December 7- 8, 2018
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stanley Green SR-4 Kutztown 6.98
2 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02
3 Zion Howard SO-2 Moravian 7.03
4 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 7.09
5 Nick Lawrence JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.14
6 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 7.19
7 Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill 7.21
8 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.24

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stanley Green SR-4 Kutztown 7.02
2 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.03
3 Zion Howard SO-2 Moravian 7.04
4 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 7.12
5 Nick Lawrence JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.15
6 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 7.15
7 Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill 7.16
8 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16
9 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 7.19
10 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 7.28
11 Ryan Benner JR-3 Kutztown 7.28
12 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 7.28
13 Donnell Williams FR-1 West Chester 7.28
14 Zach Austen SO-2 Kutztown 7.31
14 Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.31
16 Jacob Hubertus   Unattached 7.32
17 Trenu Johnson FR-1 West Chester 7.33
18 Brendon Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.33
19 Michael Rosario JR-3 Moravian 7.33
20 Brian Kaufmann SO-2 Lafayette 7.37
21 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 7.37
22 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 7.37
23 Jermaine Rhoden SO-2 Lafayette 7.37
24 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 7.38
25 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 7.38
26 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 7.39
27 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 7.40
28 Zyon Terry FR-1 West Chester 7.44
29 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 7.46
30 Jackson Nwokeoma FR-1 Rowan 7.50
31 Jack Boomsma FR-1 West Chester 7.52
32 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 7.52
33 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 7.53
34 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 7.53
35 Davante Parker SR-4 Kutztown 7.57
36 Chris Antoine SR-4 Moravian 7.66
37 Martin Labib FR-1 Lehigh 7.68
38 Brandon Jones FR-1 Alvernia 7.72
39 DaJuon Hibbert SR-4 Moravian 7.77
40 Woodrow Battle SR-4 Moravian 7.89
41 Andrew Hernandez   UNAT2 7.93
42 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 7.99
43 Bryce Calhoun JR-3 DeSales 8.08
44 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC 8.09
45 Daniel Scott FR-1 Alvernia 8.20
  Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh DNF
  Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh DNS
  Julian Braddock FR-1 Alvernia DNS
  Tyrelle Gallatin FR-1 West Chester DNS
  Trevor Keefer FR-1 Alvernia DNS
  John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown DNS
  Bruce Gilbert   Unattached DNS
  Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nick Lawrence JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.15
21 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 7.37
23 Jermaine Rhoden SO-2 Lafayette 7.37
40 Woodrow Battle SR-4 Moravian 7.89
44 Ross O'Neill   Greater Philadelphia TC 8.09
  Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh DNF
  Tyrelle Gallatin FR-1 West Chester DNS
  Bruce Gilbert   Unattached DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 7.28
14 Zach Austen SO-2 Kutztown 7.31
17 Trenu Johnson FR-1 West Chester 7.33
20 Brian Kaufmann SO-2 Lafayette 7.37
22 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 7.37
35 Davante Parker SR-4 Kutztown 7.57
43 Bryce Calhoun JR-3 DeSales 8.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 7.15
13 Donnell Williams FR-1 West Chester 7.28
18 Brendon Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.33
27 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 7.40
31 Jack Boomsma FR-1 West Chester 7.52
33 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 7.53
36 Chris Antoine SR-4 Moravian 7.66
  Wayne Foulke   Greater Philadelphia TC DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zion Howard SO-2 Moravian 7.04
8 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 7.16
26 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 7.39
28 Zyon Terry FR-1 West Chester 7.44
41 Andrew Hernandez   UNAT2 7.93
42 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 7.99
  Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stanley Green SR-4 Kutztown 7.02
2 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.03
12 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 7.28
16 Jacob Hubertus   Unattached 7.32
25 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 7.38
45 Daniel Scott FR-1 Alvernia 8.20
  Trevor Keefer FR-1 Alvernia DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill 7.16
14 Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.31
19 Michael Rosario JR-3 Moravian 7.33
30 Jackson Nwokeoma FR-1 Rowan 7.50
32 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 7.52
34 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 7.53
37 Martin Labib FR-1 Lehigh 7.68
39 DaJuon Hibbert SR-4 Moravian 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown 7.12
9 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 7.19
11 Ryan Benner JR-3 Kutztown 7.28
24 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 7.38
29 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 7.46
38 Brandon Jones FR-1 Alvernia 7.72
  John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown DNS
  Julian Braddock FR-1 Alvernia DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zion Howard SO-2 Moravian 22.31
2 Shai Mumford SR-4 Rowan 22.52
3 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 22.92
4 Ryan Benner JR-3 Kutztown 22.95
5 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 23.00
6 Akeim Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.06
7 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.15
8 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 23.22
9 Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh 23.22
10 Jordan Duncan-Murphy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.24
11 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 23.28
12 Brendon Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.33
13 Trenu Johnson FR-1 West Chester 23.34
14 Jacob Hubertus   Unattached 23.44
15 Robert Garvey   Unattached 23.51
16 Donnell Williams FR-1 West Chester 23.53
17 Omari Slocombe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.59
18 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 23.59
19 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 23.62
20 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 23.63
21 Mamadu Bari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.85
22 Michael Rosario JR-3 Moravian 24.08
23 Jackson Nwokeoma FR-1 Rowan 24.19
24 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 24.26
25 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 24.27
26 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 24.35
27 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 24.40
28 Daniel Mends FR-1 DeSales 24.57
29 Jack Boomsma FR-1 West Chester 24.58
30 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 24.64
31 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 24.70
32 Patrick Ludlow SR-4 DeSales 24.71
33 Spencer Daugherty FR-1 DeSales 25.11
34 Harrison Ernst   UNAT2 25.24
35 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 25.33
36 Charlie Hohl FR-1 Lafayette 25.40
37 Martin Labib FR-1 Lehigh 25.43
38 Chris Antoine SR-4 Moravian 25.62
39 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 26.19
40 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 26.20
41 Andrew Hernandez   UNAT2 26.51
42 Brian Snyder   UNAT2 26.86
43 Justin Poole FR-1 Stockton 27.01
  Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown NT
  Nick Lawrence JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  henry gilbert Freshman Unattached DNS
  Bruce Gilbert   Unattached DNS
  Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS
  John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown DNS
  Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown DNS
  Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown DNS
  Tyrelle Gallatin FR-1 West Chester DNS
  Nicholas Cephas JR-3 Moravian DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zion Howard SO-2 Moravian 22.31
2 Shai Mumford SR-4 Rowan 22.52
9 Emre Soybas SR-4 Lehigh 23.22
41 Andrew Hernandez   UNAT2 26.51
  henry gilbert Freshman Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Spencer Jarrett FR-1 Rowan 22.92
4 Ryan Benner JR-3 Kutztown 22.95
6 Akeim Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.06
7 Patrick Monahan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.15
40 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 26.20
43 Justin Poole FR-1 Stockton 27.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Dayquan Murray FR-1 Rowan 23.28
15 Robert Garvey   Unattached 23.51
42 Brian Snyder   UNAT2 26.86
  Nicholas Cephas JR-3 Moravian DNS
  Tyrelle Gallatin FR-1 West Chester DNS
  Bruce Gilbert   Unattached DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Trenu Johnson FR-1 West Chester 23.34
16 Donnell Williams FR-1 West Chester 23.53
17 Omari Slocombe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.59
20 Trey McGarrah FR-1 West Chester 23.63
  Nick Lawrence JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 23.22
14 Jacob Hubertus   Unattached 23.44
18 Sean McFarland SO-2 Moravian 23.59
21 Mamadu Bari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.85
23 Jackson Nwokeoma FR-1 Rowan 24.19
  John Ismen SO-2 Kutztown DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jordan Duncan-Murphy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.24
12 Brendon Barton FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23.33
26 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 24.35
38 Chris Antoine SR-4 Moravian 25.62
  Dontez Jolly SR-4 Kutztown NT
  Dominick Hogans FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 23.00
24 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 24.26
25 Chidibere Nwankpa FR-1 Lafayette 24.27
29 Jack Boomsma FR-1 West Chester 24.58
31 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 24.70
36 Charlie Hohl FR-1 Lafayette 25.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Taylor Porter FR-1 Moravian 23.62
27 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 24.40
30 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 24.64
32 Patrick Ludlow SR-4 DeSales 24.71
37 Martin Labib FR-1 Lehigh 25.43
  Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Michael Rosario JR-3 Moravian 24.08
28 Daniel Mends FR-1 DeSales 24.57
33 Spencer Daugherty FR-1 DeSales 25.11
34 Harrison Ernst   UNAT2 25.24
35 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 25.33
39 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 26.19

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Christopher SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.02
2 Joe Espinal JR-3 Lehigh 1:07.32
3 Nicholas Crociata FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.67
4 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 1:08.83
5 Calvin Schneck JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.95
6 Patrick Ludlow SR-4 DeSales 1:08.97
7 Justin Bishop SO-2 Rowan 1:09.32
8 Vincent Delle SO-2 Rowan 1:09.80
9 Sean Roberts FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.94
10 Chris Baylor FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.50
11 Jack Krase SO-2 Lafayette 1:10.63
12 Mike Matrisciano SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:11.00
13 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 1:11.04
14 Jeffrey Alvarez SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.06
15 Luke Ullmann SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.11
16 Daniel Hogan JR-3 Lafayette 1:11.11
17 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 1:11.21
18 Daniel Hullihan Sophomore Unattached 1:11.53
19 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 1:11.53
20 Harrison Ernst   UNAT2 1:11.63
21 Richard Donati FR-1 Lafayette 1:11.77
22 Gregory Shanahan SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.91
23 Joe Bevilaqua FR-1 West Chester 1:12.44
24 Eric Gourdon JR-3 Lafayette 1:12.56
25 Tom Gallagher SO-2 DeSales 1:12.94
26 Matt Beard JR-3 DeSales 1:13.65
27 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Lafayette 1:13.82
28 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 1:13.87
29 Zachary Chapman SR-4 Stockton 1:13.96
30 Charlie Hohl FR-1 Lafayette 1:14.50
31 henry gilbert Freshman Unattached 1:14.68
32 Adrian Anatalio SO-2 DeSales 1:14.70
33 Kevin Kile FR-1 DeSales 1:15.69
34 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 1:17.14
35 Cedric Cook SO-2 Stockton 1:17.23
36 Brian Snyder   UNAT2 1:17.58
37 Anthony Brooks FR-1 Stockton 1:19.31
  Chris Mesiano SR-4 Rowan DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joe Espinal JR-3 Lehigh 1:07.32
7 Justin Bishop SO-2 Rowan 1:09.32
8 Vincent Delle SO-2 Rowan 1:09.80
31 henry gilbert Freshman Unattached 1:14.68
  Chris Mesiano SR-4 Rowan DNS
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Christopher SO-2 Kutztown 1:07.02
5 Calvin Schneck JR-3 Lafayette 1:08.95
6 Patrick Ludlow SR-4 DeSales 1:08.97
16 Daniel Hogan JR-3 Lafayette 1:11.11
23 Joe Bevilaqua FR-1 West Chester 1:12.44
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nicholas Crociata FR-1 Lehigh 1:08.67
4 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 1:08.83
9 Sean Roberts FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.94
10 Chris Baylor FR-1 Lafayette 1:10.50
14 Jeffrey Alvarez SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.06
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Luke Ullmann SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.11
18 Daniel Hullihan Sophomore Unattached 1:11.53
22 Gregory Shanahan SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:11.91
30 Charlie Hohl FR-1 Lafayette 1:14.50
33 Kevin Kile FR-1 DeSales 1:15.69
34 Dan O'Neill SO-2 DeSales 1:17.14
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jack Krase SO-2 Lafayette 1:10.63
12 Mike Matrisciano SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:11.00
17 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 1:11.21
21 Richard Donati FR-1 Lafayette 1:11.77
27 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Lafayette 1:13.82
29 Zachary Chapman SR-4 Stockton 1:13.96
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Evan Lutz JR-3 Moravian 1:11.04
24 Eric Gourdon JR-3 Lafayette 1:12.56
25 Tom Gallagher SO-2 DeSales 1:12.94
26 Matt Beard JR-3 DeSales 1:13.65
28 Jordan Aughenbaugh SR-4 Stockton 1:13.87
35 Cedric Cook SO-2 Stockton 1:17.23
Men's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 1:11.53
20 Harrison Ernst   UNAT2 1:11.63
32 Adrian Anatalio SO-2 DeSales 1:14.70
36 Brian Snyder   UNAT2 1:17.58
37 Anthony Brooks FR-1 Stockton 1:19.31

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Kravitz JR-3 Lehigh 2:30.37
2 Corey Mullins SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:31.12
3 Kyle Berman SR-4 Lehigh 2:31.64
4 Kyle Burke FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.10
5 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 2:34.43
6 Nick Nocco   Breakneck Track Club 2:34.97
7 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 2:35.23
8 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 2:38.46
9 Jesse Schmeizer FR-1 Lafayette 2:38.72
10 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 2:39.06
11 Zack Krieger   Unattached 2:39.13
12 Liam Cunningham SO-2 Rowan 2:39.42
13 Esteban Delgado FR-1 Rowan 2:40.42
14 Nick Owens   UNAT2 2:40.56
15 Mitchel Baron SO-2 Rowan 2:40.98
16 Bart Bancewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:42.48
17 Peter Argekis FR-1 Rowan 2:46.79
18 Ryan Steiner FR-1 DeSales 2:50.82
19 Derek Domsciz SO-2 Kutztown 2:51.55
20 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:01.10
  Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh DNF
  Jovan Zigic Senior Westchester Track Club DNF
  Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg DNF
  Jack Bell FR-1 Lafayette DNS
  Matt Bianco JR-3 Kutztown DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Kravitz JR-3 Lehigh 2:30.37
2 Corey Mullins SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:31.12
3 Kyle Berman SR-4 Lehigh 2:31.64
4 Kyle Burke FR-1 Lehigh 2:34.10
5 Ryan Paradise JR-3 Lehigh 2:34.43
6 Nick Nocco   Breakneck Track Club 2:34.97
7 Kyle Kirk SR-4 Lehigh 2:35.23
8 David Fletcher JR-3 Lehigh 2:38.46
16 Bart Bancewicz SR-4 Lehigh 2:42.48
  Mike Bessette SR-4 Muhlenberg DNF
  Clay Stabolepszy SR-4 Lehigh DNF
  Jovan Zigic Senior Westchester Track Club DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jesse Schmeizer FR-1 Lafayette 2:38.72
10 Jose Colon-Cruz SR-4 Kutztown 2:39.06
11 Zack Krieger   Unattached 2:39.13
12 Liam Cunningham SO-2 Rowan 2:39.42
13 Esteban Delgado FR-1 Rowan 2:40.42
14 Nick Owens   UNAT2 2:40.56
15 Mitchel Baron SO-2 Rowan 2:40.98
17 Peter Argekis FR-1 Rowan 2:46.79
18 Ryan Steiner FR-1 DeSales 2:50.82
19 Derek Domsciz SO-2 Kutztown 2:51.55
20 Ivan Korpics SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:01.10
  Matt Bianco JR-3 Kutztown DNS
  Jack Bell FR-1 Lafayette DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 8.25
2 Jalen Bailey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.27
3 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.28
4 Akeim Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.32
5 Joseph Hawkins JR-3 West Chester 8.55
6 Mike Matrisciano SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.56
7 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 8.58
8 Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown 8.64

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.27
2 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 8.35
3 Akeim Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.41
4 Jalen Bailey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.44
5 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 8.47
6 Joseph Hawkins JR-3 West Chester 8.53
7 Mike Matrisciano SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.63
8 Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown 8.71
9 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 8.73
10 Daniel Mends FR-1 DeSales 8.74
11 Jonathan Nguyen SO-2 Rowan 8.77
12 Aliyy Haqq FR-1 Rowan 8.78
13 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 8.85
14 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 8.89
15 Troy Lefler SO-2 Lafayette 8.93
16 Nasan Robbins FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.93
17 Marcello Pinnero FR-1 Rowan 8.99
18 Nicholas Cephas JR-3 Moravian 9.00
19 Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown 9.03
20 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 9.10
21 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 9.26
22 Matthew Sapienza FR-1 Rowan 9.34
23 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 9.60
24 Woodrow Battle SR-4 Moravian 9.69
25 Kem Montina JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.82
26 Kevin Simpson FR-1 Stockton 10.20
27 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 10.26
  Daniel Yu SO-2 Stockton DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 John Spirk SR-4 Moravian 8.35
6 Joseph Hawkins JR-3 West Chester 8.53
9 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 8.73
14 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 8.89
15 Troy Lefler SO-2 Lafayette 8.93
20 Evan El-Halawani SO-2 Lehigh 9.10
23 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 9.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Akeim Thomas SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.41
11 Jonathan Nguyen SO-2 Rowan 8.77
13 Michael Nardelli FR-1 Lehigh 8.85
16 Nasan Robbins FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.93
18 Nicholas Cephas JR-3 Moravian 9.00
19 Austin Cory JR-3 Kutztown 9.03
21 Trevor Thenga FR-1 Lehigh 9.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalil Clayton SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.27
5 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 8.47
8 Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown 8.71
17 Marcello Pinnero FR-1 Rowan 8.99
22 Matthew Sapienza FR-1 Rowan 9.34
24 Woodrow Battle SR-4 Moravian 9.69
  Daniel Yu SO-2 Stockton DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jalen Bailey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.44
7 Mike Matrisciano SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.63
10 Daniel Mends FR-1 DeSales 8.74
12 Aliyy Haqq FR-1 Rowan 8.78
25 Kem Montina JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.82
26 Kevin Simpson FR-1 Stockton 10.20
27 Tyler Garland SO-2 Rowan 10.26

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Rowan A Tyler Garland, Vincent Delle, John Owens, Justin Bishop 3:26.53
2 Lafayette
(B>)
B Richard Donati, Harvey Situ, Eric Gourdon, Troy Lefler 3:28.24
3 Lehigh A Emre Soybas, Evan El-Halawani, Kyle Kirk, Nicholas Crociata 3:28.85
4 Moravian A John Spirk, Sean McFarland, Taylor Porter , Zion Howard 3:31.03
5 West Chester A Trenu Johnson, Trey McGarrah, Donnell Williams, Joe Bevilaqua 3:32.13
6 East Stroudsburg A Omari Slocombe, Nick Lawrence, Akeim Thomas, Mike Matrisciano 3:32.35
7 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Jalen Bailey, Sean Roberts, Nasan Robbins, Mamadu Bari 3:32.47
8 Lafayette
(C>)
C Jack Krase, Jesse Schmeizer, Oscar Jopp, Jermaine Rhoden 3:36.84
9 Rowan
(B>)
B Shai Mumford, Airrion Scott, Jackson Nwokeoma, Matthew Sapienza 3:39.23
10 Rowan
(C>)
C Liam Cunningham, Esteban Delgado, Peter Argekis, Mitchel Baron 3:39.63
11 Lehigh
(B>)
B Samuel Tapera, Michael Nardelli, Martin Labib, Bart Bancewicz 3:46.84
12 Stockton A Kevin Simpson, Jordan Aughenbaugh, Cedric Cook, Zachary Chapman 3:47.45
13 Stockton
(B>)
B Anthony Brooks, Justin Poole, Bishop Curry, Skye Jarvis 3:56.95
  Lehigh A Sarah Bond, Alexis Wintle, Carly Carpino, Joe Espinal DNF
  Lafayette A Tyler Hubeny, Greg Bove, Chris Baylor, Daniel Hogan DNF
  Rowan
(D>)
D Aliyy Haqq, Dayquan Murray, Jonathan Nguyen , Matthew Sapienza DNS
  Kutztown A Austin Cory, John Ismen, Dontez Jolly, Cameron Christopher DNS
  Kutztown
(B>)
B Matt Bianco, Jose Colon-Cruz, Derek Domsciz, Caleb Baukman DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jalen Ramsey Senior Unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Earnest Daniel SO-2 Rowan 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Vincent Polignano FR-1 Lehigh 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Jermaine Rhoden SO-2 Lafayette 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Caleb Baukman SR-4 Kutztown 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Alex White JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Darnell Randall JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 David Awurumibe SO-2 Kutztown 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Hunter Daly SO-2 Stockton 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Matthew Rizzi SO-2 Rowan 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Isaiah Moore FR-1 Lafayette 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Tyler Hubeny JR-3 Lafayette 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
13 Ivan Fegely FR-1 Alvernia 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Ben Archer FR-1 DeSales NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Obosa Ogbeide SO-2 Lehigh NH NH
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Ryan Givens SR-4 Lehigh NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Carter Nave SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
2 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Xavier Feliciano SO-2 Kutztown 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Colin Waitzman SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Joseph Kelly JR-3 Lehigh 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Oscar Jopp FR-1 Lafayette 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Harvey Situ SR-4 Lafayette 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Dan Amari SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
9 Matthew Carter FR-1 Stockton 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
10 Keith Holland SO-2 Stockton 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Andrew Puz FR-1 West Chester 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Robert Blanchard FR-1 Rowan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
13 Zach Austen SO-2 Kutztown 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
14 Cage Jones FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
15 Andrew Bosche SO-2 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
16 Vincenzo Olivett JR-3 Lafayette 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Scott Goodwin SR-4 Moravian NH NH
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Trevor Keefer FR-1 Alvernia NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Patrick Emolo FR-1 DeSales NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Maxwell Schuman FR-1 Moravian NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Max Jordan SR-4 Lehigh DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 LeQuan Chapman Senior Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
2 John Owens FR-1 Rowan 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 6.36  
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.83  
3 Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.61  
4 Alex White JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.70  
  •  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.84  
5 Stanley Green SR-4 Kutztown 6.73m 22' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
6 Darnell Randall JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.66m 21' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.66  
  • FOUL  
7 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 6.65m 21' 10"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.50  
8 Brian Kaufmann SO-2 Lafayette 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.58  
9 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Chris Baylor FR-1 Lafayette 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.11  
11 Troy Lefler SO-2 Lafayette 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.06  
12 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.67  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.29  
13 Zyon Terry FR-1 West Chester 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.13  
14 Skye Jarvis FR-1 Stockton 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.99  
  •  
  • 6.26  
15 Xavier Feliciano SO-2 Kutztown 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.15  
16 Davante Parker SR-4 Kutztown 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.20  
17 Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.01  
18 Julian Braddock FR-1 Alvernia 5.99m 19' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
19 Erik Metz JR-3 Lehigh 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  •  
  •  
20 Obosa Ogbeide SO-2 Lehigh 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  •  
21 Carter Schmalzle FR-1 Lehigh 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  •  
  •  
22 Ben Archer FR-1 DeSales 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  • PASS  
  •  
23 DaJuon Hibbert SR-4 Moravian 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21  
  •  
  •  
24 Angel Falcon SO-2 DeSales 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  Ryan Givens SR-4 Lehigh NM NM
  Bryce Calhoun JR-3 DeSales NM NM
  Hunter Daly SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 6.38m 20' 11.25"
10 Chris Baylor FR-1 Lafayette 6.30m 20' 8"
12 Ross Kennedy FR-1 Lafayette 6.29m 20' 7.75"
15 Xavier Feliciano SO-2 Kutztown 6.23m 20' 5.25"
18 Julian Braddock FR-1 Alvernia 5.99m 19' 8"
20 Obosa Ogbeide SO-2 Lehigh 5.62m 18' 5.25"
21 Carter Schmalzle FR-1 Lehigh 5.35m 17' 6.75"
22 Ben Archer FR-1 DeSales 5.34m 17' 6.25"
23 DaJuon Hibbert SR-4 Moravian 5.21m 17' 1.25"
24 Angel Falcon SO-2 DeSales 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  Bryce Calhoun JR-3 DeSales NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 LeQuan Chapman Senior Unattached 6.99m 22' 11.25"
2 John Owens FR-1 Rowan 6.91m 22' 8"
3 Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill 6.85m 22' 5.75"
4 Alex White JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.84m 22' 5.25"
5 Stanley Green SR-4 Kutztown 6.73m 22' 1"
6 Darnell Randall JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.66m 21' 10.25"
7 Brian Stock SR-4 Moravian 6.65m 21' 10"
8 Brian Kaufmann SO-2 Lafayette 6.61m 21' 8.25"
11 Troy Lefler SO-2 Lafayette 6.29m 20' 7.75"
13 Zyon Terry FR-1 West Chester 6.28m 20' 7.25"
14 Skye Jarvis FR-1 Stockton 6.26m 20' 6.5"
16 Davante Parker SR-4 Kutztown 6.20m 20' 4.25"
17 Matt Solomon SO-2 Lehigh 6.14m 20' 1.75"
19 Erik Metz JR-3 Lehigh 5.89m 19' 4"
  Ryan Givens SR-4 Lehigh NM NM
  Hunter Daly SO-2 Stockton NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Earnest Daniel SO-2 Rowan 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
2 Davante Parker SR-4 Kutztown 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Erik Metz JR-3 Lehigh 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
4 Brian Kaufmann SO-2 Lafayette 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Greg Bove FR-1 Lafayette 12.84m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 John Owens FR-1 Rowan 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Obinna Ogbonna SR-4 Kutztown 12.48m 40' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Qudratullah Qadiri JR-3 Stockton 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ivan Fegely FR-1 Alvernia 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
10 Carter Schmalzle FR-1 Lehigh 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  Angel Falcon SO-2 DeSales NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryce Calhoun JR-3 DeSales NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.56m 54' 4"
  • 16.56  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.69  
2 Harrison Greenhill SO-2 Lafayette 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.94  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.16  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.76  
3 Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 15.19m 49' 10"
  • 14.78  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
4 Sam Fishbein SO-2 Lafayette 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.47  
5 Greg Hoch SR-4 Kutztown 14.76m 48' 5.25"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.74  
6 Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.25  
7 Shane Mastro SO-2 Moravian 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.70  
8 Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 11.42  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
10 Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.49  
11 Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.15  
12 James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.14  
  • 13.02  
13 Tyler Anzisi FR-1 Stockton 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
14 Tyler Fenske SO-2 Kutztown 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
15 Mike Campione SR-4 Kutztown 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
16 Casey McCollum FR-1 Lafayette 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
17 Anastasios Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  •  
  •  
18 Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.28  
19 Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
20 James Meyer FR-1 Rowan 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.07  
21 Derek Scott SO-2 Moravian 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.28  
  •  
  • FOUL  
22 Geraldo Medina FR-1 West Chester 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.97  
  •  
  •  
23 Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  •  
  • FOUL  
24 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 9.22m 30' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 13.56m 44' 6"
10 Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton 13.49m 44' 3.25"
13 Tyler Anzisi FR-1 Stockton 12.94m 42' 5.5"
14 Tyler Fenske SO-2 Kutztown 12.49m 40' 11.75"
15 Mike Campione SR-4 Kutztown 12.49m 40' 11.75"
16 Casey McCollum FR-1 Lafayette 12.47m 40' 11"
17 Anastasios Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 12.31m 40' 4.75"
18 Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 12.28m 40' 3.5"
20 James Meyer FR-1 Rowan 12.07m 39' 7.25"
21 Derek Scott SO-2 Moravian 11.28m 37' 0.25"
22 Geraldo Medina FR-1 West Chester 10.97m 36' 0"
23 Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.66m 34' 11.75"
24 Adam Loehr FR-1 Alvernia 9.22m 30' 3"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.56m 54' 4"
2 Harrison Greenhill SO-2 Lafayette 15.79m 51' 9.75"
3 Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 15.19m 49' 10"
4 Sam Fishbein SO-2 Lafayette 15.09m 49' 6.25"
5 Greg Hoch SR-4 Kutztown 14.76m 48' 5.25"
6 Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 13.92m 45' 8"
7 Shane Mastro SO-2 Moravian 13.70m 44' 11.5"
8 Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan 13.56m 44' 6"
11 Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 13.34m 43' 9.25"
12 James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 13.02m 42' 8.75"
19 Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Geraldo Medina FR-1 West Chester 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 15.81m 51' 10.5"
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.43  
  Tyler Anzisi FR-1 Stockton 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 13.37  
  Tyler Shanks JR-3 Stockton 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  Sam Fishbein SO-2 Lafayette 16.03m 52' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.49  
  Nick Marcucci SO-2 Rowan 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  Anastasios Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  • 15.31  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.70  
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh 15.60m 51' 2.25"
  • 14.78  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.60  
  Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.16  
  Jonathan Hummel SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.74m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  Derek Scott SO-2 Moravian 11.68m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cole Dobyns FR-1 Moravian 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  Jonathan Anthony SR-4 Moravian 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.96  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.26  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Hunter Gibson SR-4 Moravian 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.13  
  Greg Hoch SR-4 Kutztown 12.42m 40' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Fenske SO-2 Kutztown 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  EJ Umoh JR-3 Kutztown 16.98m 55' 8.5"
  • 15.06  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
  • 16.65  
  Daryn Blackwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.91m 48' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mike Campione SR-4 Kutztown NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darren Wan SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Daryn Blackwell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 13.23m 43' 5"
  Tyler Fenske SO-2 Kutztown 12.04m 39' 6"
  Cole Dobyns FR-1 Moravian 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  Derek Scott SO-2 Moravian 11.68m 38' 4"
  Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  Nick Marcucci SO-2 Rowan 11.40m 37' 5"
  Tyler Shanks JR-3 Stockton 11.30m 37' 1"
  James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  Tyler Anzisi FR-1 Stockton 11.43m 37' 6"
  Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 15.81m 51' 10.5"
  Geraldo Medina FR-1 West Chester 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan NM NM
  Darren Wan SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Jonathan Hummel SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.74m 45' 1"
  Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.91m 48' 11"
  EJ Umoh JR-3 Kutztown 16.98m 55' 8.5"
  Greg Hoch SR-4 Kutztown 12.42m 40' 9"
  Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  Hunter Gibson SR-4 Moravian 13.41m 44' 0"
  Jonathan Anthony SR-4 Moravian 15.40m 50' 6.25"
  Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 13.00m 42' 8"
  Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 16.16m 53' 0.25"
  Riley LaRiviere SO-2 Lehigh 15.60m 51' 2.25"
  Adam Freesman JR-3 Lehigh 16.02m 52' 6.75"
  Anastasios Mouzakis SO-2 Lehigh 15.61m 51' 2.75"
  Sam Fishbein SO-2 Lafayette 16.03m 52' 7.25"
  Mike Campione SR-4 Kutztown NM NM

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1 zachary Haskin SR-4 Cobleskill 4705
2 Kyle Sult JR-3 Lehigh 4656
3 Tyler Brado SO-2 Cobleskill 4371
4 Tommy Oliver SO-2 Kutztown 4326
5 Garth Estadt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4294
6 Daniel Daley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4012
7 Airrion Scott FR-1 Rowan 3979
8 Cameron Daley SR-4 Rowan 3774
9 Matthew Fisher FR-1 Lehigh 3497
10 Solomon Myers FR-1 Lehigh 3474
11 Brady Thayer JR-3 West Chester 3450
  Kevon Boucaud FR-1 Cobleskill NP
  Matthew Miller SO-2 Stockton NP