR-1 Daemen 5:21.62 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
9 Mohr, Katie SO-2 Molloy 5:26.56 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
10 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 5:28.58 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
11 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 5:28.64 # Vince Brown Invitational Jan 30, 2022
12 Cain, Emma FR-1 Daemen 5:32.55 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
13 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 5:34.91 # Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
14 Maretzo, Christina SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.26 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
15 Durcan, Ciara FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:39.03 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
16 Barber, Acacia Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.18 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
17 Thomas, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 5:48.60 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
18 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 5:50.53 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
19 McNamee, Emma FR-1 Holy Family 5:53.02 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
20 Mcneil, Zane FR-1 Holy Family 5:53.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
21 Biss, Samantha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.60 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
22 Bushway, Amanda JR-3 Daemen 5:55.17 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
23 Romero, Karina SO-2 Molloy 5:56.92 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
24 O'Callaghan, Maureen SO-2 Molloy 5:58.20 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
25 Sohl, Megan FR-1 Molloy 5:58.25 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  8:21.16
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:32.81 GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 Pease, Shane Roberts Wesleyan 8:37.85 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
3 Sortore, Lee Roberts Wesleyan 8:44.21 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
4 Kasper, Blake Roberts Wesleyan 8:44.50 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
5 White, Owen Roberts Wesleyan 8:49.30 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
6 Spector, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 8:55.32 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
7 Tina, Matt SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:56.38 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
8 Johnson, Joshua SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:57.77 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Moote, Jonathan FR-1 Daemen 8:58.29 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
10 Ferrante, Frank SO-2 Molloy 9:00.21 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 McKenzie, Maxin Roberts Wesleyan 9:02.59 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
12 Hall, Zachary FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:04.02 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
13 Watson, Aiden FR-1 Molloy 9:09.80 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
14 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.31 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Cuascut, Steven JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:12.05 # West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
16 Rogotzke, Evan Roberts Wesleyan 9:14.34 # Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Floyd, Matt SO-2 Molloy 9:15.98 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
18 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9:20.19 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Doran, Jackson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.90 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 9:21.32 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Seals, Xavier FR-1 Georgian Court 9:22.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
22 Dutan, Jorge SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:37.48 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Knoetig, Kevin SO-2 Georgian Court 9:38.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
24 Sanders, Michael JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:39.16 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Milito, Spencer JR-3 Staten Island 9:39.46 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  9:58.36
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gostomski, Bailey Roberts Wesleyan 10:16.06 GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 Kimbrell, Abagaile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:21.26 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
3 Colca, Marcy FR-1 Daemen 10:27.10 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Gostomski, Abigail Roberts Wesleyan 10:28.87 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
5 Merrill, Courtney SO-2 Daemen 10:30.10 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Nolet, Kassandra JR-3 Daemen 10:36.18 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
7 Moreno, Skylar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:38.05 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
8 Mohr, Katie SO-2 Molloy 10:45.68 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
9 Zambuto, Jennifer Roberts Wesleyan 10:50.80 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
10 Cain, Emma FR-1 Daemen 10:52.64 # Kane Invitational 2022 Jan 29, 2022
11 Barber, Acacia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:01.42 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
12 Kacur, Courtney Roberts Wesleyan 11:03.92 GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY Feb 12, 2022
13 Bailey, Camryn FR-1 Daemen 11:04.77 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
14 Durcan, Ciara FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:06.39 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Perkins, Zoe Roberts Wesleyan 11:19.88 # Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
16 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 11:37.05 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Mott, Gabriella SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:49.13 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
18 Strati, Evie SO-2 Molloy 12:11.07 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
19 McNamee, Emma FR-1 Holy Family 12:18.80 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Lloyd, Julia SO-2 Holy Family 12:21.27 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Martino, Andrea SO-2 Molloy 12:22.46 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
22 Hayden, Paris FR-1 Holy Family 12:23.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
23 Reagan, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:23.60 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Pausz, Rachel JR-3 Georgian Court 12:24.17 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Thompson, Shannan Roberts Wesleyan 12:29.42 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:29.97
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pease, Shane Roberts Wesleyan 14:56.69 GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
2 Kasper, Blake Roberts Wesleyan 15:02.68 GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
3 Tina, Matt SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:06.31 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
4 Betts, James SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:16.52 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
5 Sortore, Lee Roberts Wesleyan 15:22.02 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
6 White, Owen Roberts Wesleyan 15:23.52 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
7 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:30.20 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
8 Rogotzke, Evan Roberts Wesleyan 15:47.09 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
9 Johnson, Joshua Roberts Wesleyan 16:02.48 # RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
10 Ferrante, Frank SO-2 Molloy 16:09.77 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
11 Brzyski, Jarod JR-3 Georgian Court 16:10.70 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Cuascut, Steven JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16:20.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 Watson, Aiden FR-1 Molloy 16:26.66 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Kennel, Timothy SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:46.95 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Milito, Spencer JR-3 Staten Island 16:54.55 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Keffer, Riley FR-1 Georgian Court 17:21.70 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
17 Schwinger, David FR-1 Daemen 17:23.47 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
18 Palencia, Eric SO-2 Molloy 17:30.62 # 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
19 Robillard, Nolan FR-1 Daemen 17:45.52 # Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
20 Reynolds, Alexander SO-2 Daemen 18:04.49 # Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  8.23
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 8.50 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
2 Jean-Michel, Henry JR-3 Georgian Court 8.54 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Rodriguez, Julian FR-1 Georgian Court 8.67 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
4 Fortune, Stephane SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.72 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Volkmar, Jan FR-1 Georgian Court 8.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
6 Reyes, Reymond FR-1 Holy Family 8.85 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
7 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 8.92 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
8 Brown, Tyrece FR-1 Holy Family 8.93 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Fisher, Miles SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.95 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.33 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
11 Wren, Billy SO-2 Molloy 9.44 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Avery, Connor JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9.46 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
13 Abdullah, Ismail SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.02 Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021
14 Grover, Hayden FR-1 Daemen 10.22 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.36 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
15 Anderson, Eric FR-1 Molloy 10.36 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Moscoso, Pedro FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.46 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  8.83
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 9.18 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
3 Amogretti, Haley SO-2 Georgian Court 9.27 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Kyle, Danejah FR-1 District of Columbia 9.40 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
5 Hiltz, Bianca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.57 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Pusey, Shanell SO-2 Holy Family 9.69 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
7 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.81 (55) 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
8 Taylor, Christine SO-2 District of Columbia 9.96 KMS Opener Dec 5, 2021
9 Estabine, Guerlourde FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.06 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Kirschnick, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 10.15 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Russell, Ariana FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.23 Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
12 Khowessa, Hager SO-2 Holy Family 10.32 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 Porter, Alicia JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.41 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Taylor, Sydney FR-1 Daemen 10.42 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Wilkes, Chacoia FR-1 District of Columbia 10.44 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
16 Wilkes, Chacoia FR-1 District of Columbia 10.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
17 Sewell, Ashiek FR-1 Holy Family 10.53 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
18 Menz, Natalie JR-3 Daemen 10.55 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
19 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.68 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
20 Rousseau, Faith SO-2 Molloy 10.82 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
21 Farina-Esposito, Isabella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.94 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
22 Yascur, Jenna JR-3 Georgian Court 10.98 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
23 Greenwood, Kenisha FR-1 Holy Family 11.01 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
24 Meza, Cicely FR-1 Molloy 11.02 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
25 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.23 Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  3.69m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Kirschnick, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Gravante, Hannah SO-2 Georgian Court 2.95m 9' 8" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
3 Gatley, Jillian SO-2 Holy Family 2.80m 9' 2.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.12m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Dante SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.10m 23' 3.5" Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI
2 Breen, Dylan JR-3 Georgian Court 6.94m 22' 9.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo JR-3 Post 6.85m 22' 5.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
4 Smith, DeAndre SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.75m 22' 1.75" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
5 Pierre, Nishorn FR-1 Holy Family 6.62m 21' 8.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
6 Roban, Godwyn FR-1 Post 6.50m 21' 4" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Anderson, Ajrael FR-1 Holy Family 6.48m 21' 3.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
8 Devero, Jeshurun JR-3 Georgian Court 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
9 Jones, Terrance FR-1 Holy Family 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
10 Moffitt, Henry JR-3 Daemen 6.30m 20' 8" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
11 Matthews, Erik SO-2 Daemen 6.25m 20' 6.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
12 Macchio, Gianni SO-2 Molloy 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Volkmar, Jan FR-1 Georgian Court 6.21m 20' 4.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
14 Wilson, Jacob SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.19m 20' 3.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
15 Doe, McCarthy FR-1 Holy Family 6.16m 20' 2.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Folmer, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
17 Ajaz, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.08m 19' 11.5" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
18 Fisher, Miles SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.96m 19' 6.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
18 Cooper, Micah FR-1 Holy Family 5.96m 19' 6.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
20 Rodriguez, Julian FR-1 Georgian Court 5.89m 19' 4" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
21 Weppler, Karl SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.86m 19' 2.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
22 Sow, Zackaria FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
23 Salay, Skyler FR-1 Holy Family 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
24 Fortune, Stephane SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.68m 18' 7.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
25 Marco, Pauly FR-1 Molloy 5.64m 18' 6" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Russell, Aniyah JR-3 Georgian Court 6.06m 19' 10.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
2 Rose, Shanise JR-3 District of Columbia 5.36m 17' 7" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022 +0.0
3 Martinez Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 5.18m 17' 0" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
4 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
5 Lowe, Hailee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.08m 16' 8" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
6 Sewell, Ashiek FR-1 Holy Family 4.95m 16' 3" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Amirato, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
8 Groomes, GeVana JR-3 Holy Family 4.83m 15' 10.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
9 Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid FR-1 Georgian Court 4.82m 15' 9.75" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
10 Jarrett, Ayesha FR-1 District of Columbia 4.76m 15' 7.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Hiltz, Bianca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4.75m 15' 7" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Rousseau, Faith SO-2 Molloy 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
13 Harrington, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
14 Reynolds, Damani FR-1 Holy Family 4.66m 15' 3.5" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
15 Greenwood, Kenisha FR-1 Holy Family 4.64m 15' 2.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 4.60m 15' 1.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
17 Khowessa, Hager SO-2 Holy Family 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
18 Gaeckler, Desiree SR-4 District of Columbia 4.52m 14' 10" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
19 Stokes, Claire JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4.50m 14' 9.25" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
20 Vaseghi, Kailee JR-3 Molloy 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
21 Villarrubia, Alexis JR-3 Daemen 4.45m 14' 7.25" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
21 Parajon, Tiffany SO-2 Georgian Court 4.45m 14' 7.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
23 Menz, Natalie JR-3 Daemen 4.43m 14' 6.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
24 Adams, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 4.42m 14' 6" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
25 Wilkes, Chacoia FR-1 District of Columbia 4.34m 14' 3" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Russell, Aniyah JR-3 Georgian Court 11.58m 38' 0" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Rayside, Shanae JR-3 Georgian Court 11.44m 37' 6.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Martinez Rodriguez, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 10.87m 35' 8" 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
4 Hiltz, Bianca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 10.86m 35' 7.75" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley FR-1 Georgian Court 10.74m 35' 3" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Harrington, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Kirschnick, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 10.27m 33' 8.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
8 Amirato, Alyssa FR-1 Daemen 10.25m 33' 7.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
9 Moreno, Skylar SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.22m 33' 6.5" Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI
10 Sewell, Ashiek FR-1 Holy Family 10.15m 33' 3.75" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
11 Vaseghi, Kailee JR-3 Molloy 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Adams, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 9.66m 31' 8.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
13 Bischof, Sylvie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.55m 31' 4" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
14 Gatley, Jillian SO-2 Holy Family 9.42m 30' 11" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
15 Maffei, Arianna JR-3 Georgian Court 9.27m 30' 5" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Gysin, Nicole SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.07m 29' 9.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
17 Dixon, Kamille FR-1 District of Columbia 8.34m 27' 4.5" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  16.38m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 15.68m 51' 5.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Babson, Robbie FR-1 Georgian Court 15.47m 50' 9.25" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
3 Odoemene, Chibuike FR-1 Holy Family 14.78m 48' 6" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Mena-Jimenez, Emmanual FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Campbell, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Volkmar, Jan FR-1 Georgian Court 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Osbourne, Demar FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.79m 41' 11.5" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
8 Skidmore, Robert JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
9 Elias, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Zweigbaum, Ethan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.04m 39' 6" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
11 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.65m 38' 2.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
12 Roman, Brandon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.29m 37' 0.5" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
13 Keller, Quinn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.99m 36' 0.75" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
14 Carroll, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 10.82m 35' 6" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Moran, Jordan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.22m 33' 6.5" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
16 Paskanik, Derin SO-2 Post 10.08m 33' 1" The William Sutherland III Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Smith, Dan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
18 Robinson, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.81m 28' 11" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
20 Lin, Alan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.70m 28' 6.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
21 Okeowo, Olatian SR-4 Staten Island 8.63m 28' 3.75" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
22 Wottawa, Richard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8.23m 27' 0" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
23 Levan, Dawson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.63m 25' 0.5" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
24 Wren, Billy SO-2 Molloy 7.50m 24' 7.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  13.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Braxton-Young, Korryn SO-2 Holy Family 11.85m 38' 10.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
2 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Mills, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.87m 35' 8" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
4 Pelayo, Maya SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 10.60m 34' 9.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Estabine, Guerlourde FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Krause, Alexis SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Rousseau, Faith SO-2 Molloy 10.13m 33' 3" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
9 Williams, Kendra SO-2 District of Columbia 10.04m 32' 11.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
10 Pavelski, Paige FR-1 Daemen 10.03m 32' 11" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Pointer, Skylar FR-1 Staten Island 9.91m 32' 6.25" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
12 Bonato, Anna FR-1 Post 9.90m 32' 5.75" The Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge Dec 5, 2021
13 Lebaron, Ashlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.71m 31' 10.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid FR-1 Georgian Court 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Daemen 9.59m 31' 5.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
16 Dorcely, Skye SO-2 Daemen 9.48m 31' 1.25" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
17 Jeffers, Danaea FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.28m 30' 5.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
18 McNerney, ToniAnn FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.21m 30' 2.75" Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021
19 Thompson, Ava FR-1 Staten Island 9.13m 29' 11.5" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Flint, Ally FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.00m 29' 6.5" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
21 Joseph, Amanda SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.97m 29' 5.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Bentley, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 8.48m 27' 10" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Ward, Samaria SO-2 Holy Family 8.48m 27' 10" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
24 Sproull, Morgan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.46m 27' 9.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
25 Hartman, Valerie FR-1 Georgian Court 8.25m 27' 1" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  17.84m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mena-Jimenez, Emmanual FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.77m 58' 3.75" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
2 Valdez, Alejandro JR-3 Georgian Court 14.90m 48' 10.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Babson, Robbie FR-1 Georgian Court 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
4 Odoemene, Chibuike FR-1 Holy Family 14.08m 46' 2.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
5 Roman, Brandon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Paskanik, Derin SO-2 Post 12.60m 41' 4.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Campbell, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.47m 40' 11" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
8 Robinson, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.33m 40' 5.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Moran, Jordan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12.19m 40' 0" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
10 Osbourne, Demar FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.69m 38' 4.25" Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Skidmore, Robert JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Elias, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 10.96m 35' 11.5" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
13 Keller, Quinn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.58m 34' 8.5" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
14 Smith, Dan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.36m 34' 0" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Carroll, Jacob FR-1 Daemen 10.31m 33' 10" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Lenahan, Sean SO-2 Molloy 10.12m 33' 2.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Zweigbaum, Ethan FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.74m 28' 8.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Lin, Alan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.64m 28' 4.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Wottawa, Richard JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.93m 26' 0.25" Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
20 Levan, Dawson FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17.08m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dorcely, Skye SO-2 Daemen 13.73m 45' 0.5" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Bonato, Anna FR-1 Post 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Erskine, Ginalee JR-3 Georgian Court 13.59m 44' 7" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
4 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Daemen 13.15m 43' 1.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
5 Thompson, Ava FR-1 Staten Island 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Braxton-Young, Korryn SO-2 Holy Family 12.28m 40' 3.5" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
7 Pointer, Skylar FR-1 Staten Island 11.97m 39' 3.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Krause, Alexis SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Lebaron, Ashlyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.68m 38' 4" NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
9 Mills, Moriah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11.68m 38' 4" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
11 Keck, Elena SO-2 Georgian Court 11.56m 37' 11.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Joseph, Amanda SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
13 Jeffers, Danaea FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.92m 35' 10" RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
14 Bentley, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Williams, Kendra SO-2 District of Columbia 10.57m 34' 8.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Estabine, Guerlourde FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.48m 34' 4.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Hartman, Valerie FR-1 Georgian Court 10.29m 33' 9.25" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
18 Flint, Ally FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10.28m 33' 8.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Andes, Rebecca SO-2 Staten Island 9.99m 32' 9.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
20 Syrett, Mary Grace SO-2 Molloy 9.35m 30' 8.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
21 Ward, Samaria SO-2 Holy Family 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Jackson , Zae FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Pavelski, Paige FR-1 Daemen 7.79m 25' 6.75" 2022 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Byerts, chloe FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.10m 23' 3.5" Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
25 McNerney, ToniAnn FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" Crowell Open 2021 Dec 4, 2021

Heptathlon (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4753
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 DeKing, Cole FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3466 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
2 Puylara, Carter FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2601 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022