2012-2013 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Adrian Albion Albright Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Aurora Baldwin Wallace Bates Beloit Benedictine (Ill.) Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Minn.) Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bowdoin Brandeis Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Brockport St. Bryn Mawr Buena Vista Buffalo State CCNY Calvin Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carthage Case Western Catholic Central College Centre Christopher Newport Coast Guard Cobleskill Coe Colby Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut College Cornell College Cortland St. DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Valley Denison Dickinson Dubuque Earlham Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Mennonite Edgewood Elizabethtown Elmhurst Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Farmingdale St. Fitchburg St. Fontbonne Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Frostburg State Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox Gettysburg Gordon Goucher Greenville Grinnell Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hanover Hardin-Simmons Haverford Heidelberg Hendrix Hood Houghton Hunter Husson Illinois College Illinois Wesleyan Immaculata Ithaca John Carroll Johns Hopkins Juniata Keene State Kenyon Keystone Knox La Verne Lakeland Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lehman Lesley Lewis & Clark Linfield Loras Luther Lynchburg MIT Macalester Manchester Manhattanville Marietta Mary Washington McDaniel Medgar Evers Messiah Methodist Middlebury Millikin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota-Morris Misericordia Mississippi College Monmouth (Ill.) Montclair State Moravian Mount Holyoke Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Muhlenberg Muskingum NYU Nazareth Nebraska Wesleyan Neumann New England College North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Park Northwestern (Minn.) Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio Wesleyan Olivet Oneonta Oswego State Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Plattsburgh St. Principia Puget Sound RIC RIT RPI Ramapo Regis (Mass.) Rhodes Ripon Roanoke Rochester Rockford Rose-Hulman Rowan Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark Saint Mary's (Minn.) Salisbury Shenandoah Simpson (Iowa) Smith College Southern Maine Spalding Springfield St. Benedict St. Catherine St. John Fisher St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Lawrence St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Susquehanna Swarthmore TCNJ Texas Lutheran Thiel Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Tufts U. of Chicago U. of the South UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth USMMA Union Ursinus Utica Virginia Wesleyan WPI Wabash Wartburg Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Waynesburg Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Whitworth Widener Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wooster Worcester State York (N.Y.) York (Pa.)
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 6.77 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
  2 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6.79(55) 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  2 Dennis, Thurgood SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  4 Bernstein, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 6.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kone, Dominique SR-4 Colby 6.82 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  4 Gray, Bruce SO-2 Greenville 6.82 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Koenen, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  8 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.84 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Johnson, Dre JR-3 Brockport St. 6.84(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  10 Pannell, Aaron JR-3 Dickinson 6.86 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  11 Green, Kiante JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.87 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 Hrubes, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6.88 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Sikorski, David SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.88 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  14 Padron, Jonathan JR-3 Occidental 6.89 UW Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  14 Jerabek, Cody JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.89 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  16 Broussard, Corey FR-1 Dubuque 6.90 Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  16 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 6.90 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  16 Matak, Dustin JR-3 Mount Union 6.90 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  16 Banjo, Victor SO-2 Wittenberg 6.90 Capital Challenge 01/12/13
  20 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 6.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Werner, Jordan SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6.92(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  22 Beidelman, Ben FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6.93(55) 2013 BWU Mid-January Meet 01/18/13
  22 Jones, Phillip SR-4 Dubuque 6.93(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  24 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 6.94 Brown University Alden Invitational 12/01/12
  24 Speight, Demarcus JR-3 Mississippi College 6.94(55) Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 02/02/13
  24 Lott, Randy JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6.94 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  27 Darcy, Ryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.95(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Dye, Donteea FR-1 Heidelberg 6.95 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  27 Teaford, Daulton SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.95 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  27 Brooks, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Carr, Joe FR-1 Oneonta 6.96 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  31 Woods, Reggie SR-4 St. Olaf 6.96 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  31 Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 6.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  31 Arment, Aaron Simpson (Iowa) 6.96 2013 Hilltop Invite 02/02/13
  31 White, Ryan SO-2 Geneva 6.96(55) 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  36 Johnson, Tony JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6.97 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  37 Welsh, Sean SO-2 York (Pa.) 6.98 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  37 Keliojor, Sam SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  37 Vogel, Brad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6.98(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  37 Garcia, Melique JR-3 Cortland St. 6.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  41 Edwards, Jeremiah SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6.99 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  41 Souvannsaing, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.99(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Kordah, Lekpea JR-3 Augsburg 6.99 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  41 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 6.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  41 Colley, Gavin SO-2 Widener 6.99 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  41 Pierre-Jerome, Francisque JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.99 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  47 Dehazya, Peter SO-2 CCNY 7.00 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
  47 Marshall, Jajuan FR-1 Buffalo State 7.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  47 Owusu, Sylvester SR-4 Utica 7.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  47 Reeves, Mike SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.00(55) NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

400m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hoeschen, Aric SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.63 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Freet, Ethan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.75 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Rindone, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.85 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Jolliff, Silas SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.90 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Bourdo, Tyler SO-2 Trine 49.11 Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 49.17 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  7 Patton, Greg SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.21 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Cejka, John SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.25 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  9 Hackler, Dionte JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.28 Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  10 Prince, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.29 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Voland, David SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.31 Darren Young Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Wilson, James SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.34 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  13 Dennis, Thurgood SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.39 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  14 Goerdt, Josh JR-3 Loras 49.41 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  15 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 49.43 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  15 Sippie, Tom FR-1 Lynchburg 49.43 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  17 Denu, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  18 Dennis-Oehling, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.46 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  19 Young, Tyson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.51 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Banks, Eric SR-4 Cortland St. 49.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  21 Smith, Donte SO-2 Methodist 49.61 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  22 Yates, Justin SO-2 Wittenberg 49.63 All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  23 Keba, Nick JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.69 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  23 Jensen, Joseph SO-2 Hamilton 49.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Martin, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.72 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  26 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 Linton, Stephan JR-3 Cortland St. 49.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 Thoreson, Doug SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.76 UST Invite 02/08/13
  26 Meier, Jacob SR-4 Principia 49.76 Principia College Invitational 02/22/13
  30 Tehan, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Servais, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.81 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Henriksen, Dayton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.81 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  33 Ziegler, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.84 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  34 Horton, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 49.86 CSB-SJU Quad 02/16/13
  34 Olaoye, Mustapha SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  36 Kersenbrock, John SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.92 # Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational 01/18/13
  37 Hannan, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49.93 DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/09/13
  37 Stallings, Travis SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49.93 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  39 LeMay, Rob SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 49.94 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  39 Bee, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 49.94 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  41 Atkinson, Michael SO-2 Mary Washington 50.02 Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  42 Julien, Adam SO-2 Emmanuel 50.04 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  42 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.04 # Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  44 Wendland, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  45 Farrell, Ben SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 50.07 UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  45 Ikuejamofo, Joel FR-1 RIC 50.07 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  47 Turnquist, Travis SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.08 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Mason, Cyrus FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.10 MSU-Mankato Multi & Open 01/25/13
  49 Zanoya, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.11 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  49 McFarlin, James FR-1 St. Olaf 50.11 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13

800m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Waterman, Jake SR-4 Wabash 1:50.97 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  2 Willett, Robert SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:51.76 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  3 Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:51.94 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  4 Bonthius, Daniel SO-2 Wartburg 1:52.25 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  5 Vance, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:52.40 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Zimmerman, Cory SR-4 Ripon 1:52.46 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  7 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.99 # IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Royer, Sean JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  9 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:53.19 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Foley, Patrick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.27 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  11 Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 1:53.30 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Melton, Matt JR-3 Amherst 1:53.47 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  13 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:53.49 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Haskins, Zach JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.52 Macalester PreMIAC Meet 02/22/13
  15 Jiak, Bumkuth FR-1 Buffalo State 1:53.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 1:53.63 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  17 Smith, Aaron JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Hruskovich, Cole JR-3 Wabash 1:53.79 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  19 Scott, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54.12 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  20 Harnish, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:54.15 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  21 Parrett, Troy SO-2 Defiance 1:54.30 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  22 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:54.34 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  23 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.35 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Chipman, Parker SR-4 Southern Maine 1:54.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Beaudoin, Andrew Williams 1:54.40 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  26 Hamilton, Marlen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:54.46 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  27 Mantell, Andrew JR-3 Otterbein 1:54.62 Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  28 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 1:54.69 Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  29 Marvel, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 1:54.76 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:54.84 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  31 Lafaver, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 1:54.86 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  31 Hinthorne, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:54.86 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  33 White, Matt JR-3 Colby 1:54.90 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  34 Vandenberg, Thomas SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:55.01 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  35 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:55.04 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  36 Bottcher, Jamie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 Kerska, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.09 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  38 Thoreson, Doug SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.11 Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  39 Frissora, Anthony SR-4 Westfield State 1:55.26 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  40 Carter, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 1:55.31 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  41 Lawrence, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.33 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  41 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 1:55.33 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/13
  43 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.48 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  43 Kocak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.48 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  45 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:55.54 SU Open 02/15/13
  46 Kish, Zach SO-2 NYU 1:55.59 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  47 English, Colin SR-4 Ramapo 1:55.62 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  48 Brogdon, Shane SR-4 Mississippi College 1:55.63 # Sewanee Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  49 Bartell, Ryan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  50 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 1:55.68 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13

Mile

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sullivan, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.76 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  2 Saksa, Brian JR-3 St. Olaf 4:09.64 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  3 Horowitz, Coby JR-3 Bowdoin 4:10.01 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 4:10.60 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  5 Kerska, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.35 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  6 Grimes, Patrick SR-4 Amherst 4:11.72 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  7 Easker, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.90 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:11.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Scott, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.14 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 4:12.20 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Haskins, Zach JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:12.42 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  12 Heinz, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:12.47 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  13 Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:12.65 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  14 Kramer, Alex SR-4 Brandeis 4:12.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  15 Crain, John JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.82 Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  16 Miller, Dawson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:13.01 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  17 Horton, Eli SO-2 Central College 4:13.02 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  18 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 4:13.06 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  19 Marquardt, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 4:13.18 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  20 Stilin, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.57 NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  21 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 4:13.69 # Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  22 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:13.81 # Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  23 Waterman, James JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.86 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  24 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 4:13.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Phillips, Mark SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.99 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  24 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo SR-4 Haverford 4:13.99 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  27 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 4:14.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  28 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.82 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  29 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 4:14.83 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Halloran, Kenny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.13 The Quad Meet 02/09/13
  31 Kissin, Peter SR-4 Haverford 4:15.29 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  32 Farrand, Joe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.35 Iowa Invitational 02/15/13
  33 Fannon, Pat SR-4 Cortland St. 4:15.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  34 Sukeforth, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:15.40 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Muth, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.47 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  36 Patterson, Spencer FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  37 Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 4:15.78 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  38 Amengual, Cody JR-3 Cortland St. 4:16.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  39 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 4:16.22 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  40 Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia St. 4:16.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  41 Rosvold, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.62 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  42 Brinkmeier, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.64 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  43 Hannon, Kyle SR-4 MIT 4:16.67 # Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  44 Jackson, Drew SO-2 Central College 4:16.86 IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  45 Turissini, Greg SO-2 Amherst 4:16.98 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Kocak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.06 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  47 Haskins, Tom JR-3 Oneonta 4:17.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 4:17.33 Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
  49 Jenkins, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:17.39 Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  50 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 4:17.47 Bowdoin Quad 12/08/12

5000m

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 14:23.36 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  2 Crain, John JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.22 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  3 Easker, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.44 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  4 Marsh, Bryan SR-4 Wesleyan 14:24.45 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  5 Stilin, David JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.99 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  6 LeDuc, Michael JR-3 Conn College 14:28.61 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  7 Kissin, Peter SR-4 Haverford 14:28.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 14:29.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  9 LaMere, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14:31.04 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  10 Jenkins, Patrick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:31.92 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  11 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 14:32.34 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Whitmore, Billy SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:33.99 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Seekins, Sam JR-3 Bowdoin 14:37.45 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Kerr, Dan JR-3 Calvin 14:37.76 Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Davies, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 14:40.64 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Christiansen, Jobadiah SR-4 Calvin 14:42.22 NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  17 Marks, Kyle SR-4 Tufts 14:42.98 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  18 Bregman, Avi JR-3 Haverford 14:43.17 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/15/12
  19 Dewitt, John SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:43.79 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Xie, Benjamin SO-2 MIT 14:45.05 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Hannan, Tully JR-3 Bates 14:45.45 # 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  22 Sparks, Kevin JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.52 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor 02/09/13
  23 Horton, Eli SO-2 Central College 14:47.12 # Cyclone Holiday Preview 12/07/12
  24 Poser, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14:47.34 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  25 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 14:47.85 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  26 Easker, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:51.39 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  27 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 14:51.73 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  28 Barr, Jacob SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14:52.21 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  29 Martin, Michael JR-3 Bates 14:52.34 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Root, Ryan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:52.39 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  31 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 14:52.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  32 Fine, Andrew SR-4 Dickinson 14:52.76 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  33 Rand, Matt SR-4 Tufts 14:53.10 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  34 Dickshinski, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:53.33 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14:54.78 UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  36 Whittle, Greg SR-4 Calvin 14:54.86 NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  37 Farrand, Joe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:54.89 # Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  38 Gilbert, Mitchell JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:54.99 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  39 Hofferber, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.27 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  40 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Cortland St. 14:55.40 Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  41 Wallis, Ben JR-3 Tufts 14:55.46 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  42 Lillehaugen, Tim SR-4 St. Olaf 14:55.67 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  43 Kerley, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:55.83 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 Tesema, Micheale JR-3 Augsburg 14:55.90 MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  45 Sands, Keith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14:55.92 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.20 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  47 Ochstein, Schaffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:56.70 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  48 Erskine, Andrew SR-4 Amherst 14:56.82 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  49 Keene, Jessop FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 14:56.92 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  50 Miles-Rath, Cohen SO-2 Geneseo St. 14:56.99 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13

60H

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.01 Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Valley, TJ JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  3 Scalesse, Adam JR-3 Coast Guard 8.11 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Posthauer, Ronnie SO-2 Wabash 8.12 Hoosier Hills 02/08/13
  5 Gibson, Terrence SO-2 Worcester State 8.13 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Alviene, Jake FR-1 Oneonta 8.15 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  7 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan JR-3 Marietta 8.16 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  8 Kastner, David SR-4 RPI 8.17 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Judd, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.19 NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  9 Bundy, Matt SO-2 Wesley 8.19 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
  11 Campbell, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 8.20 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  11 Johnson, Larry SR-4 Wartburg 8.20 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Allen, Sheldon SO-2 Southern Maine 8.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  14 Kittle, Max SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.24 Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  15 Duncan, Jerome SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.25 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Loferski, Aaron SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.26(55) UW-Eau Claire Tri 01/19/13
  16 Williams, Eric FR-1 Fredonia St. 8.26 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  18 Larson, Eric SO-2 Central College 8.27 Iowa State Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Chu, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 8.28 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Fredericks, Jacob JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.28 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  21 Roemerman, Dan FR-1 Central College 8.29(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  22 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.30 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  23 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 8.31 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  24 Caughell, Carl SR-4 Fredonia St. 8.32 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  24 Firkins, Jacoby SO-2 Wartburg 8.32 Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  24 Lee, Cameron SR-4 RIT 8.32 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  27 Mueller, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 8.33 Fred Wilt Boilermaker Invitational 02/16/13
  28 Ching, Daniel JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8.34(55) UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  29 White, Nicholas SO-2 Messiah 8.35 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  29 Farrell, Rob SO-2 Oneonta 8.35 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  31 Douglas, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.36 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  31 Floyd, Tony JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  31 Shutey, Matt JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.36 Snowshoe Open 02/15/13
  34 Kelley, Benjamin JR-3 RIT 8.37 Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 8.38(55) Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  35 Butler, James SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 8.38(55) UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  35 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 8.38 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Davis, Rachad JR-3 Lynchburg 8.39 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  38 DeRosier, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  40 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Otterbein 8.40 Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  41 Derr, Tim SR-4 Loras 8.41(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  42 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 8.42 Hoosier Open 12/07/12
  42 Truong, Duy SO-2 Worcester State 8.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  44 Horan, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.43 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  44 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  44 Ruffing, Shane SO-2 Utica 8.43 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Williams, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 8.44 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  47 Hickok, Drake FR-1 Central College 8.44(55) IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  47 Nichols, Adam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.44 UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  47 Zurbuchen, Evan JR-3 Dubuque 8.44 2013 Hilltop Invite 02/02/13

4 x 400 Relay

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Augustana (Ill.) (M) 3:16.88 Patton, Rindone, Cline, Voland UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh (J) 3:17.07 Servais, Wilch, Cejka, Zanoya UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  3 Wis.-La Crosse (C) 3:17.09 # Young, Wendland, Mason, Hoeshcen Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  4 Wis.-Whitewater (B) 3:17.41 Grainger, Bee, Rudebeck, Denu UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  5 MIT (C) 3:17.76 # Kaba, Singer-Clark, Lee, Marx NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Wis.-Eau Claire (C) 3:17.79 # Prince, Dennis, Friedrich, Dennis-Oehling Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  7 Wis.-La Crosse (A) 3:17.87 Young, Tehan, Wendland, Hoeshcen NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  8 Ohio Wesleyan (E) 3:18.50 # Jolliff, Cook, Martin, Freet SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
  9 Wis.-Eau Claire (J) 3:18.58 Prince, Dennis-Oehling, Makeever, Dennis UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  10 Williams (I) 3:18.86 # Blyden, Persons, Daring, Fogler NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 North Central (Ill.) (M) 3:18.87 Henriksen, Hackler, Hamilton, Nelson UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  12 North Central (Ill.) (F) 3:19.05 Henriksen, Hamilton, Hackler, Olaoye Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  13 North Central (Ill.) (A) 3:19.47 Hackler, Nelson, Hamilton, Olaoye NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  14 Wis.-Whitewater (E) 3:19.59 Grainger, Rudebeck, Gorman, Denu NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  15 Wis.-La Crosse (B) 3:19.86 Young, Tehan, Wendland, Mason Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Augustana (Ill.) (I) 3:20.04 Patton, Bennett, Voland, Rindone NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  17 Monmouth (Ill.) (F) 3:20.07 Green, Daniel, Foulkes, Wilson UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  18 Wabash (G) 3:20.42 Whittington, Conti, Hruskovich, Waterman Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  19 Cortland St. (I) 3:20.45 # Banks, Yodice, Williams, Linton ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  20 Wis.-Oshkosh (C) 3:20.53 Beaudo, Servais, Cejka, Wilch NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  21 Wis.-La Crosse (D) 3:20.63 Young, Wendland, Mason, Gallick WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  22 North Central (Ill.) (J) 3:20.66 Hackler, Ellison, Nelson, Hamilton Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  23 Tufts (J) 3:20.82 Black, Beutler, Kasimer, Lee Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  24 Wartburg (K) 3:21.09 Fagan, Meyer, Green, Bonthius Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  25 North Central (Ill.) (L) 3:21.38 Hackler, Hamilton, Kennedy, Nelson CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  26 Wittenberg (C) 3:21.41 Frierson, Wallace, Ekanayake, Yates NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Wis.-Platteville (B) 3:21.56 Ziegler, Valley, Farrell, Kessenich NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  28 Wabash (A) 3:21.69 Whittington, Haley, Conti, Hruskovich Illini Open 01/12/13
  29 Mount Union (F) 3:21.85 # Swisher, Kohler, Gentry, Mettille Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  30 Carthage (M) 3:21.91 Cornelius, Brown, Blakey, Avant UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  31 Southern Maine (J) 3:21.94 # Collins, Desmond, Webb, Chipman ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  32 Wis.-Stevens Point (C) 3:21.95 Melotte, Ostrowski, Jacobs, Oestreich UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  33 Southern Maine (I) 3:21.99 # Collins, Ruginski, Webb, Chipman NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Oneonta (I) 3:22.59 Wren, Wheeler, Patterson, Kelly Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  35 Wartburg (G) 3:22.62 Koppes, Johnson, Meyer, Bonthius Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  36 Wis.-Eau Claire (I) 3:22.64 Dennis-Oehling, Floyd, Adkinson, Prince WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 Bethel (Minn.) (C) 3:22.66 Woodland, Rice, Davis, LeMay MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  38 Wis.-Oshkosh (K) 3:22.69 Servais, Beaudo, Gregory, Zanoya WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  39 Trine (B) 3:22.83 Fimreite, Linder, Konzen, Bourdo Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  40 Wabash (B) 3:22.86 # Whittington, Haley, Hruskovich, Waterman Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
  41 TCNJ (M) 3:22.94 # Spekhardt, Day, Brown, Moutenot NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  42 MIT (A) 3:22.96(440) # Singer-Clark, Marx, Gager, Lee Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  43 Carthage (J) 3:22.98 Avant, Hellyer, Cornelius, Brown CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 TCNJ (L) 3:23.00 # Spekhardt, Tasco, Day, Moutenot NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  45 Coast Guard (D) 3:23.08 # Hannon, Dawkins, Higgins, Scalesse ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  45 North Central (Ill.) (C) 3:23.08 Nelson, Oshipitan, Hamilton, Hackler Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  47 Emmanuel (A) 3:23.13 # Thomas, Bruno, Perdue, Julien ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  48 St. Thomas (Minn.) (D) 3:23.15 Boughner, Harrison, Roemhildt, Thoresen MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  49 Oneonta (B) 3:23.19 Bernstein, Carr, Wheeler, Patterson SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  50 Worcester State (H) 3:23.31 # Rafael, Parrella, Trafford, Gannon NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Distance Medley

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Geneseo St. (C) 9:56.22 Carter, Cleary-Krell, George, Brimstein Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  2 Wis.-La Crosse (C) 9:56.64 Heinz, Tehan, Stilin, Bottcher Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  3 Bates (C) 9:58.30 Graboys, Levy, LePage, Barron Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  3 Tufts (D) 9:58.30 Marvel, Beutler, Black, Norton Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  5 North Central (Ill.) (M) 9:58.89 Lodi, Hackler, Hamilton, Crain CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Wheaton (Ill.) (B) 9:59.50 Phillips, Williams, Vance, Waterman CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 MIT (D) 10:00.05 Trimble, Lee, Marx, Bullock Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point (A) 10:00.38 Haak, Ostrowski, Berry, Sullivan Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  9 RIT (A) 10:02.74 Kurvach, Lee, Irr, Giannino NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Haverford (A) 10:02.90 Milic-Strkalj, Keny, Riccio, Schilit Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Middlebury (A) 10:03.37 # Schaaf, Parker, Hebble, Davies NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Bates (B) 10:03.94 # Graboys, Levy, Barron, Stansel NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Wis.-Oshkosh (B) 10:03.99 Block, Gregory, Lawrence, Halloran Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  14 Central College (B) 10:04.08 Jackson, Heisterkamp, Schornack, Horton UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  15 MIT (C) 10:05.43 # Trimble, Lee, Marx, Hannon NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Wis.-La Crosse (D) 10:07.09 Schmitz, Kerska, Smits, Gallick Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  17 Middlebury (B) 10:08.90 Schaaf, Hetzler, Hebble, Davies Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  18 Wabash (F) 10:08.97 Waterman, Whittington, Hruskovich, McManus Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  19 Wis.-Eau Claire (B) 10:09.09 Rosvold, Dennis, Adkinson, Kieser UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  20 Ithaca (C) 10:09.55 Geary, Mann, Ryan, Bickell NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 St. Lawrence (F) 10:10.08 Smolensky, Crawford, Eng, Patterson NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Wis.-Whitewater (F) 10:10.21 Buntman, Rudebeck, Urbanski, Miller UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  23 Wis.-La Crosse (E) 10:10.46 Peterson, Mason, Gallick, Heinz WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  24 Buffalo State (A) 10:10.80 Becker, Ngabo, Clemons, Jiak RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  25 North Central (Ill.) (N) 10:11.65 Muth, Oshipitan, Lodi, Hird UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  26 U. of Chicago (D) 10:11.88 Zalov, Manzuk, Cheng, Whitmore Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  27 Bowdoin (B) 10:12.46 Boeding, Gamache, Ellis, Horowitz New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  28 Wis.-Whitewater (E) 10:12.53 Buntman, Rudebeck, Adamski, Miller WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  29 Cortland St. (C) 10:13.05 # Amengual, Yodice, Melendez, Fannon ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  30 Conn College (B) 10:13.31 # LeDuc, Phaneuf, Cole, Duarte NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  31 Elizabethtown (B) 10:13.58 Rever, Rotenberger, Brooks, Focht 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  32 Central College (A) 10:14.00 Nuehring, Heisterkamp, Schornack, Jackson IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  33 Wis.-Platteville (A) 10:14.23 Peterson, Kessenich, Hudziak, Kocak WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  34 Wis.-Oshkosh (C) 10:14.24 Carpenter, Zanoya, Lawrence, Block WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  35 Wesleyan (A) 10:15.13 # Cotant, Pacelle, Roth, Cummins ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  36 Wis.-Stevens Point (B) 10:15.53 Haak, Jacobs, Warren, Seipel WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  37 North Central (Ill.) (I) 10:15.56 Lodi, Spaccapaniccia, Bartell, Gilbert Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  38 Wheaton (Ill.) (A) 10:15.75 Vance, Williams, Wurtz, Haffner Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  39 Carnegie Mellon (B) 10:16.08 Murphy, O'Connell, Vandenberg, Newby UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  40 Wartburg (G) 10:16.44 Bonthius, Comentino, Moser, Koppes IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  41 Ithaca (B) 10:18.18 Geary, Mann, Savage, Bickell Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  42 Fredonia St. (D) 10:18.51 Mulcahy, Wasik, Knapp, Hess RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  43 John Carroll (C) 10:18.69 O'Brien, D'Amico, Cameron, Burns Ohio State Tune-Up 02/15/13
  44 Wabash (A) 10:18.75 # Waterman, Haley, Hruskovich, McManus Hoosier Hills 02/08/13
  45 Bates (A) 10:18.88 Graboys, Barron, LePage, Stansel New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  46 MIT (B) 10:19.07 McKenna, Samsel, Kiggins, Trimble New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  47 Cortland St. (B) 10:20.18 Fannon, Williams, Melendez, Amengual SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  48 Elmhurst (A) 10:20.36 Austin, Bartolazzi, DeBolt, Cross CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  49 Case Western (C) 10:20.48 Yeung, Soliman, Perisa, Kelly UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  50 Dickinson (A) 10:20.50 Steinbock, Jackson, Sansevere, Clark SU Open 02/15/13

High Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Turner, Justin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7' 0.25" 2.14m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 McCann, John JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 11.5" 2.12m UW-Oshkosh vs U of Chicago Dual 01/12/13
  3 Elusme, Jonas JR-3 Wartburg 6' 11" 2.11m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  4 Klitz, Lukey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 10.75" 2.10m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  5 James, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 6' 10.25" 2.09m Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  5 Davis, Nathan JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 10.25" 2.09m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  7 Jones, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 9.75" 2.08m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Dorren, Jamie SO-2 RIT 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Silber, Stephen JR-3 RPI 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Heerspink, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  11 Bardsley, Tommie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 9" 2.06m 2013 Holiday Inn Invitational 01/11/13
  11 Juhn , Rory FR-1 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  11 Zaeske, Cory JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9" 2.06m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Ekpo, Eyo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m NW Open 01/12/13
  14 Miller, Tim SO-2 Stockton 6' 8.75" 2.05m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  14 Patterson, Christian JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  14 Sawyer, Trevon Muskingum 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  18 Hart, Tylor SO-2 UMass Boston 6' 8.25" 2.04m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Joyce, Brandon FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  20 Claytor, Ray JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6' 8" 2.03m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  20 Riley, Eric SO-2 St. John Fisher 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  20 Pinto, Robert SO-2 Stevens Institute 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/26/13
  23 Vaseghi, Kevin JR-3 North Park 6' 7.5" 2.02m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  23 Prichard, Forrest JR-3 Franklin 6' 7.5" 2.02m DePauw Tiger Small College Indoor Invitational 02/01/13
  23 McCarty, Ace JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 7.5" 2.02m NCC Cardinal Classic 2013 02/15/13
  26 Pembrook, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  26 Sipek, Billy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  26 White, Cory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 7" 2.01m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  26 Lima, Frank SR-4 Whitworth 6' 7" 2.01m UW Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  26 Watson, Christopher SO-2 Dubuque 6' 7" 2.01m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  26 Hovie, Logan FR-1 Macalester 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  26 Zylstra, Brandon FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  26 Firkins, Jacoby SO-2 Wartburg 6' 7" 2.01m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  26 Larson, Eric SO-2 Central College 6' 7" 2.01m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  35 Bloomquist, Jared SO-2 Lynchburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  35 Jaeger, Nick FR-1 Hanover 6' 6.75" 2.00m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  35 Stinson, Xavier FR-1 Salisbury 6' 6.75" 2.00m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  35 Germain, David SO-2 Worcester State 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  35 Jones, Nick SO-2 Thiel 6' 6.75" 2.00m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/25/13
  35 Knottling, Andrew FR-1 Carroll 6' 6.75" 2.00m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  35 Mixdorf, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 6.75" 2.00m Pointer Open 01/12/13
  35 Iwanicki, Loren SO-2 Aurora 6' 6.75" 2.00m IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  35 Wilkins, Brendan JR-3 Ithaca 6' 6.75" 2.00m NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
  35 Simmons, Levi SO-2 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m OAC Split Conference Indoor 01/25/13
  35 McMillan-Moss, Keilan FR-1 Cobleskill 6' 6.75" 2.00m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  35 McDermott, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/19/13
  47 Johnson, Andrew JR-3 Worcester State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  47 Thornberry, Daniel JR-3 Mount Union 6' 6.25" 1.99m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  49 Hill, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 6' 6" 1.98m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  49 Welshons, Nick SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 6" 1.98m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Geraghty, Peter JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Winder, Josh JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 6.75" 5.05m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Klister, Bryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.75" 5.05m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  4 Spangenberg, Chas SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 2" 4.93m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Addy, Chase Muskingum 16' 2" 4.93m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  6 Ferrara, Zach SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Bilka, Dylan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Owens, Josh SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/13
  9 Hill, Jeffery SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11.75" 4.87m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  10 Gauger, Thomas SR-4 Westfield State 15' 11.25" 4.86m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  11 Rohe, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11" 4.85m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  12 Alorro, Julio SR-4 TCNJ 15' 9.75" 4.82m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  13 Ten Eyck, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 15' 9" 4.80m Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
  13 Milligan, Aaric SR-4 Otterbein 15' 9" 4.80m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  13 Tomeo, Chibron SR-4 Whitworth 15' 9" 4.80m WSU Open 01/11/13
  16 Vafadari, Cyrus SR-4 MIT 15' 8.25" 4.78m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  17 Wleklinski, Frank SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15' 7.25" 4.76m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  18 Knox, Matt SR-4 Wabash 15' 7" 4.75m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  19 Bennett, Michael FR-1 U. of Chicago 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Lazor, Adam SR-4 Ramapo 15' 5" 4.70m NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Nakanishi, Brad SR-4 Tufts 15' 5" 4.70m Tufts Indoor Invitational #1 01/12/13
  19 Hardin-Wallace, Dan SR-4 Defiance 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  19 Crowson, Collin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 5" 4.70m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  19 Alaniva, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Bollinger, Conrad FR-1 Principia 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  19 Dickmann, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 5" 4.70m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  27 Dunne, Maxwell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 4.25" 4.68m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  28 Speaker, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  28 Winkler, Orion SR-4 Southern Maine 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  28 Hermshort, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  28 Brower, Robert SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  28 Hoey, Brad SO-2 Ramapo 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  33 Saylor, Mark Westminster (Pa.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m Mount Union College Jim Wuske Invitational 02/02/13
  34 Densmore, Clay SO-2 Mount Union 15' 3" 4.65m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  34 Verderber, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  36 Wunderle, Cory SO-2 Otterbein 15' 2.25" 4.63m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  37 Trkula, Gary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Mary's Cardinal Open 02/08/13
  38 Mackey, Kyle JR-3 DePauw 15' 1" 4.60m Anderson Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 02/23/13
  38 Jurgenson, Alex SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1" 4.60m St. Olaf Tri 01/25/13
  38 Wolhaupter, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 15' 1" 4.60m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  38 Andris, Steven SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15' 1" 4.60m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  38 Reynolds, Kaewon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 1" 4.60m Jack Jennett Invitational 01/25/13
  38 Green, Joseph SO-2 Whitworth 15' 1" 4.60m Idaho Collegiate II 02/15/13
  44 Morgan, Graham SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15' 0.75" 4.59m Otterbein Invitational 01/19/13
  45 Olson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 0.25" 4.58m Bison Open 02/09/13
  45 Alexis, Wlajimir SR-4 Hamilton 15' 0.25" 4.58m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  45 Bachmeier, Levi JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15' 0.25" 4.58m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  45 May, Jay SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m NW Open 01/12/13
  49 Bradfish, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 0" 4.57m UW-Platteville Open 01/12/13
  50 VanKirk, Colton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 11.5" 4.56m Augustana-St Ambrose 02/14/13

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vazquez, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24' 11" 7.59m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Zaeske, Cory JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 5.5" 7.45m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  3 Bowers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 4.5" 7.43m Jack Jennett Invitational 01/25/13
  4 Wilson, James SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 24' 3" 7.39m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  5 Cox, Cory SO-2 Buffalo State 24' 0.75" 7.33m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Ludgood, Sam JR-3 Mount Union 23' 10.75" 7.28m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  7 Minjock, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 23' 10.25" 7.27m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Athias, Andrew SO-2 RIT 23' 7.5" 7.20m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  8 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 23' 7.5" 7.20m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  10 Kuczynski, Dave SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 7.25" 7.19m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  10 Souvannsaing, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23' 7.25" 7.19m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Hernandez-Green, Andre FR-1 Cortland St. 23' 6.75" 7.18m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  13 McGee, Kenny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23' 6.25" 7.17m Warren Bowlus Open 01/26/13
  14 Winter, Shaun JR-3 Buffalo State 23' 6" 7.16m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Williams, Nick FR-1 Aurora 23' 6" 7.16m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  16 Johnson, Brian JR-3 Illinois College 23' 5.5" 7.15m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  17 Bruno, Ricky FR-1 Alvernia 23' 3.25" 7.09m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 23' 2" 7.06m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13
  19 Elusme, Jonas JR-3 Wartburg 23' 1.75" 7.05m Iowa State Open 01/18/13
  20 Brooks, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 1.25" 7.04m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  20 Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine 23' 1.25" 7.04m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  22 Kersenbrock, John SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 0.75" 7.03m NWU Indoor Open 02/23/13
  23 Galvin, Tyrone FR-1 Dubuque 23' 0.5" 7.02m Sol Butler Classic 01/12/13
  23 Pete, Richard SO-2 Buffalo State 23' 0.5" 7.02m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  25 White, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23' 0" 7.01m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  25 Wenham, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 0" 7.01m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  27 Ekpo, Eyo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 11.75" 7.00m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  27 Mitchell, Georard SR-4 Franklin 22' 11.75" 7.00m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  27 Colbert, Josh Ohio Northern 22' 11.75" 7.00m Northwest Ohio Invitational 01/18/13
  30 DeChristofaro, Wesley JR-3 WPI 22' 11.25" 6.99m Springfield College Indoor T&F Meet #1 12/01/12
  30 Dolhancryk, Nick SR-4 Widener 22' 11.25" 6.99m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  32 Heerspink, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22' 11" 6.98m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  33 Stallings, Travis SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22' 10" 6.96m Rose-Hulman Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/13
  34 Sprenger, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  34 Ajayi, Gbola SR-4 Tufts 22' 9.25" 6.94m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  36 Espinosa, Brian SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22' 9" 6.93m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  37 Jordan, Jonathan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 8.5" 6.92m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  38 James, Antwon FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 22' 8" 6.91m Carthage Private College Invitational 01/11/13
  39 Cord, John JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 22' 7.75" 6.90m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  39 Vincent, Lewis JR-3 Delaware Valley 22' 7.75" 6.90m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  39 Diessongo, Thierry SO-2 CCNY 22' 7.75" 6.90m CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/24/13
  42 Harrell, Torre SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 6.5" 6.87m NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge 01/25/13
  42 Reeves, Mike SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22' 6.5" 6.87m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  44 Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22' 6.25" 6.86m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  44 Tovar, Mike SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 6.25" 6.86m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 Pugh, Mickeal SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22' 6.25" 6.86m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Cornelius, Kendric FR-1 Carthage 22' 5.75" 6.85m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  48 Diallo, Boubacar FR-1 Rochester 22' 5.25" 6.84m Ithaca College vs Alfred State, Cobleskill, and U of Rochest 02/08/13
  48 Schueller, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 5.25" 6.84m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  48 Woods, Joshua SR-4 Capital 22' 5.25" 6.84m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Vazquez, Isaac SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 9.5" 15.48m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 4.5" 15.35m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  3 Ludgood, Sam JR-3 Mount Union 50' 1.75" 15.28m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  4 Klitz, Lukey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 7.25" 15.12m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  5 Turner, Paul SR-4 La Verne 49' 1.75" 14.98m Run For The Dream 02/17/13
  6 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 48' 11" 14.91m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  7 Ruginski, Jamie SO-2 Southern Maine 48' 10.75" 14.90m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 McGee, Kenny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 48' 6.75" 14.80m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  9 Ekpo, Eyo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48' 5.5" 14.77m Iowa State Classic 02/07/13
  10 Ajayi, Gbola SR-4 Tufts 48' 1.25" 14.66m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  11 D'Aiutolo, Steve SR-4 TCNJ 47' 10" 14.58m TCNJ/Rider Dual 2013 02/02/13
  12 Schueller, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 9.75" 14.57m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  13 Torres, Dominique FR-1 Christopher Newport 47' 8" 14.53m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  14 Pete, Richard SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 7" 14.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Thomas, Jamal JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 47' 6.5" 14.49m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  16 Flynn, PJ JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 5.75" 14.47m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  16 Moore, Marquis SR-4 RIT 47' 5.75" 14.47m 2013 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  18 Mengarelli, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47' 5" 14.45m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  19 Rountree, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 47' 4.25" 14.43m Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Amado, Craig JR-3 RIC 47' 3.75" 14.42m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13
  21 Nkama, Samuel SR-4 CCNY 47' 1" 14.35m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  22 Danner-Hicks, Joshua JR-3 Bridgewater St. 47' 0.75" 14.34m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  23 Diallo, Boubacar FR-1 Rochester 46' 10.25" 14.28m Brockport Invitational 02/01/13
  24 Cummings, Eugene Bridgewater (Va.) 46' 10" 14.27m 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  25 Gayle, Khiary FR-1 Nazareth 46' 9.5" 14.26m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  26 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 46' 8" 14.22m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  27 Asare, Kwarteng SR-4 Christopher Newport 46' 5.25" 14.15m George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
  28 Richardson, Ray SO-2 Buffalo State 46' 4" 14.12m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Jamison, Kevin FR-1 Dubuque 46' 1.5" 14.06m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  29 Boysaw, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2013 ODAC Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  29 Hill, Randy SO-2 St. Norbert 46' 1.5" 14.06m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  29 Woods, Joshua SR-4 Capital 46' 1.5" 14.06m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  33 Motley, David FR-1 MIT 46' 1.25" 14.05m Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  34 Robinson, Lee SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0.5" 14.03m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  35 Anderson, Karston JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 11.25" 14.00m Sol Butler Classic 01/12/13
  36 Williams, Nick FR-1 Aurora 45' 10.75" 13.99m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  37 Guo, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 45' 9.75" 13.96m NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  38 Richardson, Antonio SO-2 Widener 45' 7.25" 13.90m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  38 Brown, Cale JR-3 Carthage 45' 7.25" 13.90m Carthage Tadd Metzger Invitational 01/25/13
  40 Jebb, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45' 7" 13.89m New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
  41 Joyce, Brandon FR-1 Brockport St. 45' 6.5" 13.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  41 Greenup, Julian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 6.5" 13.88m NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 01/18/13
  43 Young, Brandon SO-2 Alvernia 45' 6.25" 13.87m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  44 Sinclair, Kenny SO-2 Cortland St. 45' 5.75" 13.86m Ithaca Quad Meet 12/08/12
  44 White, Tyler FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 45' 5.75" 13.86m NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  46 Riegel, Blair JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 45' 5.25" 13.85m Macalester PreMIAC Meet 02/22/13
  47 Samaroo, Jamal SO-2 St. Lawrence 45' 4.25" 13.82m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Hoberman, Max FR-1 Emory 45' 4.25" 13.82m ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 01/18/13
  49 Chatelain, Jack SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 3.75" 13.81m NWU Indoor Open 02/23/13
  50 Ruffing, Shane SO-2 Utica 45' 3.5" 13.80m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Baatz, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 61' 2.25" 18.65m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  2 Pless, David SR-4 Bates 61' 0.25" 18.60m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Comito, Carter SR-4 Whitworth 59' 3.5" 18.07m Idaho Collegiate II 02/15/13
  4 Prior, Lewis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 1.75" 17.72m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  5 Fulton, Fred SO-2 Messiah 57' 5.75" 17.52m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Grosskopf, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 3.5" 17.46m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  7 Delzer, Pete SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 0.75" 17.39m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  8 Steen, Roger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 56' 7.5" 17.26m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  9 Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 56' 4" 17.17m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  10 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 55' 9.25" 17.00m Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  11 Postema, Tom SR-4 Defiance 55' 9" 16.99m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  12 McPherson, Mike SR-4 Bridgewater St. 55' 8.5" 16.98m Harvard Open 12/08/12
  13 Feltes, Colt SO-2 Wartburg 55' 7.75" 16.96m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  14 Watson, Ben JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55' 7.5" 16.95m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  15 Metts, Mason SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 55' 6.25" 16.92m Carthage Gill Final Qualifier 03/01/13
  16 Brandt, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 4.25" 16.87m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  17 Guyette, Derrik SO-2 Carthage 55' 1.5" 16.80m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 54' 8.75" 16.68m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 54' 7.5" 16.65m OAC Split Conference Indoor 01/25/13
  20 Stutzman, Dustin SR-4 Trine 54' 3.75" 16.55m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  21 Baehman, Zachary FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 2.5" 16.52m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  22 Hahle, Coltin SR-4 Wartburg 53' 9.75" 16.40m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  23 Boyd, Dylan JR-3 Wartburg 52' 8" 16.05m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  24 Marinucci, Zach SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 52' 7.5" 16.04m 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  25 Stutzman, Trevor SO-2 Messiah 52' 6" 16.00m Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational 12/01/12
  26 Mehr, Jacob JR-3 Adrian 52' 5.5" 15.99m Trine Open #3 02/15/13
  27 Tenpas, Ben SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4.75" 15.97m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  28 Meckes, Aaron SR-4 Calvin 52' 1.25" 15.88m Trine Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  29 Recla, Mike SO-2 Widener 52' 0.5" 15.86m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  30 Smith, DeAndre SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 51' 11.25" 15.83m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  31 Erra-Hernandez, Zachary JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 51' 11" 15.82m Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
  32 Williamson, Brian SO-2 Tufts 51' 10" 15.80m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  33 Wiederholt, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 51' 4.5" 15.66m UW-Platteville Invitational 02/09/13
  34 Balmes, Mark FR-1 Carthage 51' 3.75" 15.64m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Keels, Antoine SO-2 Brockport St. 51' 3.75" 15.64m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  36 Thell, Bryan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 3.5" 15.63m Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  37 Roth, J.D. SO-2 Oneonta 50' 11.5" 15.53m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  38 Weidner, Adam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50' 10.75" 15.51m Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/08/13
  39 Cooper, John JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 10.25" 15.50m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  40 Wilson, Brian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50' 10" 15.49m Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational 02/01/13
  41 Cawley, Stephan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 50' 9.5" 15.48m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  42 Falcone, Gage SO-2 Heidelberg 50' 9.25" 15.47m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  43 Lunning, Ethan FR-1 St. Olaf 50' 7.5" 15.43m Ole Open Qualifier 02/22/13
  44 Dayhoff, Lucas JR-3 Elizabethtown 50' 6.25" 15.40m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  45 Mess, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 5.5" 15.38m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  46 Zart, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 4.75" 15.36m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  47 Omot, Abajemo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50' 3.5" 15.33m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  47 Morelli, Joe JR-3 Hamline 50' 3.5" 15.33m Macalester PreMIAC Meet 02/22/13
  49 McMurdo, Matt JR-3 Salisbury 50' 2.75" 15.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  50 Ganschow, Brendon JR-3 Brockport St. 50' 2.5" 15.30m RIT Orange/Brown Invitational 02/15/13

Weight Throw

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Postema, Tom SR-4 Defiance 67' 11.75" 20.72m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  2 Delzer, Pete SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 66' 2.5" 20.18m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  3 Pless, David SR-4 Bates 65' 11.5" 20.10m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  4 Supan, Mitchell SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 63' 8.75" 19.42m 2013 BWU Mid-February Meet 02/08/13
  5 Baatz, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 62' 8" 19.10m Wisconsin Badger Track Classic 01/12/13
  6 Desrochers, Zachary SR-4 Fitchburg St. 62' 5.25" 19.03m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  7 Yancy, Curtis SR-4 Tufts 61' 8.5" 18.81m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
  8 Havard, Grant SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 5" 18.72m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  9 Prior, Lewis SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 61' 0" 18.59m Wisconsin Badger Track Classic 01/12/13
  10 Cooper, John JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 60' 5.25" 18.42m Wisconsin Red & White Open 02/15/13
  11 Guyette, Derrik SO-2 Carthage 59' 11.25" 18.27m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Hansen, Nils SR-4 Wis.-Superior 59' 9.5" 18.22m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  13 Solomon, Eric JR-3 Widener 59' 7.75" 18.18m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  13 Enos, Sean SO-2 Bates 59' 7.75" 18.18m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  15 Dayton, John JR-3 Springfield 59' 3" 18.06m Bowdoin Quad II 01/19/13
  16 Kuusisto, Josh JR-3 Greenville 58' 10.25" 17.94m Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor 02/09/13
  17 Donnelly, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 58' 9.5" 17.92m OAC Split Conference Indoor 01/25/13
  18 Schmidt, Eric SR-4 Carthage 58' 6.75" 17.85m CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Brunner, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 3.25" 17.76m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  20 Tykwinski, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 57' 11.25" 17.66m UWSP Pointer Qualifier 03/02/13
  21 Jang, Mike SR-4 Farmingdale St. 57' 10.5" 17.64m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  22 Weintraub, Harry JR-3 Case Western 57' 9.5" 17.61m UAA Indoor Track Championship 02/23/13
  23 Thell, Bryan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57' 8.25" 17.58m Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  24 Steen, Roger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57' 7.5" 17.56m WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  25 Roth, J.D. SO-2 Oneonta 57' 4.25" 17.48m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  26 Weinert, Pat SO-2 Oneonta 57' 2.75" 17.44m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  27 Hayes, Gaston SR-4 Marietta 56' 9.25" 17.30m Marietta First Glimpse Meet 12/01/12
  28 Metts, Mason SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 56' 6.75" 17.24m Capital Classic 02/16/13
  29 Omot, Abajemo SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56' 4.75" 17.19m MIAC Indoor Championships 02/28/13
  30 Williams, Tyler SO-2 Widener 56' 0.5" 17.08m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  31 Brandt, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 5" 16.89m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 01/25/13
  32 Larmore, Greg SR-4 Rose-Hulman 55' 2.25" 16.82m HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
  33 Feltes, Colt SO-2 Wartburg 55' 0.75" 16.78m Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  33 Johnson, David SR-4 Carroll 55' 0.75" 16.78m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  35 Streeter, Josh SO-2 Alvernia 54' 10.75" 16.73m Kutztown Collegiate Invitational 01/11/13
  36 Brown, Edward SR-4 Farmingdale St. 54' 9.5" 16.70m 2012 CTC Relays 12/02/12
  37 Fulton, Fred SO-2 Messiah 54' 8.25" 16.67m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  38 Sellner, Adam SR-4 Ripon 54' 5.25" 16.59m Pointer Open 01/12/13
  38 Nysather, Jake SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 54' 5.25" 16.59m Wartburg Invite 02/16/13
  40 Grosskopf, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 3.25" 16.54m Eastbay/Pointer Invitational 02/16/13
  41 Minett, Loussaint SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 1.75" 16.50m Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier 03/01/13
  42 Cheek, Nathan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 54' 1" 16.48m CWRU Spartans vs. CMU Tartans 02/02/13
  43 Haynes, Mike SR-4 RIT 54' 0" 16.46m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  43 Blaisdell, A.J. SR-4 St. Lawrence 54' 0" 16.46m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  45 Smith, DeAndre SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53' 10.25" 16.41m Midwest Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/13
  46 Fox, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 53' 8.5" 16.37m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  47 Buckey, Jake SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 53' 8.25" 16.36m All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
  48 Hahle, Coltin SR-4 Wartburg 53' 7.75" 16.35m IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  49 Bondurant, Thomas JR-3 Coast Guard 53' 5.5" 16.29m New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  50 McPherson, Mike SR-4 Bridgewater St. 53' 5" 16.28m Alliance Indoor Championships 02/09/13

Heptathlon

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5132 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  2 Dunne, Maxwell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5025 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  3 Lefort, Spencer SR-4 Fredonia St. 4921 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Mettille, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 4913 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  5 Blair, Michael SR-4 Tufts 4900 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  6 Zarnoth, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4895 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  7 Larson, Eric SO-2 Central College 4882 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  8 Kovalik, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 4844 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  9 Thill, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4821 Pointer Invitational & Multi 02/01/13
  10 Yseth, Gavin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4797 MIAC Multis 02/28/13
  11 Clause, Cameron JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4781 MIAC Multis 02/28/13
  12 Milhoan, Andrew FR-1 Mount Union 4774 # Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
  13 Hunter, Matt SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4770 Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Cox, Caleb JR-3 Illinois College 4759 IWU Bob Keck Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Geiger, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4749 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  16 Hardison, David SR-4 Bates 4737 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Servito, Victor SR-4 Stevens Institute 4695 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  17 Svoboda, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 4695 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Depo, Ben SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4675 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  19 Wagner, Kevin FR-1 St. Scholastica 4675 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  21 Hletko, Joseph SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4655 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4648 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  23 Swanson, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4629 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  24 Gale, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4624 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Wainman, Eric SO-2 Bates 4612 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  26 DeMeulenaere, Tate SR-4 Wartburg 4599 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  27 Sliwoski, Jason SO-2 Worcester State 4593 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  28 Grossman, Andy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4578 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  29 Eisenberg, Joshua JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4556 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  30 Johnson, Brad SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4543 MIAC Multis 02/28/13
  31 Austin, Quenten FR-1 Carthage 4533 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  32 Firkins, Jacoby SO-2 Wartburg 4530 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  33 Perez, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4529 CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  34 Lockington, Pat SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4515 WIAC Conference Championships 02/22/13
  35 Engle, Drew SO-2 Messiah 4505 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  35 Ellis, Samuel JR-3 RPI 4505 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  37 Dirth, Devin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4503 Wartburg Select 02/01/13
  38 Forbes, Jarell SO-2 RIC 4499 New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
  39 Cornelius, Devin FR-1 St. John Fisher 4489 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  40 Freeman, Conner SO-2 Central College 4462 IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  41 Kosack, Clay JR-3 Coast Guard 4452 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  42 Dobratz, Tyler SO-2 Dubuque 4443 IIAC Indoor Championship Meet 02/23/13
  43 Sisler, Dan SO-2 St. Norbert 4438 UWRF Indoor Invitational 02/08/13
  44 Fox, Tim Muskingum 4433 # Akron Invitational 02/01/13
  45 Stadtmueller, Shane SR-4 Alfred 4425 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  46 Layng, Brian JR-3 Elizabethtown 4413 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  47 Delap, Peter JR-3 Whitworth 4404 # Idaho Collegiate II 02/15/13
  48 Dickerson, Matt FR-1 Wabash 4392 NCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  49 Dale, C.J. SR-4 Carleton 4371 MIAC Multis 02/28/13
  50 Wright, Jonathan FR-1 TCNJ 4369 Princeton Heptathlon 01/30/13