Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2024)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2023)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2022)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2021)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2020)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2019)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2018)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2017)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2016)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2015)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2014)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2013)
Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List (2012)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Davidson
Dayton
Duquesne
Fordham
George Mason
George Washington
La Salle
Rhode Island
Richmond
Saint Louis
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
UMass Amherst
VCU
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aarden, Shelby (F) - Rhode Island
Abdul-Ali, Zayd (M) - VCU
Abribat, Suzanne (F) - George Mason
Acosta, Maria (F) - Richmond
Acoveno, Cole (M) - UMass Amherst
Adam, Paul (M) - George Mason
Adams, Ellie (F) - Saint Louis
Adams, Sophie (F) - Saint Louis
Adelson, Cory (M) - UMass Amherst
Aguolu, Chukwuezugo (M) - VCU
Agyei, Junias (M) - George Mason
Akhtar, Vakas (M) - Fordham
Akil, Isaiah (M) - La Salle
Alexander, Jamik (M) - VCU
Alidost, Bismillah (M) - VCU
Allen, Mary (F) - Richmond
Allen, Samantha (F) - UMass Amherst
Aller, Meg (F) - Duquesne
Alpaugh, William (M) - Richmond
Amancio, Genesis (F) - Fordham
Ambrose, Katelyn (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Amerantes, Mikaila (F) - Rhode Island
Amo, Brandon (M) - Rhode Island
Anderson, Katie (F) - Saint Louis
Anderson, Lauren (F) - George Washington
Andoh, Bernard (M) - George Mason
Andrade, Dino (M) - Duquesne
Andre, Claudine (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Angelina, Joey (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Angers, Jordan (F) - Richmond
Arena, Alec (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Arneaud, Deion (M) - UMass Amherst
Arnold, Charles (M) - George Washington
Arroyo, Ashley (F) - UMass Amherst
Attea, Claire (F) - Dayton
Autry, Bailey (M) - Davidson
Bailey, Taunysha (F) - VCU
Bailly, Gracie (F) - UMass Amherst
Baker, Amanda (F) - Saint Louis
Ball, Noah (M) - Duquesne
Banks, Ashleigh (F) - VCU
Banks, Khoi (F) - VCU
Barger, Nichole (F) - Rhode Island
Baritot, Megan (F) - Duquesne
Barnes, Kelsey (F) - UMass Amherst
Barr, Devon (F) - La Salle
Barrett, Rose (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Barry, Kevin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bartoles, Morgan (F) - Duquesne
Bates, Hayden (F) - Davidson
Batista, Adrianna (F) - Fordham
Baurle, Kenny (M) - Duquesne
Bell, Crystal (F) - Saint Louis
Bell, Nicole (F) - Duquesne
Bencivengo, Chris (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Benn, Jared (M) - Fordham
Bennett, Gabrielle (F) - UMass Amherst
Benninger, Gabriella (F) - Duquesne
Benson, Tyler (M) - George Mason
Beres, LeClare (F) - VCU
Berry, Chris (M) - La Salle
Berry, DeAngelo (M) - Rhode Island
Bertholon, Camille (F) - Rhode Island
Besougloff, Logan (M) - George Mason
Bethea, Devin (M) - VCU
Bilicic, Griffin (M) - Fordham
Bilotta, Brendan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bilton, Sawyer (M) - George Washington
Binter, Makayla (F) - Davidson
Bishop, Raeshawn (M) - George Mason
Black, Lotte (F) - Rhode Island
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn (M) - Saint Louis
Blair, Kayla (F) - UMass Amherst
Blair, Tannock (M) - Saint Louis
Blow, Taylor (F) - UMass Amherst
Bly, Graham (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bodin, Allie (F) - Saint Louis
Bolaji, Elizabeth (F) - George Washington
Bonfilio, Adam (M) - UMass Amherst
Bonk, Mackenzie (F) - Saint Louis
Borchers, Emily (F) - Dayton
Borders, Daisy (F) - Davidson
Botock, Roger (M) - VCU
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bourdeau, Tamar (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bove, Michael (M) - Duquesne
Bowen, Gabby (F) - Richmond
Boyer, Kaila (F) - Fordham
Boyer, Olivia (F) - La Salle
Bracken, Emily (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Branco, Justin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Brehler, Alyssa (F) - Rhode Island
Brewster, Will (M) - Davidson
Briggs, Alex (M) - Rhode Island
Brown, Ashley (F) - VCU
Brown, Claire (F) - Richmond
Brown, Halley (F) - George Washington
Brown, Nhautrey (F) - George Mason
Bryan, Jordan (M) - La Salle
Bryan, Maddie (F) - Saint Louis
Bryant, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Bryant, Jessica (F) - La Salle
Buckingham, Nicholas (M) - VCU
Burke, Andrew (M) - UMass Amherst
Burley, Casey (M) - Rhode Island
Burns, Breann (F) - Rhode Island
Burns, Victoria (F) - George Mason
Burton, Evan (M) - UMass Amherst
Bush, Kaeley (F) - Dayton
Butler, Adria (F) - Dayton
Bynes, Jackie (F) - Saint Louis
Byrne, Andrew (M) - Fordham
Cadden, Alexis (F) - Duquesne
Cain, Shelby (F) - Richmond
Campbell, Michael (M) - Fordham
Cannon, Colin (M) - George Mason
Capps, Anna (F) - UMass Amherst
Carberry, Maria (F) - Duquesne
Carey, Amiaya (F) - VCU
Carlin, Andrew (M) - George Mason
Carmack, Dylan (M) - Davidson
Carney, Colleen (F) - Richmond
Carrington, Dillon (M) - Duquesne
Carson, Alison (F) - Duquesne
Carte, Kyla (F) - George Mason
Carter, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
Cassidy, Michael (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Cate, Susannah (F) - Davidson
Catlett, Bryce (M) - VCU
Caucci, Mary Kate (F) - Fordham
Caveney, Sean (M) - Davidson
Celico, Nick (M) - Rhode Island
Chapman, Erin (F) - Dayton
Chapman, Nicolet (F) - UMass Amherst
Charleston, Warren (M) - UMass Amherst
Cheatham, Janelle (F) - VCU
Cheeseman, Allison (F) - Davidson
Chiango, June (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Christie, Ariel (F) - UMass Amherst
Cisse, Mohamed (M) - Duquesne
Clark, Aaliyah (F) - VCU
Clark, Ira (M) - George Washington
Clark, Joshua (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Clary, Sydney (F) - UMass Amherst
Clayton, Emily (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Clikeman, Miles (M) - Richmond
Clinkingbeard, Kyle (M) - Saint Louis
Cobb, Griffin (M) - Rhode Island
Coleman, Erika (F) - VCU
Collins, Jonathan (M) - UMass Amherst
Collins, Mariah (F) - UMass Amherst
Conley, Carolyn (F) - George Mason
Conlin, Sean (M) - Saint Louis
Conlon, Jack (M) - George Washington
Connell, Megan (F) - La Salle
Conway, Austin (M) - VCU
Conway, Courtney (F) - Duquesne
Cook, Brian (M) - Fordham
Coombes, Jakob (M) - George Washington
Coppinger, Kelsey (F) - Fordham
Coppola, Sam (M) - Rhode Island
Corbosiero, Amanda (F) - Richmond
Corson, Francis (M) - Davidson
Corthell, Kaia (F) - Fordham
Coulter, Brent (M) - George Mason
Cowan, Emilie (F) - UMass Amherst
Crawford, Kelsey (F) - UMass Amherst
Crawley, Aarynn (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Crilly, Collin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Curtin, Alex (F) - Dayton
Curtis, Gabby (F) - Rhode Island
Cuse, Raymond (M) - Rhode Island
Daley, Kiera (F) - Saint Louis
Daly, Jack (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Daniels, Jimmy (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Danner, Nicholas (M) - Duquesne
Dannheim, Suzanne (F) - George Washington
Davies, Will (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Davis, Christine (F) - UMass Amherst
Davis, Corrine (F) - La Salle
Davis, Gram (M) - Davidson
Davis, Ian (M) - VCU
Davis, James (M) - Davidson
Davis, Natalie (F) - Saint Louis
Davis, Racheed (M) - VCU
Day, Carter (M) - George Washington
de Backer, Manuel (M) - Saint Louis
DeBalse, Levi (M) - Duquesne
DeGrace, Jake (M) - UMass Amherst
Dehais, Eddie (M) - Fordham
Del Rio, Elizabeth (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Delavergne, ED (M) - George Washington
Delavergne, Frank (M) - George Washington
Delsignore, Jenny (F) - Duquesne
DePaola, Alyse (F) - Duquesne
Depinto, Ryan (M) - George Washington
Derendal, Julia (F) - George Mason
DeSousa, Joanna (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Dever, Sara (F) - La Salle
Devine, Neve (F) - Fordham
DiBiasio, Miranda (F) - George Washington
Dibrov, Aleksandr (M) - George Mason
Dickens, Maxwell (M) - Rhode Island
Diggs, Deonna (F) - George Mason
Dineen, Patrick (M) - Fordham
DiPalma, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
DiPietrantonio, Josef (M) - Duquesne
Dix, Gregory (M) - La Salle
Doaty, Torey (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Dolan, Nick (M) - Saint Louis
Dombrowski, Matt (M) - Duquesne
Donahue, Patrick (M) - Fordham
Donohue, Ciara (F) - George Mason
Dooling, Jon (M) - George Washington
Dorsey, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Dorsey, Katherine (F) - UMass Amherst
Dorsey, Sharon (F) - George Mason
Duckworth, Jake (M) - Fordham
Duell, Noah (M) - George Washington
Duffy, Caroline (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Duffy, Grace (F) - Dayton
Dugan, Aaron (M) - Saint Louis
Durante-Koller, Jake (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Durnin, Erin (F) - Duquesne
Dyke, Emily (F) - VCU
Echternach, Erika (F) - Richmond
Eddinger, Dylan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Edger, Alexandra (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Edwards, Tory (F) - Rhode Island
Eisenberg, Lynne (F) - George Mason
Elliott, Madison (F) - La Salle
Elwood, Blake (F) - Fordham
Endyke, Sarah (F) - UMass Amherst
Erusha, Ethan (M) - Saint Louis
Estes, Elaine (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Estrella, Rebecca (F) - Fordham
Ethier, Paige (F) - Rhode Island
Evankovich, Bethany (F) - Duquesne
Evans, Macy (F) - George Washington
Evely, Kenny (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Falco, Anna (F) - George Mason
Falken, Grace (F) - Davidson
Farrell, Kylie (F) - Fordham
Fatica, Lesley (F) - George Washington
Febus, Marcelo (M) - George Mason
Feiertag, Jacob (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Felton, Jaleel (M) - Rhode Island
Feola, Caroline (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ferraiolo, Dan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ferruzzi, Fran (M) - La Salle
Fiandaca, Joey (M) - Saint Louis
Fiesel, Alexandra (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Finestone, Alex (M) - UMass Amherst
Finnie, Marcus (M) - VCU
Fisher, Brittany (F) - Dayton
Fisher, Laurel (F) - Fordham
Floam, Jacob (M) - Fordham
Flora, Chloe (F) - Dayton
Flowers, Cameron (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Flynn, Steven (M) - George Mason
Font, Alec (M) - Rhode Island
Forder, Rachel (F) - George Mason
Forteau, Carleisha (F) - Rhode Island
Fortna, Carrick (M) - Rhode Island
Foster, Courtney (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Fowler, Karlee (F) - Rhode Island
Frahlich, Zachary (M) - UMass Amherst
Francis, Shelby (F) - La Salle
Franklin, Adam (M) - Rhode Island
Freeman, Bernard (M) - George Mason
Freivogel, Josh (M) - Saint Louis
Frischmann, Leah (F) - Dayton
Fry, Abby (F) - Davidson
Fustos, Sophia (F) - Duquesne
Gage, Kamaria (F) - Saint Louis
Gagliardi, Britton (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gahart, Megan (F) - Saint Louis
Gajcowski, Shyann (F) - Duquesne
Galassi, Rico (M) - Duquesne
Galbraith, Stephanie (F) - Fordham
Gallagher, Colin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gallivan, Rachel (F) - George Washington
Galva, Yeury (M) - Rhode Island
Ganahl, Kevin (M) - Saint Louis
Gardner, Kathleen (F) - VCU
Garnand, Shelby (F) - George Mason
Garry, Evan (M) - George Washington
Garton, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gaudet, Olivia (F) - Fordham
Gavalas, Gabriella (F) - Fordham
Gebisso, Hiob (M) - Saint Louis
Gendron, Brian (M) - UMass Amherst
Gerland, Jennifer (F) - Duquesne
Gibson, Matt (M) - Rhode Island
Gifford, Sarah (F) - Fordham
Gillespy, Bailey (F) - Richmond
Gilliam, Hannah (F) - Duquesne
Ginsberg, Jenna (F) - Saint Louis
Gist, Mone't (F) - La Salle
Goetz, Greta (F) - George Washington
Golden, Jazmin (F) - George Mason
Gomez, Rico (M) - George Mason
Goode, Maurice (M) - George Mason
Goolsby, Lozie (M) - VCU
Gordon, Dorrian (M) - Saint Louis
Gore, Jacob (M) - UMass Amherst
Gorsuch, Andrew (M) - La Salle
Goulet, Dajae (F) - VCU
Goulet, Lindsay (F) - Rhode Island
Grant, Josh (M) - George Mason
Gray, Hunter (M) - UMass Amherst
Gray, Jared (M) - Rhode Island
Grazia, Saige (F) - Rhode Island
Greba, Autumn (F) - Duquesne
Grebe, Angelina (F) - Fordham
Greene, Grace (F) - George Mason
Greenlee, Ashley (F) - VCU
Grosenheider, Ave (F) - Richmond
Gross, Katie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Guberti, Marc (M) - Fordham
Guerin, Evan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Guerre, Justin (M) - La Salle
Guide, Isabel (F) - George Mason
Gulama, Eddison (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Gulino, Elizabeth (F) - UMass Amherst
Guthrie, Andre (M) - Fordham
Hagan, Michael (M) - La Salle
Hall, Ache (M) - La Salle
Hall, Nathan (M) - Saint Louis
Halphen, Stephen (M) - VCU
Hamer, Khalilah (F) - George Mason
Hannan, Riley (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hanrahan, Kieran (F) - Fordham
Hansel, Brook (F) - UMass Amherst
Hanwell, Andrew (M) - UMass Amherst
Harla, Marie (F) - Dayton
Harlos, Ann (F) - Saint Louis
Harmon, Lucy (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Harris, Jada (F) - UMass Amherst
Harrison, Bigal (M) - VCU
Harrison, Victory (M) - VCU
Hatchett, Marcus (M) - George Mason
Hautamaa, Stephanie (F) - Davidson
Hawkins, Amber (F) - George Mason
Hawkins, Courtney (F) - Rhode Island
Hawthorne, Anthony (M) - La Salle
Hayward, Dannah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hazan, Alex (M) - Davidson
Heaney, Shanna (F) - Fordham
Heinauer, Jake (M) - Duquesne
Heinrich, Fritz (M) - Fordham
Henderson, David (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Henderson, Kamri (F) - UMass Amherst
Hess, Karley (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Heuer, Bradley (M) - La Salle
Hickey, Leah (F) - Fordham
Higgins, Monica (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Higley, Tommy (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Hill, Briana (F) - George Mason
Hill, Nigel (M) - Rhode Island
Hines, Katherine (F) - Davidson
Hinish, Danielle (F) - Duquesne
Hinton, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Hipwell, Sarah (F) - Richmond
Hobbs, Elaina (F) - Rhode Island
Hodge, Pat (M) - George Mason
Hogue, Johnny (M) - Richmond
Hogue, Preston (M) - Duquesne
Holleran, Courtney (F) - VCU
Honka, Ondrej (M) - Rhode Island
Hostetler, Jacob (M) - Davidson
Housey, Paul (M) - George Washington
Houston, Rory (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Howard, Bruce (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Huelskamp, Isabel (F) - Fordham
Hughes, Stephanie (F) - Richmond
Hummel, Olivia (F) - Dayton
Hunter, Cris (M) - La Salle
Hunter, Maddie (F) - Davidson
Hunter, Michael (M) - UMass Amherst
Hyatt, Morghan (F) - Duquesne
Idris, Bashir (M) - VCU
Jacob-Dolan, Josephine (F) - Fordham
Jaeger, Laura (F) - Fordham
James, Candice (F) - VCU
James, Conner (M) - George Washington
Jamrozek, Maddie (F) - Saint Louis
Jansen, Bobby (M) - Saint Louis
Janusey, Kaitlyn (F) - Duquesne
Jefko, Jasmine (F) - Saint Louis
Jenkins, Amber (F) - La Salle
Jenkins, Julia (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Jenkins, Tiffany (F) - Rhode Island
Jutras, Dustin (M) - George Mason
Jutras, Hunter (M) - George Mason
Kaba, Abdullah (M) - Rhode Island
Kamara, Mia (F) - UMass Amherst
Kanga, Power (M) - Rhode Island
Karam, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kazanjian, Christian (M) - Duquesne
Keegan, Caroline (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kelly, Caitlin (F) - George Mason
Kelly, Grace (F) - UMass Amherst
Kelly, Katherine (F) - Saint Louis
Kenny, Mary Kate (F) - Fordham
Kidd, Emma (F) - Saint Louis
Kincade, Stevi-Nichole (F) - UMass Amherst
King Jr, Xavier (M) - George Mason
King, Sean (M) - Duquesne
Klah, Kornelius (M) - George Mason
Knobloch, Jessica (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kolenik, Aiden (M) - George Washington
Konin, Sakia (F) - VCU
Kosogof, Daniel (M) - La Salle
Koss, Katie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Kowalczyk, Brett (M) - Saint Louis
Kramer, Brett (M) - Richmond
Krawiec, Meghan (F) - Dayton
Kress, Megan (F) - Saint Louis
Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna (F) - Fordham
Kuhn, Isabella (F) - George Mason
Kutch, Ryan (M) - Fordham
Kwiatkowski, Alina (F) - Fordham
Lacey, Blaine (M) - George Mason
Lackey, Jasmine (F) - VCU
Lancaster, Trent (M) - George Mason
Larsen, Maiya (F) - Fordham
Laughery, Tyler (M) - Duquesne
Laurence, Capri (F) - La Salle
Lavery, Mary (F) - UMass Amherst
Leconey, Joseph (M) - La Salle
Lee, Chelsea (F) - Rhode Island
Lee, Iman (F) - VCU
LeFavor, Nick (M) - La Salle
Lemma, Aaron (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Leo, Stephanie (F) - Fordham
Leonard, Ed (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Lerda, Ryan (M) - Richmond
Lewandowski, Stephen (M) - La Salle
Lewis, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Lewis, Jared (M) - George Mason
Lewis, Juleen (F) - Rhode Island
Liebl, Kelly (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Lim, John (M) - VCU
Lindow, Kristine (F) - Dayton
Link, Courtney (F) - Saint Louis
Logan, Brady (M) - Davidson
Long, Alex (M) - Duquesne
Long, Tori (F) - Davidson
Lopes, Michael (M) - Rhode Island
Lord, Mason (M) - UMass Amherst
Louco, Cordon (M) - Duquesne
Lucas, Ashley (F) - George Mason
Lucking, Alex (M) - Richmond
Mabon-Connor, Jasmine (F) - Duquesne
MacDonnell, Kelly (F) - Rhode Island
MacLure, Kristina (F) - Rhode Island
Macpherson, Sean (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
MacTurk, Katie (F) - Davidson
Madison, Hannah (F) - Rhode Island
Magee, Jack (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Magill, Kelley (F) - Rhode Island
Magnus, Ryan (M) - La Salle
Maguire, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
Maguire, Maggie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah (F) - Davidson
Malloy, Maggie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Malloy, Tom (M) - Saint Louis
Mancini, Grace (F) - La Salle
Mangold, Trent (M) - La Salle
Manning, Kassidy (F) - Dayton
Marker, Elise (F) - Saint Louis
Marlow, Morgan (M) - UMass Amherst
Marsh, Isabelle (F) - Duquesne
Marshall, Aghina (F) - Duquesne
Marshall, Jordan (M) - Davidson
Martyn, Deirdre (F) - UMass Amherst
Mascioli, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Masgai, Alex (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mattson, Joseph (M) - Rhode Island
May, Jordan (M) - George Mason
Mayers, Samantha (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Maynard, Danielle (F) - George Mason
Mbawuike, Michael (M) - George Mason
McConnell, Maxine (F) - VCU
McCormack, Kate (F) - Fordham
McCormick, Taylor (F) - VCU
McCoy, Barren (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McCurren, Griffin (M) - Saint Louis
McDonald, Grace (F) - Dayton
McGann, Abigail (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McGann, Ryan (M) - Fordham
McGonigle, Alena (F) - Richmond
McGowan, Andrae (M) - VCU
McGowan, Makayla (F) - VCU
McGrainer, Alexander (M) - Rhode Island
McGuire, Erin (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McKay, Rachel (F) - Davidson
McLaughlin, Meredith (F) - Fordham
McNierney, Bridget (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
McNulty, Katie (F) - Rhode Island
McPadden, Micaela (F) - Rhode Island
McPherson, Kylie (F) - Rhode Island
McQueen, Anthony (M) - Rhode Island
Memoli, Anna (F) - Davidson
Menzzasalma, Morgan (F) - Fordham
Michon, Zachary (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Milite, Jeremy (M) - Fordham
Milite, Jordan (M) - Fordham
Miller, Kaleah (F) - La Salle
Miller, Logan (M) - George Mason
Miller, Mark (M) - George Mason
Mills, Eryn (F) - Richmond
Mills, Sophia (F) - Davidson
Minitti, Alena (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mitchell, Ariel (F) - La Salle
Mogen, John (M) - Davidson
Montague, Liz (F) - Richmond
Montague, Marlon (M) - Rhode Island
Montgomery, Carly (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Moore, Elise (F) - Saint Louis
Moore, Sarah (F) - George Mason
Moore, Will (M) - Saint Louis
Moorer, Tyller (F) - La Salle
Moran, Jacob (M) - Rhode Island
Morelli, Anthony (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Morgan, Grayson (M) - George Mason
Morgan, Maggie (F) - George Mason
Moroz, Aidan (F) - Fordham
Morris, Harrison (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Morris, Latrice (F) - VCU
Morriseau, Elizabeth (F) - Fordham
Moscoe, Justin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mosley, Junei (F) - George Mason
Moylan, Kiersten (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Mueller, Lance (M) - Saint Louis
Mullin-Garcia, Matthew (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Muroski, Darrik (M) - Rhode Island
Murphy, Benjamin (M) - UMass Amherst
Myers, Andrew (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Myland, Michelle (F) - La Salle
Nadeau, Brooke (F) - UMass Amherst
Napoli, Gabrielle (F) - Rhode Island
Narcisse, Nathan (M) - UMass Amherst
Nathe, Madeline (F) - Saint Louis
Nealey, Drew (M) - Rhode Island
Nehl, Annegret (F) - Duquesne
Nelson, Jared (M) - George Washington
Nettleton, Colton (M) - Saint Louis
Newcomb, Moriah (F) - UMass Amherst
Newland, Ethan (M) - George Mason
Nickelson, Garrett (M) - Davidson
Nieusma, Claire (F) - Davidson
Noonan, Ryan (M) - Saint Louis
Norman, Robert (M) - Duquesne
North, Ariana (F) - George Washington
Nottingham, Kirsten (F) - George Washington
Nowak, Emma (F) - Richmond
O'Brien, Nikolas (M) - Fordham
O'Brien, Rose (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
O'Donnell, Rebecca (F) - Rhode Island
O'Neil, Rachel (F) - Duquesne
O'Reilly, Keelan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
O'Shea, Laney (F) - Davidson
O'Such, David (M) - Duquesne
Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide (F) - George Mason
Oliver, Mercedes (F) - Duquesne
Olson, Emily (F) - George Mason
Oremus, Lindsey (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef (M) - Rhode Island
Osafo, Marian (F) - VCU
Osley, Desirae (F) - La Salle
Ossont, Brandon (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ozarowski, David (M) - La Salle
Pacella, Avery (F) - Saint Louis
Palermo, Valerie (F) - Duquesne
Pantalone, Jordan (M) - George Washington
Papaconstandin, Eleftheria (F) - Duquesne
Parker, Colin (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Payne, Kareem (M) - VCU
Pemberton, Dyshelle (F) - Rhode Island
Penny, Dallas (M) - La Salle
Perkins, Morgan (F) - Duquesne
Perrier, Christina (F) - Fordham
Petersen, Michael (M) - Fordham
Pettit, Emma (F) - Davidson
Pfanstiel, Courtney (F) - Saint Louis
Phillips, Sean (M) - Fordham
Pierlott, Collin (M) - La Salle
Pierre, Evander (M) - George Mason
Pierson, Hannah (F) - Saint Louis
Pinheiro, Nkeka (F) - Fordham
Pitouli, Sofia (F) - UMass Amherst
Pittman, Matthew (M) - VCU
Pletz, Taylor (F) - Duquesne
Plunkett, Sheila (F) - Rhode Island
Podles, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Poiesz, Kaitlin (F) - La Salle
Ponthier, Sierra (F) - Davidson
Porter, Macaulay (F) - George Washington
Preschutti, Haley (F) - Richmond
Prest, Matt (M) - Saint Louis
Preston, Brittany (F) - George Mason
Prial, Brigid (F) - George Washington
Princivalle, Sean (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Pryslak, Maggie (F) - Dayton
Quirk, Pat (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Rachek, Jamie (F) - Dayton
Rahman, Saidah (F) - Davidson
Ramirez, Emely (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Ramstetter, Alyssa (F) - Dayton
Randall, Ahmaad (M) - Rhode Island
Rankin, Sara (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Raymond, Ayodeji (M) - George Mason
Reader, Michael (M) - Saint Louis
Recchilungo, Sophia (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Reese, Erin (F) - Dayton
Reese, Lauryn (F) - VCU
Regan, Kylie (F) - Richmond
Regan, Nicholas (M) - Fordham
Regnault, Sarah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Reich, Sarah (F) - Saint Louis
Reilly, Jacob (M) - Rhode Island
Revell, Daijona (F) - VCU
Reynolds, Cole (M) - Davidson
Rhodes, Meg (F) - UMass Amherst
Richardson, Chantel (F) - George Mason
Richart, Sarah (F) - George Mason
Rieden, Hannah (F) - Davidson
Riley, Mary (F) - Saint Louis
Riley, Nigel (M) - Rhode Island
Riseborough, Margaret (F) - UMass Amherst
Rist, Julia (F) - Fordham
Ritchie, Ramsay (M) - Davidson
Riviere, Ryan (M) - Fordham
Roberts, Christian (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Robertson, Brendan (M) - La Salle
Robertson, Ian (M) - Davidson
Robinson, Trae' (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Robison, Charlotte (F) - UMass Amherst
Roche, Brianne (F) - Fordham
Rocks, Devin (M) - Fordham
Roddy, Seamus (M) - George Washington
Rohde, Hannah (F) - Saint Louis
Rolfe, Zachary (M) - UMass Amherst
Roma, Matthew (M) - Fordham
Rorke, Kayla (F) - UMass Amherst
Rossi, Jenni (F) - Dayton
Rowe, Nai'lah (F) - Richmond
Rozic, Matt (M) - Duquesne
Ruiz, Anthony (M) - George Washington
Ruskan, Marisa (F) - Richmond
Samuelson, Hunter (F) - George Mason
Sanders, Camora (F) - VCU
Sanders, Chris (M) - La Salle
Sands, Colleen (F) - UMass Amherst
Santelli, Louis (M) - Fordham
Santos, Nicholas (M) - UMass Amherst
Sarraf, William (M) - George Mason
Savage, Austin (M) - George Mason
Savage, Dan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Savedge, Delaney (F) - VCU
Schaefer, Jon (M) - Saint Louis
Schaeffer, Emily (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Schloth, Jonathan (M) - George Mason
Schmitz, Anna (F) - Saint Louis
Schoenthal, Wes (M) - Saint Louis
Schott, Luke (M) - Duquesne
Schreib, Gabrielle (F) - Fordham
Schroeder, Michael (M) - Davidson
Schulte, Nathan (M) - George Mason
Schwenzfeier, Adam (M) - Fordham
Scornaienchi, Shawn (M) - VCU
Scott, Justin (M) - George Washington
Scott, Nichelle (F) - VCU
Seals, John (M) - George Mason
Sears, Sarah (F) - Davidson
Seaton-Todd, Robbie (M) - Davidson
Sebwe, Kel-Lisa (F) - Duquesne
Seeley , Lindsey (F) - VCU
Sekoll, Amber (F) - Rhode Island
Selsman, Adam (M) - UMass Amherst
Selsman, Adam (M) - UMass Amherst
Sepanski, Sarah (F) - Dayton
Seto, Maris (F) - Duquesne
Shaffer, Chris (M) - George Washington
Shannon, Kevin (M) - UMass Amherst
Sharkey, Alyson (F) - Duquesne
Sharkey, Luke (M) - George Mason
Sheehy, Ann (F) - VCU
Sheffield, Laurel (F) - Davidson
Shepard, Kahlil (M) - VCU
Shoemaker, Tristen (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Shotwell, Alex (M) - George Mason
Sidle, Lucas (M) - VCU
Silfies, Emily (F) - Fordham
Siller, Georgeann (F) - Fordham
Simon, Stephanie (F) - Fordham
Sirvinskas, Julia (F) - Davidson
Slack, Tim (M) - Rhode Island
Slattery, Ryan (M) - Fordham
Slattery, Thomas (M) - Fordham
Sloan, Andrew (M) - Saint Louis
Smeltzer, Lauren (F) - Duquesne
Smith, Chloe (F) - Richmond
Smith, De'Nisha (F) - VCU
Smith, Kayla (F) - VCU
Snow, Sydney (F) - Fordham
Soeder, Victoria (F) - Duquesne
Soliman, Yomna (F) - VCU
Solomon, Christina (F) - VCU
Sopchak, Natalie (F) - Rhode Island
Sopchak, Sydney (F) - Rhode Island
Southard, Jackson (M) - UMass Amherst
Spallanzani, Samantha (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Spencer, Diamante (F) - UMass Amherst
Sponaugle, Will (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Spurlock, Gabe (M) - Duquesne
Staab, Rachel (F) - Saint Louis
Stallkamp, Victoria (F) - Dayton
Stallworth, John (M) - Rhode Island
Stegman, Troy (M) - Rhode Island
Steinbicker, Nicole (F) - Dayton
Stephenson, Derrick (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Stetson, Kelli (F) - George Washington
Stokes, Aliyah (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Stone, David (M) - George Mason
Strom, Peter (M) - Fordham
Sturges, Carl (M) - Duquesne
Sullivan, Sean (M) - Fordham
Sutton, Stefan (M) - La Salle
Swan, Eron (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Sye, Trevor (M) - George Washington
Szekely, Morgan (F) - La Salle
Tabb-Reed, Zinnie (F) - George Mason
Taub, Shannon (F) - Duquesne
Tavares, Paolo (M) - UMass Amherst
Taylor, Abigail (F) - Fordham
Taylor, Ben (M) - George Mason
Tele, Jimi (M) - George Mason
Testas, Andrew (M) - Richmond
Thayer, Bailey (F) - Rhode Island
Thies, Adam (M) - Rhode Island
Thomas, Cory (M) - UMass Amherst
Thomas, Sam (M) - Davidson
Thompson, Devon (M) - VCU
Thompson, Jennifer (F) - Davidson
Thompson, Samantha (F) - UMass Amherst
Thompson, Steve (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Thorp, Brendan (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Timko, Sarah (F) - Richmond
Titon, Dylan (M) - La Salle
Toland, Stephanie (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Torres, Kalin (M) - VCU
Towe, Morgan (F) - Richmond
Trimble, Chris (M) - La Salle
Trinch, Kyle (M) - Duquesne
Triskett, Allison (F) - Dayton
Turner, Caroline (F) - Davidson
Twomey, Meridith (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Tyler, Ifetayo (F) - La Salle
Ulto, Christina (F) - Fordham
Urbach, Michaela (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Vadis, Manuela (F) - Rhode Island
Vadis, Thomas (M) - Rhode Island
Valotta, Rachel (F) - Duquesne
Van Kooten, Jeff (M) - Duquesne
Ventra, Olivia (F) - UMass Amherst
Verghese, Joe (M) - George Washington
Vernot, Taylor (F) - Dayton
Vessichio, Jerome (M) - Fordham
Villagomaz, Michael (M) - VCU
Vlattas, Gabby (F) - George Washington
Wagner, Sara (F) - UMass Amherst
Walker, John (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Wallerstedt, Michelle (F) - George Mason
Waterman, Eric (M) - UMass Amherst
Watkins, Taylor (F) - VCU
Wayne, Elizabeth (F) - Duquesne
Webber, Richard (M) - Fordham
Weber, Andy (M) - George Washington
Weimer, Cassidy (F) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Weir, Olivia (F) - UMass Amherst
Weithofer, Julia (F) - UMass Amherst
Weland, Zach (M) - Duquesne
Wells, Russell (M) - UMass Amherst
West, Justin (M) - VCU
Wharrey, Hunter (M) - Duquesne
White, Judith Marley (F) - VCU
White, Marina (F) - Saint Louis
White, Nicholas (M) - Rhode Island
Wicks, Eric (M) - Rhode Island
Wilkes, Ryan (M) - Rhode Island
Williams, Caela (F) - George Mason
Williams, George (M) - Davidson
Williams, Latasha (F) - VCU
Williams, Taylor (F) - George Mason
Williams, Zakiyy (M) - La Salle
Willis, Alexis (F) - VCU
Wills, Colin (M) - George Washington
Winn, Nathan (M) - Davidson
Witt, Julia (F) - UMass Amherst
Witt, Lindsay (F) - UMass Amherst
Wolf, Leah (F) - Rhode Island
Wood, Calvin (M) - VCU
Wood, Samantha (F) - George Mason
Woods, Jada (F) - Davidson
Worthington, Kenneth (M) - La Salle
Wright, Merissa (F) - Fordham
Yakubu, Prince Charles (M) - St. Joseph's (Pa.)
Yankello, Maiah (F) - Duquesne
Yankson, Samantha (F) - VCU
Yarbrough, Caroline (F) - Davidson
Yerke, Madison (F) - George Washington
Yon, Jolene (F) - Duquesne
Yu, Robert (M) - George Mason
Zarycranksi, Stephen (M) - Duquesne
Zeller, Kirsten (F) - George Washington
Zervigon, Carlos (M) - Fordham
Zukowski, Alyssa (F) - Duquesne
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raymond, Ayodeji
SR-4
George Mason
6.82
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Payne, Kareem
JR-3
VCU
6.84
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
2
Hill, Nigel
JR-3
Rhode Island
6.84
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Alexander, Jamik
SO-2
VCU
6.86
ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
Jan 13, 2017
5
Andoh, Bernard
SO-2
George Mason
6.89
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Freeman, Bernard
SR-4
George Mason
6.89
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Guerre, Justin
JR-3
La Salle
6.89
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
8
Agyei, Junias
SO-2
George Mason
6.92
Crimson Elite
Feb 3, 2017
9
Gomez, Rico
SO-2
George Mason
6.94
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
10
Berry, DeAngelo
SR-4
Rhode Island
7.01
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Stone, David
JR-3
George Mason
7.01
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
12
Webber, Richard
FR-1
Fordham
7.02
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
12
Cuse, Raymond
SR-4
Rhode Island
7.02
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
14
Riley, Nigel
JR-3
Rhode Island
7.04
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
15
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
7.09
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
16
Williams, George
FR-1
Davidson
7.10
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
17
Idris, Bashir
FR-1
VCU
7.14
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Hostetler, Jacob
JR-3
Davidson
7.16
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 9, 2017
19
West, Justin
SO-2
VCU
7.19
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Carter, Joseph
SO-2
Rhode Island
7.19
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Freeman, Bernard
SR-4
George Mason
21.26
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
2
Hill, Nigel
JR-3
Rhode Island
21.48
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
3
Alexander, Jamik
SO-2
VCU
21.62
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
4
Agyei, Junias
SO-2
George Mason
21.64
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
5
Hostetler, Jacob
JR-3
Davidson
21.75
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
6
Raymond, Ayodeji
SR-4
George Mason
21.76
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Payne, Kareem
JR-3
VCU
21.94
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Benn, Jared
SO-2
Fordham
21.94
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
9
Guerre, Justin
JR-3
La Salle
21.95
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
10
Carter, Joseph
SO-2
Rhode Island
21.99
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Webber, Richard
FR-1
Fordham
22.00
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
12
Cuse, Raymond
SR-4
Rhode Island
22.04
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
13
West, Justin
SO-2
VCU
22.06
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
14
Andoh, Bernard
SO-2
George Mason
22.18
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
15
Pierre, Evander
SO-2
George Mason
22.21
#
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
+0.0
16
Williams, George
FR-1
Davidson
22.24
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
17
Stallworth, John
JR-3
Rhode Island
22.28
#
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
17
Montague, Marlon
JR-3
Rhode Island
22.28
#
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
19
Berry, DeAngelo
SR-4
Rhode Island
22.29
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
20
O'Such, David
JR-3
Duquesne
22.35
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre, Evander
SO-2
George Mason
47.06
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Harrison, Bigal
JR-3
VCU
48.01
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
King Jr, Xavier
JR-3
George Mason
48.05
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
4
Montague, Marlon
JR-3
Rhode Island
48.22
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Hostetler, Jacob
JR-3
Davidson
48.24
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Dickens, Maxwell
FR-1
Rhode Island
48.27
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Gomez, Rico
SO-2
George Mason
48.39
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
8
Thompson, Devon
JR-3
VCU
48.42
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Williams, George
FR-1
Davidson
48.44
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Klah, Kornelius
SO-2
George Mason
48.50
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Benn, Jared
SO-2
Fordham
48.55
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
11
Benson, Tyler
FR-1
George Mason
48.55
Crimson Elite
Feb 3, 2017
13
Franklin, Adam
SO-2
Rhode Island
48.93
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Felton, Jaleel
JR-3
Rhode Island
48.95
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Gulama, Eddison
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
48.95
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
16
Buckingham, Nicholas
JR-3
VCU
48.96
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
17
Freeman, Bernard
SR-4
George Mason
49.02
#
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
18
Doaty, Torey
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
49.03
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
19
Henderson, David
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
49.19
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
20
Petersen, Michael
FR-1
Fordham
49.22
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gomez, Rico
SO-2
George Mason
1:02.51
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Benson, Tyler
FR-1
George Mason
1:02.69
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
McCurren, Griffin
SR-4
Saint Louis
1:02.76
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Petersen, Michael
FR-1
Fordham
1:02.92
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Doaty, Torey
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:03.54
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
6
Benn, Jared
SO-2
Fordham
1:03.68
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Montague, Marlon
JR-3
Rhode Island
1:03.92
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
McCoy, Barren
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:04.46
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
9
Nickelson, Garrett
FR-1
Davidson
1:04.47
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Gray, Jared
SR-4
Rhode Island
1:04.48
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Freivogel, Josh
JR-3
Saint Louis
1:04.48
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Gulama, Eddison
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:04.62
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
13
Evely, Kenny
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:04.69
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
14
Robinson, Trae'
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:04.92
#
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
15
Goolsby, Lozie
SO-2
VCU
1:05.12
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
16
Trinch, Kyle
SR-4
Duquesne
1:05.15
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
17
Thompson, Steve
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:05.28
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
18
Abdul-Ali, Zayd
SO-2
VCU
1:05.35
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
19
Ferraiolo, Dan
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:05.45
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
20
May, Jordan
SR-4
George Mason
1:05.53
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schulte, Nathan
JR-3
George Mason
1:50.41
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
2
Santelli, Louis
JR-3
Fordham
1:50.88
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Gendron, Brian
SO-2
UMass Amherst
1:50.90
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Sanders, Chris
JR-3
La Salle
1:51.53
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Thompson, Steve
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:51.59
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Petersen, Michael
FR-1
Fordham
1:51.81
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Wells, Russell
JR-3
UMass Amherst
1:52.10
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
8
Lacey, Blaine
SO-2
George Mason
1:52.34
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
9
Schoenthal, Wes
SO-2
Saint Louis
1:52.38
#
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
10
Garton, David
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:53.40
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
11
Blair, Tannock
SO-2
Saint Louis
1:53.50
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Burke, Andrew
JR-3
UMass Amherst
1:53.75
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
13
Mogen, John
SR-4
Davidson
1:53.87
#
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 9, 2017
14
Eddinger, Dylan
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:53.88
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
15
Noonan, Ryan
JR-3
Saint Louis
1:54.00
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Cobb, Griffin
FR-1
Rhode Island
1:54.41
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
17
Ferraiolo, Dan
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:54.43
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
18
Gomez, Rico
SO-2
George Mason
1:54.67
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
19
Gulama, Eddison
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1:54.74
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
20
Nettleton, Colton
SO-2
Saint Louis
1:54.77
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGrainer, Alexander
SR-4
Rhode Island
2:25.20
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Gendron, Brian
SO-2
UMass Amherst
2:26.38
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Schulte, Nathan
JR-3
George Mason
2:26.80
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
4
Lacey, Blaine
SO-2
George Mason
2:26.83
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
5
Thomas, Cory
SR-4
UMass Amherst
2:27.38
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Eddinger, Dylan
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
2:27.95
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Cannon, Colin
FR-1
George Mason
2:27.96
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
8
Sanders, Chris
JR-3
La Salle
2:28.11
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
9
Magee, Jack
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
2:28.16
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Slattery, Thomas
JR-3
Fordham
2:28.34
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
11
Garton, David
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
2:28.37
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
12
Wells, Russell
JR-3
UMass Amherst
2:28.50
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Crilly, Collin
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
2:28.74
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
14
Coppola, Sam
FR-1
Rhode Island
2:28.80
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
15
Nettleton, Colton
SO-2
Saint Louis
2:28.96
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
16
Robertson, Brendan
SR-4
La Salle
2:28.98
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
17
Frahlich, Zachary
SO-2
UMass Amherst
2:29.19
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
18
Wood, Calvin
SR-4
VCU
2:29.40
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
19
Hatchett, Marcus
SR-4
George Mason
2:29.72
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
20
Petersen, Michael
FR-1
Fordham
2:30.24
#
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
Mile
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cook, Brian
JR-3
Fordham
4:05.98
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Brewster, Will
SR-4
Davidson
4:07.06
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
Garton, David
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
4:08.70
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Thomas, Cory
SR-4
UMass Amherst
4:08.79
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Lewandowski, Stephen
SR-4
La Salle
4:09.40
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Miller, Logan
JR-3
George Mason
4:09.93
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Frahlich, Zachary
SO-2
UMass Amherst
4:10.04
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
8
Depinto, Ryan
JR-3
George Washington
4:11.60
#
Terrapin Invitational 2017
Jan 21, 2017
9
Coulter, Brent
SR-4
George Mason
4:12.02
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Michon, Zachary
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
4:12.20
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Mogen, John
SR-4
Davidson
4:12.30
#
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
12
Crilly, Collin
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
4:12.40
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
13
Heuer, Bradley
JR-3
La Salle
4:12.46
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
14
Ritchie, Ramsay
JR-3
Davidson
4:12.61
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
15
Conlin, Sean
SO-2
Saint Louis
4:13.48
#
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
16
Mueller, Lance
SO-2
Saint Louis
4:14.24
#
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
17
Ganahl, Kevin
SO-2
Saint Louis
4:14.30
#
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
18
Heinrich, Fritz
JR-3
Fordham
4:14.40
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
19
Tavares, Paolo
SR-4
UMass Amherst
4:14.58
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
20
Wills, Colin
FR-1
George Washington
4:15.09
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flynn, Steven
SR-4
George Mason
8:12.49
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
2
Mogen, John
SR-4
Davidson
8:14.68
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
Brewster, Will
SR-4
Davidson
8:16.97
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Cook, Brian
JR-3
Fordham
8:17.07
#
Vince Forte Invite
Jan 13, 2017
5
Gebisso, Hiob
SR-4
Saint Louis
8:18.84
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
6
Kutch, Ryan
FR-1
Fordham
8:20.02
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
7
Galassi, Rico
SR-4
Duquesne
8:21.64
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
8
Daniels, Jimmy
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
8:21.90
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
9
Slattery, Thomas
JR-3
Fordham
8:21.98
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
de Backer, Manuel
SO-2
Saint Louis
8:22.36
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Ferruzzi, Fran
JR-3
La Salle
8:23.90
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Marlow, Morgan
SR-4
UMass Amherst
8:24.60
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
13
Ritchie, Ramsay
JR-3
Davidson
8:25.82
#
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
14
Heuer, Bradley
JR-3
La Salle
8:27.26
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
15
Miller, Logan
JR-3
George Mason
8:28.32
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
16
Coulter, Brent
SR-4
George Mason
8:28.64
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
17
Morgan, Grayson
JR-3
George Mason
8:29.50
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
18
Day, Carter
JR-3
George Washington
8:29.77
2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
19
Savage, Dan
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
8:30.47
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
20
Van Kooten, Jeff
SO-2
Duquesne
8:30.87
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
5000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Slattery, Thomas
JR-3
Fordham
14:15.97
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Brewster, Will
SR-4
Davidson
14:39.45
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
Mogen, John
SR-4
Davidson
14:41.64
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Daniels, Jimmy
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
14:44.04
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
de Backer, Manuel
SO-2
Saint Louis
14:45.54
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Morgan, Grayson
JR-3
George Mason
14:50.35
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Kazanjian, Christian
JR-3
Duquesne
14:54.79
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
8
Heuer, Bradley
JR-3
La Salle
14:55.11
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Titon, Dylan
JR-3
La Salle
14:55.46
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Carmack, Dylan
SO-2
Davidson
15:00.65
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Wharrey, Hunter
SO-2
Duquesne
15:01.97
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
12
Sharkey, Luke
JR-3
George Mason
15:02.05
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
13
Duckworth, Jake
SR-4
Fordham
15:09.72
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
14
Prest, Matt
SO-2
Saint Louis
15:09.78
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
15
Dorsey, David
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
15:10.43
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
16
Jutras, Dustin
JR-3
George Mason
15:11.07
#
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
17
Morelli, Anthony
JR-3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
15:18.08
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
18
Weber, Andy
SO-2
George Washington
15:18.45
2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
19
Catlett, Bryce
FR-1
VCU
15:19.87
#
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
20
Dugan, Aaron
FR-1
Saint Louis
15:20.48
2017 Gladstein Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
60 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stallworth, John
JR-3
Rhode Island
8.17
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
1
Klah, Kornelius
SO-2
George Mason
8.17
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
1
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
8.17
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Davis, Ian
FR-1
VCU
8.22
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
DeGrace, Jake
SO-2
UMass Amherst
8.30
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Gray, Hunter
FR-1
UMass Amherst
8.37
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Franklin, Adam
SO-2
Rhode Island
8.39
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
8
Trinch, Kyle
SR-4
Duquesne
8.42
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
9
Caveney, Sean
SO-2
Davidson
8.47
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Narcisse, Nathan
FR-1
UMass Amherst
8.49
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
11
Hall, Ache
FR-1
La Salle
8.66
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Dickens, Maxwell
FR-1
Rhode Island
8.68
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
13
Bonfilio, Adam
JR-3
UMass Amherst
8.89
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
14
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
8.94
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
14
Davis, James
FR-1
Davidson
8.94
Wake Forest Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
16
Hogue, Preston
SO-2
Duquesne
9.04
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
17
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
9.17
Illini Classic
Jan 14, 2017
18
Marshall, Jordan
SR-4
Davidson
9.22
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
19
Nealey, Drew
FR-1
Rhode Island
9.35
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
20
Riviere, Ryan
JR-3
Fordham
9.55
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
George Mason
3:07.99
King Jr
,
Pierre
,
Freeman
,
Gomez
SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 10, 2017
2
VCU
3:11.43
Harrison
,
Buckingham
,
Shepard
,
Thompson
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Rhode Island
3:12.99
Dickens
,
Gray
,
Franklin
,
Montague
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
3:13.53
McCoy
,
Gulama
,
Evely
,
Doaty
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
Davidson
3:14.68
#
Williams
,
Caveney
,
Nickelson
,
Hostetler
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
Saint Louis
3:17.45
Clinkingbeard
,
Moore
,
Freivogel
,
Hall
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
7
Fordham
3:18.09
Benn
,
Petersen
,
Santelli
,
Webber
110th NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 11, 2017
8
Duquesne
3:19.56
Hogue
,
Norman
,
Trinch
,
O'Such
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
9
La Salle
3:20.38
#
Akil
,
Hagan
,
Hall
,
Guerre
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
UMass Amherst
3:20.94
#
Shannon
,
Hanwell
,
Arneaud
,
Gore
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
George Washington
3:28.33
Coombes
,
Delavergne
,
Delavergne
,
Scott
2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 28, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fordham
7:32.44
#
Cook
,
Heinrich
,
Petersen
,
Santelli
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
La Salle
7:33.04
#
Lewandowski
,
Hawthorne
,
Trimble
,
Sanders
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
7:34.09
#
Ferraiolo
,
McCoy
,
Magee
,
Eddinger
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Rhode Island
7:34.99
Fortna
,
Cobb
,
DiPalma
,
McGrainer
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
5
UMass Amherst
7:41.79
#
Wells
,
Frahlich
,
Finestone
,
Burke
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
George Mason
7:42.50
#
Miller
,
Cannon
,
Schulte
,
Lacey
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Saint Louis
7:42.79
#
Blair
,
Noonan
,
Nettleton
,
Ganahl
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
8
VCU
7:43.36
#
Wood
,
Conway
,
Harrison
,
Sidle
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Davidson
7:57.57
#
Seaton-Todd
,
Corson
,
Ritchie
,
Carmack
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Duquesne
8:19.89
#
Kaye
,
Sturges
,
Bove
,
Laughery
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fordham
9:47.61
Cook
,
Benn
,
Petersen
,
Slattery
110th NYRR Millrose Games
Feb 11, 2017
2
George Mason
9:54.33
#
Miller
,
Gomez
,
Lacey
,
Coulter
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
9:56.90
#
Garton
,
Robinson
,
Thompson
,
Crilly
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
La Salle
9:57.97
#
Hawthorne
,
Akil
,
Trimble
,
Lewandowski
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
UMass Amherst
10:00.07
#
Thomas
,
Hanwell
,
Wells
,
Frahlich
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
George Washington
10:00.48
#
Day
,
Coombes
,
Wills
,
Shaffer
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Saint Louis
10:04.32
Gordon
,
Clinkingbeard
,
Nettleton
,
Conlin
2017 Meyo Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
8
Rhode Island
10:10.29
Kaba
,
Galva
,
Fortna
,
Slack
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Davidson
10:14.75
#
Corson
,
Caveney
,
Seaton-Todd
,
Ritchie
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
VCU
10:22.66
#
Sidle
,
Torres
,
Conway
,
Alidost
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Duquesne
10:58.71
Galassi
,
Trinch
,
Bove
,
Weland
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Wicks, Eric
FR-1
Rhode Island
2.01m
6' 7"
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
3
Reilly, Jacob
JR-3
Rhode Island
2.00m
6' 6.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Reader, Michael
SR-4
Saint Louis
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Byrne, Andrew
FR-1
Fordham
1.98m
6' 6"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
6
Acoveno, Cole
SO-2
UMass Amherst
1.95m
6' 4.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
6
Jansen, Bobby
SO-2
Saint Louis
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
8
Murphy, Benjamin
SO-2
UMass Amherst
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
8
Erusha, Ethan
FR-1
Saint Louis
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Bryan, Jordan
JR-3
La Salle
1.92m
6' 3.5"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
12
Arena, Alec
SO-2
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Stephenson, Derrick
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
1.89m
6' 2.25"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
14
Nealey, Drew
FR-1
Rhode Island
1.88m
6' 2"
Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier
Jan 18, 2017
15
Gray, Hunter
FR-1
UMass Amherst
1.86m
6' 1.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
15
Honka, Ondrej
JR-3
Rhode Island
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
15
Bonfilio, Adam
JR-3
UMass Amherst
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
15
Worthington, Kenneth
JR-3
La Salle
1.86m
6' 1.25"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
19
Moran, Jacob
SR-4
Rhode Island
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier
Jan 18, 2017
20
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilkes, Ryan
SO-2
Rhode Island
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Honka, Ondrej
JR-3
Rhode Island
5.05m
16' 6.75"
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
3
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
4.95m
16' 2.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Besougloff, Logan
SR-4
George Mason
4.80m
15' 9"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Lord, Mason
FR-1
UMass Amherst
4.70m
15' 5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Yu, Robert
SR-4
George Mason
4.65m
15' 3"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Miller, Mark
FR-1
George Mason
4.60m
15' 1"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
8
Grant, Josh
FR-1
George Mason
4.55m
14' 11"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
8
Davis, James
FR-1
Davidson
4.55m
14' 11"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 9, 2017
10
Riviere, Ryan
JR-3
Fordham
4.50m
14' 9"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
10
Nealey, Drew
FR-1
Rhode Island
4.50m
14' 9"
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
12
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Shotwell, Alex
JR-3
George Mason
4.35m
14' 3.25"
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
14
Gibson, Matt
SO-2
Rhode Island
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
15
Fiandaca, Joey
FR-1
Saint Louis
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
16
Davis, Gram
SO-2
Davidson
4.10m
13' 5.25"
UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Jan 29, 2017
17
Moran, Jacob
SR-4
Rhode Island
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
18
Winn, Nathan
SO-2
Davidson
3.95m
12' 11.5"
UNCG Dual Meet Madness
Jan 29, 2017
19
Halphen, Stephen
FR-1
VCU
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Hokie Invitational
Jan 19, 2017
20
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
20
Marshall, Jordan
SR-4
Davidson
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burley, Casey
JR-3
Rhode Island
7.36m
24' 1.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
2
Bishop, Raeshawn
JR-3
George Mason
7.19m
23' 7.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
3
Tele, Jimi
SR-4
George Mason
7.12m
23' 4.5"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
4
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
7.11m
23' 4"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
5
Agyei, Junias
SO-2
George Mason
7.06m
23' 2"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
6
Moran, Jacob
SR-4
Rhode Island
7.05m
23' 1.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
7
Finnie, Marcus
JR-3
VCU
7.03m
23' 0.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
8
Riley, Nigel
JR-3
Rhode Island
6.95m
22' 9.75"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
9
Gray, Hunter
FR-1
UMass Amherst
6.76m
22' 2.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
9
Davis, Racheed
SR-4
VCU
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
11
Arneaud, Deion
SR-4
UMass Amherst
6.74m
22' 1.5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
11
Worthington, Kenneth
JR-3
La Salle
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
13
Williams, Zakiyy
SO-2
La Salle
6.72m
22' 0.75"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
14
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
JR-3
Rhode Island
6.69m
21' 11.5"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
15
Bryan, Jordan
JR-3
La Salle
6.68m
21' 11"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
16
Lopes, Michael
FR-1
Rhode Island
6.67m
21' 10.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
17
Swan, Eron
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
18
Idris, Bashir
FR-1
VCU
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
19
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
20
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tele, Jimi
SR-4
George Mason
15.33m
50' 3.5"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
2
Bishop, Raeshawn
JR-3
George Mason
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
3
Burley, Casey
JR-3
Rhode Island
14.98m
49' 1.75"
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
4
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
JR-3
Rhode Island
14.59m
47' 10.5"
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
5
Riley, Nigel
JR-3
Rhode Island
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Beantown Challenge
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
6
Davis, Racheed
SR-4
VCU
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
7
Arneaud, Deion
SR-4
UMass Amherst
14.25m
46' 9"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
8
Lim, John
SO-2
VCU
14.05m
46' 1.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 4, 2016
+0.0
9
Williams, Zakiyy
SO-2
La Salle
14.04m
46' 0.75"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
10
Charleston, Warren
SO-2
UMass Amherst
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
11
Hall, Ache
FR-1
La Salle
13.38m
43' 10.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
12
Long, Alex
FR-1
Duquesne
13.31m
43' 8"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
13
Bethea, Devin
SO-2
VCU
13.13m
43' 1"
ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
14
Erusha, Ethan
FR-1
Saint Louis
13.00m
42' 8"
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
15
King, Sean
SR-4
Duquesne
12.96m
42' 6.25"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
16
Lopes, Michael
FR-1
Rhode Island
12.50m
41' 0.25"
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
17
Swan, Eron
FR-1
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
12.33m
40' 5.5"
2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
18
Yakubu, Prince Charles
SR-4
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Muroski, Darrik
JR-3
Rhode Island
15.46m
50' 8.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
George Mason
15.31m
50' 2.75"
2017 Liberty Kick Off
Jan 20, 2017
3
Scornaienchi, Shawn
JR-3
VCU
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
4
Burton, Evan
JR-3
UMass Amherst
14.80m
48' 6.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Logan, Brady
SO-2
Davidson
14.68m
48' 2"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
6
White, Nicholas
FR-1
Rhode Island
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Dombrowski, Matt
JR-3
Duquesne
14.18m
46' 6.25"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
8
Hodge, Pat
JR-3
George Mason
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Spurlock, Gabe
SO-2
Duquesne
13.69m
44' 11"
Chipotle Marshall Invitational
Feb 10, 2017
10
Bonfilio, Adam
JR-3
UMass Amherst
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Kowalczyk, Brett
SO-2
Saint Louis
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Saluki Fast Start
Dec 10, 2016
12
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
12.73m
41' 9.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
13
Moran, Jacob
SR-4
Rhode Island
12.55m
41' 2.25"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Sarraf, William
SO-2
George Mason
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Boston University Scarlet and White
Feb 3, 2017
16
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi
Jan 27, 2017
17
Honka, Ondrej
JR-3
Rhode Island
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
18
Nealey, Drew
FR-1
Rhode Island
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier
Jan 18, 2017
19
Regan, Nicholas
SR-4
Fordham
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
20
Riviere, Ryan
JR-3
Fordham
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
Weight Throw
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Amo, Brandon
JR-3
Rhode Island
18.41m
60' 5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Briggs, Alex
SR-4
Rhode Island
17.43m
57' 2.25"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Vadis, Thomas
SO-2
Rhode Island
17.05m
55' 11.25"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Burton, Evan
JR-3
UMass Amherst
16.90m
55' 5.5"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
5
Randall, Ahmaad
JR-3
Rhode Island
16.60m
54' 5.5"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Mattson, Joseph
SO-2
Rhode Island
15.80m
51' 10"
URI Sorlien Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
7
Kowalczyk, Brett
SO-2
Saint Louis
15.62m
51' 3"
John Craft Invitational 2017
Jan 21, 2017
8
Malloy, Tom
SO-2
Saint Louis
14.92m
48' 11.5"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Lewis, Jared
JR-3
George Mason
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Hodge, Pat
JR-3
George Mason
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
11
Dombrowski, Matt
JR-3
Duquesne
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
12
Sarraf, William
SO-2
George Mason
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
13
Winn, Nathan
SO-2
Davidson
7.98m
26' 2.25"
JDL College Team Challenge
Feb 9, 2017
Heptathlon
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seals, John
JR-3
George Mason
5794
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
2
Honka, Ondrej
JR-3
Rhode Island
4878
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
3
Gray, Hunter
FR-1
UMass Amherst
4797
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Collins, Jonathan
SO-2
UMass Amherst
4760
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
5
Nealey, Drew
FR-1
Rhode Island
4526
Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier
Jan 18, 2017
6
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn
SO-2
Saint Louis
4479
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
7
Moran, Jacob
SR-4
Rhode Island
4361
Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier
Jan 18, 2017
8
Grant, Josh
FR-1
George Mason
4347
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
9
Davis, James
FR-1
Davidson
4319
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
10
Bonfilio, Adam
JR-3
UMass Amherst
4071
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
11
Marshall, Jordan
SR-4
Davidson
4020
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017
12
Riviere, Ryan
JR-3
Fordham
3920
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
13
Halphen, Stephen
FR-1
VCU
3486
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 18, 2017