February 1-2, 2019
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.75 10
2. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.86 8
3. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 6
4. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.95 5
5. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.96 4
6. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.00 3
7. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01 2
8. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.05 1

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.84
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.90
3. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.92
4. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.95
5. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.98
6. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01
7. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.04
8. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.05
9. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
10. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.09
11. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.13
12. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.14
13. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.15
14. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
15. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.18
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.90
2. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 6.95
3. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 6.98
4. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.04
5. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.05
6. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.09
7. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.13
8. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.14
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.84
2. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 6.92
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.01
4. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
5. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.15
6. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
7. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.18

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.89
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
3. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.00
4. Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 7.05
5. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
6. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.02
7. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.06
8. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
9. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.04
10. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.06
11. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.09
12. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.10
13. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
14. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.11
15. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.11
16. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
17. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
18. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.13
19. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
20. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.14
20. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.14
22. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.14
23. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.15
24. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
25. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.17
26. Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22
27. Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.23
28. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 7.23
29. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.24
30. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern 7.00
2. Calhoun, Myles FR-1 Connecticut 7.01
3. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 7.04
4. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 7.12
5. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.14
6. Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 7.14
7. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 7.17
8. Torrence-Robinson, Naszier FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 6.96
2. Thompson, Josiah FR-1 Connecticut 7.02
3. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 7.11
4. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 7.13
5. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.13
6. Mace, Kelby SR-4 Maine 7.16
7. Somoza, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.30
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 6.89
2. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 7.07
3. Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 7.09
4. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 7.10
5. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.15
6. Chant, Thomas JR-3 New Hampshire 7.23
7. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 7.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 7.05
2. Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 7.06
3. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 7.06
4. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 7.10
5. Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 7.11
6. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.12
7. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.14
8. Hackett, Aaron FR-1 Connecticut 7.23

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.72 10
2. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.76 8
3. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.86 6
4. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.96 5
5. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 22.02 4
6. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.27 3
7. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.33 2
  Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.86 6
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.96 5
3. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 22.02 4
  Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack DQ -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.72 10
2. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.76 8
3. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 22.27 3
4. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.33 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.79
2. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.79
3. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.89
4. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.97
5. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 21.97
6. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.97
7. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.16
8. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 22.22
9. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.26
10. Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.28
11. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.31
12. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 22.33
13. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.34
14. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 22.41
15. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.42
16. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.44
17. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.45
18. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 22.55
19. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.57
20. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.60
21. Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 22.69
22. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.74
23. Widman, Skylar JR-3 Dartmouth 22.75
24. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.79
25. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.82
26. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.83
27. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 22.85
28. Winiarz, Adam SR-4 Bryant 22.88
29. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.95
30. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 23.01
31. Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.19
32. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 23.68
  Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Djero, Donatien SO-2 Northeastern 21.79
2. Smith, Akiel SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.28
3. Ireland, Justin JR-3 Stonehill 22.31
4. Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 22.55
5. Connolly, Joseph SR-4 Stonehill 22.57
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 22.16
2. Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.26
3. Webber, Richard SO-2 Boston College 22.74
4. Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.79
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 21.97
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.97
3. Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.42
4. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.82
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 21.89
2. Morton, Naukym JR-3 Northeastern 22.41
3. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.83
4. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.95
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 22.22
2. O'Connor, Dametrius SO-2 Northeastern 22.33
3. Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.60
4. Fortin, Garrett JR-3 Holy Cross 23.01
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.97
2. Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 22.34
3. Boamah, Edward JR-3 Worcester State 22.69
4. Caouette , John FR-1 Northeastern 23.68
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 22.44
2. Beard, Seth FR-1 Vermont 22.85
3. Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 23.19
  Roderick, Anthony JR-3 Northeastern DQ
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.79
2. Artwell, Odane JR-3 American Int'l 22.45
3. Widman, Skylar JR-3 Dartmouth 22.75
4. Winiarz, Adam SR-4 Bryant 22.88

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.15 10
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.19 8
3. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.45 6
4. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 5
5. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.08 4
6. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.20 3
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.65 2
  Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.45 6
2. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.51 5
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.20 3
  Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.15 10
2. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.19 8
3. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.08 4
4. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.65 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.79
2. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.80
3. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.91
4. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.09
5. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.24
6. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.58
7. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.70
8. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.78
9. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.84
10. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.84
11. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 49.85
12. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 50.02
13. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 50.12
14. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.13
15. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 50.18
16. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 50.22
17. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 50.27
18. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.27
19. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 50.38
20. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.41
21. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.46
22. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.51
23. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.54
24. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.72
25. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.75
26. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.86
27. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 50.87
28. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 51.68
29. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.69
30. Farrell, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 51.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woodman, Noah FR-1 Connecticut 48.80
2. Trocki, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 48.91
3. Litherland, Quinn SO-2 Northeastern 49.58
4. Juniper, William SO-2 Vermont 50.86
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 48.79
2. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 49.84
3. Clark, Gregory FR-1 Connecticut 50.27
4. Boudreau, Kevin SR-4 Northeastern 50.54
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.09
2. Khriss, Adam FR-1 Connecticut 49.84
3. Middleton, Naji FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.46
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.24
2. Pirtle, Everett SO-2 Assumption 50.22
3. Coeur, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 50.72
4. Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.75
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 49.85
2. Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 50.18
3. Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 50.87
4. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 51.69
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moorer, Brandon JR-3 Northeastern 49.70
2. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.78
3. Gilkes, Demoni FR-1 American Int'l 51.68
4. Farrell, Casey JR-3 New Hampshire 51.95
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Myles JR-3 Dartmouth 50.02
2. Collins, Trinity JR-3 So. Conn. St. 50.13
3. Exantus, Ramsley FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.27
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.51
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wade, Charlie FR-1 Dartmouth 50.12
2. Liechty, Justin SR-4 Vermont 50.38
3. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 50.41

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.86 10
2. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:03.96 8
3. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.07 6
4. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:04.20 5
5. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.23 4
6. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.34 3
7. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.85 2
8. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.22 1
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:03.96 8
2. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.34 3
3. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.85 2
4. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.22 1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.86 10
2. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.07 6
3. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:04.20 5
4. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.23 4

Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.36
2. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.86
3. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:04.06
4. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.11
5. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.22
6. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.58
7. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:04.77
8. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.91
9. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:05.06
10. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 1:05.23
11. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.31
12. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.10
13. Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.10
14. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.27
15. Williams, Blake JR-3 Vermont 1:06.40
16. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.43
17. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:06.45
18. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.49
19. Pelletier, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.85
20. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.89
21. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:07.00
22. Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 1:07.24
23. Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:07.33
24. Binette, Alec SR-4 Bryant 1:07.97
25. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.97
26. McLaughlin, Cam SO-2 Vermont 1:08.07
27. Ogilvie, Eli FR-1 Vermont 1:08.81
28. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:10.35
29. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:11.02
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:04.77
2. Pinkham, Christopher FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.10
3. Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:07.00
4. McLaughlin, Cam SO-2 Vermont 1:08.07
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:04.06
2. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:04.11
3. Williams, Blake JR-3 Vermont 1:06.40
4. Ogilvie, Eli FR-1 Vermont 1:08.81
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ventura, Wellington FR-1 Connecticut 1:03.36
2. McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.22
3. Gebril, Omar SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.91
4. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.97
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frye, Max SO-2 Dartmouth 1:05.06
2. Shannon, Kevin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.27
3. Halloran, Fredrik JR-3 Holy Cross 1:06.45
4. Pelletier, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:06.85
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 1:05.23
2. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.43
3. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:11.02
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gleen, Tyler SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.86
2. Manning, Sachin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.49
3. Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 1:06.89
4. Binette, Alec SR-4 Bryant 1:07.97
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lin, Austin JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.31
2. Lembo-Frey, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:07.33
3. Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:10.35
500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Colt SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.58
2. Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.10
3. Blodgett, Connor SO-2 Connecticut 1:07.24

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:52.75 10
2. Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:53.05 8
3. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:53.19 6
4. Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:53.33 5
5. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:53.37 4
6. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.01 3
7. Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.25 2
8. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:54.34 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.24
2. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.86
3. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:54.49
4. Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:55.25
5. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:53.48
6. Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:54.07
7. Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.66
8. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.71
9. Fitch, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.25
10. Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:55.28
11. Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:55.38
12. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:55.44
13. Sawyer, Spenser FR-1 New Hampshire 1:55.70
14. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.86
15. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:56.22
16. Carlson, Shawn SO-2 Rhode Island 1:56.55
17. Garcia, Steven SO-2 Vermont 1:57.68
18. Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:58.21
19. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.99
20. Stegman, Troy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:59.15
21. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:59.93
22. Salit, Brian SR-4 Bryant 2:01.30
23. Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:02.27
24. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:03.52
  Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire DQ
  Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst DNF
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Olivier, James FR-1 Maine 1:55.25
2. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 1:55.44
3. Carlson, Shawn SO-2 Rhode Island 1:56.55
4. Kumamoto, Corey FR-1 Holy Cross 1:59.93
5. Salit, Brian SR-4 Bryant 2:01.30
6. Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:02.27
7. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:03.52
  Daly, Ian FR-1 New Hampshire DQ
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harter, Thomas SR-4 New Hampshire 1:53.86
2. Dolan, Jason FR-1 Bryant 1:54.07
3. Fitch, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.25
4. Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:55.28
5. Adams, Matthew JR-3 New Hampshire 1:55.86
6. Hornyak, William FR-1 Holy Cross 1:58.99
7. Stegman, Troy JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:59.15
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camillieri, Brian SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.24
2. Donovan, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:53.48
3. Pearl, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut 1:55.38
4. Wrenn, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 1:58.21
  Militello, Luke FR-1 UMass Amherst DNF
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:54.49
2. Dobe, Aaron JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.66
3. Orach, Ethan SO-2 Maine 1:54.71
4. Sawyer, Spenser FR-1 New Hampshire 1:55.70
5. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:56.22
6. Garcia, Steven SO-2 Vermont 1:57.68

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:26.57 10
2. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 2:26.86 8
3. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:27.66 6
4. Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 2:28.00 5
5. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 2:29.18 4
6. Huff, Brennan SO-2 Vermont 2:30.97 3
7. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 2:31.75 2
8. Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:35.50 1

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:27.74
2. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 2:29.11
3. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 2:30.49
4. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:28.64
5. Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 2:30.73
6. Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.33
7. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 2:31.39
8. Huff, Brennan SO-2 Vermont 2:31.78
9. Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 2:31.87
10. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:32.20
11. Kitchen, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 2:33.06
12. Dagrin, Jordan SO-2 Bryant 2:33.55
13. Busi, James SR-4 New Hampshire 2:33.74
14. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:33.97
15. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.28
16. Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 2:34.58
17. Staples, Joey SR-4 Vermont 2:34.59
18. Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 2:35.53
19. Symonds, Cody SR-4 New Hampshire 2:35.55
20. Lepage, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 2:36.35
21. Baker, Drew SR-4 Vermont 2:37.98
22. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:40.51
23. Willie, Calvin FR-1 Hartford 2:43.47
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garmon, Peter SR-4 Connecticut 2:27.74
2. Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:28.64
3. Huff, Brennan SO-2 Vermont 2:31.78
4. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:32.20
5. Busi, James SR-4 New Hampshire 2:33.74
6. Lamberth, Chance JR-3 Northeastern 2:35.53
7. Symonds, Cody SR-4 New Hampshire 2:35.55
8. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:40.51
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hoerner, Brett JR-3 New Hampshire 2:30.49
2. Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 2:31.39
3. Kitchen, Patrick SO-2 Vermont 2:33.06
4. Dagrin, Jordan SO-2 Bryant 2:33.55
5. Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.28
6. Saveliev, Alexander JR-3 New Hampshire 2:34.58
7. Lepage, Andrew FR-1 New Hampshire 2:36.35
8. Willie, Calvin FR-1 Hartford 2:43.47
1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 2:29.11
2. Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 2:30.73
3. Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.33
4. Duggan, Michael SR-4 Northeastern 2:31.87
5. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:33.97
6. Staples, Joey SR-4 Vermont 2:34.59
7. Baker, Drew SR-4 Vermont 2:37.98

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 4:08.31 10
2. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:08.52 8
3. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 4:11.77 6
4. Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:12.13 5
5. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:12.68 4
6. Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:13.94 3
7. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:16.38 2
8. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:16.74 1
9. Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:18.01 -
10. Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 4:19.34 -
11. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:20.53 -
12. Schmeck, Gavin JR-3 Vermont 4:21.52 -
13. Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 4:22.36 -
14. Bittrich, William FR-1 Bryant 4:23.39 -
15. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 4:23.81 -
16. Joyce, Joe FR-1 Vermont 4:24.00 -
17. Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:24.13 -
17. Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:24.13 -
19. Matyas, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 4:27.02 -
20. Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 4:29.33 -
21. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:31.27 -
22. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:40.60 -
  Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McNamee, Nickolas FR-1 Stonehill 4:16.38 2
2. Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:16.74 1
3. Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:20.53 -
4. Schmeck, Gavin JR-3 Vermont 4:21.52 -
5. Bittrich, William FR-1 Bryant 4:23.39 -
6. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 4:23.81 -
7. Joyce, Joe FR-1 Vermont 4:24.00 -
8. Perusina, Dan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:24.13 -
9. Matyas, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 4:27.02 -
10. Dowd, Riley SR-4 Stonehill 4:29.33 -
11. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:31.27 -
12. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:40.60 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Korczynski, Alexander FR-1 Northeastern 4:08.31 10
2. Barber, Kyle SR-4 Connecticut 4:08.52 8
3. Wilkes, James FR-1 New Hampshire 4:11.77 6
4. Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 4:12.13 5
5. Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:12.68 4
6. Sullivan, Aidan SO-2 New Hampshire 4:13.94 3
7. Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:18.01 -
8. Lanternier, Samuel JR-3 New Hampshire 4:19.34 -
9. Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 4:22.36 -
10. Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:24.13 -
  Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:24.23 10
2. Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 8:26.91 8
3. Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:29.63 6
4. Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 8:32.17 5
5. Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 8:35.00 4
6. Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 8:39.44 3
7. Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 8:40.42 2
8. Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 8:41.60 1
9. Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 8:42.49 -
10. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:42.59 -
11. Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas JR-3 New Hampshire 8:45.00 -
12. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 8:46.24 -
13. Gelfand, Kasey SO-2 Vermont 8:48.46 -
14. Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:48.88 -
15. Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 8:51.48 -
16. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 8:53.09 -
17. McGovern, Matthew SR-4 Bryant 8:53.45 -
18. Vinacco, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 8:54.73 -
19. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8:58.29 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:42.59 -
2. Sevilla-Connelly, Nicolas JR-3 New Hampshire 8:45.00 -
3. Gelfand, Kasey SO-2 Vermont 8:48.46 -
4. Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 8:51.48 -
5. O'Brien, Nicholas SO-2 Hartford 8:53.09 -
6. McGovern, Matthew SR-4 Bryant 8:53.45 -
7. Vinacco, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 8:54.73 -
8. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8:58.29 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGonnigle, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 8:24.23 10
2. Willingham, Aaron SR-4 Maine 8:26.91 8
3. Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:29.63 6
4. Mickool, Ian JR-3 Connecticut 8:32.17 5
5. Stafford, Christian SR-4 Northeastern 8:35.00 4
6. Clay, Eric SO-2 Northeastern 8:39.44 3
7. Keller, Brian SO-2 Northeastern 8:40.42 2
8. Hergott, Dan SR-4 Bentley 8:41.60 1
9. Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 8:42.49 -
10. Herburger, Nurlan SR-4 Hartford 8:46.24 -
11. Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:48.88 -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 14:41.50 10
2. Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 14:44.98 8
3. Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 14:46.54 6
4. Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 14:48.74 5
5. Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 14:49.82 4
6. Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 14:50.63 3
7. Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 14:58.96 2
8. Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 15:01.46 1
9. Carmody, Jack JR-3 Vermont 15:05.53 -
10. Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 15:05.93 -
11. Clark, Davis SR-4 New Hampshire 15:14.52 -
12. Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 15:18.94 -
13. Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 15:20.53 -
14. Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:20.79 -
15. Flanagan, Steven SO-2 Northeastern 15:21.09 -
16. Grosner, Isaac JR-3 Vermont 15:21.93 -
17. Yost, Dean SR-4 New Hampshire 15:25.41 -
18. Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 15:27.20 -
19. Smith, Liam FR-1 Vermont 15:29.55 -
20. Denis, Ian SO-2 Vermont 15:31.23 -
21. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 15:31.91 -
22. Walker, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 15:44.34 -
23. Tellier, Noah SO-2 Bryant 15:48.05 -
24. Pierce, Willy SR-4 Hartford 15:56.88 -
25. Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:58.10 -
26. Carlson, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 16:08.12 -
27. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:10.26 -
28. Theuerkauf, Peter SO-2 Bryant 16:10.43 -
29. Duncan , Alexander FR-1 Bryant 16:26.30 -
30. Avery, Bodie FR-1 Bryant 16:34.62 -
31. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 16:54.29 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 15:20.53 -
2. Flanagan, Steven SO-2 Northeastern 15:21.09 -
3. Grosner, Isaac JR-3 Vermont 15:21.93 -
4. Novak, Luke JR-3 Northeastern 15:27.20 -
5. Smith, Liam FR-1 Vermont 15:29.55 -
6. Jarnagin, Zachary FR-1 Northeastern 15:31.91 -
7. Tellier, Noah SO-2 Bryant 15:48.05 -
8. Pierce, Willy SR-4 Hartford 15:56.88 -
9. Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 15:58.10 -
10. Carlson, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 16:08.12 -
11. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 16:10.26 -
12. Theuerkauf, Peter SO-2 Bryant 16:10.43 -
13. Duncan , Alexander FR-1 Bryant 16:26.30 -
14. Avery, Bodie FR-1 Bryant 16:34.62 -
15. Garrison, Sean JR-3 Hartford 16:54.29 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 14:41.50 10
2. Brisman, Will SO-2 Connecticut 14:44.98 8
3. Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 14:46.54 6
4. Dickson, Carmeron JR-3 Northeastern 14:48.74 5
5. Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 14:49.82 4
6. Romano, Dan SR-4 Northeastern 14:50.63 3
7. Weingart, Benjamin SO-2 Northeastern 14:58.96 2
8. Schaefer, Matthew FR-1 Northeastern 15:01.46 1
9. Carmody, Jack JR-3 Vermont 15:05.53 -
10. Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 15:05.93 -
11. Clark, Davis SR-4 New Hampshire 15:14.52 -
12. Maniscalco, James FR-1 Connecticut 15:18.94 -
13. Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:20.79 -
14. Yost, Dean SR-4 New Hampshire 15:25.41 -
15. Denis, Ian SO-2 Vermont 15:31.23 -
16. Walker, Matthew FR-1 New Hampshire 15:44.34 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.03 10
2. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.19 8
3. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.21 6
4. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.22 5
5. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.22 4
6. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 8.22 3
7. Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.26 2
8. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.37 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.17
2. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.19
3. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.21
3. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.21
5. Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.22
6. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.25
7. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 8.27
8. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.31
9. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.31
10. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.34
11. Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.34
12. Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.35
13. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.48
14. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.60
14. Monahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 8.60
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.19
2. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.21
3. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.31
4. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.34
5. Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.34
6. Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.35
7. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.48
8. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.60
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.17
2. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.21
3. Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.22
4. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.25
5. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 8.27
6. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.31
7. Monahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 8.60

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.05
2. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.13
3. Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.22
4. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.29
5. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.20
6. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.20
7. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.24
8. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 8.29
9. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.29
10. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.30
11. Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.33
12. Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.34
13. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.35
14. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.40
15. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.43
16. Monahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 8.45
17. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.47
18. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.49
19. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.51
20. Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 8.58
21. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.61
22. Santos, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 8.61
23. Johnson, Kobina JR-3 Brown 8.62
23. Snide, DJ SO-2 Vermont 8.62
25. Madden, Griffin FR-1 Maine 8.63
26. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.66
27. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.67
28. Witik, John JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.67
29. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.79
30. Matteucci, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 8.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 8.05
2. Smith, Xavier FR-1 Connecticut 8.20
3. Rust, Konstantin FR-1 Connecticut 8.34
4. Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 8.58
5. Johnson, Kobina JR-3 Brown 8.62
6. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.66
7. Matteucci, Andrew SR-4 New Hampshire 8.91
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.13
2. Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 8.20
3. Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 8.40
4. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 8.43
5. Osunsami, Mayowa FR-1 Northeastern 8.51
6. Santos, Joseph SO-2 Assumption 8.61
7. Snide, DJ SO-2 Vermont 8.62
8. Seeger, Aren FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alao, Tomi FR-1 Connecticut 8.22
2. Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 8.24
3. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.30
4. Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.33
5. Monahan, Michael SO-2 New Hampshire 8.45
6. Thornhill, Brandon SR-4 Holy Cross 8.49
7. Madden, Griffin FR-1 Maine 8.63
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 8.29
2. Adams, David JR-3 Northeastern 8.29
3. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 8.29
4. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.35
5. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.47
6. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.61
7. Witik, John JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.67
8. Famiano, Ethan SO-2 Stonehill 8.79

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island Adam Franklin, De'Von McGriff, Jordan Ross, Anthony Delasanta 3:15.94 10
2. So. Conn. St. Nigel Green, Elijah Henry, Aren Seeger, Sachin Manning 3:16.46 8
3. Connecticut Noah Woodman, Wellington Ventura, Kyle Trocki, Colt Nichols 3:17.05 6
4. Northeastern Brandon Moorer, Phillips Magre, Austin Lin, David Adams 3:17.50 5
5. Dartmouth Alec Eschholz, Parker Johnson, Max Frye, Charlie Wade 3:17.98 4
6. American Int'l Keyran Steele, Demoni Gilkes, Damahya Coeur, Chad Miller 3:20.22 3
7. Vermont Justin Liechty, William Juniper, Blake Williams, Eli Ogilvie 3:22.07 2
8. UMass Amherst Michael Cuthbert, Colin Stoddard, Lucas Honohan, Kevin Shannon 3:22.35 1
9. WPI Matt Adiletta, Antoine Harris, Alex Rus, Ryan Wittenberg 3:22.43 -
10. New Hampshire Robert Franger, Scott Hinds, Joseph Hook, Emmanuel Nkounkou 3:22.63 -
11. Holy Cross Jacob Newton, Brandon Thornhill, Gabriel Piepergerdes, Fredrik Halloran 3:23.38 -
12. Assumption Christopher Carey, Cameron Behn, Everett Pirtle, Kyle Belmonte 3:25.77 -
13. Maine Andrew Clement, Branden Kuusela, Michael O'Clair, Ben Cotton 3:25.81 -
14. Bryant Alec Binette, Andrew Canale, Joshua Pestana, Brian Murray 3:27.00 -
15. Bentley Jesse Blow, Ryan Kenney, Joe Wix, Robert Moritz 3:28.71 -
16. Sacred Heart Jeffrey Young, Corry Brinken, Evan Cleveland, Nicholas Pelletier 3:30.40 -
17. Central Connecticut Miles Fye-Moore, Jack St Clair, Richard Grudzwick, Garrett Dandridge 3:31.13 -
  Brown Dylan Groos, Kevin Boyce, Spencer Small, Alex Wilson DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Assumption Carey, Behn, Pirtle, Belmonte 3:25.77 -
2. Maine Clement, Kuusela, O'Clair, Cotton 3:25.81 -
3. Bryant Binette, Canale, Pestana, Murray 3:27.00 -
4. Sacred Heart Young, Brinken, Cleveland, Pelletier 3:30.40 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. New Hampshire Franger, Hinds, Hook, Nkounkou 3:22.63 -
2. Holy Cross Newton, Thornhill, Piepergerdes, Halloran 3:23.38 -
3. Bentley Blow, Kenney, Wix, Moritz 3:28.71 -
  Brown Groos, Boyce, Small, Wilson DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rhode Island Franklin, McGriff, Ross, Delasanta 3:15.94 10
2. So. Conn. St. Green, Henry, Seeger, Manning 3:16.46 8
3. Connecticut Woodman, Ventura, Trocki, Nichols 3:17.05 6
4. Northeastern Moorer, Magre, Lin, Adams 3:17.50 5
5. Dartmouth Eschholz, Johnson, Frye, Wade 3:17.98 4

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Claxton, Daniel SO-2 Connecticut 2.16m 7' 1" 10
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
2. Hack, Kevin JR-3 Assumption 2.07m 6' 9.5" 8
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
3. Magre, Phillips FR-1 Northeastern 1.99m 6' 6.25" 6
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
4. Laudermilk, Ryan JR-3 Brown 1.99m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
5. Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1.99m 6' 6.25" 4
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 1.99m 6' 6.25" 3
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
7. Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
8. Wilson, Quindel FR-1 Rhode Island 1.94m 6' 4.25" 1
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
  Maloney, Numan FR-1 Brown NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Kublbeck, Kyle JR-3 Springfield NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Anuonyemere, Ugo FR-1 Northeastern NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  DiMartino, Joseph JR-3 Northeastern NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Kenny, Connor JR-3 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  McNally, Peter JR-3 Hartford NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Davis, Troy JR-3 Maine NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Nkounkou, Emmanuel FR-1 New Hampshire NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Dempsey, Daniel SO-2 Holy Cross NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Gonzalez , Dante SO-2 New Haven NH   -
  • 1.94
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bergere, Ian SR-4 Connecticut 4.90m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Wilkes, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 4.90m 16' 0.75" 8
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    P
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
3. Brown, Jack SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4.80m 15' 9" 6
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4. Kartz, Travis SR-4 Northeastern 4.80m 15' 9" 5
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
5. McShane, Devon SO-2 Connecticut 4.80m 15' 9" 4
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
6. Spisek, Milan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.70m 15' 5" 3
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
7. Wallace, Ben SR-4 Tufts 4.70m 15' 5" 2
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
8. Lord, Mason JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.55m 14' 11" 1
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
9. Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
9. McCracken, Andrew SR-4 Wesleyan 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
11. Mayes, Corbin SO-2 Dartmouth 4.55m 14' 11" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
12. Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
12. Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
14. Yoo, David SR-4 Brown 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Bonnevie, Sam SO-2 Maine NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Perry, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Chess, Andy SR-4 Vermont NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX
  • 4.55
  • 4.70
  Nelson, Jesse JR-3 So. Conn. St. NH   -
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Duggan, Timothy (TJ) FR-1 Holy Cross NH   -
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Terrel JR-3 Hartford 7.45m 24' 5.5" 10
  • 6.62m
  • 7.45m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Greene, Jelani FR-1 New Haven 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8
  • 6.33m
  • 6.59m
  • 7.13m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 7.10m 23' 3.5" 6
  • 7.10m
  • 7.01m
  • 7.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.09m 23' 3.25" 5
  • 7.02m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
  • 7.09m
5. Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 7.06m 23' 2" 4
  • 7.06m
  • 6.96m
  • FOUL
  • 6.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. White, Elijah SO-2 Maine 7.00m 22' 11.75" 3
  • 6.64m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.61m
  • 6.74m
  • 6.62m
  • 7.00m
7. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 6.91m 22' 8" 2
  • 6.54m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.91m
8. Simons, Ahria FR-1 Dartmouth 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1
  • 6.49m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.89m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.70m
9. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.79m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.74m
  • FOUL
  • 6.64m
  • 6.79m
10. Hughes, Kinnard FR-1 Trinity 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
  • 6.61m
  • 6.77m
  • 6.62m
11. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.34m
  • FOUL
  • 6.70m
12. Jackson, Demitri JR-3 Brown 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.69m
14. Mefford, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • 6.48m
  • FOUL
  • 6.68m
15. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
  • 6.19m
  • 6.67m
  • FOUL
16. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
17. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
  • 6.59m
18. Davis, Troy JR-3 Maine 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.58m
  • 6.52m
19. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.57m
20. Welsh, Kevorni JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • FOUL
21. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • 6.12m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.40m
21. Ward, Marquis JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 6.21m
  • 6.40m
23. Ellerbe-Cundiff, Jaylynn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.98m
  • 4.99m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Greene, Jelani FR-1 New Haven 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8
2. Jamison, Royale SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.09m 23' 3.25" 5
3. Gray, Hunter JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
4. Jackson, Demitri JR-3 Brown 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
5. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
6. Mefford, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.68m 21' 11" -
7. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
8. Davis, Troy JR-3 Maine 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
9. Welsh, Kevorni JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
10. Authier, Jarod SR-4 Springfield 6.40m 21' 0" -
11. Ellerbe-Cundiff, Jaylynn FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Davis, Terrel JR-3 Hartford 7.45m 24' 5.5" 10
2. Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 7.10m 23' 3.5" 6
3. Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 7.06m 23' 2" 4
4. White, Elijah SO-2 Maine 7.00m 22' 11.75" 3
5. Steele, Keyran SO-2 American Int'l 6.91m 22' 8" 2
6. Simons, Ahria FR-1 Dartmouth 6.89m 22' 7.25" 1
7. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
8. Hughes, Kinnard FR-1 Trinity 6.77m 22' 2.5" -
9. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.66m 21' 10.25" -
10. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
11. Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
12. Ward, Marquis JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.40m 21' 0" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Snead, Malik SR-4 Connecticut 15.78m 51' 9.25" 10
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 14.87m
  • 15.78m
  • FOUL
  • 15.37m
2. Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.14m 49' 8.25" 8
  • 14.79m
  • 14.97m
  • 15.14m
  • 13.39m
  • 14.97m
  • FOUL
3. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 14.98m 49' 1.75" 6
  • 14.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • 13.78m
4. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 14.61m 47' 11.25" 5
  • 14.18m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.81m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
5. Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • 13.82m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
6. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 14.52m 47' 7.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • 13.91m
7. Adeyemi, Nathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2
  • 14.12m
  • 14.00m
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.36m
  • FOUL
8. Buckmire, Jordan SO-2 New Hampshire 14.28m 46' 10.25" 1
  • 14.09m
  • 13.73m
  • 14.15m
  • 14.28m
  • 14.08m
  • 14.09m
9. White, Elijah SO-2 Maine 14.23m 46' 8.25" -
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
10. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 13.96m 45' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.96m
11. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
12. Uzzell, Nile JR-3 Connecticut 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
13. Jackson, Keith JR-3 American Int'l 13.56m 44' 6" -
  • 13.09m
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
14. Creech, Jarred JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.31m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.48m
14. Cashman, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  • 13.51m
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
16. Wiltshire, Collin FR-1 Connecticut 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.07m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.30m
17. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  • 13.11m
  Reed, Jasper FR-1 Vermont FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Silvester, Joshua SO-2 Springfield FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 14.52m 47' 7.75" 3
2. Adeyemi, Nathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2
3. Buckmire, Jordan SO-2 New Hampshire 14.28m 46' 10.25" 1
4. Santiago, Ian FR-1 Hartford 13.96m 45' 9.75" -
5. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.74m 45' 1" -
6. Jackson, Keith JR-3 American Int'l 13.56m 44' 6" -
7. Creech, Jarred JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
8. Wiltshire, Collin FR-1 Connecticut 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
9. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  Reed, Jasper FR-1 Vermont FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Snead, Malik SR-4 Connecticut 15.78m 51' 9.25" 10
2. Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro JR-3 So. Conn. St. 15.14m 49' 8.25" 8
3. Pichay, Michael SO-2 Holy Cross 14.98m 49' 1.75" 6
4. Nyemeck, Ivan JR-3 Connecticut 14.61m 47' 11.25" 5
5. Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 14.57m 47' 9.75" 4
6. White, Elijah SO-2 Maine 14.23m 46' 8.25" -
7. Uzzell, Nile JR-3 Connecticut 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
8. Cashman, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
  Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern FOUL   -
  Silvester, Joshua SO-2 Springfield FOUL   -

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 17.14m 56' 3" 10
  • 15.80m
  • 17.14m
  • FOUL
  • 17.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Kelly, Turner SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.02m 55' 10.25" 8
  • 15.55m
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
  • 17.02m
  • 15.87m
  • 16.20m
3. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 16.80m 55' 1.5" 6
  • 16.80m
  • 15.62m
  • 16.72m
  • 16.38m
  • FOUL
  • 16.52m
4. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 16.77m 55' 0.25" 5
  • 13.82m
  • 15.93m
  • 16.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.83m
5. Astle, Zachary JR-3 New Hampshire 16.49m 54' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 15.80m
  • 16.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Despinasse, Nigel JR-3 Brown 16.04m 52' 7.5" 3
  • 15.12m
  • 15.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.04m
  • FOUL
7. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 15.64m 51' 3.75" 2
  • 15.55m
  • 15.64m
  • 15.16m
  • 15.39m
  • 14.76m
  • FOUL
8. Ruh, Ethan JR-3 Dartmouth 15.23m 49' 11.75" 1
  • 14.74m
  • 14.87m
  • 15.23m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • 14.64m
  • 15.23m
  • 14.40m
  • 14.85m
  • FOUL
10. Neary, Jack SR-4 Brown 15.18m 49' 9.75" -
  • 15.18m
  • 14.76m
  • 14.82m
11. Ribeiro, Lucas JR-3 Dartmouth 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.79m
  • PASS
12. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. O'Connor, Shane JR-3 Vermont 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • 14.55m
  • 13.99m
  • 14.08m
14. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
  • 14.06m
  • 14.12m
  • 14.42m
15. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.40m 47' 3" -
  • 14.40m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.06m
16. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
  • 14.24m
  • FOUL
  • 13.98m
17. Traboulsi, Hani JR-3 New Hampshire 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • 13.22m
  • 13.80m
  • 14.15m
18. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.99m
  • 13.17m
19. Dearborn, Jacob SO-2 New Hampshire 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • 13.22m
  • 13.51m
  • 13.74m
20. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
  • 12.84m
  • 13.57m
  • FOUL
21. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  Osborn, Sebastian SO-2 Maine FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
2. Neary, Jack SR-4 Brown 15.18m 49' 9.75" -
3. O'Connor, Shane JR-3 Vermont 14.55m 47' 9" -
4. Gunski, Oliver SO-2 Rhode Island 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
5. Birgin, Andrew FR-1 Rhode Island 14.40m 47' 3" -
6. White, Nicholas SR-4 Rhode Island 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
7. Traboulsi, Hani JR-3 New Hampshire 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
8. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.99m 45' 10.75" -
9. Dearborn, Jacob SO-2 New Hampshire 13.74m 45' 1" -
10. Stewart, Cole FR-1 Northeastern 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
11. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.13m 43' 1" -
  Osborn, Sebastian SO-2 Maine FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Canistracci, Andrew SO-2 Northeastern 17.14m 56' 3" 10
2. Kelly, Turner SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.02m 55' 10.25" 8
3. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 16.80m 55' 1.5" 6
4. Stueber, Todd SO-2 Connecticut 16.77m 55' 0.25" 5
5. Astle, Zachary JR-3 New Hampshire 16.49m 54' 1.25" 4
6. Despinasse, Nigel JR-3 Brown 16.04m 52' 7.5" 3
7. Jacobs, Derek SO-2 Rhode Island 15.64m 51' 3.75" 2
8. Ruh, Ethan JR-3 Dartmouth 15.23m 49' 11.75" 1
9. Ribeiro, Lucas JR-3 Dartmouth 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
10. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.73m 48' 4" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Owen SR-4 Brown 21.89m 71' 10" 10
  • 21.56m
  • FOUL
  • 19.79m
  • 21.89m
  • 21.80m
  • 21.01m
2. Astle, Zachary JR-3 New Hampshire 17.84m 58' 6.5" 8
  • 17.43m
  • 16.70m
  • 16.78m
  • 17.83m
  • 17.84m
  • 17.65m
3. Kelly, Turner SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.72m 58' 1.75" 6
  • 17.05m
  • 16.32m
  • 13.90m
  • 17.25m
  • FOUL
  • 17.72m
4. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 17.71m 58' 1.25" 5
  • 17.29m
  • FOUL
  • 17.71m
  • 17.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.68m 58' 0.25" 4
  • 16.48m
  • FOUL
  • 17.55m
  • 17.68m
  • 17.20m
  • 16.62m
6. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 17.47m 57' 3.75" 3
  • FOUL
  • 17.47m
  • 17.25m
  • 16.87m
  • 16.95m
  • 16.32m
7. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.38m 57' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.08m
  • FOUL
  • 17.38m
  • FOUL
8. Amster, Kade SR-4 So. Conn. St. 16.72m 54' 10.25" 1
  • 16.34m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.72m
9. Lounsbury, Trajan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.47m 54' 0.5" -
  • 16.02m
  • FOUL
  • 16.47m
  • 15.86m
  • 16.20m
  • FOUL
10. Coppolino, Michael JR-3 Brown 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.27m
  • FOUL
11. Palermo, Andrew FR-1 Dartmouth 16.08m 52' 9.25" -
  • 16.08m
  • FOUL
  • 15.98m
12. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.03m 52' 7.25" -
  • 16.03m
  • 15.20m
  • FOUL
13. Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 16.00m 52' 6" -
  • 14.78m
  • 16.00m
  • 15.28m
14. Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 15.78m 51' 9.25" -
  • 15.78m
  • 13.91m
  • 15.55m
15. Vadis, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.77m
  • FOUL
16. Foster, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
  • 15.74m
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
17. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.58m 51' 1.5" -
  • 15.11m
  • 15.01m
  • 15.58m
18. Brogioli, Eric SR-4 New Hampshire 15.58m 51' 1.5" -
  • 14.17m
  • 14.51m
  • 15.58m
19. Speidel, Edward JR-3 New Hampshire 15.52m 50' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.52m
20. Chapman, Jonathan SR-4 New Hampshire 15.49m 50' 10" -
  • 15.09m
  • 15.49m
  • 15.31m
21. Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
  • 15.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 15.27m 50' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.29m
  • 15.27m
23. Swaine, Dillon JR-3 New Haven 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
  • 13.96m
  • 15.25m
  • FOUL
24. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 15.03m 49' 3.75" -
  • 14.14m
  • 15.03m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Coppolino, Michael JR-3 Brown 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
2. Palermo, Andrew FR-1 Dartmouth 16.08m 52' 9.25" -
3. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.03m 52' 7.25" -
4. Buchanan, Johnathan FR-1 Rhode Island 16.00m 52' 6" -
5. Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 15.78m 51' 9.25" -
6. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.58m 51' 1.5" -
7. Speidel, Edward JR-3 New Hampshire 15.52m 50' 11" -
8. Chapman, Jonathan SR-4 New Hampshire 15.49m 50' 10" -
9. Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 15.41m 50' 6.75" -
10. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 15.27m 50' 1.25" -
11. Swaine, Dillon JR-3 New Haven 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
12. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 15.03m 49' 3.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Russell, Owen SR-4 Brown 21.89m 71' 10" 10
2. Astle, Zachary JR-3 New Hampshire 17.84m 58' 6.5" 8
3. Kelly, Turner SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.72m 58' 1.75" 6
4. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 17.71m 58' 1.25" 5
5. Thompson, Cameron SO-2 Connecticut 17.68m 58' 0.25" 4
6. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 17.47m 57' 3.75" 3
7. Burton, Evan SR-4 UMass Amherst 17.38m 57' 0.25" 2
8. Amster, Kade SR-4 So. Conn. St. 16.72m 54' 10.25" 1
9. Lounsbury, Trajan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 16.47m 54' 0.5" -
10. Vadis, Thomas SR-4 Rhode Island 15.77m 51' 9" -
11. Foster, Jordan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.74m 51' 7.75" -
12. Brogioli, Eric SR-4 New Hampshire 15.58m 51' 1.5" -

Men's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Grosse, Benjamin SO-2 Connecticut 4952 10
2. Quaye, Philip JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4672 8
3. Donoghue, Cameron SO-2 Assumption 4663 6
4. Escada, Alexander SR-4 Holy Cross 4629 5
5. Cleathero, Camden JR-3 Maine 4618 4
6. Parasky, Alex JR-3 Vermont 4564 3
7. Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 4514 2
8. Prouty, Joshua FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4350 1
9. Robakiewicz, Kurt SR-4 Northeastern 4309 -
10. Lindsey, Elias SO-2 Vermont 4210 -
11. Stokes, Hunter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4142 -
12. Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 3851 -