Arturo Barrios Invitational

October 16, 2021
|
Dale Watts '71 XC Course College Station, TX 77843
HOST: Texas A&M   DIRECTOR: Brian Bancroft   TIMING: Flash Results, Inc.   REFEREE: George Young  

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lipscomb 2:00:13 24:02 93 6 14 19 25 29 35 38
2 UTEP 2:01:09 24:13 141 8 23 27 34 49 60 127
3 North Texas 2:01:16 24:15 148 20 28 30 31 39 52 77
4 LSU 2:01:25 24:17 171 1 18 32 54 66 92 96
5 Texas A&M 2:02:14 24:26 204 2 45 46 47 64 65 71
6 Mid. Tenn. State 2:02:07 24:25 211 4 11 15 81 100 144  
7 McNeese State 2:02:32 24:30 216 16 24 37 69 70 78 103
8 Louisville 2:02:27 24:29 217 5 22 44 56 90 109 130
9 Lamar 2:03:08 24:37 273 3 21 26 85 138    
10 Incarnate Word 2:03:36 24:43 281 33 55 62 63 68 97 110
11 Texas A&M-CC 2:03:43 24:44 296 7 9 53 82 145 165 167
12 Idaho State 2:04:14 24:50 331 12 41 72 94 112 143 149
13 Abilene Christian 2:04:51 24:58 360 50 75 76 79 80 106 131
14 Sam Houston 2:04:46 24:57 374 10 17 108 113 126 128 133
15 Baylor 2:05:14 25:02 387 13 48 57 116 153 177 193
16 Stephen F. Austin 2:05:36 25:07 415 59 61 83 98 114 189  
17 Texas Tech 2:05:54 25:10 435 58 67 101 102 107 115 118
18 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:06:31 25:18 455 40 84 91 93 147 148 152
19 North Dakota 2:06:47 25:21 483 42 87 99 123 132 150 162
20 Houston Baptist 2:08:16 25:39 531 43 73 95 134 186 191 196
21 Tarleton State 2:08:42 25:44 577 36 111 122 125 183    
22 Texas State 2:08:38 25:43 602 89 119 120 135 139 159 203
23 UT-Arlington 2:09:55 25:59 652 104 105 121 146 176 179  
24 TCU 2:10:06 26:01 673 51 154 155 156 157 175 178
25 UTSA 2:11:55 26:23 715 74 136 141 172 192    
26 LeTourneau 2:11:35 26:19 729 86 140 160 170 173 180 204
27 Tulane 2:12:03 26:24 736 88 117 169 174 188 195 205
28 Kansas City 2:14:57 26:59 812 124 137 163 182 206 210  
29 UL-Lafayette 2:13:43 26:44 822 129 158 164 184 187 199 201
30 Texas Wesleyan 2:15:30 27:06 880 166 168 171 181 194    
31 Nicholls State 2:16:37 27:19 880 142 151 185 200 202 207 208
32 Northwestern St. 2:21:36 28:19 955 161 190 197 198 209 211  
  Western Texas College     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Davis Bove SO-2 LSU 04:43.3 23:28.6 1
2 Eric Casarez SO-2 Texas A&M 04:44.5 23:34.2 2
3 George Wheeler SR-4 Lamar 04:44.6 23:34.6 3
4 Hillary Kimaiyo SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 04:45.1 23:37.4 4
5 Ian Kibiwot FR-1 Louisville 04:45.9 23:41.1 5
6 Grant O' Callaghan SR-4 Lipscomb 04:46.7 23:45.2 6
7 Dennis Kipngeno SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 04:47.2 23:47.9 7
8 Rodgers Korir JR-3 UTEP 04:47.2 23:47.9 8
9 Kelvin Kimaiyo FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 04:47.9 23:51.5 9
10 Andrew Bosquez SR-4 Sam Houston 04:48.7 23:55.2 10
11 Jacob Choge SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 04:48.8 23:55.5 11
12 Zachary Montoya SR-4 Idaho State 04:49.0 23:56.8 12
13 Ryan Hodge JR-3 Baylor 04:49.1 23:57.0 13
14 Brady Johnson SO-2 Lipscomb 04:49.5 23:59.1 14
15 Habtamu Geta SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 04:50.0 24:01.5 15
16 Justin Domangue ? Unattached 04:50.1 24:02.2
17 Gideon Cheplak JR-3 McNeese State 04:50.5 24:04.0 16
18 Christian Rivera FR-1 Sam Houston 04:50.8 24:05.5 17
19 Eric Coston SR-4 LSU 04:50.8 24:05.6 18
20 Adam Cortez SR-4 Lipscomb 04:51.0 24:06.9 19
21 Caleb Bouchard JR-3 North Texas 04:51.1 24:07.3 20
22 Eli Peveto SO-2 Lamar 04:51.4 24:08.5 21
23 Albert Kosgei SR-4 Louisville 04:51.5 24:09.3 22
24 Maxwell Kipkosgei FR-1 UTEP 04:51.6 24:09.4 23
25 Aaron Gilliam JR-3 McNeese State 04:51.6 24:09.5 24
26 Sam Shaylor SR-4 Lipscomb 04:51.6 24:09.7 25
27 Harry Halford SR-4 Lamar 04:51.7 24:10.1 26
28 Titus Cheruiyot SO-2 UTEP 04:51.8 24:10.4 27
29 Jack Beaumont SR-4 North Texas 04:52.0 24:11.4 28
30 Patrick Smith SR-4 Lipscomb 04:52.2 24:12.8 29
31 Braden Lange SO-2 North Texas 04:52.3 24:13.3 30
32 Alec Esposito JR-3 North Texas 04:52.7 24:14.9 31
33 Jackson Martingayle SO-2 LSU 04:52.7 24:15.3 32
34 Armando Villarreal SO-2 Incarnate Word 04:53.2 24:17.7 33
35 Gabriel Armijo JR-3 UTEP 04:54.0 24:21.6 34
36 Joshua Bell SR-4 Lipscomb 04:54.5 24:24.0 35
37 Kevin Baez JR-3 Tarleton State 04:55.1 24:26.9 36
38 Henry Kiplagat SR-4 McNeese State 04:55.1 24:27.2 37
39 Brent Leber SR-4 Lipscomb 04:55.2 24:27.7 38
40 Victor Neiva FR-1 North Texas 04:55.7 24:30.3 39
41 Abraham Chirchir JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 04:56.0 24:31.4 40
42 Collin Dylla SR-4 Idaho State 04:56.2 24:32.4 41
43 Patrick Kipkemboi SO-2 North Dakota 04:56.3 24:33.1 42
44 Benjamin Drew SR-4 Houston Baptist 04:56.6 24:34.3 43
45 Isaac Kiprop SO-2 Louisville 04:56.8 24:35.7 44
46 Gavin Hoffpauir JR-3 Texas A&M 04:56.9 24:35.7 45
47 Joseph Benn FR-1 Texas A&M 04:56.9 24:36.0 46
48 Brady Grant SO-2 Texas A&M 04:57.2 24:37.4 47
49 Ryan Day SR-4 Baylor 04:57.3 24:37.8 48
50 Kenneth Talavera SO-2 UTEP 04:57.9 24:40.7 49
51 Levi Chambers JR-3 Abilene Christian 04:58.0 24:41.3 50
52 Lakelin Conrad SR-4 TCU 04:58.0 24:41.6 51
53 Logan Mitchell FR-1 North Texas 04:58.1 24:42.1 52
54 Tristan Stellmach SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 04:58.2 24:42.6 53
55 Cole Kimmel FR-1 Lipscomb 04:58.4 24:43.5
56 Will Dart SO-2 LSU 04:58.5 24:43.9 54
57 Griffin Neal FR-1 Incarnate Word 04:58.5 24:44.0 55
58 Ben Ewert SR-4 Louisville 04:58.6 24:44.4 56
59 Andrew Snyder FR-1 Baylor 04:58.8 24:45.6 57
60 Edward (EJ) Rush FR-1 Texas Tech 04:59.0 24:46.5 58
61 Lewis Mills JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 04:59.2 24:47.2 59
62 Juan Olmos FR-1 UTEP 04:59.2 24:47.5 60
63 Maxwell Murphy JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 04:59.4 24:48.4 61
64 Christopher Daniels FR-1 Incarnate Word 04:59.7 24:49.9 62
65 Ryan Garza SO-2 Incarnate Word 04:59.8 24:50.3 63
66 Victor Zuniga FR-1 Texas A&M 05:00.0 24:51.2 64
67 Juan Arcila JR-3 Texas A&M 05:00.1 24:52.1 65
68 Cade Martin SO-2 LSU 05:00.2 24:52.5 66
69 Ret Taylor SO-2 Texas Tech 05:00.4 24:53.3 67
70 Cash Kunkel JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:00.8 24:55.2 68
71 Jacob Kipkogei SO-2 McNeese State 05:00.8 24:55.6 69
72 Elias Loriposa JR-3 McNeese State 05:01.0 24:56.1 70
73 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Texas A&M 05:01.1 24:56.9 71
74 D'Artangnan Kilgore SR-4 Idaho State 05:01.2 24:57.3 72
75 Stephen Aguilar SR-4 Houston Baptist 05:01.4 24:58.2 73
76 Jake Smith SO-2 UTSA 05:01.4 24:58.5 74
77 Kevin Kipkosgei JR-3 Abilene Christian 05:01.6 24:59.2 75
78 Denis Lagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:01.8 25:00.4 76
79 Luke Canon FR-1 North Texas 05:01.8 25:00.5 77
80 Omer El-Fadl FR-1 McNeese State 05:02.1 25:01.8 78
81 Gabe Embree FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:02.2 25:02.3 79
82 Siddharth Jayaraman FR-1 Texas A&M 05:02.5 25:03.9
83 Teddy Radtke SO-2 Texas A&M 05:03.1 25:07.1
84 Spencer Boykin SO-2 North Texas 05:03.2 25:07.2
85 Maxwel Kiplagat SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:03.3 25:08.0 80
86 Lebo Mosito SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:03.7 25:09.8 81
87 Juan Salinas SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 05:03.7 25:09.9 82
88 Titus Kiplagat JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 05:03.8 25:10.2 83
89 Marcos Munoz SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:03.9 25:10.7 84
90 Declan Neary SR-4 Lamar 05:03.9 25:10.8 85
91 Lorien Nightingale SR-4 LeTourneau 05:04.1 25:11.6 86
92 Luke Labatte SO-2 North Dakota 05:04.1 25:11.9 87
93 Evans Kipchumba SR-4 Tulane 05:04.1 25:12.0 88
94 Wes McPhail JR-3 Texas A&M 05:04.6 25:14.4
95 AJ Tyler SO-2 Texas State 05:04.7 25:14.7 89
96 Ethan Meyer SO-2 Louisville 05:05.2 25:17.3 90
97 Tristan Pena JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:05.3 25:17.8 91
98 Garrett Hamilton SO-2 LSU 05:05.3 25:17.9 92
99 Ricardo Garcia FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:05.4 25:18.2 93
100 Eric Christen JR-3 Idaho State 05:05.4 25:18.4 94
101 Justice Artisst SO-2 Houston Baptist 05:05.5 25:18.7 95
102 Adam Wise JR-3 LSU 05:05.6 25:19.5 96
103 Alex Fetizon FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:05.7 25:19.7 97
104 Riley Elliott FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 05:05.7 25:19.9 98
105 Nick Oak FR-1 North Dakota 05:06.2 25:22.1 99
106 Brian Rono JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 05:06.5 25:23.5 100
107 Thomas Velvin FR-1 Texas Tech 05:06.6 25:24.1 101
108 Walker Hendricks SO-2 Texas Tech 05:06.6 25:24.2 102
109 James Hyland FR-1 McNeese State 05:06.8 25:25.1 103
110 Marquentin Barnes SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:06.8 25:25.3 104
111 Jacob Ye FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:06.9 25:25.9 105
112 Gabriel Trevino SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:07.0 25:26.0 106
113 Kirk Zuber FR-1 Texas Tech 05:07.1 25:26.7 107
114 Kyan Wallace FR-1 Sam Houston 05:07.2 25:27.1 108
115 David Serrato FR-1 Texas A&M 05:07.3 25:27.9
116 Cooper Marchal JR-3 Louisville 05:07.4 25:28.0 109
117 Matthew Hernandez JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:07.4 25:28.3 110
118 Angel Gomez FR-1 Tarleton State 05:07.5 25:28.7 111
119 Brandon Walker FR-1 Idaho State 05:07.8 25:30.2 112
120 Eduardo Gutierrez SR-4 Sam Houston 05:07.9 25:30.8 113
121 Parker Jones SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 05:08.0 25:30.9 114
122 Samuel Ashley FR-1 Texas Tech 05:08.5 25:33.6 115
123 Philip Roxas JR-3 Baylor 05:08.6 25:34.2 116
124 Edward Irizarry FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:08.7 25:34.6
125 Tucker Poshard FR-1 Tulane 05:09.0 25:36.1 117
126 Jaden Tumale FR-1 Texas Tech 05:09.2 25:37.0 118
127 Jack Wallace FR-1 LSU 05:09.3 25:37.7
128 Dylan Pitts SO-2 Texas State 05:09.6 25:39.1 119
129 Jackson Burnett JR-3 Texas State 05:09.6 25:39.3 120
130 Tristan Galvan ? Unattached 05:10.1 25:41.5
131 Tyler Rodriquez SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:10.2 25:42.2 121
132 Austin Flores FR-1 Tarleton State 05:10.3 25:42.7 122
133 Luke Estes JR-3 Texas Tech 05:10.4 25:43.1
134 Justin Jelaca FR-1 North Dakota 05:10.4 25:43.2 123
135 Logan Klingele SO-2 Kansas City 05:10.4 25:43.2 124
136 Matthew Morgan SR-4 North Texas 05:10.5 25:43.6
137 Tim McElaney FR-1 Texas A&M 05:10.6 25:44.3
138 Mason Alexander FR-1 Tarleton State 05:10.9 25:45.7 125
139 Harrison Tillman SR-4 Texas A&M 05:11.4 25:48.0
140 Elijah McWilliams JR-3 Sam Houston 05:11.4 25:48.0 126
141 Yusuf Muhamud JR-3 UTEP 05:11.6 25:48.9 127
142 Colton Stunkard FR-1 Sam Houston 05:12.0 25:51.0 128
143 Louden Boudreaux FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:12.3 25:52.6 129
144 Ryan Johnston SR-4 Louisville 05:12.5 25:53.6 130
145 Cooper Goggans FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:12.8 25:55.2 131
146 Drake Wells ? Unattached 05:13.1 25:56.4
147 Alec Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 05:13.2 25:57.2 132
148 Austin Zirkel JR-3 Sam Houston 05:13.5 25:58.6 133
149 Michael Sims JR-3 UTEP 05:13.7 25:59.5
150 Nathan Allen SO-2 Houston Baptist 05:13.9 26:00.4 134
151 Koket Jimata FR-1 Texas State 05:13.9 26:00.5 135
152 Samuel Martinez SO-2 Western Texas College 05:14.0 26:01.2
153 Idol Ramon FR-1 UTSA 05:14.2 26:02.3 136
154 Feuerbacher Caleb SO-2 Kansas City 05:14.6 26:04.1 137
155 Brandon Lantau JR-3 Lamar 05:14.8 26:05.0 138
156 Travian Holst SR-4 Texas State 05:14.9 26:05.6 139
157 Pablo Lomeli Lluis FR-1 LeTourneau 05:15.0 26:06.0 140
158 Luke Lawhorn FR-1 UTSA 05:15.6 26:08.9 141
159 Miles Kanipe SR-4 Nicholls State 05:15.8 26:10.2 142
160 Dylan Mannion SO-2 Idaho State 05:16.1 26:11.3 143
161 Carmelo Cannizzaro FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:16.1 26:11.4 144
162 O'Brien Verdin FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:16.1 26:11.7
163 Roy Gomez FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 05:16.2 26:11.7 145
164 Jett Montes FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:16.3 26:12.5
165 Jackson Chichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:16.4 26:12.8 146
166 Colton Colonna SO-2 Texas A&M 05:16.5 26:13.5
167 Alex Canales FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:16.6 26:13.8 147
168 Edward Ramos SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:16.8 26:14.7 148
169 Sam Jones FR-1 Idaho State 05:16.8 26:15.0 149
170 Zachary King JR-3 North Dakota 05:17.1 26:16.5 150
171 Randy Canady JR-3 Nicholls State 05:17.6 26:18.8 151
172 Dominik Medrano FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:17.7 26:19.5 152
173 Christopher Martinez FR-1 Baylor 05:17.8 26:19.8 153
174 Finn Riley FR-1 TCU 05:17.8 26:20.0 154
175 Noah Winters FR-1 TCU 05:17.9 26:20.6 155
176 Ryan Martin SO-2 TCU 05:18.1 26:21.6 156
177 Christopher Vescovo FR-1 TCU 05:18.4 26:22.8 157
178 Samuel Avants SO-2 UL-Lafayette 05:18.6 26:23.8 158
179 Neal Helgerson FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:18.6 26:23.9
180 Nicholas Mosqueda SR-4 Texas State 05:19.1 26:26.5 159
181 Spencer Gambrell JR-3 LeTourneau 05:19.5 26:28.5 160
182 Demetrius (DJay) Guerrero FR-1 Texas Tech 05:19.9 26:30.3
183 Payten Vidourek SO-2 Northwestern St. 05:20.1 26:31.4 161
184 Zach Long FR-1 North Dakota 05:20.4 26:32.9 162
185 Connor McNellis ? Unattached 05:20.5 26:33.2
186 Josh Sanders SR-4 Kansas City 05:21.0 26:35.7 163
187 Caleb Lopez ? Unattached 05:21.0 26:35.8
188 Spencer Herbstritt JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:21.8 26:39.6
189 Jacob Marcinkus FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:21.9 26:40.3 164
190 Hunter Haas JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 05:22.0 26:40.9 165
191 DENZEL KIPTOO FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:22.4 26:42.9 166
192 Boaz Ronoh SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 05:22.7 26:44.1 167
193 JAMON SMITH FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:22.9 26:45.2 168
194 Adam Aldahair FR-1 Tulane 05:23.1 26:46.2 169
195 Eric Maclean SO-2 Texas Tech 05:23.2 26:46.8
196 Mario Ruiz FR-1 Sam Houston 05:23.4 26:47.5
197 Nicholas Carter SO-2 LeTourneau 05:23.6 26:48.9 170
198 CHARLES DORSETT SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 05:24.1 26:51.2 171
199 Garrison Shindler FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:24.2 26:51.7
200 Evan Pardo FR-1 LSU 05:24.2 26:51.8
201 JD Corona JR-3 UTSA 05:24.6 26:53.6 172
202 William Boyce FR-1 Sam Houston 05:25.0 26:55.9
203 Luke Hernandez FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:25.9 27:00.1
204 Seth Kaplan SO-2 LeTourneau 05:26.1 27:01.0 173
205 Ian Valdez SR-4 Tulane 05:26.1 27:01.2 174
206 Stone Burke FR-1 TCU 05:26.8 27:04.5 175
207 Ryan Farrell FR-1 Louisville 05:27.2 27:06.8
208 Bryce Boggs FR-1 Texas Tech 05:27.5 27:08.0
209 Sebastian Calderon FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:27.8 27:09.4 176
210 Franco Melhado ? Unattached 05:27.8 27:09.7
211 Kade Hulett JR-3 Baylor 05:27.9 27:10.1 177
212 Gabe Diaz FR-1 TCU 05:28.6 27:13.5 178
213 Jose Alfonzo SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:29.1 27:16.2 179
214 Walker Reeves FR-1 LeTourneau 05:29.2 27:16.7 180
215 ANDREW ZURITA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 05:29.4 27:17.3 181
216 Bryce Fisher FR-1 TCU 05:29.4 27:17.4
217 Brandon Clark JR-3 Kansas City 05:29.5 27:18.2 182
218 Riley McClure SO-2 Tarleton State 05:29.7 27:18.9 183
219 Braden Scalisi FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:30.1 27:20.9 184
220 Preston Whisenhunt JR-3 Nicholls State 05:30.8 27:24.5 185
221 Bo Badger FR-1 Houston Baptist 05:30.9 27:25.3 186
222 Justin Unger FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:31.1 27:26.1 187
223 Ethan Anderson SO-2 TCU 05:31.3 27:26.9
224 Bethwel Tum SO-2 Tulane 05:31.5 27:27.8 188
225 Spencer Seale FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 05:31.6 27:28.7 189
226 Geovanni Cruz SO-2 Western Texas College 05:32.0 27:30.3
227 Ivan Marquez FR-1 Western Texas College 05:32.6 27:33.3
228 Beau Melancon FR-1 Northwestern St. 05:33.0 27:35.6 190
229 Andrew Gandy SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 05:33.2 27:36.4
230 Isaiah Price JR-3 Houston Baptist 05:35.3 27:47.1 191
231 Albino Rodriguez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 05:36.0 27:50.6
232 Josh Gonzalez FR-1 UTSA 05:36.5 27:52.6 192
233 Beau Thomason FR-1 Baylor 05:36.7 27:53.8 193
234 KAJON PARRIS JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 05:36.7 27:54.1 194
235 Iker Yturralde SO-2 Tulane 05:37.2 27:56.2 195
236 Travis Jacobs SR-4 Houston Baptist 05:37.9 28:00.0 196
237 Wesley Wright SO-2 Western Texas College 05:37.9 28:00.1
238 Blake Glorioso FR-1 Northwestern St. 05:38.0 28:00.1 197
239 Xavier Wilson FR-1 Northwestern St. 05:40.3 28:11.8 198
240 Chapin Stewart FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:41.0 28:15.0 199
241 Dustin Worley SR-4 Nicholls State 05:41.6 28:18.1 200
242 Jimmy Harris FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:42.8 28:24.0 201
243 Alex Keller SO-2 Nicholls State 05:43.1 28:25.9 202
244 Gregorio Alcorta FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 05:44.0 28:30.4
245 Owen McGothlin SR-4 Texas State 05:45.0 28:35.4 203
246 Aidan Hynes FR-1 LeTourneau 05:46.4 28:42.1 204
247 Jamie Polakoff SR-4 Tulane 05:46.8 28:44.1 205
248 Christian Escobedo FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:49.9 28:59.4
249 Samuel Waters FR-1 LeTourneau 05:49.9 28:59.5
250 Pavel Kraus SO-2 McNeese State 05:51.7 29:08.4
251 Brenden Mosher FR-1 Kansas City 05:53.3 29:16.3 206
252 Timothy (TJ) Gregg FR-1 Texas Tech 05:55.6 29:27.6
253 Timmy Seiler FR-1 Nicholls State 05:56.9 29:34.3 207
254 Tharon Blanchard SO-2 Nicholls State 05:57.9 29:39.4 208
255 Hudson McGuire FR-1 LeTourneau 05:58.4 29:41.7
256 Jacob Meek FR-1 UL-Lafayette 05:59.2 29:45.5
257 DeAndre Grooms JR-3 Nicholls State 06:04.2 30:10.4
258 Dustin Wager SO-2 Nicholls State 06:13.8 30:58.4
259 Dextrell Parks FR-1 Northwestern St. 06:17.8 31:18.0 209
260 Isaac Flora FR-1 LeTourneau 06:18.0 31:19.2
261 Sean Bryant SR-4 Kansas City 06:23.4 31:46.1 210
262 Wesley O'Neal SO-2 Nicholls State 06:53.6 34:16.3
263 Jailyn Carter FR-1 Northwestern St. 07:09.1 35:33.5 211
0 Gabriel Salas-Mendoza SO-2 Kansas City DNF
0 Jake Fabacher FR-1 Nicholls State DNF
0 Jonathan Chung FR-1 Texas A&M DNF
0 Damian O'Boyle SR-4 UL-Lafayette DNF
0 Rogelio Vazquez FR-1 Western Texas College DNF

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lipscomb 1:45:04 21:00 72 3 9 12 19 29 40 42
2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:46:11 21:14 108 4 21 23 28 32 50 187
3 Abilene Christian 1:46:09 21:13 133 2 7 34 39 51 153 168
4 Texas A&M 1:46:43 21:20 150 13 16 27 37 57 60 63
5 Rice 1:46:37 21:19 193 1 38 46 47 61 79 81
6 SMU 1:47:58 21:35 226 14 44 48 56 64 76 80
7 LSU 1:48:28 21:41 258 11 53 55 66 73 77 85
8 Idaho State 1:48:54 21:46 268 31 45 49 68 75 88 109
9 North Dakota 1:49:09 21:49 289 18 41 54 82 94 137 175
10 UTEP 1:50:06 22:01 340 6 15 67 120 132 185 190
11 Texas A&M-CC 1:50:15 22:03 341 20 43 70 86 122 131 149
12 Baylor 1:50:24 22:04 350 25 35 74 105 111 115 118
13 Louisville 1:50:36 22:07 372 10 62 83 93 124 136 140
14 Incarnate Word 1:50:35 22:07 385 8 84 92 97 104 134 155
15 UT-Arlington 1:51:15 22:15 401 33 59 78 103 128 141  
16 Nicholls State 1:52:00 22:24 445 58 65 98 107 117 163 212
17 McNeese State 1:52:11 22:26 452 52 71 100 110 119 123 170
18 Kansas City 1:52:50 22:34 465 24 36 101 146 158 167 189
19 Texas Tech 1:52:53 22:34 486 17 102 112 125 130 135 161
20 Stephen F. Austin 1:54:09 22:49 552 72 90 114 133 143 148 169
21 TCU 1:55:04 23:00 586 26 99 139 160 162 184 205
22 UTSA 1:55:52 23:10 622 5 121 154 164 178 179 182
23 Sam Houston 1:55:55 23:11 628 69 89 142 151 177 206  
24 Tulane 1:56:57 23:23 630 22 87 138 180 203    
25 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:56:14 23:14 650 96 116 129 150 159 174 183
26 Texas State 1:57:44 23:32 724 106 144 145 156 173 198 207
27 North Texas 1:58:40 23:44 739 95 127 147 176 194 208 209
28 Lamar 2:01:02 24:12 776 91 108 165 202 210    
29 Houston Baptist 2:04:14 24:50 782 30 126 201 211 214 215 216
30 Tarleton State 1:59:51 23:58 809 113 157 172 181 186 193  
31 UL-Lafayette 2:02:46 24:33 903 152 171 191 192 197    
32 Western Texas College 2:04:27 24:53 945 166 188 195 196 200 204  
33 LeTourneau 2:22:37 28:31 1066 199 213 217 218 219    

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Grace Forbes SO-2 Rice 05:20.0 19:53.3 1
2 Annie Fuller ? Unattached 05:27.7 20:21.7
3 Irene Rono SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:30.2 20:31.1 2
4 Lydia Miller FR-1 Lipscomb 05:31.3 20:35.5 3
5 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:33.0 20:41.6 4
6 Madeline Boswell SR-4 UTSA 05:34.3 20:46.3 5
7 Ruth Jerubet SO-2 UTEP 05:35.1 20:49.5 6
8 Prudence Kiyeng SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:35.3 20:50.2 7
9 Abby Gray SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:35.9 20:52.6 8
10 Merabu Nagwandala SR-4 Lipscomb 05:36.3 20:53.9 9
11 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 05:36.6 20:55.0 10
12 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 LSU 05:36.9 20:56.2 11
13 Mackenzie Barnett FR-1 Lipscomb 05:37.1 20:57.0 12
14 Julia Black JR-3 Texas A&M 05:37.2 20:57.3 13
15 Kaitlyn Gearin FR-1 SMU 05:37.6 20:58.7 14
16 Carolyne Chepkosgei SR-4 UTEP 05:37.8 20:59.5 15
17 Abbey Santoro JR-3 Texas A&M 05:37.9 21:00.0 16
18 Halena Rahmaan SO-2 Texas Tech 05:38.7 21:02.9 17
19 Ellyssa Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 05:39.8 21:06.8 18
20 Colbi Borland FR-1 Lipscomb 05:40.9 21:10.9 19
21 Sharon Kiprop SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 05:41.6 21:13.6 20
22 Joice Jebor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:42.4 21:16.6 21
23 Therese Olshanski SR-4 Tulane 05:43.1 21:19.2 22
24 Naomy Limatukei FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 05:43.2 21:19.6 23
25 Katherine Hanners JR-3 Kansas City 05:43.4 21:20.4 24
26 Lily Jacobs SO-2 Baylor 05:43.4 21:20.5 25
27 Mariana Martinez FR-1 TCU 05:43.8 21:21.8 26
28 Maddie Livingston FR-1 Texas A&M 05:44.4 21:24.2 27
29 Mercy Chepkurui SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:44.5 21:24.5 28
30 Sydney Liddle FR-1 Lipscomb 05:45.3 21:27.7 29
31 Jessica Rabius SR-4 Houston Baptist 05:45.4 21:27.9 30
32 Cassandra Vasquez FR-1 Idaho State 05:45.6 21:28.5 31
33 Faith Rono SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 05:45.7 21:29.0 32
34 Anne Arntsen FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:46.0 21:30.1 33
35 Tessa Holderman FR-1 Abilene Christian 05:46.0 21:30.2 34
36 Ellie Friesen FR-1 Baylor 05:46.1 21:30.3 35
37 Kennedy Bauer SO-2 Kansas City 05:46.1 21:30.4 36
38 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 05:46.8 21:33.1 37
39 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi SR-4 Rice 05:47.3 21:34.9 38
40 Grace White SO-2 Abilene Christian 05:47.4 21:35.2 39
41 Sophie Daigle ? Unattached 05:47.4 21:35.5
42 Mollie Longmire SO-2 Lipscomb 05:47.5 21:35.5 40
43 Jadyn Keeler FR-1 North Dakota 05:47.8 21:36.9 41
44 Maddie Moody SO-2 Lipscomb 05:47.8 21:37.0 42
45 Faith Bett SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 05:48.1 21:37.9 43
46 Steffi Jones JR-3 SMU 05:48.1 21:38.0 44
47 Madi Kenyon SO-2 Idaho State 05:48.1 21:38.0 45
48 Caitlin Wosika SO-2 Rice 05:48.2 21:38.3 46
49 Rachel Shoemaker SO-2 Rice 05:48.4 21:38.9 47
50 Maddie Hulcy SO-2 SMU 05:48.8 21:40.6 48
51 Laura Alicke SR-4 Idaho State 05:49.0 21:41.3 49
52 Caitlin Cunningham SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 05:49.4 21:42.9 50
53 Briahna Gerlach SR-4 Abilene Christian 05:49.5 21:43.0 51
54 Pamela Kosgei JR-3 McNeese State 05:49.8 21:44.2 52
55 Lorena Rangel Batres FR-1 LSU 05:50.1 21:45.5 53
56 McKenzie Burian SO-2 North Dakota 05:50.4 21:46.4 54
57 Gwyneth Hughes FR-1 LSU 05:50.4 21:46.5 55
58 Lior Kremer SO-2 SMU 05:51.0 21:48.6 56
59 Katelyn Buckley FR-1 Texas A&M 05:51.0 21:48.8 57
60 Ceren Yilmaz JR-3 Nicholls State 05:51.2 21:49.5 58
61 Emma Saia FR-1 Texas A&M 05:51.3 21:50.0 60
61 Charlotte Murphy SR-4 UT-Arlington 05:51.3 21:50.0 59
63 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 05:51.9 21:52.0 61
64 Ivine Chemutai SR-4 Louisville 05:51.9 21:52.1 62
65 Emma Ellis FR-1 Texas A&M 05:52.2 21:53.2 63
66 Mia Olsen FR-1 SMU 05:52.2 21:53.3 64
67 Elsa Rijpstra JR-3 Nicholls State 05:52.4 21:53.8 65
68 Doria Martingayle JR-3 LSU 05:52.8 21:55.3 66
69 Karoline Daland JR-3 UTEP 05:53.0 21:56.2 67
70 Keely Wolf SO-2 Idaho State 05:54.0 22:00.0 68
71 Cryslan Tucker JR-3 Sam Houston 05:54.4 22:01.3 69
72 Jasmine Perez JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 05:54.4 22:01.5 70
73 Aurelia Jepkorir SO-2 McNeese State 05:54.5 22:01.8 71
74 Rachel Taylor SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 05:54.6 22:02.3 72
75 Alicia Stamey SR-4 LSU 05:55.6 22:05.8 73
76 Kiara Carter FR-1 Lipscomb 05:55.6 22:06.0
77 Hayden Gold FR-1 Baylor 05:55.8 22:06.6 74
78 Katie Weedn SR-4 Idaho State 05:55.9 22:07.1 75
79 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 05:56.3 22:08.5 76
80 Sophie Martin FR-1 LSU 05:56.5 22:09.2 77
81 Valeria Diaz-Gonzales JR-3 UT-Arlington 05:56.5 22:09.3 78
82 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 05:56.6 22:09.6 79
83 Cayla Eckenroth SR-4 SMU 05:57.0 22:11.2 80
84 Haley Allen FR-1 Rice 05:57.2 22:11.7 81
85 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 05:57.2 22:12.0 82
86 Megan John FR-1 Louisville 05:57.4 22:12.5 83
87 Madison Henry SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:57.5 22:12.9 84
88 Adele Broussard SO-2 LSU 05:57.6 22:13.3 85
89 Shanya Luna FR-1 LSU 05:57.6 22:13.5
90 Quin Johnson SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 05:58.0 22:14.8 86
91 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 05:58.2 22:15.8
92 Laura Croll JR-3 Tulane 05:58.3 22:16.1 87
93 Mya McKown SO-2 Idaho State 05:58.6 22:17.0 88
94 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 05:59.1 22:18.9
95 Rebeca Gonzalez SR-4 Sam Houston 05:59.1 22:19.0 89
96 Alyssa Balandran JR-3 Rice 06:00.3 22:23.3
97 Isabel Borrego SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 06:00.3 22:23.5 90
98 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 06:00.5 22:24.3 91
99 Ivette Alcanter JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:00.7 22:24.8 92
100 Laura Fairchild JR-3 Texas A&M 06:01.1 22:26.6
101 Kassidy Dill SR-4 Louisville 06:01.3 22:27.3 93
102 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 06:01.5 22:27.9 94
103 Erika Barrett SO-2 North Texas 06:01.6 22:28.2 95
104 Samantha Gonzalez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:01.7 22:28.6 96
105 Alia Henderson JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:02.1 22:30.1 97
106 Elaina Hansen SO-2 Nicholls State 06:02.6 22:31.8 98
107 Jasmine Muhammad-Graham SO-2 TCU 06:02.7 22:32.4 99
108 Sorcha Moloney JR-3 McNeese State 06:02.9 22:33.1 100
109 Gracyn Pietrusinski FR-1 Kansas City 06:03.0 22:33.3 101
110 Sharon Chumo JR-3 Texas Tech 06:03.0 22:33.5 102
111 Mathilde Ruud SO-2 UT-Arlington 06:03.3 22:34.8 103
112 Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word 06:03.5 22:35.3 104
113 Chloe Gangnath JR-3 Baylor 06:04.2 22:37.8 105
114 Isabelle LeBey JR-3 SMU 06:04.2 22:38.2
115 Megan Ombres FR-1 Texas State 06:05.5 22:42.7 106
116 Lara Reifers SR-4 Nicholls State 06:05.9 22:44.4 107
117 Callie Hardy FR-1 LSU 06:06.3 22:45.8
118 Ashleigh Willis FR-1 Lamar 06:06.5 22:46.4 108
119 Haven Lambrite SR-4 Idaho State 06:06.8 22:47.6 109
120 Carrie Fish JR-3 Texas A&M 06:07.0 22:48.3
121 Alissa Lander SR-4 McNeese State 06:07.3 22:49.4 110
122 Mazie Larsen SR-4 Baylor 06:07.4 22:50.0 111
123 Binta Ka JR-3 Texas Tech 06:08.1 22:52.5 112
124 Brooke Wendel FR-1 Tarleton State 06:08.2 22:52.8 113
125 Allyson McCutcheon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 06:08.5 22:54.0 114
126 Jordan Ledington FR-1 Baylor 06:08.9 22:55.5 115
127 Anahi Romo JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:10.1 23:00.0 116
128 Skyler Goodman JR-3 Nicholls State 06:10.4 23:01.1 117
129 Devon Vopni FR-1 Baylor 06:10.7 23:02.4 118
130 Danna Diaz FR-1 McNeese State 06:10.9 23:03.0 119
131 Joan Kimaiyo SO-2 UTEP 06:11.3 23:04.6 120
132 Chante Dixon FR-1 UTSA 06:11.8 23:06.3 121
133 Valentina Campos SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 06:12.1 23:07.5 122
134 Ciara Gilroy SO-2 McNeese State 06:12.6 23:09.3 123
135 Callie Friske JR-3 Louisville 06:12.8 23:10.2 124
136 Sydney White SR-4 Texas Tech 06:12.9 23:10.4 125
137 Arlette Concepcion FR-1 Houston Baptist 06:12.9 23:10.6 126
138 Gwyneth Garcia SR-4 North Texas 06:13.2 23:11.5 127
139 Alaina Zamorano FR-1 Baylor 06:13.2 23:11.6
140 Madeleine Rowe SR-4 UT-Arlington 06:13.3 23:11.9 128
141 Aaliyah Garza FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:13.8 23:13.8 129
142 Grace Plain JR-3 Texas A&M 06:13.9 23:14.0
143 Kyra Young JR-3 Texas Tech 06:14.1 23:14.8 130
144 Alana Blankenship SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 06:14.3 23:15.5 131
145 Ellie Schweiker FR-1 Rice 06:14.5 23:16.5
146 Andrea Lucero SR-4 UTEP 06:14.6 23:16.8 132
147 Megan Eichler SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 06:14.9 23:17.7 133
148 Isabella Prosceno FR-1 Baylor 06:15.6 23:20.7
149 Maddie Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:15.9 23:21.7 134
150 Sydney George FR-1 Texas Tech 06:16.1 23:22.2 135
151 Lexie Paszkiewicz FR-1 Louisville 06:16.2 23:22.8 136
152 Tatum Shelton JR-3 Texas A&M 06:16.3 23:23.1
153 Greta McLagan SO-2 North Dakota 06:16.6 23:24.4 137
154 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 06:16.7 23:24.6 138
155 Peyton McQuillan FR-1 TCU 06:16.8 23:25.0 139
156 Elizabeth Green JR-3 Texas A&M 06:17.6 23:28.0
157 Lindsey Fanz JR-3 Louisville 06:17.6 23:28.1 140
158 Claire Compher FR-1 UT-Arlington 06:17.9 23:29.0 141
159 Celie Jackson SO-2 Baylor 06:18.3 23:30.4
160 Ellie Galan FR-1 Sam Houston 06:18.6 23:31.8 142
161 Meredith Clayton SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 06:18.8 23:32.3 143
162 Jessica Meyers FR-1 Texas State 06:18.8 23:32.5 144
163 Angie Lujan-Marrufo FR-1 Texas State 06:19.8 23:36.1 145
164 Macie Bolger SO-2 Kansas City 06:20.1 23:37.1 146
165 Laurynn Hogan SO-2 North Texas 06:20.2 23:37.5 147
166 Kayla Shelkey FR-1 Rice 06:20.2 23:37.7
167 Alexis Antkowiak JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 06:20.7 23:39.4 148
168 Emily Chastain SO-2 Texas A&M 06:20.9 23:40.1
169 Cambria Clark JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 06:21.0 23:40.5 149
170 Estrella Medellin FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:21.2 23:41.3 150
171 Haley Thomas JR-3 Sam Houston 06:21.3 23:41.7 151
172 Abbey Marie Ratcliff FR-1 UL-Lafayette 06:21.4 23:42.1 152
173 Ariana Trevino SO-2 Abilene Christian 06:21.4 23:42.2 153
174 Abbygail Balli JR-3 UTSA 06:21.6 23:42.9 154
175 Katlyn Schmeltzer FR-1 Rice 06:21.9 23:43.8
176 Ozlynn Urias FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:22.0 23:44.2 155
177 Daniela Wisniewski SO-2 Texas State 06:22.0 23:44.2 156
178 Catalina Cerda SO-2 Texas A&M 06:22.1 23:44.6
179 Sabrina Goains SO-2 Incarnate Word 06:22.4 23:45.7
180 Allison Hedrick FR-1 Tarleton State 06:22.7 23:46.8 157
181 Ashley Messineo JR-3 Rice 06:22.8 23:47.4
182 Grace McDurmon JR-3 Kansas City 06:23.4 23:49.4 158
183 Andrea Gallardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:23.7 23:50.8 159
184 Lailah White SO-2 TCU 06:24.2 23:52.6 160
185 Kaitlyn Irving JR-3 Texas Tech 06:24.2 23:52.6 161
186 Rylan Engels FR-1 TCU 06:24.3 23:53.0 162
187 Myah Robichaux JR-3 Nicholls State 06:24.9 23:55.2 163
188 Lily Morill FR-1 UTSA 06:24.9 23:55.3 164
189 Mykayla Mims FR-1 Lamar 06:25.5 23:57.6 165
190 Ava White ? Unattached 06:25.6 23:57.6
191 Rushell Johnson FR-1 Western Texas College 06:26.1 23:59.8 166
192 Adeesay Gausper SO-2 Kansas City 06:26.2 24:00.1 167
193 Katelyn Coldicott FR-1 Abilene Christian 06:26.6 24:01.4 168
194 Maggie Marshall FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 06:27.2 24:03.7 169
195 Gladys Jemaiyo JR-3 McNeese State 06:27.4 24:04.6 170
196 Haley Salsbury FR-1 UL-Lafayette 06:27.8 24:05.9 171
197 Sage Lancaster FR-1 Tarleton State 06:28.3 24:07.8 172
198 Aubrey Schmidt SR-4 Texas State 06:28.8 24:09.7 173
199 Hailey Day FR-1 LSU 06:28.8 24:09.8
200 Mattie Kindelsperger FR-1 Louisville 06:29.2 24:11.2
201 Ana Hernandez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:29.9 24:13.8 174
202 Abby McNeil FR-1 North Dakota 06:31.0 24:17.9 175
203 Miranda Vreeland FR-1 North Texas 06:31.7 24:20.5 176
204 Sandy Clarkin JR-3 Sam Houston 06:32.0 24:21.6 177
205 Joy Ojeda FR-1 UTSA 06:32.1 24:22.1 178
206 Melanie Jacobs FR-1 Texas Tech 06:32.2 24:22.5
207 Savanah Alt FR-1 UTSA 06:33.2 24:26.2 179
208 Brenda Ellis FR-1 Tulane 06:33.5 24:27.1 180
209 Grace Sullivan FR-1 McNeese State 06:33.8 24:28.3
210 Maria Diaz-Fernandez SO-2 Tarleton State 06:34.2 24:29.7 181
211 Katrina Thoms FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 06:34.4 24:30.7
212 Brooke Veltman FR-1 UTSA 06:34.9 24:32.4 182
213 Janie Delgado FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:35.0 24:32.9 183
214 Danielle Ammentorp FR-1 TCU 06:35.1 24:33.0 184
215 Jacquilyn Orozco JR-3 UTEP 06:35.2 24:33.4 185
216 Johnnie Wilkinson SR-4 Tarleton State 06:35.4 24:34.5 186
217 Francisca Jebor JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 06:36.0 24:36.6 187
218 Valerie Garcia FR-1 Western Texas College 06:36.8 24:39.5 188
219 Morgan Binsfield FR-1 Kansas City 06:36.9 24:39.9 189
220 Annie King SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 06:37.1 24:40.6
221 Victoria Ovalles FR-1 UTEP 06:37.9 24:43.5 190
222 Breonna McCarthy-Reese FR-1 Abilene Christian 06:38.0 24:44.0
223 Irene Barreiro-Lopez FR-1 McNeese State 06:38.1 24:44.2
224 Meredith Hebert SO-2 UL-Lafayette 06:38.9 24:47.4 191
225 Pierra Charles FR-1 UL-Lafayette 06:40.6 24:53.7 192
226 Edna Rotich FR-1 Texas Tech 06:41.0 24:55.2
227 Aimee Landers-Wilburn SO-2 Tarleton State 06:41.4 24:56.7 193
228 Sophia Castro FR-1 North Texas 06:43.2 25:03.2 194
229 Teresa Gallegos FR-1 Western Texas College 06:45.0 25:10.2 195
230 Shadae Findley SO-2 Western Texas College 06:45.7 25:12.8 196
231 Lauren Cantrell SO-2 UL-Lafayette 06:46.9 25:17.2 197
232 Michelle Wisniewski FR-1 Texas State 06:47.2 25:18.2 198
233 Sydney Bravo FR-1 UTSA 06:47.2 25:18.5
234 Sierra Benner JR-3 LeTourneau 06:47.5 25:19.4 199
235 Taylor Limbaugh FR-1 Texas Tech 06:48.0 25:21.2
236 Ana Segura FR-1 Western Texas College 06:49.1 25:25.6 200
237 Vania Ortiz-Marquez JR-3 Houston Baptist 06:49.6 25:27.4 201
238 Jazaline Ayala FR-1 Lamar 06:50.4 25:30.3 202
239 Abigail Heck FR-1 Tulane 06:50.5 25:30.5 203
240 Samantha Guajardo SO-2 Western Texas College 06:51.0 25:32.5 204
241 Anna Swadick FR-1 Abilene Christian 06:51.1 25:32.9
242 Gracie Davis FR-1 TCU 06:53.2 25:40.8 205
243 Haley Garza JR-3 Sam Houston 06:54.0 25:43.7 206
244 Georgina Balderas FR-1 Abilene Christian 06:55.8 25:50.4
245 Olivia Johnson JR-3 Texas State 06:56.4 25:52.8 207
246 Delilah Vega FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 06:56.5 25:53.0
247 Jaden Reid SO-2 North Texas 06:59.8 26:05.2 208
248 Tiblets Abreha FR-1 North Texas 07:01.9 26:13.3 209
249 Natalee Bergeron FR-1 Lamar 07:05.0 26:24.6 210
250 Chandler Krueger SR-4 Houston Baptist 07:05.7 26:27.4 211
251 Caroline Cheney FR-1 TCU 07:06.6 26:30.5
252 Julia Garcia Verges SR-4 Nicholls State 07:11.8 26:49.9 212
253 Georgia Lee FR-1 Abilene Christian 07:12.0 26:50.9
254 Emma Boyd FR-1 LeTourneau 07:12.8 26:53.9 213
255 Emily Blanchard SR-4 Nicholls State 07:13.8 26:57.7
256 Priscilla Ibarra JR-3 McNeese State 07:16.6 27:08.1
257 Augusta Marie Christensen JR-3 Nicholls State 07:20.8 27:23.6
258 Summer Seal JR-3 Nicholls State 07:22.7 27:30.6
259 Ellisyn Davis FR-1 Houston Baptist 07:25.6 27:41.7 214
260 Belkin Vega-Molina FR-1 Houston Baptist 07:28.6 27:52.6 215
261 Zara Richardson JR-3 Houston Baptist 07:36.3 28:21.4 216
262 Tashianna Gray SO-2 LeTourneau 07:38.1 28:28.1 217
263 McKenzie Craycraft SR-4 LeTourneau 07:50.0 29:12.5 218
264 Kennison Adams JR-3 Kansas City 07:50.0 29:12.7
265 Bethany Mendeke SO-2 LeTourneau 08:46.7 32:43.8 219
0 Micaela Martin SO-2 Kansas City DNF
0 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 Kansas City DQ