ODAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lott, Randy JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Wright, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.02 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Beiler, Tyler SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Kim, Agustin JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Jeong, Aaron SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.09 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Lance, Keith SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.12 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Green, CJ JR-3 Guilford 7.14 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Kezar, Zachary SO-2 Lynchburg 7.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Chapman, John FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Mearite, Nick SO-2 Guilford 7.24 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.31 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  12 McBride, Richard SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7.32 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Ross, Chris FR-1 Guilford 7.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Allen, Michael SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.34 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  14 Howard, Parker JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.34 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Hunt, Trevor SR-4 Roanoke 7.34 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  17 Cummings, Eugene SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.37 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  18 Cole, Stephen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.38 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  19 Johnson, Sherod FR-1 Guilford 7.39 Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  20 Howell, Henry FR-1 Shenandoah 7.40 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  20 Lezcano, John SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.40 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  20 Oliver, Travis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.40 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  23 Fowlkes, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.41 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Sells, Jonathan JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.42(55) Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  25 Groomes, Isaiah JR-3 Shenandoah 7.43 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Prempeh, Esther SO-2 Roanoke 7.93 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Washington, Aleshia SO-2 Lynchburg 7.97 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Janney, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 7.98 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Thompson, Marissa SR-4 Washington and Lee 8.07 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Wallace, Catherine JR-3 Lynchburg 8.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Hood, Brianna FR-1 Roanoke 8.10 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Adkins, Charnelle JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 8.17 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Mills, Shakira FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.20 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 8.22 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  10 Johnson, Jasmyne JR-3 Lynchburg 8.34 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  11 Ungrady, Molly FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.35(55) Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  12 Mejia, Jessica SO-2 Roanoke 8.37 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Hairston, Candice JR-3 Lynchburg 8.40 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Murray, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.43 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Brown, Greer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.44 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Elliott, Janell SO-2 Roanoke 8.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Perdue, Brooke FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.52 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Thomas, Jennifer FR-1 Guilford 8.54 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Marbury, Kristen JR-3 Lynchburg 8.55 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  20 Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.57 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  21 McCloud, Alexis FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis JR-3 Lynchburg 8.59 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  23 Tolley, Meagan SR-4 Roanoke 8.63 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  23 Waters, Melanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.63 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  25 Conley, Megan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.64 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Lott, Randy JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 22.49 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Sippie, Tom FR-1 Lynchburg 22.51 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Davis, Rachad JR-3 Lynchburg 22.91 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Kezar, Zachary SO-2 Lynchburg 23.35 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.42 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  6 Beale, Daryus JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Lance, Keith SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.46 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Kim, Agustin JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.55 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  9 Green, CJ JR-3 Guilford 23.59 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  10 McBride, Richard SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.62 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Hunt, Trevor SR-4 Roanoke 23.65 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Howell, Henry FR-1 Shenandoah 23.74 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  13 Gunther, Sam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.76 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Watson, Phillip SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 23.79 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  15 Borhauer, Ansel FR-1 Shenandoah 23.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Chapman, John FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.84 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  17 Hawkins, Chrishaud FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.88 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  18 Whitlow, Curtis JR-3 Lynchburg 23.89 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Ross, Chris FR-1 Guilford 23.99 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  20 Dunbar, Thomas FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.00 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  21 Cole, Stephen SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 24.03 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  22 Bush, Jonathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 24.07 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  23 Johnson, Sherod FR-1 Guilford 24.09 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Robinson, Richard FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 24.15 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  25 Wheeler, Londen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 24.16 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Janney, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 26.11 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Mejia, Jessica SO-2 Roanoke 26.55 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Washington, Aleshia SO-2 Lynchburg 26.75 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Wallace, Catherine JR-3 Lynchburg 26.96 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 27.01 # ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 01/18/13
  6 Johnson, Jasmyne JR-3 Lynchburg 27.02 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Thompson, Marissa SR-4 Washington and Lee 27.06 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Hood, Brianna FR-1 Roanoke 27.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Prempeh, Esther SO-2 Roanoke 27.41 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  10 Murray, Julia JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.52 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 27.57 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  12 Hairston, Candice JR-3 Lynchburg 27.79 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Waters, Melanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.98 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Adkins, Charnelle JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 28.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Ungrady, Molly FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.01 Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  16 Hagwood, Breanna FR-1 Shenandoah 28.12 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  17 Mills, Shakira FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.14 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  18 McGovern, Erin FR-1 Roanoke 28.19 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  19 Perdue, Brooke FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.34 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Holmes, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 28.41 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  21 Estelus, Tracy SO-2 Lynchburg 28.53 Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  22 McCloud, Alexis FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.75 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  23 Brown, Greer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.76 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  24 Trice, Kristen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.86 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  25 Keenhold, Molly SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 28.97 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sippie, Tom FR-1 Lynchburg 49.43 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Boysaw, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 50.60 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Dunbar, Thomas FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.34 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  4 Elmore, Dan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 51.54 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Howard, Parker JR-3 Washington and Lee 51.71 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Bush, Jonathan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 51.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Gunther, Sam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.16 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  8 Farrar, Joshua SR-4 Guilford 52.68 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  9 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.78 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  10 Watson, Phillip FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 53.02 SU Open 02/15/13
  11 Landgren, Drew JR-3 Roanoke 53.09 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  12 Basil, Charles JR-3 Shenandoah 53.32 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Whitlow, Curtis JR-3 Lynchburg 53.82 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  14 Sivels, Marquis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 53.84 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  15 Martindell, Ben JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.87 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Zachariades, Charlie FR-1 Washington and Lee 54.10 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  17 Borhauer, Ansel FR-1 Shenandoah 54.20 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  18 Keers, Mac JR-3 Washington and Lee 54.36 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  19 Duncan, Dave JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 54.42 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Kaczmarek, Kirk FR-1 Washington and Lee 54.44 Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  21 Kezar, Zachary SO-2 Lynchburg 54.55 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  22 Johnson, David SO-2 Shenandoah 54.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  23 Board, Chase SR-4 Roanoke 54.65 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  24 Wheeler, Londen FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 54.89 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  25 Dove, Ross FR-1 Roanoke 54.93 Liberty Open 01/25/13

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 58.73 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 59.48 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 59.61 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  4 Mejia, Jessica SO-2 Roanoke 1:00.24 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Janney, Alexis FR-1 Roanoke 1:00.67 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Estelus, Tracy SO-2 Lynchburg 1:01.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Woodie, Lauren JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:02.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:02.34 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  9 Johnson, Jasmyne JR-3 Lynchburg 1:02.41 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Waters, Melanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.78 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  11 Hagwood, Breanna FR-1 Shenandoah 1:03.89 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Helms, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:04.00 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  13 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.48 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  14 McGovern, Erin FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.85 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  15 Mohlmann, Jaclyn SO-2 Shenandoah 1:04.90 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  16 Hughes, Tiana FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.00 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  16 Keplinger, Morgan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:05.00 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Keenhold, Molly SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.22 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  19 Gance, Paige SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:05.28 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  20 Brumfield, Chafin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1:05.88 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  21 Trice, Kristen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.01 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  22 Turlington, Jean FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:06.23 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  23 Mellman, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:06.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Cobb, Emily SO-2 Shenandoah 1:07.15 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  25 Gray, Shannon SR-4 Lynchburg 1:07.69 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Heckman, Nevin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:57.30 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Bernstein, Andrew JR-3 Roanoke 1:57.69 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Wisniewski, Tim SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:58.02 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Landgren, Drew JR-3 Roanoke 2:00.14 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Nafziger, Dan JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:00.99 SU Open 02/15/13
  6 Ruane, Brian SO-2 Roanoke 2:01.79 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Toney, Harrison FR-1 Roanoke 2:02.08 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Farrar, Joshua SR-4 Guilford 2:02.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Stier, Arthur SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:02.82 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Parker, Jesse SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:02.98 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 McKeown, Matthew FR-1 Guilford 2:03.15 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Parry, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 2:03.78 Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  13 Meadows, Cody SO-2 Roanoke 2:04.70 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Werner, Andrew FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.77 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  15 DeCarmen, Chris FR-1 Lynchburg 2:05.96 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Holmes, Taylor JR-3 Lynchburg 2:06.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Souter, Taylor FR-1 Lynchburg 2:06.37 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  18 Compton, Nolan SR-4 Lynchburg 2:07.10 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  19 Whitlow, Curtis JR-3 Lynchburg 2:08.21 Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  20 Taylor, Ryan JR-3 Shenandoah 2:08.37 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  21 Graber, Patrick FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:09.29 SU Open 02/15/13
  22 Enterline, Travis JR-3 Shenandoah 2:09.68 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  23 Cunningham, David SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.73 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  24 Dye, Keane FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.87 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  25 Martin, Phillip SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:10.54 SU Open 02/15/13

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 2:10.75 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
  2 Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:18.64 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  3 Madison, Annelise JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:23.06 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Kinney, Alease FR-1 Roanoke 2:24.11 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Daniel, Shakiella SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:25.46 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  6 Goergen, Johanna FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:26.11 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  7 Brumfield, Chafin FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:26.72 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Ortiz, Molly SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:26.87 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  9 Keplinger, Morgan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:27.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Estelus, Tracy SO-2 Lynchburg 2:27.71 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  11 Watson, Autumn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:27.96 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  12 Fitzgerald, Whitney SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:28.31 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 McDonald, McKenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:29.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Woodie, Lauren JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:29.44 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  15 Schirch, Juni FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:31.66 SU Open 02/15/13
  16 Walker, Adrian FR-1 Lynchburg 2:33.20 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Saba, Ashley SR-4 Lynchburg 2:33.35 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  18 Schultz, Lauren SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:33.36 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  19 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:34.39 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  20 Wilson, Hannah FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:34.76 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 O'Neil, Jasmine SO-2 Guilford 2:34.90 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  22 Reyna, Rebecca FR-1 Guilford 2:35.83 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  23 Tice, Naomi JR-3 Lynchburg 2:36.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  24 Lacourciere, Lauren SO-2 Lynchburg 2:36.85 Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  25 Crill, Lindsey FR-1 Lynchburg 2:37.37 Liberty Quad 02/08/13

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sohl, Luke SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:19.21 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Compton, Nolan SR-4 Lynchburg 4:21.71 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Norton, Chad JR-3 Guilford 4:22.42 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  4 Goncarovs, Andris SO-2 Guilford 4:22.51 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  5 Speray, Ryan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:26.35 # VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  6 Nafziger, Dan SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:26.77 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  7 Cason, David JR-3 Guilford 4:27.76 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  8 Toney, Harrison FR-1 Roanoke 4:29.92 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  9 Rittenhouse, Abram JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:31.15 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  10 Heckman, Nevin FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:32.92 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  11 Thomas, Keith FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:33.10 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  12 Minor, Lawrence SR-4 Lynchburg 4:33.27 Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  13 Miller, Tim SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:33.37 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  14 Denlinger, Matt FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:33.97 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  15 Bernstein, Andrew JR-3 Roanoke 4:35.07 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Orellana, Carlos FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:35.86 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  17 Dickerson, Baylor JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:35.90 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Warring, Levi FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:38.25 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  19 McBride, Anthony SO-2 Lynchburg 4:42.27 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Timblin, Tyler FR-1 Lynchburg 4:42.34 Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  21 Grubb, Austin JR-3 Roanoke 4:42.94 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  22 Taylor, Ryan JR-3 Shenandoah 4:43.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  23 Osborne, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 4:43.49 Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  24 Rose, Glenn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:44.14 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  25 Parker, Jesse SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:47.09 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 4:58.17 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  2 Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:12.89 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  3 Madison, Annelise JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:15.11 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Saba, Ashley SR-4 Lynchburg 5:16.08 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Ortiz, Molly SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:20.00 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  6 Schultz, Lauren SR-4 Washington and Lee 5:22.05 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  7 Bryceland, Shelby SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:23.46 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  8 Paden, Jolee FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:24.93 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  9 Schimmoeller, Leigha SO-2 Roanoke 5:30.47 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  10 Mackintosh, Casey SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:31.74 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  11 Helsel, Emma SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:38.26 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  12 Ludtke, Zany SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:39.19 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Kreider, Lanae SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:40.84 SU Open 02/15/13
  14 Gwin, Courtney SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:42.12 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  15 Schirch, Juni FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:42.51 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  16 McDonald, McKenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:43.47 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  17 Earner, Dorothy JR-3 Shenandoah 5:44.53 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  18 Crist, Maria FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:46.49 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Fitzgerald, Whitney SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:46.49 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  20 Watson, Autumn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5:46.61 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  21 Johnson, Lauren FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:48.79 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  22 Wade, Liz SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:49.55 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  23 Reichenbach, Emily SR-4 Roanoke 5:49.99 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  24 Reyna, Rebecca FR-1 Guilford 5:52.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Breen, Stephanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:52.05 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sohl, Luke SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:44.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Minor, Lawrence SR-4 Lynchburg 8:48.14 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Cason, David JR-3 Guilford 8:50.87 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Goncarovs, Andris SO-2 Guilford 8:51.81 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  5 Norton, Chad JR-3 Guilford 8:52.09 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  6 Nafziger, Dan SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8:55.45 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  7 Toney, Harrison FR-1 Roanoke 9:01.13 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Rittenhouse, Abram JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:03.06 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Denlinger, Matt FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:04.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Thomas, Keith FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:05.35 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Timblin, Tyler FR-1 Lynchburg 9:07.94 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Speray, Ryan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:12.74 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Ferrell, Daniel SO-2 Lynchburg 9:12.85 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  14 Miller, Tim SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:17.59 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Osborne, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 9:17.85 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  16 Compton, Nolan SR-4 Lynchburg 9:19.51 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  17 Orellana, Carlos FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9:19.98 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  18 Parry, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 9:23.88 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  19 Jackson, Troy SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:27.46 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  20 Robinson, Brian SR-4 Lynchburg 9:28.83 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  21 Parker, Jesse SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9:29.11 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  22 Grubb, Austin JR-3 Roanoke 9:32.65 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  23 Nelson, Pete Eastern Mennonite 9:37.48 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  24 Dickerson, Baylor JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:39.31 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  25 Rose, Glenn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9:39.90 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 10:15.98 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  2 Ortiz, Molly SR-4 Washington and Lee 10:39.22 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Bryceland, Shelby SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10:46.86 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  3 Saba, Ashley SR-4 Lynchburg 10:46.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Madison, Annelise JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:47.68 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Chappell-Dick, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10:48.48 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  7 Mackintosh, Casey SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:53.04 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Mills, Olivia SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:53.74 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  9 England, Grace SO-2 Roanoke 10:53.91 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Trennepohl, Kiley SR-4 Lynchburg 10:57.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Schimmoeller, Leigha SO-2 Roanoke 10:58.58 Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  12 Schultz, Lauren SR-4 Washington and Lee 11:02.24 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Paden, Jolee FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:03.42 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Ludtke, Zany SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:05.31 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Breen, Stephanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:10.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Wade, Liz SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 11:10.73 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  17 Hoffman, Suki SR-4 Lynchburg 11:15.09 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Earner, Dorothy JR-3 Shenandoah 11:18.26 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Reichenbach, Emily SR-4 Roanoke 11:28.85 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Soley, Teresa SR-4 Washington and Lee 11:30.65 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  21 Johnson, Lauren FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:31.39 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  22 Delosier, Lyndsie SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:51.79 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  23 Clemmer, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 11:54.65 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  24 Spence, Whitney SO-2 Roanoke 11:55.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  25 Kreider, Lanae SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 11:55.65 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sohl, Luke SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:05.16 # 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Goncarovs, Andris SO-2 Guilford 15:07.49 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Stanton, Cody JR-3 Lynchburg 15:12.16 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Norton, Chad JR-3 Guilford 15:23.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Cason, David JR-3 Guilford 15:39.30 JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/01/12
  6 Minor, Lawrence SR-4 Lynchburg 15:44.21 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  7 Denlinger, Matt FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:01.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Osborne, Andrew FR-1 Lynchburg 16:09.20 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Robinson, Brian SR-4 Lynchburg 16:15.24 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Jackson, Troy SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:16.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Timblin, Tyler FR-1 Lynchburg 16:39.61 Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  12 Brown, David JR-3 Lynchburg 16:47.35 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Taylor, Ryan JR-3 Shenandoah 16:52.22 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  14 Grubb, Austin JR-3 Roanoke 17:04.10 # ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 01/18/13
  15 Gensburg, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 17:06.38 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Ferrell, Daniel SO-2 Lynchburg 17:12.29 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  17 Higgins, Gabe FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 17:19.56 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Rose, Glenn FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 17:21.83 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  19 Tumolo, Benjamin SR-4 Lynchburg 17:24.68 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Wojtysiak, Adam JR-3 Roanoke 17:42.64 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  21 Lombardi, Kyle JR-3 Shenandoah 18:04.17 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  22 McKeown, Matthew FR-1 Guilford 18:06.61 JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/01/12
  23 Melius, Hunter Virginia Wesleyan 18:07.28 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  24 Kirkbride, Kyle FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 18:24.25 Liberty Open 01/25/13

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 England, Grace SO-2 Roanoke 18:13.33 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Bryceland, Shelby SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 18:30.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Schultz, Lauren SR-4 Washington and Lee 18:37.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Mackintosh, Casey SO-2 Washington and Lee 18:37.74 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Ludtke, Zany SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 18:45.45 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Trennepohl, Kiley SR-4 Lynchburg 18:45.86 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Paden, Jolee FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 18:45.97 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  8 Hoffman, Suki SR-4 Lynchburg 18:52.53 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  9 Earner, Dorothy JR-3 Shenandoah 19:18.17 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Kreider, Lanae SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 19:20.04 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Huffman, Brandie JR-3 Washington and Lee 19:27.01 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Wade, Liz SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 19:28.30 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Reichenbach, Emily SR-4 Roanoke 20:27.40 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  14 Soley, Teresa SR-4 Washington and Lee 20:59.05 # Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  15 Spence, Whitney SO-2 Roanoke 21:12.82 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Frye, Roni SO-2 Shenandoah 21:15.12 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  17 Cline, Hannah SO-2 Roanoke 21:25.47 Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  18 Legare, Nicole FR-1 Shenandoah 21:42.10 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  19 Mast, Saralyn SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 21:50.48 SU Open 02/15/13
  20 Miller, Mary Claire SO-2 Shenandoah 23:24.32 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Davis, Rachad JR-3 Lynchburg 8.39 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Robinson, Richard FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.51 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Beale, Daryus JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.62 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Martindell, Ben JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.64 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Curtis, Edward SR-4 Roanoke 8.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Croft, Christian SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.70 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Fuentes, Brian FR-1 Lynchburg 9.00 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Peterson, Austin FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.08 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  9 Clement, Forrest FR-1 Lynchburg 9.12 Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  10 Kenward, Bryan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.28 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Jones, Jamaal FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.29 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Mongold, Ronnie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.49 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Dove, Ross FR-1 Roanoke 9.50 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Billian, Trey SR-4 Guilford 9.56 Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  15 Butler, Adam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.58 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  16 Zachariades, Charlie FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.93 Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  17 Solomon, Robel FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.36 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  18 Below, Cody FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.58 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 9.31 Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  2 Hagwood, Breanna FR-1 Shenandoah 9.42 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Fugate, Janey SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.47 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Thompson, Marissa SR-4 Washington and Lee 9.47 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  5 Katterhagen, Jillian SO-2 Washington and Lee 9.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Tolley, Meagan SR-4 Roanoke 9.59 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Brown, Greer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.65 Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  8 Mohlmann, Jaclyn SO-2 Shenandoah 9.66 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Miller, Katie SO-2 Lynchburg 9.74 Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  10 McGovern, Erin FR-1 Roanoke 9.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Perdue, Brooke FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.84 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Walters, Amanda SR-4 Lynchburg 10.14 Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Smith, Allandra FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.47(55) Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  14 Gance, Paige SR-4 Washington and Lee 10.49 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  15 Robbins, Christine FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.53 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Denton, Allison FR-1 Roanoke 10.74 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  17 Goergen, Johanna FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.85 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  18 Roark, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 10.94(55) Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  19 Roark, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 11.73 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Rittenhouse, Heather SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.78 ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bloomquist, Jared SO-2 Lynchburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  2 King, Jordan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6' 5.5" 1.97m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Boysaw, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 6' 4.25" 1.94m Liberty Quad 02/08/13
  4 Vrolijk, Drew FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6' 4" 1.93m Hilton Garden Innvitational 02/01/13
  5 Akanni, Jairus FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6' 2" 1.88m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  6 Chase, Ed FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6' 1.25" 1.86m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  7 Winkey, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6' 0.75" 1.85m CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  8 Croft, Christian SO-2 Washington and Lee 6' 0.5" 1.84m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Curtis, Edward SR-4 Roanoke 6' 0.5" 1.84m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  8 Turner, Davis FR-1 Washington and Lee 6' 0.5" 1.84m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  12 Butler, Adam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5' 10.5" 1.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Duncan, Ryan FR-1 Washington and Lee 5' 10.5" 1.79m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  12 Johnson, David SO-2 Shenandoah 5' 10.5" 1.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Thompson, Mitchell JR-3 Washington and Lee 5' 10.5" 1.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Kenward, Bryan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5' 10" 1.78m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  17 Cole, Zach FR-1 Roanoke 5' 8.5" 1.74m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  18 Kezar, Zachary SO-2 Lynchburg 5' 7.75" 1.72m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  19 Bridgeforth, Travis SR-4 Shenandoah 5' 6.5" 1.69m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Clement, Forrest FR-1 Lynchburg 5' 5" 1.65m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Dannhauser, Leigh JR-3 Washington and Lee 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Kersey, Brittany SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Kleber, Maggie FR-1 Washington and Lee 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Mohlmann, Jaclyn SO-2 Shenandoah 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  1 Trice, Kristen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Miller, Katie SO-2 Lynchburg 4' 11.5" 1.51m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Coleman, Addie SO-2 Roanoke 4' 10.25" 1.48m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  8 Kamp, Mary SO-2 Washington and Lee 4' 10.25" 1.48m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  8 McGovern, Erin FR-1 Roanoke 4' 10.25" 1.48m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  11 French, Malikah JR-3 Guilford 4' 7.75" 1.42m Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  12 Brown, Greer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4' 7.5" 1.41m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Rittenhouse, Heather SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4' 7.5" 1.41m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Trogdon, Kaylea FR-1 Guilford 4' 5.5" 1.36m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Walters, Amanda SR-4 Lynchburg 4' 5.5" 1.36m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Allen, Michael SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 22' 2.5" 6.77m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Fowlkes, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 22' 0.75" 6.72m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  3 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 21' 11.75" 6.70m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  4 Winkey, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21' 9" 6.63m CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  5 Cummings, Eugene SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 21' 4.25" 6.51m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Kezar, Zachary SO-2 Lynchburg 21' 4" 6.50m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  7 Croft, Christian SO-2 Washington and Lee 20' 10.75" 6.37m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 McBryde, Ethan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  9 Smith, Alex SO-2 Guilford 20' 7.75" 6.29m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  10 Sells, Jonathan JR-3 Washington and Lee 20' 1.5" 6.13m Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  11 Johnson, David SO-2 Shenandoah 20' 1" 6.12m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Vessels, Stefan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 19' 11" 6.07m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  13 Hawkins, Chrishaud FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 19' 10.75" 6.06m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  14 Myers, Dillon JR-3 Washington and Lee 19' 9.5" 6.03m Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  15 Williams, Mike JR-3 Guilford 19' 6.75" 5.96m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Butler, Adam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 19' 4" 5.89m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Boysaw, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 19' 3.5" 5.88m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  17 Irving, Demetrius SR-4 Lynchburg 19' 3.5" 5.88m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  19 Jones, Jamaal FR-1 Washington and Lee 18' 10.5" 5.75m Marietta Ice Breaker 01/12/13
  20 Dove, Ross FR-1 Roanoke 18' 9.25" 5.72m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  21 Ross, Chris FR-1 Guilford 18' 6" 5.64m UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  22 Stevens, Linwood SO-2 Lynchburg 17' 10.75" 5.45m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  23 Chambers, Terrence FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17' 9.75" 5.43m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  24 Curtis, Edward SR-4 Roanoke 17' 8.75" 5.40m Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  25 Below, Cody FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 16' 11.5" 5.17m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Waters, Melanie JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 16' 11.5" 5.17m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Graves, Carmen SR-4 Roanoke 16' 10.5" 5.14m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Brown, Greer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16' 9.25" 5.11m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Washington, Aleshia SO-2 Lynchburg 16' 9.25" 5.11m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  5 Thompson, Marissa SR-4 Washington and Lee 16' 8.75" 5.10m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Hairston, Candice JR-3 Lynchburg 16' 7.25" 5.06m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  7 Tolley, Meagan SR-4 Roanoke 16' 6.5" 5.04m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Trice, Kristen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16' 6" 5.03m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Kleber, Maggie FR-1 Washington and Lee 16' 0.25" 4.88m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Holmes, Sophia SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 15' 6.75" 4.74m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  11 Conley, Megan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 15' 5.5" 4.71m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Roark, Kelsey FR-1 Lynchburg 15' 5" 4.70m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  13 Clarke, Shanice FR-1 Lynchburg 15' 2.75" 4.64m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  14 Trogdon, Kaylea FR-1 Guilford 15' 2" 4.62m Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  15 Hagwood, Breanna FR-1 Shenandoah 15' 1.25" 4.60m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 14' 8" 4.47m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  17 Miller, Katie SO-2 Lynchburg 14' 3.25" 4.35m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  18 Davignon, Mackenzie FR-1 Roanoke 14' 3" 4.34m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Walters, Amanda SR-4 Lynchburg 14' 0.5" 4.28m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  20 Feliciano, Alicia SO-2 Shenandoah 14' 0.25" 4.27m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  21 Ungrady, Molly FR-1 Washington and Lee 13' 11.75" 4.26m Lid Lifter 01/26/13

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Cummings, Eugene SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 46' 10" 14.27m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Boysaw, Tristan JR-3 Lynchburg 46' 1.5" 14.06m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Allen, Michael SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 45' 3" 13.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Croft, Christian SO-2 Washington and Lee 44' 7" 13.59m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Fowlkes, Ethan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 43' 5.25" 13.24m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  6 Vessels, Stefan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 43' 3" 13.18m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Oliver, Travis SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 43' 2.25" 13.16m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  8 Smith, Alex SO-2 Guilford 43' 1" 13.13m Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13
  9 Monteleone, Pete FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 43' 0.25" 13.11m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  10 Butler, Adam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 42' 3.25" 12.88m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  11 Winkey, James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 41' 5.25" 12.63m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  12 Stevens, Linwood SO-2 Lynchburg 41' 3.25" 12.58m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Clemons, Yashua FR-1 Guilford 41' 1" 12.52m UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
  14 Irving, Demetrius SR-4 Lynchburg 39' 10.75" 12.16m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  15 Jones, Jamaal FR-1 Washington and Lee 39' 3.25" 11.97m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  16 Curtis, Edward SR-4 Roanoke 38' 7" 11.76m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  17 Chambers, Terrence FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 37' 6" 11.43m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wilson, Greg JR-3 Lynchburg 49' 11.25" 15.22m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  2 Van Dunk, Eric SR-4 Lynchburg 49' 10" 15.19m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Latham, Spencer SO-2 Lynchburg 46' 10.75" 14.29m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Barnes, Eddie SO-2 Washington and Lee 46' 0.5" 14.03m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Bailey, Hunter SO-2 Lynchburg 45' 10.5" 13.98m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  6 Kroko, Jacob SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 44' 7.5" 13.60m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  7 Griffin, Evan JR-3 Shenandoah 43' 10.75" 13.38m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Bass, Sean FR-1 Lynchburg 42' 8.75" 13.02m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  9 Waddy, Leslie SR-4 Lynchburg 42' 3.25" 12.88m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  10 Shiver, Colby JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 41' 4.5" 12.61m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  11 Sloan, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 41' 3.75" 12.59m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  12 Merck, Gordon SR-4 Lynchburg 40' 7" 12.37m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  13 Doles, Khalil FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 40' 3.25" 12.27m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Barchock, Jack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 39' 11.5" 12.18m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  15 Mongold, Ronnie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 39' 10.75" 12.16m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 McCauley, Joshua JR-3 Shenandoah 37' 3.25" 11.36m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Hayes, Zachariah FR-1 Shenandoah 36' 11.75" 11.27m CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
  18 Romano, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 36' 2" 11.02m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  19 Paashaus, Rocco FR-1 Lynchburg 35' 3.25" 10.75m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  20 White, Conner SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 33' 2" 10.11m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Wilson, Diallo FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 31' 3" 9.52m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  22 Walker, Cody SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 31' 0.5" 9.46m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  23 Jones, Tyler FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 29' 1" 8.86m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  24 Below, Cody FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28' 1" 8.56m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
  25 Curran, Jordan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27' 6.5" 8.39m Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Penick, Kori SR-4 Lynchburg 42' 9" 13.03m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Theall, Amanda SR-4 Shenandoah 37' 10.5" 11.54m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  3 McCrowey, Alisha SR-4 Roanoke 37' 1" 11.30m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Alfaro, Kim FR-1 Lynchburg 37' 0.25" 11.28m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  5 Smith, Allandra FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 35' 10" 10.92m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Lewis, Chelsea SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 35' 8.75" 10.89m Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships 02/16/13
  7 Clowser, Samantha JR-3 Roanoke 35' 5" 10.79m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  8 Hughes, Kelsey JR-3 Lynchburg 34' 9.5" 10.60m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  9 Davis, Emily JR-3 Lynchburg 34' 5.75" 10.51m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  10 Gulick, Britney JR-3 Lynchburg 34' 0" 10.36m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  11 Boebel, Marina FR-1 Lynchburg 33' 11.25" 10.34m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  12 Defrancesco, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 32' 11" 10.03m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  13 Thomas, Ashley SO-2 Lynchburg 32' 5.75" 9.90m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  14 Whitesell, Kaitlin FR-1 Roanoke 30' 6.25" 9.30m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  15 Borg, Rebecca FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 28' 8.5" 8.75m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Mebane, Courtney JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 26' 1.5" 7.96m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  17 Grandy, Chryssie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24' 11" 7.59m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  18 Walters, Amanda SR-4 Lynchburg 24' 7.25" 7.50m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  19 Ortiz, Lucy SO-2 Washington and Lee 23' 10" 7.26m Lid Lifter 01/26/13
  20 Malcolm, Asia FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 22' 0.25" 6.71m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  21 Miller, Katie SO-2 Lynchburg 21' 10.75" 6.67m Liberty Open 01/25/13

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Wilson, Greg JR-3 Lynchburg 52' 6.75" 16.02m VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
  2 Kroko, Jacob SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 50' 6.75" 15.41m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Latham, Spencer SO-2 Lynchburg 50' 4.5" 15.35m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  4 Merck, Gordon SR-4 Lynchburg 48' 8.25" 14.84m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Yost, Jordan JR-3 Washington and Lee 47' 5.25" 14.46m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Griffin, Evan JR-3 Shenandoah 46' 4.75" 14.14m Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  7 Bass, Sean FR-1 Lynchburg 42' 4.75" 12.92m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  8 Bailey, Hunter SO-2 Lynchburg 41' 11.5" 12.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Sloan, Aaron JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 41' 11.25" 12.78m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  10 McCauley, Joshua JR-3 Shenandoah 41' 1.5" 12.53m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Barchock, Jack JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 37' 5.75" 11.42m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Van Dunk, Eric SR-4 Lynchburg 37' 4.5" 11.39m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Thomas, Russell FR-1 Roanoke 37' 0.5" 11.29m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  14 Shiver, Colby JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 35' 9.25" 10.90m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  15 Mongold, Ronnie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 35' 6" 10.82m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Mills, Dylan SR-4 Washington and Lee 35' 1" 10.69m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Paashaus, Rocco FR-1 Lynchburg 33' 10" 10.31m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Hayes, Zachariah FR-1 Shenandoah 32' 1.5" 9.79m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Romano, Michael FR-1 Lynchburg 31' 2" 9.50m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  20 Bridgeforth, Travis SR-4 Shenandoah 24' 7.75" 7.51m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Theall, Amanda SR-4 Shenandoah 50' 8" 15.44m Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  2 Gulick, Britney JR-3 Lynchburg 48' 8" 14.83m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  3 Thomas, Ashley SO-2 Lynchburg 47' 5.25" 14.46m Marietta Alumni Open 02/01/13
  4 McCrowey, Alisha SR-4 Roanoke 46' 1.5" 14.06m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Alfaro, Kim FR-1 Lynchburg 45' 9.75" 13.96m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Clowser, Samantha JR-3 Roanoke 44' 11.75" 13.71m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  7 Davis, Emily JR-3 Lynchburg 43' 8" 13.31m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Aldrich, Audra SO-2 Roanoke 41' 5" 12.62m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Boebel, Marina FR-1 Lynchburg 39' 7.75" 12.08m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Penick, Kori SR-4 Lynchburg 39' 3.25" 11.97m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
  11 Bane, Alyssa SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 39' 0.5" 11.90m Lynchburg Sprints, Jumps and Throws 02/13/13
  12 Hughes, Kelsey JR-3 Lynchburg 36' 4.25" 11.08m Liberty Open 01/25/13
  13 Defrancesco, Alex FR-1 Lynchburg 35' 3.25" 10.75m Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
  14 Beck, Jenni SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 33' 8.5" 10.27m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  15 Sanders-Palmer, Taylor FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 32' 11.25" 10.04m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  16 Smith, Allandra FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 32' 2" 9.80m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Kelly, Mary FR-1 Roanoke 28' 3" 8.61m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Whitesell, Kaitlin FR-1 Roanoke 27' 1" 8.25m VMI Winter Relays 02/16/13
  19 Grandy, Chryssie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26' 11.75" 8.22m ODAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Eller, Gretta JR-3 Guilford 20' 6.5" 6.26m Winston-Salem State Open 01/20/13