Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gascon, Myles SR-4 Saint Louis 6.82 John Coughlan Invite Dec 3, 2022
1 Smith, Gordon SR-4 VCU 6.82 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
3 Howard, Tristen SO-2 Rhode Island 6.84 URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
3 Jones, Micah FR-1 George Mason 6.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 O'Connor, Jolon JR-3 Rhode Island 6.85 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022
6 Creeley, Liam SO-2 Rhode Island 6.88 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022
7 Wallace, Justin JR-3 VCU 6.89 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
8 Hardin, Josh SO-2 Davidson 6.91 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 4, 2022
8 Johnson, Jalen SO-2 George Mason 6.91 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
10 Davis, Lamar SR-4 VCU 6.92 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Young, Jarrett SO-2 Rhode Island 6.95 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022
12 Thrush, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 6.96 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023
13 Bryant, Aubrey FR-1 VCU 6.98 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
13 Carter, Isaiah JR-3 George Mason 6.98 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
13 Rodia, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.98 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022
16 Stewart, Will FR-1 Saint Louis 6.99 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 King, Ashton SO-2 George Mason 7.01 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
18 Okeke, Chinedu SO-2 Davidson 7.02 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Weddington, Christian FR-1 Fordham 7.02 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Williams, David SO-2 Duquesne 7.03 YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Taylor, Lauryn JR-3 VCU 7.35 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Tate, Kayelyn FR-1 VCU 7.41 2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational Jan 19, 2023
3 Hill, Kyla JR-3 Fordham 7.56 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
4 Haywood, Jadyn FR-1 Dayton 7.58 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Rose, Sydney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.62 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
6 Willis, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 7.63 YSU Indoor Track & Field Invitational Jan 20, 2023
7 Freeman, Lauryn SR-4 VCU 7.67 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Poku, Grace SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Richardson, Faith JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.76 Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
9 Ross, Kamryn JR-3 Richmond 7.76 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023
11 Marshall, Kierra JR-3 Davidson 7.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Davis, Nevaeh SO-2 La Salle 7.78 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
11 Nippert, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.78 University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2023
14 Foss, Noelle SO-2 George Mason 7.80 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
15 Joyner-Plata, Ciara FR-1 VCU 7.82 2023 Liberty Open Feb 4, 2023
16 John-Wallace, GJaudy SR-4 George Mason 7.84 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
17 Twombly, Xiana SR-4 Rhode Island 7.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
17 Horowitz, Rachel SR-4 Davidson 7.86 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 4, 2022
19 Burns, Rayana SO-2 Dayton 7.87 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Smith, Trinity SR-4 Rhode Island 7.88 URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Carter, Isaiah JR-3 George Mason 21.28 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
2 Young, Jarrett SO-2 Rhode Island 21.39 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
3 O'Connor, Jolon JR-3 Rhode Island 21.46 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023 NWI
4 Pratt, Kacey SO-2 VCU 21.62 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
5 Creeley, Liam SO-2 Rhode Island 21.74 University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2023 NWI
6 Smith, Jayden SO-2 Davidson 21.82 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
7 Williams, David SO-2 Duquesne 21.89 Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
7 Thrush, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 21.89 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2023 NWI
9 Gaskins, Godot FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
10 Freeman, Lewis JR-3 VCU 21.98 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
10 Flaker, Jarett JR-3 George Mason 21.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Stewart, Will FR-1 Saint Louis 22.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Weddington, Christian FR-1 Fordham 22.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Jones, Tyhir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.05 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023 NWI
15 Deskins, Edward JR-3 George Mason 22.07 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
16 Adu, Daniel JR-3 George Mason 22.09 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023 NWI
17 Harden, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.15 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
18 King, Ashton SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023 NWI
19 Walcott, Aidan FR-1 George Mason 22.24 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
20 Pitts, Antonio FR-1 Duquesne 22.33 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Taylor, Lauryn JR-3 VCU 23.87 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
2 Hill, Kyla JR-3 Fordham 24.05 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023 NWI
3 Marshall, Kierra JR-3 Davidson 24.30 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
4 Haywood, Jadyn FR-1 Dayton 24.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
5 Tate, Kayelyn FR-1 VCU 24.60 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
6 Pierre, Simone JR-3 VCU 24.78 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
7 Twombly, Xiana SR-4 Rhode Island 24.82 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
8 Holloway, Khia SO-2 George Mason 24.83 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
9 Moore, Karah JR-3 VCU 24.88 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
9 Nippert, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
11 Ross, Kamryn JR-3 Richmond 24.94 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023 NWI
12 Carnevale, Kate SR-4 Davidson 24.97 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
13 Horowitz, Rachel SR-4 Davidson 25.00 # JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 4, 2022 NWI
14 Willis, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 25.04 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
15 Pate, Jaylin FR-1 VCU 25.06 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023 NWI
16 Downer, KellyAnn SR-4 George Mason 25.07 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
17 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia SO-2 Davidson 25.12 USC Indoor Open 2023 Feb 17, 2023 NWI
18 Smith, Trinity SR-4 Rhode Island 25.14 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
19 Kirry, Lillian UMass Amherst 25.22 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023 NWI
20 John-Wallace, GJaudy SR-4 George Mason 25.24 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Flaker, Jarett JR-3 George Mason 47.86 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Pratt, Kacey SO-2 VCU 47.89 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 Hardin, Josh SO-2 Davidson 47.99 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
4 Young, Jarrett SO-2 Rhode Island 48.33 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Plaia, Lucas SO-2 Rhode Island 48.43 Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
6 Freeman, Lewis JR-3 VCU 48.52 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
7 Jones, Tyhir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.68 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
8 Adu, Daniel JR-3 George Mason 48.75 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Williams, David SO-2 Duquesne 48.75 YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 2, 2022
10 Gaskins, Godot FR-1 UMass Amherst 48.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
11 Rivard, Liam JR-3 La Salle 48.87 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
12 Brittingham, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.16 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
13 Walcott, Aidan FR-1 George Mason 49.23 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Hopkins, Danny JR-3 Saint Louis 49.28 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
15 Nurse , Matthew FR-1 Fordham 49.55 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Ndeh, Barry SR-4 Rhode Island 49.61 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
17 Deskins, Edward JR-3 George Mason 49.67 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
18 McClain, Paul SO-2 George Mason 49.80 Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
19 Magee, Kyle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.82 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
20 Paterson, Kyle FR-1 Rhode Island 49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Horowitz, Rachel SR-4 Davidson 55.89 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Kirry, Lillian JR-3 UMass Amherst 55.97 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
3 Nippert, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.11 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
4 Moore, Karah JR-3 VCU 56.14 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Pierre, Simone JR-3 VCU 56.20 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Seitzinger, Hannah SO-2 Duquesne 56.26 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023
7 Downer, KellyAnn SR-4 George Mason 56.32 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
8 Nichols, Emily JR-3 Saint Louis 56.62 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
9 Allen, Amy SO-2 Duquesne 56.90 Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023
10 van der Westhuizen, Elke SO-2 Richmond 56.95 # JDL DMR Invitational Feb 17, 2023
11 Evans, Jordyn FR-1 VCU 56.98 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
12 Headley-Mawasi, Sadai SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.26 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Santiago, Lauren JR-3 Dayton 57.33 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Pate, Jaylin FR-1 VCU 57.45 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
15 Holloway, Khia SO-2 George Mason 57.54 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
16 Lavelle, Nina FR-1 Richmond 57.73 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Hyde, Michka-Mae JR-3 George Mason 57.91 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
18 Hiltpold, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.02 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
19 Federico, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 58.09 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Cousin, Kaylin SO-2 Duquesne 58.22 Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anthony, Bryce JR-3 Davidson 1:03.68 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
2 Ochs, Collin JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
3 Freeman, Lewis JR-3 VCU 1:03.87 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Magee, Kyle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.00 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
5 Noss, Luke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.29 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
6 Pratt, Kacey SO-2 VCU 1:04.48 VCU RAMS Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2023
7 McClain, Paul SO-2 George Mason 1:04.60 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Callaghan, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 1:05.18 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
9 Brown, Erik JR-3 Fordham 1:05.39 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
10 Greene, Jayden JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 2, 2022
11 Laurent, Alexander JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.44 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Flaker, Jarett JR-3 George Mason 1:05.46 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
13 Lewis, Makai FR-1 George Mason 1:05.74 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
14 Polizzi, Nathan SO-2 George Mason 1:05.81 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
15 Brooks, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 1:06.03 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
16 Winslow, Lleyton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.27 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
17 Plaia, Lucas SO-2 Rhode Island 1:06.50 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
18 Dubsky, Daniel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.57 (600) 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
19 Schaefer, Luke SR-4 Saint Louis 1:06.76 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
19 Harris, Micah JR-3 George Mason 1:06.76 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seitzinger, Hannah SO-2 Duquesne 1:12.73 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Kirry, Lillian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:13.66 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 Allen, Amy SO-2 Duquesne 1:13.86 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Saul, Lily FR-1 Rhode Island 1:14.25 (600) 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
5 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia SO-2 Davidson 1:14.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Keurentjes, Kyra JR-3 Richmond 1:14.94 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
7 Johnson, Kimberly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 2, 2022
8 Beringer, Ginny SO-2 Richmond 1:15.21 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023
9 Birdsall, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 1:15.44 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Durham, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 1:15.77 (600) 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
11 Hiltpold, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.78 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
12 Hyde, Michka-Mae JR-3 George Mason 1:16.02 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Connors, Erin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:16.03 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Clarke, Naomi FR-1 VCU 1:16.06 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
15 Hood, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 1:16.13 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Evans, Jordyn FR-1 VCU 1:16.40 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
17 Federico, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 1:16.46 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
18 Donnelly, Elizabeth SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:16.60 # URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
19 Palmer, Adia JR-3 George Mason 1:17.22 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
20 Nadig , Jennifer SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:17.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rivard, Liam JR-3 La Salle 1:48.21 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
2 dosReis, Joe SO-2 Davidson 1:49.82 Carolina Challenge 2023 Jan 20, 2023
3 Greene, Jayden JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.05 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
4 Ochs, Collin JR-3 Rhode Island 1:51.47 University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2023
4 Harris, Micah JR-3 George Mason 1:51.47 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Abaitua, Miguel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:51.55 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
7 De Haas, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 1:51.57 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
8 Drometer, Owen JR-3 Davidson 1:51.62 Carolina Challenge 2023 Jan 20, 2023
9 Imboque, Ianique JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.20 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
10 Grant, Shane SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:52.27 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
11 Rubush, Tyler SR-4 Rhode Island 1:52.38 University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2023
12 Szwed, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.73 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
13 Stewart, Malik SO-2 Saint Louis 1:52.97 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
14 Tranquille, Maris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.43 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
15 Lombardo, Alex SO-2 George Mason 1:53.49 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
15 Murphy, Sean JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.49 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Arkesteyn, Cameron JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:53.54 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
18 Campbell, Gavin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.68 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
19 Moelter, Owen JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2023
20 McClain, Paul SO-2 George Mason 1:54.14 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Keurentjes, Kyra JR-3 Richmond 2:08.23 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
2 Saul, Lily FR-1 Rhode Island 2:08.66 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
3 Mancini, Christine JR-3 La Salle 2:09.18 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
4 O'Connell, Kayla JR-3 Richmond 2:10.71 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
5 Donohoe, Caroline FR-1 Richmond 2:10.84 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
6 Durham, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 2:11.28 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
7 McAndrew, Kate JR-3 Richmond 2:12.04 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
8 Donnelly, Elizabeth SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:12.18 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
9 Birdsall, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 2:13.17 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
10 Anderson, Alexis SR-4 George Mason 2:13.34 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
11 Colflesh, Lindsay SO-2 Richmond 2:13.47 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Fuller, Breila SR-4 Davidson 2:13.52 Carolina Challenge 2023 Jan 20, 2023
13 Underwood, Mary Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 2:13.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Whalen, Mara SO-2 Duquesne 2:13.81 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Troutman, Kelsey SR-4 Davidson 2:14.17 Carolina Challenge 2023 Jan 20, 2023
16 Connolly, Helen SR-4 Fordham 2:14.69 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
17 O'Connor, Hanna JR-3 Rhode Island 2:14.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
18 Rivard, Lexy FR-1 La Salle 2:14.93 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
19 Clarke, Naomi FR-1 VCU 2:15.43 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
20 Miller, Dylan SO-2 Richmond 2:16.01 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nelson, Zalen SR-4 Fordham 2:24.17 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
2 Drometer, Owen JR-3 Davidson 2:24.77 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 Martinenko, Harrison SO-2 Saint Louis 2:24.96 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Abaitua, Miguel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:25.04 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Campbell, Gavin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.64 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
6 Seal, James JR-3 George Mason 2:25.96 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Kindopp, Aidan JR-3 Rhode Island 2:26.47 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Servis, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 2:26.97 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
9 Grant, Shane SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:27.06 University of Massachusetts Flagship Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2023
10 Smit, Gabe SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 2:27.31 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
11 Groat, Cooper FR-1 Richmond 2:27.37 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
12 Capalbo, Antonio FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.42 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Ochs, Collin JR-3 Rhode Island 2:27.50 Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
14 De Haas, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.56 ISU Classic Feb 4, 2023
15 Birnie, Finn JR-3 La Salle 2:27.63 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
16 Baker, Eli SO-2 Rhode Island 2:27.64 Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
17 Stewart, Malik SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.75 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
18 Tune, William JR-3 Richmond 2:27.87 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
19 Butts, David SO-2 La Salle 2:28.20 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
20 Lombardo, Alex SO-2 George Mason 2:28.30 Navy Select Feb 17, 2023

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Christine JR-3 La Salle 2:47.16 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 McAndrew, Kate JR-3 Richmond 2:47.36 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
3 O'Connell, Kayla JR-3 Richmond 2:47.89 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
4 Keurentjes, Kyra JR-3 Richmond 2:48.39 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
5 Tunnell, Lauren FR-1 VCU 2:49.26 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
6 Durham, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 2:51.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
7 Fuller, Breila SR-4 Davidson 2:51.57 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
8 Parle, Yukino SR-4 George Washington 2:52.26 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
9 Mitchell, Sarah FR-1 George Washington 2:53.27 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
10 Miller, Dylan SO-2 Richmond 2:53.39 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
11 Donnelly, Elizabeth UMass Amherst 2:54.03 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
12 Turgeon, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 2:54.11 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
13 Colflesh, Lindsay SO-2 Richmond 2:54.80 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
14 O'Connor, Hanna SR Rhode Island 2:56.55 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
15 Anderson, Alexis SR-4 George Mason 2:56.60 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
16 Hamilton, Haley SO-2 Duquesne 2:57.73 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Connolly, Helen SR-4 Fordham 2:57.99 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
18 Martin, Brooke SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:58.07 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
19 Miller, Ava FR-1 VCU 2:58.23 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Beckman, Hannah UMass Amherst 2:58.65 Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 dosReis, Joe SO-2 Davidson 3:58.34 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
2 Gillen, Toby SO-2 Saint Louis 4:02.33 ISU Classic Feb 4, 2023
3 Zulkofske, Eric SR-4 Rhode Island 4:03.05 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
4 Rubush, Tyler SR-4 Rhode Island 4:03.56 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
5 Drometer, Owen JR-3 Davidson 4:04.99 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
6 Clayton, Jason SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.38 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Smit, Gabe SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.86 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Sanchez, Rodolfo SO-2 Fordham 4:06.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Ochs, Collin JR-3 Rhode Island 4:06.99 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
10 Kenney, Will SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:07.39 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
11 Seal, James JR-3 George Mason 4:07.99 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
12 Devaney, Chris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:08.11 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
13 Wallace, Kenny SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
14 Martinenko, Harrison SO-2 Saint Louis 4:09.92 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
15 Harrington, Fionn SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.19 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
16 Daly, Ira SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:10.25 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 14, 2023
17 Butts, David SO-2 La Salle 4:10.41 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
18 Arkesteyn, Cameron JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.57 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
19 Buysse, Blake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.62 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
20 Coffey, Matthew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.31 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Christine JR-3 La Salle 4:44.02 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
2 Parle, Yukino SR-4 George Washington 4:45.80 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
3 Mancini, Elizabeth SR-4 La Salle 4:47.63 Penn Select 10 Jan 14, 2023
4 Stockman, Elizabeth SO-2 Richmond 4:48.48 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
5 Trippett, Madison SO-2 Richmond 4:49.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Eastman, Annabelle JR-3 George Mason 4:50.85 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
7 Mitchell, Sarah FR-1 George Washington 4:52.67 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
8 Carter, Abby JR-3 Dayton 4:53.54 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Tunnell, Lauren FR-1 VCU 4:53.76 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
10 Colflesh, Allison SO-2 Richmond 4:57.11 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
11 Lufrano, Jerika JR-3 La Salle 4:57.31 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
12 Curry, Ava SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.43 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
13 Wollen, Nora SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:57.72 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
14 Seifert, Lexi SR-4 George Washington 4:58.11 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
15 Fairhurst , Eugenia SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:59.35 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
16 Saine, Noelle SR-4 George Mason 5:00.15 Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
17 Hendrickson, Fran JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:00.25 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
18 Kuhn, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:03.46 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
19 James, Rebekah SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:03.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Hurley, Erin SO-2 Rhode Island 5:04.09 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Martins, Ryan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7:56.12 Wisconsin Badger's Windy City Invite II Feb 10, 2023
2 Devaney, Chris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7:56.32 Wisconsin Badger's Windy City Invite II Feb 10, 2023
3 Gillen, Toby SO-2 Saint Louis 8:01.78 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
4 Zulkofske, Eric SR-4 Rhode Island 8:04.98 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
5 Rubush, Tyler SR-4 Rhode Island 8:08.18 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
6 Ikenberry, Jack SR-4 George Mason 8:08.70 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
7 Kedir, Ibrahim SR-4 La Salle 8:08.83 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
8 Birnie, Finn JR-3 La Salle 8:10.59 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
9 Fleischer, Ben JR-3 Rhode Island 8:10.98 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
10 Daly, Ira SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:11.17 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
11 Rowe, MacCallum SO-2 La Salle 8:12.65 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
12 Coffey, Matthew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:13.53 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
13 Harrington, Fionn SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8:14.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Siebert, Charlie SO-2 Davidson 8:14.39 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Buysse, Blake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:14.52 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Zucca , Steve JR-3 Fordham 8:14.56 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Butts, David SO-2 La Salle 8:15.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:17.13 2022 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 9, 2022
19 Norberg, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:17.78 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Bond, Wesley SO-2 George Mason 8:18.71 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Elizabeth SR-4 La Salle 9:22.37 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
2 Trippett, Madison SO-2 Richmond 9:29.08 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
3 Mancini, Eleanor SR-4 La Salle 9:30.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Eastman, Annabelle JR-3 George Mason 9:32.38 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Parle, Yukino SR-4 George Washington 9:33.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Kuhn, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:37.85 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Francis, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 9:41.24 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
8 Wollen, Nora SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:43.62 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Whitworth, Frances JR-3 Davidson 9:45.54 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
10 Stockman, Elizabeth SO-2 Richmond 9:46.32 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
11 Carter, Abby JR-3 Dayton 9:47.53 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Jostock, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:51.92 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Fairhurst , Eugenia SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:52.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Manners, Sophia SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:57.27 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
15 Chappelle, Zoe JR-3 Dayton 10:01.29 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Gillooly, Ali FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:03.67 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
17 Kocsis, Tori SR-4 Duquesne 10:04.02 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Sear, Carly SO-2 Saint Louis 10:04.19 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
19 Pritchett, Marissa FR-1 Dayton 10:04.72 Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2023
20 Ciecierski, Addy SO-2 Duquesne 10:06.07 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Martins, Ryan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 13:33.45 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
2 Gillen, Toby SO-2 Saint Louis 13:41.59 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
3 Kedir, Ibrahim SR-4 La Salle 13:48.23 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
4 Devaney, Chris JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13:52.61 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
5 Clayton, Jason SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 13:59.34 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
6 Ikenberry, Jack SR-4 George Mason 14:05.54 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
7 Buysse, Blake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:06.45 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
8 Terrill, Stuart JR-3 Richmond 14:09.44 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
9 Rowe, MacCallum SO-2 La Salle 14:13.84 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
10 Zucca , Steve JR-3 Fordham 14:14.73 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Siebert, Charlie SO-2 Davidson 14:17.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Bond, Wesley SO-2 George Mason 14:19.74 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Mbambo, Taonga JR-3 La Salle 14:22.60 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
14 O'Connell, Sean SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:23.04 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
15 Jenkins, Robert FR-1 George Mason 14:23.39 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
16 Love, Mason SO-2 George Mason 14:24.24 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
17 Tyson, Teketel FR-1 La Salle 14:24.36 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023
18 Fleischer, Ben JR-3 Rhode Island 14:32.78 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
19 Haase, Henry FR-1 Richmond 14:35.74 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
20 Kolbus, Nathan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 14:37.42 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Elizabeth SR-4 La Salle 16:02.08 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
2 Eastman, Annabelle JR-3 George Mason 16:11.03 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
3 Mancini, Eleanor SR-4 La Salle 16:21.11 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Mataway, Lilian FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 16:30.86 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
5 Trippett, Madison SO-2 Richmond 16:41.31 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Wollen, Nora SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 16:43.04 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
7 Jostock, Grace SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 17:01.58 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022
8 Gillooly, Ali FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 17:02.01 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Stockman, Elizabeth SO-2 Richmond 17:04.59 # Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
10 Carter, Abby JR-3 Dayton 17:06.45 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2023
11 Francis, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 17:07.51 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
12 Sear, Carly SO-2 Saint Louis 17:09.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Manners, Sophia SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 17:09.71 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
14 Pritchett, Marissa FR-1 Dayton 17:21.92 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Chappelle, Zoe JR-3 Dayton 17:24.27 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Kurtz, Laurel SO-2 Richmond 17:26.55 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
17 Heery, Ruth JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:28.86 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) Feb 10, 2023
18 Abernathy, Natalie SR-4 Davidson 17:36.82 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
19 McDonagh, Caroline SO-2 Fordham 17:37.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
20 Weidner, Melissa SR-4 Dayton 17:37.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Jayden SO-2 Davidson 7.76 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023
2 Benson, Jordan JR-3 Davidson 7.94 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 4, 2022
3 Bynum, Isaac SO-2 Davidson 8.01 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2023
4 Faircloth, Daiqwaun SR-4 VCU 8.07 Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
5 Schmidt Bilowith, Kai SO-2 Rhode Island 8.16 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Ellison, Ryan Duquesne 8.16 YSU Mid-Major Invitational Jan 27, 2023
7 Asare, Albert FR-1 George Mason 8.17 Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
8 Anthony, Bryce JR-3 Davidson 8.19 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Perry, Nasir SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.20 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
10 Johnson, Dean JR-3 George Mason 8.25 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
10 Allen, Timothy JR-3 George Mason 8.25 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
12 Waller, Emmanuel SR-4 VCU 8.30 2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational Jan 19, 2023
13 Gardner, Cason SR-4 George Mason 8.34 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
14 Donahue, Devin SO-2 Rhode Island 8.43 URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
15 Tona, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.45 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Brooks, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 8.56 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
17 Bryant, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 8.62 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Wilson, Marcus JR-3 VCU 8.66 Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
19 Cirella, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 8.73 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
20 Ndeh, Barry SR-4 Rhode Island 8.78 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Foster, Symone SR-4 VCU 8.36 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
2 Freeman, Lauryn SR-4 VCU 8.38 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
3 Smith, Trinity SR-4 Rhode Island 8.43 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
4 Ross, Kamryn JR-3 Richmond 8.60 Scarlet Knight Open Feb 3, 2023
5 Metcalfe, Syvanna SR-4 VCU 8.67 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
6 Kirry, Lillian JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.76 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Weening, Abigail SO-2 George Mason 8.77 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
7 Johnson, Jayla JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8.77 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Brozeski, Emily JR-3 Duquesne 8.77 Akron-Dual Jan 13, 2023
10 Phan , Adriana SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Kanjian, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 8.88 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Goretoy, Virsavia SO-2 Rhode Island 8.89 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
13 Person, Madi JR-3 Saint Louis 8.92 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Channer, Jailah JR-3 VCU 9.01 Winter Relays Feb 3, 2023
15 Gorgenyi, Katelyn SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.04 Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
16 Chin, Anabella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.07 Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023
17 Carswell, Jamelah SO-2 Duquesne 9.14 Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023
18 Gonet, Alexandra SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.15 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
19 Frazee, Megan FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.17 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
20 Schmidt, Lindsey SR-4 George Mason 9.20 VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 UMass Amherst 3:45.89 Nippert, Nadig, Headley-Mawasi, Kirry 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023
2 Duquesne 3:46.20 Willis, Allen, Mucci, Seitzinger 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
3 George Mason 3:46.21 Downer, Holloway, Hyde, Palmer Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
4 VCU 3:47.74 Moore, Evans, Pate, Pierre Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
5 Fordham 3:48.17 Green, Williams, Hill, Mulvaney 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
6 Rhode Island 3:48.77 # Smith, Federico, Watts, Twombly Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Davidson 3:48.78 # Horowitz, Hood, Marshall, Gisolfi-McCread Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.49 Johnson, Rodriguez, Westawski, Harding 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
9 Saint Louis 3:56.98 # Nichols, O'Neil, Jackson, Williams Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 La Salle 3:57.24 # Primas, Marshall, Rivera, Greene Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 Richmond 3:57.75 # Lavelle, Lyons, Orr, Donohoe Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Dayton 3:58.23 Haywood, Burns, Shakoor, Santiago Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2023
13 Loyola (Ill.) 4:12.88 Connors, Hendrickson, Andrews, McLain 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
14 St. Bonaventure 4:28.60 # Clawson, Mainville, Cwiklinski, Ippolito Highlander Invitational Jan 21, 2023

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Richmond 11:27.09 # Keurentjes, Beringer, Donohoe, Stockman Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 La Salle 11:28.38 # Lufrano, Primas, Mancini, Mancini Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 George Washington 11:38.69 # Mitchell, Mancini, Seifert, Parle Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Davidson 11:44.20 # Fuller, Hood, Troutman, Whitworth Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 George Mason 11:50.63 # Saine, Hyde, Anderson, Francis Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Dayton 11:52.01 # Sreenan, Shakoor, Wells, Carter Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 UMass Amherst 11:55.49 # James, Pierre, Bettencourt, Fairhurst Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Loyola (Ill.) 11:57.10 # Hendrickson, Connors, Andrews, Kuhn Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Rhode Island 12:04.43 # Turgeon, Watts, Vidal, Hurley Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Duquesne 12:14.18 # Hamilton, Seitzinger, Whalen, Schwalm Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
11 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:21.09 # Curry, Doherty, Crossan, Sparks Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 VCU 12:30.88 # Miller, Clarke, Owens, Carroll Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
13 Fordham 12:36.16 Bogulski, Llach, Mascetta, Thomas Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
14 Saint Louis 12:47.78 Wolf, Williams, Kieffer, Roelofse 2023 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2023
15 St. Bonaventure 13:18.70 # Mainville, Cwiklinski, Magnusson, Clawson Brockport Multi Feb 3, 2023

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fehm, Patrick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
1 Tona, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 2.08m 6' 9.75" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
3 Reichenbach, Jack SR-4 Rhode Island 2.07m 6' 9.5" Brown Invitational Feb 18, 2023
4 Santy, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 2.06m 6' 9" 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
5 Santos, John SO-2 Rhode Island 2.05m 6' 8.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
5 Gardner, Cason SR-4 George Mason 2.05m 6' 8.75" Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
5 DuBois, Christian SR-4 VCU 2.05m 6' 8.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Cirella, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 1.97m 6' 5.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
8 Thomas, Trevor JR-3 VCU 1.97m 6' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Walcott, Aidan FR-1 George Mason 1.96m 6' 5" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
11 Benson, Jordan JR-3 Davidson 1.95m 6' 4.75" Carolina Challenge 2023 Jan 20, 2023
12 Tompkins, Nick JR-3 Davidson 1.92m 6' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Stewart, Malik SO-2 Saint Louis 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2023 Blue Demon Alumni Classic Jan 20, 2023
14 Pomer, George FR-1 Fordham 1.87m 6' 1.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Kouadio, Jayden SO-2 Saint Louis 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
16 Donahue, Devin SO-2 Rhode Island 1.81m 5' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Baker, James SO-2 Saint Louis 1.78m 5' 10" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Desrosiers, Greg FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.76m 5' 9.25" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
19 Blickhan, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 1.60m 5' 3" Illini Challenge and Multi Jan 27, 2023

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rokitta, Jana SR-4 Fordham 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
2 Lodge, Elizabeth SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.74m 5' 8.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Schmidt, Lindsey SR-4 George Mason 1.74m 5' 8.5" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
4 Rowland, Courtney SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.71m 5' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Shipp, Nayome SO-2 VCU 1.70m 5' 7" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023
6 Mayo, Dasia SR-4 VCU 1.68m 5' 6" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 McBride, Marielsa FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.68m 5' 6" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Weening, Abigail SO-2 George Mason 1.67m 5' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
8 Mulryne, Kassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Bostwick, Tessa JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022
10 Burns, Rayana SO-2 Dayton 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2023 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2023
12 Wetzel, Sadie SO-2 Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5" SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023
13 Brozeski, Emily JR-3 Duquesne 1.64m 5' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 McCane, Erin JR-3 Saint Louis 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
15 Channer, Jailah JR-3 VCU 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Person, Madi JR-3 Saint Louis 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Santamauro, Marisa JR-3 George Mason 1.60m 5' 3" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
17 Lavallee, Kristen FR-1 Duquesne 1.60m 5' 3" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 2, 2022
17 Ruvo, Leia FR-1 Fordham 1.60m 5' 3" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Carswell, Jamelah SO-2 Duquesne 1.60m 5' 3" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2023

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ocetnik, Colton FR-1 George Mason 4.97m 16' 3.5" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
2 Brubaker, Mason SO-2 Rhode Island 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC Mar 3, 2023
3 Barborek, Decker SR-4 George Mason 4.82m 15' 9.75" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
4 Myers, Brody SO-2 George Mason 4.75m 15' 7" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
5 Flynn, Forest SR-4 George Mason 4.62m 15' 1.75" Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023
6 Waldhausen, Neil SO-2 Rhode Island 4.60m 15' 1" Brown Invitational Feb 18, 2023
7 Powers, Isaiah JR-3 Rhode Island 4.50m 14' 9" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
7 Cirella, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 4.50m 14' 9" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Cherry, Ryan JR-3 George Mason 4.45m 14' 7.25" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
10 Gardner, Cason SR-4 George Mason 4.30m 14' 1.25" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
10 Croke, Michael FR-1 Fordham 4.30m 14' 1.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
10 Scott, Nick SO-2 George Mason 4.30m 14' 1.25" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
13 Baker, James SO-2 Saint Louis 4.20m 13' 9.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Donahue, Devin SO-2 Rhode Island 4.05m 13' 3.5" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
15 Tona, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 3.90m 12' 9.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
15 Blickhan, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 3.90m 12' 9.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Desrosiers, Greg UMass Amherst 3.65m 11' 11.75" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
18 Pomer, George FR-1 Fordham 2.90m 9' 6.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Robertson, Hannah SR-4 George Mason 3.77m 12' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Askelson, Amber SO-2 George Mason 3.76m 12' 4" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
3 Wagner, Rose FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
3 Baird, Megan FR-1 George Mason 3.75m 12' 3.5" Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023
5 Burkholder, Meghan JR-3 Davidson 3.70m 12' 1.5" Winter Relays Feb 3, 2023
6 Mays, Sidney SO-2 George Mason 3.55m 11' 7.75" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
7 Larkin, Caroline SO-2 Rhode Island 3.52m 11' 6.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 O'Brien, Molly FR-1 Davidson 3.52m 11' 6.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
9 Welsh, Katie Rhode Island 3.51m 11' 6.25" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
10 Casciano, Sophia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.50m 11' 5.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
11 Frazee, Megan FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.37m 11' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Shannon, Sydney SR Rhode Island 3.36m 11' 0.25" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
12 Anderson, Jessica SR-4 UMass Amherst 3.36m 11' 0.25" Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
14 Parr, Sarah SO-2 Rhode Island 3.35m 10' 11.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
15 Baker, Kaitlyn FR-1 VCU 3.30m 10' 10" 2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational Jan 19, 2023
15 Sciacca, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.30m 10' 10" 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 27, 2023
17 Ogork, Alessa SO-2 George Mason 3.23m 10' 7" Father Diamond 2023 Jan 7, 2023
18 Tarpey, Carolyn SO-2 Saint Louis 3.22m 10' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
19 Hagymas, Sophie SO-2 Rhode Island 3.21m 10' 6.25" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
19 Rich, Lila Rhode Island 3.21m 10' 6.25" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Davis, Lamar SR-4 VCU 7.39m 24' 3" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023 NWI
2 Jones, Micah FR-1 George Mason 7.28m 23' 10.75" VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023 +0.0
3 Reichenbach, Jack SR-4 Rhode Island 7.20m 23' 7.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
3 Smith, Gordon SR-4 VCU 7.20m 23' 7.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
5 Fehm, Patrick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.15m 23' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Thomas, Trevor JR-3 VCU 7.13m 23' 4.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
7 Coles, David SO-2 VCU 7.11m 23' 4" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023 NWI
8 Shirley, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 7.09m 23' 3.25" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023 NWI
9 Tate, Davon SO-2 Rhode Island 7.03m 23' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
10 Mantena, Arun FR-1 George Mason 7.02m 23' 0.5" Villanova invitational Jan 21, 2023 NWI
11 Campbell-Miller, Cameron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.96m 22' 10" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Tona, Ryan Rhode Island 6.92m 22' 8.5" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023 NWI
13 Santy, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 6.85m 22' 5.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
14 Gardner, Cason SR-4 George Mason 6.82m 22' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
15 Ndeh, Barry SR-4 Rhode Island 6.76m 22' 2.25" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023 NWI
16 Rhee, Justin JR-3 Fordham 6.74m 22' 1.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023 NWI
17 Macdonald, Martine Rhode Island 6.72m 22' 0.75" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023 NWI
17 Galante , Eric JR-3 Fordham 6.72m 22' 0.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023 NWI
19 Henry, Logan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.71m 22' 0.25" Fastrack National Invitational Feb 10, 2023 NWI
20 Santos, John SO-2 Rhode Island 6.67m 21' 10.75" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Furlong, Grace SR-4 George Mason 5.98m 19' 7.5" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023 NWI
2 Adams, Olabisi JR-3 La Salle 5.91m 19' 4.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
3 Wise, Molly FR-1 Richmond 5.88m 19' 3.5" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023 NWI
4 Elong, Selkis FR-1 VCU 5.82m 19' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
5 Davis, Chelsea FR-1 VCU 5.81m 19' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Nippert, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.78m 18' 11.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
7 Fiedler, Henrike JR-3 George Mason 5.75m 18' 10.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
8 Sebwe, Kelsey JR-3 George Mason 5.64m 18' 6" Father Diamond 2023 Jan 7, 2023 NWI
9 Weening, Abigail SO-2 George Mason 5.63m 18' 5.75" VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023 +0.0
9 Deveaux, Tiarra JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.63m 18' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
11 Carswell, Jamelah SO-2 Duquesne 5.62m 18' 5.25" Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
12 Twombly, Xiana SR-4 Rhode Island 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2022 Boston University Sharon Colyear Danville Season Opener Dec 3, 2022 NWI
13 Lafave, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.56m 18' 3" 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022 +0.0
14 Harris , Skylar JR-3 Fordham 5.55m 18' 2.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
15 Person, Madi JR-3 Saint Louis 5.53m 18' 1.75" 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022 NWI
16 Brozeski, Emily JR-3 Duquesne 5.48m 17' 11.75" Akron-Al Campbell Invite Feb 17, 2023 NWI
17 Kirry, Lillian JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.46m 17' 11" 27th URI Pentathlon Dec 9, 2022 NWI
18 Lodge, Elizabeth SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.39m 17' 8.25" 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022 +0.0
19 Clemmons, Jailee FR-1 Dayton 5.38m 17' 8" Tiffin University Invitational Jan 28, 2023 NWI
20 Kanjian, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 5.36m 17' 7" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 4, 2022 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coles, David SO-2 VCU 14.93m 48' 11.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2023 NWI
2 Joyner, Orion JR-3 Rhode Island 14.81m 48' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
3 Mayo, DeJon SR-4 VCU 14.80m 48' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
4 Daniel, Philip FR-1 VCU 14.68m 48' 2" VCU RAMS Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2023 NWI
5 Curtin, John JR-3 Davidson 14.60m 47' 11" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Ameres, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 14.56m 47' 9.25" South Carolina Invitational 2023 Feb 3, 2023 NWI
7 Abdelrahman, Mohamad SR-4 VCU 14.52m 47' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
8 Ndeh, Barry SR-4 Rhode Island 14.50m 47' 7" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
9 Bruenderman, Evan SO-2 Saint Louis 14.48m 47' 6.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
10 Kouadio, Jayden SO-2 Saint Louis 14.40m 47' 3" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
11 Ennoo, Joachim FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.13m 46' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Santos, John SO-2 Rhode Island 13.99m 45' 10.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
13 Bowerman, Sam FR-1 Saint Louis 13.93m 45' 8.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
14 Rhee, Justin JR-3 Fordham 13.73m 45' 0.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
15 Fehm, Patrick JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.68m 44' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
16 Mantena, Arun FR-1 George Mason 13.67m 44' 10.25" Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
17 Bryant, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022 NWI
18 Campbell-Miller, Cameron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 19, 2023 NWI
19 Lightbourne, Ryan SO-2 George Mason 13.19m 43' 3.25" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023 NWI
20 Martinez , Chris SO-2 Fordham 13.03m 42' 9" TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2023 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Furlong, Grace SR-4 George Mason 12.35m 40' 6.25" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023 NWI
2 Sebwe, Kelsey JR-3 George Mason 12.14m 39' 10" VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023 +0.0
3 Otete, Dhiambi JR-3 George Mason 11.99m 39' 4" VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023 +0.0
4 Davis, Chelsea FR-1 VCU 11.96m 39' 3" VCU RAMS Indoor Invitational Jan 8, 2023 NWI
5 Hawkins, Raquel SR-4 VCU 11.94m 39' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Carr, Sydney SO-2 VCU 11.81m 38' 9" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
7 Alleyne, Kristen SO-2 George Mason 11.75m 38' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
8 Williams, Christierra FR-1 Dayton 11.63m 38' 2" Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2023 NWI
9 Pruitt, Jayla SO-2 Dayton 11.57m 37' 11.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2023 NWI
10 Edoro, Jackie FR-1 Rhode Island 11.56m 37' 11.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023 NWI
11 Bilong, Gabrielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.50m 37' 8.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
12 Mironenko, Kiley FR-1 Rhode Island 11.48m 37' 8" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
13 DeMarzi, Laura SR-4 George Mason 11.35m 37' 3" Boston University Scarlet and White Invite Feb 4, 2023 NWI
14 Bozarth, Megan SO-2 VCU 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023 NWI
15 Manetovic, Alexandra FR-1 Fordham 11.11m 36' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023 NWI
16 Deveaux, Tiarra JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.10m 36' 5" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023 NWI
17 Ruvo, Leia FR-1 Fordham 11.03m 36' 2.25" TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 14, 2023 NWI
18 Brown, Kasi SO-2 La Salle 11.01m 36' 1.5" Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Jan 27, 2023 NWI
19 Michel, Ruth FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.96m 35' 11.5" 2023 Boston University Battle in Beantown Jan 21, 2023 NWI
20 Lafave, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.90m 35' 9.25" 36th Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Tavarone, Christopher SO-2 Rhode Island 17.33m 56' 10.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
2 Cirella, Stephen SR-4 Rhode Island 17.10m 56' 1.25" 27th URI Pentathlon Dec 9, 2022
3 Vollbrecht, Jaekob SR-4 VCU 16.57m 54' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Morse, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 16.26m 53' 4.25" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
5 Duggan, Joseph SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.99m 52' 5.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
6 Cockrell, Coby SR-4 VCU 15.94m 52' 3.75" 2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational Jan 19, 2023
7 Collado, Diego SR-4 Saint Louis 15.59m 51' 1.75" 2022 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2022
8 Stajos, Jack SO-2 Davidson 15.44m 50' 8" USC Indoor Open 2023 Feb 17, 2023
9 Barnett, Justin SR-4 VCU 15.19m 49' 10" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Yaqubi, Arsalan SO-2 George Mason 15.16m 49' 9" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
11 Kestyn, Robert JR-3 George Mason 14.78m 48' 6" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
12 Caouette, Dante FR-1 Rhode Island 14.46m 47' 5.25" Beacon Invitational Dec 10, 2022
13 Early, Tevin UMass Amherst 14.12m 46' 4" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
14 Donahue, Devin SO-2 Rhode Island 14.00m 45' 11.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
15 Dion, William UMass Amherst 13.33m 43' 9" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
16 Martinez-Medina, Alexis FR-1 George Mason 12.87m 42' 2.75" Father Diamond 2023 Jan 7, 2023
17 Desrosiers, Greg FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.56m 41' 2.5" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
18 Tona, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 12.01m 39' 5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
18 Gardner, Cason SR-4 George Mason 12.01m 39' 5" Father Diamond 2023 Jan 7, 2023
20 Sanders, Gabriel SO-2 Duquesne 11.95m 39' 2.5" SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Homan, Grace SR-4 Dayton 14.89m 48' 10.25" 2023 Flag City Open Feb 17, 2023
2 Byrd, Eryn SO-2 VCU 14.87m 48' 9.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 Moretti , Madelyn FR-1 Duquesne 13.96m 45' 9.75" SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023 Feb 11, 2023
4 Wood, Megan SO-2 Rhode Island 13.82m 45' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
5 Matalatala, Like FR-1 VCU 13.30m 43' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
6 Pagnini, Gabriella JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.21m 43' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Enajekpo, Olamide FR-1 George Mason 13.02m 42' 8.75" Patriot Games 2023 Jan 27, 2023
8 Midkiff, Jocelyn SR-4 VCU 12.81m 42' 0.5" 2023 Brant Tolsma Invitational Jan 19, 2023
9 Stanley, Maya JR-3 George Mason 12.44m 40' 9.75" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
10 Koonmen, Rachel JR-3 Duquesne 12.43m 40' 9.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2023
11 Brozeski, Emily JR-3 Duquesne 12.38m 40' 7.5" Akron-Dual Jan 13, 2023
12 Miller, Caroline JR-3 Saint Louis 12.30m 40' 4.25" ISU Classic Feb 4, 2023
13 Sposato, Isabella SO-2 Rhode Island 12.28m 40' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Gaudin, Grace SR-4 George Mason 12.18m 39' 11.5" Father Diamond 2023 Jan 7, 2023
15 Agyekum, Fiona FR-1 George Mason 11.99m 39' 4" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
16 Yater, Anna FR-1 Dayton 11.92m 39' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
17 Krysta, Natalie UMass Amherst 11.79m 38' 8.25" Riverhawk Invitational Jan 27, 2023
18 Hanna, Tiffany SR-4 Fordham 11.77m 38' 7.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 3, 2023
19 Yates, Jillian FR-1 Dayton 11.71m 38' 5" 2023 Flag City Open Feb 17, 2023
20 Conrad, Rebekah FR-1 Dayton 11.66m 38' 3.25" 2023 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2023

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Buchanan, Johnathan SR-4 Rhode Island 21.03m 69' 0" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
2 Baez, Alexander FR-1 Rhode Island 19.40m 63' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
3 Vollbrecht, Jaekob SR-4 VCU 19.00m 62' 4" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
4 Yaqubi, Arsalan SO-2 George Mason 18.43m 60' 5.75" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
5 Gross, Garsen SR-4 George Mason 18.34m 60' 2" Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2023
6 Collado, Diego SR-4 Saint Louis 18.16m 59' 7" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
7 Cockrell, Coby SR-4 VCU 18.07m 59' 3.5" 2023 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Feb 10, 2023
8 Kestyn, Robert JR-3 George Mason 18.01m 59' 1.25" Navy Select Feb 17, 2023
9 Early, Tevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.25m 56' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
10 Field, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 17.14m 56' 3" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2023
11 Ciocco, Kevin SR-4 George Mason 16.00m 52' 6" Big Apple Invitational Feb 11, 2023
12 Passett, Isaac SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.76m 51' 8.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
13 Dion, William SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.51m 50' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2023
14 Tavarone, Christopher SO-2 Rhode Island 15.29m 50' 2" URI Invitational Jan 21, 2023
15 Fishler, Aaron FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.59m 47' 10.5" URI Coaches Invitational Feb 11, 2023
16 Martinez-Medina, Alexis FR-1 George Mason 12.28m 40' 3.5" VMI Invitational Jan 13, 2023
17 Sanders, Gabriel SO-2 Duquesne 11.85m 38' 10.5" YSU Indoor Track & Field Icebreaker Dec 2, 2022
18 Putnam, Craig FR-1 Saint Louis 11.16m 36' 7.5" 2023 EIU Friday Night Special Feb 17, 2023