January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.72 10
1. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 7.72 -
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.72 8
3. Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.84 6
4. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.89 5
5. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.11 4
6. Cates, Tianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.54 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.80
2. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 7.82
3. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.85
4. Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.93
5. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 7.96
6. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.97
7. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.98
8. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 8.04
9. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.05
10. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.12
11. Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 8.15
12. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.17
13. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21
14. Smith, Monica   Army Prep 8.25
15. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.32
16. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 8.33
17. Brown, Shavel SR-4 Wagner 8.34
18. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36
19. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 8.37
20. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39
21. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.43
22. Cates, Tianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52
23. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.53
24. Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.54
25. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 8.54
26. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 8.59
27. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 8.61
28. Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.65
29. Chao, Rachel SO-2 Wagner 8.73
30. McMaster, Savannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.74
31. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.74
32. Garraway, Jody JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.76
33. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.80
34. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 8.87
35. Luongo, Casey SO-2 NYIT 8.97
36. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 8.99
37. Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.00
38. ZacZek, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.04
39. Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 9.18
40. Papadopoulos, Alexis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.22
41. Walker, Tyra   Army Prep 9.48
42. Palma, Angela FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.68
43. Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.12
44. Zeller, Jenna SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.19
45. Brunner, Lyndsie FR-1 NYIT 10.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.17
2. Smith, Monica   Army Prep 8.25
3. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 8.59
4. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 8.61
5. Walker, Tyra   Army Prep 9.48
6. Brunner, Lyndsie FR-1 NYIT 10.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.85
2. Brown, Shavel SR-4 Wagner 8.34
3. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 8.37
4. Garraway, Jody JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.76
5. ZacZek, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.04
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cates, Tianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52
2. Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.54
3. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.74
4. Luongo, Casey SO-2 NYIT 8.97
5. Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 9.18
6. Palma, Angela FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 7.82
2. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.05
3. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 8.33
4. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.43
5. Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nwobu, Miracle SR-4 Wagner 7.96
2. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 8.04
3. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.53
4. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 8.54
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.80
2. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.98
3. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.36
4. McMaster, Savannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.74
5. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 8.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.97
2. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.12
3. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21
4. Davis, Taylor JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.32
5. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.39
6. Papadopoulos, Alexis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 9.22
7. Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.93
2. Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 8.15
3. Chao, Rachel SO-2 Wagner 8.73
4. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.80
5. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 8.99
6. Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.00
7. Zeller, Jenna SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.19

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.63 -
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.97 10
2. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.87 8
2. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.35 -
3. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.82 -
3. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 26.37 6
4. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.57 5
4. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.95 -
5. Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.97 -
5. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.74 4
6. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 26.79 3
6. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 28.36 -
7. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 28.63 -
7. Harrison, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.93 2
8. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.14 1
8. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.80 -
9. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.20 -
9. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 29.33 -
10. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 27.63 -
10. Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 29.84 -
11. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 30.02 -
11. Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.86 -
12. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.88 -
12. Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 30.11 -
13. Papadopoulos, Alexis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 30.29 -
13. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.96 -
14. Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 30.53 -
14. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.17 -
15. Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 31.04 -
15. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.29 -
16. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 31.53 -
16. Mariano , Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.67 -
17. Laird, Makayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.13 -
17. Thibault, Maggie FR-1 NYIT 31.60 -
18. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.38 -
18. Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.74 -
19. Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.79 -
19. Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.48 -
20. Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.55 -
20. Dharampaul, Melissa JR-3 NYIT 35.11 -
21. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 29.82 -
22. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.99 -
23. Rampersad, Ahjante FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.11 -
24. Vegliante, Amy SR-4 Sacred Heart 30.82 -
25. Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.84 -
26. Maggio, Jaime SO-2 Sacred Heart 32.46 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.97 10
2. Walker, Genesis FR-1 Rider 26.37 6
3. Wade, Tanaya SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.57 5
4. Starkey , Zhoey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.74 4
5. Mariano , Brittany FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.67 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.63 -
2. Lewis , Janaya FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.87 8
3. Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.35 -
4. Harrison, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.93 2
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mclaughlin, Riley FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.97 -
2. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 26.79 3
3. McCaffery, Marissa FR-1 Molloy 28.36 -
4. Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.14 1
5. Forcucci, Adriana JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.20 -
6. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 27.63 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.95 -
2. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 28.80 -
3. Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 29.33 -
4. Hefty, Kaitlin FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.86 -
5. Whichard, Fahra FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.96 -
6. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.29 -
2. Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.48 -
3. Vegliante, Amy SR-4 Sacred Heart 30.82 -
4. Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.84 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.82 -
2. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 28.63 -
3. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.88 -
4. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.38 -
5. Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.55 -
6. Okoroafor, Olivia SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.99 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 30.11 -
2. Laird, Makayla FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.13 -
3. Thibault, Maggie FR-1 NYIT 31.60 -
4. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 29.82 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Orange, Keniya FR-1 Middlesex CC 29.84 -
2. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 30.02 -
3. Homler, Katelin FR-1 Molloy 31.04 -
4. Rampersad, Ahjante FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.11 -
5. Maggio, Jaime SO-2 Sacred Heart 32.46 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Papadopoulos, Alexis SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 30.29 -
2. Membally, Mahima FR-1 Middlesex CC 30.53 -
3. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 31.53 -
4. Vargas, Jadyn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 31.74 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nunez, Tyiana SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 33.79 -
2. Dharampaul, Melissa JR-3 NYIT 35.11 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.89 -
1. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 1:00.03 10
2. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:03.08 -
2. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.32 8
3. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.98 6
3. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.77 -
4. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 1:01.19 5
4. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:05.95 -
5. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:01.36 4
5. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:10.77 -
6. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:01.42 3
7. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.61 2
8. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.58 1
9. Chomo, Amanda   Army Prep 1:03.33 -
10. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42 -
11. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.95 -
12. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.29 -
13. Shearer, Alexis SR-4 Rider 1:04.42 -
14. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:05.15 -
15. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:05.36 -
16. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.41 -
17. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.60 -
18. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.07 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 1:00.03 10
2. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.32 8
3. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.98 6
4. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.58 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 1:01.19 5
2. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:01.36 4
3. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:01.42 3
4. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.61 2
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.77 -
2. Shearer, Alexis SR-4 Rider 1:04.42 -
3. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:05.15 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.89 -
2. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:03.08 -
3. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42 -
4. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.29 -
5. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:05.36 -
6. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.60 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:05.95 -
2. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:10.77 -
3. Chomo, Amanda   Army Prep 1:03.33 -
4. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.95 -
5. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.41 -
6. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.07 -

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 1:15.14 10
1. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:17.73 -
2. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 -
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:17.44 8
3. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 1:26.17 -
3. Coleman, Cayla SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.51 6
4. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:18.43 5
5. Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.20 4
6. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.28 3
7. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.97 2
8. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:20.28 1
9. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:20.37 -
10. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.42 -
11. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.51 -
12. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 1:20.95 -
13. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.20 -
14. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 1:21.49 -
15. Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.60 -
16. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.52 -
17. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.56 -
18. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:23.93 -
19. Newland , Tyiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.46 -
20. Okeapku, chinyelu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:34.23 -
21. Mcclean, Jahryca   Army Prep 1:35.18 -
22. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:38.96 -
23. Dern, Sarah   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45.47 -
24. Quinones, Victoria   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:57.79 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 1:15.14 10
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:17.44 8
3. Coleman, Cayla SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.51 6
4. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:18.43 5
5. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.28 3
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:17.73 -
2. Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.20 4
3. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:20.37 -
4. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.51 -
5. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 1:21.49 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.97 2
2. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:20.28 1
3. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.42 -
4. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.20 -
5. Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.60 -
6. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:23.93 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 -
2. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 1:26.17 -
3. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 1:20.95 -
4. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.52 -
5. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.56 -
6. Okeapku, chinyelu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:34.23 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newland , Tyiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.46 -
2. Mcclean, Jahryca   Army Prep 1:35.18 -
3. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:38.96 -
4. Dern, Sarah   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45.47 -
5. Quinones, Victoria   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:57.79 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 2:15.15 -
1. Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Wagner 2:26.46 10
2. Hay, Kayla FR-1 Wagner 2:27.27 8
2. Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.40 -
3. Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.66 -
3. Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.88 6
4. Donahue, Patricia SO-2 Monmouth 2:28.48 5
4. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:32.12 -
5. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:28.66 4
5. Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 2:32.76 -
6. Jebor, Monicah SO-2 NYIT 2:32.97 -
6. Urbach, Michaela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.58 3
7. McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:35.29 -
7. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.52 2
8. Rivers , Leah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.73 1
8. Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.02 -
9. Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:44.81 -
9. Maguire, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.16 -
10. Bryant, Diondra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.65 -
10. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.23 -
11. Corr, Brenna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:50.43 -
11. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.16 -
12. Patten, Morgan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.42 -
12. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.94 -
13. Reyes, Stephanie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:34.79 -
13. Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:52.13 -
14. Del Rio, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.05 -
14. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 2:53.36 -
15. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.76 -
15. Lopez, Marlee   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:40.70 -
16. Lasko, Carlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.19 -
17. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:42.61 -
18. Murphy, Karli   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:45.56 -
19. Lynch, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:46.64 -
20. Donahue, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:51.76 -
21. O'Connor, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:52.99 -
22. Brower, Cornelia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.55 -
23. Patel, Harley   Army Prep 2:58.16 -
24. Appleton, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:01.21 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 2:15.15 -
2. Elder, Alexandra JR-3 Wagner 2:26.46 10
3. Hay, Kayla FR-1 Wagner 2:27.27 8
4. Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.66 -
5. Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.88 6
6. Donahue, Patricia SO-2 Monmouth 2:28.48 5
7. Jebor, Monicah SO-2 NYIT 2:32.97 -
8. Maguire, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.16 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.40 -
2. Kneski, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:28.66 4
3. Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 2:32.76 -
4. Urbach, Michaela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.58 3
5. Ciesluk, Kaylin SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.52 2
6. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.23 -
7. Patten, Morgan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.42 -
8. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:50.94 -
9. Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:52.13 -
10. Walker, Libby FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:42.61 -
11. Lynch, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:46.64 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:32.12 -
2. Rivers , Leah SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.73 1
3. Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.02 -
4. Bryant, Diondra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.65 -
5. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.16 -
6. Reyes, Stephanie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:34.79 -
7. Del Rio, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.05 -
8. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 2:53.36 -
9. Lopez, Marlee   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:40.70 -
10. Murphy, Karli   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:45.56 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:35.29 -
2. Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:44.81 -
3. Corr, Brenna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:50.43 -
4. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.76 -
5. Lasko, Carlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.19 -
6. Donahue, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:51.76 -
7. O'Connor, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:52.99 -
8. Brower, Cornelia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:55.55 -
9. Patel, Harley   Army Prep 2:58.16 -
10. Appleton, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:01.21 -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 4:59.03 10
1. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 5:28.69 -
2. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:41.12 -
2. Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 4:59.86 8
3. Rutkowski, Christiana SR-4 Monmouth 5:01.58 6
3. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.56 -
4. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.63 5
4. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 -
5. Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 5:02.09 4
5. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.28 -
6. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.19 3
6. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 6:08.75 -
7. Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.62 2
7. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.91 -
8. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:10.07 1
8. Kibet, Mercy SO-2 NYIT 6:11.61 -
9. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.32 -
9. Rohan, Meaghan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.47 -
10. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 5:15.85 -
10. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.52 -
11. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.74 -
11. Kanellopoulos, Stavrula FR-1 NYIT 6:43.66 -
12. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 5:18.29 -
12. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.87 -
13. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 5:18.90 -
14. Santorelli, Allison JR-3 Wagner 5:21.36 -
15. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.55 -
16. Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.52 -
17. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:24.01 -
18. Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.60 -
19. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:32.05 -
20. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:32.09 -
21. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 5:32.86 -
22. Mondo, Madeline SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:35.98 -
23. Pitarresi, Lauren SO-2 Wagner 5:35.99 -
24. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:36.55 -
25. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:37.28 -
26. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.30 -
27. Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.60 -
28. Haviland, Meagan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.73 -
29. Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 5:39.57 -
30. Cummings, Kelsey SO-2 Rider 5:40.88 -
31. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:48.64 -
32. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.05 -
33. Jacobus, Cassidy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.08 -
34. Clarke, Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.02 -
35. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:51.48 -
36. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:51.59 -
37. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.14 -
38. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:52.87 -
39. DelVecchio, Sydney SO-2 Rider 5:56.18 -
40. Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 5:58.61 -
41. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:01.99 -
42. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:04.08 -
43. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.79 -
44. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:13.93 -
45. Boris, Julia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.54 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 4:59.03 10
2. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 5:28.69 -
3. Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 4:59.86 8
4. Rutkowski, Christiana SR-4 Monmouth 5:01.58 6
5. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.63 5
6. Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 5:02.09 4
7. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.19 3
8. Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.62 2
9. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:10.07 1
10. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.74 -
11. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.55 -
12. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:24.01 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.32 -
2. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 5:15.85 -
3. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 5:18.29 -
4. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 5:18.90 -
5. Santorelli, Allison JR-3 Wagner 5:21.36 -
6. Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.52 -
7. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:32.05 -
8. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 5:32.86 -
9. Mondo, Madeline SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:35.98 -
10. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:37.28 -
11. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.30 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.56 -
2. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 -
3. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.91 -
4. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:32.09 -
5. Pitarresi, Lauren SO-2 Wagner 5:35.99 -
6. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:36.55 -
7. Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.60 -
8. Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 5:39.57 -
9. Cummings, Kelsey SO-2 Rider 5:40.88 -
10. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.05 -
11. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:51.48 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:41.12 -
2. Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.60 -
3. Haviland, Meagan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.73 -
4. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:48.64 -
5. Jacobus, Cassidy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.08 -
6. Clarke, Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.02 -
7. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.14 -
8. DelVecchio, Sydney SO-2 Rider 5:56.18 -
9. Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 5:58.61 -
10. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:13.93 -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.28 -
2. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 6:08.75 -
3. Kibet, Mercy SO-2 NYIT 6:11.61 -
4. Rohan, Meaghan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.47 -
5. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.52 -
6. Kanellopoulos, Stavrula FR-1 NYIT 6:43.66 -
7. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.87 -
8. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:51.59 -
9. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:52.87 -
10. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:01.99 -
11. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:04.08 -
12. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.79 -
13. Boris, Julia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.54 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 9:57.36 10
1. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 10:07.67 -
2. Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:16.85 8
2. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 10:24.56 -
3. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:39.97 6
3. Chepleting, Irene JR-3 NYIT 11:44.86 -
4. Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:42.59 5
4. Gerbasio, Alexis   Unattached 11:57.89 -
5. Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:06.66 -
5. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 10:49.34 4
6. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.92 3
6. Zawistowska, Natalie   Unattached 12:19.64 -
7. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 10:51.51 2
7. Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 12:41.03 -
8. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.65 1
8. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 NYIT 13:31.28 -
9. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 10:52.05 -
10. Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:54.20 -
11. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:05.11 -
12. Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 11:06.31 -
13. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:07.75 -
14. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:16.26 -
15. Kimball, Delaney JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:18.23 -
16. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:20.16 -
17. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:21.70 -
18. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:22.31 -
19. Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:22.60 -
20. DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:24.71 -
21. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 11:31.43 -
22. Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:34.39 -
23. Sorilla, Jordan SO-2 Wagner 11:37.83 -
24. Ricci, Morgan SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:56.81 -
25. Dupuis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:01.16 -
26. Vivar Marin, Sandra   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12:10.12 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Allie SR-4 Monmouth 9:57.36 10
2. Morrison, Laura   Unattached 10:07.67 -
3. Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:16.85 8
4. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 10:24.56 -
5. Brawner, Megan JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:39.97 6
6. Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:42.59 5
7. Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:06.66 -
8. DiCicco, Jody JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.92 3
9. Cummiskey, Annais SR-4 Rider 10:51.51 2
10. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.65 1
11. Lindstrom, Megan SR-4 Monmouth 10:52.05 -
12. Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:54.20 -
13. Chinery, Katie SR-4 Rider 11:06.31 -
14. Kattman, Gaelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:07.75 -
15. Kimball, Delaney JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:18.23 -
16. Cary, Emma SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:20.16 -
17. Stevens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:21.70 -
18. Dunn, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:34.39 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chepleting, Irene JR-3 NYIT 11:44.86 -
2. Gerbasio, Alexis   Unattached 11:57.89 -
3. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 10:49.34 4
4. Zawistowska, Natalie   Unattached 12:19.64 -
5. Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 12:41.03 -
6. Johnson, Ashley SR-4 NYIT 13:31.28 -
7. Wilder, Bonnie SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:05.11 -
8. Kaiser, Angela FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:16.26 -
9. Kelly, Brigit SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:22.31 -
10. Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:22.60 -
11. DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:24.71 -
12. Vassalotti, Gabriella JR-3 Rider 11:31.43 -
13. Sorilla, Jordan SO-2 Wagner 11:37.83 -
14. Ricci, Morgan SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:56.81 -
15. Dupuis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:01.16 -
16. Vivar Marin, Sandra   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12:10.12 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 8.52 -
1. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 8.69 10
2. Aganus, Saydee   Army Prep 9.26 8
3. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.34 6
4. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.43 5
5. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.62 4
6. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.62 3
7. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.86 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 8.61
2. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 8.73
3. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.23
4. Aganus, Saydee   Army Prep 9.43
5. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.43
6. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.55
7. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.70
8. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.71
9. Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.77
10. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.97
11. Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.45
12. Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.49
13. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.03
14. Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 11.20
  Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 8.73
2. Aganus, Saydee   Army Prep 9.43
3. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.43
4. Szilagyi, Nicole FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.71
5. Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.77
6. Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.45
  Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella   Unattached 8.61
2. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.23
3. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.55
4. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.70
5. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.97
6. Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.49
7. Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.03
8. Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 11.20

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monmouth A Chandi Piiru, Brianna Stratz, Allie Wilson, Ashley Navarro 3:54.25 10
1. LIU Post A Nataly Ramirez, Margaret McKeever, Kaitie Schillaci, Alexandria Okon 4:12.92 -
2. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B Cayla Coleman, Eugenie Hue, Tara Hernandez, Ekenedilichu Onyechi 3:56.14 8
2. St. Thomas Aquinas A Molly Conner, Kalesha Darisme, Christina Maretzo, Rachel Spagnola 4:15.78 -
3. Molloy A Emily Martino, Nancy Vasquez, Jessica Friedman, Gabriella Martins 4:19.97 -
3. LIU Brooklyn A Toni Glatz, Shantae McDonald, Ashley Blackwell, Deja Johnson 3:57.89 6
4. St. Thomas Aquinas
(B)
B Amber Lubaszka, Riley Mclaughlin, Kayla Cobelli, Shannon Thompson 4:24.79 -
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Caroline Duffy, Tamar Bourdeau, Kelly Liebl, Sophia Recchilungo 4:04.20 5
5. Monmouth
(B)
B Sarah Crissman, Kyra Velock, Amber Stratz, Amanda Dwyer 4:06.63 4
6. Rider
(B)
B Alenys Morales, Jordyne Gebhardt, Tarry Puma, Andrea Benites 4:07.88 3
7. Central Connecticut A Sierra Nesmith, McKenna Kilian, Taylor Davis, Samantha Vasquez 4:10.01 2
8. Wagner A Alexandra Elder, Jenna Gibilisco, Sara Rutherford, Kayla Hay 4:11.63 1
9. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Monica Higgins, Bridget McNierney, Claire Podles, Sara Rankin 4:13.99 -
10. Sacred Heart A Fahra Whichard, Jillian Kilmer, Emma Connolly, Devyn King 4:18.41 -
11. Monmouth
(C)
C Michaela Baker, Patricia Donahue, Alyssa Repsher, Kerri Powers 4:24.13 -
12. St. Francis (N.Y.) A Tianna Cates, Tyiera Newland, Janaya Lewis, Brittany Mariano 4:24.35 -
13. Monmouth
(D)
D Christiana Rutkowski, Celeste Aurora, Nancy McGrath, Natalie Tavares 4:26.87 -
14. Sacred Heart
(B)
B Alexa Kavarsky, Julia Koenig, Kaylin Ciesluk, Julia Harrison 4:28.47 -
15. St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Jennifer Holownia, Meagan Haviland, Savannah McMaster, Marlee Lopez 4:34.60 -
16. Sacred Heart
(C)
C Olivia Kneski, Kaitlin Hefty, Danielle Mannino, Victoria Lynch 4:45.89 -
  Rider A Sophia Castronovo, Nicole Berry, Mary Ilelaboye, Quinn Bithell DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monmouth Piiru, Stratz, Wilson, Navarro 3:54.25 10
2. LIU Brooklyn (B) Coleman, Hue, Hernandez, Onyechi 3:56.14 8
3. LIU Brooklyn Glatz, McDonald, Blackwell, Johnson 3:57.89 6
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.) Duffy, Bourdeau, Liebl, Recchilungo 4:04.20 5
  Rider Castronovo, Berry, Ilelaboye, Bithell DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Thomas Aquinas Conner, Darisme, Maretzo, Spagnola 4:15.78 -
2. Monmouth (B) Crissman, Velock, Stratz, Dwyer 4:06.63 4
3. Rider (B) Morales, Gebhardt, Puma, Benites 4:07.88 3
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B) Higgins, McNierney, Podles, Rankin 4:13.99 -
5. Sacred Heart Whichard, Kilmer, Connolly, King 4:18.41 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. LIU Post Ramirez, McKeever, Schillaci, Okon 4:12.92 -
2. Central Connecticut Nesmith, Kilian, Davis, Vasquez 4:10.01 2
3. Wagner Elder, Gibilisco, Rutherford, Hay 4:11.63 1
4. Sacred Heart (B) Kavarsky, Koenig, Ciesluk, Harrison 4:28.47 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Molloy Martino, Vasquez, Friedman, Martins 4:19.97 -
2. St. Thomas Aquinas (B) Lubaszka, Mclaughlin, Cobelli, Thompson 4:24.79 -
3. St. Francis (N.Y.) Cates, Newland, Lewis, Mariano 4:24.35 -
4. St. Joseph's (L.I.) Holownia, Haviland, McMaster, Lopez 4:34.60 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Monmouth (C) Baker, Donahue, Repsher, Powers 4:24.13 -
2. Monmouth (D) Rutkowski, Aurora, McGrath, Tavares 4:26.87 -
3. Sacred Heart (C) Kneski, Hefty, Mannino, Lynch 4:45.89 -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 1.65m 5' 5" 9
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1. Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider 1.65m 5' 5" 9
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" 6
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4. Jacobsen, Lisa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.55m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Stembridge, Tori SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 4.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.55m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8. Beahn, Bridget FR-1 Wagner 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Ashby, Ashton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11. Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Fredericks, Briana FR-1 Rider NH   -
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vegliante, Amy SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2. Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.05m 10' 0" 8
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3. Barrall, Alexis FR-1 Rider 2.90m 9' 6.25" 6
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
4. Maggio, Jaime SO-2 Sacred Heart 2.75m 9' 0.25" 5
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5. Cioppio, Samantha FR-1 Rider 2.75m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Glennon, Grace FR-1 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Cloutier, Hannah FR-1 Wagner NH   -
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Verni, Tiffany SR-4 NYIT 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • 4.85m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.76m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.85m
1. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.18m 17' 0" 10
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
  • FOUL
  • 5.18m
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
2. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.90m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.86m
2. Esogenwune, Stephanie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
  • 5.16m
  • 4.85m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.12m
3. Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m
3. Hoyos, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
  • 4.84m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.99m
4. Maurer, Jennifer SR-4 Rider 4.98m 16' 4.25" 5
  • 4.88m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.98m
4. Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.79m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.91m
  • 4.80m
5. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.24m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.75m
5. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.5
  • 4.48m
  • 4.73m
  • FOUL
5. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.5
  • 4.73m
  • FOUL
6. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2
  • 4.60m
  • 4.71m
7. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 4.67m 15' 4" 1
  • FOUL
  • 4.67m
  • FOUL
9. Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22m
  Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brody, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Verni, Tiffany SR-4 NYIT 5.08m 16' 8" -
2. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
3. Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
4. Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 4.75m 15' 7" -
5. Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.42m 14' 6" -
6. Rospierski, Hailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2
7. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
8. Missigher, Princess JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.18m 17' 0" 10
2. Esogenwune, Stephanie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
3. Hoyos, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4. Maurer, Jennifer SR-4 Rider 4.98m 16' 4.25" 5
5. Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
6. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.5
7. Kilmer, Jillian SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.73m 15' 6.25" 3.5
8. Brown, Cheyenne SO-2 Wagner 4.67m 15' 4" 1
  Brody, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart FOUL   -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hoyos, Antonia SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.97m 36' 0" 10
  • 10.49m
  • 10.71m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.64m
1. Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • 10.05m
  • 10.49m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.08m
2. Brody, Tara FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.93m 35' 10.5" 8
  • 1.06m
  • 10.16m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.93m
  • 10.42m
2. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.40m
  • 10.20m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.03m
3. Pacheco, Katy SO-2 Middlesex CC 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.23m
  • 10.31m
  • 10.35m
3. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 10.00m 32' 9.75" 6
  • 9.83m
  • 10.00m
4. Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.08m
  • 10.33m
6. Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75m
8. Verni, Tiffany SR-4 NYIT 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00m

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.60m
1. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 14.65m 48' 0.75" 10
  • 14.02m
  • 13.98m
  • 14.60m
  • 14.65m
2. Salamone, Alexandra SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.11m
  • 10.12m
2. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.63m 44' 8.75" 8
  • 11.55m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.63m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.24m
  • 12.80m
3. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98m
3. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.08m 42' 11" 6
  • 13.08m
  • 13.00m
4. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.91m
4. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.68m
5. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.61m 41' 4.5" 4
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
6. Donahue, Tara FR-1 NYIT 7.82m 25' 8" -
  • 7.82m
6. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.39m 40' 7.75" 3
  • 12.28m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.26m
7. Lupi, Valerie JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.45m
7. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2
  • 11.30m
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
8. Platt, Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
  • 7.32m
8. Curran, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
  • 11.93m
  • 11.50m
  • 12.13m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.72m
  • 11.44m
9. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.14m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.90m
10. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.43m
11. Mogent, Zelucia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • 11.18m
12. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.02m
13. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.48m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.41m
13. Bonhometre, Jodie SO-2 Wagner 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.48m
  • 10.67m
  • 10.41m
15. Kearns, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.57m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.59m
16. Engels, Danyelle FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23m
17. Samuels Lee, Christina FR-1 Wagner 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.62m
  • 10.20m
18. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.33m
  • 10.08m
19. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.66m
20. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99m
21. ZacZek, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70m
22. Burton, Ashton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85m
23. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80m
24. Burton, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76m
25. Leal , AnnaMaria SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
  • 4.69m
  Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
2. Salamone, Alexandra SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
3. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
4. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
5. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
6. Donahue, Tara FR-1 NYIT 7.82m 25' 8" -
7. Lupi, Valerie JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
8. Platt, Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.32m 24' 0.25" -
9. Samuels Lee, Christina FR-1 Wagner 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
10. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
11. Kilian, McKenna SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.99m 29' 6" -
12. ZacZek, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
13. Burton, Ashton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4.85m 15' 11" -
14. Accetura , Kailyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" -
15. Burton, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
16. Leal , AnnaMaria SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 14.65m 48' 0.75" 10
2. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.63m 44' 8.75" 8
3. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.08m 42' 11" 6
4. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5
5. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.61m 41' 4.5" 4
6. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.39m 40' 7.75" 3
7. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2
8. Curran, Samantha SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.13m 39' 9.75" 1
9. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 11.91m 39' 1" -
10. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.43m 37' 6" -
11. Mogent, Zelucia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
12. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 11.02m 36' 2" -
13. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
14. Bonhometre, Jodie SO-2 Wagner 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
15. Kearns, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.59m 34' 9" -
16. Engels, Danyelle FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
17. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 10.08m 33' 1" -
  Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 16.62m 54' 6.5" 10
  • 15.13m
  • 15.41m
  • 14.97m
  • 14.62m
  • 16.10m
  • 16.62m
1. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
  • 13.39m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.37m
  • 13.99m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.39m
2. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 11.22m
  • 12.27m
2. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 16.36m 53' 8.25" 8
  • 14.46m
  • 15.22m
  • 16.19m
  • 16.36m
  • 15.54m
  • 16.08m
3. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73m
3. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.01m 52' 6.5" 6
  • 15.92m
  • 15.65m
  • 16.01m
4. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34m
4. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 15.58m 51' 1.5" 5
  • 15.58m
  • 11.78m
5. Lupi, Valerie JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.57m
5. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 15.00m 49' 2.5" 4
  • 13.83m
  • 14.57m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.72m
  • 15.00m
6. Platt, Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
  • 7.80m
6. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 14.96m 49' 1" 3
  • 14.42m
  • 14.82m
  • 14.96m
  • 13.91m
7. Johnson, Erika SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2
  • 12.84m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.40m
8. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.25m 43' 5.75" 1
  • 12.98m
  • 13.25m
  • 12.36m
9. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 11.77m
  • 12.23m
  • 11.73m
10. Bonhometre, Jodie SO-2 Wagner 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.68m
  • 10.83m
11. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.48m
  • 11.83m
12. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.50m
  • 11.79m
13. Davis, Tichina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62m
14. Wilson, Erin FR-1 Monmouth 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48m
15. Baker, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.16m
16. Delice, Celine SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96m
17. Kearns, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90m
18. Schrier, Kaela JR-3 Wagner 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84m
19. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
20. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83m
21. Engels, Danyelle FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  • 7.43m
  Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
2. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
3. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
4. Lupi, Valerie JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
5. Platt, Kelly FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
6. Wilson, Erin FR-1 Monmouth 11.48m 37' 8" -
7. Baker, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
8. Delice, Celine SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
9. Kearns, Molly FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
10. Schrier, Kaela JR-3 Wagner 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
11. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
12. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 9.83m 32' 3" -
13. Engels, Danyelle FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
  Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 16.62m 54' 6.5" 10
2. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
3. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 16.36m 53' 8.25" 8
4. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.01m 52' 6.5" 6
5. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 15.58m 51' 1.5" 5
6. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 15.00m 49' 2.5" 4
7. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 14.96m 49' 1" 3
8. Johnson, Erika SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2
9. Lavinier, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.25m 43' 5.75" 1
10. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
11. Bonhometre, Jodie SO-2 Wagner 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
12. Handy, Eryn JR-3 Monmouth 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
13. Bradway, Madelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
14. Davis, Tichina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.62m 38' 1.5" -