January 20, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women 60m Dash UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ileana Chlorou FR-1 Fordham 8.40
2 Hannah Harrington JR-3 Manhattan 8.69
3 Jessica Branham FR-1 Ramapo 8.86
4 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.89
5 Dajah Tunnel FR-1 Bloomfield 9.16
6 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 9.24
7 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 9.27
8 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 9.28
9 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.75
10 Kesai Butler FR-1 Manhattanville 9.92
11 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.94
12 Hlande Romaine FR-1 Manhattanville 9.95
13 Tara Vera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.10
14 Chole Desautels FR-1 Bard 10.11
15 Rawnaa Elshita SO-2 Hunter 10.21
Women 60m Dash UNSEEDED Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hannah Harrington JR-3 Manhattan 8.69
4 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8.89
7 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 9.27
9 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 9.75
10 Kesai Butler FR-1 Manhattanville 9.92
11 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.94
13 Tara Vera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.10
15 Rawnaa Elshita SO-2 Hunter 10.21
Women 60m Dash UNSEEDED Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ileana Chlorou FR-1 Fordham 8.40
3 Jessica Branham FR-1 Ramapo 8.86
5 Dajah Tunnel FR-1 Bloomfield 9.16
6 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 9.24
8 Cynthia Carpenter FR-1 Misericordia 9.28
12 Hlande Romaine FR-1 Manhattanville 9.95
14 Chole Desautels FR-1 Bard 10.11

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 7.4h
2 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 7.5h
3 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 7.7h
4 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 7.9h
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.2h
6 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.4h
7 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 8.6h
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 8.9h

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 7.88
2 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 7.93
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 8.05
4 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 8.06
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.10
6 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 8.10
7 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.18
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 8.20
9 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 8.21
10 Meredith Yaskovic SO-2 Ramapo 8.24
11 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 8.24
12 Daphna Gerber SO-2 New Haven 8.29
13 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.31
14 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 8.33
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 8.34
16 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 8.39
17 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 8.41
18 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 8.48
19 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 8.50
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 8.56
21 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.59
22 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 8.70
23 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.71
24 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 8.75
25 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.76
26 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 8.85
27 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 8.93
28 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 8.98
29 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 9.08
30 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 9.11
31 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 9.16
32 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.24
33 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 9.62
34 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 9.74
35 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.24
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 7.93
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.10
6 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 8.10
18 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 8.48
21 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.59
23 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.71
28 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 8.98
29 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 9.08
30 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 9.11
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 7.88
9 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 8.21
11 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 8.24
17 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 8.41
19 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 8.50
24 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 8.75
31 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 9.16
33 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 9.62
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 8.06
10 Meredith Yaskovic SO-2 Ramapo 8.24
12 Daphna Gerber SO-2 New Haven 8.29
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 8.34
16 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 8.39
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 8.56
25 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.76
27 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 8.93
35 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.24
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 8.05
7 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.18
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 8.20
13 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.31
14 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 8.33
22 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 8.70
26 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 8.85
32 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.24
34 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 9.74

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyla Hill JR-3 Fordham 24.81
2 Clare Gillis FR-1 Colgate 25.46
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 25.97
4 Chidimma Igwe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.35
5 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.57
6 Savannah Sistrunk JR-3 New Haven 26.85
7 Ileana Chlorou FR-1 Fordham 26.97
8 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 27.03
9 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 27.09
10 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 27.14
11 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 27.15
12 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 27.52
13 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 27.62
14 Vanessa Howard SO-2 New Haven 27.66
15 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 27.74
16 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 27.77
17 Kylie Ritz FR-1 Fordham 27.80
18 Aaliyah Thorpe JR-3 Georgian Court 28.06
19 Nadine Jefremow FR-1 Iona 28.12
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 28.20
21 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 28.21
22 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 28.22
23 Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia 28.22
24 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 28.24
25 Deja Harris FR-1 New Haven 28.37
26 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 28.41
27 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 28.45
28 Joanna Weber FR-1 Adelphi 28.70
29 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.77
30 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 28.83
31 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 29.00
32 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 29.15
33 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 29.18
34 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.44
35 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 29.64
36 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 29.67
37 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 30.21
38 Emily Fedor JR-3 Central Connecticut 30.34
39 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 30.38
40 Melissa Adelung SO-2 Ramapo 30.50
41 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 30.68
42 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 31.13
43 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.35
44 Claire Short SR-4 Colgate 31.87
45 Renee Martignoni Mercado FR-1 Ramapo 31.92
46 Sophia Tighe SR-4 Bard 31.94
47 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 31.96
48 Shivangi Sharma FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.28
49 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 32.46
50 Dajah Tunnel FR-1 Bloomfield 32.90
51 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 33.64
52 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 33.95
53 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 35.00
54 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 36.37
55 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 37.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyla Hill JR-3 Fordham 24.81
2 Clare Gillis FR-1 Colgate 25.46
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 25.97
8 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chidimma Igwe SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.35
5 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.57
6 Savannah Sistrunk JR-3 New Haven 26.85
10 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 27.52
13 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 27.62
14 Vanessa Howard SO-2 New Haven 27.66
16 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 27.77
27 Barbara Exilus SO-2 Ramapo 28.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ileana Chlorou FR-1 Fordham 26.97
9 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 27.09
15 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 27.74
17 Kylie Ritz FR-1 Fordham 27.80
25 Deja Harris FR-1 New Haven 28.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Aaliyah Thorpe JR-3 Georgian Court 28.06
22 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 28.22
23 Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia 28.22
24 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 28.24
31 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 27.15
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 28.20
28 Joanna Weber FR-1 Adelphi 28.70
33 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 29.18
36 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 29.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Nadine Jefremow FR-1 Iona 28.12
21 Ashley Newman FR-1 Susquehanna 28.21
30 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 28.83
32 Molly Burns FR-1 Georgian Court 29.15
34 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.77
40 Melissa Adelung SO-2 Ramapo 30.50
41 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 30.68
43 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.35
45 Renee Martignoni Mercado FR-1 Ramapo 31.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 29.64
37 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 30.21
39 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 30.38
46 Sophia Tighe SR-4 Bard 31.94
47 Jynaiya Grizzle FR-1 Bard 31.96
55 Nayelly Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 37.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 31.13
48 Shivangi Sharma FR-1 Queensborough CC 32.28
52 Sara Jaquez SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 33.95
53 Johanni Valerio FR-1 CCNY 35.00
54 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 36.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 28.41
38 Emily Fedor JR-3 Central Connecticut 30.34
44 Claire Short SR-4 Colgate 31.87
49 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 32.46
50 Dajah Tunnel FR-1 Bloomfield 32.90
51 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 33.64

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson   CPTC Tracksmith 53.52
2 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 57.94
3 Sara Tabibian FR-1 Colgate 58.16
4 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53
5 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 59.95
6 Michele Daye JR-3 Fordham 1:02.09
7 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 1:02.51
8 Kalaya Fitch FR-1 New Haven 1:02.90
9 Katie Caracciolo SO-2 Colgate 1:03.03
10 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 1:03.36
11 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.00
12 Bianca Hiltz JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.07
13 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.44
14 Alysia Joseph SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:04.59
15 Megan Sterbenz SO-2 Iona 1:04.70
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.76
17 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.85
18 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 1:05.42
19 Joanna Weber FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.51
20 Kamilah Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.64
21 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.40
22 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.82
23 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 1:07.62
24 Cynthia Mikula   CPTC Tracksmith 1:08.05
25 Jillian Cook FR-1 Stockton 1:08.61
26 Paige Thompson FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.65
27 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 1:08.65
28 Aakaysha Williams SO-2 CCNY 1:10.05
29 Autumn Wright FR-1 Post 1:10.52
30 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.66
31 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:10.69
32 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 1:10.81
33 Lizzie Aldous FR-1 Bard 1:13.35
34 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:14.33
35 Ashley Taylor FR-1 Hunter 1:15.22
36 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:16.07
37 Samantha Suriel SO-2 Hunter 1:16.42
38 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 1:17.27
39 Darlyn Pacheco FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.74
40 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.83
41 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:23.49
  Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson   CPTC Tracksmith 53.52
2 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 57.94
3 Sara Tabibian FR-1 Colgate 58.16
4 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 59.95
6 Michele Daye JR-3 Fordham 1:02.09
8 Kalaya Fitch FR-1 New Haven 1:02.90
20 Kamilah Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:05.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Amber Hackenberg SR-4 Misericordia 1:02.51
9 Katie Caracciolo SO-2 Colgate 1:03.03
10 Emma Petrolia FR-1 Stockton 1:03.36
14 Alysia Joseph SR-4 Delaware Valley 1:04.59
17 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.85
25 Jillian Cook FR-1 Stockton 1:08.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Bianca Hiltz JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:04.07
15 Megan Sterbenz SO-2 Iona 1:04.70
18 Ashley Adames SO-2 New Jersey City 1:05.42
19 Joanna Weber FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.44
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.76
22 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:06.82
26 Paige Thompson FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.65
27 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 1:08.65
30 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.00
23 Hawra Moochhala SO-2 Bard 1:07.62
24 Cynthia Mikula   CPTC Tracksmith 1:08.05
28 Aakaysha Williams SO-2 CCNY 1:10.05
31 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:10.69
36 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:16.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Elaina Batista FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.40
32 Angelina Mauro FR-1 Stockton 1:10.81
38 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 1:17.27
39 Darlyn Pacheco FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.74
40 Kafilat Yekinni FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:17.83
41 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 1:23.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Autumn Wright FR-1 Post 1:10.52
33 Lizzie Aldous FR-1 Bard 1:13.35
34 Angelyne Silverio JR-3 Manhattanville 1:14.33
35 Ashley Taylor FR-1 Hunter 1:15.22
37 Samantha Suriel SO-2 Hunter 1:16.42
  Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) DQ

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 1:37.86
2 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:41.46
3 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 1:43.82
4 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:44.71
5 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 1:47.49
6 Gabriella Collins FR-1 Stockton 1:48.18
7 Ava Kowal FR-1 Manhattan 1:48.20
8 Carolyn Cardell JR-3 Fordham 1:48.30
9 Fatima Morrobel JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:49.95
10 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 1:54.80
11 Zara McPartland SO-2 CCNY 1:56.85
12 Skyler Burnham SR-4 USMMA 1:58.57
13 Hazel Hudson SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.95
14 Sandra Lu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.41
15 Aaliyah Bell SO-2 Stockton 2:13.49
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 1:37.86
2 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:41.46
3 Liza Levin SO-2 Susquehanna 1:43.82
8 Carolyn Cardell JR-3 Fordham 1:48.30
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 1:44.71
5 Niya Barden JR-3 Georgian Court 1:47.49
6 Gabriella Collins FR-1 Stockton 1:48.18
7 Ava Kowal FR-1 Manhattan 1:48.20
9 Fatima Morrobel JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:49.95
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Georgia Smith JR-3 Misericordia 1:54.80
11 Zara McPartland SO-2 CCNY 1:56.85
12 Skyler Burnham SR-4 USMMA 1:58.57
13 Hazel Hudson SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.95
14 Sandra Lu SO-2 CCNY 2:08.41
15 Aaliyah Bell SO-2 Stockton 2:13.49

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:14.99
2 Mary Kathryn Underwood JR-3 Fordham 2:16.91
3 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 2:18.53
4 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 2:19.58
5 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 2:21.93
6 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 2:23.24
7 Molly Mulvaney JR-3 Fordham 2:25.09
8 Jennifer St Jean   Unattached 2:25.90
9 Samara Edwards SR-4 Bloomfield 2:26.51
10 Jaelyn Barkley SO-2 Stockton 2:27.26
11 Sayra Raya SR-4 USMMA 2:30.47
12 Zoey Cassavell SO-2 Ramapo 2:30.97
13 Mackey Donovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:31.58
14 Isabella Bostic SO-2 New Haven 2:31.84
15 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 2:31.93
16 Angelina Schilling SO-2 New Haven 2:33.89
17 Lauren Maldonado SR-4 Stockton 2:34.24
18 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.99
19 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 2:36.12
20 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 2:40.06
21 Da-Xia Colon SR-4 New Haven 2:41.25
22 Sarah Lyon SR-4 USMMA 2:41.74
23 Veronica Richards SR-4 USMMA 2:42.90
24 Natalia Cuttler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:43.30
25 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:44.87
26 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:46.97
27 Nikki Kelch FR-1 Manhattan 2:51.02
28 Brooke Bachia JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:52.13
29 Selma Cazimoska FR-1 Georgian Court 2:54.37
30 Nicole Colombi SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:55.31
31 Brooke Savercool SR-4 Ramapo 2:57.66
32 Shari Thorsten FR-1 Adelphi 3:01.05
33 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:07.97
34 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 3:17.23
35 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 3:17.77
36 Yumna Elsherif FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:11.74
  Aaliyah Gordon SR-4 Bloomfield DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:14.99
2 Mary Kathryn Underwood JR-3 Fordham 2:16.91
3 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 2:18.53
4 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 2:19.58
5 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 2:21.93
6 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 2:23.24
8 Jennifer St Jean   Unattached 2:25.90
10 Jaelyn Barkley SO-2 Stockton 2:27.26
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Molly Mulvaney JR-3 Fordham 2:25.09
9 Samara Edwards SR-4 Bloomfield 2:26.51
12 Zoey Cassavell SO-2 Ramapo 2:30.97
14 Isabella Bostic SO-2 New Haven 2:31.84
15 Brianna Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 2:31.93
16 Angelina Schilling SO-2 New Haven 2:33.89
17 Lauren Maldonado SR-4 Stockton 2:34.24
19 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 2:36.12
21 Da-Xia Colon SR-4 New Haven 2:41.25
  Aaliyah Gordon SR-4 Bloomfield DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Sayra Raya SR-4 USMMA 2:30.47
13 Mackey Donovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:31.58
18 Carlina Davis SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.99
20 Kelsey Annasenz SO-2 Misericordia 2:40.06
22 Sarah Lyon SR-4 USMMA 2:41.74
24 Natalia Cuttler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:43.30
25 Kelly Hastings JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:44.87
26 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:46.97
29 Selma Cazimoska FR-1 Georgian Court 2:54.37
30 Nicole Colombi SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:55.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Veronica Richards SR-4 USMMA 2:42.90
27 Nikki Kelch FR-1 Manhattan 2:51.02
28 Brooke Bachia JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:52.13
31 Brooke Savercool SR-4 Ramapo 2:57.66
32 Shari Thorsten FR-1 Adelphi 3:01.05
33 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 3:07.97
34 Emmaly Merced SR-4 York (N.Y.) 3:17.23
35 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 3:17.77
36 Yumna Elsherif FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:11.74

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:43.78
2 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:58.88
3 Emma Pizer SR-4 Colgate 5:13.06
4 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 5:17.19
5 Marin Bogulski JR-3 Fordham 5:17.52
6 Maria Laverde SO-2 Colgate 5:22.32
7 Jilli Jones SR-4 Fordham 5:29.09
8 Bella Cannizzo FR-1 Manhattan 5:33.27
9 Jessie Klenk SR-4 Stockton 5:35.10
10 Isabel Raymond SO-2 Iona 5:35.76
11 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 5:38.09
12 Sayra Raya SR-4 USMMA 5:40.17
13 Abigail Melican SR-4 Colgate 5:41.06
14 Olivia Harris SR-4 Stockton 5:46.36
15 Madison Kammer FR-1 Misericordia 5:46.88
16 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:50.27
17 Kristin Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 5:51.72
18 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.85
19 Brenna Sullivan FR-1 Georgian Court 6:02.97
20 Elsie Kaas FR-1 New Haven 6:03.79
21 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.43
22 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 7:26.55
23 Destiny Morley FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:47.05
24 Ashley Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:48.77
25 Shivangi Sharma FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:53.38
26 Andrea Rivera FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:11.31
  Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:43.78
2 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:58.88
3 Emma Pizer SR-4 Colgate 5:13.06
4 Helen Connolly SR-4 Fordham 5:17.19
5 Marin Bogulski JR-3 Fordham 5:17.52
6 Maria Laverde SO-2 Colgate 5:22.32
7 Jilli Jones SR-4 Fordham 5:29.09
8 Bella Cannizzo FR-1 Manhattan 5:33.27
9 Jessie Klenk SR-4 Stockton 5:35.10
10 Isabel Raymond SO-2 Iona 5:35.76
11 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 5:38.09
15 Madison Kammer FR-1 Misericordia 5:46.88
17 Kristin Gallagher SO-2 Misericordia 5:51.72
  Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Sayra Raya SR-4 USMMA 5:40.17
13 Abigail Melican SR-4 Colgate 5:41.06
14 Olivia Harris SR-4 Stockton 5:46.36
16 Alyssa Blackmon JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:50.27
18 Gia Keefe FR-1 Misericordia 5:56.85
19 Brenna Sullivan FR-1 Georgian Court 6:02.97
20 Elsie Kaas FR-1 New Haven 6:03.79
21 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.43
22 Irving Jiang SO-2 Hunter 7:26.55
23 Destiny Morley FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:47.05
24 Ashley Rodriguez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:48.77
25 Shivangi Sharma FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:53.38
26 Andrea Rivera FR-1 Queensborough CC 8:11.31

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cosmina Spiridon SO-2 Iona 10:33.20
2 Cara Du Preez FR-1 Iona 10:35.24
3 Maegan Desmarais SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:36.51
4 Grace Minikel JR-3 Adelphi 10:38.72
5 Maya Richardson JR-3 Iona 10:43.89
6 Rachel Tucci JR-3 Adelphi 10:50.47
7 Suzanne Zaugg JR-3 Ramapo 10:55.76
8 Madeleine Ryan SO-2 Fordham 11:01.28
9 Addison Hillerbrand SR-4 Colgate 11:05.35
10 Madelyn Valasek FR-1 Stockton 11:09.22
11 Kara Shepard SO-2 Colgate 11:26.65
12 Sophia Stahl FR-1 Stockton 11:27.43
13 Alexandria Klopfer SO-2 Central Connecticut 11:40.34
14 Clodagh McGroary JR-3 Fordham 11:41.37
15 Lucy Nathan FR-1 Misericordia 11:47.29
16 Rachel Ulrich FR-1 Misericordia 11:50.95
17 Alyssa Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:52.90
18 Alexis Hall SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 11:59.69
19 Lucia Kutner FR-1 Adelphi 12:03.80
20 Isabella Campiglia FR-1 Stockton 12:05.07
21 Wendy Montiel JR-3 Hunter 13:14.54
22 Sindy Kalauch SO-2 Hunter 14:54.95

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andria Scaglione JR-3 Manhattan 18:02.17
2 Madison Klein SO-2 Iona 18:26.88
3 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 18:39.47
4 Juliana Cancellieri SO-2 Central Connecticut 18:47.19
5 Kierstin Clem JR-3 Stockton 19:40.31
6 Guinevere Kennedy FR-1 Stockton 19:43.08
7 Abigail James SO-2 Misericordia 19:48.20
8 Ciara Durcan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:51.11
9 Kayla Hughey SO-2 Misericordia 20:50.97

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 8.99
2 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 9.38
3 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 9.38
4 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 9.50
5 Makayla Dorvil FR-1 Manhattan 9.59
6 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 9.60
7 Isabella Sing FR-1 Manhattan 9.62
8 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.64
9 Carmelle Alexis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.13

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 9.39
2 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 9.43
3 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 9.50
4 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 9.51
5 Makayla Dorvil FR-1 Manhattan 9.60
6 Isabella Sing FR-1 Manhattan 9.64
7 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.65
8 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 9.77
9 Carmelle Alexis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.79
10 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 9.85
11 Kylie Ritz FR-1 Fordham 10.00
12 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 10.05
13 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 10.06
14 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.07
15 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 10.15
16 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.37
17 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.39
18 Emily Fedor JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.03
19 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 12.73
20 Elizatte Lakouetene FR-1 Hunter 14.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alayna Krempa SO-2 Susquehanna 9.39
4 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 9.51
5 Makayla Dorvil FR-1 Manhattan 9.60
11 Kylie Ritz FR-1 Fordham 10.00
16 Brya Byrd FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.37
17 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.39
18 Emily Fedor JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.03
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 9.43
6 Isabella Sing FR-1 Manhattan 9.64
9 Carmelle Alexis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.79
12 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 10.05
14 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.07
20 Elizatte Lakouetene FR-1 Hunter 14.15
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 9.50
7 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.65
8 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 9.77
10 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 9.85
13 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 10.06
15 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 10.15
19 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 12.73

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Fordham A Kyla Hill, Helen Connolly, Mary Kathryn Underwood, Molly Mulvaney 4:01.56
2 Central Connecticut A Magnalen Camara, Tamara Rawles, Adriana Brathwaite, Kamilah Diaz 4:08.15
3 Colgate A Carollin Mellin, Graeson Landsberg, Katie Caracciolo, Sara Tabibian 4:08.46
4 Adelphi A Katherine Marsh, Nikki Searles, Christina Gayle, Isabel Marsh 4:09.45
5 Stockton A Meredith O'Donnell, Kayla Kass, Lauren Maldonado, Emma Petrolia 4:12.63
6 Misericordia A Amber Hackenberg, Kristin Gallagher, Casey Allen, Sonialys Badillo 4:13.48
7 Ramapo A Dina Ayoub, Meredith Yaskovic, Zoey Cassavell, Barbara Exilus 4:16.52
8 Iona A Grace Sparrow, Katie Menard, Nadine Jefremow, Susie O'Flynn 4:16.60
9 Susquehanna A Ashley Newman, Caitlyn Kuhn, Alexa Rine, Liza Levin 4:18.93
10 Georgian Court A Aaliyah Thorpe, Amirah Beasley, Niya Barden, Molly Burns 4:23.07
11 New Haven A Daphna Gerber, Kalaya Fitch, Emily Mazzucco, Savannah Sistrunk 4:25.43
12 Queens (N.Y.) A Fatima Morrobel, Khareena Primus, Bianca Hiltz, Jacklyn Diel 4:28.87
13 Manhattan A Elaina Batista, Ava Kowal, Hannah Harrington, Nikki Kelch 4:34.38
14 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B Tara Vera, Pearl Oparebea, Brooke Bachia, Sara Jaquez 4:40.61
15 New Haven
(B>)
B Deja Harris, Vanessa Howard, Isabella Bostic, Ashley Camilo 4:41.89
16 USMMA A Sarah Lyon, Veronica Richards, Skyler Burnham, Sayra Raya 4:45.92
17 Central Connecticut
(B>)
B Mackey Donovan, Maegan Desmarais, Alexandria Klopfer, Hazel Hudson 4:51.42
18 CCNY A Zara McPartland, Aakaysha Williams, Sandra Lu, Joeli Valerio 5:08.14
19 Hunter A Samantha Suriel, Ayayo Orwa, Daria Niebrzydowski, Elizatte Lakouetene 5:14.17
20 Queensborough CC A Shivangi Sharma, Kafilat Yekinni, Darlyn Pacheco, Andrea Rivera 5:23.33
  Stockton
(B>)
B Rachel Hayes, Jaelyn Barkley, Jillian Cook, Gabriella Collins DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Fordham Hill, Connolly, Underwood, Mulvaney 4:01.56
2 Central Connecticut Camara, Rawles, Brathwaite, Diaz 4:08.15
4 Adelphi Marsh, Searles, Gayle, Marsh 4:09.45
14 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
Vera, Oparebea, Bachia, Jaquez 4:40.61
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Colgate Mellin, Landsberg, Caracciolo, Tabibian 4:08.46
5 Stockton O'Donnell, Kass, Maldonado, Petrolia 4:12.63
6 Misericordia Hackenberg, Gallagher, Allen, Badillo 4:13.48
7 Ramapo Ayoub, Yaskovic, Cassavell, Exilus 4:16.52
17 Central Connecticut
(B>)
Donovan, Desmarais, Klopfer, Hudson 4:51.42
  Stockton
(B>)
Hayes, Barkley, Cook, Collins DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Iona Sparrow, Menard, Jefremow, O'Flynn 4:16.60
9 Susquehanna Newman, Kuhn, Rine, Levin 4:18.93
10 Georgian Court Thorpe, Beasley, Barden, Burns 4:23.07
11 New Haven Gerber, Fitch, Mazzucco, Sistrunk 4:25.43
12 Queens (N.Y.) Morrobel, Primus, Hiltz, Diel 4:28.87
15 New Haven
(B>)
Harris, Howard, Bostic, Camilo 4:41.89
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Manhattan Batista, Kowal, Harrington, Kelch 4:34.38
16 USMMA Lyon, Richards, Burnham, Raya 4:45.92
18 CCNY McPartland, Williams, Lu, Valerio 5:08.14
19 Hunter Suriel, Orwa, Niebrzydowski, Lakouetene 5:14.17
20 Queensborough CC Sharma, Yekinni, Pacheco, Rivera 5:23.33

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jana Rokitta SR-4 Fordham 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Kira Porzio SR-4 USMMA 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Alexandra Manetovic FR-1 Fordham 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Susann Foley SR-4 Stockton 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Grace Kwitek FR-1 Colgate 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Allison Burton FR-1 Fordham 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
9 Briana Dilone FR-1 Adelphi 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Kaitlyn Vervier SO-2 Stockton 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Erin Egan SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Anya Alfonsetti-Terry SO-2 Manhattan 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Tiffany Parajon SR-4 Georgian Court 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Daria Niebrzydowski FR-1 Hunter 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Katherine Wand JR-3 Colgate 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Julia Miller FR-1 Adelphi NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Madeline Hand SO-2 Misericordia NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Elena Martinez Rodriguez SO-2 Georgian Court NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Harrison   Unattached 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Julianna Hallyburton FR-1 Colgate 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Nina Casalino FR-1 Georgian Court 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
3 Madison Fey JR-3 Stockton 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Alicia Klotz FR-1 Stockton 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Elizabeth Driscoll JR-3 Colgate 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Lauren Toland JR-3 Adelphi 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Julia Lazo FR-1 Misericordia NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Sjodin Fedikovich FR-1 Manhattan NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Marykate West FR-1 Stockton NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kristen Washington SR-4 New Haven 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 4.83  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
5 Isabella Sing FR-1 Manhattan 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.20  
6 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.16  
7 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
8 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 5.05m 16' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Emily Mazzucco FR-1 New Haven 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.72  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.81  
10 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.98  
11 Abigail Burgess FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
12 Skylar Harris JR-3 Fordham 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
13 Bianca Hiltz JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.84  
14 Erin Egan SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 4.75m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
16 Katherine Wand JR-3 Colgate 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.73  
17 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.40  
18 Anya Alfonsetti-Terry SO-2 Manhattan 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.39  
19 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.13  
20 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.32  
21 Ashley Camilo FR-1 New Haven 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
22 Brooke Valan JR-3 Stockton 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
23 Polina Agutina JR-3 New Jersey City 4.39m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.39  
24 Ini Oyewusi SO-2 Colgate 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
25 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 4.11m 13' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.11  
26 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.72  
  • 3.49  
  • FOUL  
27 Eki Igbineweka SO-2 CCNY 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.65  
  Malama Toure JR-3 Georgian Court FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Renee Martignoni Mercado FR-1 Ramapo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Bianca Hiltz JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4.84m 15' 10.5"
14 Erin Egan SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.77m 15' 7.75"
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 4.75m 15' 7"
17 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.69m 15' 4.75"
18 Anya Alfonsetti-Terry SO-2 Manhattan 4.58m 15' 0.5"
19 Julia Acevedo JR-3 Susquehanna 4.58m 15' 0.5"
20 Emily Nicholson FR-1 Misericordia 4.56m 14' 11.5"
21 Ashley Camilo FR-1 New Haven 4.50m 14' 9.25"
24 Ini Oyewusi SO-2 Colgate 4.32m 14' 2.25"
25 Rubilyn Navarro FR-1 Hunter 4.11m 13' 6"
26 Helen Dai JR-3 Hunter 3.72m 12' 2.5"
27 Eki Igbineweka SO-2 CCNY 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  Renee Martignoni Mercado FR-1 Ramapo FOUL NM
  Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 5.83m 19' 1.5"
2 Kristen Washington SR-4 New Haven 5.61m 18' 5"
3 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 5.27m 17' 3.5"
4 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 5.25m 17' 2.75"
5 Isabella Sing FR-1 Manhattan 5.22m 17' 1.5"
6 Hannah Alderfer SO-2 Susquehanna 5.16m 16' 11.25"
7 Sarah Wagner SO-2 Misericordia 5.12m 16' 9.75"
8 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 5.05m 16' 7"
9 Emily Mazzucco FR-1 New Haven 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 4.98m 16' 4.25"
11 Abigail Burgess FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.97m 16' 3.75"
12 Skylar Harris JR-3 Fordham 4.89m 16' 0.5"
16 Katherine Wand JR-3 Colgate 4.73m 15' 6.25"
22 Brooke Valan JR-3 Stockton 4.41m 14' 5.75"
23 Polina Agutina JR-3 New Jersey City 4.39m 14' 5"
  Malama Toure JR-3 Georgian Court FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kristen Washington SR-4 New Haven 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
2 Shanae Rayside SR-4 Georgian Court 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.05  
3 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Leia Ruvo FR-1 Fordham 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.96  
6 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
7 Gabrielle Teel FR-1 New Haven 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
8 Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Makayla Dorvil FR-1 Manhattan 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.57  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.23  
10 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Polina Agutina JR-3 New Jersey City 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.51  
12 Hannah Harrington JR-3 Manhattan 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.67  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.63  
13 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
14 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.75  
15 Brooke Valan JR-3 Stockton 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
16 Kaitlyn Vervier SO-2 Stockton 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.28  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
17 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  Aaliyah Walker JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daria Niebrzydowski FR-1 Hunter FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Makayla Dorvil FR-1 Manhattan 10.57m 34' 8.25"
10 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.53m 34' 6.75"
12 Hannah Harrington JR-3 Manhattan 9.87m 32' 4.75"
13 Xiahna Davis SO-2 Misericordia 9.82m 32' 2.75"
14 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 9.75m 32' 0"
15 Brooke Valan JR-3 Stockton 9.73m 31' 11.25"
16 Kaitlyn Vervier SO-2 Stockton 9.58m 31' 5.25"
17 Megan Aaron FR-1 Misericordia 9.18m 30' 1.5"
18 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.69m 28' 6.25"
  Daria Niebrzydowski FR-1 Hunter FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kristen Washington SR-4 New Haven 11.49m 37' 8.5"
2 Shanae Rayside SR-4 Georgian Court 11.38m 37' 4"
3 Jaison-Ashley Pleva JR-3 Georgian Court 11.29m 37' 0.5"
4 Leia Ruvo FR-1 Fordham 11.01m 36' 1.5"
5 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 10.96m 35' 11.5"
6 Aniyah Russell SR-4 Georgian Court 10.95m 35' 11.25"
7 Gabrielle Teel FR-1 New Haven 10.94m 35' 10.75"
8 Natasha Mihalko SO-2 Misericordia 10.66m 34' 11.75"
11 Polina Agutina JR-3 New Jersey City 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  Aaliyah Walker JR-3 Central Connecticut FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 11.63  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.66  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.98  
2 Kristin Stickdorn SO-2 Manhattan 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
3 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.71  
4 Maggie Boyer SO-2 Susquehanna 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.63  
5 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
6 Elena Keck SR-4 Georgian Court 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.19  
7 Jade Sampson FR-1 Ramapo 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.10  
  • 11.01  
8 Amanda Gurth JR-3 Fordham 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
9 Alexandra Caraher SO-2 Manhattan 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.13  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.81  
10 Kathryn Lynn JR-3 Adelphi 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.47  
11 Isabelle Robinson SO-2 New Haven 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
12 Faith Remias SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
13 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.51  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.59  
14 Quamora Proctor JR-3 Stockton 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
16 Alexis Krause SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.88m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.60  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.88  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mary Gill FR-1 Manhattan 17.44m 57' 2.75"
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
2 Kristin Stickdorn SO-2 Manhattan 17.19m 56' 4.75"
  • 15.89  
  • 17.19  
  • 15.18  
  • 16.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.84  
3 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 17.01m 55' 9.75"
  • 16.03  
  • 16.65  
  • 16.85  
  • 15.32  
  • 16.12  
  • 17.01  
4 Tiffany Hanna SR-4 Fordham 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 16.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
5 Dominique Groguhe SR-4 Colgate 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.23  
  • 15.25  
6 Casey Metzler SR-4 Fordham 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.99  
7 Kathryn Lynn JR-3 Adelphi 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.08  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.72  
8 Elise Dodel SR-4 New Haven 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.52  
  • 13.49  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
9 Faith Remias SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.60  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.17  
10 Gabby Bellomo SO-2 Misericordia 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.39  
11 Anna Bonato SO-2 Post 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
13 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 11.28  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.38  
14 Kaitlyn Jones SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.10m 36' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Megan Ruoff SO-2 New Haven 10.41m 34' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.41  
  Stephanie Toussaint SO-2 CCNY FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS