February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League NCAC MAC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 1:46.96 2:10.50
2 Alex Selles SR-4 LSU 1:47.33 1:58.07
3 Shane Streich   Atlanta Track Club Elite 1:47.66 1:46.59
4 Reed Cherry SO-2 Northeastern 1:47.87 2:07.29
5 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 1:48.05 1:50.22
6 Liam Rivard JR-3 La Salle 1:48.21 2:18.51
7 Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC 1:48.35 2:03.52
8 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 1:48.64 1:22.57
9 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 1:48.67 1:43.24
10 Riley Wells JR-3 Illinois State 1:48.81 1:43.37
11 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club Elite 1:48.82 1:32.50
12 Parker McBride SR-4 LSU 1:48.91 1:16.24
13 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:48.94 1:57.66
14 Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU 1:49.01 1:32.66
15 Charlie Hunter   Nike 1:49.12 1:30.57
16 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 1:49.14 1:41.50
17 Tor Hotung-Davidsen JR-3 Lynchburg 1:49.17 2:08.82
18 Patrick Forrest   Heartbreak 1:49.17 1:21.88
19 Caden Norris SO-2 Texas A&M 1:49.27 2:17.68
20 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 1:49.55 1:27.64
21 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 1:49.78 2:22.72
22 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:49.98 1:42.29
23 Nicholas Plant FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:50.04 1:35.74
24 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 1:50.14 1:27.01
25 Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova 1:50.19 1:33.67
26 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 1:50.20 1:24.86
27 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 1:50.34 2:06.89
28 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:50.53 1:36.17
29 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:50.64 1:55.07
30 Micael Anku Senior Sherbrooke 1:50.64 1:52.86
31 Anthony Vlatko SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:50.77 2:17.36
32 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 1:50.84 2:15.23
33 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 1:50.97 1:45.43
34 Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT 1:50.98 1:24.35
35 Carson McCoy FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:51.05 2:05.49
36 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:51.08 1:26.65
37 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:51.28 2:22.44
38 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:51.29 2:00.20
39 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 1:51.42 2:13.71
40 Daniel Herrera   MEXICO 1:51.46 1:39.20
41 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 1:51.46 1:39.20
42 Alexander Brown FR-1 Boston College 1:51.47 1:43.67
43 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:51.51 2:22.74
44 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:51.52 1:34.80
45 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 1:51.53 1:41.50
46 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 1:51.55 1:32.59
47 Matt De Haas SO-2 Saint Louis 1:51.57 1:37.07
48 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:51.62 1:57.21
49 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:51.74 1:29.40
50 Kolya Markov-Riss JR-3 Amherst 1:51.81 1:49.58
51 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.85 2:00.80
52 Marcus Reilly   Unattached 1:51.93 1:44.10
53 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.04 2:08.85
54 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 1:52.06 1:24.05
55 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.07 2:12.25
56 Michael Petersen Senior Rad Track RC Elite 1:52.07 1:22.94
57 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.07 2:25.70
58 Thomas Daigle JR-3 LSU 1:52.09 1:36.40
59 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 1:52.17 1:18.52
60 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.20 1:30.89
61 John Wacker JR-3 Boston College 1:52.22 1:28.66
62 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 1:52.26 1:30.93
63 Noah Mulkewich Junior McMaster 1:52.28 1:29.83
64 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.28 1:41.06
65 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 1:52.36 2:20.45
66 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 1:52.46 1:25.47
67 Caden Smith SO-2 Army West Point 1:52.49 2:19.49
68 Ryan Walker SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:52.56 1:19.92
69 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:52.57 1:19.93
70 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:52.57 1:55.95
71 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 1:52.70 2:19.75
72 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:52.84 2:18.80
73 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 1:52.85 1:32.54
74 Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.93 1:25.83
75 Noah Neves   Tough Track 1:52.95 2:20.06
76 Malik Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 1:52.97 1:55.23
77 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.07 1:33.85
78 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.10 1:39.53
79 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.11 1:47.46
80 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.13 1:30.51
81 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:53.14 1:47.49
82 Kenneth Morrissey SO-2 Vermont 1:53.16 1:26.01
83 Luke Jarski SO-2 Oneonta 1:53.17 1:27.14
84 Mahari Nayte SO-2 RIC 1:53.19 1:38.48
85 Tomas Chapman JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.23 2:26.07
86 Zachary Plaza SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.24 1:30.60
87 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 1:53.25 2:09.11
88 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 1:53.29 1:19.31
89 Dyllon Nimmers SO-2 LSU 1:53.30 2:13.70
90 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:53.31 1:32.92
91 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:53.33 1:57.87
92 Ian McCandlish JR-3 Wittenberg 1:53.34 1:28.41
93 Sean Burtnett SR-4 TCNJ 1:53.37 2:06.98
94 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 1:53.40 1:29.59
95 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.42 1:23.93
96 Henry Gage Senior McMaster 1:53.45 1:37.57
97 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 1:53.48 1:42.14
98 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.49 2:13.92
99 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 1:53.55 2:00.37
100 Jack Perreault SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.58 1:52.45
101 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 1:53.64 1:49.10
102 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 1:53.64 1:20.69
103 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:53.75 1:34.42
104 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 1:53.76 2:01.73
105 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 1:53.85 1:58.41
106 Isiah Travis SO-2 LSU 1:53.91 1:55.05
106 Alejandro Civetta   Tough Track 1:53.91 1:19.74
108 Sawyer Wilson JR-3 Tufts 1:53.96 1:45.99
109 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:54.00 2:07.68
110 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 1:54.01 1:57.43
111 Ryan Dailor SO-2 Northeastern 1:54.03 2:20.26
112 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:54.11 1:24.45
113 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona SO-2 MIT 1:54.17 1:25.63
114 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.23 1:57.66
114 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.23 1:40.53
116 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 1:54.24 1:48.53
117 Joe Bujdos SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:54.25 1:27.98
118 Eero Helenius SO-2 Boston College 1:54.27 1:32.56
119 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.29 2:01.15
120 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 1:54.32 1:23.46
121 Spencer Pett SO-2 Boston College 1:54.33 2:02.34
122 George Lepska SO-2 Wesleyan 1:54.34 1:29.19
123 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:54.37 2:25.25
124 Alex Larochelle Senior Sherbrooke 1:54.40 2:03.56
125 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 1:54.55 1:47.68
126 Domenick Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 1:54.59 1:35.11
127 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 1:54.59 1:58.03
128 Thomas Peladeau Freshman Sherbrooke 1:54.60 1:45.44
129 Friend Weiler SO-2 Boston College 1:54.60 2:27.84
130 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 1:54.61 1:32.84
131 Jack O'Hara SO-2 Amherst 1:54.67 2:17.61
132 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.69 1:54.69
133 Will Nagy FR-1 Amherst 1:54.69 2:06.16
133 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.69 2:16.49
135 Dylan Servis JR-3 La Salle 1:54.71 1:47.83
136 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.76 1:27.22
137 Luke Hanratty SR-4 Boston University 1:54.80 2:01.69
138 Caleb Deane SO-2 American Int'l 1:54.84 1:51.40
139 Marcus Hardy JR-3 Tufts 1:54.89 1:43.41
140 Stephen Hoare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.90 2:17.88
141 Sam Kim SO-2 Brandeis 1:54.90 2:25.93
142 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.92 1:49.18
143 Ben Davis FR-1 Amherst 1:54.94 1:52.65
144 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 1:54.95 2:19.09
145 Zane Reservitz JR-3 Vermont 1:54.99 1:50.39
146 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 1:55.01 1:29.71
147 Joseph Wong SO-2 Springfield 1:55.02 1:55.02
148 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.04 2:10.00
149 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 1:55.08 1:47.03
150 Kai Dettman SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.16 1:56.32
151 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.17 1:56.33
152 Wilson Spurrell SR-4 Amherst 1:55.17 2:10.15
153 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 1:55.22 1:44.85
154 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:55.23 1:42.56
155 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:55.29 1:25.32
156 Kevin Collura SO-2 Monmouth 1:55.29 1:40.31
157 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.31 2:28.75
158 Astor Meredith-Goujon SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.33 1:46.11
159 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 1:55.33 2:02.25
160 Stephen Vercollone   Battle road track club 1:55.34 2:11.49
161 Justin Gottlieb Senior Unattached 1:55.39 2:15.01
162 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 1:55.39 2:00.01
163 Owen Gagne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:55.41 2:02.34
164 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 1:55.46 2:10.47
165 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:55.47 1:45.08
166 Ellery Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 1:55.47 2:13.95
167 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:55.51 1:30.10
168 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 1:55.54 2:01.32
169 Ryan Outerbridge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:55.54 2:18.65
170 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.59 2:11.78
171 Noah Cummings FR-1 Cornell 1:55.61 1:41.74
172 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:55.62 1:38.28
172 Alexander Segarra SO-2 Syracuse 1:55.62 2:08.34
174 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 1:55.62 2:08.34
175 LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics 1:55.66 1:37.16
176 Naveen Sharma JR-3 Brown 1:55.72 1:52.25
177 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:55.76 2:27.02
178 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.79 1:39.58
179 Antonio Craveiro JR-3 Merrimack 1:55.81 1:43.07
180 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:55.84 2:08.59
181 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 1:55.94 1:45.51
182 Jack Deehan SR-4 Bentley 1:55.95 1:39.72
183 Max Dubac SR-4 Ramapo 1:56.04 2:11.13
184 Matt Schofield SR-4 MIT 1:56.04 1:21.23
185 Zachary Barry FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.09 2:18.15
186 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 1:56.17 2:22.89
187 Colby Medeiros FR-1 Assumption 1:56.26 2:21.84
188 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 1:56.29 2:21.88
189 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.36 2:23.13
190 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 1:56.43 1:36.64
191 Dillon Jensen JR-3 Vermont 1:56.46 1:44.82
192 Evan McNeice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:56.51 1:54.18
193 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 1:56.52 2:23.32
194 Owen Fleischer   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:56.54 1:25.08
195 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 1:56.55 1:58.89
196 Zachary Bail SR-4 Merrimack 1:56.60 2:23.42
197 Braedon Fiume JR-3 Amherst 1:56.64 1:26.32
198 Cian Kelly   Dublin Track Club 1:56.65 1:30.99
199 Shea Kenney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:56.65 2:05.99
200 Nate Somers JR-3 Boston University 1:56.67 1:34.51
201 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 1:56.70 1:36.87
202 Besufekad Opstrup SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:56.78 2:15.47
203 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:56.87 1:32.33
204 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 1:56.87 2:01.55
205 Thomas Blach FR-1 TCNJ 1:56.90 1:41.71
206 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:56.91 1:58.08
207 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.93 2:29.67
208 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 1:56.97 1:41.77
209 Evan Ensslin SO-2 Tufts 1:57.02 1:30.11
210 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 1:57.04 2:27.47
211 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 1:57.13 1:40.74
212 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.24 1:33.80
213 Brian Green JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.25 2:00.77
214 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 1:57.30 1:52.61
215 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.33 2:31.36
215 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 1:57.33 2:31.36
217 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.33 1:36.21
218 Matt Salazar JR-3 Kutztown 1:57.39 1:29.22
219 Ben Borchers FR-1 Fordham 1:57.42 1:36.29
220 Quesnel Christopher Sophomore Universite Laval 1:57.45 2:27.99
221 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 1:57.45 2:20.94
222 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 1:57.53 2:03.41
223 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 1:57.55 1:43.45
224 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 1:57.58 1:59.94
225 Joseph Hurton   Battle road track club 1:57.75 2:22.48
226 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 1:57.77 1:55.42
227 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.78 1:53.07
228 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:57.83 1:22.49
229 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:57.90 2:01.44
230 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:57.91 1:47.30
231 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 1:57.99 2:33.39
232 Jack Hislop SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.01 1:41.49
233 Luke Llewellyn FR-1 Merrimack 1:58.11 2:04.02
234 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 1:58.14 2:32.40
235 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 1:58.15 1:27.44
236 John O'Connor SR-4 Boston University 1:58.16 1:47.53
237 Oliver Marker Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 1:58.17 1:30.99
238 Ryder Kriley FR-1 Syracuse 1:58.23 1:48.78
239 Reed Foster SR-4 MIT 1:58.26 2:04.18
240 Kajetan Leitner JR-3 Stevens 1:58.29 1:50.01
241 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 1:58.33 2:26.73
242 Liam Rittenburg JR-3 Vermont 1:58.39 2:05.50
243 Torin Christianson JR-3 Army West Point 1:58.50 1:54.95
244 Evan Boland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.57 1:46.72
245 Bennett MacDougall SR-4 Connecticut College 1:58.57 2:25.85
246 Hayden McKinnon Freshman UNB REDS 1:58.60 2:34.18
247 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:58.63 2:34.22
248 Aleksander Jopek FR-1 NYU 1:58.64 1:42.03
249 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 1:58.71 2:09.40
250 Aydan Summers SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.78 1:24.34
251 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 1:58.84 1:44.58
252 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84 1:29.13
253 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.86 2:07.18
254 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.89 2:14.35
255 Tafar-Hi Hinds FR-1 Essex CC 1:58.91 1:23.24
256 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 1:58.98 2:15.64
257 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:59.00 2:25.18
258 Hewson Duffy FR-1 Harvard 1:59.05 1:29.29
259 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:59.09 1:25.75
260 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.10 2:27.69
261 David Loomis JR-3 Coast Guard 1:59.11 2:15.79
262 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:59.23 1:46.12
263 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.27 1:58.08
264 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.31 1:27.10
265 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 1:59.33 2:20.81
266 Lachlan Mahan Junior Carleton (Ont.) 1:59.41 1:29.56
267 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:59.42 2:00.62
268 Colin Duhnoski FR-1 Tufts 1:59.46 1:42.74
269 Lucas Vasquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:59.64 2:14.00
270 Justin Lombardi JR-3 Fordham 1:59.70 2:15.27
271 Zachary Voll SO-2 Rowan 1:59.73 2:16.50
272 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 1:59.73 1:53.75
273 Gordon Su FR-1 MIT 1:59.81 2:33.36
274 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 1:59.82 1:25.08
275 Anthony Farago JR-3 Assumption 1:59.86 1:49.08
276 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 1:59.87 1:52.68
277 Ismael Mohammed Freshman Sherbrooke 1:59.90 1:31.13
278 Benjamin Niquette   Zenix 1:59.94 2:03.54
279 Andres Garcia Coleto   Boston Hares 1:59.95 2:19.15
280 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 1:59.99 1:57.59
281 Disner Moreno Senior Unattached 2:00.02 1:50.42
282 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 2:00.08 1:49.28
283 Joao Ferreira FR-1 Connecticut College 2:00.12 2:04.93
284 Troy Tomasch JR-3 Stevens 2:00.16 1:50.55
285 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:00.44 2:30.55
286 Chris Leonard FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.48 2:04.10
287 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 2:00.59 1:55.77
288 Emile Turcotte Freshman Universite Laval 2:00.60 2:23.52
289 Joao Victor Cunha   New England Elite Track Club 2:00.63 1:41.33
290 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:00.78 2:06.82
291 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 2:00.85 1:34.27
292 Luke Consolati SO-2 Wesleyan 2:00.86 2:11.74
293 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:00.90 2:03.32
294 Janvier Ntakirutimana JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.05 2:10.74
295 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.14 1:38.13
296 Ben Coates SR-4 Ithaca 2:01.15 1:50.25
297 Dennis Moreno Freshman Unattached 2:01.24 2:19.43
298 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 2:01.25 2:06.10
299 Mike Brown Freshman Unattached 2:01.33 2:12.25
300 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 2:01.54 1:34.81
301 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 2:01.62 2:29.60
302 Tommy Lapham Senior Unattached 2:01.74 1:56.87
303 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 2:01.75 2:04.19
304 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:01.78 1:33.77
305 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 2:01.93 2:23.88
306 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 2:01.95 2:08.05
307 Peter Brady   CPTC Tracksmith 2:02.25 2:32.82
308 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.29 2:19.41
309 Jovan Sematimba   Boston-North 2:02.47 2:03.70
310 Colby Rochford Junior Gloucester 2:02.49 2:00.04
311 Austin Michael SR-4 RIC 2:02.64 1:31.98
312 David Vandi FR-1 American Int'l 2:02.75 2:23.62
313 Xavier Yepez   New England Elite Track Club 2:02.93 2:20.14
314 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:02.96 1:39.60
315 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 2:03.58 1:47.52
316 Hartley Eldridge   Tough Track 2:03.67 2:16.04
317 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 2:04.14 2:04.14
318 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 2:04.30 2:35.38
319 Marco Bussone   New England Elite Track Club 2:04.46 1:33.35
320 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 2:04.49 1:48.31
321 Mark Rubin 5 Unattached 2:04.56 2:04.56
322 Taylor Diamond JR-3 Brandeis 2:04.69 1:36.02
323 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 2:05.10 1:51.34
324 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 2:05.51 2:11.79
325 William Levy   UNAT-Boston College 2:06.23 1:43.51
326 Nathan Dyck   Tough Track 2:07.16 2:37.68
327 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:07.47 2:20.22
328 Vanison Showell JR-3 American Int'l 2:07.61 2:44.62
  Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist DNF DNF
  Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown DNF DNF
  Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 1:19.15 1:46.96
2 Alex Selles SR-4 LSU 1:40.89 1:47.33
3 Shane Streich   Atlanta Track Club Elite 2:15.66 1:47.66
5 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.47 1:48.05
15 Charlie Hunter   Nike 2:16.40 1:49.12
  Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Reed Cherry SO-2 Northeastern 1:15.51 1:47.87
7 Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC 2:02.44 1:48.35
9 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 2:00.63 1:48.67
10 Riley Wells JR-3 Illinois State 1:22.70 1:48.81
12 Parker McBride SR-4 LSU 1:58.72 1:48.91
29 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:19.66 1:50.64
  Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Liam Rivard JR-3 La Salle 2:18.51 1:48.21
8 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 1:57.34 1:48.64
13 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 1:19.53 1:48.94
16 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 2:16.43 1:49.14
19 Caden Norris SO-2 Texas A&M 1:56.92 1:49.27
32 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 1:20.92 1:50.84
40 Daniel Herrera   MEXICO 2:03.72 1:51.46
49 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:27.16 1:51.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club Elite 2:19.29 1:48.82 1:55.35 1:25.97 1:29.24 1:33.59 2:17.12
17 Tor Hotung-Davidsen JR-3 Lynchburg 2:18.65 1:49.17 1:26.25 1:49.17 1:19.70 2:04.46 1:26.25
18 Patrick Forrest   Heartbreak 1:28.43 1:49.17 1:40.44 1:50.27 1:39.35 1:30.62 2:12.10
20 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 2:22.42 1:49.55 1:45.17 2:15.85 1:37.50 2:02.70 1:30.93
21 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 2:22.72 1:49.78 1:47.59 2:05.15 1:35.51 1:31.12 1:58.57
31 Anthony Vlatko SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:45.24 1:50.77 2:11.82 1:27.51 2:06.28 1:21.97 2:07.39
195 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 1:56.55 1:56.55 1:47.23 2:07.04 1:42.57 1:48.40 2:31.52
  Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:49.98 1:45.58 1:46.68
25 Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova 1:50.19 1:41.38 2:19.95
27 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 1:50.34 2:10.21 2:06.89
38 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:51.29 2:03.54 1:36.83
48 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:51.62 2:13.95 1:32.65
53 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.04 1:31.88 2:07.73
57 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.07 2:20.09 1:54.32
114 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.23 1:50.81 2:10.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU 1:45.74 1:56.64 1:21.76 2:21.72 1:49.01
33 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 2:10.95 2:03.18 1:49.86 2:05.40 1:50.97
35 Carson McCoy FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:38.84 1:51.05 2:21.04 2:02.16 1:51.05
42 Alexander Brown FR-1 Boston College 1:19.15 2:05.97 2:04.85 1:38.10 1:51.47
43 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 2:20.51 2:17.16 1:25.87 1:53.74 1:51.51
56 Michael Petersen Senior Rad Track RC Elite 1:22.94 2:24.57 2:04.40 2:15.61 1:52.07
59 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 2:14.61 2:16.85 2:12.36 2:15.73 1:52.17
222 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 2:04.59 1:26.98 1:38.73 1:23.45 1:57.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nicholas Plant FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:13.15 2:23.06 1:50.04
24 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 2:08.87 2:14.37 1:50.14
26 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 1:35.88 1:48.00 1:50.20
37 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 2:17.99 1:31.25 1:51.28
46 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 2:11.63 1:29.24 1:51.55
52 Marcus Reilly   Unattached 2:25.51 1:42.98 1:51.93
58 Thomas Daigle JR-3 LSU 1:27.43 2:11.15 1:52.09
150 Kai Dettman SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:52.86 1:41.34 1:55.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:21.51 2:18.16 1:51.42
41 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 2:10.41 1:49.23 1:51.46
44 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:38.14 1:43.72 1:51.52
45 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 1:50.42 2:19.42 1:51.53
51 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:29.48 2:24.29 1:51.85
55 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:36.38 1:54.32 1:52.07
60 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 2:06.79 1:33.13 1:52.20
67 Caden Smith SO-2 Army West Point 2:19.49 1:32.25 1:52.49
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:43.90 1:19.59 1:50.53
30 Micael Anku Senior Sherbrooke 1:47.32 1:22.98 1:50.64
36 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:19.98 2:22.19 1:51.08
77 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.77 1:42.90 1:53.07
89 Dyllon Nimmers SO-2 LSU 1:36.31 1:22.71 1:53.30
102 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 1:34.33 1:54.78 1:53.64
104 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 2:23.34 1:59.45 1:53.76
116 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 1:26.83 1:35.97 1:54.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 2:13.36 1:55.43 1:43.10 1:52.06 2:15.60
61 John Wacker JR-3 Boston College 1:47.74 1:36.51 2:07.93 1:52.22 2:01.20
62 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 2:11.35 1:21.95 1:33.18 1:52.26 1:24.20
64 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 2:08.00 2:01.27 2:11.37 1:52.28 1:37.69
70 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:40.19 1:19.93 2:26.35 1:52.57 1:21.05
88 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 1:20.44 1:54.43 2:06.89 1:53.29 1:36.30
96 Henry Gage Senior McMaster 1:51.19 2:26.35 1:31.90 1:53.45 1:47.78
124 Alex Larochelle Senior Sherbrooke 2:26.44 1:54.40 1:55.55 1:54.40 1:26.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Matt De Haas SO-2 Saint Louis 2:12.77 1:44.88 1:53.81 2:12.77 1:51.57
66 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 1:25.47 2:22.83 1:41.22 1:29.97 1:52.46
76 Malik Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 1:39.42 1:26.99 1:34.90 1:26.99 1:52.97
87 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 2:21.57 2:05.71 2:15.90 1:48.72 1:53.25
90 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:19.32 2:12.58 2:04.65 2:06.91 1:53.31
117 Joe Bujdos SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:18.25 2:12.53 2:27.39 1:49.68 1:54.25
180 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:41.94 1:37.31 2:21.33 2:19.01 1:55.84
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:36.81 1:39.07 1:52.57 1:49.20 1:30.06 1:58.20
80 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.76 1:50.87 1:53.13 1:54.27 1:52.00 1:22.59
92 Ian McCandlish JR-3 Wittenberg 2:23.95 1:22.74 1:53.34 1:51.08 1:31.81 1:59.01
94 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 1:42.06 2:12.68 1:53.40 2:27.42 2:27.42 2:03.61
103 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:33.28 1:28.73 1:53.75 1:37.83 1:26.45 1:31.00
132 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 2:09.60 2:07.31 1:54.69 1:54.69 2:29.10 1:47.81
137 Luke Hanratty SR-4 Boston University 2:24.65 1:26.10 1:54.80 2:13.17 1:45.62 2:00.54
320 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 2:29.39 2:15.70 2:04.49 2:41.84 2:41.84 2:29.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 1:53.49 1:23.15 1:52.36 1:24.27 2:18.21
68 Ryan Walker SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.07 2:21.83 1:52.56 2:00.44 2:25.21
74 Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:47.29 1:25.83 1:52.93 1:56.32 1:21.31
81 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:41.83 1:42.96 1:53.14 1:19.20 2:21.43
83 Luke Jarski SO-2 Oneonta 1:41.86 2:13.54 1:53.17 1:27.14 2:03.36
85 Tomas Chapman JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.50 2:23.81 1:53.23 2:04.56 2:19.28
101 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 2:10.69 1:51.37 1:53.64 1:33.19 1:35.46
105 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 1:34.50 2:28.01 1:53.85 2:00.69 1:41.33
129 Friend Weiler SO-2 Boston College 1:24.81 1:29.39 1:54.60 2:26.69 1:28.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT 1:50.98 1:58.75 1:52.09 1:58.75 1:43.22 1:36.56
86 Zachary Plaza SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.24 2:01.17 1:46.45 1:54.38 1:37.39 1:39.66
113 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona SO-2 MIT 1:54.17 1:59.88 2:18.15 1:38.19 1:33.62 2:19.29
123 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:54.37 2:09.24 1:22.35 1:55.52 1:32.64 1:58.95
125 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 1:54.55 1:23.63 1:30.50 1:40.81 2:09.45 1:53.41
130 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 1:54.61 1:28.25 1:40.86 1:28.25 1:44.30 1:44.30
198 Cian Kelly   Dublin Track Club 1:56.65 2:30.48 1:51.99 1:56.65 2:28.15 1:57.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 1:20.02 1:52.70 1:23.40 1:45.94
72 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:33.66 1:52.84 1:41.56 1:52.84
79 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 2:05.56 1:53.11 1:50.85 1:41.80
84 Mahari Nayte SO-2 RIC 2:10.17 1:53.19 2:16.96 1:38.48
99 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 2:19.67 1:53.55 2:03.77 1:41.06
108 Sawyer Wilson JR-3 Tufts 1:34.59 1:53.96 1:36.87 2:01.94
109 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:58.56 1:54.00 1:39.18 2:28.20
160 Stephen Vercollone   Battle road track club 2:25.33 1:55.34 1:32.28 2:01.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Noah Mulkewich Junior McMaster 1:52.28
73 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 1:52.85
82 Kenneth Morrissey SO-2 Vermont 1:53.16
106 Isiah Travis SO-2 LSU 1:53.91
135 Dylan Servis JR-3 La Salle 1:54.71
154 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:55.23
161 Justin Gottlieb Senior Unattached 1:55.39
209 Evan Ensslin SO-2 Tufts 1:57.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:53.33 2:18.27 2:04.67 1:19.33
97 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 1:53.48 1:21.71 1:26.25 1:36.46
98 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.49 1:34.20 1:50.09 1:42.14
111 Ryan Dailor SO-2 Northeastern 1:54.03 1:20.97 1:50.61 1:33.51
112 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:54.11 1:46.13 2:23.78 2:11.23
133 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.69 1:20.29 1:26.02 1:59.28
144 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 1:54.95 1:34.26 2:24.84 2:09.90
281 Disner Moreno Senior Unattached 2:00.02 2:01.22 1:45.62 1:55.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
128 Thomas Peladeau Freshman Sherbrooke 1:51.17 1:54.60 1:27.10 1:56.90 2:19.82 2:27.84
153 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 1:21.81 1:55.22 2:12.51 2:09.05 1:51.77 2:04.44
181 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 1:39.71 1:55.94 1:28.12 1:43.19 1:33.92 2:23.77
194 Owen Fleischer   UNAT-Rhode Island 2:09.36 1:56.54 2:01.21 1:47.22 1:34.40 1:36.73
205 Thomas Blach FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.57 1:56.90 1:46.38 1:49.89 2:12.10 1:38.20
211 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 2:14.70 1:57.13 2:32.27 1:46.59 2:24.07 1:27.85
288 Emile Turcotte Freshman Universite Laval 2:10.25 2:00.60 2:27.14 2:10.25 1:32.87 1:30.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 Spencer Pett SO-2 Boston College 2:13.77 1:54.33 2:17.20 2:14.91 1:20.03
139 Marcus Hardy JR-3 Tufts 1:29.62 1:54.89 1:54.89 2:15.57 2:16.72
140 Stephen Hoare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.76 1:54.90 2:22.48 2:09.84 1:25.03
145 Zane Reservitz JR-3 Vermont 1:26.25 1:54.99 1:38.90 1:40.05 2:07.64
165 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:26.61 1:55.47 2:12.79 1:26.61 2:09.33
168 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 1:53.23 1:55.54 1:54.39 1:50.92 2:22.12
178 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 2:17.79 1:55.79 1:37.27 1:48.85 2:05.06
184 Matt Schofield SR-4 MIT 2:09.97 1:56.04 1:22.39 2:15.77 2:25.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Kolya Markov-Riss JR-3 Amherst 1:51.81 1:41.75
95 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.42 2:01.36
100 Jack Perreault SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.58 1:34.28
127 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 1:54.59 1:38.55
136 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.76 1:47.88
155 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:55.29 2:17.20
158 Astor Meredith-Goujon SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.33 2:04.56
172 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:55.62 1:23.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Noah Neves   Tough Track 2:01.99 1:52.95 2:20.06 2:21.19
78 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 1:44.06 1:53.10 1:32.75 1:29.35
93 Sean Burtnett SR-4 TCNJ 2:20.58 1:53.37 1:32.97 1:55.64
114 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 2:09.08 1:54.23 2:28.50 1:26.82
149 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 2:11.20 1:55.08 2:07.74 1:44.73
201 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 1:50.87 1:56.70 2:07.21 1:35.70
268 Colin Duhnoski FR-1 Tufts 1:24.82 1:59.46 1:57.07 1:47.52
325 William Levy   UNAT-Boston College 2:42.84 2:06.23 2:22.64 1:52.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
118 Eero Helenius SO-2 Boston College 2:02.27 1:41.70 1:54.27
126 Domenick Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 1:47.72 1:56.89 1:54.59
133 Will Nagy FR-1 Amherst 2:24.51 2:06.16 1:54.69
147 Joseph Wong SO-2 Springfield 2:08.83 1:57.32 1:55.02
156 Kevin Collura SO-2 Monmouth 1:25.32 1:23.01 1:55.29
187 Colby Medeiros FR-1 Assumption 1:24.87 2:25.33 1:56.26
208 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 1:23.05 1:59.31 1:56.97
215 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 1:31.52 2:02.03 1:57.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
120 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 2:24.05 1:54.32
141 Sam Kim SO-2 Brandeis 1:44.56 1:54.90
143 Ben Davis FR-1 Amherst 2:21.38 1:54.94
146 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 1:40.06 1:55.01
169 Ryan Outerbridge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:35.90 1:55.54
171 Noah Cummings FR-1 Cornell 2:12.96 1:55.61
176 Naveen Sharma JR-3 Brown 1:55.72 1:55.72
243 Torin Christianson JR-3 Army West Point 2:07.98 1:58.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Alejandro Civetta   Tough Track 2:16.70 2:24.67 1:52.77 1:29.99 1:28.85 1:42.52 1:53.91
119 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:48.58 1:47.44 2:01.15 1:34.86 1:20.01 1:32.58 1:54.29
138 Caleb Deane SO-2 American Int'l 2:10.92 2:10.92 2:05.18 1:34.17 2:29.30 2:09.77 1:54.84
148 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:28.58 2:15.75 2:12.30 2:27.26 2:20.35 2:12.30 1:55.04
159 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 1:39.19 1:43.80 1:51.87 2:20.71 2:09.17 2:26.47 1:55.33
170 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:47.50 1:34.79 1:59.06 2:25.65 2:22.18 1:31.32 1:55.59
182 Jack Deehan SR-4 Bentley 1:46.68 2:01.75 1:46.68 2:07.55 1:43.20 2:09.87 1:55.95
185 Zachary Barry FR-1 Connecticut 2:22.79 1:56.09 2:11.19 1:39.84 1:30.55 2:11.19 1:56.09
217 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:46.77 1:45.60 1:53.81 1:53.81 1:22.14 2:09.07 1:57.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
122 George Lepska SO-2 Wesleyan 1:33.76 1:57.77 1:36.05 1:41.77 1:54.34 2:14.93
131 Jack O'Hara SO-2 Amherst 1:59.26 2:11.87 1:20.27 1:23.71 1:54.67 1:46.65
152 Wilson Spurrell SR-4 Amherst 2:00.93 1:45.96 1:28.68 1:47.11 1:55.17 2:18.21
157 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 2:21.84 2:21.84 1:32.25 2:17.22 1:55.31 1:51.85
164 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:28.95 1:39.30 1:38.14 1:47.38 1:55.46 2:04.70
166 Ellery Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 1:20.83 1:28.92 2:12.79 1:56.63 1:55.47 1:38.15
241 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 1:35.85 1:26.38 1:40.58 2:19.63 1:58.33 1:32.30
266 Lachlan Mahan Junior Carleton (Ont.) 2:34.04 2:07.77 2:30.46 1:31.95 1:59.41 1:27.17
274 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 1:59.82 1:31.07 1:37.06 1:57.43 1:59.82 2:20.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
110 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 2:25.94 2:24.80 2:13.40 2:07.70 1:54.01 2:01.99 1:38.05
142 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:30.79 1:43.43 1:23.90 1:21.60 1:54.92 1:49.18 1:34.24
162 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 1:50.78 1:50.78 1:57.70 1:58.86 1:55.39 1:54.24 1:31.16
167 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:53.20 2:01.29 2:08.22 2:17.46 1:55.51 2:17.46 2:11.69
177 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:36.08 1:40.72 1:49.98 2:10.81 1:55.76 2:21.23 2:24.70
192 Evan McNeice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:39.04 1:40.20 2:11.66 1:29.72 1:56.51 1:56.51 1:53.02
196 Zachary Bail SR-4 Merrimack 2:01.27 1:49.61 2:00.10 2:11.76 1:56.60 2:05.93 2:01.27
226 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 2:06.02 2:07.20 2:14.26 1:49.53 1:57.77 2:15.44 1:56.60
227 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.05 1:28.34 1:33.05 1:36.58 1:57.78 2:20.16 1:54.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
151 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 1:58.63 2:27.42 1:55.17
172 Alexander Segarra SO-2 Syracuse 2:24.53 2:30.31 1:55.62
174 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 2:28.00 1:33.66 1:55.62
179 Antonio Craveiro JR-3 Merrimack 1:50.02 1:23.39 1:55.81
197 Braedon Fiume JR-3 Amherst 1:57.81 1:46.15 1:56.64
200 Nate Somers JR-3 Boston University 1:32.17 1:57.84 1:56.67
220 Quesnel Christopher Sophomore Universite Laval 1:23.39 1:51.58 1:57.45
221 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 1:51.58 1:43.36 1:57.45
231 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 1:23.78 2:05.07 1:57.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
191 Dillon Jensen JR-3 Vermont 1:35.50 2:09.27 1:56.46 1:30.84
202 Besufekad Opstrup SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:23.64 2:23.64 1:56.78 1:21.75
207 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.01 1:55.76 1:56.93 2:29.67
218 Matt Salazar JR-3 Kutztown 1:40.96 2:25.57 1:57.39 2:16.18
225 Joseph Hurton   Battle road track club 1:47.16 1:28.32 1:57.75 1:51.87
251 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 2:29.74 2:19.05 1:58.84 2:13.10
269 Lucas Vasquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:38.11 1:48.88 1:59.64 1:26.14
276 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 2:13.06 1:55.08 1:59.87 1:59.87
277 Ismael Mohammed Freshman Sherbrooke 1:50.31 1:47.91 1:59.90 1:38.32
300 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 2:31.93 2:36.79 2:01.54 1:46.96
Men's 800 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
223 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 1:57.55 1:25.82 2:22.24 1:36.39
232 Jack Hislop SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.01 1:50.93 1:46.21 2:02.73
250 Aydan Summers SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.78 2:22.54 2:02.35 1:42.15
253 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.86 1:35.09 2:00.05 2:26.20
255 Tafar-Hi Hinds FR-1 Essex CC 1:58.91 2:19.13 2:20.32 1:57.72
257 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:59.00 1:37.58 1:50.67 1:53.05
259 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:59.09 2:32.44 2:01.48 1:43.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
183 Max Dubac SR-4 Ramapo 2:16.93 1:56.04 2:26.21
186 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 1:32.94 1:56.17 2:18.25
190 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 1:25.00 1:56.43 1:59.93
210 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 2:29.82 1:57.04 2:21.62
212 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 1:27.93 1:57.24 2:06.62
213 Brian Green JR-3 Coast Guard 2:27.74 1:57.25 1:24.42
224 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 1:31.72 1:57.58 2:17.57
230 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:27.39 1:57.91 2:10.88
312 David Vandi FR-1 American Int'l 2:10.12 2:02.75 2:08.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
219 Ben Borchers FR-1 Fordham 1:32.77 2:18.56 1:26.89 1:57.42 1:29.24
233 Luke Llewellyn FR-1 Merrimack 1:48.67 1:59.30 2:24.10 1:58.11 1:38.04
242 Liam Rittenburg JR-3 Vermont 1:45.37 1:39.45 2:27.99 1:58.39 1:51.29
245 Bennett MacDougall SR-4 Connecticut College 2:19.92 2:25.85 2:15.17 1:58.57 1:59.76
246 Hayden McKinnon Freshman UNB REDS 1:52.67 2:18.77 1:52.67 1:58.60 2:15.21
252 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:51.71 2:27.37 2:23.80 1:58.84 1:51.71
261 David Loomis JR-3 Coast Guard 2:27.70 2:33.66 1:40.06 1:59.11 2:24.13
296 Ben Coates SR-4 Ithaca 1:45.40 2:21.75 2:14.48 2:01.15 2:10.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
163 Owen Gagne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:45.03 1:55.41
175 LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics 2:03.76 1:55.66
189 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.69 1:56.36
204 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 2:26.09 1:56.87
229 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:52.01 1:57.90
236 John O'Connor SR-4 Boston University 1:52.26 1:58.16
270 Justin Lombardi JR-3 Fordham 1:45.34 1:59.70
287 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:30.45 2:00.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
214 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 1:57.30
244 Evan Boland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.57
254 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.89
262 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:59.23
264 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.31
271 Zachary Voll SO-2 Rowan 1:59.73
286 Chris Leonard FR-1 Adelphi 2:00.48
289 Joao Victor Cunha   New England Elite Track Club 2:00.63
290 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:00.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
203 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:03.89 2:05.05 2:19.08 1:56.87
206 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:25.35 1:31.19 2:26.14 1:56.91
265 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 2:05.30 1:25.92 1:30.69 1:59.33
280 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 1:25.20 1:57.59 2:01.19 1:59.99
283 Joao Ferreira FR-1 Connecticut College 1:34.90 2:00.12 2:19.34 2:00.12
292 Luke Consolati SO-2 Wesleyan 1:56.03 1:47.57 1:35.48 2:00.86
297 Dennis Moreno Freshman Unattached 1:47.91 1:35.78 1:50.33 2:01.24
305 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 2:37.29 2:03.15 2:06.81 2:01.93
319 Marco Bussone   New England Elite Track Club 2:11.93 2:00.73 2:41.80 2:04.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
193 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 1:55.36 1:22.73 1:56.52 1:33.22 1:44.87 1:51.86
199 Shea Kenney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:54.32 2:08.32 1:56.65 2:29.32 1:26.33 2:21.15
215 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.85 1:57.33 1:57.33 1:44.43 1:36.21 2:24.32
234 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 2:13.50 1:29.79 1:58.14 1:40.42 1:55.78 2:02.87
235 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 1:58.15 1:55.79 1:58.15 1:43.98 1:28.62 1:45.16
249 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 2:18.89 1:59.90 1:58.71 2:24.83 2:30.77 2:29.58
308 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:24.31 2:02.29 2:02.29 1:45.17 1:39.06 1:34.17
318 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 1:29.50 2:35.38 2:04.30 1:53.12 2:39.11 1:44.42
  Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
188 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 2:21.88 1:58.62 1:56.29 1:22.57 2:19.55 2:16.06 2:24.20
237 Oliver Marker Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 2:09.99 1:27.45 1:58.17 1:23.90 2:26.53 1:52.27 1:55.81
240 Kajetan Leitner JR-3 Stevens 2:04.21 2:08.94 1:58.29 1:39.37 1:51.20 2:04.21 2:03.03
247 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 2:11.68 1:24.23 1:58.63 1:30.16 1:28.98 2:25.92 1:31.35
258 Hewson Duffy FR-1 Harvard 1:41.20 2:21.67 1:59.05 1:26.91 1:49.53 2:22.86 2:00.24
282 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 1:40.87 1:32.47 2:00.08 2:15.69 2:04.89 2:20.50 1:51.68
295 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:29.01 1:50.24 2:01.14 2:09.62 2:05.99 1:34.49 2:01.14
302 Tommy Lapham Senior Unattached 2:32.18 1:48.35 2:01.74 2:32.18 2:09.05 1:36.18 2:29.74
306 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 1:50.98 2:06.83 2:01.95 1:47.32 1:42.44 1:30.25 2:16.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
228 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:57.83 2:13.15
248 Aleksander Jopek FR-1 NYU 1:58.64 1:34.92
260 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.10 1:55.53
263 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.27 2:04.04
272 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 1:59.73 2:15.30
275 Anthony Farago JR-3 Assumption 1:59.86 1:26.30
279 Andres Garcia Coleto   Boston Hares 1:59.95 1:57.56
293 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:00.90 2:00.90
304 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:01.78 1:38.65
324 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 2:05.51 2:19.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
239 Reed Foster SR-4 MIT 1:29.88 2:27.83 1:51.17 1:58.26 2:07.72 1:26.33
256 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 2:28.73 2:03.74 1:32.81 1:58.98 2:28.73 1:56.60
267 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:40.32 2:17.34 1:53.45 1:59.42 2:08.98 2:07.78
278 Benjamin Niquette   Zenix 2:10.74 2:08.34 1:46.75 1:59.94 2:14.34 1:32.36
284 Troy Tomasch JR-3 Stevens 1:37.33 2:18.19 1:49.35 2:00.16 2:35.01 2:20.59
294 Janvier Ntakirutimana JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:07.11 2:28.90 2:28.90 2:01.05 1:55.00 2:25.26
298 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 2:15.80 2:37.63 2:26.72 2:01.25 2:27.93 2:04.89
301 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 1:43.38 1:26.35 1:28.79 2:01.62 2:29.60 2:05.27
307 Peter Brady   CPTC Tracksmith 2:23.04 1:51.25 1:43.92 2:02.25 2:12.03 2:02.25
310 Colby Rochford Junior Gloucester 1:30.65 2:20.87 2:14.74 2:02.49 2:12.29 2:34.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
238 Ryder Kriley FR-1 Syracuse 1:58.23
273 Gordon Su FR-1 MIT 1:59.81
285 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:00.44
299 Mike Brown Freshman Unattached 2:01.33
303 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 2:01.75
311 Austin Michael SR-4 RIC 2:02.64
313 Xavier Yepez   New England Elite Track Club 2:02.93
317 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 2:04.14
321 Mark Rubin 5 Unattached 2:04.56
322 Taylor Diamond JR-3 Brandeis 2:04.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
291 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 1:30.64 2:16.56 2:12.94 2:06.90 2:00.85 2:20.19
309 Jovan Sematimba   Boston-North 1:44.10 1:42.88 2:09.82 1:29.41 2:02.47 2:26.97
314 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:12.80 1:40.83 2:06.65 2:15.26 2:02.96 1:32.22
315 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 1:32.69 1:32.69 2:18.41 2:32.01 2:03.58 2:38.19
316 Hartley Eldridge   Tough Track 1:38.94 2:20.99 1:43.89 2:37.06 2:03.67 1:51.31
323 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 2:21.37 1:56.35 1:35.08 2:00.10 2:05.10 2:00.10
326 Nathan Dyck   Tough Track 2:12.25 2:32.60 1:50.63 2:02.08 2:07.16 1:39.19
327 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:16.40 2:03.65 2:43.17 2:18.95 2:07.47 2:39.34
328 Vanison Showell JR-3 American Int'l 2:30.58 2:22.93 1:35.71 1:31.88 2:07.61 2:11.44