Canisius Alumni Classic

October 19, 2019
|
Delaware Park Buffalo, NY 14208
HOST: Canisius College   DIRECTOR: Nate Huckle   TIMING: Leone Timing   REFEREE: N-A  

Men's Race 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Youngstown St. 2:07:40 25:32 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 11
2 Canisius 2:11:11 26:14 82 12 16 17 18 19 20 30
3 Detroit Mercy 2:11:50 26:22 102 8 10 14 32 38 39 40
4 SUNY Geneseo 2:12:39 26:31 119 21 22 23 26 27 28 45
5 Canisius Alumni 2:12:33 26:30 121 4 13 29 34 41 66  
6 Buffalo 2:14:35 26:55 162 7 25 37 42 51 61  
7 RIT 2:16:07 27:13 188 15 24 47 49 53 57 58
8 Roberts Wesleyan 2:16:51 27:22 213 33 36 43 46 55 59 60
9 Buffalo State 2:19:40 27:56 266 31 50 52 63 70 76 77
10 UB XC and Track Club 2:20:45 28:09 285 35 44 64 69 73 74 75
11 Niagara 2:21:21 28:16 299 48 56 62 65 68 71 79
12 Daemen 2:31:12 30:14 378 67 72 78 80 81    

Men's Race 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tyler Polman JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:04.1 25:11.9 1
2 Chris Butler SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:06.8 25:25.2 2
3 Sean Peterson SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:08.7 25:34.5 3
4 Brennan Root   Canisius Alumni 05:09.1 25:36.8 4
5 Derek Basinger JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:10.1 25:41.5 5
6 Ethan Sparks SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:11.3 25:47.5 6
7 Eric Rupe   Una. 05:11.4 25:48.2
8 Ryan Buzby SO-2 Buffalo 05:11.9 25:50.3 7
9 Sean Henretta FR-1 Cornell 05:12.2 25:51.8
10 Dakota Hundley SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:12.3 25:52.7 8
11 Cole Lovett JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:12.9 25:55.7 9
12 David Richards   S.W.I.F.T. Racing 05:13.2 25:56.8
13 Thomas Mueller JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:13.4 25:58.2 10
14 Craig Schumacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:13.9 26:00.6 11
15 Anthony Belfatto SR-4 Canisius 05:14.0 26:01.0 12
16 Galen Snyder   Canisius Alumni 05:15.0 26:06.0 13
17 James McCann SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:15.1 26:06.3 14
18 Tyler Fisher   Una. 05:15.9 26:10.2
19 Kyle Higby SO-2 RIT 05:16.4 26:13.1 15
20 Nicholas Neamtu SR-4 Canisius 05:16.6 26:13.7 16
21 Tom Appenheimer FR-1 Canisius 05:16.7 26:14.6 17
22 Matthew Beveridge FR-1 Canisius 05:17.8 26:20.0 18
23 Alec Hill FR-1 Cornell 05:17.9 26:20.5
24 Connor Doran JR-3 Canisius 05:18.2 26:21.7 19
25 Austin Oetinger SR-4 Canisius 05:18.7 26:24.4 20
26 Brendan Murphy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:18.9 26:25.5 21
27 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:19.1 26:26.4 22
28 Matthew Blauvelt JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:20.2 26:31.8 23
29 Richard Ellsworth SO-2 RIT 05:20.4 26:32.8 24
30 Alex Hislop FR-1 Buffalo 05:21.1 26:36.3 25
31 Logan Linares FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:21.3 26:37.5 26
32 Henry Goca FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:21.4 26:38.0 27
33 Ben Timmons SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:21.8 26:39.8 28
34 Matthew Mangus SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:21.8 26:39.8
35 Xavier Sauvageau 2013 Canisius Alumni 05:21.9 26:40.1 29
36 Richard Moore SO-2 Canisius 05:22.1 26:41.1 30
37 Jamie Granata SO-2 Cornell 05:22.4 26:42.8
38 Sembel Koshi FR-1 Buffalo State 05:23.2 26:46.6 31
39 Adam Fraeyman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 05:23.2 26:46.7 32
40 Joshua Johnson SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:24.4 26:52.6 33
41 Michael Peppy SO-2 Canisius 05:24.9 26:55.4
42 Cooper Roach   Canisius Alumni 05:25.4 26:57.5 34
43 Joshua Lacey 2021 UB XC and Track Club 05:25.5 26:58.0 35
44 Tyler Lipina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:25.8 26:59.6 36
45 Leon Atkins SR-4 Buffalo 05:26.3 27:02.0 37
46 Andrew Perreault FR-1 Canisius 05:26.3 27:02.2
47 Ethan Dobler FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:27.1 27:05.9
48 Alan Nava JR-3 Detroit Mercy 05:27.2 27:06.8 38
49 Turner Dirrigl JR-3 Canisius 05:27.5 27:08.0
50 Michael Greeley SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:27.9 27:10.2 39
51 Ryan Schwab SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:28.0 27:10.7 40
52 Luke Baun FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:28.2 27:11.7
53 Gabriel Bender   Canisius Alumni 05:28.5 27:13.0 41
54 Michael Hannon SO-2 Buffalo 05:29.4 27:17.5 42
55 Oscar Hernandez FR-1 Detroit Mercy 05:30.1 27:20.9
56 Bryan Forino JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 05:30.2 27:21.5 43
57 Lenoard Pietrafesa 2020 UB XC and Track Club 05:30.4 27:22.3 44
58 Patrick Engel JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:30.6 27:23.4 45
59 Scott Hawley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 05:31.2 27:26.7
60 Ken Crawford   Blue Mtn XC Camp 05:31.5 27:28.2
61 Stephen Loce SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 05:33.2 27:36.2
62 Josh Farmer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:33.5 27:37.7
63 Lee Sortore SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:33.8 27:39.3 46
64 Noah Britton JR-3 RIT 05:34.0 27:40.6 47
65 ryan DeLola JR-3 Niagara 05:34.1 27:41.1 48
66 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:34.9 27:44.9
67 Sebastian Moreano JR-3 RIT 05:35.0 27:45.5 49
68 Joshua Behuniak SR-4 Buffalo State 05:35.3 27:46.7 50
69 Alexander Petlichkoff SO-2 Detroit Mercy 05:35.5 27:48.1
70 Dhiren Dhamecha FR-1 Buffalo 05:35.8 27:49.3 51
71 Kevin Murnock SR-4 Buffalo State 05:36.0 27:50.6 52
72 Alec Andrews SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 05:36.9 27:54.6
73 Jason Ziskind JR-3 RIT 05:37.0 27:55.3 53
74 Patrick Crowley   Canisius Alumni 05:37.4 27:57.4 54
75 Nicholas Spinosa SR-4 Canisius 05:37.5 27:58.0
76 Maxin McKenzie FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:37.7 27:58.6 55
77 William Schwarzmueller FR-1 Niagara 05:38.4 28:02.2 56
78 Kyle Malmstrom SO-2 RIT 05:38.7 28:03.8 57
79 Zachary Eckhardt FR-1 RIT 05:38.8 28:04.1 58
80 Nick Templeton SO-2 RIT 05:38.8 28:04.3
81 Nick Valenti SR-4 RIT 05:39.4 28:07.1
82 Greg Avila-Shaw   Una. 05:39.9 28:09.5
83 Zach Cree SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 05:40.0 28:10.0 59
84 Adam Styer SO-2 RIT 05:40.8 28:14.1
85 Daniel Weiss   Una. 05:41.4 28:17.0
86 Benjamin Richards SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 05:41.9 28:19.6 60
87 Thomas (TJ) Praschunus FR-1 RIT 05:42.2 28:21.4
88 Nick Taboni JR-3 Buffalo 05:42.5 28:22.8 61
89 Joe Tricarico JR-3 Niagara 05:42.6 28:23.4 62
90 Seth Fonda JR-3 Buffalo State 05:42.8 28:24.1 63
91 Zach Gauronski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 05:43.2 28:26.2
92 Konstantin van Schendel   UB XC and Track Club 05:43.6 28:28.3 64
93 Spencer Swoboda JR-3 Niagara 05:43.9 28:29.4 65
94 Arrann√® Paige-Rispoli   Canisius Alumni 05:43.9 28:29.5 66
95 Adam Taylor SR-4 RIT 05:43.9 28:29.6
96 David Herbert   Una. 05:44.0 28:30.3
97 Dan Daddario   Una. 05:44.5 28:32.4
98 Simon Powley   Una. 05:44.6 28:33.1
99 Cale Silvestri SR-4 Daemen 05:44.9 28:34.5 67
100 Alex Lagaras SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:45.4 28:37.0
101 Timothy Kennel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:46.1 28:40.8
102 Jerome Masters   Una. 05:46.9 28:44.5
103 Kevin Verdejo JR-3 Niagara 05:47.0 28:45.1 68
104 Benjamin Matz SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 05:47.2 28:45.9
105 Kody Parrott 2020 UB XC and Track Club 05:47.4 28:46.9 69
106 Yuki Yasuda   Una. 05:47.5 28:47.3
107 Zakariah Jantzi FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:48.0 28:49.8
108 Montaka Shad SO-2 Buffalo State 05:48.4 28:52.0 70
109 Bobby Adams FR-1 Niagara 05:49.0 28:55.0 71
110 Nathan Ballay FR-1 RIT 05:49.8 28:59.2
111 Tyler Clark FR-1 Canisius 05:51.7 29:08.5
112 Aidan VanSlycke FR-1 Daemen 05:51.8 29:09.1 72
113 Evan Forero   UB XC and Track Club 05:52.0 29:10.0 73
114 Camden Zaidel   UB XC and Track Club 05:52.1 29:10.6 74
115 Andrew Hecht 2020 UB XC and Track Club 05:54.3 29:21.5 75
116 Paul Henry   Canisius Alumni 05:54.6 29:22.7
117 Richard Bernstein JR-3 Buffalo State 05:55.2 29:25.8 76
118 Joshua Lisiecki FR-1 Buffalo State 05:56.0 29:30.0 77
119 Joshua Jeziorski SO-2 Buffalo State 05:57.4 29:36.8
120 William Kressner FR-1 RIT 05:57.7 29:38.0
121 Tim Howard 2021 UB XC and Track Club 05:58.1 29:40.4
122 Michael Sanders FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:58.2 29:40.8
123 Theodore Pintabona FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:58.4 29:41.7
124 Kevin Hazelwood   UB XC and Track Club 05:58.5 29:42.3
125 Jack Reynolds   UB XC and Track Club 05:58.8 29:43.6
126 Christoffer Snel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 05:59.0 29:44.7
127 Louie Leone 2020 UB XC and Track Club 05:59.1 29:45.0
128 Jackson Blair   UB XC and Track Club 06:00.0 29:49.6
129 Matthew Kifer FR-1 Canisius 06:02.0 29:59.5
130 John Bruggman FR-1 Daemen 06:05.3 30:15.9 78
131 Jared Ziegler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:05.5 30:17.1
132 Isaac Johnson FR-1 Buffalo State 06:06.5 30:22.0
133 Dixon Atkins 2020 UB XC and Track Club 06:07.2 30:25.3
134 Owen Szantor FR-1 Buffalo State 06:07.9 30:29.2
135 Andrew Bloom FR-1 Niagara 06:08.2 30:30.6 79
136 Spencer Ruediger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:11.3 30:45.7
137 Connor Davies SR-4 Canisius 06:12.0 30:49.3
138 Jacob Brill 2020 UB XC and Track Club 06:15.1 31:04.7
139 Garrett Blondell   Una. 06:17.1 31:14.8
140 Aidan OShea   UB XC and Track Club 06:19.1 31:24.5
141 Dominic Clementi FR-1 Daemen 06:19.1 31:24.6 80
142 Noah Reed-Eason SO-2 Buffalo State 06:20.9 31:33.7
143 David Carey 2019 Canisius Alumni 06:21.3 31:35.8
144 Alexander Reynolds FR-1 Daemen 06:23.9 31:48.6 81
145 Brian Fisher SO-2 Canisius 06:24.8 31:53.0
146 Matthew Johnson SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 06:25.0 31:53.9
147 Mike Rizzo   Canisius Alumni 06:25.8 31:58.0
148 Frank Vassallo   UB XC and Track Club 06:30.9 32:23.4
149 Austin Becker   UNA Buff St. Alum 06:33.5 32:36.0
150 Zackary Heraghty   UB XC and Track Club 06:35.8 32:47.9
151 Andrew Chin   UB XC and Track Club 06:36.3 32:50.4
152 Mike Anvelt   Canisius Alumni 06:43.3 33:25.1
153 Omar Radwan   UB XC and Track Club 06:46.2 33:39.2
154 Slugger Stuv   Canisius Alumni 06:55.0 34:23.3
155 Harrison Goldstein   UB XC and Track Club 07:12.8 35:51.8
156 Parris Strickland SR-4 Buffalo State 07:23.5 36:44.9
157 Michael Berger 2021 UB XC and Track Club 07:57.6 39:34.6
158 Andrew Scalice   UB XC and Track Club 08:26.3 41:57.0
0 Scott Smith SR-4 Detroit Mercy DNF
0 Liam Higgins FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF

Women's Race 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cornell 1:32:52 18:34 18 1 2 4 5 6 10 12
2 SUNY Geneseo 1:37:51 19:34 85 9 16 19 20 21 22 24
3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:39:07 19:49 122 8 17 25 35 37 63 68
4 Niagara 1:39:34 19:54 134 7 15 30 40 42 58 66
5 Canisius 1:39:32 19:54 134 11 27 31 32 33 38 49
6 Canisius Alumni 1:41:54 20:22 183 3 18 23 67 72 79 83
7 Robert Morris 1:42:03 20:24 194 13 28 48 50 55 65 71
8 Daemen 1:44:33 20:54 246 34 39 46 53 74 80 86
9 Buffalo 1:44:49 20:57 247 26 36 45 64 76    
10 Youngstown St. 1:49:03 21:48 260 14 29 52 81 84 85  
11 Buffalo State 1:45:22 21:04 270 41 54 56 57 62 77 78
12 Detroit Mercy 1:45:32 21:06 271 43 47 51 60 70 73  
13 RIT 1:47:39 21:31 308 44 59 61 69 75 82  

Women's Race 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Annie Glodek JR-3 Cornell 05:55.5 18:24.5 1
2 Tess Reyes FR-1 Cornell 05:55.9 18:25.9 2
3 Cassie Mae Goodman   Canisius Alumni 05:57.5 18:30.9 3
4 Nadia Stratton JR-3 Cornell 05:59.3 18:36.4 4
5 Katy Storti FR-1 Cornell 06:00.1 18:38.9 5
6 Rachel Green SO-2 Cornell 06:02.6 18:46.6 6
7 Nora Klinowski JR-3 Niagara 06:07.8 19:02.9 7
8 Moriah Martone SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 06:08.1 19:03.7 8
9 Emily Pomainville JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 06:09.8 19:08.9 9
10 Meredith Bloss FR-1 Cornell 06:10.2 19:10.2 10
11 Libby Benzer SO-2 Canisius 06:10.9 19:12.4 11
12 Lucy Hurt SO-2 Cornell 06:11.5 19:14.3 12
13 Brooke Olson SO-2 Cornell 06:13.5 19:20.4
14 Martha Gardner JR-3 Robert Morris 06:15.4 19:26.5 13
15 Charlotte Crouch FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:16.3 19:29.3 14
16 Amanda Stone FR-1 Cornell 06:17.2 19:31.9
17 Meggie Hart SO-2 Niagara 06:17.7 19:33.4 15
18 Samantha Padula SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:18.3 19:35.3 16
19 Addison Sgroi SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 06:18.5 19:36.1 17
20 Mary Manzari   Canisius Alumni 06:19.4 19:38.7 18
21 Erin Hudson SO-2 Cornell 06:20.2 19:41.3
22 Jackie Barreca SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:20.2 19:41.3 19
23 Marcie Hogan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:20.6 19:42.5 20
24 Rachel Hirschkind FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:21.0 19:43.7 21
25 Kathleen McCarey FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:21.1 19:44.0 22
26 Brooke Laskowsky SR-4 Cornell 06:23.0 19:50.1
27 Livia Chase   Canisius Alumni 06:23.5 19:51.5 23
28 Chloe Weaver JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 06:23.9 19:52.7 24
29 Tiffany Adames JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:24.0 19:53.2 25
30 Rachel Barich SR-4 Buffalo 06:24.4 19:54.3 26
31 Marissa Silba FR-1 Canisius 06:25.0 19:56.2 27
32 Tara Richardson JR-3 Robert Morris 06:25.7 19:58.4 28
33 Erin Eivers FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:26.0 19:59.4
34 Raquel Markulin JR-3 Youngstown St. 06:26.3 20:00.3 29
35 Annina Marullo SO-2 Niagara 06:26.8 20:01.8 30
36 Heather Bugenhagen FR-1 Canisius 06:27.9 20:05.2 31
37 Olivia Moran FR-1 Canisius 06:28.5 20:07.2 32
38 Kayla Leo JR-3 Canisius 06:29.9 20:11.4 33
39 Kassandra Nolet SO-2 Daemen 06:30.3 20:12.7 34
40 Raechel Zielinski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 06:31.2 20:15.4
41 Katie Bellomo JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 06:31.6 20:16.6 35
42 Samantha Vetter SO-2 Buffalo 06:31.8 20:17.3 36
43 Julia Hundley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 06:31.8 20:17.4 37
44 Riley Madden SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:32.3 20:19.0
45 Rylee Campeau FR-1 Canisius 06:33.3 20:22.0 38
46 Sarah Golas SO-2 Daemen 06:33.4 20:22.2 39
47 julia freemire SR-4 Niagara 06:34.2 20:24.9 40
48 Kassidy Manke JR-3 Buffalo State 06:35.7 20:29.6 41
49 Erin Murray SO-2 Niagara 06:36.3 20:31.2 42
50 Sarah DeDolph SR-4 Detroit Mercy 06:37.2 20:34.2 43
51 Danielle Wallace JR-3 RIT 06:38.0 20:36.5 44
52 Sajora Rao SO-2 Buffalo 06:38.6 20:38.6 45
53 Savannah Warner JR-3 Daemen 06:38.7 20:38.9 46
54 Kaitlin Murray FR-1 Detroit Mercy 06:38.9 20:39.5 47
55 Alexis Mularkey SO-2 Robert Morris 06:39.0 20:39.7 48
56 Jaclyn Wallace SR-4 Canisius 06:40.8 20:45.3 49
57 Elicia Moore FR-1 Robert Morris 06:42.9 20:51.8 50
58 Rebecca Measel JR-3 Detroit Mercy 06:45.1 20:58.8 51
59 Emma Hunkus SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:45.8 21:01.0 52
60 Taya Mucha JR-3 Daemen 06:46.2 21:02.1 53
61 Victoria Padula SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:46.5 21:03.0
62 Gianna Bush SO-2 Buffalo State 06:46.8 21:03.9 54
63 Rachel Joachimi SR-4 Canisius 06:47.1 21:05.0
64 Alannah Barton FR-1 Robert Morris 06:47.9 21:07.4 55
65 Clara Sensini SO-2 Buffalo State 06:48.3 21:08.8 56
66 Emily Dauer JR-3 Buffalo State 06:48.4 21:09.0 57
67 Mikaela Freeman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 06:48.7 21:09.9
68 Laura Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:50.1 21:14.1
69 Elle Russell SO-2 Niagara 06:51.3 21:17.9 58
70 Isabella Iadicicco JR-3 Canisius 06:52.1 21:20.5
71 Morgan Bremer JR-3 RIT 06:52.5 21:21.6 59
72 Isabella Jankowski JR-3 Canisius 06:52.5 21:21.6
73 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 06:52.7 21:22.3
74 Josie Arnold FR-1 Detroit Mercy 06:52.8 21:22.6 60
75 Abigail Morrissey SO-2 RIT 06:54.7 21:28.6 61
76 Emily Jason FR-1 Buffalo State 06:55.5 21:30.9 62
77 Jennifer Zambuto FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 06:55.7 21:31.6 63
78 Megan Kane SO-2 Buffalo 06:58.6 21:40.6 64
79 Nina Radisavljevic SR-4 Robert Morris 06:58.8 21:41.2 65
80 Emma Bagnato JR-3 Niagara 06:59.1 21:42.1 66
81 Brandi Pettit   Canisius Alumni 06:59.6 21:43.7 67
82 Elizabeth Conforti JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 07:00.4 21:46.2
83 Kyilee Quayle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 07:00.5 21:46.6 68
84 Carolyn Spangler SR-4 Canisius 07:00.7 21:47.2
85 Katie Jacobs FR-1 RIT 07:03.1 21:54.6 69
86 Olivia Huszti FR-1 Detroit Mercy 07:04.0 21:57.3 70
87 Lindsay Lassetter 2021 UB XC and Track Club 07:04.2 21:58.0
88 Juliana Robinson FR-1 Robert Morris 07:04.8 22:00.0 71
89 Laura Lintelman SO-2 Robert Morris 07:04.9 22:00.3
90 Samantha Walker 2019 UB XC and Track Club 07:05.4 22:01.8
91 Catherine Blondell   Canisius Alumni 07:07.9 22:09.4 72
92 Shannon Ryan FR-1 Detroit Mercy 07:09.0 22:12.9 73
93 Ashley Dusza SR-4 Daemen 07:10.5 22:17.6 74
94 Erin Hosford FR-1 RIT 07:10.7 22:18.3 75
95 Marlee Shaffer JR-3 Buffalo 07:10.9 22:18.9 76
96 Michelle Debbins SO-2 Buffalo State 07:13.1 22:25.7 77
97 Mackenzie Luby SO-2 Buffalo State 07:13.5 22:26.9 78
98 Baily Gorman JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 07:15.4 22:33.0
99 Kate Welch SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 07:16.6 22:36.5
100 Alyssa Alberghini SR-4 Robert Morris 07:19.1 22:44.4
101 Haley Keene 2019 Canisius Alumni 07:19.1 22:44.5 79
102 Macey Walker   Una. 07:19.1 22:44.5
103 Casey Roman SO-2 Niagara 07:19.2 22:44.7
104 Mackenzie Tubbs JR-3 Daemen 07:23.7 22:58.6 80
105 Kelly Nichols SR-4 Niagara 07:24.5 23:01.1
106 Lexi Latona JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 07:27.5 23:10.6
107 Hannah Ryan FR-1 Youngstown St. 07:29.0 23:15.2 81
108 Bailey Pierce SO-2 Canisius 07:29.6 23:17.0
109 Sylvea Cleary FR-1 Canisius 07:30.0 23:18.2
110 Michelle Gagliardo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 07:31.0 23:21.2
111 Jordan Redinger JR-3 Robert Morris 07:32.2 23:25.2
112 Faith Carroll FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 07:34.4 23:32.0
113 Nicole Torio FR-1 RIT 07:38.8 23:45.5 82
114 Lindsey Mayer FR-1 Canisius 07:40.0 23:49.2
115 Gabrielle Bonerb JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 07:43.4 24:00.0
116 Chelsea Rooker FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 07:49.0 24:17.4
117 Katie Russell SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 07:49.2 24:18.0
118 mallory ronan SR-4 Niagara 07:52.6 24:28.4
119 Aileen Hoak-Lange   Canisius Alumni 07:57.9 24:44.9 83
120 Lauren Hauser FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 07:59.9 24:51.2
121 Catherine Niederpruem   Una. 08:00.6 24:53.4
122 Gina Gabriele FR-1 Youngstown St. 08:08.5 25:17.9 84
123 Christina Hoven   Canisius Alumni 08:42.3 27:03.0
124 Julia Getsy FR-1 Youngstown St. 08:45.2 27:12.0 85
125 KAITLYN COON   Canisius Alumni 08:49.0 27:23.7
126 Jordan Miller   UB XC and Track Club 09:57.9 30:57.8
127 Mia Picciano SO-2 Daemen 10:19.8 32:05.9 86
128 Stephanie Krusch   Una. 11:17.1 35:03.9
0 Grace Kibler SO-2 Niagara DNF
0 Miah Lee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF