All Ohio Intercollegiate Championships

October 3, 2014
|
Cedarville U. Cedarville, OH 45314
HOST: Cedarville University   DIRECTOR: Paul Orchard   TIMING: Mike Chatfield   REFEREE: Len Krsak  

Women's 6k Team Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ohio U. 1:54:00 22:48 35 1 6 7 10 11 12 13
2 Dayton 1:55:34 23:06 68 3 9 14 16 26 34 40
3 Akron 1:56:03 23:12 73 4 15 17 18 19 20 29
4 Kent State 1:55:35 23:07 80 2 5 21 24 28 30 39
5 Miami (Ohio) 1:58:07 23:37 126 8 22 27 33 36 42 43
6 Wright State 2:00:23 24:04 173 23 31 37 38 44 48 49
7 Cleveland St. 2:00:59 24:11 178 25 32 35 41 45 46 47

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Malone 1:52:37 22:31 20 1 3 4 5 7 42 43
2 Shawnee State 1:55:41 23:08 68 8 9 13 18 20 27 33
3 Ashland 1:56:17 23:15 84 2 12 21 24 25 26 29
4 Cedarville 1:57:18 23:27 108 16 17 22 23 30 32 34
5 Findlay 1:58:03 23:36 129 6 15 28 36 44 51 52
6 Tiffin 1:59:11 23:50 145 10 14 31 40 50 64 69
7 Ohio Dominican 1:59:26 23:53 163 11 35 37 39 41 48 53
8 Walsh 2:03:34 24:42 213 19 45 46 49 54 56 61
9 Rio Grande 2:07:33 25:30 280 47 55 57 58 63 66  
10 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:11:01 26:12 300 38 60 65 67 70 73 79
11 Urbana 2:20:13 28:02 342 59 62 68 75 78    
12 Central St. 2:36:14 31:14 384 71 74 76 77 86    
13 Lourdes 2:40:30 32:06 398 72 80 81 82 83 84 85

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mount Union 1:55:42 23:08 63 3 5 8 17 30 34 39
2 Oberlin 1:54:13 22:50 70 1 2 6 21 40 48 59
3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57:09 23:25 105 9 11 16 28 41 52 60
4 Case Western 1:57:32 23:30 106 10 19 23 25 29 38 55
5 Otterbein 1:57:51 23:34 120 18 20 22 27 33 51 89
6 Denison 1:58:12 23:38 135 4 14 15 45 57 62 79
7 John Carroll 1:59:36 23:55 172 12 32 35 46 47 49 50
8 Heidelberg 2:00:56 24:11 215 13 24 26 74 78 84 107
9 Ohio Northern 2:02:12 24:26 255 37 44 53 54 67 73 77
10 Wooster 2:03:12 24:38 285 31 58 61 66 69 75 99
11 Kenyon 2:04:11 24:50 319 42 56 70 71 80 81 91
12 Muskingum 2:04:59 24:59 342 36 65 72 83 86 100 105
13 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:07:14 25:26 409 43 85 88 92 101 111 138
14 Defiance 2:09:35 25:55 432 7 90 104 113 118 120 121
15 Baldwin Wallace 2:10:52 26:10 463 68 76 87 110 122 124 136
16 Wittenberg 2:10:38 26:07 471 63 95 98 106 109 112 114
17 Capital 2:13:13 26:38 498 64 94 97 115 128 131 133
18 Bluffton 2:12:09 26:25 506 82 96 103 108 117 126 132
19 Marietta 2:16:09 27:13 557 93 102 116 119 127 134  
20 Hiram 2:26:09 29:13 642 123 125 129 130 135 137 139

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cuyahoga CC 2:07:35 25:31 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
2 Lorain County CC 2:42:41 32:32 45 3 9 10 11 12    

Women's 6k Team Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Karen Barrientos Freshman Cuyahoga CC 06:17.6 23:28.1 1
1 Hannah Campbell   Malone 05:52.3 21:53.4 1
1 Emma Lehmann   Oberlin 05:49.1 21:41.6 1
1 Caroline Hildebrand   Ohio U. 05:56.2 22:08.2 1
2 Delainey Phelps   Ashland 06:02.5 22:31.7 2
2 Kelsey McAlpine   Kent State 05:57.5 22:13.1 2
2 Lindsay Neal   Oberlin 05:55.1 22:03.9 2
2 Jenny Sanderson   Ohio State Running Club 06:23.0 23:48.0
3 Emily Leonard   Dayton 05:58.7 22:17.6 3
3 Mackenzie Keller   Malone 06:03.5 22:35.2 3
3 Brooke Mathie   Mount Union 06:05.5 22:42.7 3
3 Rita Mayer 2016 Ohio State Running Club 06:26.1 23:59.7
4 Kayla Whitlow   Akron 06:01.7 22:28.8 4
4 Atiyyah Herron Sophomore Cuyahoga CC 06:38.6 24:46.2 2
4 Abigail Boss   Denison 06:06.9 22:48.1 4
4 Sarah Meek   Malone 06:03.9 22:36.7 4
5 Rachel Slingluff 2016 Kent State 06:04.1 22:37.7 5
5 Madison Schuler   Malone 06:04.9 22:40.4 5
5 Catie Campbell   Mount Union 06:08.5 22:54.1 5
5 Lacy Nagy 2015 Ohio State Running Club 06:40.7 24:54.1
6 Taylor Bolinger   Findlay 06:07.2 22:49.1 6
6 Sarah Jane Kerwin   Oberlin 06:09.1 22:56.1 6
6 Kayla Scott   Ohio U. 06:04.6 22:39.5 6
6 Robin Foster   Unattached 06:46.1 25:14.1
7 Emilee Miller   Defiance 06:09.3 22:57.1 7
7 Mattison Rankin   Malone 06:08.1 22:52.4 7
7 Vicky Evankovich   Ohio State Running Club 06:46.8 25:16.8
7 Krista Roehlig   Ohio U. 06:07.9 22:51.9 7
8 Mercedes Specht 2020 Lorain County CC 06:52.9 25:39.7 3
8 Maria Scavuzzo   Miami (Ohio) 06:09.3 22:56.9 8
8 Hayley Buzulencia   Mount Union 06:09.4 22:57.4 8
8 Sarah Biehl 2016 Shawnee State 06:08.7 22:54.7 8
9 Cheyenne Emery Sophomore Cuyahoga CC 06:55.7 25:49.9 4
9 Mickey Ludlow   Dayton 06:10.4 23:01.2 9
9 Sarah Fowler   Ohio Wesleyan 06:09.8 22:58.7 9
9 Ashlyn Howie   Shawnee State 06:10.1 22:59.8 9
10 Kelsey Aamoth   Case Western 06:11.7 23:06.1 10
10 Regina Gallagher   Ohio State Running Club 06:58.5 26:00.6
10 Peyton Adkins   Ohio U. 06:12.8 23:10.0 10
10 Jessica Kern   Tiffin 06:10.2 23:00.4 10
11 Elizabeth Dengler   Ohio Dominican 06:10.4 23:00.9 11
11 Rachel Eckert 2016 Ohio State Running Club 07:01.6 26:12.2
11 Allison Roeth   Ohio U. 06:13.1 23:11.1 11
11 Abbey Warth   Ohio Wesleyan 06:12.1 23:07.4 11
12 Kylee Bernthisel   Ashland 06:10.4 23:01.2 12
12 Helen Steve Sophomore Cuyahoga CC 07:03.4 26:18.7 5
12 Becky Rohwer   John Carroll 06:12.6 23:09.4 12
12 Tessa Weigand   Ohio U. 06:14.5 23:16.3 12
13 Dani Blum 2016 Heidelberg 06:13.7 23:13.5 13
13 Francesca Rimer 2017 Ohio State Running Club 07:11.2 26:47.7
13 Maureen Dean   Ohio U. 06:14.5 23:16.4 13
13 Jasmine Smith   Shawnee State 06:11.6 23:05.7 13
14 Kate Crawford   Dayton 06:14.6 23:16.9 14
14 Emily Grabauskas   Denison 06:13.8 23:13.9 14
14 Elsa Saelens   Ohio State Running Club 07:15.3 27:03.0
14 Ashley Linton 2016 Tiffin 06:11.6 23:05.7 14
15 Irene Frangos   Akron 06:14.9 23:18.0 15
15 Hannah Kiraly Freshman Cuyahoga CC 07:18.0 27:13.3 6
15 Emily Lamm   Denison 06:14.3 23:15.5 15
15 Melanie Ruich   Findlay 06:11.9 23:06.8 15
16 Carsyn Koch   Cedarville 06:13.3 23:12.0 16
16 Amy Russin Freshman Cuyahoga CC 07:19.4 27:18.2 7
16 Grace McDonald   Dayton 06:15.6 23:20.4 16
16 Kaillie Winston   Ohio Wesleyan 06:14.4 23:15.9 16
17 Marisa Papp   Akron 06:15.9 23:21.6 17
17 Olivia Esbenshade   Cedarville 06:14.1 23:14.7 17
17 Miranda Stockton   Mount Union 06:16.4 23:23.4 17
17 Colleen Moloney   Ohio State Running Club 07:19.9 27:20.4
18 Tara Tollett   Ohio U. 06:16.4 23:23.3
18 Julissa Poullet   Otterbein 06:16.9 23:25.3 18
18 Anna Havranek 2017 Shawnee State 06:14.2 23:15.4 18
18 Mallory Vetter   Unattached 07:32.6 28:07.6
19 Natalie Zidd   Akron 06:17.3 23:26.8 18
19 Kristen Ruckstuhl   Case Western 06:16.9 23:25.4 19
19 Sara Leamer Freshman Cuyahoga CC 07:35.2 28:17.2 8
19 Kelsey Dickey   Walsh 06:16.9 23:25.1 19
20 Dayanna Davis Freshman Cuyahoga CC 07:35.7 28:19.2
20 Sarah Kaufman   Ohio U. 06:17.5 23:27.5
20 Meredith Wesco   Otterbein 06:16.9 23:25.4 20
20 Emily Richmond   Shawnee State 06:17.0 23:25.9 20
21 Michaela Foisy   Akron 06:17.8 23:28.9 19
21 Mikaela Bush   Ashland 06:19.0 23:33.1 21
21 Alycia Mathis 2020 Lorain County CC 07:50.1 29:13.0 9
21 Peyton Boughton   Oberlin 06:17.6 23:27.8 21
22 Maria Moore   Akron 06:18.2 23:30.1 20
22 Kristen Laaman   Cedarville 06:19.0 23:33.2 22
22 Kirsten Fast   Ohio State Running Club 07:53.2 29:24.4
22 Kierstin Lathrop   Otterbein 06:18.3 23:30.7 22
23 Olivia Zabrodsky   Case Western 06:19.3 23:34.3 23
23 Rachel Groh   Cedarville 06:19.3 23:34.2 23
23 Taylor Wickey 2016 Kent State 06:18.4 23:30.8 21
23 Courtney Pierson 2015 Ohio State Running Club 07:58.2 29:43.0
24 Marissa Sinko   Ashland 06:19.6 23:35.3 24
24 Rachel House 2017 Heidelberg 06:20.5 23:38.6 24
24 Emma Russ 2020 Lorain County CC 08:53.9 33:10.9 10
24 Jacqueline Mullins   Miami (Ohio) 06:18.4 23:30.8 22
25 Jillian Bajaksouzian   Ashland 06:19.9 23:36.6 25
25 Lydia Greene   Case Western 06:21.3 23:41.7 25
25 Christina Szuch   Ohio State Running Club 09:43.8 36:16.8
25 Alexandra Brown   Wright State 06:18.6 23:31.7 23
26 Megan Roessler   Ashland 06:20.1 23:37.4 26
26 Hayley Cochran   Heidelberg 06:21.3 23:41.7 26
26 Lindsey Myers   Kent State 06:18.7 23:32.1 24
26 Elisabeth Campus 2019 Lorain County CC 09:48.6 36:34.6 11
27 Ashlyn Woods   Cleveland St. 06:20.2 23:37.5 25
27 Talena Thomas 2020 Lorain County CC 10:12.5 38:03.8 12
27 Alex Winter   Otterbein 06:21.3 23:41.9 27
27 Megan Day   Shawnee State 06:20.2 23:37.5 27
28 Kathleen Keene   Dayton 06:20.5 23:38.8 26
28 Samantha Grippe   Findlay 06:20.3 23:37.9 28
28 Rheanna Wilson 2018 Ohio Wesleyan 06:21.4 23:42.2 28
29 Taylor Cropper   Ashland 06:20.4 23:38.2 29
29 Danielle Kulpins   Case Western 06:22.2 23:45.0 29
29 McKenna Kiple   Miami (Ohio) 06:20.6 23:39.0 27
30 Nicole Perez   Cedarville 06:22.1 23:44.6 30
30 Morgan Bing   Kent State 06:21.5 23:42.5 28
30 Jana Sleutz   Mount Union 06:22.2 23:45.1 30
31 Karlie Lieberth   Akron 06:22.3 23:45.6 29
31 Sara Chura   Tiffin 06:22.4 23:45.9 31
31 Lauren Buyan   Wooster 06:22.5 23:46.2 31
32 Alex Archambault   Cedarville 06:22.6 23:46.6 32
32 Hanna Sterle   John Carroll 06:22.9 23:47.8 32
32 Brigid Callaghan   Kent State 06:23.2 23:48.9 30
33 Victoria Konkle   Otterbein 06:23.1 23:48.3 33
33 Megan Ashton 2016 Shawnee State 06:23.4 23:49.7 33
33 Jessica Doepker   Wright State 06:23.7 23:50.8 31
34 Hailey Blackwell   Cedarville 06:24.3 23:53.0 34
34 Samantha Butterbaugh   Cleveland St. 06:24.5 23:53.7 32
34 Caitlin Nagy   Mount Union 06:23.9 23:51.6 34
35 Jackie Genetin   Ashland 06:24.7 23:54.5
35 Paschasia Modrzynski   John Carroll 06:26.0 23:59.2 35
35 Alesha Vovk   Miami (Ohio) 06:25.1 23:56.1 33
36 Megan Collins   Dayton 06:25.6 23:57.9 34
36 Jami Durkee   Muskingum 06:26.2 24:00.1 36
36 Nicole Brown 2016 Ohio Dominican 06:25.1 23:56.0 35
37 Erica Bettac   Findlay 06:25.3 23:56.5 36
37 Samantha Hoffman   Ohio Northern 06:26.5 24:01.1 37
37 Mary Richardson   Ohio U. 06:26.4 24:00.6
38 Dana Jeter   Case Western 06:27.0 24:03.0 38
38 Melanie Redfield   Cedarville 06:25.5 23:57.3
38 Katie Webb   Cleveland St. 06:26.6 24:01.7 35
39 Emma Daugherty   Ashland 06:26.2 23:59.9
39 Sarah Starrett   Miami (Ohio) 06:27.4 24:04.5 36
39 Emily Criswell   Mount Union 06:27.2 24:03.6 39
40 Alexandra Blair   Akron 06:28.0 24:06.7
40 Sarah Urso   Oberlin 06:27.4 24:04.7 40
40 Shakita Kabicek   Ohio Dominican 06:26.6 24:01.5 37
41 Annie Winkler   Mount Vernon Nazarene 06:27.2 24:03.7 38
41 Courtney Swain   Ohio U. 06:28.1 24:07.0
41 Adira Jarman   Ohio Wesleyan 06:27.7 24:05.8 41
42 Kathryn Sill   Cedarville 06:28.3 24:08.0
42 Susannah Davies   Kenyon 06:28.0 24:06.6 42
42 Brittany Busse 2029 Wright State 06:28.7 24:09.2 37
43 Linda Morales   Ashland 06:28.7 24:09.4
43 Tricia Steffen 2015 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:28.6 24:09.0 43
43 Vanessa Hopwood   Wright State 06:29.5 24:12.3 38
44 Madison Spreitzer   Kent State 06:30.0 24:14.2 39
44 Tara Walker 2015 Ohio Dominican 06:29.3 24:11.6 39
44 Raechel Moore   Ohio Northern 06:29.4 24:12.1 44
45 Tara Snipes   Akron 06:30.8 24:17.3
45 Katelyn Benson   Denison 06:30.8 24:17.1 45
45 Madison King   Tiffin 06:30.1 24:14.5 40
46 Brittany Fisher   Dayton 06:31.1 24:18.2 40
46 Nicolette Bohrer   John Carroll 06:31.2 24:18.6 46
46 Trinity Gephart   Ohio Dominican 06:30.6 24:16.4 41
47 Alanna Shamrock   Cleveland St. 06:31.1 24:18.3 41
47 Laura Tweedie   Malone 06:31.7 24:20.7 42
47 Stacy Cameron   Mount Union 06:31.3 24:19.1
48 Lindsay Kaatz   Bowling Green 06:31.1 24:18.4
48 Madeline Cramer   Malone 06:32.6 24:24.0 43
48 Grace Latham   Mount Union 06:31.6 24:20.3
49 Ali Logan   Cedarville 06:34.3 24:30.2
49 Mallory Maher   John Carroll 06:32.1 24:22.0 47
49 Kristen Bergmeyer   Kent State 06:31.7 24:20.6
50 Abbie Shea   Akron 06:32.0 24:21.5
50 Paige Logan   Cedarville 06:34.6 24:31.5
50 Emily Curley   Oberlin 06:32.1 24:22.2 48
51 Meredith Hoops   Findlay 06:35.2 24:33.4 44
51 Erin Kiley   John Carroll 06:32.6 24:24.0 49
51 Amanda Hancock   Miami (Ohio) 06:32.0 24:21.6 42
52 Molly Seifert   John Carroll 06:32.7 24:24.2 50
52 Julianne Ballog   Miami (Ohio) 06:34.7 24:31.7 43
52 Maggie Kroll   Walsh 06:39.4 24:49.3 45
53 Jessie Iafelice 2015 Mount Union 06:33.3 24:26.6
53 Andi Lanigan   Shawnee State 06:40.1 24:51.9
53 Jessica Swartz   Wright State 06:36.8 24:39.5 44
54 Tyler Hunter 2015 Ashland 06:41.4 24:56.6
54 Jesse Slingluff 2016 Kent State 06:40.4 24:52.9
54 Kierra Lathrop   Otterbein 06:33.4 24:26.8 51
55 Stephanie Loshbough   Ohio U. 06:42.1 24:59.4
55 Hannah Sampson   Ohio Wesleyan 06:33.8 24:28.4 52
55 Tori Reeves   Walsh 06:41.4 24:56.7 46
56 Molly Lalonde   Akron 06:42.4 25:00.5
56 Kirsten Harder   Ohio Northern 06:34.1 24:29.5 53
56 Stephanie Gruenberg Sophomore Rio Grande 06:41.9 24:58.5 47
57 Carly Rose   Cedarville 06:42.7 25:01.5
57 Nicole Steinbicker   Dayton 06:42.5 25:00.7
57 Jenny Vrobel   John Carroll 06:34.4 24:30.8
58 Marissa Ward   Cleveland St. 06:44.5 25:08.2 45
58 Erin Miller   Ohio Dominican 06:42.8 25:01.7 48
58 Kara Sosinski   Ohio Northern 06:34.5 24:30.8 54
59 Veronica Cole   Case Western 06:35.1 24:33.1 55
59 Madison Scagnetti   Cleveland St. 06:47.4 25:18.9 46
59 Sarah Torok   Walsh 06:43.7 25:05.1 49
60 Molly Hunt   Kenyon 06:35.6 24:35.1 56
60 Hannah Wishart   Ohio U. 06:49.3 25:26.0
60 Samantha Smith   Tiffin 06:43.7 25:05.4 50
61 Sophie Lovett   Denison 06:36.4 24:38.1 57
61 Maud Sanmiquel   Findlay 06:44.6 25:08.8 51
61 Emily Kuhn   Xavier (Ohio) 06:49.9 25:28.4
62 Megan O'Keefe   Cleveland St. 07:00.4 26:07.7 47
62 McKenzie Mahlmeister   Findlay 06:45.3 25:11.1 52
62 Rachelle Herrin   Wooster 06:36.5 24:38.5 58
63 Jodi Davis   Cedarville 06:46.9 25:17.0
63 Rebecca Janovic   Oberlin 06:36.6 24:38.6 59
63 Jennifer Fockler   Ohio U. 07:03.9 26:20.7
64 Ellis Beardsley   Mount Union 06:36.9 24:40.0
64 Jalyn Devereaux   Ohio Dominican 06:47.2 25:18.3 53
64 Lauren Comer   Wright State 07:06.4 26:29.9 48
65 Erin Pavick   Cleveland St. 07:10.1 26:43.8
65 Rachell Resnik   Ohio Wesleyan 06:37.1 24:40.8 60
65 Annie Zaremba   Walsh 06:47.3 25:18.7 54
66 Rachel Laveson   Case Western 06:37.3 24:41.2
66 Alaina Spears   Cedarville 06:47.3 25:18.8
66 Emily Marshall   Cleveland St. 07:10.6 26:45.6
67 Hayley Yocum   Case Western 06:38.1 24:44.4
67 Rachel Ball Freshman Rio Grande 06:47.3 25:18.9 55
67 Laura Benton   Wright State 07:11.4 26:48.5 49
68 Cortney Haubert   Ashland 06:48.5 25:23.2
68 Claire Attea   Dayton 07:11.5 26:49.0
68 Kayla Zboran   Wooster 06:38.7 24:46.7 61
69 Macey Thornburg   Denison 06:39.0 24:47.8 62
69 Emily Guapone   Notre Dame (Ohio) 06:49.1 25:25.6
69 Kaitlin Ritter   Wright State 07:13.7 26:57.1
70 Sierra Swigert   Cleveland St. 07:15.7 27:04.8
70 Martha Bill   John Carroll 06:39.6 24:49.9
70 Haley Lykins   Shawnee State 06:49.6 25:27.1
71 Sarel Loewus 2016 Oberlin 06:39.8 24:50.8
71 Alyssa Anderson   Walsh 06:49.6 25:27.4 56
71 Kiersten Hook   Wright State 07:21.9 27:27.7
72 Ashley Lydic   Cleveland St. 07:30.3 27:59.0
72 Lauren Coombs   Oberlin 06:40.1 24:51.9
72 Brittany Piccone Senior Rio Grande 06:49.7 25:27.7 57
73 Mandy Mohn   Mount Union 06:40.2 24:52.1
73 Paige Chamberlain   Ohio Dominican 06:52.0 25:36.3
73 Meghan Pryatel   Xavier (Ohio) 07:33.4 28:10.5
74 Andrea Light 2015 Shawnee State 06:52.6 25:38.6
74 Erin Hord 2017 Wittenberg 06:40.5 24:53.3 63
74 Nicole Baumer   Wright State 07:33.7 28:11.6
75 Carrie Kuder   Capital 06:41.0 24:55.3 64
75 Sarah Mallow   Cleveland St. 07:35.5 28:18.4
75 Aubrey Dunfee Freshman Rio Grande 06:53.6 25:42.2 58
76 Rachel Koons   Malone 06:54.2 25:44.3
76 Julie Fobes   Muskingum 06:41.2 24:55.8 65
77 Jenna Hooks   Urbana 06:54.4 25:45.2 59
77 Mackenzie Kellar   Wooster 06:41.8 24:58.2 66
78 Morgan Rouch   Ohio Northern 06:42.0 24:58.8 67
78 Marissa Nuti   Shawnee State 06:55.2 25:48.1
79 Rebekah Mullins   Mount Vernon Nazarene 06:55.3 25:48.7 60
79 Mia Bates   Oberlin 06:42.1 24:59.4
80 Maeve Christie   Baldwin Wallace 06:42.4 25:00.4 68
80 Stephanie Cleland 2015 Shawnee State 06:55.4 25:49.0
81 Katie Reid   Ohio Wesleyan 06:42.7 25:01.6
81 Kate Spencer 2017 Shawnee State 06:56.1 25:51.5
82 Molly Priest   Ohio Dominican 06:56.5 25:52.8
82 Erin Andrews-Sharer 2015 Wooster 06:43.1 25:03.1 69
83 Samantha White   Kenyon 06:43.3 25:03.6 70
83 Amber Ramirez 2016 Notre Dame (Ohio) 06:57.1 25:55.3
84 Bethany Norman   Cedarville 06:57.8 25:57.8
84 Harlee Mollenkopf   Kenyon 06:43.3 25:04.0 71
85 Christy Jesson   Cedarville 06:57.9 25:58.3
85 Christine Smith   John Carroll 06:43.5 25:04.5
86 Erin Ford   Oberlin 06:43.9 25:05.9
86 Lindsay Davis   Ohio Dominican 06:59.2 26:03.1
87 Josie Baum   Muskingum 06:44.0 25:06.4 72
87 Kate Ryan 2015 Walsh 06:59.3 26:03.5 61
88 Catie Huber 2015 Ohio Northern 06:44.2 25:07.0 73
88 Alyssa Strickland   Urbana 06:59.3 26:03.5 62
89 Alexis Smith   Ashland 06:59.9 26:05.8
89 Kristen Fett 2015 Heidelberg 06:44.2 25:07.2 74
90 Keri Lawrence Freshman Rio Grande 07:00.2 26:06.8 63
90 Gabrielle Neubauer   Wooster 06:44.4 25:08.0 75
91 Molly Rehor 2016 Baldwin Wallace 06:44.6 25:08.4 76
91 Jade Smith   Malone 07:02.1 26:13.7
92 Angelica Bucci   John Carroll 06:45.2 25:10.9
92 Lissette Salas-Hernandez   Tiffin 07:03.3 26:18.2 64
93 Evy Hail   Case Western 06:45.8 25:13.0
93 Gina Henley   Lake Erie 07:03.4 26:18.7
94 Amber Land   Notre Dame (Ohio) 07:04.0 26:21.0
94 Caracol Haley   Oberlin 06:45.9 25:13.5
95 Louise Van Matre 2015 Cedarville 07:07.7 26:34.7
95 Alexis Kandel   Ohio Northern 06:46.0 25:13.8 77
96 Sarah Mast 2015 Mount Vernon Nazarene 07:07.7 26:34.9 65
96 Margaret Sorg   Ohio Northern 06:46.1 25:14.4
97 Emily Polstein 2015 Oberlin 06:46.4 25:15.3
97 Alex Ellis Sophomore Rio Grande 07:08.4 26:37.3 66
98 Shawnda Henault 2016 Heidelberg 06:46.4 25:15.4 78
98 Morgan Bitzel   Ohio Dominican 07:10.3 26:44.3
99 Austin Borton 2017 Ashland 07:10.5 26:45.1
99 Sarah McKendry   Denison 06:46.6 25:15.9 79
100 Sarah Vapenik   Mount Union 06:46.7 25:16.3
100 Amanda Vincent   Walsh 07:11.7 26:49.7
101 Nicole Rinaldi   Mount Union 06:47.1 25:18.0
101 Amber Willeman   Ohio Dominican 07:12.1 26:51.2
102 Katie Driggs   Mount Vernon Nazarene 07:13.9 26:57.7 67
102 Calista Diehl   Oberlin 06:47.4 25:19.1
103 Elena Polivka   Case Western 06:47.6 25:19.8
103 Kristiana Williams   Cedarville 07:15.6 27:04.4
104 Abby Arace   Kenyon 06:48.2 25:22.1 80
104 Elena Deighan   Walsh 07:16.5 27:07.5
105 Dana Dale   Ashland 07:17.6 27:11.8
105 Emily Richards   Ohio Northern 06:49.3 25:26.3
106 Clara Heiden   Kenyon 06:49.4 25:26.6 81
106 Alexandria Gagne   Lake Erie 07:19.0 27:16.7
107 Anna Hairston   Bluffton 06:49.5 25:27.0 82
107 Hayley Knostman   Ohio Dominican 07:21.7 27:27.0
108 Allison Reed   Muskingum 06:49.5 25:27.0 83
108 Zoe Fete   Walsh 07:22.9 27:31.5
109 Colleen Hall   Ohio Wesleyan 06:49.6 25:27.4
109 Danielle Buzzacco   Walsh 07:23.0 27:31.7
110 Allie Dresser 2016 Heidelberg 06:49.7 25:27.6 84
110 Jackie Smith   Urbana 07:24.1 27:35.9 68
111 Mackenzie Briggs   Tiffin 07:24.2 27:36.2 69
111 Christina Paskow   Wilmington (Ohio) 06:49.9 25:28.5 85
112 Katie Vance   Mount Union 06:50.2 25:29.6
112 Sarah Gregg   Mount Vernon Nazarene 07:24.2 27:36.2 70
113 Desirae Sands   Central St. 07:26.0 27:42.9 71
113 Claire Lieburn   Muskingum 06:50.5 25:30.6 86
114 Alyssa Hemler   Oberlin 06:50.6 25:31.1
114 Katie Semon   Walsh 07:26.4 27:44.5
115 Dusica Vasic 2015 Baldwin Wallace 06:50.9 25:32.2 87
115 Brianna Tudor 2015 Shawnee State 07:31.9 28:05.0
116 Sydney Schmidt   Tiffin 07:32.2 28:06.3
116 Kylie Watson   Wilmington (Ohio) 06:51.1 25:32.8 88
117 Lauren Gornik   John Carroll 06:52.5 25:38.2
117 Ashley Yeager 2016 Lourdes 07:32.7 28:07.9 72
118 Kailey Coleman   Findlay 07:33.4 28:10.6
118 Sarah Koch   Otterbein 06:52.6 25:38.3 89
119 Courtney Kunk   Defiance 06:52.7 25:39.0 90
119 Andrea Slocum   Shawnee State 07:34.8 28:15.8
120 Emily Hansen   John Carroll 06:53.2 25:40.6
120 Sarah Bushatz   Mount Vernon Nazarene 07:36.8 28:23.2 73
121 Rebecca Deacon   Cincinnati Christian 07:41.0 28:38.9
121 Elaine Hinrichs   Oberlin 06:53.2 25:40.7
122 Juliana Ross   Case Western 06:53.3 25:40.9
122 Zoe Tucker 2015 Central St. 07:41.3 28:40.1 74
123 Madeline Frank   Kenyon 06:53.7 25:42.5 91
123 Jill Bresnahan   Walsh 07:42.4 28:44.1
124 Caroline Childers   Ohio Dominican 07:46.7 29:00.3
124 Veronica Burnam 2015 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:53.8 25:43.0 92
125 Phoebe Osterhout   Denison 06:53.9 25:43.2
125 Megan Martz   Findlay 07:48.6 29:07.4
126 Taylor Ritchie   Lake Erie 07:48.7 29:07.7
126 Ciara Feipel   Marietta 06:54.5 25:45.6 93
127 Hannah Westhoven   Capital 06:56.9 25:54.4 94
127 Anna Parkinson   Cedarville 07:49.2 29:09.4
128 Brooke Ortel   Oberlin 06:57.3 25:55.9
128 Ally Ulery   Urbana 07:50.2 29:13.3 75
129 Colleen Bentler   Mount Union 06:57.5 25:56.6
129 Jacqueline Richardson   Notre Dame (Ohio) 07:51.0 29:16.2
130 Madison Hoy   Ashland 07:54.0 29:27.5
130 Hannah Meier 2017 Wittenberg 06:57.6 25:57.0 95
131 Alissa Hauke   Bluffton 06:57.6 25:57.1 96
131 Emily Kotfis   Lake Erie 07:55.2 29:32.0
132 Alligator Corrigan   Capital 06:58.8 26:01.5 97
132 Shatasia Walker 2015 Central St. 08:03.3 30:02.0 76
133 Rebekah McCutchen   Ohio Northern 06:58.8 26:01.7
133 Kaitlyn Stayer   Walsh 08:11.0 30:30.7
134 Claire Plunkett   Case Western 06:58.9 26:02.1
134 Armani Dugger   Central St. 08:28.3 31:35.2 77
135 Bruna Pinto   Otterbein 06:59.7 26:05.1
135 Nicolette Holthaus   Urbana 08:28.5 31:36.0 78
136 Caroline Phillips   Mount Vernon Nazarene 08:38.2 32:12.4 79
136 Stephanie Atkinson 2018 Wittenberg 06:59.9 26:05.5 98
137 Claire Naughton   Kenyon 07:00.3 26:07.3
137 Hannah Spangler 2016 Lourdes 08:43.8 32:33.1 80
138 Hope Camerino   John Carroll 07:01.2 26:10.5
138 Hillary West 2016 Lourdes 08:45.9 32:41.0 81
139 Megan Mosiniak 2016 Lourdes 08:53.8 33:10.5 82
139 Casey Glenn   Mount Union 07:01.2 26:10.6
140 Kayla Encalado   Lourdes 09:06.6 33:58.0 83
140 Genevieve Marchese   Ohio Northern 07:02.1 26:14.1
141 Anna Duewiger   Case Western 07:02.5 26:15.2
141 Alivea Cline   Cincinnati Christian 09:12.3 34:19.3
142 Hannah Moniger   Cincinnati Christian 09:34.1 35:40.5
142 Cece Dye   Kenyon 07:02.6 26:15.7
143 Gracen Spangler 2017 Lourdes 09:49.9 36:39.5 84
143 Mariah Hicks   Ohio Wesleyan 07:02.8 26:16.4
144 Gabriella Crisp 2018 Lourdes 09:51.6 36:46.0 85
144 Gabriella Gilfoy   Wooster 07:02.9 26:17.0 99
145 Brandee Edwards   Central St. 10:15.4 38:14.6 86
145 Allison Healey   Muskingum 07:03.7 26:19.7 100
146 Mary Krebs   Wilmington (Ohio) 07:04.1 26:21.3 101
147 Cassady Shultz   Otterbein 07:05.2 26:25.5
148 Stephanie Grube   Marietta 07:05.9 26:28.0 102
149 Tara Murphy   Bluffton 07:06.4 26:29.8 103
150 Whitney Schalk   Defiance 07:06.8 26:31.4 104
151 Caroline Nagy   Muskingum 07:07.4 26:33.5 105
152 Alex Cook   Ohio Wesleyan 07:07.7 26:34.7
153 Taylar Bennett   Muskingum 07:07.7 26:34.9
154 Nicole Huber   Ohio Northern 07:08.6 26:38.2
155 Sara Scinto   Ohio Wesleyan 07:09.5 26:41.5
156 Molly Korest   Denison 07:09.7 26:42.1
157 Paige Giessler   Ohio Northern 07:09.7 26:42.3
158 Sarah-Marie Choong   Kenyon 07:10.3 26:44.5
159 Megan Heitkemper 2016 Wittenberg 07:10.4 26:44.8 106
160 Morgan Cukierski   Mount Union 07:10.8 26:46.2
161 Baylee Garrett 2017 Heidelberg 07:13.4 26:55.9 107
162 Nikki Scheman   Kenyon 07:13.4 26:56.1
163 Kristen Geary   Denison 07:13.5 26:56.5
164 Emily Myers   Ohio Northern 07:13.6 26:56.8
165 Elizabeth Volz 2016 Heidelberg 07:13.7 26:57.3
166 Sarah Bradley   Wooster 07:13.8 26:57.4
167 Raven Wilson   Bluffton 07:13.9 26:57.9 108
168 Kalie McDorman 2017 Wittenberg 07:13.9 26:58.0 109
169 Kate Stevens   Oberlin 07:14.3 26:59.4
170 Abby Snow 2016 Baldwin Wallace 07:14.4 26:59.9 110
171 Stephanie Fetters   Wilmington (Ohio) 07:15.0 27:02.1 111
172 Courtney Hughes-Ksenich 2016 Heidelberg 07:15.7 27:04.6
173 Maddie McAllister   Otterbein 07:16.1 27:06.1
174 Megan Bittinger 2016 Wittenberg 07:16.2 27:06.3 112
175 Megan Joseph   Ohio Northern 07:16.7 27:08.4
176 Kelsey Bowling   Defiance 07:17.1 27:09.8 113
177 Sarah Webb 2016 Wittenberg 07:17.3 27:10.6 114
178 Sarah Ellis 2016 Wittenberg 07:18.4 27:14.6
179 Sarah Rini   Capital 07:18.5 27:14.9 115
180 Gwendolyn Lloyd   Kenyon 07:18.9 27:16.4
181 Kali Hastings   Marietta 07:19.1 27:17.3 116
182 Elaina Alpeter   Bluffton 07:19.3 27:17.9 117
183 Aaron Textor   Defiance 07:19.5 27:18.6 118
184 Wesley Thompson 2017 Otterbein 07:19.7 27:19.6
185 Kate Erickson   Case Western 07:20.0 27:20.6
186 Kayleigh Scourfield   Ohio Wesleyan 07:20.6 27:23.0
187 Madeline Batzli   Oberlin 07:22.0 27:28.1
188 Hannah Gregory   Muskingum 07:22.3 27:29.3
189 Danielle Sutter   Ohio Northern 07:22.9 27:31.3
190 Adrian Rowan   Wooster 07:22.9 27:31.6
191 Annalee Haviland   Marietta 07:24.2 27:36.3 119
192 Claire Barcelo   Denison 07:24.6 27:37.9
193 Korie Sharrar 2017 Wittenberg 07:25.1 27:39.5
194 Nicole Tennison 2017 Heidelberg 07:25.6 27:41.6
195 Deanna Iwanyckyi 2015 Wittenberg 07:25.7 27:41.8
196 Brittney Holmes   Defiance 07:26.9 27:46.3 120
197 Denise Labis   Muskingum 07:27.2 27:47.4
198 Sara Kerestman   John Carroll 07:27.7 27:49.2
199 Madeline Imler 2016 Wittenberg 07:28.2 27:51.3
200 Raychel Gress   Ohio Wesleyan 07:28.5 27:52.4
201 Hannah Johnson   Case Western 07:28.8 27:53.4
202 Katherine Wittig   Wooster 07:28.8 27:53.5
203 Marissa Bussard   Defiance 07:29.6 27:56.5 121
204 Ashley Ferguson   Wooster 07:30.1 27:58.2
205 Sara Stevenson   Otterbein 07:30.8 28:01.1
206 Elizabeth Martin   Ohio Northern 07:31.3 28:02.9
207 Alivia Stephan   Baldwin Wallace 07:33.7 28:11.9 122
208 Kara Bandy 2018 Ohio Christian 07:34.5 28:14.7
209 Dana Yeater   Hiram 07:36.2 28:21.0 123
210 Valerie Halvorsen 2017 Wittenberg 07:37.2 28:24.7
211 Lauren Fredriksen 2016 Baldwin Wallace 07:38.0 28:27.7 124
212 Carmen Phillips   Mount Union 07:38.8 28:30.7
213 Gwen Gunter   Denison 07:39.1 28:31.8
214 Haley Jacobson   Ohio Wesleyan 07:40.1 28:35.5
215 Mary Bridget Waters   John Carroll 07:40.7 28:37.9
216 Ashley Dillon   Hiram 07:41.5 28:40.7 125
217 Megan Koeneman   Wooster 07:43.2 28:47.3
218 Miranda Hostettler   Bluffton 07:43.4 28:47.9 126
219 Caroline Sigmon   Marietta 07:47.4 29:02.8 127
220 Madison Emmert   Muskingum 07:48.3 29:06.3
221 Hayley Bishop   Capital 07:48.7 29:07.6 128
222 Jillian Reagan   Denison 07:49.3 29:09.8
223 Trisha Bohls   Hiram 07:49.4 29:10.4 129
224 Colleen Kelley   Kenyon 07:49.7 29:11.5
225 Alys Dutton   Hiram 07:52.1 29:20.4 130
226 Cheyenne Barnes   Capital 07:52.6 29:22.2 131
227 Kate Baumlein   Bluffton 07:52.8 29:22.9 132
228 SaShane Williams   Ohio Wesleyan 07:54.1 29:27.7
229 Julia Josowitz   Kenyon 07:54.2 29:28.0
230 Catherine Davis   Wooster 07:57.7 29:41.1
231 Morgan White   Capital 07:58.1 29:42.6 133
232 Sadie Melvin   Otterbein 07:58.4 29:43.8
233 Renee Kraft   Ohio Northern 07:59.0 29:45.9
234 Megan Lefeld   Bluffton 08:01.1 29:54.0
235 Rosemary Raths   Marietta 08:03.9 30:04.2 134
236 Kelly Menzel   Kenyon 08:05.4 30:10.0
237 Jessica Jeffries 2016 Wittenberg 08:06.9 30:15.6
238 Bayleigh Ventura 2018 Ohio Christian 08:09.6 30:25.6
239 Jenna Zwanger   Hiram 08:12.6 30:36.9 135
240 Stephanie Glass 2017 Wittenberg 08:14.5 30:44.0
241 Amanda Morrall 2017 Wittenberg 08:15.6 30:48.1
242 Jasmine Moore 2017 Baldwin Wallace 08:20.5 31:06.1 136
243 Meredith Fitschen-Brown   Hiram 08:22.3 31:12.8 137
244 Stacey Clay   Wilmington (Ohio) 08:31.0 31:45.6 138
245 Lisa Schneider   Muskingum 08:33.7 31:55.4
246 Maggie Swanson   Otterbein 08:39.6 32:17.4
247 Lydia Newman-Heggie   Oberlin 08:40.9 32:22.5
248 Alex Medina   Ohio Wesleyan 08:44.2 32:34.6
249 Dempsey Simonis   Wooster 08:46.1 32:41.6
250 Cassidy King   Hiram 08:46.1 32:41.8 139
251 Brittney Kimble-Walker   Baldwin Wallace 08:47.5 32:46.8
252 Emily Gruber   Baldwin Wallace 08:51.8 33:03.0
253 Megan Cox   Ohio Northern 08:52.5 33:05.4
254 Mykahlai Robinson   Hiram 08:55.5 33:16.8
255 Samantha Polmanteer   Hiram 08:56.5 33:20.5
256 Geneva Moore 2018 Ohio Christian 11:54.8 44:25.5

Men's 8k Team Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Akron 2:05:56 25:11 32 2 3 7 8 12 13 18
2 Ohio U. 2:06:59 25:23 47 5 6 10 11 15 26 31
3 Miami (Ohio) 2:07:56 25:35 82 1 16 20 22 23 27 29
4 Dayton 2:08:50 25:46 96 9 17 21 24 25 28 30
5 Kent State 2:09:40 25:56 103 4 14 19 32 34 35 36
6 Bowling Green 2:15:46 27:09 191 33 38 39 40 41 42 43
7 Wright State 2:20:05 28:01 219 37 44 45 46 47 48 49

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Malone 2:06:51 25:22 33 2 5 7 8 11 14 15
2 Ashland 2:07:07 25:25 39 1 3 4 13 18 21 22
3 Cedarville 2:11:57 26:23 131 6 23 25 38 39 46 47
4 Walsh 2:12:31 26:30 134 12 27 30 32 33 34 48
5 Shawnee State 2:12:34 26:30 137 10 16 35 36 40 41 45
6 Rio Grande 2:14:06 26:49 173 19 31 37 42 44 51 70
7 Tiffin 2:14:43 26:56 177 20 26 28 50 53 56 58
8 Findlay 2:15:30 27:06 191 9 24 43 54 61 62 65
9 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:19:10 27:50 254 17 49 59 63 66 69 71
10 Ohio Dominican 2:19:12 27:50 260 29 52 55 60 64 72 77
11 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:27:58 29:35 346 57 67 68 74 80 87  
12 Lourdes 2:36:33 31:18 389 73 75 78 79 84 85 86
13 Central St. 3:02:23 36:28 430 76 81 88 92 93    
14 Cincinnati Christian 2:55:27 35:05 435 82 83 89 90 91    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 John Carroll 2:11:38 26:19 95 6 20 21 23 25 30 35
2 Mount Union 2:11:49 26:21 99 4 7 14 33 41 47 54
3 Oberlin 2:11:09 26:13 103 1 10 12 34 46 71 73
4 Case Western 2:12:00 26:24 104 9 13 24 27 31 36 38
5 Ohio Wesleyan 2:12:15 26:27 119 3 5 26 37 48 75 93
6 Ohio Northern 2:12:13 26:26 122 2 17 22 39 42 43 44
7 Wooster 2:15:30 27:06 205 16 19 53 55 62 66 83
8 Otterbein 2:15:55 27:11 224 8 40 57 59 60 82 88
9 Heidelberg 2:17:22 27:28 262 28 49 50 65 70 74 80
10 Denison 2:17:16 27:27 267 11 45 56 64 91 97 106
11 Wittenberg 2:19:50 27:58 334 32 67 72 77 86 100 109
12 Baldwin Wallace 2:20:03 28:00 343 18 58 76 89 102 114 118
13 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:21:24 28:16 385 61 63 79 90 92 98 101
14 Bluffton 2:25:04 29:00 405 29 69 81 95 131 132  
15 Muskingum 2:22:41 28:32 406 51 52 85 107 111 119 124
16 Kenyon 2:24:36 28:55 449 15 96 110 112 116 123 130
17 Defiance 2:25:28 29:05 478 68 84 103 108 115 117 122
18 Capital 2:28:43 29:44 523 78 94 105 121 125    
19 Marietta 2:29:19 29:51 537 87 99 104 120 127    
20 Ohio Christian 2:55:36 35:07 650 113 126 135 136 140    
21 Hiram 2:52:25 34:29 661 128 129 133 134 137 138 139

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lorain County CC 2:35:28 31:05 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Men's 8k Team Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Geno Arthur   Oberlin 05:01.6 24:59.2 1
1 Brian Baum   Ashland 04:58.2 24:42.5 1
1 Joseph Stewart 2016 Miami (Ohio) 04:56.2 24:32.5 1
1 Jason Ordway   Unattached 04:57.4 24:38.5
2 Ryan Roush   Malone 05:01.5 24:58.7 2
2 Nathan Rosenbaum   Ohio Northern 05:07.9 25:30.8 2
2 Kyle Cochrun   Akron 05:00.3 24:53.0 2
2 Nick Fresenko 2014 Unattached 05:08.6 25:34.4
3 Nick Hall 2016 Ashland 05:03.7 25:09.6 3
3 Clayton Murphy   Akron 05:01.3 24:58.1 3
3 John Sotos   Ohio Wesleyan 05:10.0 25:41.3 3
3 Tyler Roeth   Unattached 05:11.8 25:50.2
4 Isaac Potes 2015 Ashland 05:04.5 25:14.0 4
4 Alexander Chappars 2013 Unattached 05:16.0 26:11.0
4 Matt Kahl 2014 Kent State 05:02.8 25:05.3 4
4 Alex Wilson   Mount Union 05:11.6 25:48.9 4
5 Zachary Geiger   Ohio Wesleyan 05:12.5 25:53.8 5
5 Andrew Trusty   Malone 05:05.4 25:18.5 5
5 Kurt Steinmuller   Ohio U. 05:04.1 25:11.6 5
5 Joe Niemich   Unattached 05:19.4 26:27.7
6 Zac Thompson   Unattached 05:20.4 26:32.8
6 Chase Robinson   Ohio U. 05:04.6 25:14.2 6
6 Clay Watson   Cedarville 05:05.7 25:19.5 6
6 Tadhg Karski   John Carroll 05:12.7 25:54.6 6
7 Trevor Norris   Akron 05:05.3 25:17.7 7
7 Alek Erwin 2015 Unattached 05:21.9 26:40.5
7 Jordan McKelley   Malone 05:05.8 25:20.3 7
7 Matt O'neil   Mount Union 05:14.9 26:05.3 7
8 Joseph Montoya 2015 Otterbein 05:15.1 26:06.4 8
8 Scott Whitaker   Malone 05:06.9 25:25.8 8
8 Daniel Zupan   Akron 05:05.4 25:18.0 8
8 Michael Simmons   Unattached 05:26.1 27:01.0
9 Adam Wise   Unattached 05:29.7 27:18.9
9 Jacob Hayes   Findlay 05:11.3 25:47.5 9
9 Tony Spalding   Case Western 05:15.2 26:07.1 9
9 Michael Russell   Dayton 05:05.4 25:18.1 9
10 Jacob Stephens   Ohio U. 05:06.1 25:21.5 10
10 Breydon Gates 2015 Shawnee State 05:11.3 25:47.6 10
10 Robert Moreton   Oberlin 05:15.5 26:08.4 10
10 Steve Gaber   Ohio State Running Club 05:30.4 27:22.5
11 Ryan Pitner   Unattached 05:31.0 27:25.5
11 Jacob Dennie   Denison 05:15.5 26:08.5 11
11 Gage Black   Malone 05:11.5 25:48.8 11
11 Jake Gentile   Ohio U. 05:07.5 25:28.6 11
12 Jack Deford   Unattached 05:32.1 27:31.0
12 EJ Douglass   Oberlin 05:16.2 26:11.8 12
12 Garrett Crichlow   Akron 05:07.7 25:29.9 12
12 Naimbai Njerakey   Walsh 05:11.7 25:49.6 12
13 Dylan Papp   Akron 05:09.0 25:36.4 13
13 Sam Merriman   Case Western 05:16.3 26:12.5 13
13 Aaron Bhatoya   Ohio State Running Club 05:32.6 27:33.4
13 David Knack   Ashland 05:12.3 25:52.7 13
14 Nick Murphy 2018 Unattached 05:34.5 27:42.9
14 Jared Fleming   Kent State 05:09.8 25:40.0 14
14 Dylan Garritano   Mount Union 05:16.7 26:14.3 14
14 Lorne Strausbaugh   Malone 05:13.8 26:00.0 14
15 Nate Boyer   Malone 05:14.1 26:01.5 15
15 Nick Bandy   Ohio State Running Club 05:36.3 27:51.7
15 Brandon O'Malley   Ohio U. 05:10.5 25:43.5 15
15 Nat Fox 2016 Kenyon 05:17.2 26:17.0 15
16 Joe Stewart   Shawnee State 05:14.8 26:05.1 16
16 Daniel Garleb   Miami (Ohio) 05:11.1 25:46.5 16
16 Joseph David   Wooster 05:17.7 26:19.5 16
16 Jordan Rice   Unattached 05:36.7 27:53.7
17 Josh Richardson   Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:15.0 26:05.8 17
17 Kase Schalois 2017 Ohio Northern 05:18.2 26:22.0 17
17 Wesley Nash   Ohio State Running Club 05:36.8 27:54.5
17 Michael Tymoski   Dayton 05:11.6 25:49.2 17
18 Jake Sussman 2014 Ashland 05:15.7 26:09.4 18
18 Aaron Howkins   Akron 05:11.7 25:49.4 18
18 Logan Ebersole 2018 Unattached 05:37.4 27:57.2
18 Greg Blevins   Baldwin Wallace 05:18.4 26:22.7 18
19 Blake Pecoraro   Wooster 05:18.4 26:23.1 19
19 Dallas Guy Sophomore Rio Grande 05:16.1 26:11.5 19
19 Mitchell Grose   Kent State 05:11.8 25:49.8 19
19 Blake Guillozet   BGSU Club Cross Country 05:37.5 27:57.8
20 Pat O'Brien   John Carroll 05:18.6 26:23.7 20
20 Andrew Dusing   Miami (Ohio) 05:11.8 25:49.9 20
20 Steven Hornyak 2017 Ohio State Running Club 05:39.3 28:06.7
20 Brent Hunter   Tiffin 05:16.5 26:13.3 20
21 William Cutler   Ashland 05:16.7 26:14.2 21
21 Kyle Lach   Dayton 05:12.5 25:53.4 21
21 Elliot Thorkelson   John Carroll 05:18.8 26:24.8 21
21 Quinn Avirom   Unattached 05:39.4 28:07.2
22 Patrick Santino 2016 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.5 25:53.5 22
22 Aubrey Jordan   Ashland 05:16.9 26:15.5 22
22 Ryan Dull 2017 Ohio State Running Club 05:41.4 28:17.4
22 Andrew Harden   Ohio Northern 05:18.8 26:24.9 22
23 David Cremi   John Carroll 05:18.9 26:25.5 23
23 Ryan Moncrieff 2015 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.6 25:54.0 23
23 Ethan Widder 2016 Unattached 05:44.0 28:30.2
23 Jon Albaugh   Ashland 05:17.3 26:17.4
24 Wyatt Hartman   Cedarville 05:17.6 26:18.8 23
24 Ethan Louis   Dayton 05:12.7 25:54.6 24
24 Nick Weaver   Unattached 05:44.3 28:31.7
24 Tim Travitz   Case Western 05:19.2 26:26.7 24
25 Drew Windle   Ashland 05:17.8 26:19.8
25 Regan Roshetko 2016 Ohio State Running Club 05:47.8 28:48.8
25 Tyler Adgalanis   Dayton 05:12.8 25:55.1 25
25 Gus Kazek   John Carroll 05:19.9 26:30.5 25
26 Nathan Madonich   Ohio Wesleyan 05:20.2 26:31.6 26
26 Justin Eilerman   Findlay 05:17.9 26:20.4 24
26 Jarrod Genther   Ohio U. 05:13.4 25:57.8 26
26 Evan Hatton   Ohio State Running Club 05:49.5 28:57.6
27 Matt Pelletier   Cedarville 05:18.1 26:21.6 25
27 Ben Davis   Case Western 05:20.5 26:33.1 27
27 Marcus Meyers   Unattached 05:53.6 29:18.0
27 Vincent Moeglin   Miami (Ohio) 05:14.5 26:03.5 27
28 Kevin McKown   Tiffin 05:18.9 26:25.5 26
28 Alex Kuvin   Dayton 05:14.9 26:05.5 28
28 Zach Dombi 2016 Ohio State Running Club 05:55.8 29:29.0
28 Dylan Dombi 2017 Heidelberg 05:20.7 26:34.5 28
29 Jack Fisher   Bluffton 05:21.4 26:38.1 29
29 Ben Toole 2020 Lorain County CC 05:56.6 29:32.6 1
29 Zackery McBride 2016 Miami (Ohio) 05:15.9 26:10.5 29
29 Luis Carbajal   Malone 05:19.0 26:26.0
30 Maxwell Roeske   Dayton 05:16.0 26:11.2 30
30 Riley Kuess   BGSU Club Cross Country 05:58.1 29:40.2
30 Matt Chojnacki   John Carroll 05:21.5 26:38.4 30
30 Ben Lehotay   Walsh 05:19.7 26:29.3 27
31 Lou Takahashi   Case Western 05:22.0 26:41.0 31
31 John Lin 2015 Ohio State Running Club 05:58.3 29:41.1
31 Stephen Biebelhausen 2017 Miami (Ohio) 05:16.1 26:11.6
31 Cristobal Gutierrez   Tiffin 05:20.4 26:32.7 28
32 Ryan Scanlon   Unattached 05:58.8 29:43.6
32 Jon Osman 2017 Wittenberg 05:22.1 26:41.2 32
32 Alex Wind   Ohio U. 05:16.2 26:12.0 31
32 Mike Barber   Ohio Dominican 05:20.9 26:35.2 29
33 Spencer Ziegler   Malone 05:21.0 26:35.7
33 Andrew Nelson   Mount Union 05:22.2 26:41.9 33
33 Matthew Krakora   Dayton 05:17.1 26:16.3
33 Faris Ahmed   Ohio State Running Club 05:59.0 29:44.9
34 Jack Bargemann   Ohio State Running Club 05:59.8 29:48.8
34 Edward Wigton   Miami (Ohio) 05:17.5 26:18.4
34 Joshua Urso   Oberlin 05:22.3 26:42.3 34
34 Alex Adams   Malone 05:21.2 26:36.7
35 Mike Hurley   John Carroll 05:22.3 26:42.5 35
35 Grant Onken 2016 Kent State 05:17.6 26:18.9 32
35 Josh Davis   Ashland 05:21.7 26:39.1
35 Matt Davis 2018 Unattached 06:02.2 30:00.7
36 Matt Thiessen   Walsh 05:21.9 26:40.2 30
36 Andrew Snyder   John Carroll 05:23.1 26:46.2
36 Jake Brumfield   Miami (Ohio) 05:18.3 26:22.3
36 Josh Goldstein   Ohio State Running Club 06:04.5 30:12.1
37 Matt Andrews   John Carroll 05:23.3 26:47.1
37 Michael George   Dayton 05:18.3 26:22.4
37 Kyle Sanborn 2016 Rio Grande 05:22.7 26:44.4 31
37 Alex While 2016 Ohio State Running Club 06:05.0 30:14.4
38 Tom Krajnak   Ohio State Running Club 06:08.4 30:31.5
38 Joe Ledger   Case Western 05:23.7 26:49.4 36
38 Justin Maroni   Walsh 05:23.1 26:46.1 32
38 Brad Miller   Ohio U. 05:18.7 26:24.4
39 Tristan Williams   Walsh 05:23.2 26:46.9 33
39 Ben Metzger   Miami (Ohio) 05:18.7 26:24.6
39 Kevin Ford   Ohio Wesleyan 05:24.3 26:52.2 37
39 Andre DelValle 2019 Lorain County CC 06:09.9 30:39.0 2
40 Daniel Siebenaller   Walsh 05:23.4 26:47.7 34
40 Matt Evans   Ohio U. 05:19.3 26:27.3
40 Galen Caldwell   Case Western 05:24.7 26:54.1 38
40 Patrick Hinson   Unattached 06:11.2 30:45.3
41 Bobby Borger   Ohio Northern 05:24.7 26:54.4 39
41 Cody Redman 2017 Shawnee State 05:23.5 26:48.4 35
41 Austin Buchwald 2020 Lorain County CC 06:16.7 31:13.0 3
41 Kohl Taberner   Bowling Green 05:19.8 26:30.1 33
42 Amir Askari   Otterbein 05:25.1 26:56.0 40
42 Tarkington Newman 2021 Ohio State Running Club 06:19.5 31:26.6
42 Matthew Bromley   Miami (Ohio) 05:20.4 26:32.9
42 Brandon Mesnard   Ashland 05:24.2 26:51.6
43 Paul Clifford   Mount Union 05:25.7 26:59.1 41
43 Ethan Richter 2017 Shawnee State 05:24.7 26:54.2 36
43 Derrick Vilk 2020 Lorain County CC 06:20.9 31:33.6 4
43 Eric McCabe   Akron 05:21.0 26:35.6
44 Matthew Dietrich 2016 Miami (Ohio) 05:21.5 26:38.3
44 Ryan Valentine   Ohio Northern 05:26.2 27:01.7 42
44 Matt Engstrom Junior Rio Grande 05:25.6 26:58.5 37
44 forrest reed   Unattached 06:23.5 31:46.5
45 Jonah` Larsen   Ohio State Running Club 06:26.2 31:59.8
45 Zach Hughes   Dayton 05:22.9 26:45.2
45 Tom Gerberich 2015 Ohio Northern 05:26.6 27:03.9 43
45 Tyler Greenwood   Cedarville 05:25.6 26:58.6 38
46 Eric Wymer   Ohio Northern 05:27.3 27:06.9 44
46 Jacob Laubacher   BGSU Club Cross Country 06:28.6 32:11.7
46 Samuel Allen   Kent State 05:23.2 26:46.8 34
46 Tommy Menyes   Ashland 05:25.6 26:58.7
47 Nick Schank   Kent State 05:23.4 26:47.8 35
47 Ryan Keller   Denison 05:27.3 27:07.3 45
47 Zac Bowen   Cedarville 05:25.7 26:59.0 39
47 Quinn Miller 2020 Lorain County CC 06:32.2 32:30.1 5
48 Gavin Ratcliffe   Oberlin 05:27.6 27:08.6 46
48 Joe Wisniewski   Kent State 05:24.6 26:53.6 36
48 Nick McAfee 2016 Shawnee State 05:25.7 26:59.1 40
48 Gabriel Nunez 2015 Ohio State Running Club 06:34.1 32:39.3
49 Tom Clark   Dayton 05:24.7 26:54.3
49 Matthew Ernstes   Ohio Northern 05:28.8 27:14.6
49 Evan Meyers   Ohio State Running Club 06:36.7 32:52.1
49 Kyle Dyer   Shawnee State 05:26.2 27:01.6 41
50 Joey Kinkelaar   Kent State 05:25.0 26:55.9
50 Josh Laney   Ashland 05:26.3 27:02.4
50 Chris Mounce   BGSU Club Cross Country 06:38.6 33:01.6
50 Adam Sopchak   Mount Union 05:29.0 27:15.4 47
51 Landon Erb   Ohio Wesleyan 05:29.2 27:16.7 48
51 Martin Zegarelli   Akron 05:25.5 26:58.4
51 Blake Freed Sophomore Rio Grande 05:26.4 27:02.4 42
51 Clint Oliver   Ohio State Running Club 06:39.2 33:04.7
52 Jordan Knapp   Miami (Ohio) 05:26.7 27:04.1
52 Steven Pryatel   Unattached 06:41.1 33:14.3
52 Matias Trampe-Kindt   Findlay 05:26.9 27:05.1 43
52 William Huddleston   Ohio Northern 05:29.4 27:17.4
53 Isaac Kuntz 2017 Heidelberg 05:29.5 27:17.9 49
53 Lane Hagar Sophomore Rio Grande 05:27.9 27:10.0 44
53 Andrew Lake   Wright State 05:26.9 27:05.0 37
53 Nick Faust   BGSU Club Cross Country 07:00.1 34:48.8
54 Ryan Cassity 2020 Lorain County CC 07:18.2 36:18.5 6
54 Travis Jex   Bowling Green 05:27.7 27:09.1 38
54 Parker Blain 2017 Shawnee State 05:28.5 27:12.9 45
54 Nick Jones 2017 Heidelberg 05:30.6 27:23.7 50
55 Matt Fakler   Dayton 05:27.8 27:09.7
55 Alex Shrock   Cedarville 05:28.7 27:14.1 46
55 Bruce Kritzler   Unattached 07:30.3 37:18.9
55 Ryan Dodd   Muskingum 05:30.6 27:23.7 51
56 Matt Watts   Ohio U. 05:27.9 27:10.4
56 Tim Fries   Muskingum 05:31.3 27:27.0 52
56 Anthony Cassity 2019 Lorain County CC 07:58.0 39:36.2 7
56 Sam Stevens-Jones   Ashland 05:29.1 27:16.1
57 Greg Black 2014 Bowling Green 05:28.0 27:10.6 39
57 Vince Horning   Lake Erie 05:29.3 27:16.9
57 Derrick Marshall   Wooster 05:31.4 27:27.7 53
58 Matt Waaland   Kent State 05:28.6 27:13.8
58 Forrest Thayer   Cedarville 05:29.6 27:18.5 47
58 Dekota Toot   Mount Union 05:31.4 27:27.8 54
59 Albert Darling   Wooster 05:31.6 27:28.7 55
59 Nathan Kuck   Bowling Green 05:29.4 27:17.6 40
59 Solomon Yoder   Walsh 05:31.6 27:28.4 48
60 George Demian   Akron 05:32.0 27:30.4
60 Evan Freeman   Walsh 05:32.2 27:31.6
60 Mitchell Keller   Denison 05:31.8 27:29.6 56
61 Zach Alexander   Akron 05:32.9 27:34.9
61 Dan Furno   Malone 05:32.7 27:33.9
61 Gilad Doron   Case Western 05:32.0 27:30.5
62 Ellis Gallion   Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:33.3 27:37.1 49
62 Denton Thompson 2014 Otterbein 05:32.3 27:32.1 57
62 Nicholas Voth   Bowling Green 05:33.8 27:39.5 41
63 Brian Brennan   Baldwin Wallace 05:32.6 27:33.4 58
63 Jeremy Richard   Bowling Green 05:35.7 27:48.7 42
63 Corey Miller   Tiffin 05:33.6 27:38.2 50
64 Tyler Spiewak   Bowling Green 05:36.6 27:53.5 43
64 Brady Yoder   Malone 05:33.6 27:38.7
64 Chad Bosel   Mount Union 05:32.8 27:34.6
65 Nick Durkee   Wright State 05:36.9 27:54.8 44
65 Sean Kennedy   Case Western 05:33.1 27:35.7
65 Tyler Lance   Ashland 05:33.8 27:39.3
66 Nate Goodhart Sophomore Rio Grande 05:33.9 27:39.8 51
66 Kody Wolfe   Ohio U. 05:37.8 27:59.3
66 Richard Gopel   Otterbein 05:33.4 27:37.7 59
67 Wade Clark   Mount Union 05:33.6 27:38.6
67 Bryce Baker   Walsh 05:34.4 27:42.4
67 Hunter Johnston   Dayton 05:38.2 28:01.1
68 Steve Frandanisa   John Carroll 05:33.9 27:39.9
68 Jonathan Bitner   Cedarville 05:35.4 27:47.2
68 Kameron Powell   Wright State 05:38.3 28:01.6 45
69 Cody Hanning   Ohio U. 05:38.9 28:04.8
69 Andrew Kurtz   Ohio Northern 05:33.9 27:40.1
69 Austin Kilgore   Ohio Dominican 05:35.9 27:50.1 52
70 Joel Edwards 2016 Tiffin 05:36.7 27:53.7 53
70 Ian Trau   Ohio Northern 05:34.2 27:41.2
70 James Fox   Ohio U. 05:39.4 28:07.5
71 Jacob Richards   Ohio U. 05:40.1 28:10.9
71 Sean Stockmaster   Findlay 05:37.1 27:55.6 54
71 Jimmy White   John Carroll 05:34.4 27:42.3
72 Jack Shaeffer   Ohio U. 05:41.6 28:18.3
72 Joel Dennison   Cedarville 05:37.1 27:56.1
72 Phillip Cochran   Otterbein 05:34.6 27:43.6 60
73 Eric Collins   Ohio Northern 05:34.8 27:44.6
73 Connor Callahan 2015 Ohio Dominican 05:38.2 28:01.6 55
73 Landon Brown   Bowling Green 05:41.6 28:18.3
74 Brandon Simmons   Malone 05:38.8 28:04.1
74 Sam Williams   Wright State 05:42.2 28:21.1 46
74 Dan Loya   John Carroll 05:35.1 27:46.0
75 Seth Vermillion 2016 Tiffin 05:38.8 28:04.5 56
75 Kevin Swartz 2016 Wright State 05:46.6 28:43.3 47
75 Bryan Kelly 2029 Case Western 05:35.8 27:49.2
76 Will Doering   Shawnee State 05:39.1 28:05.6
76 Jake Simpkins   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:36.1 27:51.0 61
76 Ian Kallay   Wright State 05:50.2 29:01.2 48
77 Noah Lake   Notre Dame (Ohio) 05:39.1 28:05.7 57
77 Jonathan Steingass 2015 Wright State 05:58.8 29:43.9 49
77 William Wojtkiewicz   Wooster 05:36.3 27:51.8 62
78 Cory Miles   Wright State 05:59.8 29:48.6
78 John Cameron   John Carroll 05:36.3 27:51.9
78 Christopher McKown   Tiffin 05:39.6 28:08.3 58
79 Ben Shaffer   Bowling Green 06:02.2 30:00.8
79 Jace Wolford 2014 Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:39.8 28:09.3 59
79 Tommy Looby   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:36.3 27:52.1 63
80 Andrew Beier   Ohio Dominican 05:39.9 28:09.7 60
80 Sean Saffle   Wright State 06:28.4 32:10.9
80 Aidan DeSanto   Case Western 05:36.7 27:54.1
81 Leon Kinsley   Ashland 05:40.3 28:11.6
81 Adam Ruiz   Wright State 06:45.6 33:36.3
81 Zachery Cove   Denison 05:36.8 27:54.3 64
82 Matt Molinaro   Ohio Northern 05:36.8 27:54.6
82 Daniel Michalski   Cedarville 05:40.6 28:13.4
83 Abdallah Soliman   Case Western 05:36.9 27:54.8
83 Matt Cheney 2015 Cedarville 05:40.7 28:13.7
84 Gage Marek   John Carroll 05:37.0 27:55.6
84 Derek Bornorst   Findlay 05:42.4 28:22.3 61
85 Tyler Berg   Mount Union 05:37.2 27:56.2
85 Josh Perez   Cedarville 05:42.5 28:22.7
86 Jacob Will   Findlay 05:43.4 28:27.0 62
86 Cameron Weaks 2017 Heidelberg 05:37.2 27:56.2 65
87 Willie Rendek   Mount Union 05:37.3 27:56.7
87 Deondre Martin   Malone 05:43.7 28:28.8
88 Darian Pacula   Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:44.2 28:31.2 63
88 Karl Stemen   Wooster 05:37.4 27:57.1 66
89 Jason Williams   Ohio Dominican 05:45.3 28:36.4 64
89 Tyler Kennedy   Ohio Northern 05:37.4 27:57.3
90 Drew Roffe   Shawnee State 05:45.8 28:39.0
90 Austin Olshavsky   Case Western 05:37.9 27:59.8
91 Matt Marron   Mount Union 05:38.0 28:00.5
91 Aaron Cingle   Findlay 05:46.1 28:40.6 65
92 Evan Reed   Walsh 05:47.1 28:45.5
92 Gabe McLeod   Case Western 05:38.5 28:03.1
93 Isaac Wheeler   Cedarville 05:47.5 28:47.5
93 Michael Girbino   Case Western 05:38.6 28:03.1
94 Allan Coviello   Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:47.5 28:47.6 66
94 Adam Kapuscinski 2015 Wittenberg 05:38.6 28:03.3 67
95 Craig Stout   Notre Dame (Ohio) 05:47.9 28:49.4 67
95 Patrick Leo   Case Western 05:38.8 28:04.5
96 Colin Krick   Defiance 05:39.0 28:05.2 68
96 Patrick Fisher   Notre Dame (Ohio) 05:48.5 28:52.4 68
97 Phillip Scheanon   Case Western 05:39.8 28:09.2
97 Brandon O'Linn   Tiffin 05:48.7 28:53.3
98 Nigel Carlton   Tiffin 05:49.0 28:55.2
98 Zach Bradley   Bluffton 05:39.9 28:09.6 69
99 Jesse Rudolph 2016 Heidelberg 05:40.0 28:10.3 70
99 Ryan Stewart 2016 Shawnee State 05:49.6 28:57.9
100 Dan Price   Malone 05:51.4 29:06.8
100 Yorito Nakata   Oberlin 05:40.1 28:10.9 71
101 Jared Vega   Cedarville 05:51.6 29:07.9
101 Andrew Ziminski 2015 Wittenberg 05:40.4 28:12.3 72
102 Travis LeVan   Walsh 05:51.8 29:09.0
102 Joe Colon   Mount Union 05:40.6 28:13.2
103 Adam Berry   Ohio Northern 05:40.7 28:13.8
103 Colin Eggleston   Walsh 05:54.1 29:20.6
104 Cameron Rusnak   Ohio Northern 05:40.8 28:14.0
104 Jake Sherer   Mount Vernon Nazarene 05:54.4 29:22.0 69
105 Mitchell Paxton   Walsh 05:54.6 29:22.7
105 Samuel Boyd   Ohio Northern 05:40.8 28:14.2
106 Ryan Honens   Case Western 05:40.8 28:14.5
106 Daniel Maher   Tiffin 05:54.6 29:23.0
107 Mason Dail   Urbana 05:54.8 29:23.6
107 Benjamin Stassen   Oberlin 05:41.5 28:17.5 73
108 Brandon McNeil 2015 Heidelberg 05:41.5 28:17.8 74
108 Todd Tolliver Freshman Rio Grande 05:54.9 29:24.6 70
109 Ryan Lynch   Ashland 05:55.2 29:25.7
109 Forest Dearing   Ohio Wesleyan 05:41.7 28:18.6 75
110 Andrew Witcher   Oberlin 05:41.7 28:18.9
110 Matt Mizer   Walsh 05:55.5 29:27.1
111 Nick Knorz   Case Western 05:41.8 28:19.4
111 Jacob Godec   Lake Erie 05:56.2 29:30.9
112 Brady Jeffers   Baldwin Wallace 05:41.9 28:19.6 76
112 Hunter Taylor   Tiffin 05:56.9 29:34.2
113 Mitch Baller   Case Western 05:42.0 28:20.2
113 Austin Divelbiss 2017 Shawnee State 05:58.6 29:42.7
114 Zach Werne 2016 Shawnee State 05:59.3 29:46.4
114 Ian McKee   Ohio Northern 05:42.0 28:20.4
115 Ethan Raines 2017 Wittenberg 05:42.6 28:23.2 77
115 James Kataro   Malone 06:02.4 30:01.6
116 Derek Knabe   Capital 05:42.8 28:24.0 78
116 Simon Taylor   Mount Vernon Nazarene 06:02.5 30:01.9 71
117 Isse Roble   Ohio Dominican 06:03.0 30:04.5 72
117 Dominic King   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:42.8 28:24.2 79
118 Alejandro Barrientos   Lourdes 06:04.6 30:12.8 73
118 Matthew Tussing 2015 Heidelberg 05:42.8 28:24.3 80
119 Kris Lyons   Bluffton 05:43.2 28:26.1 81
119 Devon Gates 2015 Walsh 06:05.0 30:14.7
120 Trent Miller   Notre Dame (Ohio) 06:07.4 30:26.6 74
120 Michael Potter   Ohio Northern 05:43.4 28:27.3
121 Josh Brown   Urbana 06:08.3 30:31.0
121 Cameron Posner   Otterbein 05:43.4 28:27.3 82
122 Daniel Steen 2017 Lourdes 06:09.4 30:36.5 75
122 Kent Nakamoto   Wooster 05:43.6 28:28.0 83
123 Zach Flint 2015 Heidelberg 05:43.6 28:28.2
123 Jared Knebel   Tiffin 06:11.9 30:49.1
124 Clayton Bruggeman   Defiance 05:44.0 28:30.0 84
124 Trenton Barnes   Central St. 06:13.1 30:55.1 76
125 Ryan Cunningham   Muskingum 05:44.1 28:30.7 85
125 Steven White   Lake Erie 06:15.8 31:08.1
126 Chase Gage 2017 Wittenberg 05:44.2 28:31.0 86
126 Tyler Higgins   Ohio Dominican 06:17.1 31:14.7 77
127 Andrew Milburn   Marietta 05:44.7 28:33.7 87
127 Seth Pemberton   Findlay 06:18.5 31:21.5
128 Caleb McCullough 2015 Otterbein 05:44.8 28:34.3 88
128 Nathaniel Wichman   Lourdes 06:19.2 31:25.2 78
129 CJ Larue 2015 Mount Vernon Nazarene 06:21.5 31:36.6
129 Evan Milovich   Baldwin Wallace 05:44.9 28:34.5 89
130 Benny Pook   Mount Vernon Nazarene 06:21.6 31:37.3
130 Hunter Stith   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:45.1 28:35.7 90
131 Jeremy Bloomfield   Denison 05:45.4 28:36.9 91
131 Noah Roper 2016 Lourdes 06:22.9 31:43.5 79
132 Corey Large   John Carroll 05:45.8 28:39.3
132 Cody Frey   Notre Dame (Ohio) 06:23.0 31:44.2 80
133 Denzel Peters   Central St. 06:23.3 31:45.3 81
133 Daniel Sowa 2016 Ohio Northern 05:46.0 28:40.1
134 Herbert Sizek   Wooster 05:46.0 28:40.2
134 William Grover   Cincinnati Christian 06:23.6 31:47.2 82
135 Micah Frazee   Cincinnati Christian 06:29.7 32:17.4 83
135 Chris Everett   Case Western 05:46.2 28:41.0
136 Griffin Stith   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:46.3 28:41.5 92
136 Austin Farnsel 2016 Lourdes 06:33.3 32:35.5 84
137 Vincent Varricchio 2015 Lourdes 06:42.3 33:19.8 85
137 Zach Roshon   Case Western 05:46.7 28:43.6
138 Nick Horton   Ohio Wesleyan 05:47.1 28:45.3 93
138 Elliot Wollam-Grainger   Tiffin 06:43.6 33:26.6
139 Andrew Stroh 2017 Capital 05:47.1 28:45.4 94
139 Stephen Carl 2017 Lourdes 06:56.1 34:28.6 86
140 Owen Mittenthal   Oberlin 05:47.3 28:46.5
140 Hung Le   Notre Dame (Ohio) 06:57.3 34:34.7 87
141 James Cooper   Central St. 07:00.1 34:48.5 88
141 Roy Hadfield   Wooster 05:47.4 28:47.2
142 Michael Hartman   Cincinnati Christian 07:09.2 35:33.9 89
142 Sergio Martinez-Rios   Case Western 05:47.6 28:48.2
143 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   Wooster 05:47.9 28:49.6
143 Matt Wilt   Urbana 07:15.6 36:05.6
144 Zachary Johnson   Urbana 07:21.8 36:36.6
144 Bryan Derr   Mount Union 05:48.1 28:50.6
145 Patrick Scanlon   Wooster 05:48.2 28:51.1
145 Jordan Pelphrey   Cincinnati Christian 07:36.4 37:49.2 90
146 David Henry-Kimbler   Cincinnati Christian 07:38.5 37:59.7 91
146 Tim Faiken 2017 Heidelberg 05:48.4 28:52.1
147 Tyler Harris   Central St. 08:29.3 42:12.2 92
147 Chris Tatom   Bluffton 05:48.5 28:52.6 95
148 Darin Gooch   Central St. 08:35.4 42:42.2 93
148 Jackson Pine   Kenyon 05:48.6 28:53.3 96
149 Alec Southern   Case Western 05:49.0 28:55.1
150 Billy Mainwaring   Mount Union 05:49.2 28:56.1
151 Kyle Tribble   Oberlin 05:49.3 28:56.4
152 Patrick Dunn   Denison 05:49.6 28:58.0 97
153 Cameron Erwin   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:49.8 28:58.9 98
154 Tommy Richmond   John Carroll 05:49.9 28:59.7
155 Dom Frey 2017 Heidelberg 05:50.0 29:00.2
156 Ryan Burkholder   Ohio Wesleyan 05:50.4 29:01.8
157 Ross Martin   John Carroll 05:51.0 29:04.9
158 Dave Brauer 2016 Heidelberg 05:51.2 29:05.8
159 Caleb McGuire   Marietta 05:51.2 29:06.1 99
160 Kevin Stewart   Wittenberg 05:51.3 29:06.3 100
161 Theo Bach   Mount Union 05:51.3 29:06.5
162 Scott Blubaugh   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:52.5 29:12.5 101
163 Travis Jones   Otterbein 05:52.6 29:12.9
164 Justin Swords   Baldwin Wallace 05:52.7 29:13.4 102
165 Jairaj Ranchod   Wooster 05:53.0 29:15.1
166 Michael Murray   Ohio Northern 05:53.1 29:15.6
167 Diego Sanchez   Defiance 05:53.9 29:19.5 103
168 Ben Whitman   Case Western 05:54.0 29:19.8
169 David Benczkowski   Marietta 05:54.1 29:20.4 104
170 Garret Coombs   Oberlin 05:54.8 29:23.9
171 Brad Bannister 2017 Heidelberg 05:54.9 29:24.5
172 Kaleb Perez   Capital 05:55.0 29:25.1 105
173 Chris Todd   Denison 05:55.6 29:27.6 106
174 Andrew Hamm   Case Western 05:55.8 29:28.8
175 Kyle Bolender   Mount Union 05:55.8 29:28.8
176 Justin Benzino   John Carroll 05:56.5 29:32.4
177 Nathan Peck   Muskingum 05:57.0 29:34.8 107
178 Tony Wydra   Wilmington (Ohio) 05:57.4 29:36.6
179 Jaymes Cole   Defiance 05:57.6 29:38.0 108
180 Simon Doong   Wooster 05:57.8 29:38.8
181 Taylor Zick   Denison 05:58.0 29:39.7
182 Ben Diamond   Otterbein 05:58.1 29:40.5
183 Courtland Johnson 2016 Wittenberg 05:58.4 29:41.8 109
184 Anthony Iacovetti   Ohio Wesleyan 05:58.4 29:42.0
185 Sean Smith 2016 Kenyon 05:58.6 29:42.8 110
186 Courtney Austin   Ohio Wesleyan 05:58.8 29:43.9
187 Tyler Klostermeier   Muskingum 05:59.2 29:45.6 111
188 Curtis Tyler 2017 Wittenberg 05:59.4 29:46.7
189 Eric Thornton 2018 Kenyon 05:59.5 29:47.4 112
190 Zachary Patti   Oberlin 05:59.5 29:47.4
191 Dylan Newton 2018 Ohio Christian 06:00.3 29:51.2 113
192 Evan Murtha   Ohio Northern 06:00.6 29:52.8
193 Aaron Long 2016 Baldwin Wallace 06:00.8 29:53.6 114
194 Marc Parnell   Case Western 06:00.8 29:53.7
195 Brandon Carreno   Case Western 06:01.0 29:54.7
196 Ryan Dombrowski   Mount Union 06:01.1 29:55.2
197 Jacob Rindler   Defiance 06:01.2 29:55.5 115
198 Jon Levitt 2017 Kenyon 06:01.3 29:56.4 116
199 Zach Roush   Defiance 06:01.3 29:56.4 117
200 Alex Fuhrmann 2016 Baldwin Wallace 06:01.5 29:57.2 118
201 Tony Kall   Muskingum 06:02.1 30:00.0 119
202 Joseph Muscarella   Ohio Northern 06:02.4 30:01.6
203 Jonathan Wherry   Ohio Northern 06:02.6 30:02.6
204 Ryan Seballos   Case Western 06:02.9 30:03.9
205 De Churchya 2016 Heidelberg 06:02.9 30:04.4
206 Tyler Ahle   Wilmington (Ohio) 06:04.7 30:13.2
207 Nick Lascola   Otterbein 06:05.1 30:14.9
208 Zach Munn   Denison 06:05.1 30:15.3
209 Lincoln Plews   Wooster 06:05.2 30:15.4
210 James Gibson   Case Western 06:05.3 30:16.1
211 Andrew Sucharski   Otterbein 06:05.9 30:18.9
212 Aram Gibson   Wooster 06:06.4 30:21.5
213 Nick Care   Oberlin 06:08.2 30:30.7
214 Logan Perry   Ohio Northern 06:08.7 30:32.9
215 Perry Studebaker   Marietta 06:09.3 30:36.0 120
216 Nathan Wahner   Case Western 06:10.2 30:40.6
217 Aaron Fox   Capital 06:10.8 30:43.6 121
218 Andrew Senecal   Defiance 06:11.1 30:45.1 122
219 Aaron Hellman 2017 Heidelberg 06:11.2 30:45.5
220 Daniel Boyce   Wooster 06:11.4 30:46.5
221 Nathan Barchalk   Ohio Northern 06:12.3 30:50.8
222 Matt Stuneck   Mount Union 06:13.3 30:55.8
223 Ryan Mumma 2016 Wittenberg 06:13.5 30:56.7
224 Austin Butler 2015 Wittenberg 06:13.5 30:56.9
225 Alton Barbehenn 2017 Kenyon 06:14.8 31:03.3 123
226 Ryan Lewton   Muskingum 06:15.6 31:07.5 124
227 Diego Cortes   Oberlin 06:16.5 31:11.7
228 Zach Kleis   Ohio Wesleyan 06:17.5 31:17.0
229 Luke Rehbeck   Wilmington (Ohio) 06:17.6 31:17.2
230 Matthew Germaine   Wooster 06:18.0 31:19.0
231 Brennan McCotter   Otterbein 06:18.9 31:23.6
232 Bailey McBeth   Capital 06:19.4 31:26.1 125
233 James Ferritto   Wooster 06:20.0 31:29.0
234 Ryan Kish   Wooster 06:20.0 31:29.3
235 Hannon Ayer   Oberlin 06:21.1 31:34.6
236 Tim Allen 2017 Ohio Christian 06:22.0 31:39.3 126
237 Willie Matt   Muskingum 06:22.2 31:40.2
238 Sebastian Rue   Defiance 06:22.3 31:40.8
239 Christopher Monroe 2015 Marietta 06:23.0 31:44.0 127
240 Anthony Kerrigan   Hiram 06:24.5 31:51.4 128
241 Dylan Tanner   Baldwin Wallace 06:25.2 31:55.2
242 Corey Dillon   Muskingum 06:26.5 32:01.5
243 Anthony Meredith   Muskingum 06:27.4 32:06.1
244 Nick Dawson 2017 Heidelberg 06:27.7 32:07.2
245 William Koenig   Wooster 06:27.8 32:07.7
246 Nate Weaver   Wooster 06:28.8 32:13.1
247 Kevin Kerper   Hiram 06:28.9 32:13.6 129
248 Brady Bunnell   Wooster 06:29.2 32:15.0
249 Garry Armstrong 2017 Heidelberg 06:30.4 32:20.8
250 Brandon Cottman   Wittenberg 06:30.7 32:22.3
251 Houston Smith   Ohio Wesleyan 06:31.5 32:26.1
252 Brandon Wolf   John Carroll 06:32.0 32:29.0
253 Martin Chappetto   Wooster 06:32.7 32:32.5
254 Andres Herrera 2016 Kenyon 06:34.2 32:40.0 130
255 Dustin Lumadue   Ohio Northern 06:36.7 32:52.1
256 Nick Fowler   Ohio Wesleyan 06:37.6 32:56.9
257 Michael Dureska 2017 Wittenberg 06:37.8 32:57.9
258 Shawn Campo   Bluffton 06:37.9 32:58.1 131
259 Jeff Cook   Wilmington (Ohio) 06:38.6 33:01.5
260 Tate Stoll   Baldwin Wallace 06:38.8 33:02.6
261 Walter Bockert 2016 Wittenberg 06:39.1 33:04.1
262 Seth Duncan   Baldwin Wallace 06:39.1 33:04.3
263 Alec Lunney   Ohio Northern 06:39.5 33:06.3
264 Mike Hofer   Wittenberg 06:42.5 33:21.1
265 Riley Selig-Addiss 2016 Kenyon 06:43.6 33:26.4
266 Greg Krasnoschlik 2015 Ohio Northern 06:43.9 33:28.2
267 Nicholas Stadler 2016 Wittenberg 06:51.3 34:04.9
268 Patrick Brean   Bluffton 06:53.8 34:17.1 132
269 Raja Hamza   Hiram 07:06.8 35:22.1 133
270 Matt Lundquist   Muskingum 07:07.1 35:23.2
271 Kevin Boyer   Oberlin 07:07.4 35:24.6
272 Nick Connolly   Kenyon 07:07.9 35:27.3
273 Bo Kang   Hiram 07:08.3 35:29.5 134
274 Brett Jones 2018 Ohio Christian 07:13.3 35:54.2 135
275 Sean Deryck 2018 Kenyon 07:15.4 36:04.8
276 Daniel Berry   Muskingum 07:16.6 36:10.5
277 Brad Hamilton   Wilmington (Ohio) 07:17.1 36:13.0
278 Preetom Borah   Wooster 07:20.3 36:29.0
279 Jim Nicholson 2018 Ohio Christian 07:20.6 36:30.4 136
280 Andrew Brown   Muskingum 07:23.2 36:43.3
281 Khalid Alnadi   Hiram 07:32.4 37:29.0 137
282 Sam Steinher   Muskingum 07:32.6 37:30.0
283 Kyle Blaha   Hiram 08:00.4 39:48.6 138
284 James Louive   Hiram 08:11.3 40:42.8 139
285 Bobby Kratz 2015 Ohio Christian 08:23.3 41:42.1 140