NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships

November 10, 2018
|
Bowdoin (Eastern Deadline) Brunswick, ME
HOST: Bowdoin College   DIRECTOR: Lynn Ruddy   TIMING: Brewer Timing Services   REFEREE: Steve Turner  

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MIT 1:51:46 22:21 87 6 10 12 27 32 77 86
2 Middlebury 1:52:04 22:24 108 5 8 28 31 36 49 113
3 Williams 1:52:46 22:33 115 13 19 20 26 37 41 92
4 Brandeis 1:52:01 22:24 136 2 7 21 46 60 78 105
5 Tufts 1:53:03 22:36 159 4 16 34 52 53 54 91
6 Bates 1:54:08 22:49 187 9 18 40 56 64 72 99
7 Colby 1:53:23 22:40 191 3 11 33 47 97 118 137
8 Coast Guard 1:53:47 22:45 235 1 43 55 62 74 80 144
9 Bowdoin 1:55:54 23:10 300 15 22 29 115 119 139 150
10 WPI 1:56:32 23:18 301 45 48 68 69 71 127 200
11 Wesleyan 1:56:41 23:20 340 23 25 58 88 146 161  
12 Wellesley 1:57:17 23:27 364 24 61 81 96 102 104 106
13 Amherst 1:57:26 23:29 366 39 51 82 84 110 130 162
14 Connecticut College 1:57:48 23:33 394 35 63 76 109 111 121 142
15 Trinity 1:58:11 23:38 413 59 75 83 93 103 145 192
16 Smith 1:59:50 23:58 532 44 79 98 129 182 203 233
17 Mount Holyoke 2:00:32 24:06 575 66 117 125 133 134 167 226
18 U. of New England 2:01:16 24:15 633 65 124 136 153 155 191 223
19 Keene State 2:01:13 24:14 641 38 85 132 177 209 219 260
20 Worcester State 2:01:05 24:13 644 14 94 164 178 194 199 222
21 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:01:47 24:21 685 30 148 151 170 186 193 315
22 Eastern Conn. St. 2:02:12 24:26 699 95 120 141 158 185 211 212
23 Westfield State 2:02:42 24:32 737 87 100 131 201 218 246 284
24 Babson 2:03:17 24:39 781 89 138 169 190 195 249 252
25 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:03:36 24:43 799 67 123 184 189 236 238 290
26 Salve Regina 2:04:28 24:53 867 143 157 163 197 207 258 272
27 Plymouth State 2:04:35 24:55 872 116 147 160 224 225 244 270
28 Springfield 2:04:35 24:55 876 126 159 183 202 206 237 240
29 Endicott 2:04:48 24:57 895 128 156 180 214 217 285 289
30 Roger Williams 2:05:28 25:05 925 70 179 210 232 234 248 292
31 Gordon 2:05:53 25:10 936 112 152 176 239 257 262 282
32 Suffolk 2:06:52 25:22 938 17 57 274 278 312 313 333
33 RIC 2:07:13 25:26 975 73 108 230 255 309 379  
34 Bridgewater St. 2:08:01 25:36 1046 42 196 259 273 276 277 303
35 Colby-Sawyer 2:07:18 25:27 1047 173 174 213 220 267 269 317
36 UMass Dartmouth 2:09:31 25:54 1049 50 114 254 305 326 342 345
37 Southern Maine 2:08:37 25:43 1078 122 149 245 261 301 325  
38 Western NE 2:08:11 25:38 1084 168 187 188 253 288 291 314
39 Regis (Mass.) 2:10:01 26:00 1084 107 172 198 266 341 343  
40 Norwich 2:08:58 25:47 1132 171 205 208 265 283 297 299
41 Clark (Mass.) 2:09:51 25:58 1186 165 243 247 263 268 279 324
42 Castleton University 2:12:54 26:34 1187 90 135 306 318 338    
43 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:09:56 25:59 1208 215 229 241 242 281 296 307
44 Framingham St. 2:11:27 26:17 1249 154 250 256 287 302 316 330
45 Maine-Farmington 2:13:42 26:44 1283 204 227 231 264 357 369 376
46 Emerson 2:12:18 26:27 1292 175 235 293 294 295 352 362
47 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 2:13:52 26:46 1325 181 221 280 308 335 358 367
48 Simmons 2:16:53 27:22 1384 101 298 322 323 340 349  
49 Maine-Presque Isle 2:15:53 27:10 1416 228 251 286 304 347 372 381
50 Husson 2:17:03 27:24 1465 216 275 319 327 328 332 344
51 Fitchburg St. 2:27:30 29:30 1559 140 346 350 355 368    
52 Lasell 2:19:48 27:57 1578 300 310 311 320 337 339 351
53 NVU-Lydon 2:29:15 29:51 1590 166 334 359 360 371    
54 Maine Maritime 2:27:44 29:32 1672 271 329 353 354 365 366 378
55 Newbury 2:26:31 29:18 1697 321 331 336 348 361    
56 Western Conn. St. Univ. 3:01:20 36:16 1848 356 363 373 374 382    
57 Thomas College 3:04:05 36:49 1866 364 370 375 377 380    

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM
CONDITIONS: wet cold

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kaitlyn Mooney SO-2 Coast Guard 05:33.6 20:43.8 1
2 Emily Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 05:39.0 21:03.8 2
3 Sophia Gorman SO-2 Colby 05:44.1 21:23.0 3
4 Natalie Bettez SR-4 Tufts 05:45.1 21:26.9 4
5 Rory Kelly SR-4 Middlebury 05:48.0 21:37.7 5
6 Leandra Zimmermann SR-4 MIT 05:49.4 21:42.7 6
7 Julia Bryson SR-4 Brandeis 05:56.5 22:09.2 7
8 Cassie Kearney FR-1 Middlebury 05:56.7 22:09.8 8
9 Katie Barker SR-4 Bates 05:57.0 22:11.3 9
10 Jenna Melanson JR-3 MIT 05:58.8 22:18.0 10
11 Helen Chavey SR-4 Colby 05:59.0 22:18.4 11
12 Katie Collins SO-2 MIT 05:59.2 22:19.5 12
13 Emma Herrmann JR-3 Williams 05:59.4 22:20.1 13
14 Mia Rogers SR-4 Worcester State 05:59.8 22:21.5 14
15 Julia O'Rourke SR-4 Bowdoin 06:00.8 22:25.4 15
16 Lydia Heely JR-3 Tufts 06:01.0 22:25.9 16
17 Emily Manfra JR-3 Suffolk 06:01.1 22:26.6 17
18 Ayden Eickhoff SR-4 Bates 06:01.2 22:26.9 18
19 Emily Harris SR-4 Williams 06:01.7 22:28.7 19
20 Audrey Rustad JR-3 Williams 06:01.8 22:29.2 20
21 Niamh Kenney SO-2 Brandeis 06:01.9 22:29.3 21
22 Delaney Bullock FR-1 Bowdoin 06:02.2 22:30.4 22
23 Sara Pinsonault JR-3 Wesleyan 06:03.3 22:34.6 23
24 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 06:03.4 22:34.8 24
25 Julia Mitchell SR-4 Wesleyan 06:03.6 22:35.7 25
26 Sarah Tully SO-2 Williams 06:04.2 22:37.8 26
27 Katie Bacher JR-3 MIT 06:04.7 22:39.9 27
28 Abigail Nadler SR-4 Middlebury 06:05.5 22:42.9 28
29 Sarah Hanson JR-3 Bowdoin 06:05.6 22:43.2 29
30 Katherine Leckbee FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:05.9 22:44.3 30
31 Katie Glew SO-2 Middlebury 06:06.2 22:45.3 31
32 Einat Gavish FR-1 MIT 06:06.4 22:46.2 32
33 Sonia Tremblay JR-3 Colby 06:06.6 22:47.0 33
34 Kelsey Tierney SR-4 Tufts 06:06.8 22:47.5 34
35 Meredith Cronin SO-2 Connecticut College 06:07.0 22:48.4 35
36 Claire Gomba SR-4 Middlebury 06:07.3 22:49.6 36
37 Grace Dailey FR-1 Williams 06:07.7 22:51.0 37
38 Lauren Perkowski JR-3 Keene State 06:08.1 22:52.6 38
39 Olivia Polischeck SO-2 Amherst 06:08.8 22:55.1 39
40 Abby Hamilton SO-2 Bates 06:09.1 22:56.3 40
41 Jaylan Fraser-Mines SO-2 Williams 06:09.9 22:59.4 41
42 Jenise Madden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 06:10.0 22:59.7 42
43 Anita Green SR-4 Coast Guard 06:10.4 23:01.0 43
44 Frances Duncan JR-3 Smith 06:10.9 23:02.9 44
45 Sydney Packard JR-3 WPI 06:11.0 23:03.4 45
46 Jac Guerra FR-1 Brandeis 06:11.1 23:03.6 46
47 Hannah Springhorn SR-4 Colby 06:11.2 23:04.1 47
48 Ari Rozen JR-3 WPI 06:12.5 23:09.0 48
49 Tasha Greene SO-2 Middlebury 06:12.6 23:09.5 49
50 Jessica O'Reilly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 06:12.7 23:09.8 50
51 Lela Walter SR-4 Amherst 06:12.8 23:10.2 51
52 Anna Slager FR-1 Tufts 06:13.1 23:11.2 52
53 Olivia Barnett SR-4 Tufts 06:13.4 23:12.4 53
54 Julia Noble SR-4 Tufts 06:13.6 23:13.2 54
55 Olivia Suski JR-3 Coast Guard 06:13.7 23:13.5 55
56 Sarah Rothmann SR-4 Bates 06:13.7 23:13.5 56
57 Emma Weisse JR-3 Suffolk 06:13.8 23:13.6 57
58 Rebecca Lopez-Anido SO-2 Wesleyan 06:14.0 23:14.5 58
59 Samantha Feenstra JR-3 Trinity 06:14.2 23:15.2 59
60 Meaghan Barry SR-4 Brandeis 06:14.4 23:16.1 60
61 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 06:14.8 23:17.3 61
62 Mia Huncharek SO-2 Coast Guard 06:15.2 23:19.0 62
63 Tarvis Hintlian SO-2 Connecticut College 06:15.4 23:19.6 63
64 Wendy Memishian SR-4 Bates 06:15.7 23:21.0 64
65 Emily Wasina SO-2 U. of New England 06:16.3 23:23.1 65
66 Simone Jacob SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:16.4 23:23.4 66
67 Pearl Vercruysse SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:16.7 23:24.5 67
68 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 06:17.0 23:25.7 68
69 Keely Nistler SO-2 WPI 06:17.1 23:26.1 69
70 Sarah Mawdsley JR-3 Roger Williams 06:17.4 23:27.0 70
71 Ciara Young FR-1 WPI 06:17.7 23:28.2 71
72 Tara Ellard FR-1 Bates 06:17.7 23:28.4 72
73 Margaret McCaffery SR-4 RIC 06:18.0 23:29.4 73
74 Laurel Felt FR-1 Coast Guard 06:18.2 23:30.1 74
75 Nina Bourgeois JR-3 Trinity 06:18.3 23:30.5 75
76 Eva Brydson SR-4 Connecticut College 06:18.9 23:32.7 76
77 Emily Niu SO-2 MIT 06:18.9 23:32.9 77
78 Danielle Bertaux JR-3 Brandeis 06:19.6 23:35.5 78
79 Karena Garcia SO-2 Smith 06:19.7 23:35.8 79
80 Kirsten Carson JR-3 Coast Guard 06:19.7 23:35.9 80
81 Samara Shaz SO-2 Wellesley 06:19.8 23:36.3 81
82 Haley Greene SO-2 Amherst 06:20.1 23:37.1 82
83 Lauren Barrett SR-4 Trinity 06:20.5 23:38.7 83
84 Kristin Ratliff JR-3 Amherst 06:21.2 23:41.3 84
85 Laura Dawson SO-2 Keene State 06:21.5 23:42.4 85
86 Marissa McPhillips JR-3 MIT 06:21.8 23:43.5 86
87 Amy O'Sullivan FR-1 Westfield State 06:21.9 23:44.1 87
88 Emma Trapani SO-2 Wesleyan 06:22.1 23:44.6 88
89 Emma Cavanagh SO-2 Babson 06:22.3 23:45.4 89
90 Kaylyn Crompton JR-3 Castleton University 06:22.4 23:45.7 90
91 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 Tufts 06:22.6 23:46.6 91
92 Erica Barrett SO-2 Williams 06:23.1 23:48.5 92
93 Caroline Sullivan SR-4 Trinity 06:23.4 23:49.5 93
94 Elisabeth Olson JR-3 Worcester State 06:23.4 23:49.7 94
95 Samantha McKosky SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:23.8 23:50.9 95
96 Ava Shipman SO-2 Wellesley 06:24.0 23:51.7 96
97 Brit Biddle SR-4 Colby 06:24.0 23:51.7 97
98 Laurel Kruger FR-1 Smith 06:24.2 23:52.5 98
99 Olivia LaMarche JR-3 Bates 06:24.8 23:54.9 99
100 Andrea Noland   Westfield State 06:24.9 23:55.2 100
101 Alice Najimy FR-1 Simmons 06:25.1 23:55.9 101
102 Ariana Marks FR-1 Wellesley 06:25.5 23:57.5 102
103 Isabella Montes De Oca FR-1 Trinity 06:25.6 23:57.6 103
104 Keiko Hilmo JR-3 Wellesley 06:26.4 24:00.9 104
105 Doyin Ogundiran SR-4 Brandeis 06:26.5 24:01.1 105
106 Taylor Mahlandt JR-3 Wellesley 06:26.8 24:02.1 106
107 Magdalene Mann JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 06:26.8 24:02.4 107
108 Shayna Cousineau SO-2 RIC 06:26.9 24:02.6 108
109 Hannah Noyes JR-3 Connecticut College 06:27.1 24:03.5 109
110 Sarah Gayer SO-2 Amherst 06:27.1 24:03.5 110
111 Caroline Grape FR-1 Connecticut College 06:27.3 24:04.1 111
112 Angie Epplett JR-3 Gordon 06:27.7 24:05.7 112
113 Kate MacCary SR-4 Middlebury 06:27.8 24:06.0 113
114 Taylor Walsh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 06:28.0 24:06.8 114
115 Erin Hollenbaugh JR-3 Bowdoin 06:28.1 24:07.1 115
116 Kim Bowles FR-1 Plymouth State 06:28.1 24:07.3 116
117 Corrin Moss SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:28.2 24:07.6 117
118 Catie Riley SO-2 Colby 06:28.3 24:07.8 118
119 Martha Boben SR-4 Bowdoin 06:28.5 24:08.6 119
120 Haley Knox SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:28.7 24:09.3 120
121 Caroline Stevenson FR-1 Connecticut College 06:28.7 24:09.4 121
122 Sydney Sirois SO-2 Southern Maine 06:29.6 24:12.8 122
123 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:29.8 24:13.6 123
124 Katie Coretny JR-3 U. of New England 06:29.9 24:13.7 124
125 Hannah Gershone SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:30.7 24:16.8 125
126 Kristen Madeia SR-4 Springfield 06:30.9 24:17.4 126
127 Steffany Halfrey SR-4 WPI 06:31.1 24:18.3 127
128 Emma Farrington SO-2 Endicott 06:31.4 24:19.2 128
129 Charlotte Boyden SO-2 Smith 06:31.6 24:20.0 129
130 Eline Laurent FR-1 Amherst 06:31.7 24:20.7 130
131 Kerry O'Neil   Westfield State 06:31.9 24:21.1 131
132 Lynne Hebert SO-2 Keene State 06:31.9 24:21.4 132
133 Sydney Nash FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:32.1 24:21.9 133
134 Meryl Phair SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:32.3 24:22.8 134
135 Lydia Maier JR-3 Castleton University 06:32.7 24:24.4 135
136 Danielle Jewell FR-1 U. of New England 06:33.0 24:25.4 136
137 Whitney White SO-2 Colby 06:33.2 24:26.3 137
138 Stephanie Rodriquez SO-2 Babson 06:33.3 24:26.5 138
139 Claire Traum SO-2 Bowdoin 06:33.6 24:27.8 139
140 Mia Tompkins SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 06:33.8 24:28.4
141 Amy Kelly SR-4 Fitchburg St. 06:33.8 24:28.5 140
142 Samara Johnson JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:34.1 24:29.6 141
143 Rachel House FR-1 Connecticut College 06:34.4 24:30.5 142
144 Alex Demeo SR-4 Salve Regina 06:34.4 24:30.6 143
145 Emma Sims SO-2 Coast Guard 06:34.5 24:31.1 144
146 Julia Burdulis SO-2 Trinity 06:34.8 24:31.9 145
147 Abigail Pipkin FR-1 Wesleyan 06:34.9 24:32.4 146
148 Haley Dennis SR-4 Plymouth State 06:34.9 24:32.5 147
149 Rebecca Miceli SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:35.1 24:33.2 148
150 Haley Bantz SR-4 Southern Maine 06:35.2 24:33.4 149
151 Abigael Osmanski SO-2 Bowdoin 06:35.3 24:33.8 150
152 Katherine Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:35.5 24:34.6 151
153 Julia Drewicke SR-4 Gordon 06:35.8 24:35.8 152
154 Kiera Murray SR-4 U. of New England 06:36.1 24:36.8 153
155 Eliza Weisse FR-1 Framingham St. 06:36.2 24:37.4 154
156 Jasmine Syed SO-2 U. of New England 06:36.2 24:37.4 155
157 Aleah MacKay SR-4 Endicott 06:36.7 24:39.3 156
158 Olivia Owen JR-3 Salve Regina 06:36.8 24:39.5 157
159 Rachel Osak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:37.4 24:41.7 158
160 Hannah Wunderlich SR-4 Springfield 06:37.5 24:42.1 159
161 Lora Giguere SR-4 Plymouth State 06:38.0 24:43.8 160
162 Claudia Schatz SR-4 Wesleyan 06:38.1 24:44.5 161
163 Julia Doubson FR-1 Amherst 06:38.2 24:44.8 162
164 Chrissy Moran FR-1 Salve Regina 06:39.0 24:47.9 163
165 Ryann Molinari FR-1 Worcester State 06:39.1 24:48.1 164
166 Meghan Davinroy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:39.2 24:48.6 165
167 Zosia Prince FR-1 NVU-Lydon 06:39.5 24:49.6 166
168 Sophia Gronbeck FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:39.7 24:50.5 167
169 Meagan Dias SR-4 Western NE 06:39.9 24:51.0 168
170 Hannah Piispanen FR-1 Babson 06:40.0 24:51.3 169
171 Emma Yount FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:40.4 24:53.0 170
172 Carisa Dekalb SR-4 Norwich 06:40.4 24:53.0 171
173 Maddie Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 06:40.5 24:53.4 172
174 Amanda Boyd SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 06:40.7 24:53.9 173
175 Alison Fairbairn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 06:40.7 24:53.9 174
176 Chelsea Swift SR-4 Emerson 06:40.8 24:54.5 175
177 Patriciah Mulinge JR-3 UMass Boston 06:41.0 24:55.1
178 Bridget Hill FR-1 Gordon 06:41.1 24:55.6 176
179 Christina Martin SO-2 Keene State 06:41.1 24:55.7 177
180 Kelsey Bedard SR-4 Worcester State 06:41.6 24:57.5 178
181 Hannah Kaplan JR-3 Roger Williams 06:41.8 24:58.2 179
182 Hannah Mason SR-4 Endicott 06:41.9 24:58.7 180
183 Kaylan Dunham SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:42.0 24:59.0 181
184 Katie O"Dea FR-1 Smith 06:42.1 24:59.2 182
185 Abigail Murdock SO-2 Springfield 06:42.3 25:00.1 183
186 Reilly Boyle SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:42.4 25:00.4 184
187 Christina Gosselin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:42.6 25:01.3 185
188 Mia Hartl SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:43.0 25:02.6 186
189 Brooke Townsend JR-3 Western NE 06:43.2 25:03.3 187
190 Sam Lewis SO-2 Western NE 06:43.2 25:03.5 188
191 Alexandra Gorrill JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:43.4 25:04.2 189
192 Camille Lewis SO-2 Babson 06:43.8 25:05.6 190
193 Hope Saucier SO-2 U. of New England 06:44.0 25:06.3 191
194 Anna Barnes SR-4 Trinity 06:44.3 25:07.3 192
195 Allie Demers FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:44.4 25:07.9 193
196 Laura DelleChiaie SR-4 Worcester State 06:44.6 25:08.5 194
197 Chaela Hood SR-4 Babson 06:44.6 25:08.6 195
198 Emily Guyon SR-4 Bridgewater St. 06:44.6 25:08.8 196
199 Cate Norton FR-1 Salve Regina 06:45.2 25:10.8 197
200 Ashleigh Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:45.7 25:12.8 198
201 Kyra Siano SO-2 Worcester State 06:45.8 25:13.0 199
202 Carly Neeld SR-4 WPI 06:46.1 25:14.3 200
203 Jackie Caffarelli   Westfield State 06:46.3 25:15.1 201
204 Heather Fontaine FR-1 Springfield 06:46.9 25:17.3 202
205 Ella Prince SO-2 Smith 06:47.1 25:17.8 203
206 Julia Labbe SO-2 Maine-Farmington 06:47.1 25:18.0 204
207 Robyn Hageman JR-3 Norwich 06:47.2 25:18.4 205
208 Alyson Coyle FR-1 Springfield 06:47.5 25:19.3 206
209 Sydney DeCesare SO-2 Salve Regina 06:47.7 25:20.1 207
210 Olivia Giarrizzo SO-2 Norwich 06:47.8 25:20.5 208
211 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 06:48.1 25:21.6 209
212 Amanda Naylor FR-1 Roger Williams 06:48.1 25:21.8 210
213 Lauren Bresson SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 06:48.5 25:23.1 211
214 Maggie Dulak JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:48.6 25:23.5 212
215 Hannah Barrett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 06:48.8 25:24.3 213
216 Abigail Keim SR-4 Endicott 06:49.0 25:24.9 214
217 Lauren Fisher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:49.2 25:25.8 215
218 Lindsey Joliat JR-3 Husson 06:49.4 25:26.7 216
219 Laura Pomeroy JR-3 Endicott 06:49.5 25:26.9 217
220 Lauren Fitzgerald   Westfield State 06:49.7 25:27.5 218
221 Alana Olendorf SR-4 Keene State 06:49.7 25:27.7 219
222 Megan Spainhower JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 06:50.9 25:32.0 220
223 Mary Kelly SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:51.1 25:32.8 221
224 Kasey Clark FR-1 Worcester State 06:51.5 25:34.4 222
225 Phoiphailin Young JR-3 U. of New England 06:51.6 25:34.9 223
226 Mia DeMarco FR-1 Plymouth State 06:51.9 25:35.7 224
227 Eve Bagely JR-3 Plymouth State 06:52.0 25:36.2 225
228 Emsie Cronin SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:52.3 25:37.4 226
229 Gwen Baker SR-4 Maine-Farmington 06:53.4 25:41.4 227
230 Valentine Degiovanni FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 06:54.0 25:43.7 228
231 Emma Allen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:54.3 25:44.6 229
232 Madisen Martin FR-1 RIC 06:55.1 25:47.9 230
233 Chloe Kenyon JR-3 Maine-Farmington 06:55.5 25:49.3 231
234 Siobhan Mitchell SO-2 Roger Williams 06:55.8 25:50.5 232
235 Haley Markos JR-3 Smith 06:55.9 25:50.9 233
236 Maya Kreidwise SO-2 Roger Williams 06:56.0 25:51.1 234
237 Madison Lynch SO-2 Emerson 06:56.2 25:51.7 235
238 Anna Cutrone FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:56.8 25:54.2 236
239 Laura Volan JR-3 Springfield 06:56.9 25:54.4 237
240 Stephanie Forester SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:57.0 25:54.8 238
241 Carissa Casey JR-3 Gordon 06:57.0 25:54.9 239
242 Sophia Andrew FR-1 Springfield 06:57.4 25:56.2 240
243 Sarah Curtin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:57.5 25:56.6 241
244 Lauren Lecompte SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:57.5 25:56.7 242
245 Camille Bales SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 06:57.7 25:57.4 243
246 Leanne Burgess SO-2 Plymouth State 06:58.1 25:59.1 244
247 Kelly Lynch SR-4 Southern Maine 06:58.6 26:00.8 245
248 Julie Carroll   Westfield State 06:58.7 26:01.4 246
249 Yana Zubarev FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 06:59.3 26:03.6 247
250 Piper Wilber SR-4 Roger Williams 06:59.9 26:05.6 248
251 Caroline Winicki SO-2 Babson 07:00.4 26:07.6 249
252 Beatrice Donoghue JR-3 Framingham St. 07:00.6 26:08.4 250
253 Irina Norkin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 07:01.6 26:12.0 251
254 Emily MacDonald SR-4 Babson 07:01.9 26:13.0 252
255 Kaitlin Armstrong SR-4 Western NE 07:01.9 26:13.0 253
256 Victoria Spitaels JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 07:03.5 26:19.2 254
257 Laura Paiva SR-4 RIC 07:03.7 26:19.9 255
258 Amena El-Sayed SO-2 Framingham St. 07:03.8 26:20.3 256
259 Keanna Smigliani SO-2 Gordon 07:04.2 26:21.7 257
260 Annie Mozzer SR-4 Salve Regina 07:04.5 26:23.0 258
261 Katherine Vogel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:04.7 26:23.4 259
262 Alexis Cooke SO-2 Keene State 07:05.0 26:24.9 260
263 Samantha Thompson SO-2 Southern Maine 07:05.4 26:26.1 261
264 Bridget Mellon JR-3 Gordon 07:05.4 26:26.2 262
265 Diana Castillo SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 07:05.5 26:26.4 263
266 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Maine-Farmington 07:05.9 26:27.9 264
267 Madeline Hewitt JR-3 SUNY Canton 07:06.4 26:29.9
268 Belle Magna FR-1 Norwich 07:07.0 26:32.1 265
269 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 07:07.5 26:33.8 266
270 Bryanna Parker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 07:07.7 26:34.7 267
271 Liza French SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 07:07.9 26:35.7 268
272 Hannah Giesing FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 07:08.3 26:37.0 269
273 Molly Bragg FR-1 Plymouth State 07:08.7 26:38.7 270
274 Nicole Footer   Lesley 07:08.8 26:39.0
275 Sierra James SR-4 Maine Maritime 07:09.3 26:40.6 271
276 Cianna Lynch JR-3 Salve Regina 07:09.4 26:41.1 272
277 Haley Piotrowski SR-4 Bridgewater St. 07:09.9 26:42.9 273
278 Meagan Dyer FR-1 Suffolk 07:11.0 26:47.0 274
279 Julia Glisson SO-2 Husson 07:11.0 26:47.1 275
280 Colleen Moreau FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:11.1 26:47.3 276
281 Makenzie Kennedy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:11.1 26:47.6 277
282 Mai Linh Vankirk SO-2 Suffolk 07:11.2 26:47.7 278
283 Kathryn Rivard-Lentz FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 07:11.5 26:48.9 279
284 Vanessa Bueti SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:11.8 26:49.9 280
285 Naomi Ingham FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:12.5 26:52.7 281
286 Brianna Steele FR-1 UMass Boston 07:12.6 26:52.9
287 Sarah DeGenero SR-4 Gordon 07:12.9 26:54.0 282
288 Madison Eline JR-3 Norwich 07:12.9 26:54.3 283
289 Lauren Izabel   Westfield State 07:13.1 26:54.8 284
290 Emma Johnson FR-1 Endicott 07:13.1 26:55.1 285
291 Emmy Churchill JR-3 Maine-Presque Isle 07:13.3 26:55.8 286
292 Dana Arburr JR-3 Framingham St. 07:13.5 26:56.3 287
293 Makayla Kinnie SO-2 Western NE 07:14.7 27:00.8 288
294 Gabi Rabito SO-2 Endicott 07:15.2 27:02.7 289
295 Elizabeth Irwin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 07:15.4 27:03.6 290
296 Ashley Benedict SR-4 Western NE 07:15.5 27:04.0 291
297 Emmaline Mason SO-2 Roger Williams 07:16.7 27:08.3 292
298 Jessica Mann JR-3 Emerson 07:16.7 27:08.5 293
299 Taylor Ranney SO-2 Emerson 07:17.4 27:10.9 294
300 Jeannette Mooney JR-3 Emerson 07:17.9 27:12.6 295
301 Julia Heroux FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:18.6 27:15.5 296
302 Amy Blair SR-4 Norwich 07:19.1 27:17.4 297
303 Tyana Medina SO-2 Elms 07:19.3 27:17.9
304 Julie Gambill JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 07:19.3 27:18.1
305 Hannah Green SR-4 Simmons 07:19.5 27:18.8 298
306 Emily Guillerault JR-3 Elms 07:20.2 27:21.3
307 Sarah Ingraham JR-3 Norwich 07:20.6 27:22.9 299
308 Amanda Miller FR-1 Lasell 07:20.8 27:23.6 300
309 Emily Colby FR-1 Southern Maine 07:21.0 27:24.4 301
310 Eri Takahashi SO-2 Framingham St. 07:21.3 27:25.5 302
311 Amanda Ward FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:21.7 27:27.1 303
312 Kendra Silvers SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 07:22.6 27:30.4 304
313 Kirstie Harnden SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 07:23.0 27:31.7 305
314 Emily Greene FR-1 Castleton University 07:23.1 27:32.2 306
315 Marisa Quirion JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:23.1 27:32.3 307
316 Hannah Blossom SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:23.6 27:33.9 308
317 Bryana Mullin SO-2 RIC 07:23.6 27:34.0 309
318 Emma Murray FR-1 Lasell 07:23.9 27:35.3 310
319 Amanda Hawkes SO-2 Lasell 07:24.1 27:36.0 311
320 Skyler Spanbauer FR-1 Suffolk 07:24.7 27:38.0 312
321 Natalie Fay SO-2 Suffolk 07:25.1 27:39.7 313
322 Katelyn Storey SO-2 Western NE 07:25.5 27:41.3 314
323 Gina Pardi JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 07:26.2 27:43.8 315
324 Kammarie Pelland FR-1 Framingham St. 07:27.2 27:47.6 316
325 Alexandria Rogers SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 07:27.5 27:48.6 317
326 Ashley Darrell SO-2 Castleton University 07:30.2 27:58.8 318
327 Isabelle Jackson FR-1 Husson 07:30.3 27:59.0 319
328 Kayla Ranere   Lesley 07:32.2 28:06.1
329 Ashlee DeBarros FR-1 Lasell 07:32.4 28:06.9 320
330 Hamido Hassan SO-2 Newbury 07:32.7 28:07.9 321
331 Carol Figueiredo SR-4 Simmons 07:33.0 28:09.1 322
332 Gabby Freeman JR-3 Simmons 07:33.4 28:10.7 323
333 Julia Chun FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 07:34.0 28:12.7 324
334 Keara Moulton SO-2 Elms 07:34.2 28:13.6
335 Rachael Raymond FR-1 Southern Maine 07:35.2 28:17.1 325
336 Jacqueline Broderick FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 07:37.0 28:24.0 326
337 Renee Dostal FR-1 Husson 07:37.1 28:24.5 327
338 Emily Banks FR-1 Husson 07:37.6 28:26.2 328
339 Abby L'Abbe JR-3 Maine Maritime 07:38.0 28:27.9 329
340 Kathryn Hayes FR-1 Framingham St. 07:39.1 28:31.7 330
341 Averie Greeley FR-1 Newbury 07:41.0 28:38.8 331
342 Katherine Camire SO-2 Husson 07:43.1 28:46.6 332
343 Olivia Chilcott FR-1 Suffolk 07:43.7 28:48.9 333
344 Rachel Valentine SO-2 NVU-Lydon 07:44.9 28:53.7 334
345 Tori Finch SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:45.8 28:56.8 335
346 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 07:46.7 29:00.1 336
347 Julia Trezza SO-2 Elms 07:46.7 29:00.1
348 Emma Vierling FR-1 Lasell 07:48.4 29:06.4 337
349 Emily Maier JR-3 Castleton University 07:50.4 29:13.9 338
350 Grace West FR-1 Lasell 07:50.5 29:14.5 339
351 Chloe O'Hara SO-2 Simmons 07:51.7 29:18.9 340
352 Desiree Jones FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 07:52.0 29:19.8 341
353 Stephanie Brogdon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 07:52.2 29:20.7 342
354 Joelle Bockus JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 07:52.4 29:21.4 343
355 Danielle Scott FR-1 Husson 07:53.6 29:26.0 344
356 Sabina Gill FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 07:54.7 29:30.1 345
357 Jenni DeSilvestre JR-3 Fitchburg St. 07:54.9 29:30.7 346
358 Chenoa Jackson SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 07:55.3 29:32.3 347
359 Shakira Henriquez FR-1 Newbury 07:57.0 29:38.5 348
360 Amelia Franklin JR-3 Simmons 07:58.1 29:42.8 349
361 Nyasia Torres FR-1 Fitchburg St. 07:59.1 29:46.6 350
362 Maggie McGovern SO-2 Lasell 08:01.3 29:54.6 351
363 Sara Crocco SR-4 Emerson 08:03.3 30:01.9 352
364 Robyn Larrabee SR-4 Maine Maritime 08:03.3 30:02.0 353
365 Alex Allen SR-4 Maine Maritime 08:04.0 30:04.8 354
366 Savannah Wojcik FR-1 Fitchburg St. 08:06.1 30:12.4 355
367 Kristina Petit JR-3 St. Joseph (Conn.) 08:08.8 30:22.6
368 Hannah Hirsch SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:09.6 30:25.7 356
369 Whitney Durgin FR-1 Maine-Farmington 08:09.8 30:26.2 357
370 Julia Thompson JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 08:11.2 30:31.6 358
371 Alesha Donovan SR-4 NVU-Lydon 08:14.8 30:44.9 359
372 Isabelle Tuggle JR-3 NVU-Lydon 08:16.1 30:49.8 360
373 Mallory Stefan JR-3 Newbury 08:20.5 31:06.1 361
374 Carolyn Mooney FR-1 Emerson 08:28.6 31:36.4 362
375 Tessa Lee SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:33.6 31:55.2 363
376 Olivia Wallace FR-1 Thomas College 08:40.9 32:22.4 364
377 Catherine Cornell FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:42.9 32:29.8 365
378 Jenna Berg FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 08:53.5 33:09.2
379 Jessica Lindsay JR-3 Maine Maritime 08:56.3 33:19.8 366
380 Shain Flanagan JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 08:58.2 33:26.8 367
381 Jillian Rombalski FR-1 SUNY Canton 08:58.2 33:26.9
382 Breanna Lizotte FR-1 Fitchburg St. 08:59.7 33:32.4 368
383 Charlotte Allard JR-3 Maine-Farmington 09:02.4 33:42.5 369
384 Natalie Corrigan JR-3 Thomas College 09:04.2 33:49.2 370
385 Sarah Leveques SR-4 NVU-Lydon 09:06.5 33:57.6 371
386 Rebecca Griffin FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 09:22.6 34:57.9 372
387 Heather Morey JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:27.1 35:14.8 373
388 Lauren Desroches JR-3 Lesley 09:28.5 35:19.7
389 Katherine Quane SO-2 SUNY Canton 09:41.1 36:07.0
390 Gina Poulin JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:49.0 36:36.3 374
391 Breanna Castor SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 09:53.6 36:53.4
392 Cassidy Pinkham FR-1 Thomas College 10:00.3 37:18.4 375
393 Kelsey Riggott SO-2 Maine-Farmington 10:01.3 37:22.1 376
394 Brooklyn Leclair SO-2 Thomas College 10:11.2 37:58.9 377
395 Abby Lucas SO-2 Maine Maritime 10:21.9 38:39.0 378
396 Paula Slinko FR-1 RIC 10:34.9 39:27.2 379
397 Becca Kennett FR-1 Thomas College 11:25.6 42:36.6 380
398 Jennifer Sanborn SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 11:26.7 42:40.8 381
399 Brenda Alcantara SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 12:38.5 47:08.4 382
0 Kaitlyn Trusty SO-2 SUNY Canton DNF
0 Hannah Austin SR-4 Bates DNF
0 Hannah Skorapa FR-1 Maine Maritime DNF
0 Rosalie Skovron JR-3 Wesleyan DNF
0 Megan Greene JR-3 Castleton University DNF
0 Mary Coletti JR-3 Simmons DNF
0 Rhoen Fiutak SR-4 Wesleyan DNF
0 Lindsey McAllister SO-2 MIT DNF

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst 2:07:10 25:26 65 4 12 15 16 18 78 84
2 Williams 2:07:30 25:30 86 5 6 20 26 29 38 46
3 Middlebury 2:08:55 25:47 142 10 14 21 36 61 62 145
4 MIT 2:09:08 25:49 145 13 19 31 32 50 65 117
5 Tufts 2:09:32 25:54 160 24 25 28 30 53 75 77
6 Bates 2:09:06 25:49 161 2 27 35 48 49 67 70
7 Bowdoin 2:09:47 25:57 193 3 33 40 45 72 104 111
8 Connecticut College 2:10:12 26:02 236 8 11 17 74 126 147 208
9 Colby 2:10:52 26:10 246 9 37 41 64 95 129 226
10 WPI 2:12:11 26:26 316 43 54 63 73 83 85 98
11 Southern Maine 2:12:46 26:33 355 39 57 81 86 92 99 132
12 Trinity 2:12:59 26:35 373 22 59 94 97 101 110 154
13 Bridgewater St. 2:13:04 26:36 398 7 52 90 115 134 138 214
14 Norwich 2:15:11 27:02 484 34 44 56 168 182 203 233
15 Coast Guard 2:15:17 27:03 510 66 93 106 121 124 136 152
16 UMass Dartmouth 2:15:41 27:08 520 42 87 91 137 163 169  
17 Wesleyan 2:15:46 27:09 538 79 80 108 125 146 150 174
18 Plymouth State 2:15:46 27:09 553 1 58 118 177 199 212 222
19 Babson 2:16:30 27:18 577 55 71 130 140 181 294 301
20 Westfield State 2:16:37 27:19 582 51 112 122 148 149 183 192
21 Fitchburg St. 2:18:08 27:37 675 69 105 128 143 230 297 302
22 Worcester State 2:18:33 27:42 688 68 82 157 190 191 242 243
23 Brandeis 2:18:45 27:45 706 100 102 133 161 210 234  
24 Springfield 2:19:11 27:50 730 60 141 151 185 193 213 227
25 U. of New England 2:19:27 27:53 744 47 114 142 209 232 238 275
26 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:20:35 28:07 795 144 155 162 164 170 207 250
27 Keene State 2:20:15 28:03 796 96 103 173 206 218 265 286
28 Roger Williams 2:20:35 28:07 803 109 158 165 175 196 202 216
29 Suffolk 2:20:41 28:08 815 23 184 189 198 221 224 252
30 Colby-Sawyer 2:21:13 28:14 835 113 119 159 188 256 257  
31 Wentworth 2:21:19 28:15 855 107 156 166 211 215    
32 Nichols 2:23:04 28:36 928 89 139 179 248 273 318  
33 Eastern Conn. St. 2:23:29 28:41 948 76 123 225 229 295 343  
34 UMass Boston 2:25:01 29:00 983 116 153 186 197 331    
35 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:26:33 29:18 1097 120 127 258 287 305 309  
36 Thomas College 2:29:28 29:53 1142 88 187 194 335 338 367 379
37 St. Joseph (Conn.) 2:27:45 29:33 1157 160 176 235 283 303 304 354
38 Regis (Mass.) 2:27:15 29:27 1165 167 237 240 251 270 271  
39 Endicott 2:27:15 29:27 1178 201 219 244 254 260 315  
40 Husson 2:27:56 29:35 1193 178 200 262 276 277 341 350
41 Western NE 2:27:56 29:35 1211 231 239 241 245 255 289 320
42 Gordon 2:28:55 29:47 1252 204 228 266 272 282 293  
43 Castleton University 2:30:55 30:11 1257 131 195 288 316 327 340 370
44 Salve Regina 2:29:12 29:50 1258 220 223 247 261 307 344 349
45 Maine Maritime 2:30:29 30:05 1276 171 236 263 284 322 326 332
46 NVU-Lydon 2:34:32 30:54 1303 135 172 279 351 366    
47 SUNY Canton 2:32:49 30:33 1370 205 259 274 298 334 347 362
48 Maine-Farmington 2:32:36 30:31 1396 253 268 278 285 312 376  
49 RIC 2:34:34 30:54 1416 180 280 306 313 337    
50 Clark (Mass.) 2:33:17 30:39 1419 249 267 296 299 308 317 328
51 Framingham St. 2:38:32 31:42 1522 217 281 319 352 353 363 371
52 Mass. Maritime 2:37:16 31:27 1532 269 300 310 324 329 339 359
53 Maine-Presque Isle 2:38:26 31:41 1550 264 290 321 333 342 348  
54 Emerson 2:42:16 32:27 1609 246 311 330 357 365    
55 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 2:45:02 33:00 1655 291 314 323 355 372 375  
56 Newbury 2:47:42 33:32 1706 292 336 346 358 374    
57 Elms 2:48:05 33:37 1751 325 345 356 361 364 368 369
58 Western Conn. St. Univ. 3:08:14 37:38 1868 360 373 377 378 380    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:00 PM
CONDITIONS: cold wet

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sam Brunnette SR-4 Plymouth State 05:00.9 24:56.0 1
2 James Jones JR-3 Bates 05:01.1 24:56.9 2
3 Sean MacDonald SR-4 Bowdoin 05:01.7 24:59.7 3
4 Clark Ricciardelli JR-3 Amherst 05:01.8 25:00.2 4
5 Ryan Cox JR-3 Williams 05:02.1 25:01.8 5
6 Aidan Ryan SO-2 Williams 05:02.9 25:05.6 6
7 Trevor Wysong JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:04.0 25:11.4 7
8 Scott Mason SR-4 Connecticut College 05:04.4 25:13.5 8
9 Eli Decker SO-2 Colby 05:05.4 25:18.1 9
10 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 05:05.5 25:18.9 10
11 Danny Aschale JR-3 Connecticut College 05:05.8 25:20.4 11
12 Cosmo Brossy SR-4 Amherst 05:06.3 25:22.8 12
13 Andrew Mah FR-1 MIT 05:06.5 25:23.7 13
14 Henry Fleming JR-3 Middlebury 05:07.4 25:28.0 14
15 Tucker Meijer SR-4 Amherst 05:08.1 25:31.7 15
16 Estevan Velez JR-3 Amherst 05:09.1 25:36.6 16
17 Price Day SR-4 Connecticut College 05:09.5 25:38.8 17
18 Ajay Sarathy SO-2 Amherst 05:09.7 25:39.6 18
19 Josh Rosenkranz SR-4 MIT 05:10.3 25:42.9 19
20 William McGovern JR-3 Williams 05:10.4 25:43.3 20
21 Theo Henderson JR-3 Middlebury 05:10.4 25:43.4 21
22 Weyessa McAlister JR-3 Trinity 05:10.6 25:44.0 22
23 Matyas Csiki-Fejer FR-1 Suffolk 05:11.1 25:46.8 23
24 Colin Raposo SR-4 Tufts 05:11.3 25:47.7 24
25 Brian Reaney SR-4 Tufts 05:11.4 25:48.0 25
26 Elias Lindgren FR-1 Williams 05:11.5 25:48.5 26
27 Bart Rust FR-1 Bates 05:11.6 25:49.0 27
28 Andrew Doherty Munro SR-4 Tufts 05:11.7 25:49.4 28
29 Tristan Colaizzi JR-3 Williams 05:12.0 25:51.3 29
30 Dylan Jones SR-4 Tufts 05:12.4 25:53.3 30
31 Josh Derrick JR-3 MIT 05:12.8 25:54.9 31
32 Billy Woltz JR-3 MIT 05:12.9 25:55.6 32
33 Connor Rocket SR-4 Bowdoin 05:13.1 25:56.6 33
34 Adam Saucier JR-3 Norwich 05:13.2 25:57.1 34
35 Justin Levine JR-3 Bates 05:13.4 25:58.2 35
36 Harrison Knowlton SR-4 Middlebury 05:14.4 26:02.8 36
37 Reeve Maddux SR-4 Colby 05:14.6 26:04.2 37
38 Sam Wischnewsky JR-3 Williams 05:14.7 26:04.4 38
39 Cam Meier SO-2 Southern Maine 05:15.0 26:06.0 39
40 Alec Ferguson-Hull SR-4 Bowdoin 05:15.1 26:06.5 40
41 Collins Kibet FR-1 Colby 05:15.3 26:07.2 41
42 Jason Karakaedos SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 05:15.5 26:08.5 42
43 Michael Brady SR-4 WPI 05:15.6 26:08.9 43
44 Korey Leonard SR-4 Norwich 05:15.7 26:09.3 44
45 Naphtali Moulton SR-4 Bowdoin 05:15.8 26:10.2 45
46 Lucas Estrada JR-3 Williams 05:15.9 26:10.5 46
47 Jacob Hickey SO-2 U. of New England 05:16.0 26:11.1 47
48 Tucker Barber SO-2 Bates 05:16.1 26:11.3 48
49 Henry Colt SR-4 Bates 05:16.1 26:11.3 49
50 Aidan Gilson SR-4 MIT 05:16.1 26:11.5 50
51 Tim Forrest   Westfield State 05:16.2 26:12.0 51
52 Joe Keough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:16.5 26:13.5 52
53 Hiroto Watanabe SR-4 Tufts 05:16.7 26:14.6 53
54 Brian Brooks FR-1 WPI 05:16.9 26:15.2 54
55 Matthew Dynan SR-4 Babson 05:16.9 26:15.3 55
56 Brody Hale SR-4 Norwich 05:17.0 26:15.8 56
57 Chandler Vincent SO-2 Southern Maine 05:17.1 26:16.7 57
58 Warren Bartlett SR-4 Plymouth State 05:17.5 26:18.4 58
59 Lucas Duros SR-4 Trinity 05:17.7 26:19.4 59
60 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 05:17.8 26:19.9 60
61 Miles Meijer SR-4 Middlebury 05:18.3 26:22.3 61
62 Matt D'Aquila SO-2 Middlebury 05:18.5 26:23.2 62
63 Avery Ingegneri JR-3 WPI 05:19.1 26:26.4 63
64 Emmanuel Cheruiyot SO-2 Colby 05:19.4 26:27.9 64
65 Alex Knapp SR-4 MIT 05:19.8 26:29.7 65
66 Colton Atkinson SR-4 Coast Guard 05:20.4 26:32.9 66
67 Nico Johnson SR-4 Bates 05:20.4 26:32.9 67
68 Patrick Carleton FR-1 Worcester State 05:20.5 26:33.5 68
69 Jacob Movsessian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 05:20.8 26:34.8 69
70 Mark Fusco SR-4 Bates 05:20.9 26:35.2 70
71 Collin Regan FR-1 Babson 05:20.9 26:35.3 71
72 Luca Ostertag-Hill JR-3 Bowdoin 05:20.9 26:35.3 72
73 Jake Scarponi JR-3 WPI 05:21.3 26:37.4 73
74 Russell Adam SR-4 Connecticut College 05:21.3 26:37.5 74
75 Peter Horvath SO-2 Tufts 05:21.5 26:38.1 75
76 Ryan Escoda FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:21.8 26:40.0 76
77 Rory Buckman SR-4 Tufts 05:21.9 26:40.5 77
78 Kristian Sogaard SR-4 Amherst 05:22.1 26:41.2 78
79 Kevin McMorrow JR-3 Wesleyan 05:22.2 26:41.8 79
80 Grant Van Inwegen JR-3 Wesleyan 05:22.3 26:42.1 80
81 Zachariah Hoyle SO-2 Southern Maine 05:22.4 26:43.0 81
82 Andrew Fottler FR-1 Worcester State 05:22.6 26:43.5 82
83 Tom Hanlon JR-3 WPI 05:22.7 26:44.3 83
84 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden JR-3 Amherst 05:23.1 26:46.5 84
85 Logan Gaudette SO-2 WPI 05:23.2 26:46.8 85
86 Nick Harriman JR-3 Southern Maine 05:23.3 26:47.1 86
87 Steve Stromski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:23.8 26:50.0 87
88 Jarrod Ottman JR-3 Thomas College 05:23.9 26:50.1 88
89 Joseph Santese JR-3 Nichols 05:24.0 26:50.8 89
90 Josh Higgins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:24.2 26:51.6 90
91 Carlos Rivera FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:24.3 26:52.0 91
92 Yahya Nure FR-1 Southern Maine 05:24.6 26:53.8 92
93 Andre Gallant JR-3 Coast Guard 05:24.8 26:54.5 93
94 Joseph Ruggiero SR-4 Trinity 05:24.8 26:54.9 94
95 Ewan Frick FR-1 Colby 05:24.9 26:55.2 95
96 Cameron Stinchfield FR-1 Keene State 05:25.0 26:55.7 96
97 Timothy Bogomolov JR-3 Trinity 05:25.2 26:56.8 97
98 Matt Rabasco SR-4 WPI 05:25.5 26:58.1 98
99 Masho Gebremikael SO-2 Southern Maine 05:26.3 27:02.0 99
100 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 05:26.5 27:03.4 100
101 Tim Lautenbach FR-1 Trinity 05:26.9 27:05.1 101
102 Dan Curley JR-3 Brandeis 05:26.9 27:05.2 102
103 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf SR-4 Keene State 05:27.0 27:05.6 103
104 Edward Bull JR-3 Bowdoin 05:27.2 27:06.4 104
105 Anthony Darrigo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 05:27.3 27:07.1 105
106 Alex Kearney SR-4 Coast Guard 05:27.3 27:07.3 106
107 Josh Gangemi SR-4 Wentworth 05:27.5 27:08.4 107
108 Nathan Gamble SO-2 Wesleyan 05:27.8 27:09.8 108
109 Matt Woznyk SO-2 Roger Williams 05:27.9 27:10.0 109
110 Henry Potter FR-1 Trinity 05:28.4 27:12.6 110
111 Andrew McGowan SR-4 Bowdoin 05:28.7 27:14.1 111
112 Brandon Leclair   Westfield State 05:29.0 27:15.5 112
113 Liam Fleming SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 05:29.0 27:15.8 113
114 Ben Wright SR-4 U. of New England 05:29.4 27:17.6 114
115 Mike Hutchinson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:29.4 27:17.8 115
116 James Cannon SO-2 UMass Boston 05:29.5 27:18.2 116
117 Kent Slaney SO-2 MIT 05:29.8 27:19.5 117
118 Marcus Cryan SO-2 Plymouth State 05:29.8 27:19.7 118
119 Ben Jones JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 05:29.9 27:20.1 119
120 Erik Brobst JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 05:30.0 27:20.8 120
121 Matthew Doyle SO-2 Coast Guard 05:30.1 27:21.1 121
122 Patrick Brett   Westfield State 05:30.3 27:21.9 122
123 John Walker FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:30.3 27:22.1 123
124 Jacob McGlumphy JR-3 Coast Guard 05:30.4 27:22.5 124
125 William Bajohr JR-3 Wesleyan 05:30.4 27:22.5 125
126 Jacob Brill-Weil JR-3 Connecticut College 05:30.4 27:22.7 126
127 Patrick Carty JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 05:30.5 27:22.9 127
128 Joseph Darrigo SR-4 Fitchburg St. 05:30.5 27:23.0 128
129 Gabe Kline SR-4 Colby 05:31.1 27:25.8 129
130 Samir Arora JR-3 Babson 05:31.2 27:26.8 130
131 Gannon McKearin SO-2 Castleton University 05:31.6 27:28.3 131
132 Eagan Eldridge SO-2 Southern Maine 05:31.7 27:29.1 132
133 Matthew Driben FR-1 Brandeis 05:32.0 27:30.3 133
134 Nikolas Beshere SO-2 Bridgewater St. 05:32.1 27:30.8 134
135 Anthony Pifari FR-1 NVU-Lydon 05:32.5 27:32.8 135
136 Greg Costello FR-1 Coast Guard 05:32.7 27:34.1 136
137 George Papoulis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 05:33.6 27:38.4 137
138 Seth Jefferson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:33.7 27:38.7 138
139 Christopher Kimball SO-2 Nichols 05:34.0 27:40.6 139
140 Zachary Goldberg SO-2 Babson 05:34.5 27:42.8 140
141 Ryan Vermette SO-2 Springfield 05:34.7 27:44.0 141
142 Anthony Chase FR-1 U. of New England 05:34.9 27:45.0 142
143 Tim Sheehy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 05:35.2 27:46.5 143
144 Jack Muldoon SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:35.4 27:47.7 144
145 Andrew Michelson SR-4 Middlebury 05:35.7 27:48.8 145
146 Adam Linsky JR-3 Wesleyan 05:36.0 27:50.4 146
147 Josh Simensky JR-3 Connecticut College 05:36.7 27:53.7 147
148 Kevin Rayer   Westfield State 05:36.7 27:54.1 148
149 Collin Rice FR-1 Westfield State 05:36.8 27:54.2 149
150 Matthew Frishkoff SO-2 Wesleyan 05:37.0 27:55.2 150
151 Cormac Tolan SO-2 Springfield 05:37.5 27:57.7 151
152 Harper Harris FR-1 Coast Guard 05:37.7 27:58.7 152
153 Cameron Chase SR-4 UMass Boston 05:37.7 27:58.7 153
154 Stephen Tyler SO-2 Trinity 05:38.0 28:00.3 154
155 Tom Doyle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:38.5 28:02.9 155
156 Thomas Caruso SO-2 Wentworth 05:38.6 28:03.3 156
157 Colin Brennan FR-1 Worcester State 05:38.8 28:04.1 157
158 Tyler Marchioni SO-2 Roger Williams 05:39.2 28:06.2 158
159 Kyle Hajj SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 05:39.8 28:09.5 159
160 Troy Hendricks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 05:40.3 28:11.5 160
161 Simon Powley FR-1 Brandeis 05:40.3 28:12.0 161
162 Luke Thombs JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:40.4 28:12.3 162
163 Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:40.5 28:12.7 163
164 Alec Devine FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:40.6 28:13.4 164
165 Jake Rocheleau FR-1 Roger Williams 05:40.7 28:14.0 165
166 Tyler Cosma SO-2 Wentworth 05:41.1 28:15.7 166
167 Jovan Sematimba JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 05:41.2 28:16.1 167
168 William Rapsas SO-2 Norwich 05:41.6 28:18.3 168
169 Travis Dolcine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 05:41.8 28:19.2 169
170 Will Entwisle SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:41.8 28:19.4 170
171 Aylen Wolf SO-2 Maine Maritime 05:41.9 28:20.0 171
172 Benjamin Cornell SR-4 NVU-Lydon 05:42.1 28:20.8 172
173 Gavin Thomas SR-4 Keene State 05:42.3 28:22.0 173
174 Will Ratner FR-1 Wesleyan 05:42.6 28:23.2 174
175 Connor Hayden SO-2 Roger Williams 05:42.8 28:24.2 175
176 Jacob Huberdeau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 05:43.0 28:25.4 176
177 Chaim Tendler SR-4 Plymouth State 05:43.6 28:28.2 177
178 Zach Hartman SO-2 Husson 05:43.6 28:28.2 178
179 Richard March SO-2 Nichols 05:43.8 28:29.3 179
180 Rafaello Manzo SO-2 RIC 05:44.0 28:29.9 180
181 Nick Virkler JR-3 Babson 05:44.2 28:31.0 181
182 Warren Yacawych JR-3 Norwich 05:44.2 28:31.3 182
183 Conner Grady   Westfield State 05:44.3 28:31.6 183
184 Hunter Toyoda FR-1 Suffolk 05:44.3 28:31.7 184
185 Christopher Tringali JR-3 Springfield 05:44.4 28:31.9 185
186 Prosper Lubega JR-3 UMass Boston 05:44.5 28:32.7 186
187 Jarrod Hooper FR-1 Thomas College 05:44.7 28:33.4 187
188 Bruin Smith SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 05:44.8 28:34.1 188
189 Jonah Flores FR-1 Suffolk 05:45.0 28:35.0 189
190 Masato Terajima FR-1 Worcester State 05:45.2 28:36.3 190
191 Joseph Grider SR-4 Worcester State 05:45.3 28:36.5 191
192 Zachary Bentley   Westfield State 05:45.6 28:38.0 192
193 JT McMillen FR-1 Springfield 05:45.6 28:38.2 193
194 Alister Piccini FR-1 Thomas College 05:45.9 28:39.5 194
195 Jared Wheeler JR-3 Castleton University 05:46.1 28:40.8 195
196 Chris Fortmuller SO-2 Roger Williams 05:46.2 28:41.2 196
197 William Barrett SO-2 UMass Boston 05:46.7 28:43.8 197
198 Roth Santos FR-1 Suffolk 05:46.8 28:44.3 198
199 Jared Wolf SO-2 Plymouth State 05:46.9 28:44.4 199
200 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 05:47.0 28:45.2 200
201 Joshua Knight SO-2 Endicott 05:47.0 28:45.3 201
202 Nick Sasso SR-4 Roger Williams 05:47.5 28:47.7 202
203 Colter Sheveland JR-3 Norwich 05:47.5 28:47.7 203
204 William Hunt FR-1 Gordon 05:47.6 28:48.2 204
205 Christopher Gamble SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 05:47.8 28:48.8
206 Jesse Walley FR-1 SUNY Canton 05:47.9 28:49.7 205
207 Zach Coburn SO-2 Keene State 05:48.3 28:51.5 206
208 Dominic Sclafani FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:48.4 28:52.2 207
209 Corey Powers SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 05:48.5 28:52.6
210 Morgan Baughman FR-1 Connecticut College 05:48.7 28:53.7 208
211 Caleb Pulliam SR-4 U. of New England 05:48.8 28:54.1 209
212 Eric Rosenheim SO-2 Brandeis 05:48.9 28:54.4 210
213 Will Allen SO-2 Wentworth 05:48.9 28:54.6 211
214 Ben Platt JR-3 Plymouth State 05:49.4 28:57.1 212
215 Russell Allen FR-1 Springfield 05:49.5 28:57.4 213
216 Lukas Moscoso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 05:49.6 28:57.9 214
217 Wes Brimeyer SO-2 Wentworth 05:49.6 28:58.1 215
218 Colin Herschlag SO-2 Roger Williams 05:49.9 28:59.4 216
219 Kevin Durant FR-1 Framingham St. 05:50.0 28:59.9 217
220 Tyler Dechane SR-4 Keene State 05:50.1 29:00.5 218
221 Adam Germaine JR-3 Endicott 05:50.4 29:02.0 219
222 Aidan Lynch SO-2 Salve Regina 05:50.5 29:02.6 220
223 Kevin Torres FR-1 Suffolk 05:50.7 29:03.6 221
224 Noah Byington JR-3 Plymouth State 05:51.6 29:07.7 222
225 Greg Cran FR-1 Salve Regina 05:51.6 29:07.9 223
226 Keoni Geers FR-1 Suffolk 05:52.1 29:10.3 224
227 Brian Balkus SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:52.2 29:11.1 225
228 Liam McDonough JR-3 Colby 05:52.8 29:14.1 226
229 James Harron SO-2 Springfield 05:53.2 29:16.1 227
230 Chandler Hansen SR-4 Gordon 05:53.3 29:16.3 228
231 Jorich Swift FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:53.3 29:16.4 229
232 Joe Weston SO-2 Fitchburg St. 05:53.6 29:17.9 230
233 Anthony Spooner FR-1 Western NE 05:53.6 29:17.9 231
234 Alex Vitareilli FR-1 U. of New England 05:54.1 29:20.2 232
235 Christian De Boer SO-2 Norwich 05:54.5 29:22.6 233
236 Erez Needleman JR-3 Brandeis 05:54.7 29:23.4 234
237 Michael Brooks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 05:55.2 29:25.8 235
238 Joseph Van Ess FR-1 Maine Maritime 05:55.2 29:25.9 236
239 Shane Romanchick SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 05:55.7 29:28.5 237
240 Alec Walker JR-3 U. of New England 05:56.0 29:29.7 238
241 Adam Monroe JR-3 Western NE 05:56.1 29:30.4 239
242 Nicholas Sahagian JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 05:56.1 29:30.4 240
243 Kyle O'Hern FR-1 Western NE 05:56.9 29:34.3 241
244 Tim Mahoney FR-1 Worcester State 05:57.3 29:36.5 242
245 Christian Vera SR-4 Worcester State 05:57.6 29:37.9 243
246 Jack McGuire JR-3 Endicott 05:57.8 29:39.0 244
247 Nico Gallo SR-4 Western NE 05:58.1 29:40.4 245
248 Joseph MacNeil SO-2 Emerson 05:59.4 29:47.0 246
249 Brett Jutras JR-3 Salve Regina 05:59.5 29:47.4 247
250 Shawn Tobin FR-1 Nichols 05:59.7 29:48.1 248
251 Cameron Keenan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 05:59.8 29:48.5 249
252 Finlay McIsaac FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:00.0 29:49.6 250
253 Henry Walker FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:00.0 29:49.9 251
254 Nick Malm FR-1 Suffolk 06:00.2 29:50.5 252
255 Isaiah Reid SO-2 Maine-Farmington 06:00.4 29:51.6 253
256 Zack Heffernan JR-3 Endicott 06:00.4 29:51.7 254
257 Jacob Eberli SO-2 Western NE 06:00.7 29:53.5 255
258 Spencer McClary FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 06:00.9 29:54.0 256
259 Matthew Royer SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 06:01.0 29:54.9 257
260 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:01.3 29:56.1 258
261 Benjamin York FR-1 SUNY Canton 06:01.4 29:56.6 259
262 Samuel Page FR-1 Endicott 06:01.6 29:57.6 260
263 Riley Rancourt JR-3 Salve Regina 06:01.9 29:59.2 261
264 Ricky Smith FR-1 Husson 06:02.0 29:59.9 262
265 Liam Veverka FR-1 Maine Maritime 06:02.7 30:03.3 263
266 Andrew Hunt SR-4 Maine-Presque Isle 06:02.8 30:03.6 264
267 Jackson Brannen SO-2 Keene State 06:02.8 30:03.8 265
268 Michael Mckee FR-1 Gordon 06:03.4 30:06.7 266
269 Cameron Mitchell SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 06:03.4 30:06.8 267
270 Jordan Fried JR-3 Maine-Farmington 06:04.0 30:09.5 268
271 Daniel Plumb   Mass. Maritime 06:04.1 30:10.0 269
272 Christian Hendricks FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:04.2 30:10.7 270
273 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:04.7 30:13.1 271
274 Sebastian Toro JR-3 Gordon 06:04.7 30:13.3 272
275 Ryan Griffin SO-2 Nichols 06:05.3 30:15.9 273
276 Jeremy Gundrum FR-1 SUNY Canton 06:06.0 30:19.6 274
277 Dean Hernandez FR-1 U. of New England 06:06.3 30:20.8 275
278 Reece Rodrigue FR-1 Husson 06:06.3 30:21.2 276
279 Patrick Welch JR-3 Husson 06:06.5 30:22.1 277
280 Connor Marland JR-3 Maine-Farmington 06:06.6 30:22.4 278
281 Matthew Francis SR-4 NVU-Lydon 06:07.4 30:26.6 279
282 Mohammed Chaghlil SR-4 RIC 06:07.8 30:28.5 280
283 Jackson Roscher FR-1 Framingham St. 06:08.1 30:30.1 281
284 Jadon Boudreau FR-1 Gordon 06:08.4 30:31.6 282
285 Ben Plante JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:08.8 30:33.4 283
286 Cole Brundige SO-2 Maine Maritime 06:09.3 30:36.2 284
287 Thomas Wing JR-3 Maine-Farmington 06:09.7 30:38.0 285
288 Robert St. Laurent FR-1 Keene State 06:10.1 30:40.0 286
289 Brandon Fitzpatrick SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:10.2 30:40.6 287
290 Oliver Rodgers SO-2 Castleton University 06:10.5 30:41.8 288
291 Joey Africano SO-2 Western NE 06:10.5 30:42.2 289
292 Nino Manzella FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 06:11.7 30:47.8 290
293 Brent Giles JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:12.8 30:53.4 291
294 Geralson Withrow SO-2 Newbury 06:13.0 30:54.3 292
295 Chase Silvia SO-2 Gordon 06:13.7 30:57.7 293
296 Jake Fishkin SR-4 Babson 06:13.8 30:58.5 294
297 Parker Nadeau SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 06:14.2 31:00.2 295
298 Bobby Sharma SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:14.4 31:01.2 296
299 Brandon DiGregorio JR-3 Fitchburg St. 06:14.5 31:01.6 297
300 Kyle Lorey JR-3 SUNY Canton 06:14.9 31:04.0 298
301 Ryan Ewanyk FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 06:15.0 31:04.5 299
302 Kyle Hansen   Mass. Maritime 06:15.2 31:05.4 300
303 Nando Baumann FR-1 Babson 06:15.4 31:06.3 301
304 Ryan Stopka SO-2 Fitchburg St. 06:15.8 31:08.1 302
305 Brandon Whitlock SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:16.0 31:09.2 303
306 Michael Mason SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:16.6 31:12.4 304
307 Trevor Hajj SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:16.7 31:12.9 305
308 Matthew Russom FR-1 RIC 06:16.8 31:13.4 306
309 Chandler Da Cruz JR-3 Salve Regina 06:17.3 31:15.6 307
310 Issac Stone SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 06:17.6 31:17.0 308
311 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:18.9 31:23.9 309
312 Douglas Cleary   Mass. Maritime 06:19.7 31:27.6 310
313 Phillipe Legagneur SO-2 Emerson 06:20.7 31:32.6 311
314 Aaron Hyde SO-2 Maine-Farmington 06:21.2 31:35.2 312
315 Jeff Garson SR-4 RIC 06:21.8 31:38.3 313
316 Matthew Ursillo FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:22.5 31:41.8 314
317 Tyler Thornton FR-1 Endicott 06:22.8 31:43.2 315
318 Avery Barrino FR-1 Castleton University 06:23.1 31:44.3 316
319 Liam Stewart FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 06:23.1 31:44.6 317
320 Cole Cashman SO-2 Nichols 06:23.9 31:48.4 318
321 Logan Cochran SO-2 Framingham St. 06:24.3 31:50.7 319
322 Ed Bieszczad FR-1 Western NE 06:24.6 31:52.2 320
323 Hunter Dionne FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 06:25.3 31:55.5 321
324 Keenan Martin JR-3 Maine Maritime 06:27.2 32:04.8 322
325 Nicholas Pereira JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:28.1 32:09.4 323
326 Zach Ferreira   Mass. Maritime 06:28.4 32:10.7 324
327 Ricky Elmer FR-1 Elms 06:29.3 32:15.5 325
328 Alex Wicks SO-2 Maine Maritime 06:29.9 32:18.5 326
329 Levi Williams FR-1 Castleton University 06:30.3 32:20.5 327
330 Isaiah Chamberlain FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 06:30.4 32:21.1 328
331 Alex Imperillo   Mass. Maritime 06:30.9 32:23.2 329
332 Kevin Serrano SO-2 Emerson 06:31.3 32:25.3 330
333 Jack Davis SO-2 UMass Boston 06:31.9 32:28.6 331
334 Steven Gerencer SO-2 Maine Maritime 06:33.3 32:35.1 332
335 Kyle Davis SO-2 Maine-Presque Isle 06:34.2 32:39.9 333
336 Isaac Defelice FR-1 SUNY Canton 06:34.3 32:40.1 334
337 Dylan Sullivan SR-4 Thomas College 06:34.6 32:41.5 335
338 Anthony Crocco FR-1 Newbury 06:34.6 32:41.6 336
339 Dylan Boisbsky SO-2 RIC 06:35.1 32:44.3 337
340 Harrison Mosher FR-1 Thomas College 06:35.1 32:44.4 338
341 Steven Savoy   Mass. Maritime 06:35.6 32:46.9 339
342 Justin Perretta FR-1 Castleton University 06:37.7 32:57.1 340
343 Joseph Gay SO-2 Husson 06:37.9 32:58.0 341
344 Devon Maynard FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 06:38.3 33:00.2 342
345 Ryan Adams SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:38.8 33:02.8 343
346 Matt Holden JR-3 Lasell 06:39.3 33:05.3
347 Brendan Clancey SR-4 Salve Regina 06:40.4 33:10.5 344
348 Donald Cianciolo SO-2 Elms 06:40.4 33:10.5 345
349 David Jean SO-2 Newbury 06:40.6 33:11.7 346
350 Tylor Makinen SO-2 SUNY Canton 06:41.3 33:15.0 347
351 Sean Miller FR-1 Maine-Presque Isle 06:41.5 33:16.0 348
352 Richard Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 06:44.1 33:28.9 349
353 Adam Hitchcock SR-4 Husson 06:44.7 33:32.0 350
354 Alex Frei FR-1 NVU-Lydon 06:44.7 33:32.1 351
355 Adam Banat FR-1 Framingham St. 06:45.2 33:34.7 352
356 Kamrin MacFarland FR-1 Framingham St. 06:45.8 33:37.5 353
357 Connor Rice SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:48.7 33:51.9 354
358 Nathan Pasquarello SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:49.1 33:53.9 355
359 Brendan Curley SO-2 Elms 06:49.6 33:56.6 356
360 Michael Cerullo SO-2 Emerson 06:50.0 33:58.3 357
361 Joan Guzman FR-1 Newbury 06:50.1 33:58.8 358
362 Kyle Mullen JR-3 Lasell 06:50.1 33:59.0
363 Daniel Ryan   Mass. Maritime 06:50.6 34:01.2 359
364 Dominick Curra FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:51.7 34:06.8 360
365 Robert Culhane SO-2 Elms 06:52.8 34:12.2 361
366 Josh Godbout SO-2 SUNY Canton 06:55.4 34:25.2 362
367 Ben Matson FR-1 Framingham St. 06:55.7 34:26.5 363
368 Rich Hernandez JR-3 Elms 06:56.6 34:31.0 364
369 Tyler Ericson SR-4 Emerson 06:57.1 34:33.7 365
370 Mike Flemming SR-4 Lesley 06:57.8 34:37.2
371 Zak Johnson SR-4 NVU-Lydon 06:58.4 34:40.0 366
372 Tyler DeViller FR-1 Thomas College 07:00.3 34:49.3 367
373 Derek Waid SO-2 Elms 07:02.8 35:02.0 368
374 Bennett McCreary FR-1 Elms 07:03.6 35:05.9 369
375 Chamroeun Chhorn FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 07:07.3 35:24.4
376 Jacob Peet JR-3 Castleton University 07:13.1 35:53.2 370
377 Owen Fitzgerald JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 07:14.3 35:59.2
378 Max Krirofion   Lesley 07:15.2 36:03.7
379 Andrew Zhang FR-1 Framingham St. 07:18.3 36:18.9 371
380 Giancarlo Albanese SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:19.3 36:24.2 372
381 Aaron Campos JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:20.8 36:31.6 373
382 Nicholas Luciano JR-3 Newbury 07:25.9 36:56.6 374
383 Theodore Jones JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 07:33.6 37:34.9
384 Luis Santiago FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:37.1 37:52.3 375
385 David Doering SR-4 Maine-Farmington 07:42.9 38:21.2 376
386 Kevin Wallin JR-3 Lasell 07:43.7 38:25.3
387 Alejandro Velasquez FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:46.1 38:37.5 377
388 Ian Lachowski SR-4 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:48.4 38:48.7 378
389 Jason Perry SO-2 Lesley 07:51.8 39:05.4
390 Josh Crocker FR-1 Thomas College 07:54.4 39:18.6 379
391 Kittikorn Sathong JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:04.8 40:10.3 380
0 Braxton Schuldt SO-2 Amherst DNF
0 Matthew Bradley FR-1 Amherst DNF
0 Billy Massey SO-2 Amherst DNF
0 Ryan Nealis SO-2 Bates DNF
0 Connor Crowley SO-2 Brandeis DNF
0 Alec Rodgers JR-3 Brandeis DNF
0 Jacob Judd JR-3 Brandeis DNF
0 Brian Gao JR-3 Brandeis DNF
0 Kyle Diezel JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNF
0 Peter Bakker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer DNF
0 Ethan Milsark SO-2 Connecticut College DNF
0 Ben Vazquez FR-1 Connecticut College DNF
0 Adrian Wong SO-2 Elms DNF
0 Marcus Poccia SO-2 Endicott DNF
0 Liam Connelly FR-1 Framingham St. DNF
0 Dylan Burge FR-1 Gordon DNF
0 Hunter Giacomuzzi JR-3 Maine Maritime DNF
0 Thomas Tarantino SO-2 Middlebury DNF
0 Zander Kessler FR-1 Middlebury DNF
0 Will Meyer JR-3 Middlebury DNF
0 Ryan Wilson FR-1 MIT DNF
0 Ben Wiggin FR-1 New England College DNF
0 Gary Kargakos SR-4 New England College DNF
0 Kevin Radavich JR-3 Nichols DNF
0 Bruno Pires SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNF