NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships

November 13, 2021
|
Harkness Memorial State Park Waterford, CT 6385
HOST: Connecticut College   DIRECTOR: Ned Bishop, Luke Maher   TIMING: Bob Muldoon - Harrier   REFEREE: Steve Stoklosa   STARTER: Jeff Morin  

Men's 8k Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Williams 2:06:00 25:12 54 1 2 3 18 30 35 41
2 Middlebury 2:07:36 25:31 68 7 11 12 13 25 34 36
3 RPI 2:07:55 25:35 82 4 8 21 22 27 32 39
4 Vassar 2:09:16 25:51 121 10 23 24 26 38 46 56
5 Amherst 2:09:40 25:56 129 9 14 29 37 40 43 48
6 Connecticut College 2:09:47 25:57 132 5 6 28 44 49 68 75
7 St. Lawrence 2:11:24 26:16 170 15 19 20 54 62 71 81
8 Trinity (Conn.) 2:11:31 26:18 178 16 17 31 45 69 92 113
9 Wesleyan 2:15:42 27:08 280 51 52 57 59 61 78 122
10 Springfield 2:16:25 27:17 313 42 53 66 72 80 88 96
11 Eastern Conn. St. 2:17:55 27:35 363 47 67 77 82 90 114 115
12 Roger Williams 2:19:00 27:48 385 55 70 74 89 97 111 117
13 Clarkson 2:18:56 27:47 392 50 76 79 93 94 99 106
14 New Paltz St. 2:19:54 27:58 397 33 60 65 118 121 133 135
15 Plattsburgh St. 2:19:08 27:49 402 63 83 84 85 87 95 128
16 Union (N.Y.) 2:20:47 28:09 438 58 86 91 98 105 108 112
17 RIC 2:26:31 29:18 575 101 110 116 119 129 134  
18 Westfield State 2:29:50 29:58 622 102 120 123 130 147 151  
19 Western NE 2:30:29 30:05 626 100 109 131 141 145 157 161
20 Western Conn. St 2:31:41 30:20 628 73 126 137 144 148 158  
21 Norwich 2:31:05 30:13 642 107 124 132 136 143 146 152
22 NVU-Lyndon 2:34:21 30:52 649 64 139 142 149 155    
23 Potsdam St. 2:34:36 30:55 673 104 125 138 150 156    
24 St. Joseph (Conn.) 2:51:06 34:13 755 103 160 163 164 165    
25 Sage 2:56:09 35:13 769 127 140 166 167 169    
26 Castleton 2:52:58 34:35 796 153 154 159 162 168    

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aidan Ryan SR-4 Williams 04:56.9 24:35.8 1
2 Elias Lindgren JR-3 Williams 04:59.0 24:46.6 2
3 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos FR-1 Williams 05:00.8 24:55.5 3
4 John Reed SR-4 RPI 05:03.7 25:09.9 4
5 Matt Carter JR-3 Connecticut College 05:04.1 25:11.5 5
6 Jeffrey Love JR-3 Connecticut College 05:04.5 25:13.7 6
7 Zander Kessler JR-3 Middlebury 05:04.7 25:14.9 7
8 Matthew Lecky SO-2 RPI 05:05.8 25:20.3 8
9 Owen Daily JR-3 Amherst 05:06.1 25:21.6 9
10 Miles Takiguchi JR-3 Vassar 05:06.7 25:24.9 10
11 Drew Donahue FR-1 Middlebury 05:07.3 25:27.7 11
12 Alec Gironda FR-1 Middlebury 05:07.7 25:29.6 12
13 Max Cluss SO-2 Middlebury 05:08.3 25:32.8 13
14 Billy Massey SR-4 Amherst 05:08.8 25:35.0 14
15 Jackson Hamilton SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:08.9 25:35.7 15
16 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 05:09.3 25:37.8 16
17 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 05:09.4 25:38.3 17
18 William Spollen JR-3 Williams 05:09.5 25:38.5 18
19 Timothy Boyce FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:10.0 25:40.9 19
20 George Gowdy SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:10.1 25:41.4 20
21 Owen Szabo JR-3 RPI 05:10.6 25:43.9 21
22 Vince Simonetti FR-1 RPI 05:10.6 25:44.2 22
23 Reed Dolan SR-4 Vassar 05:11.4 25:48.0 23
24 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 05:11.5 25:48.4 24
25 Quin McGaugh JR-3 Middlebury 05:12.2 25:51.8 25
26 Jack Casalino SR-4 Vassar 05:13.2 25:56.8 26
27 Cory Kennedy FR-1 RPI 05:13.2 25:56.9 27
28 Stuart Pollock SR-4 Connecticut College 05:14.0 26:00.8 28
29 Ajay Sarathy SR-4 Amherst 05:14.5 26:03.7 29
30 Nate Lentz SO-2 Williams 05:14.6 26:04.1 30
31 Tobias L'Esperance-Kerckoff SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:14.8 26:05.1 31
32 Jason Gibbons SO-2 RPI 05:14.9 26:05.5 32
33 Jake Meyers SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:15.0 26:06.0 33
34 Luke Lorenz SO-2 Middlebury 05:15.1 26:06.3 34
35 Simon Kissam JR-3 Williams 05:15.3 26:07.3 35
36 Ziggy Goddard FR-1 Middlebury 05:15.6 26:08.9 36
37 Nick Edwards-Levin FR-1 Amherst 05:17.2 26:16.7 37
38 Aidan Mayer SO-2 Vassar 05:17.4 26:18.1 38
39 Steven Spreizer SO-2 RPI 05:17.9 26:20.3 39
40 Theo Dassin FR-1 Amherst 05:18.5 26:23.1 40
41 Charles Namiot FR-1 Williams 05:18.6 26:23.8 41
42 Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield 05:20.1 26:31.1 42
43 Oliver Spiva FR-1 Amherst 05:20.6 26:33.7 43
44 Kaleb Habtegebriel SO-2 Connecticut College 05:21.2 26:37.0 44
45 Samuel Strymish SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:21.3 26:37.1 45
46 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 05:21.9 26:40.4 46
47 Ryan Escoda SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:22.1 26:41.4 47
48 Keon Mazdisnian SO-2 Amherst 05:22.6 26:43.5 48
49 Chris Verstandig JR-3 Connecticut College 05:22.8 26:44.9 49
50 Kevin Cronin JR-3 Clarkson 05:24.0 26:50.7 50
51 Jasper Shapiro JR-3 Wesleyan 05:24.5 26:53.0 51
52 Will Ratner SR-4 Wesleyan 05:25.7 26:59.0 52
53 John DeRosa JR-3 Springfield 05:26.8 27:04.7 53
54 Michael Skutt FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:27.0 27:05.5 54
55 Ryan Shea SO-2 Roger Williams 05:27.7 27:09.2 55
56 John Hurly FR-1 Vassar 05:28.1 27:11.3 56
57 Miles Aronow SR-4 Wesleyan 05:28.5 27:13.1 57
58 Ryan Russell FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:28.7 27:14.2 58
59 Dale Ross SR-4 Wesleyan 05:29.5 27:17.8 59
60 Daniel Hotaling SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:29.8 27:19.6 60
61 Owen Rogers SO-2 Wesleyan 05:29.8 27:19.7 61
62 Matthew Coleman FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:30.2 27:21.4 62
63 Noah Bonesteel FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:30.3 27:22.2 63
64 Christopher Chichester SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 05:30.7 27:23.9 64
65 Colin Battersby SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:31.2 27:26.3 65
66 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 05:31.2 27:26.3 66
67 John Walker SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:31.8 27:29.7 67
68 Ben Vazquez SR-4 Connecticut College 05:31.9 27:30.1 68
69 James Carroll SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:32.4 27:32.7 69
70 Alex Kalber SO-2 Roger Williams 05:32.5 27:33.0 70
71 Matthew Abell SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:33.0 27:35.6 71
72 Christopher Vayda SO-2 Springfield 05:33.4 27:37.6 72
73 Connor Wilcox FR-1 Western Conn. St 05:33.7 27:39.1 73
74 Ethan Boivin SO-2 Roger Williams 05:33.8 27:39.3 74
75 Max Notarnicola JR-3 Connecticut College 05:33.9 27:39.9 75
76 Eric Nowak SO-2 Clarkson 05:34.8 27:44.2 76
77 Jorich Swift SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 05:34.8 27:44.6 77
78 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 05:34.9 27:45.0 78
79 Dylan Richard SO-2 Clarkson 05:35.1 27:45.8 79
80 Ricky Perruzzi FR-1 Springfield 05:35.2 27:46.2 80
81 Leif Harvey FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:35.2 27:46.4 81
82 Noah Linton FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:35.4 27:47.6 82
83 Michael Brockway FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:35.8 27:49.2 83
84 Daniel Pavelec FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:36.0 27:50.3 84
85 Joseph Yusaitis SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 05:37.8 27:59.2 85
86 Ben Trantanella FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:38.6 28:03.3 86
87 Jeremy Gundrum JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 05:39.4 28:07.5 87
88 Brady Cote SO-2 Springfield 05:39.6 28:08.3 88
89 Raffaelo Manzo SR-4 Roger Williams 05:40.2 28:11.3 89
90 Jake Haddad SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:40.3 28:11.9 90
91 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:40.6 28:13.2 91
92 Larson Sippel FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 05:40.6 28:13.3 92
93 Angus Cropley JR-3 Clarkson 05:41.4 28:17.1 93
94 Riley Sawyer FR-1 Clarkson 05:41.7 28:18.6 94
95 Justin Kumrow FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:42.3 28:21.8 95
96 Ryan Caldwell JR-3 Springfield 05:42.8 28:24.2 96
97 Luke Strand JR-3 Roger Williams 05:43.5 28:27.4 97
98 Mark D'Alessandro FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:43.6 28:28.3 98
99 Tyler Nickels FR-1 Clarkson 05:44.6 28:33.1 99
100 Matt Provost FR-1 Western NE 05:44.7 28:33.5 100
101 Justin Dorsey FR-1 RIC 05:45.0 28:35.1 101
102 Mike Mahar   Westfield State 05:45.1 28:35.7 102
103 Braeden Laframboise FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 05:46.6 28:43.1 103
104 Sam Renaud FR-1 Potsdam St. 05:47.4 28:46.8 104
105 Ronan Coughlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:47.8 28:48.9 105
106 Simon Zehr JR-3 Clarkson 05:48.9 28:54.7 106
107 Colby Makin SO-2 Norwich 05:50.5 29:02.3 107
108 Aiden Rowley SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:50.6 29:02.8 108
109 Anthony Spooner JR-3 Western NE 05:50.9 29:04.2 109
110 Jake Cardello SR-4 RIC 05:51.0 29:05.0 110
111 Luke Gillett SO-2 Roger Williams 05:51.3 29:06.4 111
112 Charlie Alekson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 05:51.7 29:08.2 112
113 Jonathan Lischetti FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 05:52.0 29:10.1 113
114 Liam Stafford FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:52.1 29:10.3 114
115 Thomas Stone SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:52.4 29:11.7 115
116 Austin Michael JR-3 RIC 05:52.5 29:12.3 116
117 Wesley Baccay FR-1 Roger Williams 05:54.9 29:24.1 117
118 Vincent Mandraccia FR-1 New Paltz St. 05:55.2 29:25.7 118
119 Mahari Nayte FR-1 RIC 05:56.7 29:33.1 119
120 Anthony DiStauro   Westfield State 05:57.1 29:35.2 120
121 Chris D'Antonio SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:57.3 29:36.5 121
122 Aidan Ward SO-2 Wesleyan 05:58.9 29:44.4 122
123 Daniel Botte 2024 Westfield State 06:00.5 29:52.1 123
124 Andre Knapp FR-1 Norwich 06:00.8 29:53.8 124
125 Logan Ploss FR-1 Potsdam St. 06:01.3 29:56.2 125
126 Nick Howlett FR-1 Western Conn. St 06:01.8 29:58.7 126
127 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 06:02.5 30:02.3 127
128 Liam Gildea SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 06:03.0 30:04.8 128
129 Matthew Russom JR-3 RIC 06:03.3 30:06.1 129
130 Jarrod Ledvina 2024 Westfield State 06:03.7 30:08.2 130
131 Kyle O'Hern JR-3 Western NE 06:05.2 30:15.3 131
132 Joshua Beeghley SO-2 Norwich 06:05.4 30:16.3 132
133 Luke Hoyt FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:05.4 30:16.5 133
134 Samudra Tear FR-1 RIC 06:08.3 30:30.9 134
135 James Curley SO-2 New Paltz St. 06:09.0 30:34.2 135
136 Noah Rodgers JR-3 Norwich 06:09.1 30:35.0 136
137 Auguste Smith SO-2 Western Conn. St 06:10.4 30:41.5 137
138 Evan Howe FR-1 Potsdam St. 06:12.1 30:49.7 138
139 Michael Bear SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 06:12.9 30:53.9 139
140 Holden Maynard SR-4 Sage 06:13.1 30:54.9 140
141 Nicholas Carlson FR-1 Western NE 06:15.2 31:05.5 141
142 Benjamin Bartolomeu SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 06:16.0 31:09.1 142
143 Tyler Hayes JR-3 Norwich 06:17.7 31:17.7 143
144 Allen Riego De Dios SO-2 Western Conn. St 06:17.9 31:18.7 144
145 Ty Gallagher FR-1 Salve Regina 06:20.1 31:29.7
146 Corey Pierce FR-1 Western NE 06:20.4 31:31.1 145
147 Ethan Moores JR-3 Norwich 06:21.5 31:36.5 146
148 Brandon Pelkey   Westfield State 06:22.1 31:39.6 147
149 Michael Broussard SO-2 Western Conn. St 06:26.8 32:03.1 148
150 Andrew Grautski JR-3 NVU-Lyndon 06:27.7 32:07.4 149
151 Andrew Hyde JR-3 Potsdam St. 06:28.7 32:12.2 150
152 Nick Hanley 2024 Westfield State 06:31.0 32:24.0 151
153 Patrick Voli SO-2 Salve Regina 06:31.6 32:26.7
154 Evan Carney   Mitchell 06:32.7 32:32.3
155 Nate Palter SO-2 Norwich 06:33.2 32:34.7 152
156 Wayne Alexander SO-2 Castleton 06:34.4 32:40.8 153
157 Nate Forgan FR-1 Castleton 06:35.4 32:45.9 154
158 Luc Parrett SR-4 NVU-Lyndon 06:35.7 32:47.2 155
159 Kainer Robinson FR-1 Potsdam St. 06:36.6 32:51.8 156
160 Matt Pelletier JR-3 Western NE 06:37.3 32:55.1 157
161 Dominick Curra JR-3 Western Conn. St 06:39.3 33:05.3 158
162 Owen Burnham FR-1 Castleton 06:43.7 33:27.2 159
163 Alfred Valero SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 06:54.6 34:21.1 160
164 John Falco FR-1 Western NE 06:56.2 34:29.0 161
165 Shawn Allen SO-2 Castleton 07:00.6 34:51.0 162
166 Jake Simpson JR-3 Salve Regina 07:08.9 35:32.5
167 Luke Alvarez SO-2 St. Joseph (Conn.) 07:10.3 35:39.4 163
168 Omar Kaziz FR-1 Salve Regina 07:13.6 35:55.4
169 Chamroeun Chhorn SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) 07:15.7 36:06.0 164
170 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 St. Joseph (Conn.) 07:17.9 36:17.0 165
171 Chad Hicks FR-1 Sage 07:28.1 37:07.8 166
172 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 07:40.6 38:10.1 167
173 Jack Wanders FR-1 Castleton 07:53.4 39:13.3 168
174 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 08:01.6 39:54.2 169
0 Drew Barring FR-1 Castleton DNF
0 Mario Manon-Porcella SR-4 St. Joseph (Conn.) DNF
0 Ryan Duester JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Liam Engel JR-3 Roger Williams DNS
0 Tim Jacques SO-2 Vassar DNS
0 Spencer Davis JR-3 Amherst DNS
0 Owen Kuca SR-4 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield DNS
0 Caleb Harris FR-1 Western Conn. St DNS
0 Tyler Shorette JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Connor Wooding JR-3 RPI DNS
0 Andrew Burns JR-3 Union (N.Y.) DNS
0 Tye Royal FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Joseph Walewski JR-3 Connecticut College DNS
0 Sean Byrnes JR-3 Clarkson DNS
0 Trey Generali SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
0 Sean Bonefant SO-2 Roger Williams DNS
0 Tyler Bishop SO-2 Clarkson DNS
0 Grant Gattuso JR-3 Williams DNS
0 Peter DiNinno SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Nathaniel Stucky SR-4 Norwich DNS
0 Dylan Idelman FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNS
0 Gibran-Marc Mourani SR-4 Vassar DNS
0 Victor Cazabal FR-1 Williams DNS
0 Justin MaGill FR-1 Norwich DNS
0 Thomas Rombach FR-1 Vassar DNS
0 Daniel Martin FR-1 Amherst DNS
0 Thomas Breimer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) DNS
0 Stephen Dahl JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Benjamin York SR-4 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Noah Hall SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
0 Alex Frei SR-4 NVU-Lyndon DNS
0 John Lucey SO-2 Williams DNS
0 Patrick Smyth SO-2 RPI DNS
0 Colin Young FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Jonah Black JR-3 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Oscar DeFrancis FR-1 Middlebury DNS
0 Will Buckley 2024 Westfield State DNS
0 Sean Grady FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS
0 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan DNS
0 Reed Williams SR-4 New Paltz St. DNS
0 Thomas Doyle SR-4 Wesleyan DNS
0 Isaac Sufyan FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Braedon Fiume SO-2 Amherst DNS
0 Brogan Larose SO-2 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Louis Salz SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS
0 Jacob Belden FR-1 Western NE DNS
0 Alex Bianconi JR-3 Clarkson DNS
0 Morgan Baughman SR-4 Connecticut College DNS
0 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan DNS
0 Tyler Fuentes SO-2 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Daniel Ryhal FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Andre Solomon-Messier SR-4 RIC DNS
0 Ethan Jacunski SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS
0 Ian Spoor SO-2 Union (N.Y.) DNS
0 Thomas Engle SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. DNS
0 Jake Cooper JR-3 RPI DNS

Women's 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Williams 1:53:28 22:41 90 1 18 19 25 27 28 31
2 Middlebury 1:53:56 22:47 99 2 16 21 26 34 39 46
3 Amherst 1:53:54 22:46 102 3 5 24 32 38 60 122
4 Smith 1:55:36 23:07 134 6 10 33 42 43 52 77
5 Mount Holyoke 1:55:19 23:03 139 4 14 15 40 66 100 103
6 St. Lawrence 1:57:52 23:34 204 23 36 37 49 59 62 65
7 Connecticut College 1:57:57 23:35 207 11 17 41 68 70 87 106
8 RPI 1:57:48 23:33 213 7 22 47 53 84 102 107
9 Wesleyan 1:58:36 23:43 227 9 20 57 69 72 105 111
10 Vassar 1:59:25 23:53 261 12 13 56 82 98 123 135
11 Coast Guard 2:01:06 24:13 299 48 50 54 71 76 80 88
12 Clarkson 2:01:45 24:21 325 29 35 73 79 109 132 141
13 Springfield 2:02:43 24:32 359 55 63 74 81 86 93 116
14 Trinity (Conn.) 2:04:21 24:52 422 64 67 75 99 117 119 134
15 Plattsburgh St. 2:04:44 24:56 426 45 58 85 108 130 143 145
16 Westfield State 2:04:58 24:59 457 8 97 112 113 127 129 137
17 New Paltz St. 2:07:33 25:30 482 44 51 96 139 152 153 155
18 Roger Williams 2:07:54 25:34 536 61 94 124 126 131 142 147
19 Eastern Conn. St. 2:08:10 25:38 548 78 104 110 118 138 148  
20 Salve Regina 2:08:45 25:45 573 90 114 115 121 133 144 149
21 Union (N.Y.) 2:09:52 25:58 591 92 95 128 136 140 146 150
22 Norwich 2:20:44 28:08 604 30 101 154 159 160    
23 Sage 2:14:55 26:59 613 89 91 120 156 157    
24 Western Conn. St 2:25:30 29:06 678 83 125 151 158 161    

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Genna Girard SO-2 Williams 05:47.6 21:36.0 1
2 Cassie Kearney JR-3 Middlebury 05:50.3 21:46.1 2
3 Mary Kate McGranahan SO-2 Amherst 05:51.5 21:50.5 3
4 Lauren Selkin JR-3 Mount Holyoke 05:54.2 22:00.7 4
5 Sidnie Kulik FR-1 Amherst 05:55.1 22:03.9 5
6 Laurel Kruger JR-3 Smith 05:57.4 22:12.4 6
7 Nia Goddard SO-2 RPI 05:59.5 22:20.3 7
8 Amy O'Sullivan   Westfield State 06:00.4 22:23.6 8
9 Miranda Graves JR-3 Wesleyan 06:00.8 22:25.4 9
10 Pria Parker FR-1 Smith 06:03.1 22:33.8 10
11 Julia Curran JR-3 Connecticut College 06:03.2 22:34.2 11
12 Sasha Allison SR-4 Vassar 06:03.7 22:36.2 12
13 Augusta Stockman JR-3 Vassar 06:03.9 22:36.8 13
14 Madeline Rieders SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:04.8 22:40.2 14
15 Hannah Rieders SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:04.8 22:40.3 15
16 Bea Parr FR-1 Middlebury 06:06.0 22:44.5 16
17 Emi Schwab SR-4 Connecticut College 06:06.0 22:44.5 17
18 Abigail Scott JR-3 Williams 06:07.1 22:48.6 18
19 Grace Dailey SR-4 Williams 06:07.3 22:49.6 19
20 Emma Trapani SR-4 Wesleyan 06:07.5 22:50.2 20
21 Katherine Kenny SO-2 Middlebury 06:07.8 22:51.2 21
22 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 06:07.8 22:51.4 22
23 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:08.1 22:52.6 23
24 Julia Schor FR-1 Amherst 06:11.4 23:04.8 24
25 Emma Tapscott SR-4 Williams 06:11.6 23:05.4 25
26 Morgane Orcutt FR-1 Middlebury 06:12.3 23:08.0 26
27 Madeline Lawler JR-3 Williams 06:12.5 23:08.9 27
28 Charlotte Staudenmayer FR-1 Williams 06:13.9 23:14.1 28
29 Hannah Yorkey JR-3 Clarkson 06:15.1 23:18.4 29
30 India Jones FR-1 Norwich 06:15.1 23:18.6 30
31 Molly FitzGibbons SO-2 Williams 06:15.3 23:19.3 31
32 Sophia Price FR-1 Amherst 06:15.3 23:19.5 32
33 Anna-Louise Wildes FR-1 Smith 06:17.1 23:26.0 33
34 Nicole Johnson JR-3 Middlebury 06:17.3 23:26.8 34
35 Elizabeth Fawwaz JR-3 Clarkson 06:17.7 23:28.3 35
36 Olivia Watson SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:18.1 23:29.6 36
37 Allison Sibold FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:18.3 23:30.4 37
38 Claire Callon FR-1 Amherst 06:19.6 23:35.4 38
39 Grace Kirkpatrick JR-3 Middlebury 06:20.0 23:36.7 39
40 Simone Jacob SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:20.4 23:38.5 40
41 Rachel House JR-3 Connecticut College 06:21.0 23:40.5 41
42 Margaret Weber JR-3 Smith 06:21.1 23:40.9 42
43 Charlotte Boyden SR-4 Smith 06:21.7 23:43.0 43
44 Clara Flores-Reininger SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:21.9 23:43.8 44
45 Rebecca Block JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 06:22.1 23:44.5 45
46 Emily Bulczynski JR-3 Middlebury 06:22.6 23:46.4 46
47 Grace Brolly JR-3 RPI 06:22.7 23:46.8 47
48 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 06:22.9 23:47.7 48
49 Emma Palumbo FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:23.0 23:48.1 49
50 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 06:23.6 23:50.3 50
51 Kate Cochran JR-3 New Paltz St. 06:25.4 23:56.8 51
52 Isabel Vivanco FR-1 Smith 06:26.3 24:00.5 52
53 Jillian Lees SO-2 RPI 06:27.1 24:03.3 53
54 Shayna Cousineau SR-4 RIC 06:27.6 24:05.2
55 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 06:28.6 24:09.0 54
56 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 06:29.1 24:10.7 55
57 Noni Pattington FR-1 Vassar 06:29.1 24:10.8 56
58 Sophie Scobell SR-4 Wesleyan 06:29.2 24:11.3 57
59 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 06:29.4 24:11.9 58
60 Olivia Bernier FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:29.5 24:12.1 59
61 Eline Laurent JR-3 Amherst 06:30.0 24:14.3 60
62 Amanda Naylor SR-4 Roger Williams 06:30.1 24:14.5 61
63 Katherine Sheehy SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:30.1 24:14.6 62
64 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 06:30.3 24:15.3 63
65 Vivian Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:31.0 24:17.9 64
66 Haylei Coolican SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:31.4 24:19.3 65
67 Sydney Nash SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:31.6 24:20.1 66
68 Berit Schuveiller JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:31.8 24:20.8 67
69 Lauren Hino SO-2 Connecticut College 06:32.3 24:22.8 68
70 Mia Clark FR-1 Wesleyan 06:34.4 24:30.5 69
71 Caitlin Horgan SO-2 Connecticut College 06:35.7 24:35.3 70
72 Genevieve Middleton FR-1 Coast Guard 06:36.3 24:37.7 71
73 Maeve Hoffman JR-3 Wesleyan 06:36.6 24:38.6 72
74 Kelsey Hamilton FR-1 Clarkson 06:36.7 24:39.1 73
75 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 06:36.9 24:39.8 74
76 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:37.2 24:40.8 75
77 Aliza Kotzen SO-2 Coast Guard 06:37.5 24:42.0 76
78 Katie O'Dea SR-4 Smith 06:37.7 24:43.0 77
79 Maggie Santacroce SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:37.9 24:43.7 78
80 Ella Weldy FR-1 Clarkson 06:38.1 24:44.5 79
81 Kata Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 06:38.1 24:44.5 80
82 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 06:38.2 24:44.7 81
83 Clara Wiesler SO-2 Vassar 06:38.5 24:45.7 82
84 Hope Johnsky JR-3 Western Conn. St 06:38.6 24:46.1 83
85 Eileen Beres SO-2 RPI 06:38.7 24:46.4 84
86 Sarah Smith FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:40.2 24:52.2 85
87 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 06:40.5 24:53.3 86
88 Michelle Gutowski JR-3 Connecticut College 06:40.6 24:53.7 87
89 Emma Hupp SO-2 Coast Guard 06:40.7 24:54.2 88
90 Emily Downs SR-4 Potsdam St. 06:41.1 24:55.6
91 Mackenzie Feeney SO-2 Sage 06:41.2 24:56.0 89
92 Cate Norton SR-4 Salve Regina 06:41.3 24:56.3 90
93 Emma Cronin SO-2 Sage 06:41.6 24:57.3 91
94 Ali Malatesta FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:43.7 25:05.3 92
95 Sophie Curcio SO-2 Springfield 06:43.8 25:05.5 93
96 Caitlin Boufford SO-2 Roger Williams 06:45.1 25:10.5 94
97 Catherine Dacey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:45.3 25:11.3 95
98 Marcella Candlin FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:45.4 25:11.6 96
99 Kerin Johnson 2024 Westfield State 06:45.7 25:12.5 97
100 Anna Kaigle FR-1 Vassar 06:46.5 25:15.5 98
101 Abigail Wager JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:47.6 25:19.8 99
102 Bridget Hall SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:48.4 25:22.6 100
103 Julia Gorby FR-1 Norwich 06:48.5 25:23.1 101
104 Leah Goodloe FR-1 RPI 06:49.3 25:26.0 102
105 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:50.2 25:29.5 103
106 Iris Bazinet FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:50.4 25:30.3 104
107 Nora Markey SR-4 Wesleyan 06:51.3 25:33.4 105
108 Anna Batelli FR-1 Connecticut College 06:51.6 25:34.5 106
109 Olivia Pisacano FR-1 RPI 06:51.6 25:34.7 107
110 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 06:51.6 25:34.7 108
111 Gabriella Broga JR-3 Clarkson 06:51.6 25:34.8 109
112 Keara Fontaine JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:52.3 25:37.2 110
113 Sara Greene JR-3 Wesleyan 06:52.4 25:37.5 111
114 Mia McDonald   Westfield State 06:52.4 25:37.8 112
115 Kayla Whitcomb   Westfield State 06:52.6 25:38.5 113
116 Breanne Shipman FR-1 Salve Regina 06:53.0 25:39.9 114
117 Christina Moran SR-4 Salve Regina 06:53.4 25:41.3 115
118 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 06:53.6 25:42.3 116
119 Isabelle Maggioni JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:53.7 25:42.6 117
120 Alison LeClerc FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:53.9 25:43.3 118
121 Lara Jacobs SO-2 Mitchell 06:55.7 25:50.1
122 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:56.4 25:52.6 119
123 Elizabeth Ingellis FR-1 Sage 06:57.3 25:55.8 120
124 Heather McKee SO-2 Salve Regina 06:57.7 25:57.4 121
125 Gillian Adkins SR-4 Bard 06:58.3 25:59.5
126 Maggie Drew SO-2 Amherst 06:58.5 26:00.3 122
127 Sophia Henderson FR-1 Vassar 06:59.1 26:02.5 123
128 Laini Pizzitola SR-4 Roger Williams 06:59.1 26:02.7 124
129 Kaylee Brotherton FR-1 Western Conn. St 06:59.6 26:04.5 125
130 Carolyn Narahara FR-1 Roger Williams 06:59.8 26:05.2 126
131 Grace Poplawski 2024 Westfield State 07:00.0 26:05.9 127
132 Madelyn Cagnassola JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 07:01.8 26:12.9 128
133 Molly Kennedy 2024 Westfield State 07:02.0 26:13.5 129
134 Lauren Purvis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 07:04.0 26:21.0 130
135 Emma Maywalt SR-4 Roger Williams 07:04.0 26:21.1 131
136 Sarah Weeks JR-3 Clarkson 07:04.9 26:24.4 132
137 Izabella Kuczorski SO-2 Salve Regina 07:06.6 26:30.7 133
138 Elizabeth Harris FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 07:06.9 26:31.6 134
139 Sophie Farr FR-1 Vassar 07:07.4 26:33.6 135
140 Alayna Gibson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:07.6 26:34.2 136
141 Sarah Tormey SR-4 Westfield State 07:07.6 26:34.2 137
142 Elisabeth Rodil SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 07:08.1 26:36.3 138
143 Allison English FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:10.0 26:43.3 139
144 Keara Mooney FR-1 Western NE 07:11.3 26:48.3
145 Kasey McGerald FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:11.5 26:48.8 140
146 Melissa Brown JR-3 Clarkson 07:12.1 26:51.2 141
147 Leah Whearty JR-3 Roger Williams 07:12.3 26:52.0 142
148 Skyler Misiaszek FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 07:12.7 26:53.3 143
149 Jenna French SO-2 Salve Regina 07:13.8 26:57.3 144
150 Emma Ginnane FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 07:14.6 27:00.5 145
151 Caroline Kelly FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:18.9 27:16.4 146
152 Alison Henderson JR-3 Roger Williams 07:19.9 27:20.1 147
153 Sam Lewis SR-4 Western NE 07:20.1 27:20.8
154 Jillian McGahan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 07:20.6 27:23.0 148
155 Delaney Marek FR-1 Salve Regina 07:23.0 27:31.8 149
156 Lindsay Podlaski JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 07:25.2 27:39.8 150
157 Abby Rasmussen FR-1 Mitchell 07:26.9 27:46.2
158 Jenna Morgan FR-1 Western Conn. St 07:29.6 27:56.3 151
159 Eden Goldstein FR-1 Castleton 07:29.8 27:57.1
160 Emily Gonzalez FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:30.0 27:57.7 152
161 Amber Cuthbert FR-1 Castleton 07:31.3 28:02.6
162 Virginia Clifford SO-2 New Paltz St. 07:32.0 28:05.3 153
163 Kayley Jefferson JR-3 Norwich 07:37.5 28:25.8 154
164 Jazmyne Daily-Simpson FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:44.8 28:52.9 155
165 Evelyn Gile JR-3 Sage 07:49.0 29:08.8 156
166 Marissa Crisafulli SO-2 Western NE 07:54.0 29:27.5
167 Kristin McAlonen SR-4 Sage 08:02.1 29:57.6 157
168 Summer Smith FR-1 Western Conn. St 08:05.3 30:09.5 158
169 Myranda Fraker FR-1 Norwich 08:30.7 31:44.1 159
170 Kyla Fielding JR-3 Norwich 08:33.0 31:52.8 160
171 Charlotte Morrison SO-2 Castleton 09:04.9 33:51.6
172 Kristen Nelson SR-4 Western Conn. St 09:48.4 36:34.1 161
0 Annika Saunus FR-1 Castleton DNF
0 Skylar Grybos SO-2 Sage DNF
0 Victoria Burke FR-1 Western NE DNF
0 Margo Pedersen FR-1 Amherst DNS
0 Annika Paylor FR-1 Amherst DNS
0 Mia Rahn SO-2 Amherst DNS
0 Myra Castleton FR-1 Castleton DNS
0 Paige Mattson FR-1 Castleton DNS
0 Gianna Capoccia FR-1 Clarkson DNS
0 Emily Marshall FR-1 Clarkson DNS
0 Emma Pyles SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
0 Caroline Stevenson SR-4 Connecticut College DNS
0 Maddie Taylor SR-4 Connecticut College DNS
0 Nicole Popham FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. DNS
0 Kelsey Zator JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. DNS
0 Sophie Nardelli SO-2 Middlebury DNS
0 Emily Hood SO-2 Mount Holyoke DNS
0 Mikayla Cecora FR-1 New Paltz St. DNS
0 Andersen Carroll FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNS
0 Catherine Niziak JR-3 Roger Williams DNS
0 Sophie Marcille FR-1 Roger Williams DNS
0 Adeline Cooke FR-1 Roger Williams DNS
0 Erin Kelley SR-4 RPI DNS
0 Jordan Porter SO-2 RPI DNS
0 Leigh McCaffrey SO-2 RPI DNS
0 Crystal Ivery FR-1 Sage DNS
0 Hethar Scutt SO-2 Sage DNS
0 Morgan Rossignol FR-1 Sage DNS
0 Katherine Florian SR-4 Sage DNS
0 Taryn Terracino SO-2 Salve Regina DNS
0 Olivia Forbes SO-2 Salve Regina DNS
0 Kaelyn Fidrocki SO-2 Salve Regina DNS
0 Anjali Jones SO-2 Smith DNS
0 Hanna Case SO-2 Smith DNS
0 Serena Britner FR-1 Smith DNS
0 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield DNS
0 Nora Graves FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Leana Dickhens FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Eliza O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Samantha Berry SR-4 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Katlynn Allen SR-4 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Lydia Snow FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Taylor Brassard SO-2 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Lailah Emad FR-1 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Malyssa Shenko SR-4 SUNY Canton DNS
0 Alexandra Barrett JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) DNS
0 Marina Villas Vina FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNS
0 Abigail Michalek FR-1 Union (N.Y.) DNS
0 Sophie Chesnut FR-1 Union (N.Y.) DNS
0 Amaavi Miriyagalla SO-2 Vassar DNS
0 Mariah Jones FR-1 Vassar DNS
0 Keara Ginell SR-4 Vassar DNS
0 Quinn Meinhardt SO-2 Wesleyan DNS
0 Cornelia Carragher FR-1 Wesleyan DNS
0 Itzel Valdez JR-3 Wesleyan DNS
0 Skyler Sauriol FR-1 Western NE DNS
0 Ella Ball FR-1 Williams DNS
0 Sophie Rosencrans FR-1 Williams DNS
0 Grace Kaercher FR-1 Williams DNS