January 7, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NJCAA AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.4.3.8.1.1.Soso, BryanDaniel, Ashton Rattray, KevaughnLewis, MilesSey, Momodou Soso, BryanJR-3  JR-3FR-1 UnattachedHowardUnattachedUnattachedLIUHoward6.762 136.94 136.94 6.9377 736.728 656.800
2.3.5.3.2.3.Roach, KimmariDaniel, Ashton Roach, KimmariRoach, KimmariLewis, MilesLewis, Miles  SO-2   HowardUnattachedHowardHowardUnattachedEssex CC876.98 6.762 6.762 687.256 326.75 736.728
8.7.7.8.3.5.Daniel, Ashton Sey, Momodou Soso, BryanRoach, KimmariRattray, KevaughnDrakes, Carl   SO-2  JR-3NJITUnattachedEssex CCUnattachedUnattachedNJIT736.728 687.256 687.256 6.9377 6.762 656.800
5.5.8.6.4.8.Roach, KimmariSoso, BryanLeigh, Jacob Daniel, Ashton Soso, BryanLewis, Miles SO-2JR-3  SO-2NJITUnattachedHowardUnattachedUnattachedEssex CC6.9377 876.98 326.75 6.9377 656.800 326.75
7.8.5.3.5.2.Rattray, KevaughnRoach, KimmariRoach, KimmariLewis, MilesDrakes, Carl Rattray, KevaughnSO-2   SO-2 UnattachedNJITLIUNJITEssex CCUnattached326.75 736.728 687.256 736.728 6.9377 736.728
6.8.8.7.6.1.Sey, Momodou Drakes, Carl Rattray, KevaughnLewis, MilesLeigh, Jacob Sey, Momodou  FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedNJITNJITNJITUnattached6.762 326.75 687.256 656.800 136.94 6.9377
1.6.7.6.7.3.Roach, KimmariRoach, KimmariDaniel, Ashton Leigh, Jacob Daniel, Ashton Daniel, Ashton SO-2 SO-2 JR-3 HowardNJITUnattachedUnattachedHowardEssex CC876.98 6.9377 876.98 6.9377 876.98 687.256
5.1.3.3.8.6.Lewis, MilesLewis, MilesRattray, KevaughnRattray, KevaughnRoach, KimmariRattray, Kevaughn SO-2SO-2FR-1 SO-2LIULIUEssex CCUnattachedUnattachedLIU136.94 136.94 656.800 656.800 687.256 136.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.1.12.29.1.28.Zeigler, Noah Lewis, MilesRoach, KimmariWilliams, Trey Wright , Xavier Drakes, Carl FR-1  FR-1SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutUnattachedNext Level ACSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerJohns Hopkins427.521 746.790 337.1841 7.273 337.1841 796.858
13.2.12.2.5.20.Sey, Momodou Rattray, KevaughnGraves III, Eugene Williams, Trey Wright , Xavier Dixon, Jovan FR-1  SO-2 FR-1UnattachedUnattachedHowardJohns HopkinsLIUUnattached8.02 6.82 7.1246 7.1165 7.1165 7.4945
35.3.16.32.26.24.Delisle, RawleSey, Momodou Su, MatthewClarke Wells, DeyshawnRattray, KevaughnDrakes, Carl FR-1FR-1 FR-1 SO-2RiderLIUUnattachedHowardRiderUnattached7.1165 6.858 7.59 7.273 7.1165 7.273
2.4.18.3.36.25.Elmogi, Ahmed Soso, BryanHandford, Nasir Roney, Zachary Zeigler, Noah Handford, Nasir SO-2 SO-2FR-1SO-2 Central ConnecticutUnattachedJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsEssex CCWagner27.01 796.858 7.554 17.494 6.82 6.82
28.5.17.28.24.11.Handford, Nasir Leigh, Jacob Lee, Jordan Soso, BryanWilliams, Trey Daniel, Ashton SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1 Central ConnecticutNJITNJITUnattachedUnattachedHoward796.858 6.96 7.4945 777.26 7.4945 8.02
5.6.35.35.11.16.Elmogi, Ahmed Daniel, Ashton Lee, Jordan Wright , Xavier Sey, Momodou Sey, Momodou  JR-3FR-1 SO-2FR-1HowardHowardUnattachedCentral ConnecticutUnattachedRider287.1948 06.98 177.194 77.3751 746.790 7.528
24.7.26.27.33.26.Murphy, Brian Roach, KimmariMercado, OscarSu, MatthewJones, Samuel Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2  SR-4 FR-1UnattachedUnattachedNJITWagnerNext Level ACNJIT7.273 27.01 677.3328 6.82 7.59 117.02
5.8.19.6.27.7.Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Drakes, Carl Zeigler, Noah Schock, Noah Dunbar, Jahsira Cintron-DeLeon, Diego SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsEssex CCUnattachedHowardSt. Francis (N.Y.)Rider17.4813 117.02 17.494 7.192 6.858 6.96
4.9.25.27.21.36.Delisle, RawleSu, MatthewMurphey, Logan Colley, GavinWynkoop , Edgar Lewis, MilesSO-2 SO-2FR-1 FR-1HowardUnattachedNJITUnattachedUnattachedEssex CC6.96 7.1165 77.33 6.82 7.6613 777.26
14.10.15.8.29.32.Delisle, RawleCadet, Joshua Delisle, RawleLee, Jordan Goodrich, Clayton Rattray, KevaughnSO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Moore EliteWagnerRiderRiderCentral ConnecticutWagner77.924 7.1246 17.494 27.01 207.4203 677.3328
33.11.6.31.28.19.Lee, Jordan Colley, GavinMercado, OscarSchock, Noah Drakes, Carl Su, Matthew  FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Moore EliteJohns HopkinsMarywoodWagnerJohns Hopkins17.494 337.1841 7.6613 77.924 06.98 27.01
9.12.4.12.2.36.O'Brien, KC Dixon, Jovan Cadet, Joshua Zeigler, Noah Mercado, OscarKhan, Waheeb FR-1JR-3SO-2  JR-3Essex CCCentral ConnecticutUnattachedNJITEssex CCUnattached7.528 287.1948 17.494 7.1246 06.98 777.26
26.13.31.13.14.1.Payne, Corinthians Wynkoop , Edgar Wright , Xavier Rattray, KevaughnPayne, Corinthians Zeigler, Noah  SO-2JR-3 SO-2SO-2UnattachedCentral ConnecticutNJITUnattachedWagnerUnattached207.4203 177.194 337.1841 27.01 367.5948 677.3328
8.14.32.32.17.25.Dixon, Jovan Dunbar, Jahsira Delisle, RawleElmogi, Ahmed Payne, Corinthians Roney, Zachary JR-3JR-3FR-1 JR-3SO-2Essex CCLIUUnattachedUnattachedNext Level ACCentral Connecticut868.2495 7.192 77.924 207.4203 967.882 7.1246
26.15.34.29.31.24.Handford, Nasir Williams, Trey Goodrich, Clayton Zeigler, Noah Roney, Zachary Zeigler, Noah SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 SO-2Johns HopkinsEssex CCHowardJohns HopkinsHowardJohns Hopkins337.1841 777.26 967.882 17.4813 967.882 77.3751
28.16.2.35.25.1.Elmogi, Ahmed Elmogi, Ahmed Roney, Zachary Leigh, Jacob Cadet, Joshua Schock, Noah  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Johns HopkinsNJITUnattachedEssex CCJohns Hopkins7.1246 7.273 7.528 7.59 6.82 7.273
3.17.29.10.8.15.Wynkoop , Edgar Payne, Corinthians Dixon, Jovan Wright , Xavier Graves III, Eugene Cadet, Joshua  SR-4SO-2   MarywoodHowardNJITNJITEssex CCUnattached746.790 677.3328 177.194 6.96 17.4813 17.494
34.18.10.7.35.28.Clarke Wells, DeyshawnGraves III, Eugene O'Brien, KC Murphy, Brian Jones, Samuel Wynkoop , Edgar JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4 UnattachedNJITJohns HopkinsHowardCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut427.521 77.33 7.59 77.33 7.61 367.5948
10.19.34.35.19.28.Murphey, Logan Clyburn, Darian Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Murphy, Brian Clyburn, Darian Cadet, Joshua  SO-2FR-1FR-1  Johns HopkinsHowardHowardNJITLIUWagner6.858 77.3751 367.5948 17.4813 746.790 06.98
11.20.13.29.34.35.Soso, BryanO'Brien, KC Elmogi, Ahmed Wynkoop , Edgar Graves III, Eugene Leigh, Jacob FR-1SO-2 SO-2 SO-2RiderRiderRiderMoore EliteJohns HopkinsEssex CC287.1948 207.4203 7.192 8.02 7.53 7.6613
6.21.33.24.13.12.Murphy, Brian Lee, Jordan Sey, Momodou Clyburn, Darian Dixon, Jovan Delisle, RawleSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2  NJITNJITNext Level ACNext Level ACNJITRider7.53 17.4813 117.02 7.273 6.858 177.194
6.22.31.28.10.31.Delisle, RawleSchock, Noah Su, MatthewMercado, OscarMurphy, Brian Mercado, OscarSO-2JR-3 SO-2FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMarywoodNJITWagnerLIUUnattached27.01 7.4945 7.1246 287.1948 287.1948 337.1841
13.23.11.34.3.8.Wright , Xavier Khan, Waheeb Colley, GavinRoney, Zachary Jones, Samuel Clyburn, Darian SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1FR-1Essex CCNJITLIUMarywoodEssex CCHoward337.1841 17.494 6.858 8.02 77.924 7.554
12.24.34.3.29.25.Zeigler, Noah Zeigler, Noah Leigh, Jacob Payne, Corinthians Cadet, Joshua Roach, KimmariJR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2MarywoodMarywoodUnattachedLIUMoore EliteEssex CC27.01 427.521 337.1841 7.1165 868.2495 207.4203
16.25.6.19.4.14.Williams, Trey Roney, Zachary Su, MatthewLewis, MilesRattray, KevaughnSchock, Noah JR-3FR-1 SR-4SO-2SO-2UnattachedJohns HopkinsRiderMarywoodNJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)17.4813 7.52 7.59 367.5948 7.554 287.1948
3.26.21.30.33.10.Payne, Corinthians Wright , Xavier Jones, Samuel Zeigler, Noah Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Wright , Xavier  FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutMarywoodUnattachedRider7.61 7.528 7.192 6.96 207.4203 7.53
10.27.23.26.14.4.Clarke Wells, DeyshawnClarke Wells, DeyshawnCadet, Joshua Elmogi, Ahmed Dunbar, Jahsira Drakes, Carl   FR-1 SO-2FR-1LIUNext Level ACMarywoodUnattachedWagnerCentral Connecticut7.52 7.53 868.2495 06.98 7.59 17.494
27.28.17.28.1.4.Mercado, OscarMurphey, Logan Colley, GavinO'Brien, KC Drakes, Carl Roach, KimmariSO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsWagnerWagnerRiderUnattachedCentral Connecticut77.924 7.554 287.1948 796.858 7.59 06.98
26.29.9.12.27.21.Drakes, Carl Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Mercado, OscarClyburn, Darian Daniel, Ashton Clarke Wells, DeyshawnFR-1FR-1 SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedJohns HopkinsMoore EliteWagnerNJITHoward7.4945 367.5948 7.1165 427.521 17.494 746.790
1.30.18.18.7.27.Leigh, Jacob Delisle, RawleDrakes, Carl Leigh, Jacob Graves III, Eugene Roach, KimmariFR-1  SO-2SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedEssex CCNext Level ACLIU7.273 7.59 367.5948 7.61 777.26 17.494
11.31.9.19.5.1.Schock, Noah Moore, Ryan Clarke Wells, DeyshawnLee, Jordan Clarke Wells, DeyshawnHandford, Nasir FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1LIUJohns HopkinsRiderUnattachedEssex CCNJIT77.33 7.61 6.858 77.33 746.790 7.52
28.32.2.21.29.14.Khan, Waheeb Murphy, Brian Soso, BryanSu, MatthewDaniel, Ashton Rattray, KevaughnFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedRiderHowardNJITUnattachedSt. Francis (N.Y.)17.4813 7.6613 7.6613 17.4813 77.3751 6.96
7.33.22.7.9.14.Dunbar, Jahsira Jones, Samuel Dixon, Jovan Moore, Ryan Colley, GavinClyburn, Darian  FR-1  SO-2JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)RiderUnattachedUnattachedMarywoodRider7.6613 967.882 77.33 7.61 6.858 77.3751
4.34.8.5.4.35.Dunbar, Jahsira Goodrich, Clayton Payne, Corinthians Wright , Xavier Delisle, RawleWright , Xavier  FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1MarywoodCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMarywoodJohns HopkinsNJIT6.96 77.924 06.98 7.192 77.3751 7.1165
1.35.35.15.13.12.Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Mercado, OscarWynkoop , Edgar Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Jones, Samuel JR-3 FR-1SO-2 JR-3MarywoodUnattachedJohns HopkinsUnattachedLIUUnattached367.5948 8.02 967.882 7.52 06.98 177.194
17.36.11.5.33.9.Goodrich, Clayton Handford, Nasir Schock, Noah Graves III, Eugene Colley, GavinClyburn, Darian FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CCNJITUnattachedUnattachedCentral Connecticut7.528 868.2495 207.4203 7.528 7.6613 7.528
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.2.32.Goodrich, Clayton Rattray, KevaughnMurphy, Brian SO-2 FR-1UnattachedUnattachedCentral Connecticut27.276686.828727.276
34.16.2.Clyburn, Darian Elmogi, Ahmed Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1FR-1FR-1HowardJohns HopkinsRider7.66927.27627.373
34.19.34.Rattray, KevaughnClyburn, Darian Murphy, Brian FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedHowardRider7.66927.37327.276
34.32.19.Clyburn, Darian Murphy, Brian Rattray, Kevaughn FR-1 UnattachedRiderUnattached27.2767.6697.927
16.34.2.Goodrich, Clayton Goodrich, Clayton Rattray, KevaughnFR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutUnattached7.9277.92727.276
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.7.7.Roach, KimmariRoach, KimmariMoore, Ryan JR-3 FR-1Moore EliteUnattachedUnattached597.1979497.0167597.1979
7.10.7.Colley, GavinCadet, Joshua Moore, Ryan  JR-3FR-1Johns HopkinsWagnerMoore Elite077.18007.1217.121
10.11.7.Roach, KimmariColley, GavinMoore, Ryan   SO-2WagnerMoore EliteWagner7.121077.1800497.0167
7.13.10.Roach, KimmariWynkoop , Edgar Cadet, Joshua JR-3SO-2JR-3Moore EliteCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut077.1800597.1979077.1800
13.31.10.Cadet, Joshua Moore, Ryan Cadet, Joshua  FR-1SO-2Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsMoore Elite7.121857.6129857.6129
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.1.35.25.8.Dunbar, Jahsira Lewis, MilesPayne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians SO-2 SO-2SO-2 Essex CCUnattachedHowardUnattachedJohns Hopkins16.85246.79627.48167.027037.190
35.4.8.1.8.Soso, BryanSoso, BryanDrakes, Carl Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians SR-4 SO-2SO-2SR-4HowardUnattachedJohns HopkinsUnattachedEssex CC947.3316.85037.190428.0239428.0239
1.8.1.21.35.Soso, BryanDrakes, Carl Payne, Corinthians Dunbar, Jahsira Roney, Zachary  SO-2SO-2SO-2 HowardEssex CCUnattachedHowardEssex CC037.190167.027246.79428.0239037.190
17.14.14.14.14.Lewis, MilesDunbar, Jahsira Payne, Corinthians Dunbar, Jahsira Dunbar, Jahsira  JR-3SO-2FR-1 HowardLIUUnattachedUnattachedUnattached428.0239037.190428.023916.857.52
21.17.35.21.21.Drakes, Carl Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians Dunbar, Jahsira Lee, Jordan  SR-4 SO-2JR-3NJITHowardEssex CCUnattachedUnattached246.79947.33246.79627.48037.190
25.21.25.25.17.Lee, Jordan Lee, Jordan Soso, BryanDunbar, Jahsira Soso, BryanSO-2SO-2SR-4  HowardNJITUnattachedUnattachedUnattached7.52627.48037.190037.19016.85
21.25.4.35.25.Payne, Corinthians Roney, Zachary Lee, Jordan Payne, Corinthians Soso, Bryan FR-1FR-1 SR-4LIUJohns HopkinsHowardEssex CCLIU16.857.52627.48627.48246.79
8.35.35.8.8.Lee, Jordan Mercado, OscarDrakes, Carl Lewis, MilesRoney, Zachary    JR-3 UnattachedUnattachedLIULIUEssex CC167.027428.0239428.0239246.79167.027
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.36.9.20.23.22.Su, MatthewSchock, Noah Su, MatthewDelisle, RawleO'Brien, KC Cintron-DeLeon, Diego FR-1JR-3 SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedMarywoodUnattachedEssex CC637.497.595077.118608.246717.59837.425
29.9.20.30.36.23.Schock, Noah Su, MatthewO'Brien, KC Su, MatthewDelisle, RawleKhan, Waheeb FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2MarywoodUnattachedRiderRiderRiderUnattached637.49717.59837.42537.425717.5987.595
9.9.22.23.36.36.Schock, Noah Handford, Nasir Schock, Noah Handford, Nasir Schock, Noah O'Brien, KC JR-3JR-3JR-3 FR-1 Essex CCMarywoodMarywoodJohns HopkinsMarywoodUnattached637.49637.49177.490717.598637.49717.598
29.29.23.36.29.36.Delisle, RawleHandford, Nasir Khan, Waheeb Su, MatthewKhan, Waheeb Handford, Nasir SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1NJITUnattachedNJITRiderJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins637.49717.598637.4908.246637.497.595
29.9.29.22.9.23.Delisle, RawleKhan, Waheeb Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Delisle, RawleSchock, Noah Cintron-DeLeon, Diego SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2  RiderNJITJohns HopkinsNJITNJITRider177.490077.11867.595077.11867.59537.425
30.20.30.30.36.36.Khan, Waheeb O'Brien, KC Delisle, RawleDelisle, RawleHandford, Nasir Handford, Nasir FR-1SO-2 FR-1SO-2 Johns HopkinsEssex CCUnattachedUnattachedEssex CCUnattached7.59537.425717.598717.59808.246717.598
23.36.36.30.23.23.Khan, Waheeb O'Brien, KC Handford, Nasir Handford, Nasir Khan, Waheeb Handford, Nasir JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3NJITUnattachedEssex CCNJITUnattachedEssex CC717.59808.24608.24608.246717.59837.425
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.28.3.Sey, Momodou Murphey, Logan Jones, Samuel FR-1  LIUCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut46.8503 607.5527.8898
12.27.27.Dixon, Jovan Jones, Samuel Murphey, Logan JR-3JR-3 Central ConnecticutNext Level ACNext Level AC097.19097.1946.8503
27.33.28.Clarke Wells, DeyshawnJones, Samuel Jones, Samuel  SO-2 Next Level ACNext Level ACCentral Connecticut737.5346.8503 46.8503
28.28.33.Murphey, Logan Jones, Samuel Sey, Momodou SO-2FR-1SO-2WagnerWagnerWagner607.5546.8503 46.8503
33.27.33.Jones, Samuel Murphey, Logan Dixon, Jovan FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderLIULIU27.889846.8503 607.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Leigh, Jacob Graves III, Eugene SO-2JR-3NJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)6.9628 7.2673
6.18.Daniel, Ashton Wright , Xavier JR-3FR-1HowardEssex CC6.9807 207.330
15.26.Williams, Trey Leigh, Jacob FR-1JR-3Essex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.26736.9807
18.15.Graves III, Eugene Williams, Trey SO-2FR-1NJITNJIT207.330207.330
24.15.Zeigler, Noah Wright , Xavier FR-1FR-1MarywoodSt. Francis (N.Y.)77.525977.5259
26.18.Wright , Xavier Zeigler, Noah FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)NJIT117.52577.5259

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.29.18.Cadet, Joshua Henry, Dwight Roney, Zachary JR-3JR-3FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)422.00 6924.29 DNF
2.25.12.Daniel, Ashton Henry, Dwight Powers, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1HowardCentral ConnecticutJohns Hopkins8122.024 0822.7751 0923.540
3.1.1.Leigh, Jacob Murphey, Logan Williams, Trey SO-2JR-3FR-1NJITUnattachedMonroe College (NR)522.1244 8122.024 422.4626
4.14.23.Henry, Dwight Roney, Zachary Nikolic, AleskaFR-1 FR-1Essex CCHowardUnattached622.3476 9524.611 622.3476
5.27.7.Burgess, CameronBurgess, CameronDixon, Jovan  FR-1FR-1DC InternationalJohns HopkinsNJIT422.4626 1423.25 0822.7751
6.29.14.Pierre, ShyndenHawkins, Zachary Nikolic, Aleska  JR-3UnattachedMonroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)22.758 823.385 0923.540
7.24.5.Graves III, Eugene Roney, Zachary Davis, Kameron SO-2SO-2SeniorNJITWagnerHoward022.77 23.0673 23.0673
7.18.20.Hawkins, Zachary Leigh, Jacob Williams, Trey FR-1JR-3JR-3HowardNJITUnattached0822.7751 0623.36 4324.7739
9.9.7.Dixon, Jovan Moore, Ryan Cadet, Joshua JR-3JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutHowardMarywood722.804 DNF 9524.611
10.26.23.Beard, DylanGraves III, Eugene Saravia, Kayshaw NAFR-1SO-2UnattachedJohns HopkinsNJIT6222.81 23.0673 323.917
11.23.7.Elmogi, Ahmed Wren, Billy Powers, Andrew FR-1JR-3NAJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsMolloy22.97 0822.7751 823.385
12.9.22.Williams, Edward Roney, Zachary Elmogi, Ahmed SO-2JR-3 Monroe College (NR)RiderNJIT122.9957 522.1244 122.9957
13.10.25.Williams, Trey Beard, DylanNikolic, AleskaFR-1SO-2JR-3Essex CCMoore EliteHoward23.0673 4324.7739 9628.0574
14.9.25.Murphey, Logan Davis, Kameron Schock, Noah SO-2FR-1 WagnerUnattachedEssex CC1223.186 823.385 122.9957
15.11.20.Jones, Tyhir Jones, Tyhir Daniel, Ashton FR-1 JR-3Monroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)1423.25 422.00 023.9884
16.25.22.Lee, Jordan Nikolic, AleskaCintron-DeLeon, Diego SO-2FR-1FR-1NJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner0623.36 523.659 622.3476
17.30.17.Aiken, Malachi Davis, Kameron Zeigler, Noah FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)HowardJohns Hopkins823.385 22.97 0623.36
18.5.28.Delisle, RawleBurgess, CameronDixon, Jovan    UnattachedHowardJohns Hopkins0923.540 1423.25 523.659
19.14.27.Schock, Noah O'Brien, KC Kruppa, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3MarywoodMolloyJohns Hopkins523.659 324.34 724.2460
20.1.3.Kruppa, Michael Davis, Kameron Schock, Noah FR-1SeniorJR-3Johns HopkinsNJITUnattached4423.84 323.917 23.0673
21.12.3.Gladman, CharlesNikolic, AleskaZeigler, Noah  SO-2FR-1Moore EliteMolloyMarywood323.917 8122.024 0525.135
22.13.1.Mercado, OscarCintron-DeLeon, Diego Williams, Edward  SO-2FR-1UnattachedNJITMonroe College (NR)023.9884 523.659 DNF
23.5.12.Zeigler, Noah Powers, Andrew Kruppa, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodMolloyMarywood3724.1878 523.659 0623.36
24.16.28.O'Brien, KC Kruppa, Michael Graves III, Eugene SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderEssex CCMolloy724.2460 323.917 0923.540
25.20.27.Anderson, Eric Delisle, RawleZeigler, Noah FR-1 JR-3MolloyEssex CCWagner6924.29 9628.0574 0822.7751
26.11.14.Moore, Ryan Cadet, Joshua Williams, Edward FR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsRiderRider924.330 6222.81 722.804
27.4.9.Roney, Zachary Saravia, Kayshaw Anderson, Eric FR-1JR-3 Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsEssex CC324.34 6924.29 023.9884
28.10.2.Saravia, Kayshaw Roney, Zachary Leigh, Jacob SeniorFR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)DC InternationalHoward9524.611 4324.7739 523.659
29.11.32.Wren, Billy O'Brien, KC Pierre, ShyndenFR-1 SO-2MolloyNJITEssex CC4324.7739 6222.81 422.4626
30.30.10.Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Mercado, OscarDelisle, RawleFR-1FR-1SO-2Johns HopkinsMarywoodUnattached24.81 522.1244 422.00
31.30.5.Nikolic, AleskaAnderson, Eric Nikolic, Aleska FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)Central Connecticut0525.135 9628.0574 24.81
32.32. Powers, Andrew Elmogi, Ahmed Burgess, CameronSO-2FR-1 MolloyMolloyMonroe College (NR)9628.0574 0923.540 8122.024
  13.Davis, Kameron Murphey, Logan Mercado, OscarJR-3SeniorSO-2HowardJohns HopkinsUnattachedDNF 6924.29 324.34
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.1.12.1.3.Leigh, Jacob Cadet, Joshua Cadet, Joshua Cadet, Joshua Cadet, Joshua Cadet, Joshua SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2WagnerNJITWagnerWagnerWagnerNJIT122.99122.99022.000 722.1243 122.99722.1243
12.12.3.1.1.3.Williams, Edward Williams, Edward Leigh, Jacob Williams, Edward Leigh, Jacob Williams, Edward SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2WagnerMonroe College (NR)NJITNJITWagnerNJIT122.99122.99722.1243 022.000 122.99122.99
1.12.12.12.3.1.Leigh, Jacob Leigh, Jacob Williams, Edward Cadet, Joshua Leigh, Jacob Williams, Edward SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2WagnerMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)WagnerMonroe College (NR)NJIT022.000 022.000 122.99122.99122.99022.000
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.15.15.Davis, Kameron Pierre, ShyndenPierre, ShyndenJones, Tyhir    FR-1Monroe College (NR)UnattachedMonroe College (NR)Unattached622.7562622.75624723.2538DNF
 15. 6.Jones, Tyhir Jones, Tyhir Pierre, ShyndenJones, Tyhir JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)HowardHoward622.75624723.25384723.2538622.7562
15. 15. Davis, Kameron Davis, Kameron Pierre, ShyndenDavis, Kameron FR-1JR-3JR-3 UnattachedHowardHowardMonroe College (NR)4723.2538DNF4723.2538DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.10.18.Daniel, Ashton Daniel, Ashton Delisle, RawleDaniel, Ashton SO-2JR-3NAJR-3NJITHowardNJITNJIT522.81322.02 723.54452922.77
10.7.2.7.Daniel, Ashton Graves III, Eugene Daniel, Ashton Beard, DylanNASO-2JR-3JR-3UnattachedNJITUnattachedNJIT322.02 2922.77322.02 322.02
10.10.18.7.Daniel, Ashton Beard, DylanDelisle, RawleBeard, Dylan NASO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached723.5445522.81322.02 322.02
7.18.18.2.Graves III, Eugene Delisle, RawleGraves III, Eugene Graves III, Eugene NA   UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedNJIT322.02 723.5445723.54452922.77
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Burgess, CameronElmogi, Ahmed   DC InternationalRider7622.4663023.91
9.9.Dixon, Jovan Elmogi, Ahmed JR-3 Central ConnecticutJohns Hopkins722.807622.4663
11.5.Elmogi, Ahmed O'Brien, KC FR-1SO-2Johns HopkinsCentral Connecticut22.973324.24
21.24.Gladman, CharlesO'Brien, KC  JR-3Moore EliteRider023.91722.80
24.5.O'Brien, KC Burgess, CameronSO-2SO-2RiderDC International24.247622.4663
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.25.7.14.16.7.Anderson, Eric Hawkins, Zachary Hawkins, Zachary Anderson, Eric Anderson, Eric Lee, Jordan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MolloyHowardHowardWagnerWagnerMolloy22.77923.36922.779523.18224.299523.18
16.16.14.16.16.25.Murphey, Logan Hawkins, Zachary Murphey, Logan Murphey, Logan Murphey, Logan Lee, Jordan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MolloyHowardWagnerMolloyWagnerNJIT923.3699523.189523.189523.18923.369224.29
7.16.16.7.16.14.Murphey, Logan Hawkins, Zachary Lee, Jordan Anderson, Eric Murphey, Logan Hawkins, Zachary SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerHowardNJITMolloyNJITHoward22.779523.18923.369923.36922.779523.18
16.14.25.16.16.16.Murphey, Logan Anderson, Eric Anderson, Eric Lee, Jordan Murphey, Logan Hawkins, Zachary FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WagnerMolloyMolloyWagnerWagnerNJIT923.369923.369224.29224.299523.189523.18
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.19.26.19.27.Schock, Noah Schock, Noah Roney, Zachary Mercado, OscarMercado, OscarFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsMarywoodJohns HopkinsMarywoodMarywood0123.84023.65009424.34029424.34029424.3402
27.20.22.26.19.Moore, Ryan Kruppa, Michael Mercado, OscarSchock, Noah Moore, Ryan FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins0123.8400123.8401623.9879424.34029424.3402
26.22.19.20.26.Mercado, OscarMercado, OscarSchock, Noah Mercado, OscarMercado, OscarFR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodUnattachedJohns HopkinsMarywoodJohns Hopkins0123.8401623.9870123.840724.339424.3402
20.26.19.22.22.Moore, Ryan Moore, Ryan Schock, Noah Schock, Noah Schock, Noah FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsUnattachedMarywoodJohns Hopkins724.33724.339424.34020123.8409424.3402
20.27.20.26.19.Roney, Zachary Roney, Zachary Mercado, OscarMercado, OscarKruppa, Michael  FR-1FR-1FR-1 UnattachedJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsMarywoodMarywood23.65009424.34020123.840724.33724.33
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.29.Zeigler, Noah Powers, Andrew FR-1FR-1MarywoodJohns Hopkins24.181624.1816
29.32.Wren, Billy Wren, Billy FR-1FR-1MolloyJohns Hopkins5024.7724.8123
30.32.Cintron-DeLeon, Diego Wren, Billy FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins24.812324.1816
32.30.Powers, Andrew Zeigler, Noah SO-2SO-2MolloyJohns Hopkins4728.0574728.057
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.4.28.Henry, Dwight Henry, Dwight Henry, Dwight  FR-1FR-1Essex CCEssex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)22.3422.3425.1371
13.13.13.Saravia, Kayshaw Williams, Trey Saravia, Kayshaw FR-1FR-1SeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CCEssex CC25.1371323.065724.61
31.17.31.Nikolic, AleskaAiken, Malachi Aiken, Malachi FR-1FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CC24.61123.3825.1371
31.28.13.Nikolic, AleskaSaravia, Kayshaw Williams, Trey  SeniorSeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)24.6124.61123.38
4.31.4.Henry, Dwight Nikolic, AleskaAiken, Malachi Senior SeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)323.065725.137124.61

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
28.5.1.12.Pratcher, Alex Michael-Khensu, JabariBoyer, Jerome McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 SR-4 MarywoodLIURiderMonroe College (NR)652.4315 553.8239 348.42 2752.2279
26.3.2.18.Bahl, Travis Payne, Corinthians Burgess, CameronSimpson, Kierryse  SR-4 SR-4DC InternationalMolloyDC InternationalDC International1052.26 249.54 649.488 3252.83
23.8.3.28.Fontes, Joseph Strachn, Brain Babcanec, Cyril Thompson, George FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4DC InternationalDC InternationalWagnerMonroe College (NR)57.152 649.488 249.54 8150.561
14.21.4.12.Pratcher, Alex Thompson, George Stewart, Rashuan Anderson, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)Johns HopkinsEssex CCMonroe College (NR)850.637 5552.250 650.12 253.116
30.11.5.22.Colley, GavinBest, Javel Best, Javel Best, Javel SeniorSO-2FR-1SeniorRiderMolloyMonroe College (NR)Rider7157.159 5552.250 50.5155 650.12
31.18.6.3.Burgess, CameronAnderson, Eric Strachn, Brain Paul, Matthew FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MolloySt. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CC650.12 1:06.3086 8150.561 756.82
26.27.7.22.Strachn, Brain Douglas, Danario Michael-Khensu, JabariAnderson, Eric     LIULIUDC InternationalSt. Francis (N.Y.)752.061 649.488 850.637 7157.159
7.11.8.27.McKenzie, Jordan Gowdy, Tyler Paul, Matthew Babcanec, Cyril SO-2SeniorFR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.)Moore EliteMonroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)51.115 253.116 350.93 1:04.3318
12.31.9.23.Pratcher, Alex Burgess, CameronPayne, Corinthians Hackshaw, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SR-4 MarywoodMarywoodHowardMoore Elite553.8239 453.7828 51.115 3252.83
17.20.10.1.Gowdy, Tyler Payne, Corinthians McKenzie, Jordan McKenzie, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MolloyMolloyLIUMonroe College (NR)7954.48 2752.2279 051.1220 3554.813
20.18.11.3.Kruppa, Michael Bahl, Travis Colley, GavinDouglas, Danario SO-2SR-4 SR-4DC InternationalEssex CCMoore EliteRider1:06.3086 350.93 451.9091 3554.813
16.21.12.11.Smart, Jamore Gowdy, Tyler Simpson, Kierryse Bahl, Travis FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Essex CCLIULIUMonroe College (NR)1052.26 850.637 752.061 1:04.3318
3.4.13.30.Payne, Corinthians Jones, Tyhir Dwight, JermaineJohn, Tyler  FR-1 SO-2Johns HopkinsMarywoodMoore EliteRider350.93 2752.2279 2752.2279 652.4315
22.10.14.28.Best, Javel Jones, Tyhir Douglas, Danario Simpson, Kierryse FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4MolloyWagnerMonroe College (Bronx)Central Connecticut553.8239 51.115 5552.250 557.51
15.27.15.12.Jones, Tyhir Charvis , Tavis Jones, Tyhir Payne, Corinthians FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)DC International57.152 249.54 1052.26 650.12
8.24.16.31.McKenzie, Jordan Muhammed, Abubakar Gowdy, Tyler Paul, Matthew SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Moore EliteRiderLIU5552.250 650.12 652.4315 850.637
29.14.17.19.Powers, Andrew Payne, Corinthians Thompson, George Przygoda, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerMarywoodLIU051.1220 7954.48 452.44 52.7962
14.21.18.22.Burgess, CameronPayne, Corinthians Kruppa, Michael Colley, GavinSR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)MolloyJohns HopkinsSt. Francis (N.Y.)051.1220 652.4315 52.7962 3554.813
28.16.19.19.Babcanec, Cyril Paul, Matthew Fontes, Joseph Dwight, JermaineFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LIUMolloyLIUHoward51.115 452.44 3252.83 1:06.3086
21.10.20.27.Jones, Tyhir Stewart, Rashuan Hackshaw, Jonathan Pratcher, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Moore EliteLIUMonroe College (NR)Molloy50.5155 51.115 253.116 1:06.3086
31.15.21.26.McKenzie, Jordan Bahl, Travis Przygoda, Ethan Colley, GavinFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)MolloyRiderRider57.152 7157.159 8453.26 557.51
3.3.22.19.Thompson, George Paul, Matthew Anderson, Eric Fontes, Joseph SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsRiderMolloyMoore Elite52.7962 650.12 453.7828 850.637
2.14.23.12.Michael-Khensu, JabariBoyer, Jerome Pratcher, Alex Powers, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)NJITCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)7954.48 7157.159 553.8239 553.8239
4.12.24.15.Smart, Jamore Paul, Matthew Henry, Andre Wren, Billy FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2HowardMonroe College (NR)NJITMarywood051.1220 649.488 7954.48 1:06.3086
26.11.25.9.Dwight, JermaineStrachn, Brain Muhammed, Abubakar Simpson, Kierryse FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1WagnerLIULIURider452.44 52.7962 3554.813 3554.813
5.15.26.26.Przygoda, Ethan Strachn, Brain Wren, Billy Kruppa, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)MolloyMarywood752.061 8150.561 756.82 3554.813
16.22.27.6.Gowdy, Tyler Muhammed, Abubakar Smart, Jamore Kruppa, Michael  FR-1SeniorSO-2DC InternationalSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)50.5155 650.12 57.152 1:06.3086
9.27.28.9.Bahl, Travis Burgess, CameronCharvis , Tavis Gowdy, Tyler FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4MarywoodEssex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner649.488 1052.26 7157.159 553.8239
21.22.29.31.Henry, Andre Dwight, JermaineJohn, Tyler Fontes, Joseph  FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)MarywoodSt. Francis (N.Y.)Howard249.54 51.115 557.51 249.54
21.11.30.1.Simpson, Kierryse Douglas, Danario Bahl, Travis Boyer, Jerome SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4RiderWagnerMarywoodNJIT1052.26 7954.48 1:04.3318 650.12
24.16.31.5.Przygoda, Ethan Muhammed, Abubakar Powers, Andrew Babcanec, Cyril FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)DC InternationalMolloyWagner57.152 452.44 1:06.3086 451.9091
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.20.5.20.20.Best, Javel Paul, Matthew Best, Javel Paul, Matthew Hackshaw, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)750.9325750.93254550.51463153.113153.11
8.5.8.20.8.Hackshaw, Jonathan Paul, Matthew Paul, Matthew Paul, Matthew Best, Javel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)750.93254550.5146750.93254550.51463153.11
20.5.20.8.20.Paul, Matthew Hackshaw, Jonathan Hackshaw, Jonathan Best, Javel Best, Javel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)750.93253153.113153.114550.5146750.9325
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.2.3.15.Boyer, Jerome Jones, Tyhir Burgess, CameronBoyer, Jerome Babcanec, Cyril SR-4SR-4 JR-3 RiderWagnerRiderRiderDC International148.4200 49.48148.4200 49.486152.26
2.15.2.2.2.Burgess, CameronBurgess, CameronBurgess, CameronBabcanec, Cyril Jones, Tyhir    FR-1FR-1DC InternationalMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)DC InternationalWagner49.4849.5449.4849.54148.4200
3.15.15.15.3.Babcanec, Cyril Burgess, CameronBabcanec, Cyril Babcanec, Cyril Boyer, Jerome JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1WagnerDC InternationalMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)DC International49.5449.486152.2649.4849.54
15.15.15.2.3.Jones, Tyhir Burgess, CameronBurgess, CameronBabcanec, Cyril Babcanec, Cyril FR-1FR-1 SR-4JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)RiderMonroe College (NR)6152.2649.4849.4849.4849.54
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.10.10.9.9.Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians Payne, Corinthians McKenzie, Jordan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2HowardLIULIUHowardLIU751.129551.119751.129551.119751.1295
9.9.10.10.10.McKenzie, Jordan McKenzie, Jordan McKenzie, Jordan McKenzie, Jordan Payne, Corinthians SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4HowardHowardLIULIUHoward51.11951.11951.119751.129551.119
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.7.14.7.7.Michael-Khensu, JabariGowdy, Tyler Muhammed, Abubakar Dwight, JermaineMichael-Khensu, JabariDwight, JermaineSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4  RiderMoore EliteLIULIUDC InternationalMoore Elite652.259852.222852.222552.4350.63754.81
14.14.14.7.13.16.Michael-Khensu, JabariMichael-Khensu, JabariMichael-Khensu, JabariMuhammed, Abubakar Dwight, JermaineMuhammed, Abubakar SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4  Monroe College (Bronx)Monroe College (Bronx)Moore EliteLIUMoore EliteDC International552.43652.259652.259652.259852.222852.222
13.14.25.25.14.25.Douglas, Danario Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler Douglas, Danario Douglas, Danario Muhammed, Abubakar FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Moore EliteMoore EliteDC InternationalMoore EliteMonroe College (Bronx)DC International852.222552.43652.259552.43652.259852.222
25.13.16.25.16.7.Gowdy, Tyler Douglas, Danario Muhammed, Abubakar Douglas, Danario Gowdy, Tyler Michael-Khensu, JabariSR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LIUMoore EliteRiderMoore EliteRiderLIU552.43552.4350.63754.81552.43852.222
7.14.13.7.25.7.Muhammed, Abubakar Dwight, JermaineGowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler Muhammed, Abubakar Muhammed, Abubakar  FR-1 SR-4SR-4SR-4DC InternationalMoore EliteLIURiderLIUMoore Elite652.259552.4350.63754.81754.81754.81
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Colley, GavinSimpson, Kierryse  FR-1Moore EliteNJIT5551.90454.482
12.23.Simpson, Kierryse Henry, Andre FR-1 LIULIU52.0653.2616
19.12.Fontes, Joseph Pratcher, Alex SO-2FR-1LIULIU552.839552.839
21.11.Przygoda, Ethan Przygoda, Ethan FR-1FR-1RiderLIU53.2616552.839
23.21.Pratcher, Alex Simpson, Kierryse SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutLIU3353.82453.2616
24.21.Henry, Andre Henry, Andre FR-1SO-2NJITNJIT54.482552.839
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.17.18.Bahl, Travis Thompson, George Thompson, George FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodMarywoodJohns Hopkins652.442652.442652.442
26.18.30.Kruppa, Michael Kruppa, Michael Thompson, George FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodJohns HopkinsMolloy652.7916652.7916652.442
26.22.18.Anderson, Eric Anderson, Eric Thompson, George FR-1FR-1FR-1MolloyMolloyMarywood652.442253.78652.442
22.26.17.Thompson, George Wren, Billy Bahl, Travis FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodMolloyMolloy1:04.3397156.82253.78
18.30.22.Wren, Billy Bahl, Travis Wren, Billy FR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsMarywoodMarywood156.821:04.3397652.7916

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1.1.6.Dolan, TimShearman, Kimorie Van Saders, Thomas Hawkins, Ezekiel JuniorSR-4FR-1JR-3MarywoodLIURutgersRiderDNF 9:01:06.267 1:07.62 42:01:06.614
4.2.5.3.Hawkins, Ezekiel Barnes, Eric Barnes, Eric Shearman, Kimorie JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1MarywoodRutgersRutgersRider1:06.8698 33:01:06.4610 1:06.6980 DNF
7.3.16.15.Bacchi, Matthew Dolan, TimVan Saders, Thomas Hawkins, Ezekiel SR-4 SO-2JR-3HowardUnattachedSt. Francis (N.Y.)Rider1:01:13.734 33:01:06.572 1:09.30 14:01:10.7859
16.4.9.1.Scotti, Christian Bacchi, Matthew Goed, Beck Hawkins, Ezekiel JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4RutgersNJITMarywoodMarywood1:09.30 42:01:06.614 DNF 1:14.029
13.5.10.14.Goed, Beck Stianche, Derian Goed, Beck Van Saders, Thomas SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4NJITRiderRutgersRutgers1:15.747 1:06.6980 42:01:06.614 1:01:13.734
14.6.2.1.Hernandez, Daniel Green, James Smith, Chris Bacchi, Matthew SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4LIURiderMarywoodNJIT1:14.029 1:06.8698 1:07.62 DNF
6.7.8.6.Scotti, Christian Marren, Sam Kelly, Michael Barnes, Eric SR-4JR-3SO-2 NJITRutgersRutgersRider1:14.029 1:07.62 42:01:06.614 1:14.029
7.8.6.12.Hawkins, Ezekiel Hernandez, Daniel Barnes, Eric Villarini, Carlos JR-3SeniorJR-3SeniorNJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)MarywoodRutgers1:09.30 48:01:08.299 1:07.62 33:01:06.4610
7.9.16.9.Rodriguez, Luis Smith, Chris Scotti, Christian Bacchi, Matthew SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4RutgersRutgersRiderRutgersDNF 1:09.30 33:01:06.572 33:01:06.4610
3.10.7.7.Smith, Chris Rodriguez, Luis Barnes, Eric Van Saders, Thomas SR-4SR-4JR-3SeniorCentral ConnecticutRiderRiderHoward1:06.6980 1:10.2160 48:01:08.299 1:10.2160
8.11.14.7.Villarini, Carlos Drakes, Carl Goed, Beck Theosmy , Makhi JR-3SO-2FR-1SeniorRiderEssex CCHowardLIU1:06.6980 14:01:10.7859 1:14.029 14:01:10.7859
3.12.1.2.Stianche, Derian Kelly, Michael Van Saders, Thomas Theosmy , Makhi JR-3JR-3SR-4 MarywoodMarywoodUnattachedLIU33:01:06.4610 42:01:11.9978 42:01:06.614 1:15.747
11.13.14.14.Hernandez, Daniel Goed, Beck Villarini, Carlos Goed, Beck SR-4FR-1JR-3JuniorNJITLIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)NJIT1:07.62 1:01:13.734 1:09.30 1:07.62
 14.1.5.Marren, Sam Scotti, Christian Bacchi, Matthew Villarini, Carlos JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedMarywoodMarywoodCentral Connecticut1:09.30 1:14.029 48:01:08.299 1:01:13.734
6.15.16.1.Drakes, Carl Villarini, Carlos Dolan, TimStianche, Derian SeniorFR-1JR-3SR-4LIUCentral ConnecticutLIULIU1:07.62 32:01:14.7012 32:01:14.7012 1:01:13.734
14.16.13.13.Drakes, Carl Hawkins, Ezekiel Dolan, TimDolan, TimJR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderHowardRiderNJIT33:01:06.4610 1:15.747 14:01:10.7859 48:01:08.299
  8.6.Theosmy , Makhi Van Saders, Thomas Stianche, Derian Scotti, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedNJITMarywoodRutgers14:01:10.7859 DNF 1:09.30 32:01:14.7012
7. 11.12.Barnes, Eric Theosmy , Makhi Hernandez, Daniel Villarini, Carlos FR-1JuniorJR-3JR-3HowardSt. Francis (N.Y.)RutgersNJIT42:01:11.9978 DNF 14:01:10.7859 DNF
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.1.1.5.Marren, Sam Green, James Marren, Sam Shearman, Kimorie Dolan, TimSR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3RiderLIULIULIURutgers1:06.2615:01:06.691:06.261:06.2642:01:06.5709
7.7.7.3.7.Marren, Sam Stianche, Derian Green, James Dolan, TimGreen, James SR-4JR-3JR-3  LIURutgersUnattachedUnattachedRider15:01:06.691:06.261:07.6242:01:06.57091:07.62
7.3.6.5.7.Dolan, TimStianche, Derian Shearman, Kimorie Stianche, Derian Marren, Sam SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3RiderUnattachedRutgersRiderUnattached39:01:06.861:07.6239:01:06.8615:01:06.6942:01:06.5709
6.5.1.6.3.Dolan, TimGreen, James Dolan, TimGreen, James Stianche, Derian SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3RiderRutgersRiderRiderRider15:01:06.691:07.621:07.6239:01:06.861:06.26
3.1.5.7.5.Marren, Sam Shearman, Kimorie Dolan, TimMarren, Sam Dolan, TimJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3RutgersRutgersLIURutgersRider39:01:06.861:06.2639:01:06.861:07.621:06.26
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Barnes, Eric Barnes, Eric SR-4JR-3RutgersNJIT1:06.461:06.46
4.2.Bacchi, Matthew Rodriguez, Luis JR-3SR-4NJITRutgers1:06.61961:06.46
10.2.Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Luis SR-4SO-2RiderNJIT34:01:10.21751:06.6196
 2.Van Saders, Thomas Van Saders, Thomas SO-2SR-4NJITRiderDNF1:06.46
 10.Theosmy , Makhi Theosmy , Makhi JuniorSO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)DNFDNF
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.15.12.9.15.Smith, Chris Villarini, Carlos Goed, Beck Smith, Chris Goed, Beck JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1MarywoodRutgersLIURutgersLIU1:13.7331:14.70591:09.301:09.301:14.7059
15.13.13.12.15.Smith, Chris Villarini, Carlos Kelly, Michael Kelly, Michael Smith, Chris JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LIUMarywoodCentral ConnecticutMarywoodRutgers1:13.7331:14.70591:13.73321:01:11.9991:13.733
12.12.9.13.9.Kelly, Michael Smith, Chris Villarini, Carlos Goed, Beck Goed, Beck JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodRutgersMarywoodLIULIU21:01:11.99921:01:11.9991:13.7331:13.7331:14.7059
13.12.15.15.9.Villarini, Carlos Smith, Chris Villarini, Carlos Villarini, Carlos Smith, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MarywoodLIUCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutLIU1:13.73321:01:11.9991:13.7331:14.70591:09.30
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.14.Scotti, Christian Scotti, Christian JR-3JR-3MarywoodHoward32:01:14.025432:01:14.0254
16.14.Hawkins, Ezekiel Hawkins, Ezekiel FR-1FR-1HowardHoward44:01:15.742844:01:15.7428
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.11.8.8.11.Hernandez, Daniel Drakes, Carl Drakes, Carl Drakes, Carl Hernandez, Daniel SeniorSO-2SeniorSeniorSO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CC1:08.291:08.291:08.291:08.291:08.29
11.11.8.8.8.Drakes, Carl Hernandez, Daniel Drakes, Carl Drakes, Carl Drakes, Carl SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Essex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Essex CC46:01:10.7846:01:10.781:08.2946:01:10.781:08.29

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.1.1.22.14.28.Akomeah, Shawn Mcabelo, Prince Slokenbergs, Valdis Klaiber, Nick Parker, Willard Haughian, Aidan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)RiderRiderRider2:05.56 1:54.84 2:04.7341 5:02:09.6183 33:02:02.64 5:02:01.387
16.2.18.5.21.13.Walton, Jason Fernandez , Lucas Wilde, Sean Wilde, Sean Zappala, Jake Zappala, Jake SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LIULIUWagnerMarywoodSt. Francis (N.Y.)LIU6:01:56.1771 1:55.45 47:02:02.40 11:02:02.591 33:02:02.64 2:05.56
13.3.19.17.8.11.Mcabelo, Prince Hubert, Michael Hubert, Michael Bowes, Tyrese Myers , Parker Cicoria, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorJR-3FR-1MolloyWagnerCentral ConnecticutEssex CCRiderCentral Connecticut35:02:04.91 6:01:56.1771 40:02:05.344 52:02:07.54 16:02:00.668 47:02:02.40
33.4.16.30.7.14.Lyken, Sekai Bourahli, Wail Klaiber, Nick Abbey, Chris Masciarelli, Salvatore Cofield, Darin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)NJITRutgersCentral ConnecticutRider2:01.69 11:01:56.418 2:04.7341 15:02:11.39 53:01:56.85 35:02:04.91
13.5.28.22.11.30.Fernandez , Lucas Ireland, Jake Cofield, Darin Lange, Andreas Salmon, Will Fitzsimmons, John FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4MolloyCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)Essex CCMarywoodLIU2:04.553 53:01:56.85 2:08.7268 6:02:02.32 1:55.45 1:55.45
11.6.2.23.27.9.Wells, Jesse Lange, Andreas Cruz, Shane Myers , Parker Cofield, Darin Ireland, Jake FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3MarywoodWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerLIULIU16:02:00.668 1:57.08 2:01.69 1:58.13 40:02:05.344 1:58.13
16.7.9.24.9.13.Mcabelo, Prince Munera, David Bourahli, Wail Akomeah, Shawn Munera, David Slokenbergs, Valdis SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderNJITCentral ConnecticutNJITMarywoodLIU35:02:08.205 41:01:57.1962 35:02:04.91 2:08.7268 6:02:02.32 51:02:00.38
3.8.4.13.29.33.Walton, Jason Abdalla, Mahmoud Bowes, Tyrese Cofield, Darin Fitzsimmons, John Zappala, Jake FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NJITWagnerLIUCentral ConnecticutRiderMolloy2:04.7341 52:01:57.327 51:02:00.38 2:01.69 25:02:01.915 1:57.08
16.9.9.22.9.30.Klaiber, Nick Kelly, Tyler Mcabelo, Prince Slokenbergs, Valdis Mcabelo, Prince Zappala, Jake JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2NJITRutgersRiderMonroe College (NR)LIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)15:02:11.39 1:58.13 2:04.7341 35:02:08.205 52:02:07.54 2:04.553
4.10.28.11.33.7.Mugavero, Adam Haughian, Aidan Russo, John Haughian, Aidan Bowes, Tyrese Mugavero, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)LIULIUNJITCentral ConnecticutJohns Hopkins11:01:56.418 51:02:00.38 52:02:07.54 1:55.45 2:05.56 4:02:16.89
22.11.12.23.13.12.Ireland, Jake Cofield, Darin Cofield, Darin Abdalla, Mahmoud Fernandez , Lucas Hubert, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MolloyLIURiderCentral ConnecticutRiderMarywood16:02:00.668 16:02:00.668 2:04.553 2:05.56 11:01:56.418 1:54.84
23.12.22.10.31.22.Cruz, Shane Wells, Jesse Salmon, Will Munera, David Wilde, Sean Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)LIURiderCentral ConnecticutLIURider4:02:16.89 5:02:01.387 11:02:02.591 51:02:00.38 47:02:02.40 2:08.7268
26.13.29.17.29.12.Walton, Jason Cicoria, Joe Navarro, Kevin Fitzsimmons, John Mcabelo, Prince Haughian, Aidan FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)RiderMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)Central ConnecticutMarywood4:02:16.89 2:01.69 52:01:57.327 2:07.251 52:02:07.54 5:02:01.387
20.14.7.16.25.18.Russo, John Slokenbergs, Valdis Lyken, Sekai Klaiber, Nick Salmon, Will Walton, Jason SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorFR-1Monroe College (NR)Johns HopkinsRiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)MolloySt. Francis (N.Y.)11:01:56.418 25:02:01.915 6:01:56.1771 6:02:02.32 51:02:00.38 15:02:11.39
27.15.8.8.33.16.Zappala, Jake Fitzsimmons, John Haughian, Aidan Navarro, Kevin Bowes, Tyrese Abbey, Chris FR-1SR-4SR-4JuniorSO-2FR-1MarywoodMolloyRutgersMarywoodJohns HopkinsSt. Francis (N.Y.)2:04.553 6:02:02.32 5:02:09.6183 2:02:06.88 2:05.56 2:07.251
33.16.15.20.11.9.Zappala, Jake Abbey, Chris Zappala, Jake Lee, Thomas Haughian, Aidan Cicoria, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Monroe College (NR)Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)NJITCentral Connecticut2:07.251 47:02:02.40 6:01:56.1771 2:05.56 35:02:08.205 1:58.13
23.17.3.21.1.7.Bowes, Tyrese Masciarelli, Salvatore Walton, Jason Haughian, Aidan Cofield, Darin Navarro, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutLIUJohns HopkinsLIUCentral Connecticut53:01:56.85 11:02:02.591 47:02:02.40 52:02:07.54 1:57.08 41:01:57.1962
6.18.22.18.30.17.Abbey, Chris Zappala, Jake Russo, John Cicoria, Joe Fernandez , Lucas Salmon, Will SO-2SR-4JR-3JuniorSO-2JR-3Johns HopkinsRiderRiderMolloyRutgersWagner52:02:07.54 33:02:02.64 2:07.251 1:54.84 6:02:02.32 47:02:02.40
3.19.33.16.15.12.Zappala, Jake Lyken, Sekai Abdalla, Mahmoud Akomeah, Shawn Haughian, Aidan Cunningham, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutRiderLIURiderNJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:57.08 2:04.553 52:02:07.54 2:04.553 52:01:57.327 2:08.7268
11.20.7.16.8.32.Masciarelli, Salvatore Mugavero, Adam Haughian, Aidan Abbey, Chris Lange, Andreas Myers , Parker FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorWagnerRiderWagnerRiderLIURider2:06.946 2:04.7341 11:02:02.591 2:07.251 2:06.946 2:01.69
9.21.13.9.10.17.Parker, Willard Navarro, Kevin Parker, Willard Haughian, Aidan Wilde, Sean Cunningham, Daniel JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LIUNJITNJITRiderRiderMonroe College (NR)2:02:06.88 35:02:04.91 5:02:01.387 47:02:02.40 2:01.69 1:57.08
11.22.2.17.6.23.Cicoria, Joe Klaiber, Nick Abdalla, Mahmoud Kelly, Tyler Fernandez , Lucas Abdalla, Mahmoud SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutWagnerCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut2:04.553 40:02:05.344 2:06.946 2:05.56 16:02:00.668 1:58.13
14.23.32.32.31.33.Cruz, Shane Walton, Jason Bourahli, Wail Abbey, Chris Fernandez , Lucas Klaiber, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorRiderCentral ConnecticutLIUSt. Francis (N.Y.)RutgersCentral Connecticut4:02:16.89 2:05.56 4:02:16.89 52:01:57.327 2:02:06.88 33:02:02.64
21.24.8.25.15.32.Zappala, Jake Cruz, Shane Lee, Thomas Lyken, Sekai Slokenbergs, Valdis Cruz, Shane FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)Essex CCRiderLIURider11:02:02.591 2:02:06.88 40:02:05.344 2:02:06.88 2:07.251 37:02:07.6658
23.25.12.25.8.19.Mugavero, Adam Cunningham, Daniel Klaiber, Nick Haughian, Aidan Lyken, Sekai Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Monroe College (NR)Essex CCWagnerMonroe College (NR)Essex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)6:01:56.1771 2:06.946 2:04.553 41:01:57.1962 2:01.69 4:02:16.89
23.26.33.11.3.11.Zappala, Jake Myers , Parker Abdalla, Mahmoud Navarro, Kevin Wells, Jesse Fernandez , Lucas JR-3JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)NJITMolloyMarywoodLIU2:07.251 2:07.251 6:01:56.1771 35:02:04.91 6:01:56.1771 2:06.946
14.27.29.2.31.28.Walton, Jason Lee, Thomas Ireland, Jake Fitzsimmons, John Hubert, Michael Cofield, Darin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)MarywoodMarywoodMarywoodLIURider1:58.13 52:02:07.54 2:07.251 41:01:57.1962 11:01:56.418 2:02:06.88
1.28.1.1.2.14.Slokenbergs, Valdis Bowes, Tyrese Walton, Jason Cruz, Shane Ireland, Jake Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4MarywoodLIUCentral ConnecticutLIUWagnerNJIT11:02:02.591 37:02:07.6658 37:02:07.6658 1:58.13 2:04.7341 2:01.69
1.29.25.30.16.25.Fitzsimmons, John Akomeah, Shawn Mugavero, Adam Navarro, Kevin Bowes, Tyrese Munera, David SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1MarywoodCentral ConnecticutRiderCentral ConnecticutLIUJohns Hopkins51:02:00.38 35:02:08.205 2:08.7268 5:02:09.6183 37:02:07.6658 2:07.251
4.30.5.15.22.9.Wells, Jesse Wilde, Sean Walton, Jason Lyken, Sekai Masciarelli, Salvatore Klaiber, Nick JR-3FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMolloySt. Francis (N.Y.)LIUCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)11:02:02.591 2:08.7268 51:02:00.38 1:58.13 51:02:00.38 6:02:02.32
8.31.21.11.17.26.Abdalla, Mahmoud Russo, John Cofield, Darin Hubert, Michael Navarro, Kevin Abbey, Chris JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutMarywoodNJITMonroe College (NR)LIULIU1:55.45 5:02:09.6183 1:58.13 47:02:02.40 5:02:09.6183 2:07.251
5.32.12.19.4.7.Cruz, Shane Salmon, Will Fitzsimmons, John Klaiber, Nick Masciarelli, Salvatore Mugavero, Adam SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerRiderCentral ConnecticutNJITMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)2:05.56 15:02:11.39 51:02:00.38 41:01:57.1962 2:04.7341 2:06.946
10.33.19.15.28.16.Zappala, Jake Parker, Willard Fernandez , Lucas Wilde, Sean Myers , Parker Hubert, Michael SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)MolloyWagnerWagnerCentral Connecticut6:01:56.1771 4:02:16.89 2:06.946 1:55.45 41:01:57.1962 33:02:02.64
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.6.4.24.Cruz, Shane Mcabelo, Prince Lange, Andreas Kelly, Tyler Bourahli, Wail JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)WagnerCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)7:02:06.8839:01:54.84 35:01:55.451:57.089:01:56.85
8.2.24.1.8.Bourahli, Wail Fernandez , Lucas Abdalla, Mahmoud Ireland, Jake Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutLIUNJITRutgersMonroe College (NR)25:01:57.3235:01:55.4539:01:54.84 9:01:56.851:56.415
5.3.2.5.5.Lange, Andreas Hubert, Michael Mcabelo, Prince Bourahli, Wail Fernandez , Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Monroe College (NR)WagnerMonroe College (NR)WagnerWagner9:01:56.859:01:56.17597:02:06.8825:01:57.329:01:56.85
4.4.9.6.9.Cruz, Shane Bourahli, Wail Ireland, Jake Hubert, Michael Cruz, Shane JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)NJITMonroe College (NR)1:56.415 1:56.415 1:57.089:01:56.859:01:56.1759
4.5.5.6.5.Fernandez , Lucas Ireland, Jake Fernandez , Lucas Munera, David Ireland, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2NJITCentral ConnecticutWagnerWagnerMonroe College (NR)9:01:56.17599:01:56.8539:01:54.84 7:02:06.881:56.415
7.6.3.7.24.Hubert, Michael Lange, Andreas Fernandez , Lucas Cruz, Shane Lange, Andreas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3WagnerWagnerWagnerLIURutgers9:01:56.851:57.087:02:06.8839:01:54.84 1:58.1361
1.7.8.1.6.Hubert, Michael Munera, David Kelly, Tyler Munera, David Fernandez , Lucas JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3NJITNJITNJITRutgersMonroe College (NR)1:57.081:57.1971:57.081:56.415 7:02:06.88
4.8.2.3.4.Munera, David Abdalla, Mahmoud Lange, Andreas Abdalla, Mahmoud Lange, Andreas FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Monroe College (NR)WagnerRutgersWagnerNJIT35:01:55.4525:01:57.329:01:56.17591:58.13611:58.1361
6.9.3.9.7.Cruz, Shane Kelly, Tyler Mcabelo, Prince Bourahli, Wail Mcabelo, Prince FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1LIURutgersCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)NJIT39:01:54.84 1:58.13619:01:56.17591:57.1979:01:56.1759
2.24.1.4.4.Fernandez , Lucas Cruz, Shane Mcabelo, Prince Kelly, Tyler Kelly, Tyler JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)WagnerWagnerMonroe College (NR)25:01:57.327:02:06.8825:01:57.3239:01:54.84 39:01:54.84
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.16.Haughian, Aidan Cicoria, Joe FR-1FR-1LIURider34:02:00.3817:02:01.69
11.18.Cofield, Darin Masciarelli, Salvatore FR-1FR-1LIUMolloy2:00.6624:02:01.9177
13.16.Cicoria, Joe Abbey, Chris SO-2FR-1RiderCentral Connecticut17:02:01.6924:02:01.9177
14.19.Slokenbergs, Valdis Fitzsimmons, John FR-1SR-4Johns HopkinsRider24:02:01.91772:02.64
15.10.Fitzsimmons, John Fitzsimmons, John SR-4FR-1MolloyRider2:02.3200:02:04.555
16.17.Abbey, Chris Abbey, Chris FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutLIU40:02:02.4040:02:02.40
17.18.Masciarelli, Salvatore Abbey, Chris FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutJohns Hopkins2:02.59159:02:04.91
18.10.Zappala, Jake Abbey, Chris SR-4FR-1RiderCentral Connecticut2:02.6434:02:00.38
19.11.Lyken, Sekai Haughian, Aidan FR-1FR-1RiderCentral Connecticut0:02:04.5550:02:04.555
21.21.Navarro, Kevin Haughian, Aidan FR-1SR-4NJITRider59:02:04.9124:02:01.9177
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.29.Wells, Jesse Salmon, Will FR-1SO-2LIUMarywood2:01.3872:09.61
20.20.Mugavero, Adam Lee, Thomas FR-1SO-2RiderRider2:04.732:09.61
22.22.Klaiber, Nick Salmon, Will FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutLIU48:02:05.3447:02:08.2075
27.22.Lee, Thomas Mugavero, Adam FR-1FR-1MarywoodRider2:07.542:07.54
29.22.Akomeah, Shawn Wells, Jesse SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut47:02:08.20752:04.73
31.32.Russo, John Mugavero, Adam FR-1FR-1MarywoodMarywood2:09.612:01.387
32.31.Salmon, Will Wells, Jesse SO-2FR-1RiderLIU8:02:11.3998:02:11.399
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
23.28.Walton, Jason Walton, Jason SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)12:02:05.5612:07.25
25.23.Cunningham, Daniel Wilde, Sean FR-1FR-1Essex CCLIU44:02:06.94244:02:06.942
26.33.Myers , Parker Myers , Parker JuniorJuniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut2:07.252:08.7231
28.33.Bowes, Tyrese Wilde, Sean FR-1FR-1LIUCentral Connecticut2:07.662:08.7231
30.28.Wilde, Sean Bowes, Tyrese FR-1JR-3MolloyCentral Connecticut2:08.72312:07.66
33.25.Parker, Willard Walton, Jason JR-3SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)LIU2:02:16.8912:02:05.561

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.2.20.1.4.13.Hill, BryanMorris, Justin Klaiber, Nick Cuthbertson, William Belmahdi, Karim Armstrong, Nathan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutWagnerRiderWagnerCentral ConnecticutWagner4:20.330 56:04:25.9877 18:04:22.4827 36:04:12.385 4:15.641 4:25.0055
29.33.17.2.13.17.Heredia, Kevin Hill, BryanIreland, Jake Belmahdi, Karim Sokoll, John Parker, Willard SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRiderCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)Central ConnecticutMolloy34:04:16.4887 51:04:29.9291 4:24.641 4:15.641 8:04:45.199 4:24.641
2.34.27.3.4.24.Howard, Terell Rollins, Tehj Heredia, Kevin Zaccaria, Leo Hill, BryanLazorcak, Andrew SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1MolloyRiderRiderRiderLIUMolloy36:04:12.385 4:54.57 5:14.705 34:04:16.4887 34:04:16.4887 4:18.885
31.2.9.4.29.22.Rollins, Tehj Sokoll, John Tayeh , Noor Paxis, Christopher Myers, Andrew Palencia, Eric JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedMonroe College (Bronx)RiderMaristRiderCentral Connecticut4:20.986 4:28.1328 57:05:06.86 56:04:18.70 12:04:54.8831 8:04:45.199
32.23.22.5.12.22.Sokoll, John Parker, Willard Hill, BryanPalermo, Dominic Lahr, Travis Sullivan, James FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerRiderWagnerWagnerRiderCentral Connecticut29:04:49.7061 4:33.84 56:04:25.9877 4:18.885 4:24.641 56:04:18.70
23.19.8.6.36.39.Zaccaria, Leo Abbey, Chris McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Sokoll, John Cuthbertson, William Laskowski, Mike FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerWagnerRiderWagnerRiderMolloy50:04:20.755 4:38.2954 4:37.69 4:20.330 4:37.69 29:04:49.7061
40.32.8.7.24.24.Ferrante, Frank Morena, Matthew Masciarelli, Salvatore Snyder, Tamrat Snyder, Tamrat Scott, Romar  JuniorFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1MolloyWagnerCentral ConnecticutRiderMolloyCentral Connecticut34:04:16.4887 4:48.6217 4:29.75 50:04:20.755 4:48.6217 4:20.330
11.15.25.8.22.25.McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Morena, Matthew McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Ireland, Jake Myers, Andrew Watson, Aiden FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderWagnerCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut57:05:06.86 4:41.248 4:38.2954 4:20.986 5:17.90 34:04:16.4887
10.21.1.9.17.10.Stephenson, Wayne Heredia, Kevin Lazorcak, Andrew McElhennon, Gavin Morena, Matthew Brannick, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderMonroe College (Bronx)Monroe College (Bronx)Johns HopkinsCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)50:04:20.755 4:29.75 51:04:29.9291 4:21.46 51:04:29.9291 4:21.46
9.10.18.10.24.10.Parker, Willard Paxis, Christopher Siconolfi, Paul Diaz, Yankarlos Sokoll, John Tayeh , Noor SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LIUWagnerWagnerCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)16:04:29.674 12:04:54.8831 4:18.885 18:04:22.4827 4:41.248 4:41.248
25.36.37.11.27.26.Belmahdi, Karim Myers, Andrew Stephenson, Wayne Gonzalez, Jonathan Zaccaria, Leo Puckett, Elliot FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorRiderWagnerRiderLIUUnattachedCentral Connecticut29:04:49.7061 4:35.409 51:04:29.9291 6:04:24.55 29:04:49.7061 27:04:44.8721
2.12.26.12.32.8.Brannick, Michael Lahr, Travis Abbey, Chris Armstrong, Nathan Essel, David Puckett, Elliot FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Monroe College (NR)MolloyRiderRiderWagnerMolloy57:05:06.86 4:35.409 4:15.641 4:24.641 4:21.46 5:14.705
10.39.39.13.26.29.Scott, Romar Morris, Justin Morena, Matthew Sullivan, James Watson, Aiden Rollins, Tehj JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsRiderCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (Bronx)Rider4:15.641 4:27.657 29:04:49.7061 4:25.0055 4:39.78 4:26.177
17.37.20.14.16.3.Hill, BryanPalermo, Dominic Essel, David Rollins, Tehj Lahr, Travis Howard, Terell FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (Bronx)RiderLIURider4:33.84 6:04:24.55 4:33.84 56:04:25.9877 4:25.0055 37:04:28.70
6.9.3.15.29.6.Zaccaria, Leo Cuthbertson, William Brannick, Michael Hill, BryanMcDonald-Hylton, Daniel Watson, Aiden FR-1FR-1FR-1 JuniorFR-1NJITWagnerCentral ConnecticutUnattachedSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wagner8:04:45.199 4:26.177 27:04:44.8721 4:26.177 4:56.6458 29:04:49.7061
12.31.9.16.1.40.Sokoll, John Morris, Justin Palermo, Dominic Lahr, Travis Abbey, Chris Palencia, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)RiderCentral ConnecticutUnattached37:04:28.70 18:04:22.4827 4:24.641 4:27.657 4:21.46 56:04:25.9877
20.37.40.17.4.4.Watson, Aiden Morena, Matthew McElhennon, Gavin Morris, Justin Paxis, Christopher Sullivan, James SR-4FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (Bronx)St. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerLIUWagner37:04:28.70 8:04:45.199 57:05:06.86 4:28.1328 18:04:22.4827 36:04:12.385
32.13.35.18.7.23.Snyder, Tamrat McElhennon, Gavin Palencia, Eric Abbey, Chris Tayeh , Noor Howard, Terell FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutRiderMolloyCentral ConnecticutRiderRider4:27.657 4:20.330 5:17.90 37:04:28.70 4:41.248 4:28.1328
11.21.27.19.27.4.Masciarelli, Salvatore Essel, David Ferrante, Frank Heredia, Kevin Sullivan, James Paxis, Christopher FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3RiderWagnerMolloyRiderEssex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)18:04:22.4827 4:20.986 4:39.78 4:29.0244 4:27.657 37:04:28.70
27.29.25.20.30.13.Rollins, Tehj Morris, Justin McElhennon, Gavin Laskowski, Mike Puckett, Elliot Abbey, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 WagnerCentral ConnecticutWagnerRiderJohns HopkinsWagner4:35.409 4:41.248 4:48.6217 4:29.46 4:29.0244 4:56.6458
21.38.32.21.31.29.Palencia, Eric McElhennon, Gavin Watson, Aiden Myers, Andrew Snyder, Tamrat McElhennon, Gavin  SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerJohns HopkinsWagnerMonroe College (Bronx)5:14.705 36:04:12.385 5:14.705 16:04:29.674 4:28.1328 4:56.6458
5.2.34.22.26.27.Laskowski, Mike Hill, BryanGonzalez, Jonathan Siconolfi, Paul Gonzalez, Jonathan McElhennon, Gavin SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderRiderRiderWagnerCentral ConnecticutRider4:29.75 4:39.78 4:41.248 4:29.75 4:38.2954 4:35.409
35.35.35.23.17.25.Brannick, Michael Snyder, Tamrat Paxis, Christopher Lazorcak, Andrew Lahr, Travis Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1SO-2SeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1RiderWagnerRiderRiderMolloySt. Francis (N.Y.)4:21.46 12:04:54.8831 8:04:45.199 51:04:29.9291 27:04:44.8721 4:15.641
30.24.11.24.27.9.McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Paxis, Christopher Masciarelli, Salvatore Essel, David Lahr, Travis Siconolfi, Paul SR-4JuniorFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)LIUMonroe College (Bronx)NJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)4:39.78 36:04:12.385 4:35.409 4:33.84 50:04:20.755 4:25.0055
5.3.22.25.20.30.Lahr, Travis Snyder, Tamrat Ireland, Jake Qadri, Muhammad Laskowski, Mike Essel, David FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)NJITWagnerRiderJohns Hopkins27:04:44.8721 6:04:24.55 51:04:29.9291 4:35.409 4:29.75 4:25.0055
13.32.20.26.29.15.McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Howard, Terell Sullivan, James Masciarelli, Salvatore Brannick, Michael Morena, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Central ConnecticutNJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)Central ConnecticutMolloyCentral Connecticut5:17.90 16:04:29.674 4:26.177 4:37.69 4:35.409 4:56.6458
8.16.26.27.9.17.Snyder, Tamrat Ferrante, Frank Masciarelli, Salvatore Watson, Aiden Paxis, Christopher Herbert, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1NJITRiderJohns HopkinsMolloyNJITMonroe College (NR)34:04:16.4887 4:35.409 4:20.330 4:38.2954 4:24.641 4:29.0244
10.37.20.28.8.20.Ferrante, Frank Gonzalez, Jonathan Gonzalez, Jonathan Brannick, Michael Tayeh , Noor Cuthbertson, William FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Johns HopkinsWagnerRiderWagnerNJITSt. Francis (N.Y.)4:26.177 34:04:16.4887 4:28.1328 4:39.78 5:14.705 50:04:20.755
28.22.10.29.9.10.Snyder, Tamrat Snyder, Tamrat Morena, Matthew Morena, Matthew Cuthbertson, William Palencia, Eric FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JuniorFR-1RiderLIUJohns HopkinsNJITWagnerRider51:04:29.9291 4:18.885 57:05:06.86 4:41.248 4:29.46 4:37.69
27.6.1.30.5.15.Gonzalez, Jonathan Howard, Terell Sullivan, James Klaiber, Nick Rollins, Tehj Puckett, Elliot FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutWagnerCentral ConnecticutWagnerCentral Connecticut4:15.641 56:04:25.9877 4:18.885 27:04:44.8721 4:25.0055 4:56.6458
15.22.12.31.13.20.Brannick, Michael Masciarelli, Salvatore Zaccaria, Leo Ferrante, Frank Herbert, Jeremiah McElhennon, Gavin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMaristRiderMolloyMaristMonroe College (Bronx)18:04:22.4827 5:17.90 51:04:29.9291 8:04:45.199 50:04:20.755 29:04:49.7061
35.34.22.32.30.11.Snyder, Tamrat Siconolfi, Paul Stephenson, Wayne Howard, Terell Diaz, Yankarlos Palencia, Eric JuniorFR-1FR-1Senior SR-4WagnerRiderEssex CCSt. Francis (N.Y.)WagnerMolloy4:35.409 34:04:16.4887 4:41.248 4:48.6217 4:48.6217 50:04:20.755
35.28.40.33.24.32.Morris, Justin Sullivan, James Puckett, Elliot Puckett, Elliot Watson, Aiden Howard, Terell FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JuniorCentral ConnecticutRiderMolloyRiderJohns HopkinsWagner27:04:44.8721 50:04:20.755 4:18.885 29:04:49.7061 8:04:45.199 4:57.55
17.22.5.34.23.39.Tayeh , Noor Palermo, Dominic Sullivan, James McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Rollins, Tehj Tayeh , Noor JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedRiderMonroe College (Bronx)Essex CCCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut36:04:12.385 4:29.46 4:28.1328 4:54.57 57:05:06.86 4:24.641
18.3.39.35.38.31.Morris, Justin Sokoll, John Diaz, Yankarlos Scott, Romar Siconolfi, Paul Sullivan, James SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorRiderWagnerEssex CCMonroe College (Bronx)RiderMolloy12:04:54.8831 4:54.57 27:04:44.8721 12:04:54.8831 4:24.641 4:15.641
30.15.1.36.12.16.Abbey, Chris Qadri, Muhammad Herbert, Jeremiah Palencia, Eric Sokoll, John Qadri, Muhammad SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1JuniorFR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)MolloyRiderMonroe College (NR)4:41.248 56:04:25.9877 4:29.75 4:56.6458 50:04:20.755 4:39.78
18.27.22.37.30.8.Watson, Aiden Palermo, Dominic Armstrong, Nathan Stephenson, Wayne Scott, Romar Zaccaria, Leo JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Essex CCRiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (Bronx)WagnerCentral Connecticut36:04:12.385 37:04:28.70 12:04:54.8831 4:57.55 51:04:29.9291 4:24.641
37.24.25.38.35.26.Sokoll, John Lazorcak, Andrew Howard, Terell Parker, Willard Paxis, Christopher Paxis, Christopher FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)UnattachedCentral ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Unattached4:35.409 50:04:20.755 4:39.78 57:05:06.86 36:04:12.385 34:04:16.4887
1.34.23.39.23.16.Lahr, Travis Qadri, Muhammad Scott, Romar Tayeh , Noor Lahr, Travis Cuthbertson, William JR-3SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1FR-1RiderCentral ConnecticutUnattachedSt. Francis (N.Y.)NJITJohns Hopkins4:48.6217 4:37.69 4:27.657 5:14.705 5:17.90 57:05:06.86
7.17.1.40.23.36.Rollins, Tehj Morris, Justin McElhennon, Gavin Herbert, Jeremiah McElhennon, Gavin Morena, Matthew JuniorFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Johns HopkinsWagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (Bronx)RiderCentral Connecticut5:17.90 36:04:12.385 27:04:44.8721 5:17.90 51:04:29.9291 5:14.705
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.Cuthbertson, William Sokoll, John Zaccaria, Leo JR-3FR-1SO-2WagnerRiderCentral Connecticut8:04:12.385 26:04:20.338:04:12.385
2.10.2.Belmahdi, Karim Diaz, Yankarlos Snyder, Tamrat FR-1FR-1JR-3Monroe College (NR)Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut27:04:15.6483 27:04:15.6483 4:21.4614
3.13.19.Zaccaria, Leo Zaccaria, Leo Zaccaria, Leo JR-3FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRider18:04:16.484:21.4614 27:04:15.6483
4.6.1.Paxis, Christopher Cuthbertson, William Snyder, Tamrat FR-1SR-4FR-1MaristJohns HopkinsCentral Connecticut4:18.701:04:29.026627:04:15.6483
5.5.13.Palermo, Dominic Belmahdi, Karim McElhennon, Gavin SO-2FR-1SO-2WagnerCentral ConnecticutWagner4:18.88651:04:29.026626:04:22.484
6.4.4.Sokoll, John Palermo, Dominic Heredia, Kevin FR-1SO-2SR-4WagnerWagnerRider26:04:20.338:04:12.385 4:18.70
7.8.1.Snyder, Tamrat Belmahdi, Karim Sullivan, James SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut40:04:20.7574:18.886527:04:15.6483
8.4.10.Ireland, Jake Sokoll, John Cuthbertson, William FR-1JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutRiderMarist14:04:20.9814:18.886539:04:25.007
9.1.9.McElhennon, Gavin Belmahdi, Karim Snyder, Tamrat FR-1FR-1FR-1Johns HopkinsWagnerMonroe College (NR)4:21.4614 4:21.4614 4:18.8865
10.1.19.Diaz, Yankarlos Cuthbertson, William Ireland, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutRider26:04:22.4848:04:12.385 4:18.8865
13.7.13.Sullivan, James Palermo, Dominic Palermo, Dominic FR-1FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)Central Connecticut39:04:25.0074:18.886540:04:20.757
19.4.10.Heredia, Kevin Palermo, Dominic Zaccaria, Leo SR-4FR-1JR-3RiderMaristRider1:04:29.026640:04:20.7574:18.8865
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.11.15.17.Essel, David Gonzalez, Jonathan Myers, Andrew Abbey, Chris  SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderLIUJohns HopkinsWagner54:04:29.754:24.552740:04:28.13948:04:29.6788
16.12.18.12.Abbey, Chris Armstrong, Nathan Hill, BryanHill, BryanSO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedRiderRiderNJIT4:29.92921:04:24.644:25.98204:27.65
20.14.21.23.Hill, BryanRollins, Tehj Armstrong, Nathan Hill, BryanSO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3WagnerRiderRiderRider40:04:28.1394:25.982048:04:29.678854:04:29.75
17.15.11.20.Hill, BryanHill, BryanEssel, David Laskowski, Mike FR-1  FR-1RiderUnattachedCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut4:25.98204:26.17014:24.552754:04:29.75
23.16.12.15.Abbey, Chris Lahr, Travis Hill, BryanHill, BryanJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderRiderWagnerRider4:26.17014:27.6548:04:29.67884:25.9820
22.17.15.21.Lahr, Travis Morris, Justin Rollins, Tehj Siconolfi, Paul FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Johns HopkinsWagnerWagnerRider48:04:29.678840:04:28.13948:04:29.678854:04:29.75
23.18.14.12.Siconolfi, Paul Abbey, Chris Armstrong, Nathan Armstrong, Nathan JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedCentral ConnecticutNJITCentral Connecticut21:04:24.644:28.70244:24.55279:04:33.845
12.20.15.16.Myers, Andrew Laskowski, Mike Abbey, Chris Essel, David SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRiderLIU4:28.702425:04:29.4694:25.98204:26.1701
11.21.17.23.Myers, Andrew Myers, Andrew Lazorcak, Andrew Lazorcak, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderJohns HopkinsRiderRider9:04:33.84548:04:29.67884:26.170121:04:24.64
24.22.22.12.Siconolfi, Paul Siconolfi, Paul Morris, Justin Gonzalez, Jonathan FR-1FR-1 JR-3WagnerWagnerRiderRider4:28.702454:04:29.754:24.55274:26.1701
16.23.17.23.Morris, Justin Lazorcak, Andrew Hill, BryanGonzalez, Jonathan FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2RiderRiderRiderRider9:04:33.8454:29.9294:29.9294:28.7024
15.24.11.14.Armstrong, Nathan Essel, David Siconolfi, Paul Morris, Justin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Johns HopkinsNJITRiderRider54:04:29.759:04:33.8454:27.659:04:33.845
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.29.Qadri, Muhammad Herbert, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1WagnerRider4:35.402028:05:14.709
26.40.Masciarelli, Salvatore Morena, Matthew FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)4:37.6984:54.57
27.33.Watson, Aiden Herbert, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1MolloyMolloy5:04:38.294:44.871
28.31.Brannick, Michael Howard, Terell FR-1FR-1WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)4:39.784:45.19
29.33.Morena, Matthew Morena, Matthew SO-2FR-1NJITWagner30:04:41.24484:54.57
30.30.Klaiber, Nick Ferrante, Frank FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut4:44.87130:05:17.903
31.37.Ferrante, Frank McDonald-Hylton, Daniel FR-1SeniorMolloyMonroe College (Bronx)4:45.195:04:38.29
32.27.Howard, Terell Scott, Romar SeniorSeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)Molloy24:04:48.625:04:38.29
33.30.Puckett, Elliot Watson, Aiden FR-1FR-1RiderCentral Connecticut4:49.70830:05:17.903
34.25.McDonald-Hylton, Daniel Stephenson, Wayne FR-1FR-1Essex CCMonroe College (Bronx)4:54.574:54.88
35.30.Scott, Romar Parker, Willard FR-1FR-1Monroe College (Bronx)Wagner4:54.884:04:56.6495
36.27.Palencia, Eric McDonald-Hylton, Daniel FR-1SO-2MolloyMonroe College (Bronx)4:04:56.64954:49.708
37.38.Stephenson, Wayne Ferrante, Frank FR-1FR-1Monroe College (Bronx)NJIT58:04:57.5574:49.708
38.30.Parker, Willard Howard, Terell JR-3SeniorSt. Francis (N.Y.)Molloy13:05:06.864:35.4020
39.33.Tayeh , Noor Stephenson, Wayne JuniorFR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Molloy28:05:14.7094:35.4020
40.39.Herbert, Jeremiah Puckett, Elliot FR-1SO-2Monroe College (Bronx)Rider30:05:17.90313:05:06.86

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos Taylor, Noah FR-1SO-2Monroe College (NR)Essex CC9:08:29.07 9:22.79
2.15.Bentivegna, Anthony Sandifer, Matt FR-1FR-1WagnerHoward8:30.59 8:55.29
3.25.Woodward, Ben Palencia, Eric SR-4SR-4RiderMolloy47:08:30.8493 59:11:32.4961
4.15.Taylor, Noah McGlew, Brian FR-1SR-4RiderRider26:08:39.5009 8:30.59
5.8.Garcia, Jeremie Field, Elias SO-2FR-1RiderJohns Hopkins36:08:46.616 45:11:34.042
6.31.Villafuerte, Bryan Rachakunta, Ashritth SO-2FR-1LIUMarywood8:47.61 28:08:58.802
7.21.Campoverde, Jesse Taylor, Noah SO-2SO-2RiderMonroe College (NR)57:08:48.8921 8:52.127
8.16.Williams, Gavin Stephenson, Tafari JR-3FR-1HowardRider10:08:50.63 31:10:21.43
9.18.McGlew, Brian Williams, Gavin SR-4FR-1NJITMarywood48:08:50.9325 8:55.29
10.16.Sandifer, Matt Ryan, Michael FR-1SR-4Johns HopkinsMolloy8:52.127 10:09:28.1531
11.11.Taylor, Iain Stephenson, Tafari FR-1SR-4RiderMarywood58:08:54.1316 10:09:28.1531
12.13.Dvorsky, Anthony Sandifer, Matt FR-1SO-2NJITHoward8:55.29 31:10:21.43
13.20.Adebiyi, Ayoade Garcia, Jeremie JR-3 HowardHoward8:55.4570 57:08:48.8921
14.3.Rodriguez, Dylan Garcia, Jeremie SR-4SR-4RiderNJIT28:08:58.802 30:09:00.0699
15.10.Field, Elias Garcia, Jeremie SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutLIU30:09:00.0699 35:09:02.9629
16.4.Gray, Davian Palencia, Eric FR-1SO-2Essex CCMolloy35:09:02.9629 48:08:50.9325
17.22.Baronski, Jack Gray, Davian FR-1JR-3MarywoodHoward9:04.2112 31:10:21.43
18.15.Strain, Nick Ryan, Michael JR-3FR-1RiderLIU16:09:07.59 45:11:34.042
19.30.Ryan, Michael Garcia, Jeremie FR-1SR-4WagnerMolloy9:07.60 57:08:48.8921
20.25.Spears, Ian Garcia, Jeremie JR-3JR-3Johns HopkinsRider29:09:08.803 26:08:39.5009
21.6.Floyd, Matt Woodward, Ben FR-1FR-1MolloyLIU4:09:15.986 48:08:50.9325
22.4.Balsamo, Perry Watson, Aiden FR-1FR-1LIULIU36:09:17.816 10:08:50.63
23.14.Stephenson, Tafari Watson, Aiden FR-1JR-3HowardJohns Hopkins9:22.79 30:09:00.0699
24.31.Rachakunta, Ashritth Taylor, Noah JR-3JR-3RutgersRider9:24.43 29:09:08.803
25.29.Watson, Aiden Balsamo, Perry FR-1FR-1MolloyHoward9:27.8618 30:09:00.0699
26.8.Ferrante, Frank McGlew, Brian FR-1FR-1MolloyWagner10:09:28.1531 9:24.43
27.8.Rosario, BrendenRodriguez, Dylan  SO-2UNAT-LIULIU45:09:35.95 36:09:17.816
28.14.Bakalyar, Caleb Williams, Gavin SO-2FR-1MarywoodNJIT20:09:39.8436 10:08:50.63
29.22.Palencia, Eric Rosario, BrendenFR-1FR-1MolloyMarywood31:10:21.43 9:24.43
30.25.Stains III, Ricky Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 MarywoodMarywood40:10:44.5538 8:52.127
31.11.Casciotti, Mariano Adebiyi, Ayoade SO-2SR-4MarywoodMolloy59:11:32.4961 40:10:44.5538
32.26.O'Keefe, Thomas Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1FR-1MarywoodRider45:11:34.042 8:55.4570
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.22.10.Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos Strain, Nick Taylor, Noah FR-1SR-4JR-3Monroe College (NR)RiderHoward8:29.07 30:08:50.6389:08.8062
2.12.18.Bentivegna, Anthony Bentivegna, Anthony Field, Elias FR-1FR-1SR-4WagnerRiderNJIT6:08:30.59751:08:48.89208:54.13
3.22.14.Woodward, Ben Taylor, Iain Taylor, Noah SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRider53:08:30.8419:08.80629:08.8062
4.3.18.Taylor, Noah Dvorsky, Anthony Field, Elias FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderHowardRider43:08:39.505153:08:30.8419:08.8062
5.9.4.Garcia, Jeremie Spears, Ian Field, Elias SO-2SO-2JR-3RiderRiderNJIT30:08:46.619:17.81458:58.804
7.8.4.Campoverde, Jesse Balsamo, Perry Strain, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3RiderRiderLIU1:08:48.89209:17.814530:08:46.61
8.10.4.Williams, Gavin Rodriguez, Dylan Field, Elias JR-3FR-1FR-1HowardNJITRider30:08:50.63830:08:46.6130:08:46.61
9.3.11.McGlew, Brian Rodriguez, Dylan Garcia, Jeremie SR-4FR-1FR-1NJITCentral ConnecticutWagner8:50.9398:54.139:00.0626
10.14.5.Sandifer, Matt Balsamo, Perry Strain, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsMonroe College (NR)Rider4:08:52.12 6:08:30.59759:00.0626
11.2.20.Taylor, Iain Dvorsky, Anthony McGlew, Brian FR-1JR-3SO-2RiderNJITRider8:54.1353:08:30.84130:08:50.638
12.14.8.Dvorsky, Anthony Strain, Nick Bentivegna, Anthony FR-1JR-3FR-1NJITHowardRider53:08:55.298:29.07 43:08:39.5051
14.18.4.Rodriguez, Dylan Sandifer, Matt Rodriguez, Dylan SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRider8:58.8048:29.07 53:08:30.841
15.20.18.Field, Elias Williams, Gavin Field, Elias SO-2FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutJohns HopkinsRider9:00.06269:08.80626:08:30.5975
18.9.18.Strain, Nick Bentivegna, Anthony Taylor, Noah JR-3FR-1SR-4RiderHowardRider33:09:07.59049:00.062630:08:46.61
20.3.20.Spears, Ian Taylor, Noah Spears, Ian JR-3JR-3SR-4Johns HopkinsRiderNJIT9:08.806253:08:55.291:08:48.8920
22.12.11.Balsamo, Perry Rodriguez, Dylan Garcia, Jeremie FR-1JR-3FR-1LIURiderNJIT9:17.814530:08:46.614:08:52.12
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.27.Villafuerte, Bryan Palencia, Eric SO-2 LIUHoward55:08:47.617534:11:34.0442
13.19.Adebiyi, Ayoade Watson, Aiden JR-3FR-1HowardHoward8:55.45210:21.438
16.21.Gray, Davian Gray, Davian FR-1FR-1Essex CCMolloy42:09:02.969211:32.49
17.16.Baronski, Jack Floyd, Matt FR-1 MarywoodMolloy9:04.21210:21.438
19.24.Ryan, Michael Ferrante, Frank FR-1JR-3WagnerLIU9:07.60534:11:34.0442
21.23.Floyd, Matt Floyd, Matt FR-1JR-3MolloyMolloy9:15.98155:08:47.6175
23.23.Stephenson, Tafari O'Keefe, Thomas FR-1SO-2HowardHoward47:09:22.79709:24.432
24.25.Rachakunta, Ashritth Gray, Davian JR-3SO-2RutgersMarywood9:24.43211:32.49
25.32.Watson, Aiden Rosario, BrendenFR-1FR-1MolloyUNAT-LIU0:09:27.861955:08:47.6175
26.24.Ferrante, Frank Adebiyi, Ayoade FR-1SO-2MolloyMarywood9:28.1547:09:22.7970
27.6.Rosario, BrendenStains III, Ricky  FR-1UNAT-LIUMolloy9:35.9511:32.49
28.23.Bakalyar, Caleb Baronski, Jack SO-2 MarywoodHoward9:39.849:07.605
29.17.Palencia, Eric Gray, Davian FR-1FR-1MolloyMolloy10:21.4389:24.432
30.29.Stains III, Ricky Rachakunta, Ashritth FR-1FR-1MarywoodHoward36:10:44.55559:35.95
31.29.Casciotti, Mariano Stains III, Ricky SO-2JR-3MarywoodRutgers11:32.4910:21.438
32.16.O'Keefe, Thomas Floyd, Matt FR-1SO-2MarywoodMolloy34:11:34.04429:28.15

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.8.8.1.Beard, DylanWilliams, Edward Clyburn, Darian Byrd, Jermanie NAJR-3SO-2 UnattachedMonroe College (NR)HowardRider7.962 18.00 18.00 8.11
2.1.4.1.Davis, Kameron Yakabu, IbrahimDavis, Kameron Davis, Kameron JR-3JR-3JR-3 HowardUnattachedHowardUnattached327.991 8.03 327.991 198.0790
3.6.1.8.Yakabu, IbrahimYakabu, IbrahimYakabu, IbrahimWilliams, Edward  SO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedMonroe College (NR)RiderUnattached18.00 327.991 7.962 327.991
4.6.7.1.Byrd, Jermanie Davis, Kameron Beard, DylanYakabu, IbrahimJR-3NA SO-2HowardMonroe College (NR)UnattachedUnattached8.03 7.962 198.0790 7.962
5.3.3.8.Henry, Dwight Clyburn, Darian Merriweather, Marques Henry, Dwight FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Essex CCMonroe College (NR)UnattachedHoward198.0790 18.00 8.2671 8.11
6.4.1.4.Williams, Edward Davis, Kameron Merriweather, Marques Clyburn, Darian SO-2NA NAMonroe College (NR)HowardUnattachedRider8.11 8.2671 8.2671 198.0790
7.3.1.6.Merriweather, Marques Clyburn, Darian Henry, Dwight Yakabu, IbrahimJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderMonroe College (NR)UnattachedMonroe College (NR)8.2360 327.991 8.2360 327.991
8.2.8.6.Clyburn, Darian Williams, Edward Henry, Dwight Henry, Dwight SO-2SO-2FR-1 HowardHowardUnattachedHoward8.2671 8.11 8.2360 18.00

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.5.23.Davis, Kameron Thompson, George Mercado, OscarJR-3FR-1JR-3HowardUnattachedEssex CC88.0767 28.86 318.315
2.10.4.Beard, DylanWilliams, Edward Wren, Billy NANAFR-1UnattachedHowardMarywood048.08 8.11 9.88
3.14.2.Yakabu, IbrahimWren, Billy Whalen, Cam  FR-1FR-1UnattachedCentral ConnecticutEssex CC8.10 9.1381 109.538
4.5.20.Henry, Dwight Hawkins, Ezekiel Lacombe, Quentin FR-1FR-1SO-2Essex CCHowardMarywood8.11 779.8557 698.76
5.6.21.Byrd, Jermanie Henry, Dwight Benedict, Ryan JR-3FR-1SR-4HowardNJITHoward8.1469 048.08 68.43
6.24.19.Merriweather, Marques Benedict, Ryan Merriweather, Marques JR-3FR-1FR-1RiderUnattachedMarywood8.2837 059.699 378.46
7.11.9.Clyburn, Darian Beard, DylanClyburn, Darian SO-2SO-2FR-1HowardCentral ConnecticutEssex CC358.3083 048.08 28.617
8.22.7.Williams, Edward Jones, Samuel Villarini, Carlos SO-2FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)RiderRutgers318.315 88.0767 9.88
9.1.3.Robinson, Sincere Mercado, OscarJones, Samuel FR-1NAFR-1RutgersHowardEssex CC68.43 8.1469 8.11
10.4.2.Hawkins, Zachary Davis, Kameron Williams, Edward FR-1SO-2FR-1HowardRiderEssex CC378.46 28.86 88.0767
11.1.13.Whalen, Cam Hawkins, Ezekiel Garcia, Lorenzo JR-3SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutMolloyUnattached08.61 8.2837 799.377
12.17.3.Van Saders, Thomas Benedict, Ryan Byrd, Jermanie SO-2FR-1FR-1NJITHowardRider28.617 68.43 9.1381
13.19.1.Hawkins, Ezekiel Davis, Kameron Hawkins, Ezekiel FR-1FR-1FR-1HowardUnattachedEssex CC8.650 9.88 28.617
14.17.19.Lacombe, Quentin Wren, Billy Merriweather, Marques SR-4JR-3FR-1RiderRutgersHoward8.717 8.1469 109.538
15.17.10.Dunell, Nazir Merriweather, Marques Henry, Dwight FR-1SO-2JR-3Essex CCCentral ConnecticutEssex CC698.76 8.1469 698.76
16.7.1.Garcia, Lorenzo Thompson, George Benedict, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutHowardUnattached28.86 8.8874 9.1381
17.3.11.Mercado, OscarThomas , Troy Jones, Samuel  JR-3FR-1UnattachedMarywoodNJIT8.8874 28.86 28.86
18.12.24.Jones, Samuel Clyburn, Darian Hawkins, Ezekiel FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderRiderEssex CC149.1209 08.61 8.1469
19.18.6.Villarini, Carlos Benedict, Ryan Robinson, Sincere FR-1JR-3NACentral ConnecticutMonroe College (NR)St. Francis (N.Y.)9.1381 8.2837 779.8557
20.15.17.Thompson, George Yakabu, IbrahimClyburn, Darian FR-1NAFR-1MarywoodMarywoodHoward799.377 358.3083 9.1381
21.13.12.Przygoda, Ethan Thompson, George Thompson, George FR-1  RiderRiderHoward109.538 698.76 28.617
22.3.3.Thomas , Troy Przygoda, Ethan Byrd, Jermanie FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)HowardRider059.699 109.538 8.717
23.6.8.Wren, Billy Yakabu, IbrahimVan Saders, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1MolloyCentral ConnecticutMarywood779.8557 358.3083 28.86
24.17.1.Benedict, Ryan Thomas , Troy Villarini, Carlos FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodHowardMarywood9.88 28.617 059.699
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.15.3.12.17.Mercado, OscarDunell, Nazir Yakabu, IbrahimVan Saders, Thomas Van Saders, Thomas FR-1SO-2 JR-3 Essex CCRiderUnattachedUnattachedUnattached068.769828.88458.1014128.6192068.769
17.3.6.3.6.Merriweather, Marques Clyburn, Darian Merriweather, Marques Clyburn, Darian Clyburn, Darian   JR-3 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedRiderUnattachedEssex CC128.6192128.6192008.2884 068.769458.1014
17.12.7.7.3.Van Saders, Thomas Dunell, Nazir Clyburn, Darian Merriweather, Marques Clyburn, Darian FR-1 SO-2JR-3 Essex CCRiderHowardUnattachedHoward828.88128.6192148.305 14