February 2, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov AARTFC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.2.3.6.Afolabi, Daniel Marcano, Andre Marcano, Andre Allen , Julius Bascom, Jeremy SeniorSeniorSR-4SeniorFR-1Delaware StateCPTC New BalanceUnattachedLIU BrooklynUnattached646.868 36.76 486.9125 646.868 36.76
3.2.1.3.4.Cofield, Jordan Bascom, Jeremy Cofield, Jordan Cofield, Jordan Bascom, Jeremy SeniorSeniorSR-4SR-4FR-1Delaware StateUnattachedMorgan StateMorgan StateCPTC New Balance646.868 646.868 236.9060 646.868 6.87
1.3.7.1.7.Shearman, Kimorie Allen , Julius Cofield, Jordan Shearman, Kimorie Allen , Julius FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1PrincetonDelaware StateLIU BrooklynUnattachedPrinceton86.9239 6.87 486.9125 36.76 36.91
5.4.5.3.6.Bascom, Jeremy Afolabi, Daniel Marcano, Andre Bascom, Jeremy Cofield, Jordan SeniorJR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2CPTC New BalancePrincetonCPTC New BalanceCPTC New BalancePrinceton646.868 236.9060 236.9060 36.91 236.9060
3.5.4.4.5.Bascom, Jeremy Sholars, Gregory Cofield, Jordan Sholars, Gregory Sholars, Gregory FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1CPTC New BalancePrincetonPrincetonDelaware StateUnattached646.868 486.9125 86.9239 486.9125 236.9060
5.6.6.3.2.Sholars, Gregory Shearman, Kimorie Marcano, Andre Afolabi, Daniel Bascom, Jeremy FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4SeniorMorgan StateLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynPrincetonUnattached646.868 36.91 486.9125 36.76 6.87
3.7.2.1.1.Marcano, Andre Cofield, Jordan Cofield, Jordan Allen , Julius Bascom, Jeremy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Delaware StateMorgan StateUnattachedUnattachedMorgan State86.9239 86.9239 486.9125 36.76 236.9060

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.27.1.7.22.Rantin, Keon Goodlitt, Kurt Shearman, Kimorie Marcano, Andre Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateUnattachedUnattached6.865 7.01 57.0434 7.466 66.90
2.20.30.3.32.Marcano, Andre Lewis, Chrischand Thenga, Trevor Cofield, Jordan Marcano, Andre SeniorSO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2CPTC New BalanceMorgan StateGrenadaUnattachedMorgan State86.87 6.865 57.1511 87.308 86.944
3.5.14.17.8.Allen , Julius Testa, Stephen Williams, Donnell Bascom, Jeremy Testa, Stephen SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Delaware StateBloomfieldBloomfieldGeorgetownLa Salle6.898 497.1103 7.01 7.03 497.1103
4.1.29.2.29.Sholars, Gregory Marcano, Andre Sholars, Gregory Bascom, Jeremy Allen , Julius FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorPrincetonBloomfieldUnattachedDelaware StatePrinceton86.944 7.17 37.0107 06.984 6.9593
5.12.1.3.17.Bascom, Jeremy Mc Intyre, Aleigh Testa, Stephen Bias, JamesBryant, David SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedDelaware StateLehighCPTC New BalanceGeorgetown6.9827 7.03 86.87 37.0107 57.0434
6.9.26.28.13.Cofield, Jordan Williams, Caleb Dawson, Kavante Chen, Ethan Bryant, David FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Morgan StatePrincetonVillanovaMorgan StateMorgan State76.90 7.254 6.9827 7.813 76.90
7.5.22.27.1.Afolabi, Daniel Brown, Denzell Lewis, Chrischand Goodlitt, Kurt Williams, Donnell JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2PrincetonLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynMorgan StateLIU Brooklyn66.90 7.61 76.90 6.865 86.87
8.22.20.17.4.Shearman, Kimorie Afolabi, Daniel Alston, Darian Harriott, Caniggia Dawson, Kavante SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2LIU BrooklynDelaware StateVillanovaBloomfieldLa Salle46.93 6.9593 747.25 7.03 06.984
9.12.19.10.21.Lewis, Chrischand Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Mc Intyre, Aleigh Dawson, Kavante Harriott, Caniggia FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1La SalleDelaware StateMorgan StatePrincetonLIU Brooklyn6.9593 6.898 747.25 497.1103 86.944
10.31.23.8.7.Rosembert, Edwin Labib, Martin Lewis, Chrischand Barriffe, D'Andre Testa, Stephen SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4 Delaware StatePrincetonDelaware StateDelaware StateMorgan State06.984 47.4976 497.1103 7.17 7.17
11.15.29.25.5.Williams, Caleb Goodlitt, Kurt Williams, Donnell Williams, Caleb Cofield, Jordan SR-4SeniorFR-1SeniorFR-1LIU BrooklynPennMorgan StateGeorgetownGeorgetown7.01 7.0822 7.03 57.0434 47.4976
12.21.19.19.4.Bias, JamesMarcano, Andre Rantin, Keon Labib, Martin Rantin, Keon  SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Garden State TCPrincetonGarden State TCPrincetonDelaware State37.0107 46.93 47.4976 7.17 57.0434
13.10.29.25.6.Barriffe, D'Andre Barriffe, D'Andre Henry, Shindell Dawson, Kavante Thenga, Trevor FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgetownLIU BrooklynBloomfieldBloomfieldDelaware State7.03 07.06 7.466 7.01 46.93
14.11.11.9.13.Henry, Shindell Chen, Ethan Egbe, AmechiMc Intyre, Aleigh Bryant, David SR-4SO-2SeniorSO-2FR-1Morgan StateDelaware StateMorgan StateDelaware StateMorgan State57.0434 907.46 46.93 06.984 747.25
15.15.21.21.4.Chen, Ethan Afolabi, Daniel Goodlitt, Kurt Alston, Darian Goodlitt, Kurt JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3PennVillanovaMorgan StateVillanovaLehigh57.05 7.0822 47.4976 57.05 6.9827
15.17.30.19.6.Mc Intyre, Aleigh Collins , Telvin Barriffe, D'Andre Bryant, David Thenga, Trevor Senior FR-1SeniorJR-3GrenadaUnattachedGeorgetownCPTC New BalanceUnattached607.0567 66.90 907.46 57.1511 7.17
17.9.4.15.27.Egbe, AmechiCollins , Telvin Goodlitt, Kurt Collins , Telvin Rosembert, Edwin  SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedBloomfieldMorgan StateMorgan StateLa Salle07.06 497.23 6.9593 57.0434 07.06
18.2.3.4.26.Dawson, Kavante Cofield, Jordan Egbe, AmechiSolomon, Matt Mc Intyre, Aleigh SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Delaware StateGeorgetownLa SalleMorgan StateWest Chester7.0822 607.0567 27.16 6.9827 907.46
19.18.11.7.27.Harriott, Caniggia Solomon, Matt Chen, Ethan Bias, JamesMilton, George JR-3JR-3 SO-2 Morgan StateGarden State TCMorgan StatePrincetonMorgan State497.1103 57.0434 607.0567 07.06 06.984
20.6.2.20.10.Bryant, David Chen, Ethan Marcano, Andre Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Dawson, Kavante JR-3Senior JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighLehighLehighUnattached57.1511 6.9827 6.865 497.23 6.865
21.21.23.31.8.Brown, Denzell Sholars, Gregory Cofield, Jordan Collins , Telvin Mc Intyre, Aleigh SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3GeorgetownLIU BrooklynPrincetonLehighMorgan State27.16 57.0434 607.0567 07.06 6.898
22.11.29.31.3.Solomon, Matt Rantin, Keon Testa, Stephen Bryant, David Williams, Caleb SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4LehighMorgan StatePrincetonLehighPrinceton7.17 87.308 7.466 907.46 86.87
23.28.26.9.9.Vincent, Denilson Rosembert, Edwin Milton, George Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Harriott, Caniggia FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2BloomfieldLehighGeorgetownUnattachedLehigh497.23 497.1103 37.0107 6.9593 46.93
24.14.4.12.12.Williams, Donnell Collins , Telvin Bryant, David Shearman, Kimorie Marcano, Andre FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SeniorWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedLehighGarden State TC7.254 07.06 7.813 57.0434 6.9827
25.6.5.19.32.Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Rantin, Keon Alston, Darian Thenga, Trevor Testa, Stephen JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorVillanovaLehighLIU BrooklynVillanovaLehigh747.25 7.61 07.06 06.984 66.90
26.9.10.7.23.Collins , Telvin Alston, Darian Bias, JamesCofield, Jordan Cofield, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Delaware StatePrincetonLIU BrooklynBloomfieldMorgan State87.308 7.03 7.17 497.1103 7.17
27.17.3.4.24.Milton, George Lewis, Chrischand Sholars, Gregory Egbe, AmechiOsuagwu, Ikechukwu SO-2JR-3 SR-4SO-2BloomfieldLa SalleUnattachedBloomfieldMorgan State387.326 76.90 6.9827 7.466 497.1103
28.12.9.23.5.Testa, Stephen Williams, Donnell Milton, George Rantin, Keon Shearman, Kimorie JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1VillanovaLehighCPTC New BalanceMorgan StateUnattached907.46 06.984 7.17 7.61 7.254
29.18.18.20.31.Alston, Darian Williams, Donnell Henry, Shindell Thenga, Trevor Williams, Caleb JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1La SalleLa SalleMorgan StateDelaware StateLa Salle7.466 27.16 06.984 387.326 07.06
30.13.15.17.14.Thenga, Trevor Rantin, Keon Barriffe, D'Andre Egbe, AmechiSolomon, Matt FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1LehighUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownLIU Brooklyn47.4976 497.1103 6.9827 86.944 47.4976
31.5.13.8.22.Goodlitt, Kurt Testa, Stephen Lewis, Chrischand Rosembert, Edwin Testa, Stephen JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2 Morgan StateMorgan StateDelaware StateVillanovaLa Salle7.61 27.16 86.87 6.898 86.87
32.22.6.6.6.Labib, Martin Afolabi, Daniel Collins , Telvin Marcano, Andre Bascom, Jeremy FR-1SR-4SO-2SeniorSO-2LehighBloomfieldDelaware StateUnattachedDelaware State7.813 7.17 66.90 66.90 497.23
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.14.Bascom, Jeremy Henry, Shindell SeniorSR-4UnattachedMorgan State6.9874287.1110
12.12.Bias, JamesHenry, Shindell  SR-4Garden State TCMorgan State87.01206.9874
14.19.Henry, Shindell Henry, Shindell SR-4 Morgan StateGarden State TC047.0487.0120
18.14.Dawson, Kavante Harriott, Caniggia SO-2JR-3Delaware StateGarden State TC47.083047.04
19.14.Harriott, Caniggia Bascom, Jeremy JR-3SR-4Morgan StateMorgan State287.1110287.1110
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.2.31.31.Marcano, Andre Marcano, Andre Solomon, Matt Marcano, Andre  SeniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedCPTC New BalanceMorgan StateLehigh96.871796.871796.8717157.163
21.10.2.10.Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Rosembert, Edwin Egbe, AmechiMarcano, Andre SeniorSO-2SeniorSO-2VillanovaDelaware StateVillanovaMorgan State247.6122546.98 097.06157.163
25.17.31.21.Rosembert, Edwin Egbe, AmechiOsuagwu, Ikechukwu Marcano, Andre    SO-2LehighUnattachedGeorgetownMorgan State037.2579097.06157.163157.163
25.21.22.22.Brown, Denzell Brown, Denzell Solomon, Matt Goodlitt, Kurt SeniorSO-2 SO-2CPTC New BalanceGeorgetownCPTC New BalanceUnattached157.163157.16396.8717157.163
31.22.25.31.Solomon, Matt Solomon, Matt Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2SO-2 SeniorGeorgetownLehighVillanovaLehigh546.98 97.176497.1764097.06
25.25.2.31.Brown, Denzell Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Brown, Denzell Osuagwu, Ikechukwu SO-2JR-3JR-3SeniorVillanovaVillanovaDelaware StateCPTC New Balance097.06037.257996.871797.1764
31.31.31.22.Brown, Denzell Goodlitt, Kurt Osuagwu, Ikechukwu Brown, Denzell SeniorJR-3SO-2JR-3LehighMorgan StateUnattachedCPTC New Balance097.06247.6122546.98 157.163
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.4.4.24.26.Lewis, Chrischand Sholars, Gregory Williams, Donnell Collins , Telvin Lewis, Chrischand FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware StatePrincetonPrincetonGrenadaLa Salle6.945 6.945 357.3076.9588 387.258
9.9.4.4.15.Collins , Telvin Lewis, Chrischand Mc Intyre, Aleigh Sholars, Gregory Sholars, Gregory FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La SalleLa SalleWest ChesterPrincetonGrenada357.3076.9588 7.0564357.3076.945
9.15.26.24.24.Lewis, Chrischand Mc Intyre, Aleigh Lewis, Chrischand Williams, Donnell Lewis, Chrischand FR-1SeniorSeniorSeniorFR-1PrincetonGrenadaGrenadaDelaware StateDelaware State387.2587.05646.945 387.2587.0564
24.24.26.24.4.Sholars, Gregory Williams, Donnell Sholars, Gregory Lewis, Chrischand Sholars, Gregory FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1La SalleWest ChesterLa SalleLa SalleDelaware State357.307387.2587.05646.9588 6.945
4.26.9.15.15.Williams, Donnell Collins , Telvin Lewis, Chrischand Sholars, Gregory Lewis, Chrischand FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorPrincetonDelaware StatePrincetonGrenadaDelaware State6.945 357.3076.9588 357.307357.307
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.1.1.11.6.23.Rantin, Keon Cofield, Jordan Rantin, Keon Williams, Caleb Chen, Ethan Labib, Martin JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3VillanovaLehighMorgan StateMorgan StateMorgan StateLIU Brooklyn7.465867.2312156.864 7.157.01087.0562
28.28.6.11.11.15.Cofield, Jordan Testa, Stephen Cofield, Jordan Chen, Ethan Testa, Stephen Bryant, David FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan StateVillanovaLehighLIU Brooklyn7.1587.05626.90 757.81156.864 87.0562
28.1.11.23.11.6.Bryant, David Chen, Ethan Williams, Caleb Rantin, Keon Cofield, Jordan Williams, Caleb FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Morgan StateMorgan StateLIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)757.817.0107.0107.0106.90 156.864
6.23.15.32.28.28.Testa, Stephen Testa, Stephen Chen, Ethan Vincent, Denilson Cofield, Jordan Cofield, Jordan SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1PennVillanovaPennLIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan State6.90 67.231287.0562156.864 757.81156.864
28.28.20.32.11.1.Labib, Martin Williams, Caleb Bryant, David Vincent, Denilson Williams, Caleb Chen, Ethan JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Morgan StateMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)PennSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan State757.817.157.157.0107.01067.2312
32.28.23.20.32.11.Rantin, Keon Cofield, Jordan Vincent, Denilson Labib, Martin Rantin, Keon Testa, Stephen JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4LehighMorgan StateBloomfieldLIU BrooklynMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)87.05627.01067.23127.46586.90 87.0562
1.32.28.32.11.15.Rantin, Keon Bryant, David Testa, Stephen Chen, Ethan Vincent, Denilson Rantin, Keon FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3VillanovaBloomfieldVillanovaLIU BrooklynBloomfieldMorgan State67.231287.05627.46587.01087.05627.4658
28.23.32.28.11.23.Cofield, Jordan Bryant, David Labib, Martin Williams, Caleb Rantin, Keon Bryant, David FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Morgan StateLIU BrooklynLehighBloomfieldLehighLIU Brooklyn7.4658156.864 757.817.465887.056287.0562
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.27.30.30.Allen , Julius Shearman, Kimorie Milton, George Thenga, Trevor SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Delaware StateLIU BrooklynLehighBloomfield6.8968 6.8968 167.0340056.937
7.29.7.29.Afolabi, Daniel Alston, Darian Thenga, Trevor Afolabi, Daniel JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3PrincetonPrincetonPrincetonLa Salle506.9016 506.9016 056.937 506.9016
8.30.30.8.Shearman, Kimorie Thenga, Trevor Barriffe, D'Andre Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynDelaware StateLIU BrooklynLehigh056.937 056.937 7.464056.937
13.8.3.8.Barriffe, D'Andre Shearman, Kimorie Barriffe, D'Andre Thenga, Trevor FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3GeorgetownLehighPrincetonDelaware State167.034087.492506.9016 7.464
27.13.27.7.Milton, George Thenga, Trevor Alston, Darian Allen , Julius SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BloomfieldBloomfieldLa SalleGeorgetown237.3244506.9016 237.32447.464
29.29.13.7.Alston, Darian Shearman, Kimorie Barriffe, D'Andre Allen , Julius JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2La SalleLIU BrooklynPrincetonLIU Brooklyn7.46487.492506.9016 7.464
30.29.27.30.Thenga, Trevor Afolabi, Daniel Milton, George Alston, Darian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighDelaware StateDelaware StateBloomfield87.492506.9016 6.8968 6.8968

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.25.21.13.8.Dixon, Justice Shearman, Kimorie Henry, Shindell Akil, Isaiah Parisi, Nick Williams, Donnell FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BloomfieldLIU BrooklynBloomfieldMorgan StateSouth FloridaMorgan State22.5327 21.377 222.680 0022.1075 9322.9362 821.9672
16.2.8.12.14.10.Nock, Maurice Nock, Maurice Brown, Denzell Henry, Shindell Brock, Amir Williams, Donnell SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1GeorgetownSouth FloridaBloomfieldWest ChesterBloomfieldGeorgetown3424.01 5521.70 5822.68 8222.41 2823.109 22.4237
6.3.15.9.1.31.Thenga, Trevor Alleyne, Nate Harriott, Caniggia Colley, GavinShearman, Kimorie Akil, Isaiah JR-3SO-2SO-2 JR-3FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownBloomfieldPennLa Salle22.45 21.7458 22.446 22.3419 2823.109 22.446
33.4.22.26.24.17.Brown, Denzell Leake, Lawrence Brock, Amir Labib, Martin Eaton, Sebastian Cheltenham, Kino SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1LehighGeorgetownMorgan StatePrincetonLa SalleMorgan State222.680 8321.896 322.81 0822.317 0622.040 8222.41
8.5.28.32.25.11.Labib, Martin Barriffe, D'Andre Parisi, Nick Wilkerson, Braylon Brown, Denzell Parisi, Nick SO-2FR-1 FR-1JR-3JR-3BloomfieldGeorgetownMorgan StateMorgan StatePrincetonLIU Brooklyn123.0335 821.9672 0822.317 0822.317 123.0335 821.9672
30.6.24.15.5.22.Bryant, David Lewis, Chrischand Phillip, Brandon Harriott, Caniggia Moscoe, Justin Miller, D'Andre SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3VillanovaLa SalleVillanovaLehighMoore EliteBloomfield0022.1075 0622.040 0622.040 821.9672 8222.41 322.81
8.7.22.6.25.23.Brock, Amir Herrick, Tyler Phillip, Brandon Barriffe, D'Andre Allen , Julius Harriott, Caniggia SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2GeorgetownPennSouth FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownDelaware State8222.41 0022.1075 8222.41 822.50 21.377 5521.70
9.8.3.25.16.3.Parisi, Nick Brock, Amir Williams, Donnell Leake, Lawrence Etienne, Immyouri Harriott, Caniggia SO-2SO-2JR-3 JR-3SR-4BloomfieldVillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan StateMorgan StateGeorgetown5822.68 222.24 0622.040 5622.3379 8321.896 21.7458
13.9.28.2.21.33.Williams, Donnell Etienne, Immyouri Herrick, Tyler Bias, JamesChen, Ethan Colley, Gavin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Delaware StateBloomfieldLa SalleLa SalleBloomfieldLehigh22.6199 3222.2839 22.4272 22.4237 222.680 123.0335
32.10.13.7.35.3.Dixon, Justice Allen , Julius Thenga, Trevor Miller, D'Andre Alleyne, Nate Dixon, Justice FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3GeorgetownDelaware StateBloomfieldDelaware StateVillanovaGeorgetown8321.896 0822.317 9322.9362 5521.70 822.50 5521.70
25.11.9.22.20.28.Brock, Amir Bryant, David Bias, JamesGallen, Troy Laney, Josiah Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Moore EliteGeorgetownLIU BrooklynBloomfield123.0335 5622.3379 23.5391 22.45 3622.976 2823.109
5.12.5.22.32.29.Solomon, Matt Dixon, Justice Williams, Donnell Miller, D'Andre Miller, D'Andre Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2West ChesterPrincetonPrincetonPennGeorgetownGarden State TC821.9672 22.3419 5822.68 3622.976 2823.109 22.45
8.13.19.12.20.1.Bias, JamesCheltenham, Kino Thenga, Trevor Laney, Josiah Shearman, Kimorie Brock, Amir SR-4SO-2 FR-1SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownMoore EliteDelaware State821.9672 8222.41 21.377 5822.68 5521.70 8222.41
16.14.20.13.22.13.Phillip, Brandon Gallen, Troy Nock, Maurice Harriott, Caniggia Etienne, Immyouri Nock, Maurice FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4VillanovaVillanovaGeorgetownPennLa SalleGeorgetown0622.040 22.4272 9322.9362 8222.482 822.87 0222.663
3.15.11.5.27.10.Brown, Denzell Colley, GavinHenry, Shindell Phillip, Brandon Harriott, Caniggia Herrick, Tyler SO-2 JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2BloomfieldMoore EliteBloomfieldDelaware StateVillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)222.680 22.4237 3222.2839 22.446 123.0335 822.87
29.16.9.18.13.15.Parisi, Nick Bias, JamesGallen, Troy Solomon, Matt Etienne, Immyouri Barriffe, D'Andre SO-2 FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2PrincetonGarden State TCLehighBloomfieldWest ChesterPrinceton5521.70 22.446 822.87 22.4237 0222.663 8222.41
33.17.28.5.34.25.Gallen, Troy Wilkerson, Braylon Leake, Lawrence Taylor, Austin Akil, Isaiah Harriott, Caniggia FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2VillanovaLIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownLIU BrooklynMorgan State822.50 22.45 822.50 23.4711 22.3419 22.45
2.18.7.18.17.26.Miller, D'Andre Miller, D'Andre Wilkerson, Braylon Bias, JamesSolomon, Matt Colley, Gavin FR-1SO-2FR-1 JR-3GeorgetownBloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State TCWest ChesterGeorgetown123.0335 8222.482 22.45 222.24 21.7458 22.5327
25.19.24.19.20.30.Alleyne, Nate Moscoe, Justin Taylor, Austin Henry, Shindell Gallen, Troy Herrick, Tyler  JR-3SR-4SO-2  Moore EliteSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State TCGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan State22.446 822.50 0022.1075 5622.3379 822.87 5622.3379
11.20.31.18.30.21.Parisi, Nick Williams, Donnell Gallen, Troy Akil, Isaiah Brock, Amir Cheltenham, Kino SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2La SalleWest ChesterMorgan StateSouth FloridaMorgan StateGeorgetown3222.2839 22.5327 8222.41 0222.663 3622.976 21.377
27.21.22.5.4.20.Moscoe, Justin Chen, Ethan Miller, D'Andre Eaton, Sebastian Henry, Shindell Eaton, Sebastian JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3LIU BrooklynPennLehighLa SalleGeorgetownBloomfield8222.41 22.6199 5521.70 0622.040 22.3419 21.377
27.22.32.17.14.24.Gallen, Troy Henry, Shindell Cheltenham, Kino Barriffe, D'Andre Taylor, Austin Dixon, Justice SR-4SR-4  SO-2SR-4GeorgetownMorgan StateMorgan StateGeorgetownSouth FloridaLIU Brooklyn24.795 0222.663 21.7458 623.58 22.446 822.87
6.23.5.14.31.15.Lewis, Chrischand Parisi, Nick Phillip, Brandon Williams, Donnell Phillip, Brandon Bias, JamesJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LIU BrooklynBloomfieldDelaware StateDelaware StateBloomfieldPrinceton8222.482 5822.68 23.4711 822.87 23.4711 8321.896
11.24.17.26.22.29.Cheltenham, Kino Leach, Kendall Oloyede, Adewunmi Brown, Denzell Nock, Maurice Shearman, Kimorie FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2VillanovaDelaware StateWest ChesterMorgan StateLa SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)22.4272 222.680 322.81 3424.01 22.45 8321.896
20.25.35.28.26.28.Oloyede, Adewunmi Harriott, Caniggia Cheltenham, Kino Thenga, Trevor Nock, Maurice Oloyede, Adewunmi FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4GeorgetownMorgan StateLehighMorgan StatePrincetonSouth Florida22.45 322.81 0022.1075 322.81 5521.70 123.0335
8.26.1.22.35.1.Cheltenham, Kino Oloyede, Adewunmi Taylor, Austin Brown, Denzell Solomon, Matt Dixon, Justice FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1VillanovaMorgan StateGeorgetownGeorgetownLehighGeorgetown222.24 822.87 0222.663 2823.109 821.9672 22.5327
16.27.13.25.24.34.Taylor, Austin Eaton, Sebastian Eaton, Sebastian Barriffe, D'Andre Leach, Kendall Solomon, Matt FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Moore EliteSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)PennMorgan State22.4272 9322.9362 5822.68 8321.896 21.7458 3222.2839
16.28.34.24.21.20.Colley, GavinSolomon, Matt Laney, Josiah Oloyede, Adewunmi Gallen, Troy Etienne, Immyouri FR-1SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3West ChesterLehighLehighMorgan StatePrincetonLIU Brooklyn123.0335 3622.976 5521.70 22.446 8222.41 9322.9362
14.29.12.30.9.9.Colley, GavinBrown, Denzell Moscoe, Justin Taylor, Austin Shearman, Kimorie Phillip, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownSouth FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn3424.01 123.0335 8222.482 8321.896 222.680 222.680
28.30.11.16.6.13.Leake, Lawrence Laney, Josiah Brown, Denzell Oloyede, Adewunmi Miller, D'Andre Bias, JamesFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3PrincetonGeorgetownBloomfieldBloomfieldGarden State TCGarden State TC8222.482 2823.109 21.7458 24.795 3424.01 23.5391
23.31.26.4.15.19.Laney, Josiah Akil, Isaiah Cheltenham, Kino Phillip, Brandon Cheltenham, Kino Moscoe, Justin  SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleDelaware StateLa SalleGeorgetownVillanova8222.482 23.4711 22.4272 0022.1075 222.24 822.87
18.32.21.33.12.3.Leake, Lawrence Taylor, Austin Cheltenham, Kino Bias, JamesAkil, Isaiah Gallen, Troy SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3LIU BrooklynLa SalleLa SalleSouth FloridaGeorgetownPenn222.680 23.5391 623.58 21.7458 822.87 8321.896
29.33.13.8.7.15.Eaton, Sebastian Phillip, Brandon Harriott, Caniggia Wilkerson, Braylon Harriott, Caniggia Cheltenham, Kino SO-2JR-3 SO-2SO-2FR-1Garden State TCBloomfieldBloomfieldVillanovaVillanovaPrinceton0222.663 623.58 2823.109 22.4237 222.680 22.6199
15.34.16.14.25.9.Brock, Amir Thenga, Trevor Alleyne, Nate Miller, D'Andre Shearman, Kimorie Harriott, Caniggia JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Morgan StateLehighMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Bloomfield22.5327 3424.01 8321.896 8222.41 23.4711 5521.70
22.35.7.19.27.2.Colley, GavinLabib, Martin Brock, Amir Cheltenham, Kino Bias, JamesGallen, Troy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 VillanovaLehighGeorgetownMorgan StateBloomfieldBloomfield322.81 24.795 0222.663 22.45 822.50 822.87
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.1.17.Nock, Maurice Shearman, Kimorie Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3SO-2JR-3LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynLIU Brooklyn21.701421.37 7222.454
1.2.17.Nock, Maurice Nock, Maurice Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2SR-4SO-2LIU BrooklynSouth FloridaSouth Florida421.37 21.701421.37
1.17.1.Wilkerson, Braylon Wilkerson, Braylon Shearman, Kimorie JR-3JR-3SO-2LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynSouth Florida21.7017222.45421.701
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.4.Alleyne, Nate Brock, Amir SO-2FR-1GeorgetownVillanova21.7460 21.7460
4.4.Leake, Lawrence Leake, Lawrence SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown121.8971 121.8971
6.8.Lewis, Chrischand Leake, Lawrence FR-1FR-1La SalleVillanova22.04 22.04
8.3.Brock, Amir Lewis, Chrischand SO-2FR-1VillanovaGeorgetown722.2480 21.7460
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.24.5.24.Leach, Kendall Barriffe, D'Andre Barriffe, D'Andre Leach, Kendall FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Delaware StateGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown8121.96 8121.96 8121.96 7022.681
5.5.24.24.Leach, Kendall Leach, Kendall Leach, Kendall Barriffe, D'Andre JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3GeorgetownDelaware StateDelaware StateDelaware State7022.6818121.96 7022.6818121.96
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.22.Gallen, Troy Gallen, Troy SR-4SR-4VillanovaMorgan State22.4222.42
22.14.Henry, Shindell Gallen, Troy SR-4SR-4Morgan StateVillanova22.660922.42
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.25.26.Colley, GavinHarriott, Caniggia Colley, Gavin JR-3 Moore EliteMorgan StateMoore Elite922.4244322.811922.4244
25.26.15.Harriott, Caniggia Colley, GavinColley, GavinJR-3JR-3FR-1Morgan StateMoore EliteMoore Elite322.81122.875322.811
26.26.26.Oloyede, Adewunmi Harriott, Caniggia Oloyede, Adewunmi FR-1  Morgan StateMorgan StateMorgan State22.875322.81122.875
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Dixon, Justice Dixon, Justice JR-3FR-1PrincetonPenn4822.346422.6825
21.21.Chen, Ethan Dixon, Justice JR-3JR-3PennPrinceton8122.615822.6825
23.23.Parisi, Nick Parisi, Nick FR-1JR-3BloomfieldPenn22.682522.6825
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.16.16.7.13.19.Moscoe, Justin Moscoe, Justin Bias, JamesHerrick, Tyler Cheltenham, Kino Cheltenham, Kino JR-3 JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)PennPennPenn2822.107 22.41022.442822.107 2822.107 22.41
7.13.16.13.19.16.Cheltenham, Kino Herrick, Tyler Herrick, Tyler Cheltenham, Kino Bias, JamesHerrick, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3PennGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownGarden State TCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)022.44322.50322.5022.4122.41022.44
16.13.7.16.7.7.Moscoe, Justin Cheltenham, Kino Moscoe, Justin Bias, JamesBias, JamesHerrick, Tyler  JR-3  JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State TCPennGarden State TCGeorgetownGarden State TC2822.107 22.41022.44022.4422.4122.41
19.7.13.19.19.13.Herrick, Tyler Bias, JamesHerrick, Tyler Moscoe, Justin Bias, JamesHerrick, Tyler SO-2JR-3 JR-3SO-2SO-2PennSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Garden State TCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownGeorgetown2822.107 022.4422.41322.5022.4122.41
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.30.Allen , Julius Allen , Julius SR-4SR-4Delaware StateLa Salle122.3199122.3199
11.27.Bryant, David Laney, Josiah JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown822.33522.93
27.30.Eaton, Sebastian Allen , Julius SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown522.93522.93
30.30.Laney, Josiah Akil, Isaiah SO-2JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown823.101822.33
31.11.Akil, Isaiah Laney, Josiah SR-4SO-2La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)123.471123.471
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.33.Etienne, Immyouri Miller, D'Andre FR-1FR-1BloomfieldBloomfield22.28022.280
18.9.Miller, D'Andre Miller, D'Andre FR-1FR-1BloomfieldBloomfield822.4871822.4871
20.20.Williams, Donnell Phillip, Brandon FR-1FR-1West ChesterWest Chester5422.5373 822.4871
33.20.Phillip, Brandon Etienne, Immyouri JR-3JR-3BloomfieldWest Chester23.5865422.5373
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.29.32.Solomon, Matt Thenga, Trevor Solomon, Matt SO-2SO-2FR-1LehighLa SalleLehigh2322.979024.7918424.0170
29.32.29.Brown, Denzell Brown, Denzell Taylor, Austin SO-2SO-2FR-1GeorgetownLa SalleLehigh9523.03558424.01708424.0170
32.32.34.Taylor, Austin Brown, Denzell Thenga, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1La SalleLehighLa Salle23.5332322.9799523.0355
34.32.34.Thenga, Trevor Solomon, Matt Thenga, Trevor FR-1SO-2FR-1LehighGeorgetownLehigh8424.01702322.9792322.979
35.29.29.Labib, Martin Taylor, Austin Labib, Martin FR-1SO-2FR-1LehighLehighLehigh024.7912322.9799523.0355

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.24.26.1.8.Bransford, Cole Robinson, Trae' Welde, Michael Ceneus, Randall Robinson, Trae' SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4BloomfieldLa SalleBloomfieldSouth FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48.695 852.7691 852.7691 347.8726 9153.361
18.22.20.2.23.Oliver, Kasique Allotey, Dillando Brock, Amir Cunningham, JoshuaMcCoy, Barren SR-4SO-26 FR-1Morgan StateBloomfieldVillanovaUnattachedSouth Florida549.8918 149.26 347.8726 248.28 248.28
17.3. 3.12.Bransford, Cole Manley, Ra'Mel Espinal, Joe Allotey, Dillando Laraque, Brandon FR-1JR-3SO-26SR-4Morgan StateVermontBloomfieldSpeed Academy Athletics CDelaware State552.18 549.8918 9350.31 248.555 851.694
1.5.8.4.3.DeBlieck, Dan Ongwenyi, Eddy Strand, Thomas Oliver, Kasique Oloyede, Adewunmi JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Morgan StatePrincetonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynUnattached7852.09 50.101 248.28 48.695 48.695
12.25.3.5.14.Bransford, Cole Rolley-Williams, Donte Taylor, Austin Davidson, Tyler El-Halawani, Evan FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1LafayetteVermontDelaware StateBloomfieldDelaware State851.694 49.710 DNF 149.26 9350.31
9.22.5.6.15.Davidson, Tyler Nardelli, Michael Szwed, Michael Welde, Michael Cunningham, JoshuaFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)VillanovaVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh0050.6009 7951.4365 7951.4365 349.61 851.694
 21.15.7.17.Godwin, Austin Ceneus, Randall Strand, Thomas DeBlieck, Dan McCoy, Barren FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3VillanovaMorgan StateLa SalleVermontBloomfield351.592 552.18 149.26 49.710 7550.127
13.19.8.8.6.Szwed, Michael Davidson, Tyler Bush, Richard Strand, Thomas Welde, Michael JR-3JR-3 SR-4FR-1Delaware StateLa SalleDelaware StateLafayetteLehigh951.30 0050.6009 349.61 4449.8646 552.18
14.19.27.9.12.Laraque, Brandon Ongwenyi, Eddy Keleekai, Samuel Espinal, Joe Godwin, Austin SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedDelaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSouth Florida951.30 7951.4365 8450.913 549.8918 4449.8646
5.8.15.10.21.Bransford, Cole Bush, Richard Bransford, Cole Leach, Kendall El-Halawani, Evan 6SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedLIU BrooklynDelaware StateDelaware StateLehigh9153.361 7852.09 8450.913 9049.975 351.592
 7.25.11.5.Brown, Julian Espinal, Joe Strand, Thomas Brock, Amir Ceneus, Randall JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1BloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)PrincetonVillanovaLehigh951.30 48.695 951.30 50.101 7852.09
14.8.15.12.27.Cunningham, JoshuaHall, Ache Brown, Julian Keleekai, Samuel Strand, Thomas  SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Delaware StateBloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldBloomfield351.592 DNF 652.242 7550.127 248.28
3.9.11.13.25.Allotey, Dillando Oliver, Kasique Brown, Julian Bransford, Cole Welde, Michael JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1South FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldPrincetonBloomfield349.61 48.695 9153.361 50.298 50.298
17.10. 14.20.Bush, Richard Peter, Justin Rolley-Williams, Donte Robinson, Trae' Oloyede, Adewunmi SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh0050.6009 50.101 50.7601 9350.31 248.28
10.17.3.15.23.Taylor, Austin Keleekai, Samuel Cunningham, JoshuaBush, Richard Bransford, Cole FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Morgan StateLehighLa SalleVillanovaVermont951.30 7852.09 951.30 0050.6009 7852.09
23.3.1.16.27.Szwed, Michael Szwed, Michael Allotey, Dillando McCoy, Barren Cunningham, JoshuaJR-3SO-2 SR-4SR-4Morgan StateDelaware StateBloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle149.26 347.8726 0050.6009 50.7601 50.101
21.17.17.17. Peter, Justin Leach, Kendall Szwed, Michael Rolley-Williams, Donte El-Halawani, Evan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1Morgan StateVillanovaSpeed Academy Athletics CDelaware StateVermont347.8726 9049.975 349.61 8450.913 9153.361
11.10.13.18.23.Cunningham, JoshuaOngwenyi, Eddy Oloyede, Adewunmi Szwed, Michael Nardelli, Michael FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1La SalleDelaware StateVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh549.8918 49.710 248.555 951.30 0050.6009
13.18.9.19.16.Hall, Ache Manley, Ra'Mel Taylor, Austin Manley, Ra'Mel Allotey, Dillando FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1VillanovaLehighDelaware StateMorgan StateVillanova248.28 FS 552.18 7951.4365 347.8726
11.17.24.20.27.Nardelli, Michael Cunningham, JoshuaHall, Ache Oloyede, Adewunmi Allotey, Dillando JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Delaware StateMorgan StateMorgan StateMorgan StateVillanova50.298 248.555 7550.127 351.592 7852.09
22.7.23.21.14.Bush, Richard Keleekai, Samuel Manley, Ra'Mel Hall, Ache Peter, Justin SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Morgan StateLehighVillanovaLa SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)7550.127 48.695 549.8918 851.694 248.555
19.12.1.22.17.Rolley-Williams, Donte Szwed, Michael Strand, Thomas Peter, Justin Brock, Amir  FR-1SR-4SO-26St. Joseph's (Pa.)Speed Academy Athletics CSt. Joseph's (Pa.)South FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)50.298 549.8918 549.8918 7852.09 349.61
12.24.23.23.26.Davidson, Tyler Brock, Amir Brock, Amir El-Halawani, Evan DeBlieck, Dan SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1LehighVillanovaDelaware StateLehighDelaware State652.242 7852.09 9350.31 552.18 248.555
12.27.16.24.12.Ongwenyi, Eddy Rolley-Williams, Donte Taylor, Austin Godwin, Austin Brown, Julian SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)South FloridaDelaware StateVillanova0050.6009 851.694 552.18 652.242 0050.6009
5.5.12.25. Brock, Amir Laraque, Brandon Allotey, Dillando Laraque, Brandon Welde, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BloomfieldDelaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldVillanova349.61 549.8918 50.7601 852.7691 149.26
4.11.26.26.27.Davidson, Tyler Welde, Michael Brown, Julian Nardelli, Michael McCoy, Barren SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2BloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4449.8646 50.101 549.8918 9052.884 349.61
6.8.16.27.11.Strand, Thomas Ceneus, Randall Espinal, Joe Taylor, Austin El-Halawani, Evan 6SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)LIU BrooklynSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleSouth Florida7550.127 248.28 7951.4365 9153.361 FS
4.17.4. 9.Keleekai, Samuel Oloyede, Adewunmi Strand, Thomas Brown, Julian McCoy, Barren FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1La SalleVillanovaVermontDelaware StateDelaware State549.8918 9153.361 248.28 FS 851.694
 9.26. 23.Leach, Kendall Szwed, Michael Bush, Richard Ongwenyi, Eddy McCoy, Barren SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LIU BrooklynUnattachedMorgan StateBloomfieldBloomfield49.710 4449.8646 9049.975 DNF 4449.8646
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Ceneus, Randall Davidson, Tyler SR-4 South FloridaSouth Florida547.87547.87
2.1.Cunningham, JoshuaAllotey, Dillando  6UnattachedUnattached248.284149.2695
3.3.Allotey, Dillando Davidson, Tyler 66Speed Academy Athletics CSouth Florida4548.559547.87
5.2.Davidson, Tyler Cunningham, JoshuaJR-3SR-4BloomfieldSpeed Academy Athletics C4149.26954548.559
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6. Welde, Michael Brown, Julian FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)949.61FS
7.7.DeBlieck, Dan DeBlieck, Dan JR-3JR-3VermontDelaware State49.71 949.61
25.6.Laraque, Brandon Welde, Michael FR-1FR-1BloomfieldVermont552.7638FS
 7.Brown, Julian Brown, Julian SO-2FR-1Delaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)FS552.7638
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.12.Oliver, Kasique Oliver, Kasique JR-3JR-3LIU BrooklynBloomfield348.6946 849.89
9.9.Espinal, Joe Espinal, Joe JR-3JR-3LehighDelaware State849.89849.89
11.11.Brock, Amir Brock, Amir SO-2SO-2VillanovaLehigh350.10850.12
12.17.Keleekai, Samuel Espinal, Joe SO-2SO-2BloomfieldBloomfield50.12350.108
17.9.Rolley-Williams, Donte Espinal, Joe JR-3JR-3Delaware StateLIU Brooklyn50.9159350.108
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.13.15.Bush, Richard Bransford, Cole Bush, Richard SR-4SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)PrincetonVillanova50.296250.2962750.3136
18.14.13.Bransford, Cole Robinson, Trae' Bransford, Cole SR-4JR-3FR-1VillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Princeton50.2962750.3136750.3136
15.15.15.Szwed, Michael Bush, Richard Bush, Richard FR-1SO-2SR-4PrincetonVillanovaVillanova51.3089450.6079450.607
15.18.14.Szwed, Michael Szwed, Michael Bush, Richard JR-3FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)51.30851.308750.3136
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.22.20.19.Manley, Ra'Mel Ongwenyi, Eddy Peter, Justin Peter, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Morgan StateMorgan StateMorgan StateSouth Florida7651.43DNF651.596352.0986
20.19.19.22.Oloyede, Adewunmi Oloyede, Adewunmi Manley, Ra'Mel Ongwenyi, Eddy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Morgan StateMorgan StateMorgan StateBloomfield651.5967651.43DNF651.596
22.19.19.20.Peter, Justin Peter, Justin Peter, Justin Manley, Ra'Mel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaMorgan StateSouth FloridaMorgan State352.0986DNF7651.43DNF
  19.19.Ongwenyi, Eddy Oloyede, Adewunmi Ongwenyi, Eddy Manley, Ra'Mel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldMorgan StateSouth FloridaDNF352.0986651.596651.596
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.8.16.24.Leach, Kendall Strand, Thomas McCoy, Barren McCoy, Barren JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Delaware StateLafayetteDelaware StateLafayette649.8619649.8619649.8619049.977
16.10.8.10.McCoy, Barren Leach, Kendall McCoy, Barren Leach, Kendall JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Delaware StateDelaware StateDelaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)7052.2474049.977649.8619649.8619
8.16.16.24.Strand, Thomas McCoy, Barren Leach, Kendall McCoy, Barren JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4LafayetteSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateDelaware State50.76850.768049.9777052.2474
24.24.16.16.Godwin, Austin Godwin, Austin Leach, Kendall Godwin, Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4LafayetteDelaware StateDelaware StateLafayette649.86197052.2474649.8619049.977
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.27.21.27.27.Nardelli, Michael El-Halawani, Evan Hall, Ache Nardelli, Michael Taylor, Austin SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1LehighLehighLa SalleLa SalleLehigh0553.36352.187451.692652.8890553.36
27.27.23.27.27.Taylor, Austin Hall, Ache El-Halawani, Evan Taylor, Austin Nardelli, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1La SalleLa SalleLehighLa SalleLa Salle52.88951.6926352.187451.692651.6926
21.26.26.27.23.Nardelli, Michael Taylor, Austin Nardelli, Michael El-Halawani, Evan Taylor, Austin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighLa SalleLehighLehighLehigh51.692652.88952.889352.1874352.1874
21.21.27.23.27.Hall, Ache El-Halawani, Evan Taylor, Austin Hall, Ache Taylor, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3La SalleLehighLa SalleLehighLa Salle51.692652.8890553.360553.3651.6926

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.19.17.15.21.Linares-Martin, Javier Kracher, Taylor Curbelo, Isaiah Moreland, Jamie Potts, Trevor Haynes, Yohance SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2LehighVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateWidener14:01:58.89 38:01:51.57 2:02.67 1:56.840 38:02:00.209 38:02:00.209
4.2.11.  13.Bayer, Konrad Hawthorne, Anthony Aracena, Giovianni Kracher, Taylor Paradise, Ryan Aracena, Giovianni JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3HaverfordLa SalleVermontBryn Mawr Running Co.Morgan StateHaverford37:01:59.41 1:51.861 47:01:57.568 23:01:55.57 1:53.3266 2:05.052
10.3.8.7.23.4.Moreland, Jamie Marquardt, CharlieStovall, Sean Booker, Jr, Kieran Steinhoff, George Owens, Nicholas FR-1 JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3LehighBryn Mawr Running Co.LehighHaverfordLafayetteBryn Mawr Running Co.1:58.7167 1:53.255 10:01:53.701 42:02:06.6375 1:01:55.93 2:07.02
28.4.5.11. 18.Kawakatsu, Hiro Comstock, Bill Aracena, Giovianni Goings, Chris Swenson, Zach Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3VermontVermontVillanovaVillanovaSouth FloridaVillanova2:06.6956 1:53.3266 11:02:02.9509 38:01:51.57 15:01:59.16 DNF
12.5.23.9.17.17.Grant, Sean Houston, Rory Moultrie, Derwin Aracena, Giovianni Marquardt, CharlieMarquardt, CharlieSR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)WidenerBryn Mawr Running Co.South FloridaLa Salle10:01:53.701 1:53.3384 1:53.92 2:04.16 31:01:54.992 4:01:56.2652
23.6.23.14.2.30.Kracher, Taylor Swenson, Zach Goings, Chris Robinson, Jalon Pitre, Bryson Crociata, Nicholas FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4La SalleVillanovaVillanovaVermontDelaware StateLehigh27:01:57.28 10:01:53.701 31:01:54.992 47:01:57.568 1:53.3266 1:51.861
25.7.23.25.7.29.Kawakatsu, Hiro Moreland, Jamie Haynes, Yohance Amobi, Gerald Moreland, Jamie BONANOTTE, Jacob JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4BloomfieldHaverfordBryn Mawr Running Co.BloomfieldVillanovaBloomfield37:01:59.41 1:53.887 37:01:59.41 DNF 38:02:00.209 2:04.16
31.8.25.9.20.14.Moreland, Jamie BONANOTTE, Jacob Steinhoff, George Moultrie, Derwin Stovall, Sean Booker, Jr, Kieran SR-4JR-3 SR-4FR-1JR-3VermontVillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:02.55 1:53.92 4:01:56.2652 1:53.255 2:06.6956 38:01:51.57
26.9.9.4.11.27.Rivera, Nicholas Aracena, Giovianni Moultrie, Derwin Goings, Chris Amobi, Gerald Kracher, Taylor FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldVillanovaWidenerHaverfordMorgan State15:01:59.16 31:01:54.992 1:53.887 38:01:51.57 38:01:51.57 25:02:10.09
7.10.16.21.27.8.Comstock, Bill Stovall, Sean Curbelo, Isaiah Linares-Martin, Javier Comstock, Bill Grant, Sean FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1VillanovaWidenerHaverfordVillanovaHaverfordLehigh38:02:00.209 36:01:55.4107 25:02:10.09 2:07.02 1:01:55.93 1:58.7167
7.11.9.14.17.15.Schneck, Calvin Potts, Trevor BONANOTTE, Jacob Pitre, Bryson Aracena, Giovianni Swenson, Zach JR-3FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1Morgan StateVillanovaLafayetteVillanovaSouth FloridaBloomfieldDNF 23:01:55.57 25:02:10.09 43:01:58.35 1:53.3384 1:53.255
28.12.18.22.24.28.Moultrie, Derwin Crociata, Nicholas Haynes, Yohance Moultrie, Derwin Houston, Rory Linares-Martin, Javier SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Delaware StateLehighVermontVermontSouth FloridaHaverford11:02:02.9509 1:01:55.93 37:01:59.41 1:01:55.93 2:06.6956 2:05.052
6.13.4.7.19.9.Goings, Chris Moultrie, Derwin Deshpande, Utsav Comstock, Bill Swenson, Zach Houston, Rory SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1VillanovaSouth FloridaHaverfordBryn Mawr Running Co.St. Joseph's (Pa.)Morgan State2:02.67 4:01:56.2652 1:56.840 15:01:59.16 31:01:54.992 2:05.052
18.14.31.16.27.21.Goings, Chris Linares-Martin, Javier Steinhoff, George Curbelo, Isaiah Potts, Trevor Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr Running Co.HaverfordLehighHaverford2:02.67 1:56.840 1:58.7167 10:01:53.701 2:06.6956 1:53.3266
26.15.31.29.24.16.Haynes, Yohance Schneck, Calvin Deshpande, Utsav Robinson, Jalon Kawakatsu, Hiro Stovall, Sean JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)LafayetteWidenerLa SalleSouth FloridaBloomfield42:02:06.6375 27:01:57.28 31:01:54.992 36:01:55.4107 1:51.861 38:02:00.209
31.16. 1.27.28.Moreland, Jamie Eddinger, Dylan Moultrie, Derwin Goings, Chris Hawthorne, Anthony Paradise, Ryan FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Morgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldVermontVillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:56.840 47:01:57.568 1:58.7167 38:02:00.209 1:53.3266 2:04.16
30.17.16. 3.25.Eddinger, Dylan Booker, Jr, Kieran Linares-Martin, Javier Eddinger, Dylan Grant, Sean Houston, Rory SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4VermontMorgan StateMorgan StateVillanovaHaverfordVillanova2:07.02 43:01:58.35 2:02.55 1:53.92 4:01:56.2652 2:06.6956
7.18.24.10.7.18.Steinhoff, George Paradise, Ryan Swenson, Zach Swenson, Zach Schneck, Calvin Marquardt, CharlieFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3VillanovaLehighHaverfordHaverfordVillanovaHaverford15:01:59.16 1:58.7167 4:01:56.2652 1:53.3384 25:02:10.09 DNF
20.19.22.7.16.24.Comstock, Bill Rivera, Nicholas Deshpande, Utsav Paradise, Ryan Swenson, Zach Stovall, Sean SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldBloomfieldHaverfordLa SalleLehigh43:01:58.35 14:01:58.89 14:01:58.89 15:01:59.16 47:01:57.568 2:06.6956
14.20.23.26.21.17.Amobi, Gerald Curbelo, Isaiah Paradise, Ryan Pitre, Bryson Curbelo, Isaiah Robinson, Jalon JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Bryn Mawr Running Co.BloomfieldVillanovaHaverfordHaverfordHaverford1:53.3384 15:01:59.16 1:53.92 36:01:55.4107 1:53.255 2:06.6956
16.21.15.19. 1.BONANOTTE, Jacob Kawakatsu, Hiro Hawthorne, Anthony Pitre, Bryson Linares-Martin, Javier Grant, Sean SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4LehighHaverfordHaverfordSouth FloridaLehighLehigh2:05.052 37:01:59.41 2:05.052 1:56.840 1:53.3266 43:01:58.35
18.22.22.31.31.28.Woodhouse, Ian Woodhouse, Ian Robinson, Jalon Curbelo, Isaiah Houston, Rory Schneck, Calvin JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1VillanovaHaverfordBloomfieldWidenerLafayetteSt. Joseph's (Pa.)47:01:57.568 38:02:00.209 2:07.02 37:01:59.41 1:01:55.93 11:02:02.9509
14.23.8.17.21. Kracher, Taylor Amobi, Gerald Moultrie, Derwin Marquardt, CharlieSteinhoff, George Potts, Trevor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordBloomfield1:56.840 2:02.55 1:53.3266 1:53.3266 DNF 37:01:59.41
1.24.18.18.3.19.Goings, Chris Pitre, Bryson BONANOTTE, Jacob Steinhoff, George Bayer, Konrad Crociata, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordLa SalleHaverfordVermontBloomfieldHaverford1:01:55.93 2:02.67 43:01:58.35 11:02:02.9509 1:53.255 2:05.052
23.25.15.13.24.19.Aracena, Giovianni Grant, Sean Steinhoff, George Moreland, Jamie Deshpande, Utsav Haynes, Yohance SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4VermontLa SalleVermontHaverfordLehighHaverford2:04.16 11:02:02.9509 2:04.16 37:01:59.41 2:07.02 2:02.55
31.26.19.24.7.11.Deshpande, Utsav Goings, Chris Houston, Rory Moultrie, Derwin Goings, Chris Paradise, Ryan FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Bryn Mawr Running Co.HaverfordVermontSouth FloridaVillanovaSouth Florida11:02:02.9509 2:04.16 37:01:59.41 14:01:58.89 1:01:55.93 36:01:55.4107
30.27. 22.30.8.Stovall, Sean Deshpande, Utsav Pitre, Bryson Kracher, Taylor Linares-Martin, Javier Steinhoff, George JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Morgan StateVillanovaMorgan StateMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont10:01:53.701 2:05.052 2:04.16 23:01:55.57 37:01:59.41 2:02.55
17.28. 6.12.13.Schneck, Calvin Robinson, Jalon Woodhouse, Ian Haynes, Yohance Houston, Rory Schneck, Calvin JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2LehighMorgan StateHaverfordMorgan StateHaverfordVermont36:01:55.4107 42:02:06.6375 27:01:57.28 1:01:55.93 37:01:59.41 1:53.255
24.29.12.4.19.10.BONANOTTE, Jacob Owens, Nicholas Woodhouse, Ian Crociata, Nicholas Owens, Nicholas Amobi, Gerald SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1VillanovaLehighHaverfordDelaware StateBryn Mawr Running Co.Haverford1:56.840 2:06.6956 42:02:06.6375 1:53.3266 1:56.840 4:01:56.2652
9.30.26.4.22. Schneck, Calvin Steinhoff, George Bayer, Konrad Linares-Martin, Javier Paradise, Ryan Crociata, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontSouth FloridaMorgan StateBloomfield1:53.887 2:07.02 27:01:57.28 2:02.55 38:02:00.209 2:04.16
11.31.25.30.28.29.Owens, Nicholas Bayer, Konrad Haynes, Yohance Booker, Jr, Kieran Grant, Sean Rivera, Nicholas JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3FR-1Morgan StateVillanovaLehighWidenerLa SalleVillanova31:01:54.992 25:02:10.09 2:06.6956 1:51.861 2:06.6956 1:58.7167
16. 7.3.10.2.Rivera, Nicholas Haynes, Yohance Moreland, Jamie Aracena, Giovianni Eddinger, Dylan Paradise, Ryan FR-1JR-3 JR-3FR-1SR-4VillanovaSouth FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware StateLa SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:02.67 DNF 2:07.02 1:56.840 1:53.255 25:02:10.09
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9.5.Kracher, Taylor Marquardt, CharlieMoultrie, Derwin SR-4JR-3JR-3VermontBloomfieldVermont17:01:51.5731 28:01:51.8630 31:01:54.996
2.2.6.Hawthorne, Anthony Aracena, Giovianni Marquardt, CharlieJR-3SR-4JR-3La SalleSouth FloridaHaverford28:01:51.8630 28:01:51.8630 19:01:53.332
3.6.2.Marquardt, CharlieAracena, Giovianni Moultrie, Derwin  SR-4SR-4Bryn Mawr Running Co.La SalleVermont1:53.253331:01:54.99631:01:54.996
5.5.6.Houston, Rory Marquardt, CharlieMoreland, Jamie SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Bryn Mawr Running Co.South Florida19:01:53.332 1:53.253317:01:51.5731
6.13.3.Swenson, Zach Hawthorne, Anthony Marquardt, CharlieSR-4SR-4SR-4VillanovaVermontLa Salle1:53.7069 19:01:53.332 28:01:51.8630
7.9.3.Moreland, Jamie Houston, Rory Houston, Rory FR-1 SR-4HaverfordBloomfieldLa Salle1:53.88811:53.888128:01:51.8630
9.6. Aracena, Giovianni Marquardt, CharlieMoreland, Jamie JR-3SR-4JR-3BloomfieldHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)31:01:54.996DNF28:01:51.8630
13.3.13.Moultrie, Derwin Moultrie, Derwin Moreland, Jamie JR-3JR-3SR-4South FloridaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)5:01:56.2641DNF1:53.2533
  13.Haynes, Yohance Hawthorne, Anthony Aracena, Giovianni JR-3JR-3JR-3South FloridaSouth FloridaBloomfieldDNFDNF31:01:54.996
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.15.Comstock, Bill Comstock, Bill FR-1SR-4VermontLehigh1:53.328 2:07.02
12.16.Crociata, Nicholas Comstock, Bill FR-1FR-1LehighBloomfield1:55.931:59.16
15.20.Schneck, Calvin Steinhoff, George JR-3SO-2LafayetteVermont46:01:57.28246:01:57.282
16.15.Eddinger, Dylan Rivera, Nicholas SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lafayette22:01:57.56461:55.93
19.4.Rivera, Nicholas Steinhoff, George FR-1FR-1BloomfieldLafayette58:01:58.8992:07.02
20.19.Curbelo, Isaiah Eddinger, Dylan SO-2FR-1BloomfieldBloomfield1:59.1658:01:58.899
30.30.Steinhoff, George Schneck, Calvin FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh2:07.0246:01:57.282
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.11.BONANOTTE, Jacob Linares-Martin, Javier JR-3JR-3VillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:53.92 1:55.41
10.14.Stovall, Sean BONANOTTE, Jacob SR-4JR-3WidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:55.41 2:04.1668
11.8.Potts, Trevor BONANOTTE, Jacob FR-1FR-1VillanovaHaverford1:55.57821:58.3524
14.17.Linares-Martin, Javier Kawakatsu, Hiro FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Haverford1:56.841:55.5782
17.22.Booker, Jr, Kieran Potts, Trevor FR-1JR-3Morgan StateHaverford1:58.35242:04.1668
21.22.Kawakatsu, Hiro Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3JR-3HaverfordHaverford50:01:59.41551:53.92
22.17.Woodhouse, Ian Stovall, Sean SR-4JR-3HaverfordVillanova3:02:00.2050:01:59.4155
26.17.Goings, Chris Linares-Martin, Javier SR-4FR-1HaverfordWidener2:04.16682:04.1668
31.14.Bayer, Konrad BONANOTTE, Jacob JR-3FR-1VillanovaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:10.09891:55.41
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
18.23.18.Paradise, Ryan Owens, Nicholas Amobi, Gerald JR-3FR-1FR-1LehighLehighDelaware State38:01:58.713438:01:58.71342:02.9512
23.24.27.Amobi, Gerald Robinson, Jalon Amobi, Gerald JR-3FR-1FR-1Delaware StateLehighVillanova18:02:02.5542:02.95122:06.69
24.24.28.Pitre, Bryson Robinson, Jalon Amobi, Gerald FR-1JR-3SR-4La SalleLa SalleLa Salle58:02:02.67192:06.6958:02:02.6719
25.28.24.Grant, Sean Paradise, Ryan Owens, Nicholas FR-1SR-4FR-1La SalleVillanovaDelaware State2:02.95122:06.6938:01:58.7134
27.29.28.Deshpande, Utsav Grant, Sean Pitre, Bryson SR-4FR-1FR-1VillanovaLehighMorgan State2:05.05246:02:06.6338:01:58.7134
28.29.29.Robinson, Jalon Paradise, Ryan Paradise, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1Morgan StateMorgan StateLehigh46:02:06.6358:02:02.671958:02:02.6719
29.25.18.Owens, Nicholas Grant, Sean Grant, Sean FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighLa SalleLehigh2:06.6958:02:02.67192:02.9512

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.17.7.Benner, John Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Walker, John JR-3FR-1FR-1VermontWest ChesterUnattached53:04:11.15 4:35.158 4:24.786
2.1.20.Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke counsel, qadree SO-2FR-1FR-1La SalleDelaware StateHaverford4:12.3990 55:04:25.861 16:04:26.211
3.21.22.Walker, John Marshall, Tyler Groff, Christian JR-3FRFR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleVermont13:04:12.892 53:04:11.15 21:04:13.69
4.18.10.counsel, qadree Katz, Matt Ackerman, NicholasSeniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle4:13.23 13:04:12.892 4:13.7535
5.11.5.Daly, Jack Groff, Christian Groff, Christian SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)ColumbiaVermont21:04:13.69 16:04:26.211 4:13.7535
6.22.20.Marshall, Tyler Thompson, Chris Sponaugle, Will SO-2FR-1SR-4VermontWest ChesterVermont4:13.7535 4:27.75 4:27.75
7.18.18.Sponaugle, Will Babatz, Evan Thompson, Chris SR-4SR-4JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordHaverford4:13.85 4:27.75 4:27.75
8.19.14.Coakley, Josh counsel, qadree Groff, Christian SR-4FR-1FR-1West ChesterVermontHaverford39:04:17.20 DNF 4:20.829
9.16.7.Thompson, Chris McGhie, Corey Marshall, Tyler SR-4FR-1SO-2ColumbiaLeonia track clubDelaware State4:20.829 4:12.3990 0:04:59.063
10.3.19.Katz, Matt Barker, James Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverfordLeonia track club53:04:21.502 16:04:46.005 13:04:12.892
11.16.20.Groff, Christian Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke O'Driscoll, Steve FR-1SR-4SO-2VermontDelaware StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)45:04:24.578 39:04:17.20 45:04:24.578
12.6.6.Barker, James Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Babatz, Evan JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware State4:24.786 4:12.3990 53:04:11.15
13.20.23.Bunch, Ben Djapa, Elisee Groff, Christian FR-1SO-2SeniorSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)31:04:25.172 4:13.85 4:29.377
14.4.2.Ackerman, NicholasKeyes, Paul Tripeny, Nico FRSO-2FR-1UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont55:04:25.861 4:25.9242 4:20.829
15.4.6.O'Driscoll, Steve Groff, Christian Marshall, Tyler FR-1FR-1SR-4VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Columbia4:25.9242 39:04:17.20 4:13.85
16.15.17.Tripeny, Nico Babatz, Evan Daly, Jack FR-1FR-1SeniorHaverfordMorgan StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)16:04:26.211 31:04:25.172 4:29.377
17.13.16.Keyes, Paul Barker, James Walker, John FR-1FR-1FR-1BloomfieldHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:27.75 4:13.85 31:04:25.172
18.12.10.Babatz, Evan Keyes, Paul O'Driscoll, Steve SO-2FR-1FR-1South FloridaDelaware StateDelaware State4:29.377 4:27.75 39:04:17.20
19.7.12.Robinson, Nahshon Katz, Matt Benner, John FR-1SR-4 Morgan StateVermontDelaware State4:35.158 4:13.23 4:20.829
20.4.16.Gill, Hasan Sponaugle, Will Thompson, Chris JR-3FR-1SO-2Delaware StateBloomfieldHaverford8:04:37.7870 16:04:26.211 21:04:13.69
21.23.17.McGhie, Corey Gill, Hasan Marshall, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2Delaware StateDelaware StateDelaware State16:04:46.005 4:24.786 4:27.75
22.11.17.Djapa, Elisee Marshall, Tyler Walker, John FR-1SO-2SO-2Morgan StateHaverfordBloomfield0:04:59.063 4:27.75 0:04:59.063
23.13.15.Attiogbe, Komlan Groff, Christian Djapa, Elisee SO-2JR-3FR-1Delaware StateVermontHaverford3:05:06.67 4:35.158 4:13.23
 10.5.Reyes, TayronDaly, Jack Tripeny, Nico  SO-2SO-2Leonia track clubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedDNF 4:12.3990 4:25.9242
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.5.1.6.13.Sponaugle, Will Daly, Jack Walker, John Benner, John counsel, qadree counsel, qadree SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedVermontUnattachedVermontLeonia track clubUnattached29:04:25.8654:17.2070 39:04:11.15 39:04:11.15 39:04:11.15 55:04:13.696
4.5. 2.5.7.Sponaugle, Will Walker, John Benner, John Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Coakley, Josh Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FRJR-3SR-4SO-2 JR-3West ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedLa SalleLeonia track clubLeonia track club4:13.759 DNF4:17.2070 4:12.390 29:04:13.234:17.2070
  5.3. 6.counsel, qadree Daly, Jack Ackerman, NicholasWalker, John Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Coakley, Josh SR-4SO-2 JR-3FR-1SR-4Leonia track clubColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached4:17.2070 39:04:11.15 41:04:20.8214:12.898 4:12.390 1:04:13.8585
9.4.3.4.1.14.Daly, Jack Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Sponaugle, Will counsel, qadree Benner, John Marshall, Tyler SR-4SR-4FRSeniorJR-3SR-4ColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontUnattachedWest ChesterUnattached4:13.759 4:13.759 4:25.17129:04:13.2329:04:13.234:12.898
1.6.3.5.4.13.Marshall, Tyler Reyes, Tayroncounsel, qadree Daly, Jack Walker, John Ackerman, NicholasFR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Leonia track clubLa Salle1:04:13.8585 29:04:25.8654:17.2070 55:04:13.696 DNF4:12.898
7.6.7.6.5.14.Marshall, Tyler Thompson, Chris Walker, John Marshall, Tyler Bunch, Ben Ackerman, NicholasFRSO-2SeniorSO-2SeniorSR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Leonia track club1:04:13.8585 4:12.898 DNF4:13.759 4:13.759 4:12.898
  8.7.9.2.counsel, qadree Daly, Jack Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke Sponaugle, Will Walker, John Coakley, Josh SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2ColumbiaLa SalleColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleDNFDNF41:04:20.8211:04:13.8585 1:04:13.8585 29:04:13.23
3.1.9.8.6.9.Coakley, Josh Coakley, Josh Benner, John Coakley, Josh Reyes, TayronAckerman, NicholasSO-2SR-4FRSR-4SR-4FR-1La SalleWest ChesterLeonia track clubWest ChesterVermontVermont39:04:11.15 39:04:11.15 4:13.759 4:17.2070 4:12.390 29:04:13.23
2.2.6.9.1.13.Sponaugle, Will Reyes, TayronSponaugle, Will Thompson, Chris counsel, qadree Walker, John JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FRWest ChesterSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)ColumbiaColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:25.1714:12.898 DNF41:04:20.8214:12.390 DNF
4.7. 13.7.13.Marshall, Tyler Benner, John Bunch, Ben Bunch, Ben Ackerman, Nicholascounsel, qadree SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FRFR-1VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)ColumbiaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleUnattached39:04:11.15 1:04:13.8585 55:04:13.696 4:25.17139:04:11.15 1:04:13.8585
8.7.8.14.3.8.Thompson, Chris counsel, qadree Thompson, Chris Ackerman, NicholasDaly, Jack Walker, John SO-2SeniorSO-2FR SO-2La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedColumbiaWest Chester4:12.898 29:04:13.2339:04:11.15 29:04:25.8651:04:13.8585 29:04:25.865
8.8.  8.7.Reyes, TayronDaly, Jack Benner, John Reyes, TayronBenner, John Sponaugle, Will  JR-3SR-4 JR-3 Leonia track clubVermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Leonia track clubUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:25.1714:17.2070 4:25.171DNF39:04:11.15 29:04:13.23
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.12.17.Katz, Matt Robinson, Nahshon Keyes, Paul SO-2SO-2FR-1HaverfordDelaware StateBloomfield4:21.50704:59.061751:04:35.15
11.21.20.Groff, Christian Babatz, Evan Babatz, Evan FR-1JR-3FR-1VermontHaverfordVermont4:24.5772:05:06.6797:04:25.9256
12.19.10.Barker, James Katz, Matt Keyes, Paul JR-3SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverfordMorgan State55:04:24.78184:27.75232:05:06.679
15.10.22.O'Driscoll, Steve Keyes, Paul Keyes, Paul FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontDelaware StateVermont7:04:25.92564:59.061755:04:24.7818
16.23.20.Tripeny, Nico Attiogbe, Komlan Babatz, Evan FR-1FR-1SO-2HaverfordHaverfordMorgan State4:26.21024:59.061755:04:24.7818
17.12.10.Keyes, Paul Katz, Matt Keyes, Paul FR-1SO-2FR-1BloomfieldVermontVermont4:27.752355:04:24.78184:27.7523
18.23.10.Babatz, Evan Groff, Christian Keyes, Paul SO-2SO-2JR-3South FloridaVermontDelaware State4:29.374:27.752328:04:37.781
19.11.12.Robinson, Nahshon Djapa, Elisee McGhie, Corey FR-1FR-1JR-3Morgan StateDelaware StateHaverford51:04:35.154:29.374:29.37
20.21.19.Gill, Hasan Gill, Hasan Groff, Christian JR-3FR-1FR-1Delaware StateVermontBloomfield28:04:37.7814:27.75234:59.0617
21.18.15.McGhie, Corey McGhie, Corey Attiogbe, Komlan SO-2SO-2FR-1Delaware StateHaverfordDelaware State59:04:46.00087:04:25.925655:04:24.7818
22.17.21.Djapa, Elisee Attiogbe, Komlan Babatz, Evan FR-1FR-1FR-1Morgan StateHaverfordHaverford4:59.06174:59.06174:59.0617
23.10.23.Attiogbe, Komlan Robinson, Nahshon Babatz, Evan SO-2FR-1FR-1Delaware StateDelaware StateMorgan State2:05:06.6794:29.3751:04:35.15

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.19.13.Lederer, Avery Morgan, Greg Gish, Chris Michon, Zachary SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordGeorgetownVermont8:32.40 8:19.73 8:35.239 8:32.40
5.2.4.18.Peet, Graham Michon, Zachary Fredian, JackMichon, Zachary JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)8:42.8210 8:21.6750 26:08:27.87 32:08:42.06
17.3.5.2.Herlihy, Ryan Fredian, JackMichon, Zachary Craemer, PatrickFR-1FRSO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedLehighGeorgetown26:08:27.87 26:08:27.87 8:32.40 8:21.6750
11.4.13.15.Fredian, JackPeet, Graham Scarsone, Dylan Scarsone, Dylan JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2HaverfordHaverfordVermontLehigh8:34.18 13:08:28.14 51:08:56.9328 48:08:38.62
18.5.18.10.Good, Jack Caulfield, Neville Craemer, PatrickLivolsi, Franklin SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2MonmouthVermontUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)13:08:28.14 17:08:30.2477 8:21.6750 8:19.73
12.6.19.17.Craemer, PatrickHynes, Matt Gish, Chris Lederer, Avery FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4LehighVermontLa SalleLa Salle47:08:38.4993 8:32.40 48:08:38.62 13:08:28.14
10.7.5.16.Lugo, Marc Scarsone, Dylan Hastie, Bobby Bridger, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedGeorgetownLehighVermont13:08:28.14 8:34.18 DNF 51:08:36.382
5.8.18.13.Parts, Vaughn Mueller, Kyle Scarpill, Matt Morgan, Greg SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4VermontMonmouthVermontVermont8:32.40 8:35.239 8:35.239 48:08:38.62
10.9.12.6.Scarsone, Dylan Scarpill, Matt Good, Jack Fredian, JackJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2VermontSt. Joseph's (Pa.)WidenerHaverford53:08:43.304 8:35.7743 47:08:38.4993 8:34.18
22.10.1.14.Bridger, Matt Bridger, Matt Gish, Chris Boyle, Joe SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4UnattachedLa SalleVermontLehigh44:08:47.855 51:08:36.382 51:08:56.9328 37:09:45.4493
19.11.14.20.Morgan, Greg Good, Jack Norton, Nick Good, Jack SR-4FR-1FR-1FRUnattachedLehighMonmouthBloomfield8:35.7743 47:08:38.4993 8:42.8210 8:51.05
18.12.7.16.Michon, Zachary Craemer, PatrickLivolsi, Franklin Bridger, Matt JR-3FRFR-1JR-3BloomfieldUnattachedUnattachedLa Salle37:09:45.4493 48:08:38.62 8:21.6750 48:08:38.62
8.13.2.17.Koza, Ethan Herlihy, Ryan Koza, Ethan Michon, Zachary FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3La SalleHaverfordVermontHaverford8:35.7743 14:08:40.45 8:34.18 37:09:45.4493
8.14.21.16.Petela, Luke Petela, Luke Lugo, Marc Gish, Chris SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2HaverfordVermontWidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)8:35.7743 32:08:42.06 8:21.6750 51:08:36.382
7.15.12.8.Scarpill, Matt Livolsi, Franklin Craemer, PatrickGish, Chris SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreWidenerLehighHaverford8:21.6750 8:42.8210 48:08:38.62 8:35.239
18.16.3.17.Gish, Chris Parts, Vaughn Hastie, Bobby Parts, Vaughn JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3VermontSwarthmoreUnattachedHaverford26:08:27.87 53:08:43.304 51:08:36.382 44:08:47.855
3.17.16. Livolsi, Franklin Hastie, Bobby Fredian, JackLivolsi, Franklin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedLehigh48:08:38.62 18:08:45.72 51:08:56.9328 51:08:56.9328
3.18.10.13.Fredian, JackBoyle, Joe Norton, Nick Mueller, Kyle FRSO-2SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreLa SalleLa SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48:08:38.62 44:08:47.855 51:08:56.9328 8:42.8210
5.19.4.10.Boyle, Joe Lederer, Avery Lugo, Marc Scarsone, Dylan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1GeorgetownLehighHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)37:09:45.4493 8:51.05 8:35.7743 37:09:45.4493
12.20.9.22.Hynes, Matt Koza, Ethan Lederer, Avery Lederer, Avery JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3VermontLehighLehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)8:35.239 51:08:56.9328 DNF 47:08:57.64
19.21.2.16.Petela, Luke Gish, Chris Peet, Graham Livolsi, Franklin SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3HaverfordVermontLehighWidener37:09:45.4493 47:08:57.64 47:08:57.64 17:08:30.2477
14.22.22.14.Scarsone, Dylan Lugo, Marc Hastie, Bobby Herlihy, Ryan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedBloomfieldLa SalleGeorgetown18:08:45.72 37:09:45.4493 51:08:36.382 26:08:27.87
17. 8.11.Herlihy, Ryan Norton, Nick Peet, Graham Petela, Luke JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)LehighMonmouthWidener8:32.40 DNF 18:08:45.72 32:08:42.06
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.17.9.Scarpill, Matt Norton, Nick Hastie, Bobby SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)La SalleLa Salle8:35.7740:09:45.44948:56.93
10.19.22.Bridger, Matt Boyle, Joe Parts, Vaughn FR-1SO-2SO-2La SalleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh36:08:36.38508:35.778:56.93
11.9.10.Good, Jack Bridger, Matt Parts, Vaughn FR-1SO-2SO-2LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)La Salle8:38.490DNF36:08:36.3850
16.10.9.Parts, Vaughn Parts, Vaughn Parts, Vaughn JR-3SO-2JR-3SwarthmoreLehighLehigh30:08:43.30 36:08:36.38508:56.93
17.19.11.Hastie, Bobby Norton, Nick Koza, Ethan SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)BloomfieldLehigh8:45.728:45.7236:08:36.3850
18.20.11.Boyle, Joe Norton, Nick Scarpill, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2La SalleLehighLehigh4:08:47.85221:08:51.052730:08:43.30
19.11.11.Lederer, Avery Lederer, Avery Bridger, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh21:08:51.05278:45.724:08:47.852
20.10.16.Koza, Ethan Bridger, Matt Boyle, Joe FR-1FR-1JR-3LehighLehighLehigh8:56.938:56.9336:08:36.3850
22.16.22.Lugo, Marc Good, Jack Scarpill, Matt JR-3SO-2FR-1BloomfieldLehighLa Salle40:09:45.44944:08:47.8528:56.93
 10.19.Norton, Nick Scarpill, Matt Boyle, Joe SO-2SO-2JR-3LehighBloomfieldLa SalleDNF21:08:51.05278:35.77
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Morgan, Greg Craemer, PatrickSR-4FRHaverfordVermont8:19.736621:08:42.06
2.7.Michon, Zachary Caulfield, Neville JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont8:21.67 8:32.40
3.12.Fredian, JackPeet, Graham FRSR-4UnattachedGeorgetown45:08:27.87408:35.23
4.2.Peet, Graham Mueller, Kyle SR-4SR-4HaverfordVermont0:08:28.1408:32.40
5.7.Caulfield, Neville Peet, Graham JR-3SR-4VermontVermont54:08:30.248 45:08:27.8740
6.21.Hynes, Matt Morgan, Greg SO-2JR-3VermontUnattached8:32.4017:08:42.8223
7.3.Scarsone, Dylan Peet, Graham SO-2FRGeorgetownHaverford8:34.18054:08:30.248
8.5.Mueller, Kyle Caulfield, Neville JR-3JR-3MonmouthWidener8:35.2354:08:30.248
12.1.Craemer, PatrickScarsone, Dylan FRJR-3UnattachedVermont35:08:38.62598:32.40
13.12.Herlihy, Ryan Herlihy, Ryan SR-4JR-3HaverfordVermont8:40.45645:08:27.8740
14.2.Petela, Luke Petela, Luke JR-3SO-2VermontHaverford21:08:42.068:40.456
15.3.Livolsi, Franklin Mueller, Kyle JR-3JR-3WidenerVermont17:08:42.8223 35:08:38.6259
21.5.Gish, Chris Petela, Luke JR-3FRVermontHaverford8:57.643745:08:27.8740

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Moodie, Roderick Elters, Jared SR-4SO-2LIU BrooklynLa Salle48.054 048.379
2.6.Whitfield, Taraje Graves, DaJhon FR-1FR-1PrincetonPrinceton88.28 88.3585
3.8.Elters, Jared Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR-1SO-2PennDelaware State88.3585 88.28
4.6.Burnett, Dylan Burnett, Dylan SO-2SO-2La SalleLa Salle048.379 8.3880
5.8.Dawson, Kavante Dawson, Kavante SO-2SO-2Delaware StateLa Salle8.3880 858.383
6.3.Graves, DaJhon Elters, Jared SO-2FR-1BloomfieldLa Salle858.383 88.3585
7.1.Johnson-Waters, Khyree Whitfield, Taraje FR-1FR-1La SalleLa Salle08.5463 048.379
8.1.Hall, Ache Elters, Jared JR-3FR-1La SalleLIU Brooklyn9.29 048.379

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.9.5.Burnett, Dylan Moodie, Roderick Brandon, WebsterElters, Jared SR-4SR-4SO-2 La SalleLIU BrooklynUnattachedBloomfield9.19 28.199 78.7106 9.19
4.2.12.16.Moodie, Roderick Whitfield, Taraje Whitfield, Taraje Hall, Ache JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1PennPrincetonUnattachedLIU Brooklyn28.385 148.3859 48.4816 339.3030
14.3.10.6.Hall, Ache Hall, Ache Moodie, Roderick Hall, Ache FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UnattachedLa SalleLa SalleDelaware State148.3859 48.4816 58.6649 339.3030
11.4.2.1.Whitfield, Taraje Elters, Jared Hall, Ache Sult, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1LehighPennBloomfieldWest Chester48.34 48.34 49.24 48.4816
6.5.14.16.Nardelli, Michael Burnett, Dylan Elters, Jared Brandon, WebsterJR-3SO-2FR-1 UnattachedLa SalleWest ChesterLehigh48.4816 28.385 148.3859 78.7106
1.6.7.12.Ibrahim, FobayGraves, DaJhon Hall, Ache Wright, Mikal SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3PennBloomfieldDelaware StateBloomfield28.199 8.48 11.585 28.90
6.7.3.3.Ibrahim, FobayDawson, Kavante Hall, Ache Elters, Jared SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2LehighDelaware StateLehighUnattached49.24 8.48 48.4816 48.34
13.8.9.12.Burnett, Dylan Johnson-Waters, Khyree Wright, Mikal Sult, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LehighLa SalleLa SalleUnattached339.3030 58.6649 038.686 28.199
12.9.2.2.Wright, Mikal Hawkins, Joseph Nardelli, Michael Brandon, WebsterJR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2BloomfieldWest ChesterLehighUnattached038.686 038.686 038.686 49.24
10.10.6.10.Brandon, WebsterNardelli, Michael Hawkins, Joseph Elters, Jared FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Delaware StateLehighLehighUnattached8.48 78.7106 28.385 28.385
10.11.11.16.Hawkins, Joseph Wright, Mikal Nardelli, Michael Johnson-Waters, Khyree SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4BloomfieldBloomfieldLa SalleLehigh8.79 8.79 49.24 339.3030
7.12.1.2.Elters, Jared El-Halawani, Evan Graves, DaJhon Sult, Kyle JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2LehighLehighPennLa Salle148.3859 28.90 48.4816 038.686
13.13.11.7.Dawson, Kavante Thenga, Trevor Sult, Kyle Brandon, WebsterFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2LehighLehighWest ChesterLehigh49.24 9.19 28.199 48.4816
13.14.12.3.Elters, Jared Brandon, WebsterHawkins, Joseph Ibrahim, FobaySO-2 SR-4 La SalleUnattachedLa SalleLa Salle8.48 49.24 8.79 28.385
5.15.6.14.Graves, DaJhon Ibrahim, FobayIbrahim, FobaySult, Kyle FR-1 FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedLIU BrooklynLehigh28.199 339.3030 8.79 148.3859
15.16.9.13.Dawson, Kavante Sult, Kyle Elters, Jared Hawkins, Joseph SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2PennLehighUnattachedLa Salle8.79 11.585 58.6649 8.48
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Moodie, Roderick Moodie, Roderick SR-4FR-1LIU BrooklynBloomfield8.1961 089.19
4.8.Elters, Jared Graves, DaJhon FR-1FR-1PennBloomfield838.343838.343
6.6.Graves, DaJhon Thenga, Trevor SO-2SO-2BloomfieldPenn688.48688.48
8.8.Johnson-Waters, Khyree Thenga, Trevor FR-1FR-1La SalleLa Salle38.660688.48
13.6.Thenga, Trevor Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR-1SO-2LehighLIU Brooklyn089.19838.343
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Hall, Ache Wright, Mikal JR-3JR-3La SalleLehigh88.48118.7133
10.16.Nardelli, Michael Wright, Mikal FR-1JR-3LehighBloomfield118.713311.580
11.14.Wright, Mikal Hall, Ache JR-3 BloomfieldLa Salle78.79979.24
14.16.Brandon, WebsterSult, Kyle  FR-1UnattachedLa Salle9.2411.580
16.10.Sult, Kyle Nardelli, Michael JR-3JR-3LehighUnattached11.58088.48
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.2.9.15.Burnett, Dylan Hawkins, Joseph Whitfield, Taraje El-Halawani, Evan El-Halawani, Evan SO-2FR-1FR-1  La SallePrincetonPrincetonPrincetonLehigh8.48108.4810178.3808.90658.387
12.15.5.5.2.Ibrahim, FobayEl-Halawani, Evan Burnett, Dylan Burnett, Dylan Dawson, Kavante JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3PrincetonUnattachedLa SalleDelaware StateLehigh178.38178.3858.387809.3043809.3043
9.12.7.12.7.Ibrahim, FobayIbrahim, FobayDawson, Kavante Dawson, Kavante Dawson, Kavante  FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2PrincetonWest ChesterDelaware StatePrincetonUnattached8.48108.48108.481058.387809.3043
15.9.9.7.5.Burnett, Dylan El-Halawani, Evan Hawkins, Joseph Ibrahim, FobayHawkins, Joseph JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedLa SalleWest ChesterDelaware StatePrinceton809.3043178.38788.68 08.9068.4810
7.12.12.12.7.Dawson, Kavante Dawson, Kavante El-Halawani, Evan Dawson, Kavante Burnett, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2LehighPrincetonLehighWest ChesterLehigh178.38178.3808.906788.68 178.38
2.2.15.15.2.Whitfield, Taraje El-Halawani, Evan Ibrahim, FobayHawkins, Joseph Hawkins, Joseph SO-2SO-2 FR-1FR-1UnattachedDelaware StateUnattachedDelaware StatePrinceton8.4810178.38809.3043788.68 58.387

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.10.9.St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh
(B)
Morgan State A B AMichael Welde, Trae' Robinson, Barren McCoy, Michael SzwedJacob Crane, Justin Bromley, David Johnson, Sean Stovall3:17.200 3:17.200 3:17.200
2.5.6.Delaware State
(B)
Bloomfield
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.) B B BJulian Brown, Kendall Leach, Gerald Amobi, Donte Rolley-WilliamsJulian Brown, Kendall Leach, Gerald Amobi, Donte Rolley-Williams33:03:17.70 1:03:21.719 26:03:34.621
3.7.5.BloomfieldSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Bloomfield A B AImmyouri Etienne, Samuel Keleekai, Nick Parisi, Tyler DavidsonSebastian Eaton, Justin Moscoe, Javier Linares-Martin, Aaron LemmaJulius Allen, Dante Artis, Telvin Collins, Austin Godwin23:03:18.179 1:03:21.719 1:03:21.719
4.4.6.Garden State TCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.) A B A1:03:21.719 56:03:26.129 3:17.200
5.5.9.St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
Delaware StateBloomfield B B ASebastian Eaton, Justin Moscoe, Javier Linares-Martin, Aaron LemmaJulian Brown, Kendall Leach, Gerald Amobi, Donte Rolley-WilliamsJacob Crane, Justin Bromley, David Johnson, Sean Stovall56:03:22.7009 1:03:21.719 33:03:17.70
6.2.1.WidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lehigh
(B)
A A AJacob Crane, Justin Bromley, David Johnson, Sean StovallJacob Crane, Justin Bromley, David Johnson, Sean StovallGiovianni Aracena, Isaiah Curbelo, Nicholas Rivera, , 53:03:25.283 53:03:25.283 56:03:26.129
7.2.2.Bloomfield
(B)
WidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.) B A AGiovianni Aracena, Isaiah Curbelo, Nicholas Rivera, , Giovianni Aracena, Isaiah Curbelo, Nicholas Rivera, , Julian Brown, Kendall Leach, Gerald Amobi, Donte Rolley-Williams56:03:26.129 3:17.200 26:03:34.621
8.9.9.Morgan StateDelaware State
(B)
Morgan State A A AShindell Henry, Adewunmi Oloyede, Caniggia Harriott, Ra'Mel ManleyImmyouri Etienne, Samuel Keleekai, Nick Parisi, Tyler DavidsonImmyouri Etienne, Samuel Keleekai, Nick Parisi, Tyler Davidson3:28.45 3:17.200 56:03:26.129
9.10.10.Delaware StateWidenerWidener A A BJulius Allen, Dante Artis, Telvin Collins, Austin GodwinImmyouri Etienne, Samuel Keleekai, Nick Parisi, Tyler DavidsonImmyouri Etienne, Samuel Keleekai, Nick Parisi, Tyler Davidson3:29.64 3:28.45 56:03:26.129
10.10.7.Lehigh
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware State B B BEvan El-Halawani, Michael Nardelli, Nicholas Owens, Vincent PolignanoShindell Henry, Adewunmi Oloyede, Caniggia Harriott, Ra'Mel ManleyGiovianni Aracena, Isaiah Curbelo, Nicholas Rivera, , 26:03:34.621 26:03:34.621 56:03:22.7009
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
4.10.Garden State TCLehigh (B)3:21.711742:03:22.706
5.5.St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B)Garden State TC Eaton, Moscoe, Linares-Martin, Lemma Eaton, Moscoe, Linares-Martin, Lemma42:03:22.7063:26.1252
6.6.WidenerWidener Crane, Bromley, Johnson, Stovall Eaton, Moscoe, Linares-Martin, Lemma0:03:25.2848 42:03:22.706
7.5.Bloomfield (B)Widener Aracena, Curbelo, Rivera, Michael Ramos Eaton, Moscoe, Linares-Martin, Lemma3:26.125242:03:22.706
10.5.Lehigh (B)Garden State TC El-Halawani, Nardelli, Owens, Polignano Eaton, Moscoe, Linares-Martin, Lemma25:03:34.6242:03:22.706

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
8. 5.1. 2.Ciarelli, Luke White, Krishna Ciarelli, Luke Daniel, KashefPolignano, Vincent White, Krishna FR-1FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2UnattachedLIU BrooklynBloomfieldUnattachedLehighBloomfield1.877m 1.877m 1.970m 2.058m 1.970m 442.02m 16' 1.5"6' 3.50"16' 1.5"16' 8.758" 26' 1.54"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    P
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2.3.1.2.  Ciarelli, Luke Zarro, Anthony Belkin, Daniel Manyeah, Dennis Edwards, Jahvar Ogbeide, Obosa SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreLehighUnattachedLa SalleLehighLehigh311.92m 1.92m 1.877m 442.02m NH 1.877m 36' 3.502" 46' 5.55"6' 7.52"16' 1.5"16' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
1.7.6.3.5.5.Ciarelli, Luke Polignano, Vincent Daniel, KashefCiarelli, Luke Givens, Ryan Polignano, Vincent SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LehighUnattachedColumbiaColumbiaColumbiaLIU Brooklyn1.87m 1.877m 1.877m 1.970m 591.92m NH 676' 3.501"6' 7.52"616' 5.555"616' 5.555"26' 1.54"6' 7.52"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
8. 2.4.1.8.Edwards, Jahvar Givens, Ryan Manyeah, Dennis Edwards, Jahvar Belkin, Daniel Zarro, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3BloomfieldLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynBloomfieldLehighLa Salle591.92m 591.92m NH 961.97m 311.92m 1.877m 676' 3.501"16' 8.758"36' 3.502"46' 5.55"616' 5.555"6' 7.52"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
6.5.3.5.5. Daniel, KashefDaniel, KashefManyeah, Dennis Belkin, Daniel Polignano, Vincent Edwards, Jahvar  JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4 UnattachedColumbiaLehighSwarthmoreLa SalleUnattached1.87m 591.92m 591.92m 1.92m 2.058m 1.87m  16' 8.758"616' 5.555"676' 3.501"26' 1.54" 
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
4.6. 6.2.5.White, Krishna Givens, Ryan Belkin, Daniel Polignano, Vincent Zarro, Anthony Belkin, Daniel FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1BloomfieldBloomfieldLehighLehighBloomfieldUnattached961.97m 961.97m 1.970m 591.92m 591.92m 442.02m 16' 1.5"16' 1.5"616' 5.555"36' 3.502"26' 1.54"36' 3.502"
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
8.8.8.7.8.8.Daniel, KashefGivens, Ryan White, Krishna Zarro, Anthony Manyeah, Dennis Polignano, Vincent SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1 LehighBloomfieldBloomfieldBloomfieldBloomfieldLehigh961.97m 1.87m 1.970m 311.92m 2.058m 1.877m 46' 5.55"676' 3.501"36' 3.502"6' 3.50"616' 5.555"36' 3.502"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XXX
6.4.2.8.2.2.Ciarelli, Luke Zarro, Anthony Zarro, Anthony Ogbeide, Obosa Polignano, Vincent Givens, Ryan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4LehighBloomfieldLIU BrooklynLehighLehighSwarthmore591.92m 961.97m NH 1.877m 1.877m 311.92m 36' 3.502"616' 5.555"46' 5.55"26' 1.54"16' 8.758"16' 8.758"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
8.5.5.8.6.7.Polignano, Vincent Ciarelli, Luke White, Krishna White, Krishna Ciarelli, Luke Edwards, Jahvar SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1 SR-4SwarthmoreLehighLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynLehighBloomfield1.970m 2.058m 2.058m 1.87m 961.97m NH 16' 1.5"16' 8.758"6' 7.52"16' 1.5"676' 3.501"616' 5.555"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
4.5.1. 6.6.Polignano, Vincent Manyeah, Dennis Polignano, Vincent Givens, Ryan Givens, Ryan Givens, Ryan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2LehighLehighColumbiaLehighLehighLehigh311.92m 961.97m 2.058m NH 591.92m 961.97m 16' 8.758" 676' 3.501" 6' 7.52"46' 5.55"
  • 1.92
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.  4.6.Hunter, CraigHurley, Noah Bell, David Keys, James Sult, Kyle  JR-3JR-3SR-4 UnattachedColumbiaPrincetonColumbiaUnattached835.30m NH NH 835.30m NH 017' 4.5"916' 6.75"916' 6.75"15' 745"1314' 1108"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 4.95
    P
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    XO
  • 5.30
    XO
  • 5.46
    XXX
2. 4.2.4.O'Brien, Robert O'Brien, Robert Kelly, Joseph Musselman, Seth Hunter, CraigSR-4 SO-2SR-4 ColumbiaUnattachedLehighSouth FloridaPrinceton185.0593m NH 44.5503m 464.65m NH 916' 6.75"15' 745"916' 6.75" 116' 6.756"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.85
    P
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2.9.5.  Baker, Stone Conboy, Thomas Musselman, Seth Cahillane, Jack Baker, Stone FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1South FloridaLehighLehighSouth FloridaVillanova465.055m 524.75m 04.45m 524.75m 524.75m 116' 6.756"116' 6.756" 8414' 11"1314' 1108"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    P
  • 5.05
    XXO
  • 5.15
    XXX
4. 6.4.1.Hurley, Noah Keys, James Cahillane, Jack Keys, James Musselman, Seth SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1PrincetonSouth FloridaPrincetonVillanovaSouth Florida84.753m 44.5503m 04.45m 04.45m NH 15' 745"017' 4.5" 15' 745"15' 378"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
5.6. 8. Conboy, Thomas Drury, Will Jordan, Max Keys, James Sult, Kyle JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3VillanovaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaVillanovaPrinceton524.75m 524.75m 465.055m 464.65m 04.45m 915' 782"915' 782"1314' 1108"8014' 7.256"916' 6.75"
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
6.4.   Musselman, Seth O'Brien, Robert Jordan, Max Musselman, Seth Musselman, Seth SO-2 JR-3SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaUnattachedVillanovaSouth Florida464.65m NH 524.75m 84.753m 185.0593m 15' 378"015' 37"915' 782" 8414' 11"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
6.2.5. 4.Cahillane, Jack O'Brien, Robert Bell, David Baker, Stone Conboy, Thomas SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4PrincetonUnattachedSouth FloridaPrincetonLehigh24.65m 464.65m 835.30m NH 44.5503m 015' 37"8014' 7.256"1314' 1108" 15' 378"
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
8.5.9.2.6.Drury, Will Drury, Will Sult, Kyle Sult, Kyle O'Brien, Robert FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4PrincetonSouth FloridaSouth FloridaPrincetonSouth Florida44.5503m NH 24.65m 465.055m NH 1314' 1108"015' 37"8414' 11" 15' 745"
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
9.1.4.1.6.Jordan, Max Hurley, Noah Hunter, CraigConboy, Thomas