September 6, 2019
|
Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 57107
HOST: Augustana College   DIRECTOR: Tracy Hellman   TIMING: Erik VanLaecken   REFEREE: Jim Bies  

Men 4 Mile Run CC Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nebraska 1:37:52 19:34 69 8 10 11 13 27 35 40
2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:39:07 19:49 104 7 20 22 26 29 33 59
3 Cloud County CC 1:38:28 19:41 111 1 4 24 34 48 52  
4 Sioux Falls 1:38:53 19:46 129 2 6 25 45 51 54 67
5 Nebraska-Kearney 1:39:42 19:56 134 9 19 23 41 42 49 57
6 South Dakota 1:40:15 20:03 178 14 17 44 47 56 60 65
7 Carleton 1:41:00 20:12 212 15 28 32 64 73 78 79
8 Iowa Western CC 1:40:47 20:09 231 3 5 37 90 96 122 129
9 Minnesota State 1:41:45 20:21 239 30 36 46 50 77 94 95
10 Doane 1:42:10 20:26 283 16 55 63 66 83 85 91
11 Northern State 1:43:21 20:40 331 18 43 61 101 108 114 148
12 Concordia-St. Paul 1:43:14 20:38 336 12 70 71 86 97 104 146
13 Winona State 1:43:33 20:42 349 21 62 75 80 111 113 144
14 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:44:26 20:53 390 31 68 82 100 109 116 117
15 North Iowa Area CC 1:44:52 20:58 423 69 72 87 92 103 112 126
16 Morningside 1:45:45 21:09 440 39 58 81 124 138 155 157
17 Highland CC 1:46:42 21:20 502 74 84 106 115 123 145 158
18 Midland 1:47:31 21:30 520 38 53 135 143 151 152 169
19 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:47:04 21:24 525 89 99 102 110 125 133 136
20 Concordia (Neb.) 1:48:24 21:40 577 88 93 119 137 140 141 142
21 Hastings 1:49:29 21:53 629 105 118 128 131 147 168 171
22 Buena Vista 1:50:06 22:01 653 120 121 127 132 153 154 159
23 Dakota Wesleyan 1:55:08 23:01 709 107 130 139 156 177    
24 William Penn 1:53:58 22:47 736 76 162 165 166 167 174 175
25 Mount Marty 1:54:21 22:52 753 98 160 161 164 170 172 178
26 SW Minnesota St. 1:55:05 23:01 769 134 149 150 163 173 176  

Men 4 Mile Run CC Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
4:43.7
18:54.5
1
2
SR-4
4:44.0
18:55.9
2
3
FR-1
4:45.6
19:02.1
3
4
SO-2
4:47.6
19:10.3
4
5
FR-1
4:48.5
19:13.7
5
6
FR-1
4:49.8
19:19.2
6
7
SR-4
4:49.9
19:19.4
7
8
Warner, Eldon
SR
Unattached
4:50.7
19:22.6
 
9
Yardley, Austin
SR
Unattached
4:51.0
19:23.8
 
10
SO-2
4:51.6
19:26.1
8
11
SR-4
4:51.8
19:26.9
9
12
SR-4
4:51.9
19:27.5
10
13
JR-3
4:52.2
19:28.5
11
14
SR-4
4:52.2
19:28.7
12
15
SO-2
4:52.4
19:29.6
13
16
FR-1
4:53.1
19:32.1
14
17
JR-3
4:53.5
19:34.0
15
18
JR-3
4:54.2
19:36.6
16
19
SO-2
4:54.6
19:38.3
17
20
SR-4
4:57.6
19:50.2
18
21
SO-2
4:57.7
19:50.7
19
22
SO-2
4:58.1
19:52.4
20
23
SO-2
4:58.3
19:53.2
21
24
JR-3
4:58.6
19:54.3
22
25
SO-2
4:58.8
19:55.2
23
26
SO-2
4:58.8
19:55.2
24
27
SR-4
4:59.3
19:57.0
25
28
?
Mill City Running
4:59.6
19:58.1
 
29
SR-4
4:59.8
19:59.0
26
30
SO-2
5:00.4
20:01.4
27
31
SO-2
5:00.6
20:02.1
28
32
SR-4
5:00.6
20:02.3
29
33
6
LRC Nebraska
5:01.0
20:03.9
 
34
FR-1
5:01.4
20:05.3
30
35
JR-3
5:01.4
20:05.6
31
36
FR-1
5:01.5
20:06.0
32
37
SR-4
5:01.7
20:06.5
33
38
FR-1
5:01.7
20:06.7
34
39
SO-2
5:02.3
20:09.2
35
40
SR-4
5:02.4
20:09.3
36
41
SO-2
5:02.7
20:10.8
37
42
FR-1
5:02.9
20:11.3
38
43
JR-3
5:03.1
20:12.1
39
44
SR-4
5:03.1
20:12.1
40
45
FR-1
5:03.7
20:14.8
41
46
JR-3
5:03.8
20:15.0
42
47
SO-2
5:03.8
20:15.2
43
48
FR-1
5:04.1
20:16.2
44
49
JR-3
5:04.2
20:16.8
 
50
SO-2
5:04.5
20:17.8
45
51
JR-3
5:05.2
20:20.6
46
52
SR-4
5:05.3
20:21.0
47
53
SO-2
5:05.5
20:22.0
48
54
SO-2
5:05.6
20:22.2
49
55
FR-1
5:05.7
20:22.8
 
56
FR-1
5:05.8
20:23.0
50
57
SO-2
5:06.0
20:23.9
51
58
FR-1
5:06.5
20:25.9
52
59
SO-2
5:06.5
20:26.0
 
60
SO-2
5:06.7
20:26.8
53
61
FR-1
5:06.8
20:27.0
54
62
Brand, Colten
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:07.0
20:27.9
 
63
FR-1
5:07.0
20:28.0
55
64
FR-1
5:07.1
20:28.2
56
65
SR-4
5:07.3
20:29.2
57
66
Kilton, Ethan
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:07.4
20:29.5
 
67
JR-3
5:07.6
20:30.2
58
68
McLeod, Wyatt
?
5:07.7
20:30.7
59
69
SO-2
5:07.8
20:30.9
 
70
FR-1
5:07.9
20:31.4
60
71
FR-1
5:08.0
20:32.0
61
72
SR-4
5:08.1
20:32.3
62
73
SR-4
5:08.3
20:33.1
63
74
SO-2
5:08.4
20:33.3
 
75
SO-2
5:08.4
20:33.4
64
76
SO-2
5:08.4
20:33.5
 
77
SO-2
5:08.5
20:33.8
 
78
JR-3
5:08.5
20:33.9
65
79
FR-1
5:08.9
20:35.6
 
80
JR-3
5:09.0
20:36.0
66
81
Larson, Nick
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:09.5
20:38.0
 
82
SO-2
5:09.6
20:38.3
67
83
JR-3
5:09.8
20:39.1
68
84
SO-2
5:10.2
20:40.7
69
85
JR-3
5:10.9
20:43.4
70
86
SR-4
5:11.0
20:43.8
71
87
FR-1
5:11.1
20:44.1
72
88
SR-4
5:11.2
20:44.8
73
89
FR-1
5:11.4
20:45.6
74
90
JR-3
5:11.6
20:46.2
75
91
FR-1
5:11.9
20:47.6
76
92
FR-1
5:12.0
20:47.8
77
93
FR-1
5:12.2
20:48.7
78
94
FR-1
5:12.3
20:49.1
79
95
JR-3
5:12.6
20:50.4
 
96
SO-2
5:12.7
20:50.5
 
97
JR-3
5:12.7
20:50.5
 
98
SR-4
5:12.8
20:50.9
80
99
FR-1
5:13.0
20:52.0
 
100
FR-1
5:13.2
20:52.8
 
101
FR-1
5:13.5
20:53.7
 
102
SO-2
5:13.5
20:53.9
 
103
JR-3
5:13.7
20:54.5
81
104
FR-1
5:13.9
20:55.6
82
105
FR-1
5:14.3
20:57.1
83
106
SO-2
5:14.6
20:58.2
84
107
Breuer, Jonah
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
5:14.6
20:58.4
 
108
JR-3
5:15.3
21:01.1
85
109
JR-3
5:15.5
21:01.9
86
110
FR-1
5:15.7
21:02.6
87
111
JR-3
5:15.7
21:02.8
 
112
FR-1
5:15.8
21:03.0
88
113
SR-4
5:15.8
21:03.2
89
114
JR-3
5:15.9
21:03.3
 
115
SO-2
5:16.3
21:04.9
90
116
SO-2
5:16.5
21:05.7
91
117
FR-1
5:16.7
21:06.6
92
118
SO-2
5:16.8
21:07.0
 
119
JR-3
5:17.1
21:08.2
93
120
SO-2
5:17.1
21:08.4
94
121
SO-2
5:17.5
21:09.9
 
122
SO-2
5:18.3
21:13.0
 
123
FR-1
5:18.6
21:14.4
 
124
FR-1
5:18.7
21:14.8
95
125
Langbehn, Brendan
JR
Unattached
5:19.0
21:16.0
 
126
FR-1
5:19.1
21:16.2
96
127
SR-4
5:19.3
21:17.1
97
128
SO-2
5:19.5
21:17.7
98
129
JR-3
5:19.5
21:17.9
99
130
JR-3
5:19.6
21:18.1
100
131
JR-3
5:19.7
21:18.5
101
132
JR-3
5:19.7
21:18.8
102
133
FR-1
5:19.8
21:19.0
103
134
FR-1
5:19.9
21:19.3
104
135
FR-1
5:20.1
21:20.3
105
136
FR-1
5:21.2
21:24.8
106
137
FR-1
5:21.5
21:25.9
107
138
SR-4
5:21.6
21:26.3
108
139
SO-2
5:22.1
21:28.1
109
140
JR-3
5:22.2
21:28.6
 
141
FR-1
5:22.4
21:29.6
110
142
JR-3
5:22.7
21:30.8
111
143
FR-1
5:22.8
21:31.2
112
144
SO-2
5:22.9
21:31.6
 
145
FR-1
5:23.1
21:32.4
 
146
SO-2
5:23.3
21:33.2
113
147
FR-1
5:23.4
21:33.4
114
148
SO-2
5:23.7
21:34.5
 
149
JR-3
5:23.7
21:34.5
 
150
FR-1
5:24.3
21:37.2
 
151
FR-1
5:24.7
21:38.6
 
152
FR-1
5:24.8
21:39.2
 
153
FR-1
5:25.0
21:39.7
 
154
FR-1
5:25.0
21:40.0
115
155
FR-1
5:25.1
21:40.3
 
156
SO-2
5:25.2
21:40.6
116
157
SO-2
5:25.5
21:41.7
117
158
SO-2
5:25.5
21:42.0
 
159
JR-3
5:25.8
21:43.0
 
160
JR-3
5:26.3
21:44.9
118
161
FR-1
5:26.3
21:45.0
 
162
FR-1
5:26.3
21:45.2
119
163
SO-2
5:26.9
21:47.5
 
164
JR-3
5:27.5
21:49.7
120
165
SO-2
5:27.5
21:49.9
121
166
FR-1
5:27.8
21:51.1
122
167
Oesterling, Max
SO
Unattached
5:28.0
21:51.9
 
168
FR-1
5:28.5
21:53.9
123
169
JR-3
5:28.6
21:54.3
124
170
SR-4
5:28.7
21:54.8
125
171
FR-1
5:28.9
21:55.3
126
172
FR-1
5:29.0
21:55.8
127
173
SO-2
5:29.0
21:56.0
128
174
FR-1
5:29.1
21:56.4
129
175
FR-1
5:29.6
21:58.1
130
176
SO-2
5:29.9
21:59.3
 
177
SR-4
5:30.0
21:59.7
 
178
SR-4
5:30.1
22:00.3
131
179
FR-1
5:30.1
22:00.4
132
180
JR-3
5:30.6
22:02.1
133
181
JR-3
5:30.6
22:02.3
134
182
FR-1
5:30.9
22:03.4
 
183
JR-3
5:30.9
22:03.6
135
184
SO-2
5:31.0
22:04.0
 
185
JR-3
5:31.4
22:05.6
136
186
SO-2
5:31.6
22:06.3
 
187
FR-1
5:33.0
22:11.9
 
188
JR-3
5:33.1
22:12.1
137
189
FR-1
5:33.3
22:13.1
 
190
SO-2
5:33.6
22:14.2
138
191
FR-1
5:33.7
22:14.5
 
192
JR-3
5:34.0
22:15.7
139
193
JR-3
5:34.1
22:16.1
140
194
SO-2
5:34.5
22:17.9
141
195
FR-1
5:34.6
22:18.4
 
196
FR-1
5:34.7
22:18.6
 
197
FR-1
5:35.1
22:20.2
 
198
FR-1
5:35.1
22:20.4
142
199
FR-1
5:35.2
22:20.6
 
200
SO-2
5:35.2
22:20.7
143
201
FR-1
5:35.2
22:20.8
 
202
SR-4
5:35.6
22:22.2
 
203
FR-1
5:35.6
22:22.3
 
204
FR-1
5:35.8
22:23.0
144
205
FR-1
5:35.8
22:23.1
 
206
FR-1
5:36.1
22:24.4
145
207
SO-2
5:36.3
22:25.1
146
208
Jeltema, Jeffrey
?
Unattached
5:37.0
22:27.8
 
209
SR-4
5:37.2
22:28.5
147
210
FR-1
5:37.2
22:28.6
148
211
JR-3
5:37.3
22:28.9
149
212
FR-1
5:37.3
22:28.9
150
213
SO-2
5:37.3
22:29.2
 
214
FR-1
5:37.4
22:29.4
151
215
SO-2
5:37.5
22:29.8
 
216
FR-1
5:37.5
22:29.9
152
217
SR-4
5:37.8
22:31.1
153
218
Rausch, Cole
FR
Unattached
5:38.2
22:32.5
 
219
FR-1
5:38.2
22:32.6
 
220
SO-2
5:38.5
22:33.7
154
221
SO-2
5:38.5
22:33.8
 
222
SO-2
5:38.8
22:34.9
 
223
SR-4
5:39.0
22:35.8
 
224
SO-2
5:39.1
22:36.3
 
225
JR-3
5:39.3
22:37.2
 
226
FR-1
5:39.9
22:39.5
155
227
SO-2
5:40.2
22:40.5
156
228
FR-1
5:40.2
22:40.6
 
229
SO-2
5:41.0
22:43.9
157
230
FR-1
5:41.6
22:46.3
158
231
FR-1
5:41.7
22:46.7
159
232
FR-1
5:41.8
22:47.1
 
233
FR-1
5:41.8
22:47.1
 
234
SO-2
5:42.0
22:47.9
160
235
SO-2
5:42.5
22:49.9
 
236
FR-1
5:42.6
22:50.1
161
237
JR-3
5:42.8
22:51.1
 
238
SO-2
5:43.5
22:53.9
 
239
FR-1
5:43.7
22:54.5
 
240
SO-2
5:43.8
22:54.9
 
241
FR-1
5:44.2
22:56.5
 
242
SO-2
5:44.2
22:56.5
 
243
JR-3
5:44.2
22:56.6
 
244
FR-1
5:44.9
22:59.3
 
245
FR-1
5:45.2
23:00.7
 
246
FR-1
5:45.3
23:01.2
 
247
FR-1
5:45.8
23:03.2
162
248
FR-1
5:46.0
23:04.0
 
249
JR-3
5:46.6
23:06.1
 
250
FR-1
5:47.2
23:08.5
 
251
FR-1
5:47.6
23:10.1
163
252
JR-3
5:47.9
23:11.3
164
253
FR-1
5:47.9
23:11.4
 
254
SO-2
5:48.6
23:14.3
 
255
SO-2
5:49.1
23:16.1
165
256
JR-3
5:49.4
23:17.4
 
257
FR-1
5:50.9
23:23.3
 
258
FR-1
5:51.3
23:25.1
166
259
FR-1
5:51.3
23:25.1
 
260
SR-4
5:51.8
23:26.9
167
261
JR-3
5:52.7
23:30.6
 
262
SO-2
5:54.5
23:37.7
 
263
FR-1
5:55.0
23:39.7
 
264
JR-3
5:55.2
23:40.5
 
265
SR-4
5:55.3
23:41.1
168
266
JR-3
5:57.2
23:48.7
 
267
SO-2
5:57.3
23:49.1
 
268
SO-2
5:58.3
23:53.0
169
269
SR-4
5:59.5
23:57.7
 
270
FR-1
6:00.1
24:00.4
 
271
JR-3
6:01.1
24:04.1
 
272
SO-2
6:03.1
24:12.2
 
273
SO-2
6:03.8
24:15.1
170
274
Riley, Chris
?
Unattached
6:04.0
24:15.7
 
275
SR-4
6:05.9
24:23.6
 
276
Clarkson, Trey
?
Unattached
6:07.0
24:27.8
 
277
FR-1
6:07.4
24:29.3
 
278
Kost, Adam
?
Unattached
6:07.8
24:31.0
 
279
JR-3
6:09.0
24:35.9
 
280
JR-3
6:09.7
24:38.6
 
281
JR-3
6:10.0
24:40.0
 
282
SO-2
6:11.6
24:46.2
171
283
SO-2
6:12.1
24:48.4
172
284
SO-2
6:12.5
24:49.8
 
285
SO-2
6:12.7
24:50.7
 
286
FR-1
6:13.8
24:55.1
173
287
FR-1
6:14.0
24:55.7
 
288
FR-1
6:14.8
24:59.2
 
288
SO-2
6:14.8
24:59.2
174
290
SR-4
6:15.6
25:02.3
175
291
Melton, Noah
?
Unattached
6:22.2
25:28.5
 
292
FR-1
6:23.3
25:32.9
 
293
SO-2
6:24.7
25:38.5
176
294
SO-2
6:26.4
25:45.3
 
295
Elsom, Jeremy
?
Unattached
6:27.1
25:48.1
 
296
Savey, Blake
?
Unattached
6:27.7
25:50.5
 
297
Brown, Cole
SR
Unattached
6:31.0
26:03.7
 
298
Jaimes, Salvador
SR
Unattached
6:31.1
26:04.2
 
299
Johnson, Davis
SR
Unattached
6:34.1
26:16.4
 
300
VanKeulen, Chase
JR
Unattached
6:34.4
26:17.4
 
301
FR-1
6:42.3
26:49.0
177
302
SO-2
6:43.8
26:55.0
178
303
JR-3
6:44.0
26:56.0
 
304
JR-3
6:44.9
26:59.4
 
305
Malling, Erik
SR
Unattached
6:45.2
27:00.7
 
306
Hattervig, Logan
SR
Unattached
6:46.2
27:04.5
 
307
FR-1
6:46.4
27:05.5
 
308
SO-2
6:49.3
27:17.1
 
309
JR-3
6:49.4
27:17.3
 
310
JR-3
6:53.5
27:33.8
 
311
FR-1
6:57.6
27:50.3
 
312
Johnson, Nathan
?
Unattached
6:57.8
27:50.9
 
313
Sully, Ryan
?
Unattached
6:58.2
27:52.7
 
314
FR-1
6:58.8
27:55.1
 
315
FR-1
7:04.1
28:16.1
 
316
Hubbard, Caleb
SO
Unattached
7:15.3
29:01.1
 
317
Springer, Ben
?
7:19.6
29:18.4
 
318
Schumacher, Josh
?
Unattached
7:41.5
30:45.9
 
319
Woelber, Tyl
?
Unattached
7:41.5
30:46.0
 
320
JR-3
7:43.0
30:51.7
 
321
JR-3
7:47.3
31:09.1
 


Girls 4k Run CC JV Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sioux Falls Christian 1:30:37 18:07 106 11 12 25 28 30 32 41
2 Roosevelt 1:30:41 18:08 132 7 8 15 48 54 59 82
3 Aberdeen Central 1:32:10 18:26 154 14 19 22 34 65 68 76
4 Washington 1:31:49 18:21 158 3 16 42 46 51 66 69
5 O'Gorman 1:32:30 18:30 168 4 18 27 36 83 98 119
6 Woodbury 1:28:17 17:39 188 1 2 6 89 90 93  
7 West Central 1:33:38 18:43 210 5 24 31 62 88 118 141
8 Custer 1:34:32 18:54 241 17 23 29 61 111 112 129
9 Yankton 1:35:11 19:02 257 13 55 57 60 72 100 109
10 Sioux City East 1:35:28 19:05 262 21 39 47 53 102 121 145
11 Stevens 1:35:59 19:11 275 33 43 44 74 81 85 116
12 Hillsboro/Central Valley 1:36:02 19:12 294 10 26 67 95 96 101 122
13 Ethan/Parkston 1:37:24 19:28 336 9 49 63 92 123 131 138
14 Harrisburg 1:38:19 19:39 359 35 58 78 91 97 104 114
15 Watertown 1:38:54 19:46 383 38 79 80 87 99 134  
16 Tea Area 1:40:06 20:01 389 20 40 71 126 132 136 139
17 Beresford 1:39:16 19:51 400 64 70 75 86 105 110 120
18 Crofton 1:39:45 19:57 401 37 45 84 107 128 147 148
19 Brookings 1:41:32 20:18 468 56 73 103 106 130 140 144
20 York 1:43:41 20:44 481 50 52 94 142 143    
21 Sioux City North 1:44:52 20:58 587 108 113 115 124 127 135 137
22 Lennox 1:47:10 21:26 598 77 117 125 133 146 149  

Girls 4k Run CC JV Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Wolfgram, Tierney
SR
Woodbury
5:31.2
13:43.4
1
2
Prunty, Adelyn
SR
Mitchell
6:48.0
16:54.3
 
3
Renlund, Isabelle
SR
Woodbury
6:51.5
17:03.0
2
4
Fahey, Ainsley
SR
Washington
6:53.8
17:08.7
3
5
Castelluzzo, Sienna
?
O'Gorman
6:54.3
17:09.8
4
6
Caffrey, Drew
SR
West Central
6:55.1
17:11.9
5
7
Renlund, Emily
SR
Woodbury
6:55.4
17:12.5
6
8
Roggenbuck, Myah
SR
Roosevelt
6:57.0
17:16.6
7
9
Martinez, Kaela
SR
Roosevelt
6:59.8
17:23.5
8
10
Buenning, Annalise
SR
Ethan/Parkston
7:01.6
17:28.1
9
11
Lowery, BreAnna
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:03.0
17:31.4
 
12
Alfson, Mallory
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
7:03.2
17:32.0
10
13
Pinto, Kiera
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:03.7
17:33.3
11
14
Vogel, Magaret
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:03.8
17:33.4
12
15
Solomon, Hailey
SR
Yankton
7:04.3
17:34.8
13
16
Struble, Hannah
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:04.8
17:36.0
14
17
Kovalenko, Kathryn
SR
Roosevelt
7:09.7
17:48.1
15
18
Kashi, Adaga
SR
Washington
7:10.0
17:48.9
16
19
Falkenburg Brown, Ryken
SR
Custer
7:10.3
17:49.6
17
20
Nemec, Rachel
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:10.7
17:50.7
 
21
DeBoer, Carlie
?
Hot Springs
7:11.1
17:51.7
 
22
Heldenbrand, Claire
SR
O'Gorman
7:17.0
18:06.4
18
23
Grosse, Maddi
SR
Fremont
7:17.4
18:07.2
 
24
Harrison, Estelle
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:17.8
18:08.3
19
25
Geelan, Shealey
SR
Tea Area
7:18.4
18:09.9
20
26
Heald, Lydia
SR
Sioux City East
7:18.7
18:10.5
21
27
Joyce, Keara
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
7:19.6
18:12.8
 
28
Burgard, Alivia
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:20.9
18:16.1
22
29
Helfer, Emma
SR
Custer
7:21.5
18:17.4
23
30
Cain, Abbie
SR
West Central
7:22.7
18:20.5
24
31
Johnson, Nadia
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:24.7
18:25.6
25
32
Knuppel, Jenna
SR
Fremont
7:25.3
18:26.9
 
33
Luithle, Hannah
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
7:25.5
18:27.5
26
34
Lent, Anna
SR
O'Gorman
7:27.3
18:31.9
27
35
Campbell, Sydney
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:27.5
18:32.4
28
36
Helfer, Peyton
SR
Custer
7:27.6
18:32.6
29
37
Lyon, Amelia
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:27.9
18:33.4
30
38
Muhm, Addy
SR
Belle Fourche
7:28.2
18:34.1
 
39
Kunz, Kaylyn
SR
West Central
7:28.6
18:35.2
31
40
Buys, Emma
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:28.9
18:35.9
32
41
Meyer, Daryn
SR
Stevens
7:29.0
18:36.1
33
42
Calvert, Faye
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:30.8
18:40.7
34
43
Hoffmann, Kendra
SR
Harrisburg
7:32.3
18:44.3
35
44
Theobald, Maggie
SR
O'Gorman
7:32.4
18:44.5
36
45
Altwine, Kiera
SR
Crofton
7:32.5
18:44.7
37
46
Schulte, Maelee
SR
Watertown
7:33.1
18:46.4
38
47
Smith, Grace
SR
Sioux City East
7:33.1
18:46.4
39
48
Mcquistan, Madalyn
SR
Lincoln
7:33.7
18:47.8
 
49
Neuhardt, Miah
SR
Tea Area
7:34.0
18:48.6
40
50
VanDriesen, Ashlee
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:34.1
18:48.8
41
51
Cochrun, Taysia
SR
Washington
7:34.2
18:49.1
42
52
Vermeulen, Allie
SR
Mitchell
7:34.9
18:50.9
 
53
Grupe, Kiera
SR
Stevens
7:35.6
18:52.6
43
54
Mallams, Olivia
SR
Stevens
7:35.7
18:52.8
44
55
Schieffer, Kelsey
SR
Crofton
7:36.3
18:54.2
45
56
Carda, Isabel
?
Washington
7:36.5
18:54.9
46
57
Marrow, Mariah
SR
Sioux City East
7:37.0
18:56.1
47
58
Murphy, Caley
SR
Douglas
7:37.5
18:57.3
 
59
Meissner, Erin
SR
Roosevelt
7:38.0
18:58.4
48
60
Rombough, Jazzlyn
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:38.2
18:59.0
 
61
Skluzak, Summer
?
Kimball-White Lake
7:39.1
19:01.2
 
62
Royston, Kayleigh
SR
Ethan/Parkston
7:39.5
19:02.1
49
63
Stuckey, Lindsey
SR
York
7:40.3
19:04.3
50
64
Larson, Molly
SR
Gayville-Volin
7:41.4
19:06.9
 
65
Johnston, Annie
SR
Washington
7:41.8
19:07.9
51
66
MacLean, Violet
SR
York
7:42.8
19:10.5
52
67
VonHagel, Emma
SR
Sioux City East
7:44.2
19:13.9
53
68
Breidenbach, Ellie
SR
Roosevelt
7:44.6
19:14.9
54
69
Petheram, Sophie
SR
Yankton
7:44.9
19:15.6
55
70
Rystrom, Emily
SR
Brookings
7:45.0
19:15.8
56
71
Novak, Elizabeth
SR
Yankton
7:45.0
19:15.9
57
72
Klatt, Jessarae
SR
Harrisburg
7:45.3
19:16.7
58
73
Vianes, Jaden
SR
Roosevelt
7:46.5
19:19.6
59
74
Schwartz, Lizzy
SR
Yankton
7:47.1
19:21.1
60
75
Allen, Ella
SR
Custer
7:47.4
19:22.0
61
76
Nelsen, Janice
SR
Fremont
7:47.5
19:22.1
 
77
Rolfson, Sayda
SR
West Central
7:47.7
19:22.7
62
78
Lentsch, Taryn
SR
Ethan/Parkston
7:47.7
19:22.8
63
79
Merrill, Allison
SR
Fremont
7:47.8
19:22.8
 
80
Ferguson, Chloe
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:47.9
19:23.2
 
81
Schmidt, Hallie
SR
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
7:48.5
19:24.7
 
82
Hansen, Adyson
SR
Beresford
7:49.1
19:26.1
64
83
Dunlavy, Abigail
SR
Warner
7:50.3
19:29.2
 
84
Thurston, Kennedy
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:50.5
19:29.5
 
85
Weber, Haley
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:50.5
19:29.5
65
86
Vroman, Anna
SR
Washington
7:51.2
19:31.4
66
87
Johnson, Trysta
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:51.8
19:32.7
 
88
Beaupre, Julianna
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
7:51.8
19:32.9
67
89
Udell, Sierra
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:51.9
19:33.1
68
90
Baker, Abby
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:53.3
19:36.6
 
91
Heggeseth, Lauren
SR
Washington
7:53.7
19:37.6
69
92
Muller, Maiya
SR
Beresford
7:54.0
19:38.4
70
93
Mitchell, Jaydin
SR
Tea Area
7:54.4
19:39.2
71
94
Welker, Nora
SR
Yankton
7:56.2
19:43.9
72
95
Kilcullen, Claire
SR
Dakota Valley
7:56.3
19:44.0
 
96
Scott, Ashton
SR
Brookings
7:56.6
19:44.7
73
97
Konechne, Jocelyn
SR
Stevens
7:56.6
19:44.8
74
98
Meyer, Liz
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
7:57.3
19:46.5
 
99
Delay, Isabel
SR
Beresford
7:57.5
19:46.9
75
100
Pomrenke, Alanah
SR
Belle Fourche
7:58.0
19:48.1
 
101
Sandquist, Melissa
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:59.1
19:51.0
76
102
Postma, Graycee
SR
Lennox
7:59.3
19:51.4
77
103
McKeown, Maggie
SR
Harrisburg
7:59.5
19:51.9
78
104
Dodson, Natalie
SR
Lincoln
7:59.6
19:52.2
 
105
Geier, Lauren
SR
Watertown
7:59.9
19:52.9
79
106
Ohm, Trinity
SR
Watertown
7:59.9
19:53.0
80
107
Fuller, Amelia
SR
Stevens
8:00.2
19:53.6
81
108
Bengs, Sadie
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:01.2
19:56.3
 
109
Opdahl, Faith
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:01.5
19:56.9
 
110
Paasch, Emma
SR
Roosevelt
8:02.1
19:58.3
82
111
Satter, Maggie
SR
O'Gorman
8:02.1
19:58.5
83
112
Tramp, Ashley
SR
Crofton
8:02.4
19:59.1
84
113
Callahan, Ana
SR
Stevens
8:02.4
19:59.2
85
114
Gimenez, Nuria
SR
Gayville-Volin
8:02.5
19:59.4
 
115
Cary, Hannah
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
8:03.1
20:00.9
 
116
Quartier, Macy
SR
Beresford
8:03.6
20:02.2
86
117
Horning, Isabella
SR
Watertown
8:03.8
20:02.7
87
118
Promes, Madison
SR
Gayville-Volin
8:06.3
20:08.8
 
119
Droge, Hannah
SR
West Central
8:06.3
20:08.9
88
120
Mauder, Kathryn
SR
Woodbury
8:06.4
20:09.2
89
121
Sarah, Vaske
SR
Woodbury
8:06.7
20:09.9
90
122
Thomson, Samantha
SR
Harrisburg
8:06.8
20:10.0
91
123
Kabeiseman, Paige
SR
Ethan/Parkston
8:07.2
20:11.0
92
124
Hurley, Hailey
SR
Woodbury
8:07.3
20:11.4
93
125
Holmes, Chloe
SR
York
8:08.0
20:13.1
94
126
Garza, Monserrat
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
8:08.2
20:13.6
95
127
Kaldor, Myla
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
8:09.3
20:16.4
96
128
Preator, Macy
SR
Harrisburg
8:09.6
20:17.0
97
129
Munce, Maddy
SR
O'Gorman
8:10.2
20:18.6
98
130
Klemme, Lexie
SR
Dakota Valley
8:10.2
20:18.6
 
131
Danielsen, Sadie
SR
Watertown
8:10.5
20:19.3
99
132
Johannson, Ava
SR
Yankton
8:11.0
20:20.5
100
133
Kozojed, Tiffany
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
8:11.1
20:20.8
101
134
Wilson, Bailey
SR
Sioux City East
8:11.7
20:22.2
102
135
York, Jenna
SR
Brookings
8:11.9
20:22.8
103
136
Jensen, Sarah
SR
Harrisburg
8:11.9
20:22.8
104
137
Himanga, Destiny
?
Beresford
8:12.0
20:23.0
105
138
Havard, Breanna
SR
Brookings
8:12.1
20:23.2
106
139
Kobes, Johannah
?
Sioux Falls Christian
8:12.7
20:24.8
 
140
Steffen, Abby
SR
Crofton
8:12.8
20:25.0
107
141
VanderPol, Brianna
?
Sioux Falls Christian
8:12.9
20:25.3
 
142
Sanchez, Michelle
SR
Sioux City North
8:13.2
20:26.0
108
143
Rogers, Madelaine
SR
Lead-Deadwood
8:14.0
20:28.1
 
144
WithHorn, Lillian
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:14.6
20:29.5
 
145
Dooley, Avery
SR
Roosevelt
8:14.9
20:30.1
 
146
Luke, Haley
SR
Yankton
8:15.0
20:30.5
109
147
Reaves, Maria
?
Beresford
8:15.3
20:31.3
110
148
Moore, Sadie
SR
Custer
8:15.3
20:31.3
111
149
Flood, Emily
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:15.8
20:32.5
 
150
Ritz, Ellie
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
8:15.8
20:32.5
 
151
Snyder, Megan
SR
Custer
8:17.5
20:36.7
112
152
Hauge, Alexis
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
8:17.9
20:37.6
 
153
Warrey, Kaylin
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:18.7
20:39.8
 
154
Kopp, Megan
SR
Sioux City North
8:19.8
20:42.6
113
155
Jones, Zariah
SR
Lead-Deadwood
8:20.0
20:43.0
 
156
Morales, Veronica
SR
Dakota Valley
8:20.0
20:43.1
 
157
Hoffmann, Kellsie
SR
Harrisburg
8:20.4
20:44.0
114
158
Russell, Joslyn
SR
Douglas
8:20.5
20:44.1
 
159
Elsen, Elizabeth
SR
Yankton
8:21.4
20:46.5
 
160
Patton, Emma
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:22.1
20:48.2
 
161
Gillett, Avery
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
8:22.2
20:48.3
 
162
Kissner, Grace
SR
Roosevelt
8:22.2
20:48.4
 
163
Keegan, Megen
SR
Belle Fourche
8:23.3
20:51.1
 
164
Garay, Lillian
SR
Sioux City North
8:24.1
20:53.2
115
165
Salazar, Allie
SR
Stevens
8:25.4
20:56.4
116
166
Loewe, Madeline
SR
Lennox
8:25.6
20:57.0
117
167
Thomson, Abbigail
SR
Harrisburg
8:25.8
20:57.4
 
168
Livingston, Kate
SR
Brandon Valley
8:26.2
20:58.4
 
169
Meyer, Courtney
SR
Harrisburg
8:26.7
20:59.7
 
170
Olson, Brynann
SR
Yankton
8:27.9
21:02.6
 
171
Moore, Anna
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:28.7
21:04.6
 
172
Nelson, Maya
?
Sioux Falls Christian
8:28.7
21:04.6
 
173
Lenning, Ella
?
Sioux Falls Christian
8:28.8
21:04.8
 
174
Williams, Ellie
SR
Harrisburg
8:28.9
21:05.1
 
175
Kuhl, Emily
SR
Roosevelt
8:29.0
21:05.2
 
176
Otheim, Eli
SR
West Central
8:30.0
21:07.8
118
177
Theobald, Elizabeth
SR
O'Gorman
8:30.6
21:09.3
119
178
Bak, Mya
?
Beresford
8:31.2
21:10.9
120
179
Vrbka, Trinity
SR
Gayville-Volin
8:31.5
21:11.4
 
180
Cliff, Marissa
SR
Sioux City East
8:31.8
21:12.3
121
181
Gallagher, Sadie
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
8:32.1
21:13.1
122
182
Schneider, Anna Schneider
SR
Washington
8:32.1
21:13.1
 
183
Altmaier, Brianna
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:34.6
21:19.2
 
184
Wear, Sydney
SR
Ethan/Parkston
8:35.1
21:20.5
123
185
Garrels, Gabby
SR
Mitchell
8:35.3
21:20.9
 
186
Perez, Jisela
SR
Sioux City North
8:35.5
21:21.5
124
187
Fedde, Aly
SR
Yankton
8:35.6
21:21.6
 
188
Overbay, Maggie
SR
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
8:36.2
21:23.2
 
189
Stoebner, Rylee
SR
Lennox
8:36.3
21:23.5
125
190
Huenik, McKenna
SR
Tea Area
8:38.3
21:28.5
126
191
Hancock, Aphraditie
SR
Sioux City North
8:38.9
21:29.9
127
192
Neuhalfen, Emma
SR
Crofton
8:44.1
21:43.0
128
193
Meyer, Serenity
SR
Custer
8:44.9
21:44.8
129
194
Hawkinson, Beth
SR
Brookings
8:45.6
21:46.7
130
195
Bartelt, Allyssa
?
Ethan/Parkston
8:47.4
21:50.9
131
196
Hamner, Lexy
SR
Brandon Valley
8:47.5
21:51.3
 
197
Waterfall, Savannah
SR
Brandon Valley
8:48.1
21:52.7
 
198
Schaefer, Sidney
SR
Roosevelt
8:50.7
21:59.3
 
199
Fonder, Norah
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
8:51.0
22:00.0
 
200
VanHove, Paige
SR
Tea Area
8:51.1
22:00.3
132
201
Wynia, Johanna
SR
Hot Springs
8:51.7
22:01.8
 
202
Callie, Hammerstrom
SR
Lennox
8:52.0
22:02.5
133
203
Tucker, Taylor
SR
Yankton
8:52.4
22:03.5
 
204
Mockler, Kylie
?
Beresford
8:52.9
22:04.7
 
205
Frost, Cori
SR
Watertown
8:53.0
22:05.1
134
206
Walz, Emma
SR
Sioux City North
8:54.3
22:08.2
135
207
Pearson, Josie
SR
Harrisburg
8:55.0
22:10.0
 
208
Call, Skylar
SR
Tea Area
8:55.9
22:12.3
136
209
Dohman, Amanda
SR
Aberdeen Central
8:57.6
22:16.4
 
210
Farley, Annie
SR
Beresford
8:59.4
22:21.0
 
211
Traxler, Lillian
SR
Beresford
8:59.6
22:21.4
 
212
Risetter, Cameron
SR
Sioux City North
9:00.8
22:24.4
137
213
Reichert, Reese
SR
Ethan/Parkston
9:01.4
22:25.7
138
214
Calderon, Carmen
SR
Sioux City North
9:01.9
22:27.1
 
215
Pearson, Aiden
SR
Tea Area
9:02.0
22:27.3
139
216
Dvergsten, Sofia
SR
Brookings
9:03.1
22:30.2
140
217
Pilker, Paige
SR
West Central
9:05.0
22:34.9
141
218
Kling, Kylee
SR
York
9:05.5
22:36.1
142
219
DeHart, Megan
SR
York
9:06.2
22:37.7
143
220
Kooistra, Jocelyn
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
9:07.2
22:40.2
 
221
Glover, Joelle
SR
Aberdeen Central
9:09.5
22:45.9
 
222
Hinckley, Morgan
SR
Ethan/Parkston
9:11.2
22:50.2
 
223
Konidas, Froso
SR
Sioux City North
9:11.9
22:51.9
 
224
Lane, Hilary
?
Hot Springs
9:12.1
22:52.5
 
225
Witt, Carissa
SR
Brookings
9:13.1
22:54.9
144
226
Frazee, Haley
SR
Sioux City East
9:13.3
22:55.3
145
227
Smidt, Sierra
SR
Lennox
9:13.5
22:55.9
146
228
Fiscus, Brooklynn
SR
Crofton
9:14.1
22:57.4
147
229
Widman, McKenzie
SR
Tea Area
9:14.3
22:57.8
 
230
Lammers, Ariel
SR
Crofton
9:14.8
22:59.1
148
231
Collins, Jaycie
?
Beresford
9:17.3
23:05.5
 
232
Colford, Hannah
?
Beresford
9:17.4
23:05.5
 
233
Vornhagen, Keirra
SR
Crofton
9:21.1
23:14.8
 
234
Messmer, Lexie
SR
Mitchell
9:24.0
23:22.1
 
235
Hogan, Abby
SR
Sioux City East
9:27.5
23:30.7
 
236
Klipfel, Eliana
SR
Aberdeen Central
9:30.8
23:38.9
 
237
Grocott, Emma
SR
West Central
9:30.9
23:39.3
 
238
Bekele, Hebron
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
9:31.6
23:40.9
 
239
Reyes, Eva
SR
Yankton
9:31.7
23:41.1
 
240
Nordstrom, Liberty
SR
Sioux City North
9:32.6
23:43.4
 
241
Schmitz, Brettly
SR
Stevens
9:35.9
23:51.7
 
242
Thill, Ellianna
SR
Lennox
9:42.5
24:08.0
149
243
Dickerson, Aubrey
SR
Lincoln
9:47.3
24:20.0
 
244
Garcia, Gabriela
SR
Sioux City East
9:53.1
24:34.4
 
245
Thompson, Libby
SR
Brookings
9:54.6
24:38.2
 
246
O'Connor, Kayla
SR
Crofton
9:55.2
24:39.7
 
247
Groeneveld, Brailey
SR
Tea Area
10:06.2
25:07.1
 
248
Schmidt, Olivia
SR
Yankton
10:06.8
25:08.3
 
249
Duitsman, Mandy
SR
Sioux City East
10:12.0
25:21.4
 
250
Borg, Emily
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
10:25.5
25:55.0
 
251
Aman, Sarah
SR
Warner
10:29.9
26:06.0
 
252
Harr, Allison
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
10:32.0
26:11.1
 
253
Aman, Jennifer
SR
Warner
10:32.1
26:11.4
 
254
Davis, Lillian
SR
Sioux City North
10:34.6
26:17.6
 
255
Mosqueda, Jazmin
SR
Sioux City North
10:34.7
26:17.8
 
256
Blotske, Kyra
SR
Tea Area
10:36.6
26:22.6
 
257
Reisdorff, Trisha
SR
Beresford
10:39.6
26:29.9
 
258
Guindon, Harlee
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
11:26.2
28:25.9
 
259
Cousins, Ahnna
SR
Mitchell Christian
11:38.0
28:55.2
 
260
Matthews, Genesis
SR
Stevens
11:39.9
28:59.8
 
261
Duncan, Samantha
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
12:14.0
30:24.8
 


Boys 4k Run CC JV Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:10:34 14:06 52 1 2 3 5 41 63 97
2 Fremont 1:13:34 14:42 98 8 15 22 26 27 39 81
3 Aberdeen Central 1:14:24 14:52 161 7 14 20 40 80 83 92
4 Sioux Falls Christian 1:15:40 15:08 195 28 35 37 47 48 56 68
5 Sioux City North 1:15:38 15:07 206 17 25 33 53 78 84 93
6 Woodbury 1:16:07 15:13 236 16 21 50 67 82 107 114
7 Washington 1:16:17 15:15 239 11 46 51 57 74 86 120
8 Pierre TF Riggs 1:15:58 15:11 245 9 13 65 70 88 167 171
9 York 1:16:53 15:22 294 10 19 31 89 145    
10 Beresford 1:16:38 15:19 297 6 18 59 95 119 135 152
11 West Central 1:16:25 15:17 300 4 34 55 98 109 146 147
12 Roosevelt 1:17:09 15:25 306 29 38 66 77 96 103 110
13 Ethan/Parkston 1:17:30 15:30 308 30 42 44 69 123 124 169
14 Harrisburg 1:17:25 15:29 327 12 62 64 90 99 100 112
15 Brandon Valley 1:18:35 15:43 376 49 61 72 73 121 132 143
16 Yankton 1:18:18 15:39 387 23 24 94 106 140 151 158
17 Hillsboro/Central Valley 1:18:44 15:44 398 36 71 75 91 125 142 168
18 Sioux City East 1:19:02 15:48 418 52 58 87 104 117 139 154
19 Brookings 1:19:21 15:52 432 43 76 79 105 129 155 156
20 Stevens 1:20:25 16:05 510 45 101 111 126 127 134 137
21 Vermillion 1:22:06 16:25 587 54 102 131 136 164 174  
22 Custer 1:24:54 16:58 605 60 85 115 166 179 183  
23 Lennox 1:22:44 16:32 640 108 118 122 144 148 157 172
24 Watertown 1:23:40 16:44 688 113 130 133 153 159 160 163
25 Bishop Heelan Catholic 1:24:03 16:48 708 116 128 149 150 165 175 182
26 Mt Vernon / Plankinton 1:27:15 17:27 714 32 162 170 173 177 180 181
27 Tea Area 1:30:42 18:08 794 138 141 161 176 178 184  

Boys 4k Run CC JV Individual Results (4k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Baker, Rob
SR
Lincoln
5:26.2
13:30.9
1
2
Yu, Ethan
SR
Lincoln
5:36.0
13:55.3
2
3
Miller, Zach
SR
Lincoln
5:36.6
13:56.8
3
4
Krempges, Jacob
SR
West Central
5:37.9
14:00.0
4
5
Sluiter, Jackson
SR
Lincoln
5:38.4
14:01.2
5
6
Atwood, Andrew
SR
Beresford
5:40.9
14:07.3
6
7
Angerhofer, Jacob
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:41.6
14:09.1
7
8
Andrade, Christian
SR
Fremont
5:47.0
14:22.5
8
9
Gere, Brady
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
5:47.3
14:23.3
9
10
Pinneo, Colin
SR
York
5:48.4
14:26.2
10
11
Winkleman, Collin
SR
Washington
5:48.8
14:26.9
11
12
Bruning, Ben
SR
Harrisburg
5:52.3
14:35.8
12
13
Lutmer, Jared
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
5:52.4
14:36.0
13
14
Ahlberg, Ian
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:53.0
14:37.5
14
15
Thurlow, Tristan
SR
Fremont
5:54.1
14:40.2
15
16
Madurai, Arun
SR
Woodbury
5:54.6
14:41.4
16
17
Gleeson, Alex
SR
Sioux City North
5:55.1
14:42.7
17
18
Wells, Cameron
SR
Beresford
5:55.4
14:43.5
18
19
Bonde, James
SR
York
5:55.5
14:43.8
19
20
Wells, Christian
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:55.9
14:44.6
20
21
Anderson, Charles
SR
Woodbury
5:55.9
14:44.6
21
22
Estrada, Ricky
SR
Fremont
5:56.5
14:46.2
22
23
Dooley, Oliver
SR
Yankton
5:56.6
14:46.4
23
24
Schoenfelder, Nate
SR
Yankton
5:57.0
14:47.4
24
25
Burrack, Owen
SR
Sioux City North
5:57.6
14:49.0
25
26
Santos, Hazem
SR
Fremont
5:58.7
14:51.5
26
27
Fritz, Coulter
SR
Fremont
5:59.6
14:54.0
27
28
Pruis, Connor
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:00.1
14:55.1
28
29
Stude, Noah
SR
Roosevelt
6:00.6
14:56.3
29
30
Endres, Riley
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:01.0
14:57.3
30
31
Schmid, Jackson
SR
York
6:01.3
14:58.1
31
32
Tlam, Logan
SR
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
6:01.4
14:58.4
32
33
Wooldridge, Jeffrey
SR
Sioux City North
6:02.1
15:00.2
33
34
Schumacher, Justin
SR
West Central
6:02.2
15:00.3
34
35
Nielson, Drew
SR
O'Gorman
6:02.8
15:01.7
 
36
Strizheus, Maksim
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:03.1
15:02.5
35
37
Brist, Christian
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:03.1
15:02.7
36
38
Buck, Davis
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:03.3
15:03.1
37
39
Geurts, Carter
SR
Roosevelt
6:03.6
15:03.9
38
40
Ondracek, Matthew
SR
Fremont
6:04.0
15:05.0
39
41
Bosma, Adam
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:06.1
15:10.1
40
42
Rhode, Cameron
SR
Lincoln
6:06.3
15:10.5
41
43
Clauson, Zach
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:06.8
15:11.7
42
44
Schroeder, Thalen
SR
Freeman Academy
6:07.6
15:13.7
 
45
Pardy, Sam
SR
O'Gorman
6:08.1
15:15.1
 
46
Everding, Talon
SR
Brookings
6:08.2
15:15.3
43
47
Wetzel, Max
SR
O'Gorman
6:08.4
15:15.7
 
48
Bartelt, Evan
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:08.8
15:16.7
44
49
Fischer, Karsen
SR
Stevens
6:09.2
15:17.8
45
50
Hoffman, Deven
SR
Washington
6:09.6
15:18.8
46
51
Bleyenberg, Kade
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:10.0
15:19.6
47
52
VanHulzen, Jacob
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:10.1
15:19.9
48
53
Groen, Tyler
SR
Brandon Valley
6:10.3
15:20.5
49
54
Stepan, Calvin
SR
Woodbury
6:10.9
15:22.0
50
55
Lewis, Gavin
SR
Washington
6:11.5
15:23.5
51
56
Chhet, Aydin
SR
Sioux City East
6:11.6
15:23.7
52
57
Christensen, Lorcan
SR
Sioux City North
6:11.7
15:24.1
53
58
Anderson, Henry
SR
Vermillion
6:11.9
15:24.4
54
59
Brown, Zach
SR
West Central
6:12.1
15:24.9
55
60
Adamson, Harris
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:12.3
15:25.5
56
61
Nishimwe, Freddy
SR
Washington
6:12.9
15:26.9
57
62
Widjaja, Michael
SR
Sioux City East
6:13.0
15:27.2
58
63
Cordell, Tommy
SR
Beresford
6:13.3
15:27.9
59
64
Grohs, Gage
SR
Custer
6:14.1
15:29.9
60
65
Thompson, Blake
SR
Brandon Valley
6:14.1
15:30.0
61
66
Pierce, James
SR
Lead-Deadwood
6:14.3
15:30.5
 
67
Scheaffer, Josiah
SR
Harrisburg
6:14.4
15:30.7
62
68
Knutson, Henry
SR
Lincoln
6:14.6
15:31.1
63
69
Jensen, Daniel
SR
Harrisburg
6:14.6
15:31.2
64
70
Crane, Jace
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:14.7
15:31.5
65
71
Brosnahan, Alex
SR
Roosevelt
6:14.9
15:31.8
66
72
Engelsrud, David
SR
Woodbury
6:15.7
15:33.9
67
73
Tousignant, Alex
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:16.0
15:34.8
68
74
Mahoney, Noah
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:16.9
15:36.8
69
75
Rombough, Isaak
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:17.3
15:37.9
70
76
Bierma, Austin
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:17.5
15:38.4
 
77
Mau, Simon
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:17.7
15:39.0
71
78
Lee, Josh
SR
Brandon Valley
6:17.8
15:39.1
72
79
Vest, Ryan
SR
Brandon Valley
6:17.9
15:39.5
73
80
Espitia, Christian
SR
Douglas
6:18.2
15:40.1
 
81
Alberts, Aaron
SR
Washington
6:18.6
15:41.2
74
82
Wright, Jake
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:18.8
15:41.6
75
83
Langelett, Ian
SR
Brookings
6:18.9
15:41.8
76
84
Kuenzi, Gavin
SR
Roosevelt
6:19.1
15:42.5
77
85
Greenwell, Quintin
SR
Sioux City North
6:19.1
15:42.5
78
86
Bowser, Kobe
SR
Brookings
6:19.2
15:42.7
79
87
Miller, Noah
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:19.3
15:42.9
80
88
Torres, Paulo
SR
Fremont
6:19.5
15:43.3
81
89
Hand, Jesse jr.
SR
Douglas
6:19.6
15:43.7
 
90
Key, Max
SR
Woodbury
6:20.6
15:46.0
82
91
Ketterling, Lane
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:20.9
15:46.9
83
92
Stellish, Kenny
SR
Sioux City North
6:21.4
15:48.1
84
93
Woodward, Landon
SR
Custer
6:21.6
15:48.6
85
94
Parsai, Prakash
SR
Washington
6:21.8
15:49.1
86
95
Vanderveen, Brandon
SR
Sioux City East
6:22.0
15:49.6
87
96
Foell, William
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:22.0
15:49.6
88
97
Schulz, Will
SR
Fremont
6:22.2
15:50.1
 
98
Zarraga, Gabe
SR
York
6:22.4
15:50.6
89
99
Gourde, Jesse
SR
Harrisburg
6:22.6
15:51.1
90
100
Smith, Adam
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:22.8
15:51.5
91
101
Podoll, Jack
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:23.3
15:52.9
92
102
Gishe, Yasin
SR
Sioux City North
6:23.4
15:53.1
93
103
LaFave, Thomas
SR
Yankton
6:23.5
15:53.4
94
104
Weiland, Caleb
SR
Beresford
6:24.0
15:54.5
95
105
Johnson, Rhett
SR
Roosevelt
6:24.2
15:55.1
96
106
Radichev, Martin
SR
Lincoln
6:24.2
15:55.1
97
107
Schulte, Caleb
SR
West Central
6:24.5
15:55.8
98
108
Wipf, Andrew
SR
Harrisburg
6:24.9
15:56.9
99
109
Miller, Evan
SR
Harrisburg
6:25.2
15:57.7
100
110
Eilbeck, Joe
SR
Stevens
6:25.4
15:58.1
101
111
Bohnsack, Nate
SR
Vermillion
6:26.4
16:00.5
102
112
Brown, Griffin
SR
Roosevelt
6:26.8
16:01.4
103
113
DeBates, Joseph
SR
Sioux City East
6:27.0
16:02.1
104
114
Campbell, Aaron
SR
Brookings
6:27.4
16:03.0
105
115
Duarte, Victor
SR
Yankton
6:27.6
16:03.6
106
116
Wilson, Tom
SR
Woodbury
6:27.8
16:03.9
107
117
Isaac, Bambas
SR
Lennox
6:27.9
16:04.1
108
118
Gelling, Landon
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:27.9
16:04.3
 
119
Johnson, Rylan
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:28.0
16:04.4
 
120
Strunk, Ben
SR
West Central
6:28.0
16:04.6
109
121
Latza, Jack
SR
Roosevelt
6:28.2
16:04.9
110
122
Andemichael, Firthawi
SR
Sioux City North
6:28.2
16:05.0
 
123
Schmitz, Carter
SR
Stevens
6:28.2
16:05.0
111
124
Ptak, Justin
SR
Harrisburg
6:28.5
16:05.6
112
125
Pederson, Grant
SR
Lincoln
6:28.8
16:06.4
 
126
Johnson, Clayton
SR
Roosevelt
6:28.8
16:06.6
 
127
Bryan, Joey
SR
Dakota Valley
6:29.2
16:07.6
 
128
Kannas, Sawyer
SR
Watertown
6:29.3
16:07.8
113
129
Baston, Anthony
SR
Woodbury
6:29.7
16:08.7
114
130
Jensen, Andrew
SR
Harrisburg
6:30.4
16:10.5
 
131
Blake, Porter
SR
Harrisburg
6:31.7
16:13.6
 
132
Jager, Ty
SR
Fremont
6:32.0
16:14.5
 
133
Dueker, Derek
SR
Custer
6:32.0
16:14.5
115
134
Topp, Justin
SR
Woodbury
6:32.2
16:14.9
 
135
Anschutz, Benjamin
SR
Woodbury
6:32.7
16:16.3
 
136
Newman, Josh
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:33.4
16:18.0
116
137
Rychlik, Trevan
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:33.6
16:18.5
 
138
Wurth, Tyler
SR
Harrisburg
6:33.7
16:18.7
 
139
Oberloh, Alex
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:33.8
16:19.0
 
140
Burkhart, Noah
SR
Sioux City East
6:34.3
16:20.1
117
141
Winter, Ashton
SR
Lincoln
6:34.3
16:20.2
 
142
Kittleson, Carter
SR
Roosevelt
6:34.5
16:20.7
 
143
Bruning, Wes
SR
Woodbury
6:34.8
16:21.3
 
144
Horst, Maverick
SR
Lennox
6:35.0
16:21.9
118
145
Miller, Anthony
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:35.6
16:23.4
 
146
Sanchez, Cris
SR
Fremont
6:35.8
16:23.8
 
147
Johnson, Cashton
SR
Harrisburg
6:36.2
16:24.9
 
148
Dally, Andrew
SR
O'Gorman
6:36.3
16:25.0
 
149
Sandoval, Jordan
SR
Belle Fourche
6:36.4
16:25.4
 
150
Klungseth, Cody
SR
Beresford
6:36.5
16:25.5
119
151
Hansen, Cameron
SR
Washington
6:36.6
16:25.8
120
152
Koehnen, Grant
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:36.6
16:26.0
 
153
Mitchell, Miles
SR
Douglas
6:36.8
16:26.4
 
154
Harris, Shawn
SR
Brandon Valley
6:36.9
16:26.6
121
155
Werner, Noah
SR
Lennox
6:37.0
16:27.0
122
156
Mangat, Harshaan
SR
Harrisburg
6:37.1
16:27.2
 
157
Storm, Kory
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:37.7
16:28.5
123
158
Hohn, Gage
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:37.8
16:28.9
124
159
Kaldor, John
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:38.3
16:30.1
125
160
Fredenburg, Kyle
SR
Roosevelt
6:38.8
16:31.4
 
161
Erickson, Cole
SR
Stevens
6:39.2
16:32.4
126
162
Wheeler, Ben
SR
Stevens
6:39.4
16:32.9
127
163
Otten, Eli
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:40.2
16:34.8
128
164
Neugebauer, Max
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:40.4
16:35.2
 
165
Nelsen, Simon
SR
Lincoln
6:40.6
16:35.7
 
166
Phillips, David
SR
Crofton
6:40.9
16:36.7
 
167
Konicek, Jack
SR
Woodbury
6:41.0
16:36.7
 
168
Weichbrodt, Blake
SR
Woodbury
6:41.1
16:37.0
 
169
Tobin, Reese
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:41.6
16:38.2
 
170
Schultz, Jack
SR
Brookings
6:41.7
16:38.5
129
171
Wagner, Brandon
SR
Dakota Valley
6:42.3
16:40.0
 
172
Glasser, Isaac
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:42.3
16:40.2
 
173
Peterson, Ben
SR
Watertown
6:42.5
16:40.4
130
174
Xu, Yang
SR
Vermillion
6:42.8
16:41.3
131
175
Grail, Josh
SR
Woodbury
6:42.9
16:41.6
 
176
Rice, Donovan
SR
Brandon Valley
6:43.2
16:42.3
132
177
Anderson, Riley
SR
Watertown
6:43.9
16:44.1
133
178
Iszler, Canyon
SR
Stevens
6:44.0
16:44.2
134
179
Bautista, Gavin
SR
Beresford
6:44.1
16:44.5
135
180
Vitt, Jack
SR
Vermillion
6:44.1
16:44.5
136
181
Kilpatrick, Sean
SR
Stevens
6:44.1
16:44.6
137
182
Eimers, Austin
SR
Tea Area
6:44.2
16:44.8
138
183
Williams, Landon
SR
Lead-Deadwood
6:44.7
16:46.0
 
184
Shafer, Zech
SR
Fremont
6:45.0
16:46.8
 
185
Stoos, Gavin
SR
Sioux City East
6:45.4
16:47.7
139
186
Redman, Tristan
SR
Yankton
6:45.6
16:48.4
140
187
Schroeder, Dawson
SR
Mitchell
6:46.0
16:49.3
 
188
Jelen, Holden
SR
Tea Area
6:46.3
16:49.9
141
189
Cooper, Aaron
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:46.6
16:50.7
142
190
Harr, Lucas
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:47.0
16:51.8
 
191
Scholten, Jack
SR
Brandon Valley
6:47.2
16:52.3
143
192
Russell, Brock
SR
Mitchell
6:47.3
16:52.4
 
193
Prins, Jackson
?
Sioux Falls Christian
6:47.9
16:53.9
 
194
Smidt, Ryan
SR
Lennox
6:48.1
16:54.4
144
195
Olson, Joseph
SR
Sioux City North
6:48.2
16:54.8
 
196
Ellis, Trenton
SR
York
6:48.3
16:55.1
145
197
Stark, Blake
SR
West Central
6:48.5
16:55.4
146
198
Roth, Jonathon
SR
West Central
6:48.7
16:56.0
147
199
Atkins, Landon
SR
Lennox
6:49.1
16:56.9
148
200
Santi, Jakson
SR
Brandon Valley
6:49.2
16:57.1
 
201
Sealey, Henry
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:49.3
16:57.4
149
202
Rundquist, Roberto
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:49.3
16:57.5
150
203
Maratbekov, Kalys
SR
Woodbury
6:49.6
16:58.2
 
204
Schulte, Ryan
SR
Yankton
6:49.7
16:58.5
151
205
Moen, Cole
SR
Woodbury
6:49.9
16:59.1
 
206
Krysl, Jacob
SR
Sioux City North
6:50.0
16:59.1
 
207
Jacobs, Brett
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:50.1
16:59.5
 
208
Lovejoy, Tyrese
SR
Sioux City North
6:50.5
17:00.4
 
209
Ridley, Scott
SR
Beresford
6:50.6
17:00.8
152
210
Hetland, Grayson
SR
Mitchell
6:50.7
17:00.9
 
211
Robinson, Gavin
SR
Woodbury
6:50.9
17:01.5
 
212
Remmers, Jay
SR
Watertown
6:51.0
17:01.8
153
213
Vlahoulis, Kellen
SR
Sioux City East
6:51.1
17:01.9
154
214
Hawkinson, Ben
SR
Brookings
6:51.3
17:02.5
155
215
Grady, Andrew
SR
Harrisburg
6:51.4
17:02.6
 
216
Sprang, Tyler
SR
Brookings
6:52.0
17:04.3
156
217
Temme, Pierce
SR
Lennox
6:52.1
17:04.3
157
218
Van Veen, David
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:52.1
17:04.5
 
219
Anderson, Isaac
SR
Brandon Valley
6:52.4
17:05.0
 
220
Lucht, Kyle
SR
Yankton
6:52.4
17:05.3
158
221
Heinz, James
SR
Harrisburg
6:52.6
17:05.6
 
222
Schulte, Jeremiah
SR
Watertown
6:53.1
17:06.8
159
223
Fryer, Michael
SR
Watertown
6:53.3
17:07.3
160
224
Mueller, Jacob
SR
Tea Area
6:53.9
17:08.9
161
225
Limmer, Josh
SR
Beresford
6:54.0
17:09.2
 
226
Gregerson, Riley
SR
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
6:54.2
17:09.7
162
227
Schuldt, Maison
SR
West Central
6:54.5
17:10.4
 
228
Kauffman, Alex
SR
Yankton
6:54.9
17:11.3
 
229
Lohr, Matt
SR
Sioux City North
6:55.3
17:12.2
 
230
List, Gabe
SR
Watertown
6:56.3
17:14.9
163
231
Matejka, Nick
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:56.5
17:15.3
 
232
Bohnsack, Emery
SR
Vermillion
6:56.6
17:15.7
164
233
Price, Greysen
SR
Stevens
6:56.8
17:16.1
 
234
Fritz, Grant
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:56.8
17:16.2
 
235
LaFleur, Jacob
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:56.9
17:16.4
165
236
Drew, Jackson
SR
Custer
6:56.9
17:16.4
166
237
Biegler, Eli
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:57.0
17:16.6
 
238
Zerr, Caleb
SR
Brandon Valley
6:57.1
17:16.9
 
239
Lunde, Nickolai
SR
Douglas
6:57.2
17:17.2
 
240
Heumiller, Issiah
SR
West Central
6:57.3
17:17.2
 
241
Wainman, Michael
SR
Hot Springs
6:57.6
17:18.1
 
242
Thomas, Trey
SR
Lincoln
6:57.7
17:18.2
 
243
Jones, Blake
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:57.7
17:18.3
167
244
Berg, Tommy
SR
West Central
6:58.2
17:19.6
 
245
Hudson, Harley
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:58.2
17:19.7
168
246
Hart, Max
SR
Mitchell
6:59.0
17:21.5
 
247
Brock, David
?
Ethan/Parkston
6:59.3
17:22.4
169
248
Frost, Spencer
SR
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
6:59.6
17:23.2
170
249
Stimes, Adam
?
Beresford
7:00.6
17:25.7
 
250
Anderberg, Nahum
SR
Mitchell Christian
7:00.8
17:26.1
 
251
Waddell, Wyatte
SR
Harrisburg
7:00.9
17:26.3
 
252
Leidholt, Michael
SR
Brandon Valley
7:01.4
17:27.6
 
253
Wall, Adam
SR
Woodbury
7:01.5
17:27.7
 
254
Samayoa, Sairus
SR
Sioux City East
7:02.2
17:29.5
 
255
McGray, Jamin
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:02.5
17:30.2
171
256
Thompson, Shane
SR
Brandon Valley
7:04.3
17:34.7
 
257
McDonald, Shane
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:04.5
17:35.3
 
258
Temko, Asi
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:04.9
17:36.3
 
259
Denker, Jacob
SR
Sioux City East
7:05.3
17:37.2
 
260
Gaede, Jack
SR
Roosevelt
7:05.8
17:38.5
 
261
Wilson, Logan
SR
Woodbury
7:06.4
17:40.0
 
262
Stombaugh, Gavin
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:07.0
17:41.5
 
263
Boysen, Joey
SR
Lennox
7:07.3
17:42.2
172
264
Jabbie, Hassan
SR
Watertown
7:07.8
17:43.4
 
265
Fletcher, Derek
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
7:07.9
17:43.6
173
266
Tidemann, Brady
SR
Brandon Valley
7:07.9
17:43.8
 
267
Watson, Weston
SR
Hot Springs
7:08.1
17:44.2
 
268
Waibel, Alex
SR
Woodbury
7:08.3
17:44.8
 
269
Buhta, Noah
SR
Lennox
7:09.2
17:47.0
 
270
Miller, Elias
SR
Sioux City North
7:09.4
17:47.5
 
271
Presler, Ryan
SR
Brandon Valley
7:09.8
17:48.5
 
272
Smith, Ben
SR
Washington
7:09.9
17:48.6
 
273
Wakeman, Harrison
SR
Brookings
7:10.0
17:49.0
 
274
Steiner, Ayden
SR
Watertown
7:10.3
17:49.7
 
275
Lemer, Willis
SR
Stevens
7:10.5
17:50.1
 
276
Johnson, Seth
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:10.9
17:51.1
 
277
Floyd, Henry
SR
Woodbury
7:11.0
17:51.4
 
278
Carr, Julius
SR
Menno
7:11.3
17:52.1
 
279
Campbell, Ronan
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:11.5
17:52.6
 
280
Scott, Adam
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:11.7
17:53.0
 
281
Larson, Caleb
SR
Beresford
7:11.7
17:53.2
 
282
Schaal, Benji
SR
Brookings
7:11.9
17:53.5
 
283
Parish, Michael
SR
Roosevelt
7:12.1
17:54.1
 
284
Harrison, Jacob
SR
Sioux City East
7:12.4
17:54.9
 
285
DeWitt, Tanner
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:12.9
17:56.2
 
286
Jensen, Brendan
SR
Harrisburg
7:13.0
17:56.3
 
287
Johnke, Corrigan
SR
Yankton
7:13.5
17:57.6
 
288
Pederson, Trevor
SR
Brookings
7:14.4
17:59.8
 
289
Smethurst, Samuel
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:15.1
18:01.5
 
290
Davelaar, Levi
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:15.7
18:03.1
 
291
Fergen, Isaac
SR
Menno
7:15.9
18:03.5
 
292
Roberts, Tate
SR
Brandon Valley
7:16.2
18:04.3
 
293
Derenge, Jonathon
SR
Lincoln
7:16.3
18:04.7
 
294
Miller, Josh
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:16.4
18:04.9
 
295
Ribeiro, Hunter
SR
Woodbury
7:16.5
18:05.2
 
296
Honeywell, Thomas
SR
Crofton
7:16.8
18:05.7
 
297
Guenther, Austin
SR
Crofton
7:16.8
18:05.9
 
298
Bonynge, Kole
SR
Washington
7:17.0
18:06.3
 
299
McArthur, Chase
SR
Woodbury
7:17.1
18:06.6
 
300
Thorson, Will
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:17.4
18:07.3
 
301
Olson, Andrew
SR
Watertown
7:18.1
18:09.0
 
302
Loiseau, Kadin
SR
Brookings
7:19.0
18:11.2
 
303
Pace, Draven
SR
Sioux City North
7:19.6
18:12.7
 
304
McArthur, Kurtis
SR
Brandon Valley
7:21.0
18:16.4
 
305
Chance, Abe
SR
Yankton
7:21.3
18:16.9
 
306
Wagner, Keenan
SR
Yankton
7:21.4
18:17.4
 
307
Brookfield, Austin
SR
West Central
7:21.5
18:17.5
 
308
Tinklenberg, Jack
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:21.9
18:18.5
 
309
Hagel, Ethan
SR
Woodbury
7:22.4
18:19.6
 
310
Flattery, Jeremy
SR
Sioux City East
7:23.7
18:23.1
 
311
Lindner, Gavan
SR
Watertown
7:23.8
18:23.2
 
312
Larson, Lucas
SR
Watertown
7:24.0
18:23.7
 
313
Johnston, Bo
SR
Brookings
7:24.7
18:25.6
 
314
Browning, Dillon
SR
Warner
7:25.1
18:26.5
 
315
Baldwin, Canyon
SR
Sioux City East
7:25.2
18:26.7
 
316
Kohler, Jerry
SR
Ethan/Parkston
7:25.3
18:26.8
 
317
Strom, Cameron
SR
Beresford
7:25.3
18:26.9
 
318
Sayler, Noah
SR
Lennox
7:25.4
18:27.2
 
319
Anderson, Kaden
SR
Beresford
7:25.5
18:27.5
 
320
Koch, Logan
SR
Ethan/Parkston
7:25.6
18:27.6
 
321
Christenson, Carter
SR
Watertown
7:25.6
18:27.7
 
322
Sampson, Easton
SR
Woodbury
7:25.6
18:27.8
 
323
Feerick, Collin
SR
Washington
7:27.0
18:31.3
 
324
Rohrbach, Dillon
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:27.3
18:31.8
 
325
Matherly, Max
?
Sioux Falls Christian
7:27.6
18:32.6
 
326
Bekele, Jabez
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:28.8
18:35.6
 
327
Rohde, Kayde
SR
Watertown
7:29.0
18:36.2
 
328
Delperdang, Xander
SR
Sioux City North
7:29.6
18:37.6
 
329
Janey, Ethan
SR
Woodbury
7:30.1
18:39.0
 
330
Walz, Elliot
SR
Sioux City North
7:32.6
18:45.1
 
331
Van Den Top, Riley
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:34.3
18:49.4
 
332
Doty, Nick
SR
Vermillion
7:36.2
18:54.2
174
333
Maciejewski, Joe
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:37.0
18:55.9
 
334
Beck, Matthew
SR
Brandon Valley
7:38.0
18:58.6
 
335
Boyer, Nate
SR
Brookings
7:38.4
18:59.6
 
336
Cople, Isaac
SR
Brandon Valley
7:38.8
19:00.4
 
337
Remmers, Justin
SR
Watertown
7:39.0
19:01.1
 
338
Peterson, Jacob
SR
West Central
7:40.8
19:05.4
 
339
Laws, Kane
SR
Sioux City North
7:43.5
19:12.1
 
340
Vergara Zafra, Nick
SR
Woodbury
7:43.7
19:12.7
 
341
Sloan, Dylan
SR
Yankton
7:46.8
19:20.3
 
342
Barr, Ben
SR
Brandon Valley
7:49.1
19:26.1
 
343
Heustess, Alec
SR
Watertown
7:51.5
19:32.1
 
344
Anderson, Aiden
SR
Yankton
7:52.2
19:33.7
 
345
LaFleur, Lucas
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
7:52.5
19:34.7
175
346
Keiser, Jaren
SR
Roosevelt
7:54.0
19:38.3
 
347
Zimmer, Aiden
SR
Lennox
7:54.5
19:39.6
 
348
Dooley, Elliot
SR
Yankton
7:54.8
19:40.2
 
349
Key, Cameron
SR
Woodbury
7:55.1
19:41.1
 
350
Williams, Isaac
SR
Harrisburg
7:56.9
19:45.5
 
351
Josko, Max
?
Beresford
7:57.1
19:45.9
 
352
Pflanz, Colin
SR
Sioux City North
7:57.5
19:46.9
 
353
Mendez, Angel
SR
Sioux City North
7:58.8
19:50.2
 
354
Ekthanitphong, Thaiven
SR
Tea Area
8:00.7
19:54.9
176
355
Sherard, Connor
SR
Lennox
8:02.7
19:59.8
 
356
Bosworth, Mason
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
8:03.0
20:00.8
177
357
Howe, Chase
SR
Yankton
8:04.3
20:03.9
 
358
Hawkey, Broderick
SR
Tea Area
8:04.6
20:04.6
178
359
Fortune, Gus
SR
Custer
8:04.8
20:05.3
179
360
Tran, David
SR
Sioux City North
8:05.2
20:06.1
 
361
RamosHernandes, Kevin
SR
Ethan/Parkston
8:05.4
20:06.6
 
362
Roelke, Billy
SR
Beresford
8:06.1
20:08.5
 
363
Keleher, Ashton
SR
Sioux City North
8:06.2
20:08.5
 
364
Tjaden, Austin
SR
Beresford
8:06.2
20:08.7
 
365
Lyle, Chase
SR
Beresford
8:12.1
20:23.4
 
366
Bickett, Kalub
SR
Beresford
8:14.0
20:28.1
 
367
Tiedeman, Jase
SR
Beresford
8:19.9
20:42.6
 
368
Antonson, Cain
?
Beresford
8:25.4
20:56.3
 
369
Masterson, Hunter
SR
Menno
8:26.3
20:58.6
 
370
Franklin, Maleik
SR
Yankton
8:26.5
20:59.0
 
371
Wynia, Brian
SR
Brandon Valley
8:27.5
21:01.6
 
372
Johnson, Griffin
SR
Yankton
8:32.9
21:15.0
 
373
Michaelson, Matt
SR
Roosevelt
8:33.7
21:16.9
 
374
Smith, Layton
SR
Lennox
8:35.4
21:21.2
 
375
Parsons, Adam
SR
West Central
8:36.2
21:23.1
 
376
Larrington, Sam
SR
Yankton
8:36.4
21:23.8
 
377
Lathrop, Grant
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
8:36.6
21:24.2
180
378
Barnes, Kaden
?
Mt Vernon / Plankinton
8:43.5
21:41.2
181
379
Quam, Ronin
SR
Brookings
8:49.5
21:56.3
 
380
Klungseth, Espyn
?
Beresford
8:51.5
22:01.2
 
381
Lyle, Marshall
?
Beresford
8:55.8
22:12.0
 
382
Stahle, Jack
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
9:08.6
22:43.8
182
383
West, Victor
SR
Sioux City North
9:08.9
22:44.4
 
384
Gutierrez, Jose
SR
Sioux City North
9:20.2
23:12.6
 
385
Nelson, Danny
SR
Custer
9:33.6
23:46.0
183
386
Voss, Kennan
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
9:38.1
23:57.0
 
387
Briggs, Ethan
SR
Roosevelt
9:56.3
24:42.4
 
388
Gillespie, Levi
?
Beresford
10:58.4
27:16.6
 
389
Koons, Kanaan
SR
Tea Area
11:58.1
29:45.2
184


Boys 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:21:44 16:20 97 1 9 12 31 44    
2 Fremont 1:22:39 16:31 106 7 10 24 30 35 36 58
3 Aberdeen Central 1:22:59 16:35 132 3 22 32 34 41 63 77
4 Creighton Preparatory 1:23:18 16:39 137 5 19 20 42 51 54 60
5 Sioux City North 1:22:48 16:33 139 2 14 37 40 46 53 61
6 Washington 1:24:03 16:48 174 8 15 33 45 73 92 101
7 Brandon Valley 1:24:37 16:55 200 4 16 28 69 83 90 103
8 Stevens 1:25:20 17:04 220 25 27 38 55 75 86 115
9 Sioux Falls Christian 1:25:31 17:06 251 43 48 49 52 59 68 108
10 Harrisburg 1:26:18 17:15 271 21 26 57 70 97 116 119
11 O'Gorman 1:26:22 17:16 274 18 23 62 66 105    
12 Custer 1:27:00 17:24 308 13 50 71 78 96 145  
13 Omaha Central 1:27:26 17:29 314 11 29 39 113 122 128 130
14 Woodbury 1:27:18 17:27 337 6 74 79 87 91 100 124
15 Roosevelt 1:29:07 17:49 416 76 80 82 84 94 106 107
16 Yankton 1:29:43 17:56 435 64 65 95 102 109 114  
17 Watertown 1:31:33 18:18 518 67 88 98 132 133 136 143
18 Belle Fourche 1:32:47 18:33 524 17 110 117 129 151    
19 Lennox 1:32:14 18:26 540 72 89 112 123 144    
20 Pierre TF Riggs 1:32:03 18:24 541 85 99 111 121 125 126  
21 Sioux City East 1:32:43 18:32 555 47 104 127 138 139 148  
22 Martin County West/Martin Luth 1:35:03 19:00 588 56 93 140 142 157    
23 George Little Rock / Central L 1:34:23 18:52 618 81 118 131 141 147 153 154
24 Madison 1:35:33 19:06 672 120 134 135 137 146 149  
25 Kimball-White Lake 1:44:18 20:51 771 150 152 155 156 158    

Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Lauer, Andrew
SR
Lincoln
4:55.6
15:18.3
1
2
Bouwers, Jaysen
SR
Sioux City North
4:58.3
15:26.8
2
3
Ryan, Aaron
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:03.1
15:41.8
3
4
Elkin, Britton
SR
Brandon Valley
5:08.0
15:57.1
4
5
Schembari, Jack
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:09.7
16:02.4
5
6
Browne, Aidan
SR
Woodbury
5:10.0
16:03.3
6
7
Wagner, Owen
SR
Fremont
5:10.4
16:04.6
7
8
Larson, Cody
SR
Warner
5:10.5
16:04.7
 
9
Lather, Chase
SR
Washington
5:10.7
16:05.5
8
10
Mendel, Zeb
SR
Lincoln
5:11.9
16:09.2
9
11
Waters, Carter
SR
Fremont
5:12.4
16:10.6
10
12
Seger-Pera, Eric
SR
Omaha Central
5:16.4
16:23.1
11
13
Fossum, Chase
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
5:17.1
16:25.2
 
14
Schroeder, Ryan
SR
Lincoln
5:17.8
16:27.6
12
15
Oesterling, Jace
SR
Custer
5:18.0
16:28.1
13
16
Lohr, Will
SR
Sioux City North
5:18.1
16:28.5
14
17
Bita, Merci
SR
Washington
5:18.2
16:28.6
15
18
Hentschel, Zach
SR
Brandon Valley
5:18.8
16:30.5
16
19
Arens, Connor
SR
Crofton
5:19.0
16:31.3
 
20
Clarkson, Sawyer
SR
Belle Fourche
5:19.1
16:31.4
17
21
Hoove, Alex
SR
O'Gorman
5:19.1
16:31.5
18
22
Chapman, James
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:19.7
16:33.5
19
23
Slagle, Henry
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:20.5
16:36.0
20
24
Fitzgerald, Parker
SR
Harrisburg
5:20.9
16:37.2
21
25
Street, Daniel
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:21.0
16:37.4
22
26
Hilger, Dylan
SR
O'Gorman
5:21.1
16:37.8
23
27
Conseov, Adam
SR
Hot Springs
5:21.6
16:39.4
 
28
Taylor, Braden
SR
Fremont
5:22.6
16:42.4
24
29
Steiger, Lucas
SR
Stevens
5:23.2
16:44.3
25
30
Ptak, Ryan
SR
Harrisburg
5:23.9
16:46.3
26
31
Grosz, Hayden
SR
Stevens
5:24.4
16:47.9
27
32
Cheever, Eli
SR
Brandon Valley
5:24.6
16:48.6
28
33
Muse, Ahmed
SR
Omaha Central
5:24.8
16:49.2
29
34
Garcia Jr., Francisco
SR
Fremont
5:24.9
16:49.4
30
35
Dixon, Slater
SR
Lincoln
5:25.0
16:49.7
31
36
Loecker, Jared
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:25.4
16:51.0
32
37
Stanford, Avery
SR
Washington
5:25.6
16:51.7
33
38
Martin, Josh
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:25.9
16:52.5
34
39
Baker, Tyson
SR
Fremont
5:26.1
16:53.2
35
40
Blocker, Andrew
SR
Fremont
5:26.2
16:53.6
36
41
Gutema, Beshanena
SR
Sioux City North
5:26.8
16:55.3
37
42
Vidas, Liam
SR
Stevens
5:27.2
16:56.8
38
43
Roum, Michael
SR
Omaha Central
5:27.3
16:56.9
39
44
Nash, Gabe
SR
Sioux City North
5:27.4
16:57.2
40
45
Jacobs, Luke
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:27.5
16:57.5
41
46
Franco, Thomas
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:27.7
16:58.3
42
47
Engbers, Isaac
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:27.8
16:58.6
43
48
Pfieifle, Mark
SR
Lincoln
5:28.1
16:59.5
44
49
Gide, Dan
SR
Washington
5:28.2
16:59.7
45
50
Kifle, Yemane
SR
Sioux City North
5:28.4
17:00.4
46
51
Nation, Dylan
SR
Sioux City East
5:28.8
17:01.7
47
52
Davelaar, Isaac
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:29.3
17:03.2
48
53
Colby, Daniel
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:29.5
17:03.7
49
54
Drew, Preston
SR
Custer
5:30.7
17:07.7
50
55
Erdkamp, Dean
SR
York
5:30.8
17:07.9
 
56
Cavlovic, Jack
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:31.1
17:08.7
51
57
Vogel, Patrick
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:31.2
17:09.1
52
58
Greenwell, Colin
SR
Sioux City North
5:31.3
17:09.3
53
59
Burns, John
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:31.4
17:09.7
54
60
Otten, Alex
SR
Stevens
5:31.6
17:10.4
55
61
Lewis, Jake
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
5:31.9
17:11.2
56
62
Conrad, Sam
SR
Brookings
5:32.5
17:13.2
 
63
Okken, Pierce
SR
Harrisburg
5:32.5
17:13.2
57
64
McGeorge, Zac
SR
Fremont
5:33.6
17:16.6
58
65
VanderLeest, Derrek
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:33.9
17:17.4
59
66
Miller, Nolan
SR
Fremont
5:34.1
17:18.2
 
67
Neubauer, Cade
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:35.0
17:20.8
60
68
Dido, Ahmed
SR
Sioux City North
5:35.4
17:22.0
61
69
Sugrue, Will
SR
O'Gorman
5:35.4
17:22.1
62
70
Weber, Ethan
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:36.1
17:24.3
 
71
Aman, Issa
SR
Sioux City North
5:36.6
17:25.8
 
72
Schlosser-bina, Avery
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:37.2
17:27.8
63
73
Welker, Mason
SR
Yankton
5:37.2
17:27.9
64
74
Fedde, Zach
SR
Yankton
5:37.4
17:28.4
65
75
Mahrous, Evan
?
O'Gorman
5:38.1
17:30.6
66
76
Schulte, Abate
SR
Watertown
5:38.6
17:32.0
67
77
Chapman, Aidan
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:38.7
17:32.3
 
78
Koole, Nathan
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:38.7
17:32.5
68
79
Walters, Nick
SR
Sioux City North
5:38.8
17:32.9
 
80
Ruhaak, Riley
SR
Vermillion
5:38.9
17:32.9
 
81
Dobney, Jakob
SR
Vermillion
5:38.9
17:32.9
 
82
Donahoe, Jeremiah
SR
Brandon Valley
5:39.0
17:33.4
69
83
Davis, Alex
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:39.1
17:33.7
 
84
Schroeder, Josiah
?
Unattached
5:39.3
17:34.2
 
85
Roesler, Titus
SR
Freeman Academy
5:39.5
17:35.0
 
86
Weeg, Soren
SR
Harrisburg
5:40.0
17:36.6
70
87
Youngblood, Tucker
SR
Custer
5:40.3
17:37.3
71
88
Swanson, Sam
SR
Lennox
5:40.3
17:37.4
72
89
Shafer, Davis
SR
Washington
5:40.7
17:38.6
73
90
Romain, Christopher
SR
Woodbury
5:41.2
17:40.3
74
91
Fierro, Keaton
SR
Stevens
5:41.6
17:41.3
75
92
Roggenbuck, Caleb
SR
Roosevelt
5:41.6
17:41.5
76
93
Sietsema, Caden
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:41.6
17:41.5
77
94
Ellman, Miles
SR
Custer
5:42.1
17:43.0
78
95
Kubat, John
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:42.4
17:43.8
 
96
Longworth, Dylan
SR
Woodbury
5:42.5
17:44.2
79
97
Nizzi, Robert
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:42.6
17:44.6
 
98
Reese, Carson
SR
Roosevelt
5:42.8
17:45.1
80
99
Schriever, Dan
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
5:43.1
17:46.2
81
100
Brown, Maxwell
SR
Fremont
5:43.2
17:46.5
 
101
Johnson, Jordan
SR
Roosevelt
5:43.5
17:47.2
82
102
Elkin, Colter
SR
Brandon Valley
5:43.8
17:48.2
83
103
Eimers, Connor
SR
Tea Area
5:43.8
17:48.4
 
104
Moller, Lucas
SR
Mitchell
5:44.1
17:49.2
 
105
Woolridge, Jacob
SR
Roosevelt
5:44.3
17:49.7
84
106
Schaffer, Hayden
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
5:44.6
17:50.9
85
107
Grassmid, Joseph
SR
Menno
5:45.0
17:52.1
 
108
Martz, Jeron
SR
Stevens
5:45.1
17:52.3
86
109
Baston, Joshua
SR
Woodbury
5:45.2
17:52.5
87
110
Halbe, Evan
SR
Watertown
5:45.2
17:52.5
88
111
Sayler, Caleb
SR
Lennox
5:45.6
17:54.0
89
112
Martinez, Brady
SR
Vermillion
5:45.8
17:54.5
 
113
Anderson, Jackson
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
5:46.1
17:55.4
 
114
Satterwhite, Cole
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
5:46.2
17:55.7
 
115
Ladd, Aaron
SR
Fremont
5:46.3
17:56.0
 
116
Kocer, Luke
SR
Brandon Valley
5:46.5
17:56.6
90
117
Hoffman, Matthew
SR
Beresford
5:46.8
17:57.6
 
118
Bird, Ryan
SR
Woodbury
5:47.2
17:58.8
91
119
Rodman, Lucas
SR
Washington
5:47.6
17:59.9
92
120
Burris, Cole
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:47.6
18:00.0
 
121
Johnson, Isaiah
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
5:48.7
18:03.5
93
122
Shaw, Hunter
SR
Roosevelt
5:48.9
18:04.0
94
123
Pooler, Parker
SR
Yankton
5:49.0
18:04.3
95
124
Sword, Pierce
SR
Custer
5:49.1
18:04.8
96
125
Rockvam, Aidan
SR
Harrisburg
5:49.4
18:05.8
97
126
Drelicharz, Luke
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:49.8
18:07.0
 
127
Antoine, Garrett
SR
Watertown
5:49.9
18:07.3
98
128
Polak, Isaac
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
5:50.0
18:07.5
99
129
Wirth, Ben
SR
Warner
5:50.0
18:07.7
 
130
Longworth, Logan
SR
Woodbury
5:50.1
18:08.0
100
131
Schmid, Jake
SR
York
5:50.6
18:09.5
 
132
Blick, Turner
SR
Fremont
5:51.2
18:11.4
 
133
Diersen, Nick
SR
Brookings
5:51.4
18:11.8
 
134
Bittner, Alex
SR
Washington
5:52.1
18:14.1
101
135
Andrews, Brandon
SR
Beresford
5:52.7
18:15.8
 
136
Merchen, Tim
SR
Yankton
5:53.1
18:17.2
102
137
Borchardt, Cole
SR
Brandon Valley
5:53.5
18:18.3
103
138
Burge, Ethan
SR
Sioux City East
5:53.5
18:18.4
104
139
House, Aaron
SR
Brandon Valley
5:53.5
18:18.4
 
140
Becerra, Francisco
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:54.1
18:20.1
 
141
Wilson, Brady
SR
O'Gorman
5:54.4
18:21.2
105
142
Peyton, Riley
SR
Brandon Valley
5:54.4
18:21.3
 
143
Sutej, Andrew
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:54.6
18:21.7
 
144
Winkel, Noah
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
5:54.6
18:21.9
 
145
Reynen, Max
SR
Mitchell Christian
5:54.7
18:22.2
 
146
Daggett, Rhett
SR
Tea Area
5:54.8
18:22.4
 
147
Freeburg, Jack
SR
Vermillion
5:55.0
18:23.2
 
148
Leshuk, Luke
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
5:55.1
18:23.3
 
149
Grenz, Zander
SR
Roosevelt
5:55.2
18:23.8
106
150
Castle, Sam
SR
Roosevelt
5:55.3
18:24.0
107
150
Watley, Creighton
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
5:55.3
18:24.0
108
152
Boever, Joe
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:56.0
18:26.1
 
153
Hayes, Tre
SR
Yankton
5:56.1
18:26.4
109
154
Aung, Soe
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:56.2
18:26.8
 
155
Hockenbary, Cole
SR
Belle Fourche
5:56.3
18:27.0
110
156
Ryan, Zach
SR
Creighton Preparatory
5:56.6
18:28.1
 
157
Judson, Blake
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
5:56.9
18:29.0
111
158
Klatt, Caleb
SR
Brandon Valley
5:57.1
18:29.5
 
159
Cast, Landon
SR
Douglas
5:57.3
18:30.1
 
160
Miller, Mason
SR
Lennox
5:57.4
18:30.5
112
161
Osher, Jacob
SR
Omaha Central
5:57.7
18:31.3
113
162
McGlone, Paul
SR
Yankton
5:59.1
18:35.7
114
163
Graves, Stone
SR
Stevens
5:59.5
18:37.0
115
164
Smith, Gavin
SR
Harrisburg
6:00.2
18:39.1
116
165
Nowowiejski, Devin
SR
Belle Fourche
6:00.4
18:39.7
117
166
VanDeBerg, Ben
SR
Brandon Valley
6:00.7
18:40.7
 
167
Williams, Pratt
SR
Lead-Deadwood
6:00.8
18:41.0
 
168
Spiess, Carter
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:00.8
18:41.2
118
169
Schweitzer, Owen
SR
Harrisburg
6:01.0
18:41.6
119
170
Walters, Andrew
SR
Douglas
6:01.1
18:41.9
 
171
Dutson, Dakota
SR
Brandon Valley
6:01.9
18:44.4
 
172
Schmiedt, Blake
SR
Dakota Valley
6:01.9
18:44.6
 
173
Cross, Deion
SR
Madison
6:02.0
18:44.8
120
174
Black Bear, Trevin
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:02.0
18:44.9
121
175
Sommer, Isaac
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:02.4
18:45.9
 
176
Ocampo, Miguel
SR
Omaha Central
6:02.5
18:46.4
122
177
Hartman, Jaren
SR
Lennox
6:03.0
18:47.8
123
178
Odney, Esten
SR
Harrisburg
6:03.1
18:48.2
 
179
Leiting, Michael
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:03.3
18:48.9
 
180
Kleinsmith, Daniel
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:03.6
18:49.8
 
181
Hawkins, James
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:03.7
18:50.2
 
182
Blodgett, Chase
SR
Woodbury
6:03.9
18:50.7
124
183
Gere, Tyler
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:04.1
18:51.4
125
184
Wilcox, Jaydn
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:04.4
18:52.3
126
185
Andre, Brenden
SR
Sioux City East
6:04.5
18:52.4
127
186
Fisher, Jackson
SR
Omaha Central
6:05.0
18:54.0
128
187
Keegan, Wyatt
SR
Belle Fourche
6:05.7
18:56.4
129
188
Anderberg, Nathanael
SR
Mitchell Christian
6:05.9
18:56.9
 
189
Dominguez, Julio
SR
Omaha Central
6:06.1
18:57.4
130
190
Potts, Gabriel
SR
Crofton
6:06.3
18:58.2
 
191
Brouwer, Dalton
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:06.7
18:59.3
 
192
Reidy, Tyler
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:06.7
18:59.4
 
193
Ditsworth, Xander
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:07.0
19:00.4
131
194
Baumgart, Andre
SR
Watertown
6:07.1
19:00.8
132
195
Martin, Gavin
SR
Watertown
6:07.2
19:01.1
133
196
Santema, Ethan
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:07.3
19:01.2
 
197
Stoller, Truman
SR
Madison
6:07.5
19:01.8
134
198
Keller, Braeden
SR
Madison
6:07.5
19:02.0
135
199
Gomez, Anthonie
SR
York
6:07.6
19:02.1
 
200
Diesing, Tyler
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:08.0
19:03.5
 
201
Zuhlke, Colby
SR
Crofton
6:08.8
19:05.8
 
202
Cady, Alex
SR
Watertown
6:08.9
19:06.4
136
203
Hamm, Austin
SR
Dakota Valley
6:09.1
19:06.9
 
204
Klockman, Isaiah
SR
Madison
6:09.2
19:07.3
137
205
Carda, Will
SR
Washington
6:09.8
19:08.9
 
206
Donaldson, Reed
SR
Dakota Valley
6:09.9
19:09.4
 
207
Lauritsen, Max
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:10.0
19:09.7
 
208
McManus, Leo
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:10.2
19:10.3
 
209
Murnane, Luke
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:10.2
19:10.4
 
210
Garrett, Anthony
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:10.7
19:11.9
 
211
Finn-Jackson, Brandon
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:10.9
19:12.5
 
212
Campbell, Ryan
SR
Sioux City East
6:11.5
19:14.4
138
213
Sibbernsen, Ethan
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:11.8
19:15.4
 
214
Harris, Craig
SR
Sioux City East
6:12.2
19:16.6
139
215
Cole, Riley
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:12.3
19:16.9
140
216
Christensen, Charles
SR
Stevens
6:12.4
19:17.2
 
217
Haken, Matt
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:12.8
19:18.4
141
218
Werner, Matthew
SR
Stevens
6:13.3
19:19.9
 
219
Larson, Kylar
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:13.4
19:20.1
142
220
Eck, Quentin
SR
Brookings
6:13.6
19:20.9
 
221
Butler, Andrew
SR
Creighton Preparatory
6:13.9
19:21.9
 
222
Jenc, Logan
SR
Watertown
6:14.0
19:22.0
143
223
Bilton, Ace
SR
Stevens
6:14.2
19:22.7
 
224
Steever, Levi
SR
Lennox
6:14.9
19:24.8
144
225
Gienap, Quinn
SR
Brandon Valley
6:15.7
19:27.5
 
226
Rausch, Jace
SR
Tea Area
6:16.2
19:29.0
 
227
Jackson, Sam
SR
Custer
6:17.8
19:33.8
145
228
Kessler, Nick
SR
Madison
6:18.9
19:37.5
146
229
Henrichs, Lane
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:19.1
19:38.1
147
230
Groen, Dustin
SR
Brandon Valley
6:20.4
19:42.1
 
231
McCubbin, Kamren
SR
Washington
6:21.4
19:45.1
 
232
Fuentes, Juan
SR
Sioux City East
6:21.5
19:45.3
148
233
Krusemark, Kaden
SR
Madison
6:23.3
19:50.9
149
234
Miller, Dawson
SR
Kimball-White Lake
6:24.9
19:56.1
150
235
Graves, Joe
SR
Dakota Valley
6:25.1
19:56.5
 
236
Whitesell, Nicolas
SR
Douglas
6:25.7
19:58.6
 
237
McCormick, Nate
SR
Mitchell
6:28.1
20:05.9
 
238
Lambert, Nic
SR
Belle Fourche
6:30.6
20:13.7
151
239
Lane, John
SR
Hot Springs
6:31.0
20:15.0
 
240
Ekstrum, Drew
SR
Kimball-White Lake
6:34.9
20:27.0
152
241
Pospisil, Liam
SR
Mitchell Christian
6:36.0
20:30.5
 
242
May, Daniel
SR
Brookings
6:36.8
20:33.0
 
243
Van Briesen, Brandon
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:39.3
20:40.7
153
244
Schmidt, Johnny
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
6:39.5
20:41.5
154
245
Knapp, Roy
SR
Crofton
6:39.9
20:42.7
 
246
Sinclair, Park
?
Kimball-White Lake
6:44.0
20:55.4
155
247
Heggelund, Mason
SR
Watertown
6:47.7
21:06.7
 
248
Miller, Porter
SR
Kimball-White Lake
6:47.9
21:07.4
156
249
Morrow, Todd
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:49.5
21:12.4
157
250
Schneider, Brian
SR
Brandon Valley
6:51.8
21:19.6
 
251
Frey, Micah
SR
Mitchell Christian
6:54.7
21:28.5
 
252
Lenz, Carter
SR
Kimball-White Lake
7:02.4
21:52.7
158


Girls 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fremont 1:36:09 19:13 87 12 15 17 18 25 26 56
2 Lincoln 1:36:34 19:18 129 4 6 21 39 59    
3 Custer 1:37:12 19:26 134 8 13 36 37 40 65 72
4 Woodbury 1:38:15 19:39 161 9 28 34 41 49 53 105
5 Aberdeen Central 1:38:10 19:38 169 5 14 43 50 57 82 86
6 Roosevelt 1:38:51 19:46 173 16 20 22 48 67 77 121
7 Stevens 1:38:39 19:43 179 7 24 29 45 74 107 119
8 O'Gorman 1:37:39 19:31 181 1 33 38 54 55 79 90
9 Brandon Valley 1:39:22 19:52 206 10 30 35 62 69 70 96
10 Brookings 1:39:30 19:54 236 2 11 51 61 111    
11 Sioux City East 1:40:10 20:02 241 3 27 52 68 91 124 133
12 Washington 1:40:52 20:10 251 31 42 47 60 71 103 110
13 Harrisburg 1:42:14 20:26 298 23 32 64 84 95 117 125
14 Yankton 1:43:24 20:40 342 19 58 83 85 97 130  
15 Beresford 1:47:17 21:27 483 66 88 98 115 116 123  
16 Bishop Heelan Catholic 1:47:35 21:31 491 80 93 94 106 118 146  
17 Sioux City North 1:47:27 21:29 500 63 101 104 112 120 132 135
18 Sioux Falls Christian 1:48:59 21:47 504 44 81 102 129 148    
19 Pierre TF Riggs 1:50:19 22:03 541 46 92 122 140 141    
19 Belle Fourche 1:50:08 22:01 541 76 89 100 134 142    
21 Tea Area 1:51:27 22:17 547 73 78 99 144 153    
22 Watertown 1:51:56 22:23 609 87 114 126 139 143    
22 Martin County West/Martin Luth 1:52:56 22:35 609 75 109 128 147 150 154  
24 Kimball-White Lake 1:52:30 22:30 631 108 113 127 138 145    
25 George Little Rock / Central L 1:56:49 23:21 704 131 136 137 149 151 152  

Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Hardie, Alea
SR
O'Gorman
5:44.6
17:50.6
1
2
Abraham, Ellie
SR
Brookings
5:52.3
18:14.6
2
3
Downs, Kaia
SR
Sioux City East
5:55.4
18:24.4
3
4
Batcheller, Lila
SR
Lincoln
5:56.1
18:26.3
4
5
Jones, Sara
SR
Lead-Deadwood
5:57.2
18:29.8
 
6
Bainbridge, Ali
SR
Lennox
5:58.1
18:32.8
 
7
Jacobs, Melanie
SR
Aberdeen Central
5:59.3
18:36.3
5
8
Sudbeck, Caroline
SR
Lincoln
5:59.5
18:37.1
6
9
Uhre, Hailey
SR
Stevens
5:59.9
18:38.3
7
10
Fairley, Madison
SR
Gayville-Volin
6:00.1
18:38.8
 
11
Baesler, Reagan
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:01.6
18:43.6
 
12
Delmont, Mallory
SR
Custer
6:04.4
18:52.1
8
13
Holiday, Tiffany
SR
Woodbury
6:04.6
18:52.9
9
14
Wentzy, Mia
SR
Brandon Valley
6:05.2
18:54.9
10
15
Powers, Ainsley
SR
Brookings
6:05.3
18:55.1
11
16
Dahl, Elli
SR
Fremont
6:05.8
18:56.7
12
17
Oesterling, Sierra
SR
Custer
6:05.9
18:57.1
13
18
Douglas, Zoe
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:10.5
19:11.3
14
19
Hemmer, Mara
SR
Fremont
6:10.7
19:12.0
15
20
Roth, Lindsey
SR
Ethan/Parkston
6:10.8
19:12.3
 
21
Geurts, Jaide
SR
Roosevelt
6:11.1
19:13.0
16
22
Johnson, Myia
SR
Fremont
6:11.3
19:13.7
17
23
Nau, Emily
SR
Fremont
6:11.9
19:15.5
18
24
Wieman, Alissa
SR
Douglas
6:13.6
19:20.7
 
25
Chance, Thea
SR
Yankton
6:14.7
19:24.4
19
26
Watkins, Cierra
SR
Roosevelt
6:15.1
19:25.4
20
27
Dumansky, Hannah
SR
Lincoln
6:15.5
19:26.8
21
28
Winter, Sheridyn
SR
Roosevelt
6:16.0
19:28.2
22
29
White, Presli
SR
Harrisburg
6:16.2
19:29.0
23
30
Holso, Brionna
SR
Stevens
6:17.1
19:31.8
24
31
Dillon, Lucy
SR
Fremont
6:17.1
19:31.9
25
32
Bracker, Shelby
SR
Fremont
6:17.3
19:32.5
26
33
Phillips, Karlee
SR
Sioux City East
6:17.5
19:33.1
27
34
Muellner, Anna
SR
Woodbury
6:18.1
19:34.7
28
35
Unkenholz, Elise
SR
Stevens
6:18.5
19:35.9
29
36
Bergan, Haley
SR
Brandon Valley
6:18.6
19:36.3
30
37
Lather, Sydney
SR
Washington
6:19.1
19:38.0
31
38
Boyd, Josie
SR
Harrisburg
6:19.5
19:39.1
32
39
Pardy, Ruth
?
O'Gorman
6:20.3
19:41.6
33
40
McCarthy, Maggie
SR
Woodbury
6:20.3
19:41.6
34
41
Gruber, Gracyn
SR
Brandon Valley
6:21.1
19:44.3
35
42
Karim, Ramsey
SR
Custer
6:21.5
19:45.5
36
43
Dvorak, Josie
SR
Custer
6:21.6
19:45.7
37
44
Kippes, Bella
?
O'Gorman
6:21.8
19:46.4
38
45
Simeonova, Ana
SR
Lincoln
6:21.9
19:46.7
39
46
Dooley, Kadense
SR
Custer
6:23.8
19:52.4
40
47
McCarthy, Kelly
SR
Woodbury
6:25.7
19:58.6
41
48
Juac, Khot
SR
Washington
6:26.8
20:01.9
42
49
Hermansen, Jordan
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:26.8
20:02.0
43
50
Zylstra, Johanna
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:26.9
20:02.2
44
51
Vidas, Lucia
SR
Stevens
6:27.2
20:03.0
45
52
Lutmer, Jessica
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:27.8
20:05.0
46
53
Debeer, Kayla
SR
Washington
6:27.8
20:05.1
47
54
Weigelt, Raina
SR
Roosevelt
6:28.5
20:07.3
48
55
Adamson, Anna
SR
Woodbury
6:28.6
20:07.5
49
56
Joerger, Kiana
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:29.0
20:08.6
50
57
Shoup, Kayla
SR
Brookings
6:29.3
20:09.7
51
58
Helt, Sydney
SR
Sioux City East
6:29.3
20:09.8
52
59
Browne, Isabelle
SR
Woodbury
6:29.5
20:10.1
53
60
Sugrue, George
SR
O'Gorman
6:29.6
20:10.5
54
61
Waage, Grace
SR
O'Gorman
6:29.6
20:10.5
55
62
Sasse, Alex
SR
Fremont
6:29.6
20:10.7
56
63
Ketterling, Alexis
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:30.1
20:12.1
57
64
Serck, Sydnee
SR
Yankton
6:30.4
20:13.1
58
65
DeKam, Addalai
SR
Lincoln
6:31.9
20:17.6
59
66
Kolb, Ella
SR
Washington
6:32.4
20:19.3
60
67
Reineke, Jaixai
SR
Brookings
6:32.6
20:19.8
61
68
Foss, Kylie
SR
Brandon Valley
6:33.3
20:22.1
62
69
Feiges, Isobel
SR
Sioux City North
6:33.6
20:22.9
63
70
Parks, Ella
SR
Harrisburg
6:36.8
20:33.1
64
71
FalkenburgBrown, Nancy
SR
Custer
6:37.3
20:34.5
65
72
Edelman, Morgan
SR
Menno
6:38.2
20:37.3
 
73
Atwood, Anna
SR
Beresford
6:38.2
20:37.4
66
74
Howard, Madison
SR
Roosevelt
6:38.3
20:37.7
67
75
LaFavor, Avry
SR
Fremont
6:39.2
20:40.3
 
76
Wagner, Mia
SR
Fremont
6:39.3
20:40.8
 
77
Lammers, Katie
SR
Sioux City East
6:40.2
20:43.5
68
78
Moose, Natalie
SR
Brandon Valley
6:40.6
20:44.8
69
79
Bickler, Chantel
SR
Brandon Valley
6:41.2
20:46.8
70
80
Mwenentanda, Ndjakalenga
SR
Washington
6:41.7
20:48.1
71
81
Studt, Eva
SR
Custer
6:41.7
20:48.2
72
82
West, Haidyn
SR
Tea Area
6:42.2
20:49.6
73
83
Hopp, Sierra
SR
Stevens
6:42.6
20:50.9
74
84
Hartke, Katie
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
6:44.2
20:56.1
75
85
Fischer, Harley
SR
Belle Fourche
6:44.4
20:56.7
76
86
Boyer, Faith
SR
Roosevelt
6:44.6
20:57.1
77
87
Korver, Haley
SR
Tea Area
6:45.4
20:59.8
78
88
Vavra, Ashton
SR
O'Gorman
6:45.8
21:00.8
79
89
Keller, Ellie
SR
Madison
6:45.8
21:01.0
 
90
Newberg, Jada
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:46.4
21:02.7
80
91
VanderHaar, Madison
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:46.9
21:04.3
81
92
Koerner, Jada
SR
Freeman Academy
6:47.0
21:04.7
 
93
Struble, Sadie
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:47.0
21:04.8
82
94
Rumsey, Shea
SR
Yankton
6:47.8
21:07.3
83
95
Okken, Amarise
SR
Harrisburg
6:47.9
21:07.4
84
96
Eidsness, Lauren
SR
Yankton
6:48.6
21:09.8
85
97
Miller, Trinity
SR
Aberdeen Central
6:49.0
21:11.0
86
98
List, Emma
SR
Watertown
6:49.4
21:12.1
87
99
Zink, Jensyn
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
6:50.2
21:14.5
 
100
Bogue, Laura
SR
Beresford
6:50.3
21:14.8
88
101
Hayes, Allison
SR
Belle Fourche
6:50.4
21:15.2
89
102
Czarnecki, Genet
SR
O'Gorman
6:50.9
21:16.7
90
103
Steele, Emma
SR
Sioux City East
6:52.0
21:20.1
91
104
Oedekoven, Morgan
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
6:53.1
21:23.6
92
105
Joyce, Brenna
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:53.5
21:24.9
93
106
Mahaney, Grace
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:53.9
21:26.1
94
107
Goldammer, Emmerson
SR
Harrisburg
6:54.0
21:26.4
95
108
Schmidt, Kelsey
SR
Lennox
6:54.6
21:28.2
 
109
Roshone, Kara
SR
Unattached
6:54.7
21:28.6
 
110
Pickering, Megan
SR
Brandon Valley
6:54.8
21:29.0
96
111
Tereshinski, Claire
SR
Yankton
6:55.4
21:30.7
97
112
Fischer, Jaycee
SR
Beresford
6:56.5
21:34.1
98
113
Kenyon, Aubrey
SR
Tea Area
6:56.5
21:34.1
99
114
Allen, Ava
?
Belle Fourche
6:56.7
21:34.9
100
115
Jordan, Elizabeth
SR
Sioux City North
6:56.9
21:35.4
101
116
Ustohal, Madison
SR
Fremont
6:57.2
21:36.5
 
117
Whisler, Taryn
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
6:57.4
21:36.9
102
118
Thorton, Paige
SR
O'Gorman
6:57.8
21:38.3
 
119
Severson, Katelyn
SR
Washington
6:58.2
21:39.4
103
120
Zuehl, Nicole
SR
Sioux City North
6:58.2
21:39.5
104
121
Melander, Annika
SR
Woodbury
6:58.5
21:40.3
105
122
Conley, Mia
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
6:59.6
21:43.8
106
123
Roberts, Ella
SR
Stevens
7:00.5
21:46.6
107
124
Gaulke, Christine
SR
Kimball-White Lake
7:01.1
21:48.3
108
125
Whitehead, Caitlin
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:01.4
21:49.4
109
126
Maloney, Emma
SR
Washington
7:01.7
21:50.3
110
127
Osbeck, Katie
SR
Brookings
7:02.0
21:51.2
111
128
Norton, Mia
SR
Sioux City North
7:02.1
21:51.5
112
129
Chelmo, Taya
SR
Kimball-White Lake
7:02.1
21:51.6
113
130
Massey, Ashton
SR
Menno
7:02.5
21:52.8
 
131
Julian, Isabelle
SR
Watertown
7:02.7
21:53.5
114
132
Fischer, Jordyn
SR
Beresford
7:03.4
21:55.5
115
133
Riggs, Ava
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:03.5
21:55.8
 
134
Engbarth, Gabrielle
SR
Beresford
7:03.6
21:56.3
116
135
Smithback, Austyn
SR
Harrisburg
7:03.9
21:57.3
117
136
Hutchinson, Emma
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
7:04.1
21:57.9
118
137
Teeslink, Cassidy
SR
Stevens
7:04.2
21:58.1
119
138
Schneiders, Victoria
SR
Sioux City North
7:04.4
21:58.7
120
139
Van Zee, Kasey
SR
Stevens
7:04.6
21:59.5
 
140
Veneklasen, Joselyn
SR
Stevens
7:04.8
21:59.9
 
141
Phillips, Jordan
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:05.2
22:01.1
 
142
Weiland, Saylor
SR
Roosevelt
7:05.6
22:02.6
121
143
Drewes, Halli
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:05.9
22:03.2
122
144
Knutson, Katie
SR
Beresford
7:06.0
22:03.6
123
145
Thompson, Grace
SR
Aberdeen Central
7:06.9
22:06.6
 
146
Lust, Isabelle
SR
Stevens
7:07.8
22:09.4
 
147
Barnes, Olivia
SR
Sioux City East
7:08.0
22:09.8
124
148
Gorman, Brooke
SR
Harrisburg
7:08.2
22:10.6
125
149
Pruneda, Maria
SR
Hillsboro/Central Valley
7:09.1
22:13.5
 
150
Stoliker, Alexis
SR
Douglas
7:09.3
22:13.8
 
151
Tesch, Ali
SR
Watertown
7:10.0
22:16.2
126
152
McCord, Sidney
SR
Kimball-White Lake
7:11.2
22:19.7
127
153
Heisinger, Clarissa
SR
Lead-Deadwood
7:11.7
22:21.5
 
154
Matejka, Kari
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:11.8
22:21.7
128
155
Lenning, Grace
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:12.0
22:22.3
129
156
Solomon, Brooke
SR
Yankton
7:12.5
22:23.8
130
157
VanRoekel, Emily
SR
Brandon Valley
7:13.6
22:27.3
 
158
Haiar, Alexis
SR
Mitchell
7:14.0
22:28.5
 
159
Bernard, Claire
SR
Stevens
7:15.2
22:32.1
 
160
Wuertzer, Haelee
SR
Stevens
7:15.4
22:32.8
 
161
Jurrens, Lauren
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:15.8
22:34.0
131
162
Gran, Ellie
SR
Harrisburg
7:16.9
22:37.6
 
163
Ly, Christina
SR
Sioux City North
7:19.0
22:44.1
132
164
Stoos, Karlie
SR
Sioux City East
7:20.2
22:47.7
133
165
Wilbur, Hayley
SR
Belle Fourche
7:21.0
22:50.2
134
166
Olson, Monica
SR
Sioux City North
7:21.1
22:50.5
135
167
Amirhamzech, Roya
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:22.1
22:53.9
136
168
Kramer, Claire
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:22.4
22:54.7
137
169
Metcalfe, Akane
?
Kimball-White Lake
7:23.0
22:56.6
138
170
Kelley, Emma
SR
Sioux City North
7:23.9
22:59.2
 
171
Perkins, Calli
SR
Watertown
7:24.8
23:02.2
139
172
Keyes, Kyla
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:30.6
23:20.0
140
173
Brown, Jewel
SR
Hot Springs
7:30.8
23:20.9
 
174
Meyer, Addy
SR
Madison
7:32.2
23:25.2
 
175
Martell, Hunter
SR
Pierre TF Riggs
7:33.0
23:27.6
141
176
Ward, Isabel
SR
Lead-Deadwood
7:33.0
23:27.7
 
177
Main, Anika
SR
Belle Fourche
7:34.3
23:31.6
142
178
Schulte, Kristen
SR
Watertown
7:34.7
23:32.9
143
179
Decker, Lydia
SR
Tea Area
7:34.8
23:33.2
144
180
McCord, Josie
SR
Kimball-White Lake
7:35.2
23:34.5
145
181
Jochum, Taylor
SR
Bishop Heelan Catholic
7:35.6
23:35.8
146
182
Morrow, Brianna
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:36.7
23:39.0
147
183
Christion, Esther
SR
Lennox
7:38.1
23:43.4
 
184
Streff, Jesse
SR
Madison
7:38.1
23:43.5
 
185
Johnson, Emma
SR
Washington
7:40.7
23:51.4
 
186
McDonald, Alexa
SR
Sioux Falls Christian
7:41.7
23:54.5
148
187
Ebel, Sami
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:46.4
24:09.2
149
188
Kokoruda, Ivy
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:46.9
24:10.8
150
189
LeBlanc, Makenzie
SR
Douglas
7:48.0
24:14.1
 
190
Driscoll, Anna
SR
Mitchell
7:48.1
24:14.5
 
191
Boender, Kadence
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:49.2
24:18.0
151
192
DeBoer, Thea
SR
George Little Rock / Central L
7:49.9
24:20.0
152
193
Comes, Kate
SR
Madison
7:51.2
24:24.2
 
194
Bialas, Ella
SR
Tea Area
7:53.4
24:31.0
153
195
Matejka, Emily
SR
Martin County West/Martin Luth
7:57.1
24:42.4
154
196
Olsen, Kennedy
SR
Mitchell
8:20.5
25:55.3
 


Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Dakota 1:28:08 17:37 40 1 6 10 11 12 13 14
2 Nebraska 1:29:32 17:54 67 3 5 9 24 26 35 36
3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:31:45 18:21 98 17 18 20 21 22 23 28
4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:33:23 18:40 148 7 8 37 42 54 75 92
5 Minnesota State 1:34:09 18:49 156 15 29 33 39 40 105 110
6 Nebraska-Omaha 1:33:47 18:45 179 4 16 48 50 61 67 80
7 Winona State 1:34:53 18:58 187 19 25 34 49 60 70 71
8 Concordia (Neb.) 1:36:17 19:15 224 32 41 43 46 62 68 73
9 Sioux Falls 1:37:15 19:27 258 31 51 55 57 64 81 84
10 Northern State 1:37:28 19:29 268 38 52 53 56 69 89 91
11 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:39:06 19:49 339 45 59 76 77 82 90 101
12 Concordia-St. Paul 1:39:26 19:53 347 30 47 74 88 108 142 146
13 Morningside 1:41:29 20:17 440 78 79 86 98 99 102 109
14 Wayne State (Neb.) 1:41:46 20:21 445 72 85 95 96 97 116 117
15 North Iowa Area CC 1:42:53 20:34 452 27 44 103 135 143 150 154
16 Doane 1:42:44 20:32 462 58 87 104 106 107 118 124
17 Iowa Western CC 1:43:12 20:38 508 2 100 127 130 149 165  
18 Buena Vista 1:45:08 21:01 532 63 65 120 131 153 162  
19 SW Minnesota St. 1:44:58 20:59 549 66 113 119 123 128 140  
20 Mount Marty 1:45:36 21:07 566 83 94 121 132 136 151 166
21 Hastings 1:48:33 21:42 643 111 114 125 145 148 152 159
22 Midland 1:49:51 21:58 662 93 126 141 144 158 167  
23 William Penn 1:50:31 22:06 694 129 133 137 139 156    
24 Dakota Wesleyan 1:50:46 22:09 696 122 134 138 147 155 163 164
25 Highland CC 1:52:47 22:33 705 112 115 157 160 161    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:24.1
16:47.1
1
2
FR-1
5:24.1
16:47.2
2
3
JR-3
5:28.6
17:01.2
3
4
JR-3
5:30.3
17:06.4
4
5
SR-4
5:39.3
17:34.4
5
6
SR-4
5:40.9
17:39.2
6
7
JR-3
5:43.2
17:46.5
7
8
JR-3
5:43.3
17:46.6
8
9
SR-4
5:43.7
17:47.9
9
10
JR-3
5:43.7
17:48.0
10
11
SO-2
5:44.6
17:50.8
11
12
JR-3
5:48.6
18:03.2
12
13
JR-3
5:50.6
18:09.3
13
14
SO-2
5:51.1
18:10.9
14
15
FR-1
5:51.2
18:11.3
15
16
SO-2
5:52.0
18:13.7
16
17
SO-2
5:52.1
18:14.0
17
18
FR-1
5:52.2
18:14.3
18
19
SR-4
5:53.1
18:17.2
19
20
SO-2
5:53.7
18:18.9
20
21
JR-3
5:56.7
18:28.3
21
22
SO-2
5:57.4
18:30.6
22
23
JR-3
5:57.4
18:30.7
23
24
SO-2
5:57.9
18:32.1
24
25
FR-1
5:58.8
18:34.9
25
26
FR-1
5:59.5
18:36.9
26
27
FR-1
6:00.7
18:40.9
27
28
Salas, Mia
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
6:01.7
18:43.8
 
29
JR-3
6:01.9
18:44.6
28
30
SO-2
6:02.7
18:46.9
29
31
JR-3
6:02.8
18:47.2
30
32
FR-1
6:03.3
18:48.7
 
33
SR-4
6:05.2
18:54.7
31
34
FR-1
6:05.8
18:56.7
32
35
JR-3
6:06.2
18:57.9
33
36
SR-4
6:06.5
18:58.7
34
37
FR-1
6:06.6
18:59.1
 
38
Streff, Cami
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
6:07.0
19:00.5
 
39
FR-1
6:07.0
19:00.5
35
40
JR-3
6:07.4
19:01.6
 
41
SO-2
6:07.8
19:02.7
36
42
JR-3
6:08.5
19:05.1
37
43
SO-2
6:08.6
19:05.3
 
44
SO-2
6:08.8
19:05.9
38
45
FR-1
6:08.8
19:06.1
39
46
JR-3
6:09.1
19:07.0
40
47
FR-1
6:09.4
19:08.0
41
48
FR-1
6:10.1
19:10.0
 
49
SO-2
6:11.1
19:13.0
42
50
JR-3
6:11.2
19:13.5
43
51
McCabe, Ana
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
6:11.4
19:13.9
 
52
FR-1
6:11.4
19:14.0
 
53
SO-2
6:11.7
19:15.0
44
54
FR-1
6:11.9
19:15.7
 
55
SO-2
6:12.1
19:16.1
 
56
SR-4
6:12.6
19:17.6
 
57
SR-4
6:12.7
19:18.2
45
58
Topham, Joanna
?
Unattached
6:12.8
19:18.5
 
59
SR-4
6:13.2
19:19.6
46
60
SO-2
6:13.4
19:20.1
47
61
SO-2
6:13.7
19:21.1
 
62
FR-1
6:14.0
19:22.0
 
63
JR-3
6:14.2
19:22.8
 
64
SR-4
6:14.6
19:23.8
48
65
SO-2
6:14.9
19:24.8
49
66
SO-2
6:14.9
19:25.0
 
67
SR-4
6:14.9
19:25.0
50
68
FR-1
6:15.1
19:25.5
 
69
FR-1
6:15.7
19:27.3
51
70
Sovereign, Olivia
?
UNA-Augustana (S.D.)
6:16.7
19:30.5
 
71
JR-3
6:16.8
19:30.9
52
72
JR-3
6:17.2
19:32.2
 
73
SO-2
6:17.4
19:32.5
53
74
FR-1
6:17.4
19:32.7
54
75
FR-1
6:17.7
19:33.6
 
76
FR-1
6:17.8
19:34.1
55
77
JR-3
6:18.3
19:35.5
56
78
JR-3
6:18.4
19:35.7
 
79
SR-4
6:18.6
19:36.4
 
80
SO-2
6:19.1
19:37.9
57
81
FR-1
6:19.1
19:37.9
58
82
JR-3
6:19.2
19:38.1
59
83
SO-2
6:19.2
19:38.4
60
84
FR-1
6:19.3
19:38.6
61
85
SO-2
6:19.5
19:39.1
 
86
Valquier Chvez, Renata
?
Unattached
6:19.5
19:39.1
 
87
SO-2
6:19.8
19:40.2
62
88
JR-3
6:20.0
19:40.7
 
89
FR-1
6:20.1
19:41.2
63
90
FR-1
6:20.2
19:41.4
64
91
FR-1
6:20.4
19:42.1
 
92
JR-3
6:20.5
19:42.3
65
93
SR-4
6:20.5
19:42.3
66
94
FR-1
6:20.7
19:42.8
67
95
FR-1
6:20.7
19:42.9
 
96
JR-3
6:21.1
19:44.1
68
97
SO-2
6:21.1
19:44.1
69
98
FR-1
6:21.6
19:45.7
70
99
JR-3
6:22.6
19:48.8
71
100
SO-2
6:24.0
19:53.1
 
101
JR-3
6:24.2
19:53.7
 
102
FR-1
6:24.5
19:54.9
 
103
SO-2
6:24.6
19:54.9
 
104
FR-1
6:25.2
19:56.9
 
105
SO-2
6:26.2
19:59.9
72
106
SR-4
6:26.2
20:00.0
73
107
SO-2
6:26.4
20:00.8
 
108
SR-4
6:26.6
20:01.2
74
109
SO-2
6:26.7
20:01.5
75
110
SR-4
6:26.7
20:01.6
76
111
SO-2
6:26.9
20:02.2
 
112
SO-2
6:27.0
20:02.4
77
113
FR-1
6:27.1
20:02.8
78
114
SR-4
6:27.3
20:03.6
79
115
SO-2
6:27.6
20:04.3
80
116
FR-1
6:27.8
20:04.9
81
117
SR-4
6:28.4
20:06.8
82
118
FR-1
6:28.6
20:07.4
83
119
JR-3
6:29.0
20:08.8
84
120
SO-2
6:29.1
20:09.0
85
121
JR-3
6:29.2
20:09.4
86
122
JR-3
6:29.9
20:11.5
 
123
FR-1
6:30.0
20:11.7
87
124
FR-1
6:30.4
20:13.0
 
125
FR-1
6:30.5
20:13.3
 
126
SO-2
6:30.8
20:14.2
 
127
SO-2
6:31.1
20:15.4
 
128
JR-3
6:31.9
20:17.6
 
129
FR-1
6:32.0
20:18.0
 
130
SR-4
6:32.1
20:18.4
 
131
FR-1
6:32.4
20:19.3
88
132
SR-4
6:32.5
20:19.5
89
133
FR-1
6:32.8
20:20.6
90
134
FR-1
6:34.1
20:24.6
91
135
FR-1
6:34.8
20:26.8
 
136
FR-1
6:35.3
20:28.4
92
137
JR-3
6:35.4
20:28.5
93
138
FR-1
6:35.5
20:28.9
 
139
JR-3
6:35.9
20:30.2
 
140
SR-4
6:36.3
20:31.5
94
141
JR-3
6:36.4
20:31.7
95
142
FR-1
6:36.7
20:32.7
96
143
JR-3
6:37.0
20:33.6
97
144
FR-1
6:37.3
20:34.4
 
145
SO-2
6:37.3
20:34.6
 
146
SO-2
6:37.7
20:35.8
98
147
SR-4
6:37.7
20:35.9
 
148
SO-2
6:38.4
20:38.0
99
149
FR-1
6:38.4
20:38.0
100
150
JR-3
6:39.1
20:40.1
 
151
FR-1
6:39.9
20:42.5
 
152
FR-1
6:40.1
20:43.3
101
153
SO-2
6:40.4
20:44.1
102
154
FR-1
6:40.9
20:45.7
 
155
FR-1
6:41.1
20:46.3
 
156
FR-1
6:41.1
20:46.4
 
157
FR-1
6:41.2
20:46.8
103
158
SR-4
6:41.6
20:48.0
 
159
JR-3
6:43.4
20:53.5
 
160
SO-2
6:44.4
20:56.7
104
161
SR-4
6:45.1
20:58.9
105
162
FR-1
6:45.2
20:59.0
106
163
JR-3
6:45.2
20:59.2
107
164
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.4
108
165
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.5
 
166
SR-4
6:45.9
21:01.2
 
167
FR-1
6:46.0
21:01.7
109
168
FR-1
6:46.1
21:01.9
110
169
JR-3
6:46.3
21:02.5
111
170
FR-1
6:46.5
21:02.9
112
171
SR-4
6:46.6
21:03.4
 
172
FR-1
6:46.7
21:03.7
 
173
JR-3
6:47.6
21:06.4
113
174
FR-1
6:47.8
21:07.2
 
175
FR-1
6:47.9
21:07.4
114
176
FR-1
6:48.2
21:08.3
 
177
JR-3
6:48.2
21:08.5
 
178
FR-1
6:48.3
21:08.6
 
179
FR-1
6:48.3
21:08.8
115
180
SO-2
6:48.7
21:10.0
116
181
SR-4
6:48.8
21:10.2
 
182
JR-3
6:49.0
21:10.8
 
183
JR-3
6:49.2
21:11.4
 
184
SO-2
6:49.2
21:11.6
117
185
SO-2
6:49.7
21:13.0
 
186
JR-3
6:49.9
21:13.6
118
187
SO-2
6:50.0
21:13.8
 
188
JR-3
6:50.0
21:14.1
119
189
FR-1
6:50.2
21:14.6
 
190
JR-3
6:50.4
21:15.2
 
191
SO-2
6:50.6
21:16.0
120
192
SO-2
6:50.8
21:16.5
 
193
SO-2
6:51.6
21:18.9
121
194
FR-1
6:52.1
21:20.4
122
195
JR-3
6:52.1
21:20.4
123
196
FR-1
6:52.7
21:22.3
124
197
JR-3
6:52.8
21:22.7
 
198
SO-2
6:52.9
21:23.0
 
199
FR-1
6:53.0
21:23.3
125
200
SO-2
6:53.0
21:23.4
 
201
SO-2
6:53.5
21:24.8
 
202
SR-4
6:53.8
21:25.7
126
203
SO-2
6:54.1
21:26.7
 
204
FR-1
6:54.5
21:27.9
 
205
FR-1
6:54.8
21:28.9
 
206
FR-1
6:55.1
21:29.7
 
207
JR-3
6:55.9
21:32.3
 
208
FR-1
6:56.1
21:33.0
127
209
FR-1
6:56.4
21:34.0
 
210
FR-1
6:56.7
21:34.7
 
211
JR-3
6:56.8
21:35.2
128
212
FR-1
6:56.9
21:35.4
 
213
SO-2
6:57.1
21:36.1
 
214
FR-1
6:57.7
21:38.0
129
215
FR-1
6:57.8
21:38.2
130
216
FR-1
6:57.8
21:38.3
131
217
SR-4
6:58.1
21:39.3
132
218
FR-1
6:58.5
21:40.4
 
219
JR-3
6:59.1
21:42.3
 
220
SO-2
7:00.5
21:46.5
 
221
FR-1
7:01.3
21:49.1
 
222
SO-2
7:01.3
21:49.2
133
223
SR-4
7:02.3
21:52.2
 
224
SR-4
7:02.8
21:53.6
134
225
SO-2
7:03.2
21:55.1
135
226
FR-1
7:04.7
21:59.6
136
227
SO-2
7:05.4
22:01.8
 
228
SO-2
7:05.7
22:02.8
 
229
FR-1
7:05.9
22:03.4
137
230
FR-1
7:06.0
22:03.8
138
231
SO-2
7:06.7
22:05.8
139
232
SR-4
7:06.8
22:06.0
 
233
FR-1
7:06.9
22:06.5
 
234
JR-3
7:06.9
22:06.6
 
235
FR-1
7:07.7
22:09.1
 
236
SO-2
7:08.5
22:11.6
140
237
SO-2
7:08.8
22:12.3
 
238
JR-3
7:09.8
22:15.5
141
239
SO-2
7:09.9
22:15.7
142
240
SO-2
7:09.9
22:15.9
143
241
SO-2
7:10.5
22:17.8
144
242
SO-2
7:12.1
22:22.5
 
243
SO-2
7:12.5
22:23.9
145
244
FR-1
7:13.2
22:26.2
146
245
SO-2
7:14.6
22:30.4
 
246
FR-1
7:15.4
22:32.9
 
247
JR-3
7:16.2
22:35.3
147
248
SR-4
7:16.5
22:36.3
148
249
FR-1
7:16.6
22:36.5
149
250
SO-2
7:17.7
22:40.0
 
251
FR-1
7:18.9
22:43.7
150
252
FR-1
7:19.2
22:44.7
151
253
SO-2
7:20.2
22:47.8
 
254
JR-3
7:20.7
22:49.5
 
255
JR-3
7:20.9
22:50.1
152
256
SO-2
7:21.2
22:51.0
153
257
FR-1
7:21.2
22:51.1
154
258
JR-3
7:21.7
22:52.4
 
259
SO-2
7:22.0
22:53.4
 
260
FR-1
7:22.1
22:53.8
155
261
SO-2
7:22.6
22:55.4
156
262
SO-2
7:23.2
22:57.1
 
263
JR-3
7:26.4
23:07.1
 
264
FR-1
7:26.8
23:08.2
 
265
FR-1
7:30.2
23:19.0
157
266
SO-2
7:30.3
23:19.2
 
267
SR-4
7:32.0
23:24.6
158
268
FR-1
7:33.5
23:29.2
 
269
SO-2
7:33.9
23:30.4
 
270
SR-4
7:35.8
23:36.3
 
271
SO-2
7:35.8
23:36.4
159
272
FR-1
7:35.9
23:36.6
160
273
FR-1
7:37.1
23:40.4
161
274
FR-1
7:39.6
23:48.0
162
275
JR-3
7:39.9
23:49.1
 
276
FR-1
7:41.8
23:55.0
163
277
SO-2
7:42.6
23:57.3
 
278
FR-1
7:45.7
24:07.0
 
279
FR-1
7:47.2
24:11.7
 
280
JR-3
7:47.6
24:13.1
164
281
SO-2
7:48.0
24:14.3
 
282
FR-1
7:50.8
24:22.8
165
283
FR-1
7:53.3
24:30.7
166
284
SO-2
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
285
SO-2
7:59.2
24:48.9
 
286
JR-3
8:00.0
24:51.4
 
287
FR-1
8:06.2
25:10.7
167
288
FR-1
8:06.6
25:12.2
 
289
SO-2
8:08.8
25:18.7
 
290
SO-2
8:10.8
25:25.0
 
291
FR-1
8:15.2
25:38.7
 
292
SR-4
8:16.8
25:43.7
 
293
SR-4
8:19.9
25:53.2
 
294
SO-2
8:25.0
26:09.3
 
295
SO-2
8:37.6
26:48.4
 
296
SO-2
8:39.1
26:52.9
 
297
JR-3
8:47.7
27:19.9
 
298
SO-2
8:58.7
27:53.8
 
299
FR-1
8:58.7
27:54.0
 
300
FR-1
9:03.6
28:09.0
 
301
FR-1
9:07.0
28:19.7
 
302
FR-1
9:08.2
28:23.4
 
303
SO-2
9:08.5
28:24.2
 
304
FR-1
9:08.6
28:24.7
 
305
FR-1
9:18.7
28:56.0
 
306
FR-1
10:34.7
32:52.3