DIVISION II/III CHALLENGE

September 15, 2018
|
Gettysburg College Gettysburg, PA 19530
HOST: Gettysburg College   DIRECTOR: Bryson Hartzler   TIMING: MotionTiming   REFEREE: Greg Hayes   STARTER: Greg Hayes  

2022 Aubrey Shenk Invitational Mens 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pacers/GRC New Balance 2:07:18 25:27 22 1 3 4 5 9 12 13
2 Robert Morris 2:10:49 26:09 62 6 8 14 16 18 19 25
3 Mount St. Mary's 2:11:33 26:18 83 2 15 17 23 26 39 43
4 Franklin & Marshall 2:15:55 27:11 152 20 27 29 36 40 48 49
5 Ohio Wesleyan 2:16:00 27:12 155 11 32 33 38 41 71 90
6 Saint Francis 2:16:01 27:12 166 10 22 30 47 57 62 70
7 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:19:06 27:49 231 31 42 44 55 59 67 80
8 DeSales 2:19:59 27:59 250 37 46 52 54 61 72 79
9 Gettysburg 2:21:01 28:12 288 7 53 69 77 82 91 109
10 Morgan State 2:21:18 28:15 289 24 51 60 76 78 96 103
11 Scranton 2:22:34 28:30 320 45 56 65 73 81 88 100
12 Hagerstown CC 2:27:17 29:27 323 21 28 64 102 108 116 117
13 Waynesburg 2:24:24 28:52 353 50 66 68 83 86 87 104
14 CCBC Essex 2:31:53 30:22 398 35 58 85 106 114    
15 Alvernia 2:30:31 30:06 403 34 74 92 93 110    
16 Harford CC 2:58:08 35:37 483 63 94 95 107 124    
17 PSU-Harrisburg 2:40:01 32:00 492 75 89 97 113 118 119 122
18 Pennsylvania Highlands CC 2:38:40 31:44 503 84 98 101 105 115 120  
19 Anne Arundel CC 3:09:14 37:50 566 99 111 112 121 123    

2022 Aubrey Shenk Invitational Mens 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
WEATHER: Cool and Sunny
50°
WIND: 2 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Keith Carlson   Pacers/GRC New Balance 04:59.0 24:46.4 1
2 John Wang 2022 Mount St. Mary's 05:01.5 24:58.8 2
3 Patrick Hanley 2026 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:06.4 25:23.4 3
4 Joe LoRusso 2026 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:09.1 25:36.4 4
5 Dustin Mullaney   Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:09.3 25:37.6 5
6 Alex Petrecca   CPTC-Tracksmith 05:11.2 25:47.2
7 Skyler Vavro Sophomore Robert Morris 05:11.3 25:47.6 6
8 Connor Elliott Junior Gettysburg 05:12.0 25:50.9 7
9 Chris McGlynn Freshman Robert Morris 05:12.5 25:53.6 8
10 Nick Romanow 2026 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:12.7 25:54.6 9
11 Zachary Kohler Junior Saint Francis 05:13.6 25:59.1 10
12 Wes Horton Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 05:14.3 26:02.6 11
13 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe 2026 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:14.9 26:05.2 12
14 Eric Beyerle 2026 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:15.7 26:09.6 13
15 Andrew Lent   Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:16.0 26:11.1
16 Tyler Paszkowski Freshman Robert Morris 05:16.7 26:14.3 14
17 Isaiah Wharton Freshman Potomac State College 05:17.7 26:19.2
18 Michael Chipi Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 05:18.0 26:21.0 15
19 Luke Byrne Sophomore Robert Morris 05:18.5 26:23.5 16
20 John Ruona Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 05:19.9 26:30.2 17
21 Colten Morris Freshman Robert Morris 05:19.9 26:30.3 18
22 Christian Maxwell Sophomore Robert Morris 05:21.0 26:36.0 19
23 John Mascioli   Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:21.8 26:39.9
24 Noah Hall Sophomore Franklin & Marshall 05:22.1 26:41.0 20
25 Ryan Rasco Sophomore Hagerstown CC 05:22.7 26:44.3 21
26 Shane Curran Sophomore Saint Francis 05:23.5 26:48.3 22
27 Paul Fagnano 2022 Mount St. Mary's 05:23.6 26:48.5 23
28 Davian Gray Sophomore Morgan State 05:24.4 26:52.9 24
29 Gavin Fitzgerald Sophomore Robert Morris 05:24.8 26:54.5 25
30 Kevin Zaleski Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 05:24.8 26:54.9 26
31 Alfonso Knoll Junior Franklin & Marshall 05:26.0 27:00.7 27
32 Thomas Bildheiser Freshman Hagerstown CC 05:26.1 27:01.0 28
33 Alex Miller Sophomore Franklin & Marshall 05:27.1 27:06.1 29
34 Daniel Kelly Sophomore Saint Francis 05:27.4 27:07.8 30
35 Brian Cave   Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:27.7 27:09.0
36 Brennan Wellock   Unattached 05:28.2 27:11.4
37 Bennett Cupps Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:29.7 27:19.0 31
38 Blake Johnson Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 05:30.0 27:20.3 32
39 David Wertz 2024 Pacers/GRC New Balance 05:30.3 27:21.9
40 Kirk Mummert   s.w.i.f.t. racing 05:30.7 27:23.8
41 Evan Miller Junior Ohio Wesleyan 05:31.2 27:26.3 33
42 Anthony Roselli Junior Alvernia 05:31.6 27:28.4 34
43 Giles Daly Freshman CCBC Essex 05:32.1 27:31.0 35
44 Connor Ashnault Senior Franklin & Marshall 05:32.2 27:31.5 36
45 Eric Ricco Junior DeSales 05:32.3 27:31.9 37
46 Ethan Bradt Senior Ohio Wesleyan 05:33.0 27:35.3 38
47 Brendan Duff Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 05:33.0 27:35.3 39
48 Mike Maglione Senior Franklin & Marshall 05:33.1 27:35.7 40
49 Benjamin Blaumeiser Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 05:33.2 27:36.4 41
50 Gabe Miller Freshman Bridgewater (Va.) 05:33.6 27:38.3 42
51 Seth Lassiter Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 05:33.7 27:38.8 43
52 Anthony Cadle Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:33.8 27:39.4 44
53 Matthew Felicia Sophomore Scranton 05:34.6 27:43.3 45
54 Alex Campagna Freshman Mount St. Mary's 05:35.2 27:46.3
55 Billy Solly Senior DeSales 05:35.3 27:46.8 46
56 Matthew Berzonsky Junior Saint Francis 05:36.3 27:51.6 47
57 Alex Fillman Senior Franklin & Marshall 05:36.8 27:54.3 48
58 Jack Emrey Senior Franklin & Marshall 05:38.1 28:00.6 49
59 Andrew Kasper Junior Waynesburg 05:38.8 28:04.1 50
60 Jackson Waller Sophomore Morgan State 05:39.1 28:06.0 51
61 Josh Deremer Sophomore DeSales 05:39.5 28:07.6 52
62 Joshua Judson Sophomore Gettysburg 05:40.1 28:10.5 53
63 Joseph Menta Senior DeSales 05:40.2 28:11.3 54
64 Vincent Leo Senior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:40.4 28:12.1 55
65 Dan Gavin Senior Scranton 05:40.5 28:12.7 56
66 Adam Klenovich Freshman Robert Morris 05:40.9 28:14.5
67 John Flynn, Jr Sophomore Saint Francis 05:40.9 28:14.9 57
68 Braden Berkey Sophomore CCBC Essex 05:41.0 28:15.2 58
69 Brendan Bloss   Unattached 05:41.1 28:15.6
70 Ethan Duncan Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:41.4 28:17.2 59
71 Nasir Wallace Sophomore Morgan State 05:42.1 28:20.5 60
72 Forrest Miller Freshman DeSales 05:42.4 28:22.2 61
73 Thomas Presnar Freshman Saint Francis 05:43.2 28:26.4 62
74 Austin Comeaux Sophomore Harford CC 05:43.9 28:29.8 63
75 Finn McGreevy Freshman Hagerstown CC 05:44.4 28:32.3 64
76 Eric Lukan Sophomore Scranton 05:44.9 28:34.5 65
77 Jac Cokley Senior Waynesburg 05:45.2 28:36.1 66
78 Jacob Gregory Senior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:45.5 28:37.4 67
79 Joe Ellefson 2023 Christendom College 05:46.3 28:41.6
80 Luke Whisel Sophomore Waynesburg 05:46.4 28:41.9 68
81 Noah Albanese Sophomore Gettysburg 05:46.4 28:42.3 69
82 Joseph Piccirillo Freshman Saint Francis 05:47.4 28:46.8 70
83 Ethan McNichols Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 05:47.5 28:47.5 71
84 Matt Chylack Junior DeSales 05:48.0 28:50.0 72
85 Liam Fahey Sophomore Scranton 05:48.2 28:50.8 73
86 Eian Butler   Unattached 05:48.4 28:52.1
87 Kyle Schermerhorn Sophomore Alvernia 05:48.5 28:52.4 74
88 samuel bishop Freshman PSU-Harrisburg 05:48.8 28:54.0 75
89 Justin Alston Junior Morgan State 05:49.1 28:55.5 76
90 Dominic DiLuzio Freshman Gettysburg 05:49.9 28:59.4 77
91 Dante Zamichieli Sophomore Albright 05:50.1 29:00.3
92 Devion Bryant Sophomore Morgan State 05:50.7 29:03.5 78
93 Alexander Girata 2026 Christendom College 05:51.2 29:05.7
94 Seamus Girdusky Sophomore Saint Francis 05:51.3 29:06.5
95 Jude Martyak Freshman Saint Francis 05:52.2 29:10.8
96 Thomas Greve Senior DeSales 05:52.3 29:11.6 79
97 Caleb Bradley Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 05:52.5 29:12.3 80
98 Tanner Updyke Sophomore Scranton 05:52.7 29:13.2 81
99 Nathaniel Scritchfield Freshman Saint Francis 05:53.5 29:17.4
100 Michael Lorenger Freshman Gettysburg 05:53.7 29:18.3 82
101 Tim Connell Junior DeSales 05:54.4 29:22.0
102 Christian Michaels Freshman Waynesburg 05:54.5 29:22.5 83
103 Andrew Straka Sophomore Pennsylvania Highlands CC 05:54.7 29:23.3 84
104 Dan Gaiewski Senior Franklin & Marshall 05:55.2 29:25.6
105 Ellis Kline Junior Juniata 05:55.3 29:26.5
106 Owen McCann Sophomore Franklin & Marshall 05:55.5 29:27.1
107 Max Scott Junior Juniata 05:55.6 29:28.0
108 cody Smith Sophomore DeSales 05:55.8 29:29.0
109 Isaiah Halley Sophomore CCBC Essex 05:58.0 29:39.5 85
110 Matthew Shank Junior Waynesburg 05:58.1 29:40.1 86
111 Moseley Driscoll Freshman Mount St. Mary's 05:59.3 29:46.0
112 Nolan Curran Sophomore Waynesburg 05:59.3 29:46.0 87
113 James Cook Freshman DeSales 05:59.3 29:46.2
114 Justin Domencic Sophomore Robert Morris 06:00.3 29:51.3
115 Austin Schaltenbrand Sophomore Robert Morris 06:00.5 29:52.1
116 Gabriel Brandt 2025 PSU-Mont Alto 06:01.0 29:54.7
117 Tyler Napora Junior Saint Francis 06:03.2 30:05.7
118 Christian Snee Sophomore Scranton 06:03.4 30:06.7 88
119 Mohammed Sakayl Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 06:04.2 30:10.8 89
120 Kory Kaiser Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 06:04.2 30:10.8 90
121 Nicholas Hildebrandt Junior Mount St. Mary's 06:04.5 30:11.9
122 Joseph Zimbler Sophomore Gettysburg 06:05.5 30:16.8 91
123 James Henry Freshman Alvernia 06:06.4 30:21.4 92
124 Patrick Smith Freshman DeSales 06:06.6 30:22.4
125 Ryder Rose Freshman Bridgewater (Va.) 06:06.6 30:22.7
126 Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr. Sophomore Alvernia 06:07.3 30:26.0 93
127 Michael Cunningham Freshman Mount St. Mary's 06:08.1 30:30.0
128 Aiden Hathaway Freshman Harford CC 06:08.1 30:30.2 94
129 Logan Folmer Freshman Harford CC 06:12.4 30:51.1 95
130 Keon Witherspoon Sophomore Morgan State 06:12.9 30:53.6 96
131 Luke Culver Junior PSU-Harrisburg 06:13.9 30:58.6 97
132 Chase Brenneman Freshman Pennsylvania Highlands CC 06:14.5 31:01.7 98
133 Holden Brown Freshman Franklin & Marshall 06:14.9 31:03.7
134 Calvin Hulleman Freshman Bridgewater (Va.) 06:15.2 31:05.5
135 Gabe Schubring 2026 PSU-Mont Alto 06:16.3 31:10.9
136 Nick Trapani Junior Franklin & Marshall 06:16.6 31:12.4
137 Andrew Williamson Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 06:17.1 31:14.5
138 Cameron Selmer Sophomore Carroll CC 06:17.6 31:17.3
139 Jake Naddelman Junior Franklin & Marshall 06:18.4 31:21.1
140 Spencer Woodbury Sophomore Anne Arundel CC 06:19.3 31:25.6 99
141 Jeremiah King Freshman Scranton 06:20.1 31:29.7 100
142 Zachary Brandis Sophomore Pennsylvania Highlands CC 06:21.0 31:33.9 101
143 Brady Reese Freshman Saint Francis 06:23.0 31:43.9
144 Thomas Cahill 2026 Christendom College 06:25.1 31:54.5
145 Ethan Robinson Sophomore Robert Morris 06:26.6 32:01.7
146 Luke McLister Freshman Hagerstown CC 06:27.8 32:07.7 102
147 Tarique Gooden Sophomore Morgan State 06:28.3 32:10.2 103
148 Bryce Ronk Sophomore Waynesburg 06:29.2 32:14.9 104
149 Cody Sral Sophomore Pennsylvania Highlands CC 06:29.6 32:17.1 105
150 Samuel Smith Sophomore CCBC Essex 06:30.4 32:20.7 106
151 Theo Beyer Freshman Carroll CC 06:31.4 32:25.9
152 Eric Hutchison Sophomore Harford CC 06:31.8 32:27.8 107
153 Jordan Gallo Freshman DeSales 06:33.2 32:34.7
154 Anderson Schuller Sophomore Waynesburg 06:34.1 32:39.0
155 Jesse Cook Freshman Waynesburg 06:34.9 32:43.2
156 Jaron Pearson Sophomore Hagerstown CC 06:36.6 32:51.8 108
157 Landon Kershner Sophomore DeSales 06:38.4 33:00.8
158 Aidan Martin Freshman Gettysburg 06:39.4 33:05.4 109
159 Wyatt Gray Freshman Potomac State College 06:40.5 33:11.2
160 Tyler Tang Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 06:41.4 33:15.5
161 Justin Burnette Senior Waynesburg 06:42.6 33:21.7
162 Ryan Dennison Freshman Alvernia 06:43.0 33:23.7 110
163 Trent Palmer Freshman Anne Arundel CC 06:44.7 33:32.0 111
164 Austin Schaeffer Freshman Anne Arundel CC 06:50.0 33:58.4 112
165 Steven Painter Senior PSU-Harrisburg 06:51.8 34:07.2 113
166 Patrick Bennett Sophomore CCBC Essex 06:51.8 34:07.4 114
167 Michael Toms Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 06:52.6 34:11.2
168 Cody Miller Freshman Pennsylvania Highlands CC 06:55.3 34:24.4 115
169 Kyle Davis 2025 PSU-Mont Alto 07:01.3 34:54.4
170 Griffin Knipp Sophomore Hagerstown CC 07:03.3 35:04.5 116
171 Matt Stine Freshman Hagerstown CC 07:05.0 35:13.0 117
172 Connor Daubert Freshman PSU-Harrisburg 07:12.6 35:50.6 118
173 kaiden braught Freshman PSU-Harrisburg 07:39.5 38:04.3 119
174 Darius Dale Sophomore Pennsylvania Highlands CC 07:53.6 39:14.7 120
175 Justin Abell Sophomore Anne Arundel CC 08:14.9 41:00.3 121
176 Cedric Lowe Sophomore Carroll CC 09:02.1 44:54.9
177 william hubbard Junior PSU-Harrisburg 09:49.5 48:50.8 122
178 Elijah Antonious Freshman Anne Arundel CC 09:55.1 49:18.5 123
179 Jackson Owens Freshman Harford CC 11:13.8 55:50.0 124
180 Angad Bhullar Senior PSU-Harrisburg 11:30.6 57:13.6
181 Will Tyson Junior PSU-Harrisburg 11:31.1 57:15.9
0 Hannah Dawson Freshman DeSales DQ
0 Zaire Harmon Freshman Albright DQ
0 Jordan Patton Freshman Albright DQ
0 Jenna Dumbrowsky Freshman Millersville DQ

2022 Aubrey Shenk Invitational Womens 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Scranton 1:56:41 23:20 68 1 12 14 20 21 45 47
2 Saint Francis 1:57:35 23:31 73 4 6 10 22 31 32 50
3 Gettysburg 1:59:09 23:49 98 5 15 24 26 28 34 53
4 Robert Morris 2:00:24 24:04 140 8 18 36 38 40 46 66
5 DeSales 2:01:48 24:21 167 7 23 29 44 64 67 85
6 Millersville 2:02:17 24:27 178 25 27 33 39 54 55 62
7 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:04:17 24:51 210 9 16 37 72 76 91 92
8 Alvernia 2:06:02 25:12 234 2 11 52 71 98 102 103
9 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05:14 25:02 243 17 43 49 65 69 70 80
10 Franklin & Marshall 2:06:05 25:13 261 13 56 58 61 73 75 81
11 Mount St. Mary's 2:06:42 25:20 262 3 30 68 79 82 97 101
12 Morgan State 2:07:20 25:28 272 19 41 48 74 90 105  
13 Waynesburg 2:07:58 25:35 300 35 42 59 78 86 87 88
14 Christendom College 2:12:32 26:30 383 57 63 83 84 96 110  
15 Potomac State College 2:23:51 28:46 439 60 77 89 104 109 112  
16 Harford CC 2:22:35 28:31 481 93 94 95 99 100 111  
17 PSU-Harrisburg 2:48:04 33:36 485 51 106 107 108 113    

2022 Aubrey Shenk Invitational Womens 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
WEATHER: Cool and Sunny
50°
WIND: 2 mph

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jessica Hoffmann Senior Scranton 05:54.0 22:00.0 1
2 Cera Gaston Senior Alvernia 06:06.5 22:46.4 2
3 Molly Connelly Junior Mount St. Mary's 06:08.0 22:52.0 3
4 Quinn McElhenny Junior Saint Francis 06:08.6 22:54.2 4
5 Kathryn Hopkins Sophomore Gettysburg 06:12.4 23:08.4 5
6 Monica Gregg Junior Saint Francis 06:13.1 23:11.0 6
7 Amelia Smith Senior DeSales 06:13.4 23:12.1 7
8 Grace Mason Sophomore Robert Morris 06:13.8 23:13.9 8
9 Emily Smeds Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 06:14.6 23:16.6 9
10 Mackenzie Walker Junior Saint Francis 06:15.9 23:21.6 10
11 Katelyn Schoener 2035 Alvernia 06:16.7 23:24.6 11
12 Aaryn Edge   Pacers/GRC New Balance 06:17.0 23:25.5
13 Samantha Hoffmann Sophomore Scranton 06:17.2 23:26.3 12
14 Emma Kline Senior Franklin & Marshall 06:18.1 23:29.9 13
15 Emily Hopkins Freshman Scranton 06:19.8 23:36.1 14
16 Ava Crawford Sophomore Gettysburg 06:20.9 23:40.1 15
17 Mackenzie Young Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 06:21.1 23:40.8 16
18 Ashley Beatty Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 06:21.5 23:42.3 17
19 Ava Lottig Freshman Robert Morris 06:22.3 23:45.5 18
20 Rachel Field Senior Morgan State 06:22.9 23:47.5 19
21 Olivia Tullman Junior Scranton 06:22.9 23:47.6 20
22 Molly Neeson Senior Scranton 06:23.9 23:51.5 21
23 Naomi Hillen Sophomore Saint Francis 06:24.0 23:51.9 22
24 Haley Estus Sophomore DeSales 06:26.6 24:01.3 23
25 Eliza Hoover Freshman Gettysburg 06:26.9 24:02.4 24
26 Morgan Janiuk Sophomore Millersville 06:27.7 24:05.6 25
27 Amanda Addesso Senior Gettysburg 06:28.3 24:07.9 26
28 Kaitlyn Leister Junior Millersville 06:28.5 24:08.4 27
29 Amy Cantrell Senior Gettysburg 06:29.1 24:10.6 28
30 Anna Campbell   Pacers/GRC New Balance 06:29.3 24:11.7
31 Shae Zeitler Sophomore DeSales 06:29.7 24:13.1 29
32 Ellie Dorian Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 06:30.4 24:15.8 30
33 Claire Oliver Sophomore Saint Francis 06:30.8 24:17.2 31
34 Tesslyn Helms Sophomore Saint Francis 06:31.8 24:21.0 32
35 Abbey Sullivan Junior Millersville 06:32.0 24:21.7 33
36 Carys Cook Freshman Gettysburg 06:32.1 24:22.1 34
37 Reagan Pettis Freshman Waynesburg 06:32.2 24:22.4 35
38 Julia Dill Freshman Robert Morris 06:32.9 24:24.8 36
39 Regan Robinson Freshman Bridgewater (Va.) 06:33.2 24:26.2 37
40 Samantha Thomas Freshman Robert Morris 06:33.9 24:28.5 38
41 Hannah Sweda Sophomore Millersville 06:34.3 24:30.0 39
42 Franny Kabana Sophomore Robert Morris 06:34.6 24:31.4 40
43 Asydiah Pray-Brown Freshman Morgan State 06:35.6 24:35.2 41
44 Grace Tanksley Freshman Waynesburg 06:36.0 24:36.4 42
45 Eleanor Luttman Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 06:36.3 24:37.8 43
46 Allison Nicinski Senior DeSales 06:37.6 24:42.6 44
47 Kathleen Till Junior Scranton 06:38.5 24:45.8 45
48 Erin Laquatra Freshman Robert Morris 06:38.8 24:46.8 46
49 Paige Hennigan Junior Scranton 06:39.0 24:47.7 47
50 Jalissa Emmens Junior Morgan State 06:41.2 24:56.0 48
51 McKenna Downing Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 06:41.3 24:56.2 49
52 Elizabeth Henderson Freshman Saint Francis 06:41.7 24:57.6 50
53 Tatyana Gibson Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 06:42.3 25:00.0 51
54 Isabel Fries Junior Alvernia 06:43.1 25:02.9 52
55 Sarah Smith Freshman Gettysburg 06:44.6 25:08.4 53
56 Rachel Fischler Junior Gettysburg 06:45.1 25:10.4
57 Kaycee McCullough Sophomore Millersville 06:45.5 25:11.8 54
58 Samantha Foster Sophomore Millersville 06:47.7 25:20.3 55
59 Alysse Danyi Senior Franklin & Marshall 06:47.8 25:20.5 56
60 Margaret Kolesar 2023 Christendom College 06:48.3 25:22.2 57
61 Morgan McNaughton Freshman Saint Francis 06:48.5 25:23.3
62 Kate Henderson Senior Franklin & Marshall 06:49.4 25:26.5 58
63 Gabrielle Reifsnyder Junior Waynesburg 06:49.7 25:27.7 59
64 Alexandrea Kile Freshman Potomac State College 06:50.1 25:28.9 60
65 Valerie Fieberg Junior Franklin & Marshall 06:50.4 25:30.3 61
66 Breia Mayes Freshman Millersville 06:50.6 25:30.9 62
67 Emma Fleck Sophomore Saint Francis 06:51.0 25:32.5
68 Catriona Corbett Junior Scranton 06:51.3 25:33.6
69 Chelsea Long Junior Scranton 06:51.5 25:34.3
70 Ellie Wanner Sophomore Saint Francis 06:51.9 25:35.9
71 Susanna O'Herron 2026 Christendom College 06:52.6 25:38.4 63
72 Nina Viglianti Sophomore DeSales 06:52.7 25:38.9 64
73 Baylee Carpenter Sophomore Saint Francis 06:52.9 25:39.5
74 Rebecca Christophel Sophomore Juniata 06:54.3 25:44.9
75 Sammy Maglott Junior Ohio Wesleyan 06:55.1 25:47.8 65
76 Alyssa Croco Freshman Robert Morris 06:55.5 25:49.1 66
77 Francesca Proto Sophomore Gettysburg 06:56.5 25:53.0
78 Emily Trout Sophomore Gettysburg 06:56.6 25:53.5
79 Mariclare Anderson Sophomore Saint Francis 06:57.1 25:55.2
80 Sara Murphy Junior DeSales 06:57.5 25:56.6 67
81 Mary Campbell Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 06:59.7 26:04.9 68
82 Samantha Sonnie Freshman Scranton 07:00.4 26:07.4
83 Audrey Calvin Senior Ohio Wesleyan 07:01.3 26:10.7 69
84 Mikayla Watts Senior Ohio Wesleyan 07:01.7 26:12.4 70
85 Kaitlyn Snyder Junior Alvernia 07:02.2 26:14.3 71
86 Sarah Earle Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 07:03.1 26:17.5 72
87 Lucy Olsen Freshman Franklin & Marshall 07:03.3 26:18.4 73
88 Olivia Sunderland Freshman Millersville 07:03.5 26:19.0
89 Emily Massage Sophomore Millersville 07:04.9 26:24.2
90 Jessica Lamborn Sophomore Morgan State 07:05.8 26:27.5 74
91 Annalise Kauffman Freshman Franklin & Marshall 07:06.4 26:29.8 75
92 Ashley Dodd Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 07:08.2 26:36.5 76
93 Isabella Musgrove Sophomore Millersville 07:08.8 26:39.0
94 Arrisyn Amtower Freshman Potomac State College 07:09.0 26:39.4 77
95 Alyssa King Junior Waynesburg 07:09.1 26:39.8 78
96 Erin Billigmeier Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 07:10.0 26:43.3 79
97 Katelyn Stapleton Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 07:10.2 26:44.1 80
98 Abby Bachman Freshman Franklin & Marshall 07:10.5 26:45.0 81
99 Ellie Bomberger Sophomore Mount St. Mary's 07:10.8 26:46.3 82
100 Mary Noble 2025 Christendom College 07:10.9 26:46.6 83
101 Faustina Whittaker 2024 Christendom College 07:11.1 26:47.5 84
102 Elizabeth Chidester Sophomore DeSales 07:11.7 26:49.8 85
103 Jaylene Mundorff Sophomore Waynesburg 07:12.4 26:52.2 86
104 Maggie Stains Senior Waynesburg 07:13.5 26:56.5 87
105 Bailey Healy Freshman Anne Arundel CC 07:13.5 26:56.5
106 Lilly Ryer Freshman Waynesburg 07:14.2 26:59.0 88
107 Joula Anderson Junior Waynesburg 07:14.3 26:59.2
108 Minka Amtower Freshman Potomac State College 07:15.5 27:03.7 89
109 Sarah Hipple 2026 PSU-Mont Alto 07:15.8 27:05.1
110 Julie Barrett Junior DeSales 07:15.9 27:05.4
111 Alyssa Henry Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 07:16.5 27:07.5
112 Josie Plazio Freshman Waynesburg 07:16.8 27:08.5
113 Reese Koch Freshman Gettysburg 07:20.0 27:20.6
114 Hailey Conklin Sophomore Scranton 07:20.5 27:22.6
115 Kyla Lorden Freshman Gettysburg 07:20.6 27:23.0
116 Julianne Cadden Junior Franklin & Marshall 07:21.8 27:27.4
117 Rachel Lamb Sophomore Millersville 07:22.5 27:29.8
118 Riley Gerbereux Freshman Gettysburg 07:23.1 27:32.1
119 Maria Viola Freshman Scranton 07:23.4 27:33.4
120 Yasmine George Senior Morgan State 07:23.6 27:34.1 90
121 Maddie Kinton Sophomore Robert Morris 07:24.5 27:37.5
122 Megan Wimmer Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 07:24.8 27:38.6 91
123 Megan McArthur Freshman Gettysburg 07:25.4 27:40.6
124 Siarra Hoover Sophomore Ohio Wesleyan 07:26.3 27:44.0
125 Kinley Woodard Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 07:26.5 27:44.7 92
126 Sarah Phillips Freshman Harford CC 07:27.1 27:47.2 93
127 Natalie Kaminsky Freshman Harford CC 07:27.5 27:48.4 94
128 Sophie Trimble Freshman Harford CC 07:29.0 27:54.2 95
129 Elizabeth Kuss 2025 Christendom College 07:30.0 27:57.7 96
130 Madison Garcia Freshman Mount St. Mary's 07:30.6 28:00.0 97
131 Isabella Genao Freshman Scranton 07:30.9 28:01.3
132 Emma Bernstein Junior Gettysburg 07:31.9 28:04.8
133 Rachel Nori Senior Gettysburg 07:33.7 28:11.6
134 Grace Howell Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 07:36.3 28:21.5
135 Melena Musgrove Junior Alvernia 07:39.7 28:34.1 98
136 Katherine Harren Freshman Scranton 07:40.7 28:37.7
137 Bailey Weise Freshman Ohio Wesleyan 07:43.0 28:46.5
138 Abby Durbano Freshman DeSales 07:46.4 28:59.1
139 Bridget Sawyers Sophomore Harford CC 07:47.2 29:01.9 99
140 Alyssa Ambrisco Junior Waynesburg 07:48.7 29:07.6
141 Madelyn Lersch Freshman Saint Francis 07:49.6 29:11.1
142 Amelia Monteiro Sophomore DeSales 07:50.4 29:13.8
143 Molly Williamson Sophomore Bridgewater (Va.) 07:53.0 29:23.8
144 Emily Sykes Sophomore Millersville 07:54.7 29:30.0
145 Ella Boothe Freshman Waynesburg 07:55.5 29:32.9
146 Elena Larcombe Junior Bridgewater (Va.) 08:00.8 29:52.8
147 Gabrielle Menuchak Junior Waynesburg 08:00.8 29:52.8
148 Nicole Miller Junior Millersville 08:01.3 29:54.7
149 Kellie Simon Freshman Harford CC 08:03.8 30:03.9 100
150 Sofia Aguilar Freshman Mount St. Mary's 08:06.0 30:12.1 101
151 Mackenzie St. Pierre Sophomore Alvernia 08:08.0 30:19.7 102
152 Leah Brown Junior Albright 08:11.2 30:31.6
153 Caitlin Sternberg Sophomore Alvernia 08:13.1 30:38.7 103
154 Isabella Pla Freshman Mount St. Mary's 08:13.7 30:40.9
155 Alexa VanMeter Freshman Potomac State College 08:16.4 30:50.9 104
156 Ella Woodberry Sophomore Anne Arundel CC 08:18.5 30:58.7
157 Aleisha Robinson Freshman Morgan State 08:22.6 31:13.9 105
158 Dessire amaya Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 08:37.2 32:08.3 106
159 Abagail Marquardt Senior PSU-Harrisburg 08:39.3 32:16.2 107
160 Cassie Hager Freshman DeSales 08:46.0 32:41.3
161 Madison parks Freshman PSU-Harrisburg 08:48.0 32:48.7 108
162 Noelle Somers Freshman Anne Arundel CC 09:00.9 33:36.7
163 Sarah Wharton Sophomore Potomac State College 09:04.0 33:48.4 109
164 Rebekah McFadden Junior Waynesburg 09:06.9 33:59.4
165 Claudia Kopeck 2025 Christendom College 09:07.1 34:00.1 110
166 Hannah Postlewait Sophomore DeSales 09:07.4 34:00.9
167 Allison Kahl Sophomore Harford CC 09:10.1 34:11.2 111
168 Carly Marquess Freshman Albright 09:18.1 34:40.8
169 Mallory Miller Senior Waynesburg 09:23.0 34:59.3
170 Audrey Sorton Sophomore Potomac State College 09:24.4 35:04.6 112
171 Rebecca Schoenberger Freshman Bridgewater (Va.) 09:25.9 35:10.0
172 Amanda Wright Freshman Anne Arundel CC 09:44.2 36:18.4
173 Leah Gray Sophomore PSU-Harrisburg 12:17.8 45:51.0 113
0 Zaire Harmon Freshman Albright DQ
0 Jordan Patton Freshman Albright DQ
0 Hannah Dawson Freshman DeSales DQ
0 Jenna Dumbrowsky Freshman Millersville DQ