October 14, 2016
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex Dubuque, IA 52001
HOST: Loras College   DIRECTOR: Bob Schultz   TIMING: Tom Kult   REFEREE: Geoff Kaiser   STARTER: Geoff Kaiser  

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loras 2:00:09 24:01 31 1 2 4 11 13 25 27
2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:04:32 24:54 52 5 7 8 14 18 21 24
3 Clarke Univ 2:07:42 25:32 84 3 9 19 22 31 36 39
4 Grand View 2:10:33 26:06 106 6 15 23 30 32 33  
5 Coe 2:10:00 26:00 110 10 17 26 28 29 40 41
6 DMACC 2:19:00 27:48 156 16 20 35 42 43 44 46
7 Buena Vista 2:22:06 28:25 166 12 34 37 38 45    

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:57.2
22:11.9
1
2
SR-4
6:20.6
23:39.2
2
3
Anderson, Kayla
SR
Clarke Univ
6:26.3
24:00.4
3
4
SO-2
6:27.2
24:03.7
4
5
JR-3
6:29.9
24:13.8
5
6
FR-1
6:32.8
24:24.5
6
7
JR-3
6:33.1
24:25.7
7
8
SR-4
6:36.3
24:37.6
8
9
Riesenberg, Emily
SO
Clarke Univ
6:36.8
24:39.7
9
10
SO-2
Coe
6:37.6
24:42.6
10
11
FR-1
6:39.1
24:48.0
11
12
SO-2
6:44.7
25:09.1
12
13
JR-3
6:49.6
25:27.3
13
14
SO-2
6:50.0
25:28.9
14
15
Lawton, Natalie
FR
Scott CC
6:50.5
25:30.7
 
16
JR-3
6:51.9
25:35.8
15
17
Easler, Maeghan
FR
DMACC
6:52.2
25:36.8
16
18
SO-2
6:53.2
25:40.5
 
19
SO-2
Coe
6:53.6
25:42.3
17
20
SR-4
6:54.8
25:46.7
18
21
Herber, Anna
SR
Clarke Univ
6:55.0
25:47.4
19
22
Eyerly, Molly
FR
DMACC
6:56.2
25:51.7
20
23
SR-4
6:56.7
25:53.6
21
24
Cole, Anna
JR
Clarke Univ
6:57.2
25:55.7
22
25
SR-4
6:57.6
25:57.0
23
26
FR-1
6:59.1
26:02.7
24
27
FR-1
7:00.8
26:09.0
 
28
Kopp, Chelsea
FR
Scott CC
7:01.1
26:10.0
 
29
JR-3
7:01.6
26:12.2
25
30
FR-1
7:02.1
26:14.0
 
31
JR-3
Coe
7:03.4
26:18.8
26
32
FR-1
7:06.3
26:29.4
27
33
FR-1
7:07.9
26:35.6
 
34
SR-4
Coe
7:08.1
26:36.4
28
35
FR-1
Coe
7:09.3
26:40.8
29
36
FR-1
7:12.5
26:52.5
 
37
FR-1
7:14.0
26:58.2
 
38
JR-3
7:14.8
27:01.3
 
39
FR-1
7:16.9
27:09.2
 
40
SR-4
7:17.3
27:10.6
30
41
FR-1
7:19.0
27:16.8
 
42
Branham, Alex
FR
Clarke Univ
7:19.7
27:19.6
31
43
FR-1
7:20.2
27:21.5
 
44
JR-3
7:21.3
27:25.4
32
45
JR-3
7:21.4
27:25.8
 
46
FR-1
7:22.4
27:29.7
33
47
SO-2
7:25.1
27:39.7
34
48
SR-4
7:25.5
27:41.3
 
49
Moody, Chasity
FR
DMACC
7:25.7
27:42.0
35
50
SR-4
7:26.9
27:46.3
 
51
Stuflick, Cassandra
SR
Clarke Univ
7:32.0
28:05.5
36
52
SO-2
7:33.9
28:12.5
37
53
FR-1
7:34.1
28:13.2
 
54
SO-2
7:37.1
28:24.4
 
55
FR-1
7:40.6
28:37.3
38
56
Herrig, Katherine
SR
Clarke Univ
7:47.4
29:02.9
39
57
SO-2
Coe
7:51.3
29:17.3
40
58
SR-4
7:54.3
29:28.6
 
59
Adamski, Cecilia
SO
Scott CC
7:55.9
29:34.4
 
60
SO-2
Coe
7:56.4
29:36.3
41
61
FR-1
Coe
7:57.9
29:42.1
 
62
JR-3
7:59.6
29:48.1
 
63
Kallas, Ashley
FR
DMACC
7:59.8
29:49.0
42
64
Wierck, Jada
FR
DMACC
8:03.2
30:01.6
43
65
SO-2
Coe
8:10.2
30:28.0
 
66
Benshoof, Blaire
SO
DMACC
8:11.1
30:31.1
44
67
FR-1
8:21.2
31:08.7
 
68
JR-3
8:42.5
32:28.1
45
69
Henkelman, Billijo
SO
DMACC
8:58.0
33:26.0
46
70
DeArmond, Megan
FR
Scott CC
9:10.9
34:14.3
 
71
Olsen, Amy
FR
DMACC
9:43.6
36:16.3
 
72
SO-2
9:45.1
36:21.8
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loras 2:12:28 26:29 22 1 3 4 6 8 10 12
2 North Iowa Area CC 2:16:37 27:19 57 2 11 13 14 17 28 29
3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:16:59 27:23 59 5 7 9 18 20 26 27
4 Coe 2:22:46 28:33 130 21 22 25 30 32 34 38
5 Grand View 2:26:35 29:19 164 15 31 33 40 45 47 53
6 Clarke Univ 2:28:43 29:44 186 24 35 37 39 51    
7 Buena Vista 2:29:52 29:58 194 19 36 43 46 50 52 54
8 Rockford 2:32:48 30:33 211 16 42 48 49 56 57  
9 Scott CC 2:36:05 31:13 221 23 41 44 55 58    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:10.7
25:44.8
1
2
SO-2
5:16.5
26:13.7
2
3
JR-3
5:17.4
26:18.2
3
4
SO-2
5:21.0
26:35.8
4
5
SR-4
5:23.5
26:48.3
5
6
SO-2
5:24.3
26:52.3
6
7
SO-2
5:25.2
26:56.6
7
8
SR-4
5:25.4
26:57.7
8
9
SR-4
5:26.9
27:05.0
9
10
JR-3
5:28.5
27:13.2
10
11
FR-1
5:29.9
27:20.0
11
12
SR-4
5:31.7
27:28.8
12
13
SO-2
5:32.6
27:33.5
13
14
SO-2
5:33.0
27:35.4
14
15
JR-3
5:33.4
27:37.5
 
16
SO-2
5:34.6
27:43.5
15
17
JR-3
5:34.7
27:43.8
 
18
SO-2
5:36.1
27:50.8
16
19
JR-3
5:36.2
27:51.2
 
20
FR-1
5:36.9
27:54.9
17
21
FR-1
5:38.4
28:02.4
18
22
SR-4
5:39.3
28:06.7
19
23
FR-1
5:39.5
28:07.9
20
24
SO-2
Coe
5:39.9
28:09.8
21
25
FR-1
5:40.2
28:11.5
 
26
SO-2
Coe
5:40.4
28:12.5
22
27
Pestka, Josh
SO
Scott CC
5:40.5
28:12.8
23
28
FR-1
5:40.5
28:13.0
 
29
McCrary, Malik
JR
Clarke Univ
5:42.2
28:21.1
24
30
JR-3
Coe
5:45.3
28:36.9
25
31
FR-1
5:45.8
28:39.1
26
32
JR-3
5:46.5
28:42.8
 
33
FR-1
5:47.5
28:47.8
 
34
SO-2
5:47.6
28:48.1
27
35
JR-3
5:47.7
28:48.7
 
36
FR-1
5:48.2
28:51.0
28
37
FR-1
5:48.4
28:52.2
29
38
SO-2
Coe
5:48.5
28:52.4
30
39
SR-4
5:48.7
28:53.5
31
40
JR-3
Coe
5:49.0
28:54.9
32
41
SO-2
5:50.0
28:59.8
 
42
SO-2
5:51.4
29:06.9
 
43
SO-2
5:51.8
29:09.2
 
44
FR-1
5:52.0
29:10.1
 
45
FR-1
5:52.3
29:11.6
 
46
Leitzen, Chad
?
Loras Alumni
5:52.8
29:13.8
 
47
SO-2
5:53.2
29:15.9
33
48
SO-2
5:53.3
29:16.2
 
49
JR-3
5:55.1
29:25.2
 
50
JR-3
Coe
5:55.4
29:26.9
34
51
Aguilar, Mike
FR
Clarke Univ
5:55.5
29:27.3
35
52
FR-1
5:55.7
29:28.5
 
53
SR-4
5:55.9
29:29.6
 
54
FR-1
5:56.0
29:30.1
 
55
SR-4
5:56.1
29:30.5
36
56
FR-1
5:56.9
29:34.3
 
57
Stout, Craig
SO
Clarke Univ
5:57.8
29:38.7
37
58
SO-2
Coe
5:58.1
29:40.3
38
59
SO-2
5:58.5
29:42.1
 
60
SR-4
6:01.8
29:58.5
 
61
Ockenfels, Kevin
FR
Clarke Univ
6:01.9
29:59.0
39
62
SO-2
6:02.6
30:02.6
40
63
Sorrells, Dillan
SO
Scott CC
6:03.3
30:06.1
41
64
SO-2
6:04.0
30:09.8
42
65
SO-2
6:04.4
30:11.7
 
66
JR-3
6:04.9
30:13.9
43
67
SO-2
6:04.9
30:14.3
 
68
FR-1
6:07.1
30:25.1
 
69
Lopaka, Honore
SO
Scott CC
6:07.6
30:27.7
44
70
FR-1
6:07.7
30:28.0
 
71
FR-1
Coe
6:08.9
30:34.1
 
72
FR-1
6:10.1
30:40.2
45
73
FR-1
6:11.8
30:48.6
46
74
SR-4
6:13.7
30:57.9
47
75
FR-1
6:14.7
31:03.0
48
76
SR-4
6:15.6
31:07.2
49
77
SR-4
6:16.8
31:13.4
50
78
North, Luke
SR
Clarke Univ
6:17.6
31:17.1
51
79
FR-1
6:18.6
31:22.1
 
80
FR-1
6:19.4
31:26.1
52
81
FR-1
6:22.5
31:41.8
53
82
FR-1
6:25.3
31:55.4
 
83
SR-4
6:26.4
32:01.2
 
84
FR-1
6:28.8
32:13.1
 
85
FR-1
6:29.4
32:15.8
54
86
Aime, Masengo
FR
Scott CC
6:29.6
32:16.8
55
87
SO-2
6:30.2
32:19.8
 
88
FR-1
6:33.8
32:38.0
56
89
Schaefer, Beans
?
Loras Alumni
6:34.0
32:39.0
 
90
FR-1
6:36.0
32:48.8
 
91
FR-1
6:36.1
32:49.3
 
92
FR-1
6:36.2
32:49.7
 
93
SR-4
6:37.8
32:57.8
 
94
SO-2
6:50.4
34:00.4
 
95
JR-3
6:52.5
34:10.7
57
96
Baumgardner, Ethan
FR
Scott CC
7:02.9
35:02.5
58