DIII Midwest Region Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 6.79 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 6.83 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
3 Spivery, Jamauri JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.84 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 6.85 (55) Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
4 Ombogo, Jereme FR-1 North Park 6.85 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
6 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 6.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 6.88 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
8 Hollis, Terence SR-4 North Park 6.89 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.90 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 6.90 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
11 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 6.92 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
12 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 6.93 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Carroll, Doyle SR-4 Loras 6.94 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
14 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 6.95 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
16 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 6.96 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 6.96 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Schumacher, Keondre JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.98 Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
18 Bishop, Josh FR-1 Coe 6.98 Grinnell Holiday Indoor Triangular Dec 10, 2021
18 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 6.98 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
18 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 6.98 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
22 Xavier, Myles FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.99 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
23 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 7.02 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
24 Thomas, Elijah SR-4 Loras 7.02 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Johnson, Rashaad FR-1 Loras 7.02 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
27 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 7.05 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 7.06 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Henson, Sean FR-1 Wartburg 7.06 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Ditsworth, Luke JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.06 (55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
31 Deas, Brandon JR-3 Luther 7.07 (55) Luther College Invitational Feb 5, 2022
31 Peak, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.07 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 7.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
33 Williams, Jaidyn FR-1 Dubuque 7.08 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
33 Linnear, Ladainian FR-1 Coe 7.08 Grinnell Holiday Indoor Triangular Dec 10, 2021
33 Asare, Jason FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
37 Hamilton, Tyshawn FR-1 Greenville 7.09 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
37 Bell, Jaylen SO-2 Dubuque 7.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
37 Claman, Nikos SO-2 Washington U. 7.09 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
37 Foreman, Dayvion FR-1 Loras 7.09 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
41 Reed, Randy FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.10 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
41 Blanchard, Amir FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
41 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 7.10 Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
44 McBride, Connor SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.11 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 4, 2021
44 Hart, Marshun SR-4 Millikin 7.11 Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
44 Shepherd, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.11 (55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Day, Frank FR-1 Loras 7.11 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
48 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.13 Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
49 Djetto, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 7.14 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
49 Mayer, Jack FR-1 Dubuque 7.14 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.59 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
2 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.63 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
3 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 7.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 7.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 7.71 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
6 Meschino, Gabri FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.75 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.76 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Jackson, Marcedes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.76 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.79 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
9 Layne, Izzy SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.79 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 7.79 (55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
12 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 7.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Maletich, Isabel JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.83 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 7.84 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 7.88 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 7.88 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.89 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
18 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.91 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 7.91 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Bendery, Addison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.94 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
20 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.94 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
22 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 7.95 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 7.95 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
24 Hussaini, Huda JR-3 Elmhurst 7.96 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 7.96 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
26 Olson, Taylan JR-3 Wartburg 7.99 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
26 Garcia, Itzel FR-1 Millikin 7.99 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia JR-3 Dubuque 7.99 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
26 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 7.99 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Garcia, Stephanie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.99 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
31 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 8.02 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
31 Seger, Alexa SO-2 Greenville 8.02 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
31 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 8.02 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
34 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.03 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
35 Larsen, Lauren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.04 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.05 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Olowu, Paige SR-4 Grinnell 8.06 Grinnell Holiday Indoor Triangular Dec 10, 2021
37 Hathorn , Jayla SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.06 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Gibbons, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.07 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
39 Bahl, Elayna SR-4 Loras 8.07 Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
41 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 8.08 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
42 Partee, Denise SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.09 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Al-Shaka, Masa FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.10 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
43 Taylor, Ava FR-1 Grinnell 8.10 Grinnell Holiday Indoor Triangular Dec 10, 2021
43 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.10 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
46 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 8.11 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
46 Daughrity, Sasha FR-1 Dubuque 8.11 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Riebe, Charis SO-2 Washington U. 8.11 (55) Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
49 Rivers, Domonique SO-2 Buena Vista 8.12 2022 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2022
50 Lemon, Davion FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.13 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 21.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.74 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 22.01 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
5 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 22.08 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
6 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.14 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI
7 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.24 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Hansen, Wilson JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.27 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
9 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.31 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
10 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 22.33 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021 NWI
11 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 22.40 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 22.40 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 22.42 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
14 Ombogo, Jereme FR-1 North Park 22.43 Forever Red Alumni Classic Dec 4, 2021 NWI
14 Harris, Joshua SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.43 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
16 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 22.46 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
17 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 22.47 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022 NWI
18 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 22.48 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022 NWI
19 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 22.52 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
19 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 22.52 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022 NWI
21 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 22.61 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
22 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 22.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
23 Djetto, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 22.64 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022 NWI
24 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 22.67 2022 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2022 NWI
25 Reynolds, Nolan SO-2 Central College 22.68 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
26 McBride, Connor SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.69 Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022 NWI
27 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.74 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
28 Christenson, Ben JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.75 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022 NWI
29 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.78 Grinnell Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
30 Love, Deyton FR-1 Wartburg 22.81 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
31 Schumacher, Keondre JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 22.82 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
32 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.85 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
33 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 22.86 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
34 Patterson, Otis FR-1 Dubuque 22.89 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
35 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.90 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
36 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 22.94 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
37 Clements, Braeden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.97 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
37 Carter, Corey SR-4 Principia 22.97 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022 NWI
39 Rothery, Ian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.98 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
39 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 22.98 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
39 Neyens, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 22.98 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022 NWI
39 Gardner, Miles FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.98 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022 NWI
43 Dixon, Kevin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.99 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
43 Ditsworth, Luke JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.99 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
45 Shepherd, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.02 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
46 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 23.05 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022 NWI
47 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 23.07 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022 NWI
48 Kreidermacher, Matt SR-4 Luther 23.08 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI
49 Blanchard, Amir FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.09 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021 NWI
50 Thomas, Kwame FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.15 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
3 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 25.16 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 25.34 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
5 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 25.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
6 Meschino, Gabri FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.38 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
7 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 25.48 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.48 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
9 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 25.49 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.54 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
11 Layne, Izzy SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.73 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Bahl, Elayna SR-4 Loras 25.75 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
13 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
14 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 25.92 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
15 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 26.02 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.07 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Geary, Breanne SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.11 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022 NWI
18 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose JR-3 U. of Chicago 26.13 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
19 Garcia, Itzel FR-1 Millikin 26.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
19 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 26.21 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
21 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 26.22 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022 NWI
21 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 26.22 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
23 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
24 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 26.27 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
25 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 26.28 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022 NWI
26 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 26.29 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
27 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 26.32 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
28 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 26.40 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
29 Al-Shaka, Masa FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.41 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022 NWI
30 Hussaini, Huda JR-3 Elmhurst 26.42 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
31 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 26.47 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021 NWI
31 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 26.47 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
33 Bendery, Addison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.49 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
34 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 26.51 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022 NWI
35 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 26.60 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
36 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.61 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022 NWI
37 Keane, Amy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.64 Tadd Metzger Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
38 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.67 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022 NWI
38 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 26.67 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
40 Partee, Denise SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.68 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
41 Hassan, Aleeza SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.76 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022 NWI
42 Forman, Ava SR-4 Washington U. 26.77 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
43 Lemon, Davion FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.82 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
44 Borzileri, Gianna FR-1 Dubuque 26.86 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022 NWI
45 Smith, Avery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.92 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022 NWI
46 Keller, Kasandra JR-3 Luther 26.93 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
47 Finn, Riley FR-1 Dubuque 27.02 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
47 Hathorn , Jayla SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
47 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.02 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
50 Groppoli, Emily FR-1 Luther 27.05 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 48.11 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.69 UWO Titan Challenge Feb 19, 2022
3 Dickinson, Kyle JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.16 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
4 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 49.18 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
5 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 49.25 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 49.52 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 49.66 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
8 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.67 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Redmond, Braxston FR-1 Elmhurst 49.81 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 50.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
11 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 50.09 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
12 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 50.10 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
13 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 50.13 Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
14 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 50.20 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 50.24 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
16 Reynolds, Nolan SO-2 Central College 50.36 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
17 Djetto, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 50.39 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
18 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 50.50 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Rothery, Ian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.52 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.52 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 50.54 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
22 Odell, Eli JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 50.65 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
24 Han, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.68 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Anderson, Keaton SO-2 Dubuque 50.72 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
27 Kieffer, Will FR-1 Loras 50.89 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Clapp, Jensen FR-1 Wartburg 50.92 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
29 Christenson, Ben JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.94 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
30 Whetstone, Jack Henry JR-3 Washington U. 50.98 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
31 Carter, Corey SR-4 Principia 51.09 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
32 Gill, Mitchell SR-4 Principia 51.16 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
33 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 51.18 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
34 Anderson, Gabe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.21 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
35 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 51.22 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
36 Temsah, Mohamed FR-1 Wartburg 51.27 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
37 Elefson, JD FR-1 Central College 51.29 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
38 Boyse, Grant SO-2 Central College 51.30 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
39 Dienstag, Isaac FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.42 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
40 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 51.47 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
41 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 51.53 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
42 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 51.57 '22 FNS Series Jan 28, 2022
42 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 51.57 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
44 Vaske, Carson FR-1 Loras 51.58 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Lehman, Andrew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Michelotti, Marc FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.72 Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
47 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 51.74 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
48 Githuku, Ryan FR-1 Washington U. 51.77 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
49 Clements, Braeden SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.81 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 51.91 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 55.95 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
2 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.94 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 57.16 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 57.24 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
5 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.62 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.76 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 57.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose JR-3 U. of Chicago 57.78 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.81 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 57.82 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
11 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 58.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 58.18 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
14 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 58.90 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 58.97 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.08 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 59.16 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
17 Olson, Taylan JR-3 Wartburg 59.16 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
19 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 59.42 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 59.64 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 59.96 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
21 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 59.96 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
23 Al-Shaka, Masa FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:00.01 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 1:00.02 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
25 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.06 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
26 Forman, Ava SR-4 Washington U. 1:00.12 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
27 Wilhelm, Macy FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.13 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Layne, Izzy SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.24 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
29 Hassan, Aleeza SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.28 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
30 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Central College 1:00.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
31 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.37 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
32 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 1:00.41 Bumble Rumble Jan 21, 2022
33 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.62 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
34 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.80 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
35 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 1:00.82 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
36 Thoreson, Elsie FR-1 Central College 1:00.83 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
37 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 1:00.95 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
38 Collier, Aaliyah FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.00 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
39 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.03 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Grady, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.19 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Green, Merryl SO-2 Loras 1:01.36 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 1:01.59 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
43 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 1:01.68 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Ladin, Faith SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.73 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
45 Perry, Lovenya FR-1 Millikin 1:01.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Flesch, Karmyn FR-1 Elmhurst 1:01.94 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Parker, Addie FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.05 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
48 Sidique, Moenaisa FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:02.07 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
49 Mast, Annie SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.37 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
50 Ploor, Mya SO-2 Luther 1:02.40 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 1:50.13 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
2 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 1:52.77 Dubuque Championships Dec 10, 2021
3 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 1:53.13 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:53.44 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Schmidt, Wyatt JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.74 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Lenners, Garrett SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:53.86 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 DeHaan, Will JR-3 Central College 1:53.94 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
8 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:54.02 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
9 Cobin, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.14 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Sylvia, Adam SO-2 Central College 1:54.26 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
11 Cox, Jackson JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.29 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
12 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 1:54.35 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.79 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:54.82 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
15 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:55.30 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
16 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:56.06 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
17 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 1:56.20 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
18 Elsen, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Ali, Ali SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.52 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
20 Martin, Dalton JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.53 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
21 Triggs, Kaelin JR-3 Webster 1:56.65 # 7th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 11, 2022
22 Madson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.73 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
23 Lorimer, Frosty SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.83 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
24 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.98 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
25 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:57.07 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
26 VanderWilt, Jacob SO-2 Wartburg 1:57.15 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 1:57.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 1:57.33 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
29 Owens, Jabari SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:57.59 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
30 Kim, Elliot SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.62 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Castro, Juan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Motter, Marc JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:57.75 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
33 Cruise, Carter FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.79 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
34 Hutchings, Isaak FR-1 Cornell College 1:57.88 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 O'Reilly, Declan SR-4 Grinnell 1:57.99 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
36 Tchangwa, Marvin FR-1 Elmhurst 1:58.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Guise, Chris FR-1 Loras 1:58.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
38 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 1:58.13 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
38 Taubenheim, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.13 # Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
40 Murray, James FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.20 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
41 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 1:58.40 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
42 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.41 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Invitational Feb 11, 2022
43 Ribeiro Duraes, Fernando FR-1 Washington U. 1:58.47 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Krueger, Caleb FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.49 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
45 Benes, Cameron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.93 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
46 Kessinger, Collin SR-4 Greenville 1:59.00 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
47 Narayanan, Neil FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.01 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
48 Balizado, Evan JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:59.07 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Schwarz, Lane JR-3 Luther 1:59.13 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
50 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:59.37 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 2:09.41 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
2 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:12.18 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
3 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:12.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
4 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.24 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
5 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 2:13.67 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Campbell, Lily SO-2 Wartburg 2:13.90 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Ordonez, Maya SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:15.42 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
8 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 2:15.61 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
9 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.19 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Schultz , Danielle JR-3 Webster 2:16.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:17.14 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
12 Bristow, Grace SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.32 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
13 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.71 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
14 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:17.95 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
15 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:18.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.36 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
17 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:19.01 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
18 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:19.11 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
19 Forbes, Jadyn SR-4 Buena Vista 2:19.27 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:20.57 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
21 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.92 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Rafuse, Alyssa JR-3 Elmhurst 2:21.37 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
24 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 2:21.63 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 2:21.85 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
26 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 2:22.02 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
27 Herbst, Valerie JR-3 Loras 2:22.12 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
28 Ruch, Brielle FR-1 Wartburg 2:22.22 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
29 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:22.47 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
30 Paglia, Audrey SR-4 Lake Forest 2:22.99 Carthage Firebird Finale Mar 4, 2022
31 Chaidez, Frankie FR-1 Loras 2:23.12 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
32 Pridgen, Virginia FR-1 Washington U. 2:23.28 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
33 Karner, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 2:23.45 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
34 Mayhew, Alyssa FR-1 Central College 2:23.63 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
35 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.65 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
35 Myrda, Madzia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.65 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
37 Fowler, Morgan FR-1 Washington U. 2:24.02 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
38 Bruchnak, Carmen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:24.12 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Jones, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.16 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 2:24.34 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
41 Collier, Aaliyah FR-1 Dubuque 2:24.41 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:25.04 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Mast, Annie SO-2 Wartburg 2:25.04 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
44 Marsh, McKenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.14 # Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
45 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 2:25.19 # 2022 Hoosier Hills Feb 11, 2022
46 Burke, Crystal SO-2 Coe 2:25.38 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
47 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:25.41 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
48 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 2:25.54 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
49 Riesberg, Alexis SO-2 Loras 2:25.96 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
50 Mack, Lauren SO-2 Elmhurst 2:26.38 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 4:08.93 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 4:09.11 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 4:09.89 # Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 21, 2022
4 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 4:09.95 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Houser, Will SO-2 Washington U. 4:10.71 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 4:12.23 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 DeHaan, Will JR-3 Central College 4:13.08 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
8 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.79 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
9 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 4:14.85 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:14.95 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
11 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 4:15.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
12 Lorimer, Frosty SR-4 Wartburg 4:15.17 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Madson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 4:15.81 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 4:15.85 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
15 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:15.99 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
16 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:16.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Svienty, Max FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Donohoe, Tommy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.73 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.93 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
20 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:16.99 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
21 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:17.54 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
22 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 4:17.63 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
23 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:17.79 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
24 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.29 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Dannenfelser, Carlo FR-1 Loras 4:18.75 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Koller, Adam SO-2 Luther 4:19.28 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
27 Ali, Ali SR-4 Wartburg 4:19.38 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
28 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 4:19.40 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
29 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.41 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
30 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.57 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
31 Hornung, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 4:19.73 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
32 Sylvia, Adam SO-2 Central College 4:19.94 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
33 Olson, Jamie FR-1 Washington U. 4:19.95 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
34 Figueira, Val JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:20.03 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
35 Hill, Max JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:20.44 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
36 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 4:20.52 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
37 Bridgman, Austin SO-2 Millikin 4:20.79 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Elsen, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:20.80 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
39 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 4:20.81 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
40 Castro, Juan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.92 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
41 Hutchings, Isaak FR-1 Cornell College 4:20.95 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 4:20.95 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
43 Riley, Kevin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:21.74 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
44 Sow, Emile FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:21.75 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
45 Young, Rishi FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:21.90 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
46 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 4:22.53 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
46 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 4:22.53 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
48 Lancial, Connor FR-1 Wartburg 4:22.79 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
49 Coulter, Mason JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:22.89 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
50 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 4:23.17 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 4:50.29 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
2 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:57.87 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
3 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.14 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:59.22 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Blake, Alexandra SO-2 Washington U. 5:00.83 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:01.87 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 5:03.62 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Temme-Bapat, Sarika JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:04.01 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
9 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 5:04.71 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 5:05.49 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
11 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 5:05.90 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 5:05.96 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
13 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.28 # GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
14 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 5:07.82 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
15 Ordonez, Maya SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:07.90 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
16 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 5:08.33 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
17 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 5:08.49 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 5:09.12 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 5:09.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.67 Phoenix Invitational Jan 8, 2022
21 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 5:12.27 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
22 Morter, Moriah JR-3 Wartburg 5:12.84 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Jorgensen, Caitlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:13.06 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
24 Fiore, Jenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.54 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Gilligan, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 5:14.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 5:15.35 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
27 Cassidy, Page FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.67 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
28 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:15.74 2022 Concordia Classic Feb 4, 2022
29 Schaeffler, Frances SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:16.12 Phoenix Invitational Jan 8, 2022
30 Rottinghaus, Carmen SR-4 Washington U. 5:16.76 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
31 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:16.80 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
32 Rafuse, Alyssa JR-3 Elmhurst 5:16.95 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Young, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 5:17.00 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
34 Poe, Hailey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Lo, Lydia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:17.96 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
36 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:19.08 Tadd Metzger Invitational Feb 4, 2022
37 Renner, Brianna JR-3 Loras 5:19.15 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
38 Billings, Julianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:19.42 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 5:20.35 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
40 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 5:20.40 UCM Mule Relays Jan 28, 2022
41 Birimac, Katarina SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:20.71 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
42 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 5:20.93 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
43 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:21.04 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
44 Fradkin, Marlee SO-2 Washington U. 5:21.40 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
45 Hernandez, Natalia SR-4 Elmhurst 5:21.43 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Herbst, Valerie JR-3 Loras 5:21.58 Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
47 Wimmer, Cat FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:22.30 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
48 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 5:22.35 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
49 Miazek, Patrycja JR-3 North Park 5:22.69 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
50 Noe, Maggie JR-3 Washington U. 5:22.75 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 8:16.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
2 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 8:16.55 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 8:17.46 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
4 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8:19.12 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:21.36 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
6 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:23.10 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
7 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 8:23.57 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
8 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8:27.89 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 8:29.05 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:29.20 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
11 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 8:29.65 Hilltop Invite 2022 Feb 18, 2022
12 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.95 Walter Cramer Invitational Feb 5, 2022
13 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 8:31.53 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
14 Nicholson, Braden SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.88 North Central College Cardinal Opener-2022 Jan 15, 2022
15 Mixdorf, Jay JR-3 Wartburg 8:32.02 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:32.10 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
17 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:32.19 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
17 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 8:32.19 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 8:32.32 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
20 Ille, Alec JR-3 Wartburg 8:32.52 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
21 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 8:33.29 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
22 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 8:34.60 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
23 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 8:34.79 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Cumberland, Neil SR-4 Washington U. 8:35.05 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
25 Svienty, Max FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:35.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 8:35.54 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
27 Jamrozy, Evan FR-1 Loras 8:35.66 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:35.75 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 8:36.03 '22 Friday Night Spikes Opener Jan 14, 2022
30 Heinzman, Matt SR-4 Wartburg 8:36.67 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
31 Kluckhohn, Jacob FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:37.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Riley, Kevin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:37.43 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Koller, Adam SO-2 Luther 8:38.62 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
34 Beck, Colin SR-4 Luther 8:38.69 Carleton Meet of Hearts Feb 12, 2022
35 Schultz, Joey SR-4 Loras 8:39.24 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
36 LaMirande, Trevor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.03 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
37 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 8:40.67 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Olson, Jamie FR-1 Washington U. 8:40.79 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
39 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Central College 8:40.97 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
40 Weijenberg, Norbert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:41.23 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Patel, Ishaan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:41.54 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:41.61 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
43 Riss, Connor SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:42.81 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
43 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:42.81 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
45 Hornung, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 8:43.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
46 Davidson, Aaron SR-4 Cornell College 8:43.72 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 8:44.09 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
48 Walsh, Griffin FR-1 Washington U. 8:44.89 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
49 Hill, Max JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:45.12 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
50 Donohoe, Tommy FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:45.63 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 9:17.86 # Meyo Invitational Feb 4, 2022
2 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 9:52.41 # Larry Wieczorek Invitational Jan 21, 2022
3 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 9:55.34 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:56.58 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
5 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 9:58.98 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
6 Temme-Bapat, Sarika JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:04.78 # GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
7 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 10:06.87 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
8 Schaeffler, Frances SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:07.51 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
9 Jorgensen, Caitlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:09.02 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
10 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 10:09.42 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 10:12.29 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
12 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 10:12.54 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 10:14.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
14 Cassidy, Page FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:14.78 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
15 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 10:18.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
16 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 10:20.50 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Gilligan, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 10:20.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Wimmer, Cat FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:21.38 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
19 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 10:23.43 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
20 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:24.12 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
21 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:24.66 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 10:24.95 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 10:25.50 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
24 Lo, Lydia FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:26.36 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
25 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 10:27.68 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
26 Young, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 10:28.39 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
27 Ulrich, Leah SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:30.23 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 19, 2022
28 Dorsey, Lexie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10:32.05 Titan Open 2022 Feb 12, 2022
29 Renner, Brianna JR-3 Loras 10:33.16 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Birimac, Katarina SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:35.03 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
31 McCammon, Avery SO-2 Washington U. 10:36.54 I 55 Tri 2022 Jan 22, 2022
32 Rottinghaus, Carmen SR-4 Washington U. 10:36.80 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
33 Hostager, Heather SR-4 Luther 10:37.02 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 10:37.15 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Berg, Lauren SR-4 Luther 10:38.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Hernandez, Natalia SR-4 Elmhurst 10:39.53 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 10:39.55 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Morter, Moriah JR-3 Wartburg 10:40.12 Chelsey M Henkenius Invitational Jan 15, 2022
39 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 10:41.48 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Fiore, Jenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10:46.11 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Miazek, Patrycja JR-3 North Park 10:46.75 Windy City Rumble Feb 5, 2022
42 Schaefer, Emma JR-3 Grinnell 10:47.58 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Morland, Madeline JR-3 Lake Forest 10:47.96 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Parrott, Addy FR-1 Central College 10:48.60 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
45 Chudy, Annalese FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:48.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Patterson, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 10:49.80 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
47 Poe, Hailey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:50.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Murdock, Jenna JR-3 Washington U. 10:51.52 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
49 Patterson, Abigail FR-1 Washington U. 10:52.45 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
50 Collings, Quincy FR-1 Millikin 10:53.86 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 14:21.39 # Iowa State Classic Feb 11, 2022
2 Craig, Sam JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:23.63 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 14:27.88 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Myers, Henry JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:28.61 # GVSU Big Meet-FRIDAY Feb 11, 2022
5 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:31.64 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
6 Jamrozy, Evan FR-1 Loras 14:46.87 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
7 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:47.00 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
8 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:48.37 # SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 11, 2022
9 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:49.37 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Nicholson, Braden SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:49.47 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
11 Chittenden, Cy SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:50.00 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 14:51.20 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:52.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
14 Schultz, Joey SR-4 Loras 14:53.65 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Higueros, Julian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:56.75 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
16 Beck, Colin SR-4 Luther 14:59.46 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 15:02.16 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
18 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 15:02.40 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
19 Lancial, Connor FR-1 Wartburg 15:04.47 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Central College 15:04.91 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
21 Maranz, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 15:06.96 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Walsh, Griffin FR-1 Washington U. 15:08.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
23 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 15:08.39 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
24 Bishnupuri, Pratyay SR-4 Washington U. 15:08.66 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
25 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 15:09.69 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
26 Day, Collin JR-3 Wartburg 15:10.07 Chelsey M Henkenius Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Svienty, Max FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.34 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
28 Davidson, Aaron SR-4 Cornell College 15:14.63 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
29 Riley, Kevin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:16.85 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Hoffman, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 15:22.19 Chelsey M Henkenius Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 15:22.52 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Goodenbour, Michael FR-1 Wartburg 15:24.50 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
33 Collins, Luke SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:25.26 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
34 Bell, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:25.80 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
35 Olmstead, Bradyn FR-1 Millikin 15:26.13 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Kachlic, Colin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:26.55 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Nelsen, Noah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:28.70 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Guimond, Andrew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:32.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Whalen, Will JR-3 Loras 15:33.71 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
40 Norrick, Patrick SR-4 Washington U. 15:35.34 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
41 Karr, Colby SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:35.51 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
42 Ellison, Andrew JR-3 Wartburg 15:35.56 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
43 Pehl, Clay FR-1 Wartburg 15:35.74 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
44 Sadler, Kaden FR-1 Buena Vista 15:35.75 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Foster, Louden FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:35.83 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Belha, Jacob FR-1 Loras 15:36.76 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
47 Emrath, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:36.95 North Central College Snow Day Invite -2022 Jan 21, 2022
48 Moran, Dylan FR-1 Elmhurst 15:38.16 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Webber, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:38.27 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
50 Sabala, Easton JR-3 Central College 15:38.38 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 16:05.97 # Iowa State Classic Feb 11, 2022
2 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 17:17.59 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
3 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 17:23.26 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
4 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 17:24.20 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
5 Schaeffler, Frances SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:24.43 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 17:25.57 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Young, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 17:30.67 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 17:34.24 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 17:36.11 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
10 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:55.29 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:56.09 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 17:57.54 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Brown, Lexi SO-2 Wartburg 18:09.98 # GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
14 Hernandez, Natalia SR-4 Elmhurst 18:12.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 18:13.09 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Dorsey, Lexie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:13.51 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Wimmer, Cat FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:14.26 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
18 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 18:16.62 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 McCammon, Avery SO-2 Washington U. 18:17.80 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
20 Birimac, Katarina SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:23.56 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
21 Schaefer, Emma JR-3 Grinnell 18:25.02 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 18:25.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 18:25.31 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Renner, Brianna JR-3 Loras 18:26.49 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Collet, Caroline SR-4 Wartburg 18:30.99 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Billings, Julianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:31.40 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Berg, Lauren SR-4 Luther 18:32.13 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Cassidy, Page FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:37.40 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
29 Fiore, Jenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:40.92 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
30 Brandy, Nicole SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:41.99 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Hill, Hailey SO-2 Central College 18:48.81 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 18:50.43 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Johnston, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18:52.91 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Clark, Hope SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:57.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Riesberg, Alexis SO-2 Loras 18:57.63 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Miazek, Patrycja JR-3 North Park 18:59.35 # Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
37 Kustra, Michaela SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:59.83 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Boardman , Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19:06.40 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Moxley, Morgan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:06.68 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 19:12.17 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
41 Fogarty, Billie JR-3 Cornell College 19:20.25 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
42 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 19:22.50 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
43 Mirande, Jenna SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19:25.40 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Davidson, Lindsey FR-1 Central College 19:26.37 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Poe, Hailey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:27.00 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
46 Borland, Trinity JR-3 Wartburg 19:28.24 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
47 Fetzer, Emily SO-2 Aurora 19:31.43 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 19:31.97 USD Alumni Track & Field Meet Feb 5, 2022
49 Bower, Shayne SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:39.16 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
50 Lucht, Cat JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:39.73 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Love, Deyton FR-1 Wartburg 7.99 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
2 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
3 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 8.02 Liz Wuertz Invite Feb 19, 2022
4 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 8.04 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
5 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 8.16 UW-Platteville Final Qualifying Meet Mar 4, 2022
6 Alfred, Giovanni JR-3 Washington U. 8.19 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Rogers , Ryan SR-4 Loras 8.22 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.26 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.29 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
10 Ray, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.32 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Chasek, Marshall SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.38 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
12 Clausen, Isaiah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.43 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
13 Pakkebier, Reid FR-1 Central College 8.47 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 de Angelis, Renato FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.48 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Gardner, Miles FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.50 North Central College Heenan Invite - 2022 Feb 12, 2022
16 Harrison, Jared SR-4 Washington U. 8.56 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Heitz, Lucas SO-2 Central College 8.58 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 2022 Jan 21, 2022
18 Myers, Trystin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.60 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Giller, Jediah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.69 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Anderson, Judd SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.70 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
21 Closson, Dalton JR-3 Wartburg 8.72 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
22 Miklos, Connor FR-1 Central College 8.73 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Godbout, Brenden FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.74 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
24 Lewis, Drake JR-3 Central College 8.77 Dutch Athletic Classic 2022 Jan 15, 2022
25 Sommers, Quinten SO-2 Wartburg 8.79 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Engelken, Jacob SR-4 Cornell College 8.83 Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Thompson, Jaxon FR-1 Central College 8.84 Darren Young Invitational Feb 12, 2022
28 Lebowitz, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 8.88 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
29 Julio-Argel, Jorge FR-1 Dubuque 8.90 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
30 Huffman, Zackary SO-2 Buena Vista 8.93 2022 NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2022
31 Johnson, Tanner FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.94 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Hope, Cameron SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.94 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Krapfl, Will SO-2 Wartburg 8.99 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
34 Armour, Ethan JR-3 Hendrix 9.01 Principia College Relays Jan 28, 2022
34 Hassell, Diego FR-1 Aurora 9.01 Aurora Grand Prix Jan 29, 2022
34 Ridder, Joe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.01 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
37 Eckols, Trevor SR-4 Coe 9.02 Dick Hendricks Invite Feb 12, 2022
37 Carlson, Kody FR-1 Wartburg 9.02 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
39 Loudermilk, Ian FR-1 Elmhurst 9.05 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Liegl, Jack FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.08 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
41 Harris, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 9.10 Keck Select 2022 Feb 5, 2022
42 Armstrong, Brian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.11 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Williams, Armond SO-2 Webster 9.13 (55) Jim Green Invite 2022 Feb 5, 2022
43 Latcham, Clarke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.13 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
45 Bauereis, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 9.14 Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
46 Rivers, Avante JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.16 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Harris, Brayden FR-1 Central College 9.25 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
48 Dephillips, Blake FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 9.27 Dutch Holiday Preview 2021 Dec 10, 2021
49 Webster, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9.28 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
50 Lopez, Connor SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.31 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.60 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.74 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Bahl, Elayna SR-4 Loras 8.81 Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
4 Partee, Denise SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.86 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
5 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 8.91 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Johnson, Demetria SR-4 Dubuque 9.01 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
7 Stewart, Becca FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.06 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Hinegardner, Sailor JR-3 Wartburg 9.07 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Riebe, Charis SO-2 Washington U. 9.09 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
10 Keane, Amy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.11 Ripon Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
11 Nadeau, Nakala FR-1 Elmhurst 9.13 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
12 Forman, Ava SR-4 Washington U. 9.19 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 9.23 NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 11, 2022
14 Mercado, Edith SR-4 Elmhurst 9.24 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
15 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 9.25 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
16 Mustafa, Ayah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.32 Titan Open 2022 Feb 12, 2022
17 Sump, Jessica SO-2 Buena Vista 9.37 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 McAllister, Natalie SO-2 Cornell College 9.37 Spartan Invitational Jan 29, 2022
19 Alley, Grace SO-2 Loras 9.41 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Wagner, Katie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.43 North Central College Slick Invite - 2022 Feb 18, 2022
20 Opata, Ebunoluwa FR-1 Washington U. 9.43 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
22 Jones, Vanessa SR-4 Webster 9.45 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
22 Barwick, Brianna FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.45 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
24 Sickels, Rayna FR-1 Central College 9.51 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
24 Shelton, Eve FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.51 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Larson, Krissa JR-3 Central College 9.52 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.53 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Green, Merryl SO-2 Loras 9.59 Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
29 Jones, Hannah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.60 (55) Tadd Metzger Invitational Feb 4, 2022
29 Bunning, Jordyn SR-4 Washington U. 9.60 Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
31 Hagler, Marissa FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.63 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
32 Harris, Jayla FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.65 2022 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Hourigan, Keeley FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.75 Fred Beile Classic Jan 28, 2022
34 Sammour, Zahra JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.78 ONU Holiday Invite Dec 4, 2021
35 Witzig, Tori FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.81 IWU Titan First Chance 2021 Dec 4, 2021
36 Prohaska, Meghan SO-2 Dubuque 9.82 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Collier, Aaliyah FR-1 Dubuque 9.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 12, 2022
38 Miller, Mckinlee JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 9.89 Friday Night Tri 2022 Feb 18, 2022
38 Mazzenga, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.89 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
40 Lamm, Karsyn FR-1 Central College 9.90 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 11, 2021
40 Oelke, Lauren FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.90 (55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Vasquez, Aaliyah FR-1 Greenville 9.93 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022
43 Gruver, Abby FR-1 Central College 9.96 2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Hintz, Taryn FR-1 Central College 10.04 Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4, 2022
45 Williams, Timera FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.05 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 3, 2021
46 Gibbs, Skylar FR-1 Aurora 10.07 Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4, 2022
46 Derrick, Amil-lion FR-1 Buena Vista 10.07 Grinnell Invitational Jan 29, 2022
46 Lundquist, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 10.07 Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
49 Gabriel, Natalia FR-1 Aurora 10.11 Red Hawk Opener Jan 22, 2022
50 Brown, Emma FR-1 Greenville 10.12 SLIAC Indoor Championships 2022 Feb 26, 2022