Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 6.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 6.84 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 6.86 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
5 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 6.89 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 6.89 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 6.89 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
8 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 6.92 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
9 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 6.94 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
10 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 7.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Stone, David JR-3 George Mason 7.01 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
12 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 7.02 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
12 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 7.02 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 7.04 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 7.09 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
16 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 7.10 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Idris, Bashir FR-1 VCU 7.14 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 7.16 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
19 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 7.19 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 7.19 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 7.64 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 7.65 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 7.68 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
3 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 7.68 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.69 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 7.69 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 7.76 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
9 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 7.77 Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
10 Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 7.81 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
11 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.82 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 7.82 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 7.93 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 7.97 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
16 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 8.00 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 8.00 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Hines, Katherine FR-1 Davidson 8.00 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
16 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.00 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.01 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.26 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.48 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.62 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.64 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 21.75 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 21.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.94 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 21.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.00 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 22.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 22.21 # 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
16 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 22.24 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 22.28 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 22.28 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.29 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 22.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.11 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.51 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 24.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.75 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 24.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 24.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 24.99 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.03 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
12 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 25.04 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
12 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 25.04 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 25.09 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
14 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.09 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 25.20 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 25.38 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
19 Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 25.43 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 25.45 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 47.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 48.01 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 48.05 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 48.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 48.24 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.27 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 48.39 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
8 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 48.42 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 48.44 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 48.50 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 48.55 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
13 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
16 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 48.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 49.02 # 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
18 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
20 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 49.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 53.84 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.94 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.11 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.80 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
7 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 55.82 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 56.43 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 56.43 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
10 Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 56.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 56.77 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.99 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 57.49 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
15 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 57.58 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
16 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 57.83 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 57.88 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 57.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
19 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 58.03 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
20 Gulino, Elizabeth SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.09 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 1:02.51 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 1:02.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 McCurren, Griffin SR-4 Saint Louis 1:02.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:02.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 1:03.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.92 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Nickelson, Garrett FR-1 Davidson 1:04.47 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 1:04.48 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Freivogel, Josh JR-3 Saint Louis 1:04.48 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.62 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
13 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.69 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
14 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.92 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
15 Goolsby, Lozie SO-2 VCU 1:05.12 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 1:05.15 # Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.28 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
18 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO-2 VCU 1:05.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.45 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
20 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 1:05.53 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:10.80 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 1:12.32 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 1:12.35 # 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
4 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 1:13.59 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 1:13.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 1:13.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.10 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:14.48 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 1:14.74 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.85 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.31 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
12 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 1:15.45 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 1:15.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 1:15.62 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 1:15.82 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
16 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 1:16.15 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 1:16.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Pryslak, Maggie SR-4 Dayton 1:16.93 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.94 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
20 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:17.00 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:50.41 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
2 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.59 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.81 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:52.34 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
9 Schoenthal, Wes SO-2 Saint Louis 1:52.38 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
10 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.40 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
11 Blair, Tannock SO-2 Saint Louis 1:53.50 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 1:53.87 # JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
14 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Noonan, Ryan JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.00 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:54.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
18 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 1:54.67 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
19 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
20 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.77 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:08.41 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:09.39 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:10.14 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:10.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:11.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 2:12.29 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:12.41 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 2:12.62 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Gilliam, Hannah JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.07 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:13.30 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:13.37 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 2:13.81 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
13 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:13.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Bodin, Allie FR-1 Saint Louis 2:14.40 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
15 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:14.42 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
16 Fisher, Brittany JR-3 Dayton 2:15.44 # Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
17 Kidd, Emma SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.49 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
18 Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 2:15.55 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Ponthier, Sierra JR-3 Davidson 2:15.58 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 2:25.20 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:26.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 2:26.80 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
4 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 2:26.83 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
5 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:27.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.95 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 2:27.96 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
8 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 2:28.11 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
9 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.16 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 2:28.34 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.37 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
12 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:28.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.74 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
14 Coppola, Sam FR-1 Rhode Island 2:28.80 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 2:28.96 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 2:28.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:29.19 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
18 Wood, Calvin SR-4 VCU 2:29.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Hatchett, Marcus SR-4 George Mason 2:29.72 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
20 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 2:30.24 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:44.52 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
2 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:52.11 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
3 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:52.96 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:53.13 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
5 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:53.67 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 2:53.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:54.33 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:54.65 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
9 Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 2:54.88 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 2:55.12 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:55.18 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
12 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 2:55.95 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 2:55.96 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
14 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 2:56.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
15 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:56.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 2:56.21 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.38 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
18 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:56.66 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
19 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.94 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
20 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:57.34 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:05.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 4:07.06 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.70 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:08.79 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 4:09.40 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 4:09.93 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:10.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 4:11.60 # Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
9 Coulter, Brent SR-4 George Mason 4:12.02 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.20 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 4:12.30 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
12 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.40 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
13 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 4:12.46 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Ritchie, Ramsay JR-3 Davidson 4:12.61 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Conlin, Sean SO-2 Saint Louis 4:13.48 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
16 Mueller, Lance SO-2 Saint Louis 4:14.24 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
17 Ganahl, Kevin SO-2 Saint Louis 4:14.30 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
18 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 4:14.40 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
19 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:14.58 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 4:15.09 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 4:41.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 4:50.07 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
3 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 4:50.15 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:50.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Cain, Shelby Richmond 4:51.29 # 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
6 Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:53.40 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
7 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 4:53.43 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:54.65 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 4:57.18 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
10 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.26 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:58.48 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 4:58.55 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
13 Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 4:58.97 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 4:59.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 5:00.67 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 5:02.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
17 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 5:03.10 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 5:03.70 # Buckeye College/University Invitational Jan 6, 2017
19 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 5:03.75 # 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
20 Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 5:03.82 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flynn, Steven SR-4 George Mason 8:12.49 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
2 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 8:14.68 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 8:16.97 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 8:17.07 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
5 Gebisso, Hiob SR-4 Saint Louis 8:18.84 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:20.02 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
7 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 8:21.64 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:21.90 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
9 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 8:21.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 8:22.36 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 8:23.90 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:24.60 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Ritchie, Ramsay JR-3 Davidson 8:25.82 # Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
14 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 8:27.26 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 8:28.32 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
16 Coulter, Brent SR-4 George Mason 8:28.64 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 Morgan, Grayson JR-3 George Mason 8:29.50 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
18 Day, Carter JR-3 George Washington 8:29.77 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 28, 2017
19 Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:30.47 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
20 Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2 Duquesne 8:30.87 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 9:47.08 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 9:48.14 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 9:49.95 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
4 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 9:50.03 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
5 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:51.85 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 9:53.61 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
7 Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 9:55.45 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
8 Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 9:58.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 9:58.74 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 10:00.96 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 10:02.36 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Connell, Megan JR-3 La Salle 10:02.97 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
13 Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 10:03.08 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
14 Hamer, Khalilah FR-1 George Mason 10:03.96 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 10:04.39 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 10:04.66 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
17 Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 10:05.22 # Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
18 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 10:05.50 # Buckeye College/University Invitational Jan 6, 2017
19 Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 10:06.50 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2017
20 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 10:06.61 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:15.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 14:39.45 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 14:41.64 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:44.04 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 14:45.54 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Morgan, Grayson JR-3 George Mason 14:50.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 14:54.79 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
8 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 14:55.11 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 14:55.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Carmack, Dylan SO-2 Davidson 15:00.65 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Wharrey, Hunter SO-2 Duquesne 15:01.97 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
12 Sharkey, Luke JR-3 George Mason 15:02.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 15:09.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
14 Prest, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 15:09.78 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.43 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
16 Jutras, Dustin JR-3 George Mason 15:11.07 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
17 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:18.08 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Weber, Andy SO-2 George Washington 15:18.45 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 28, 2017
19 Catlett, Bryce FR-1 VCU 15:19.87 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Dugan, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 15:20.48 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 16:51.15 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 16:56.86 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
3 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 17:00.90 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 17:01.80 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 17:11.57 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 17:14.03 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
7 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 17:15.33 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 17:28.80 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 17:29.09 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
10 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:35.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 17:36.42 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 17:42.13 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:45.09 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
14 Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:46.67 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 17:55.96 # Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 17:58.27 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 17:58.50 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
18 Link, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 18:03.01 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
19 Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 18:03.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:05.36 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 8.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
1 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 8.17 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
1 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 8.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Davis, Ian FR-1 VCU 8.22 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.30 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.37 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 8.39 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 8.42 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
9 Caveney, Sean SO-2 Davidson 8.47 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.49 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
11 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 8.66 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 8.68 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
14 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Davis, James FR-1 Davidson 8.94 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
16 Hogue, Preston SO-2 Duquesne 9.04 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 9.17 Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
18 Marshall, Jordan SR-4 Davidson 9.22 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 9.35 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
20 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 9.55 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 8.64 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 8.67 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 8.70 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.72 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 8.76 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 8.83 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 8.97 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 8.97 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.98 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
9 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 8.98 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
9 Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 8.98 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 9.00 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
13 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 9.10 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 9.11 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 9.12 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
16 Revell, Daijona SO-2 VCU 9.16 CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
17 Zukowski, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 9.18 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Konin, Sakia SO-2 VCU 9.20 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.20 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
20 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 9.26 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 2.13m 6' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Wicks, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 2.01m 6' 7" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
3 Reilly, Jacob JR-3 Rhode Island 2.00m 6' 6.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Reader, Michael SR-4 Saint Louis 1.99m 6' 6.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 1.98m 6' 6" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
6 Acoveno, Cole SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Jansen, Bobby SO-2 Saint Louis 1.95m 6' 4.75" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
8 Murphy, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.94m 6' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Erusha, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 1.94m 6' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.92m 6' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Bryan, Jordan JR-3 La Salle 1.92m 6' 3.5" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
12 Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Stephenson, Derrick FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
14 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 1.88m 6' 2" Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 18, 2017
15 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.86m 6' 1.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Honka, Ondrej JR-3 Rhode Island 1.86m 6' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.86m 6' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Worthington, Kenneth JR-3 La Salle 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
19 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 1.82m 5' 11.5" Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 18, 2017
20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wayne, Elizabeth FR-1 Duquesne 1.73m 5' 8" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
2 Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 1.72m 5' 7.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
3 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Thompson, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.70m 5' 7" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Ramirez, Emely SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
6 Seto, Maris FR-1 Duquesne 1.66m 5' 5.25" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
6 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
6 Hobbs, Elaina SO-2 Rhode Island 1.66m 5' 5.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
6 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.66m 5' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Solomon, Christina SR-4 VCU 1.65m 5' 5" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Forteau, Carleisha SO-2 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Carey, Amiaya JR-3 VCU 1.60m 5' 3" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
13 Rachek, Jamie FR-1 Dayton 1.60m 5' 3" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Harla, Marie SO-2 Dayton 1.60m 5' 3" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
13 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Duquesne 1.60m 5' 3" Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
18 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Binter, Makayla FR-1 Davidson 1.58m 5' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Jenkins, Tiffany JR-3 Rhode Island 1.57m 5' 1.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkes, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 5.10m 16' 8.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Honka, Ondrej JR-3 Rhode Island 5.05m 16' 6.75" 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
3 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 4.95m 16' 2.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Besougloff, Logan SR-4 George Mason 4.80m 15' 9" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Lord, Mason FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.70m 15' 5" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Yu, Robert SR-4 George Mason 4.65m 15' 3" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Miller, Mark FR-1 George Mason 4.60m 15' 1" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
8 Grant, Josh FR-1 George Mason 4.55m 14' 11" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Davis, James FR-1 Davidson 4.55m 14' 11" JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
10 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 4.50m 14' 9" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
10 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 4.50m 14' 9" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
12 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.35m 14' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Shotwell, Alex JR-3 George Mason 4.35m 14' 3.25" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
14 Gibson, Matt SO-2 Rhode Island 4.25m 13' 11.25" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Fiandaca, Joey FR-1 Saint Louis 4.11m 13' 5.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
16 Davis, Gram SO-2 Davidson 4.10m 13' 5.25" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
17 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 4.05m 13' 3.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
18 Winn, Nathan SO-2 Davidson 3.95m 12' 11.5" UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
19 Halphen, Stephen FR-1 VCU 3.85m 12' 7.5" Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 3.75m 12' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 7.36m 24' 1.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Bishop, Raeshawn JR-3 George Mason 7.19m 23' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Tele, Jimi SR-4 George Mason 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
4 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 7.11m 23' 4" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 7.06m 23' 2" 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
6 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 7.05m 23' 1.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Finnie, Marcus JR-3 VCU 7.03m 23' 0.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
8 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 6.95m 22' 9.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.76m 22' 2.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Davis, Racheed SR-4 VCU 6.76m 22' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.74m 22' 1.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Worthington, Kenneth JR-3 La Salle 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
13 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 6.72m 22' 0.75" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
14 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef JR-3 Rhode Island 6.69m 21' 11.5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Bryan, Jordan JR-3 La Salle 6.68m 21' 11" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
16 Lopes, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 6.67m 21' 10.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.51m 21' 4.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
18 Idris, Bashir FR-1 VCU 6.48m 21' 3.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.47m 21' 2.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 6.44m 21' 1.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 5.83m 19' 1.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
2 Richardson, Chantel JR-3 George Mason 5.78m 18' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 5.72m 18' 9.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 5.59m 18' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 5.59m 18' 4.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 5.59m 18' 4.25" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
7 Marshall, Aghina SO-2 Duquesne 5.54m 18' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 5.50m 18' 0.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 5.46m 17' 11" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Brown, Nhautrey SR-4 George Mason 5.43m 17' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 5.36m 17' 7" Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
12 Cheatham, Janelle FR-1 VCU 5.35m 17' 6.75" Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
13 Henderson, Kamri SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.31m 17' 5.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
13 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.31m 17' 5.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
13 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.31m 17' 5.25" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 Woods, Jada FR-1 Davidson 5.30m 17' 4.75" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 5.29m 17' 4.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
19 McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
19 Arroyo, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.26m 17' 3.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tele, Jimi SR-4 George Mason 15.33m 50' 3.5" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
2 Bishop, Raeshawn JR-3 George Mason 15.04m 49' 4.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
3 Burley, Casey JR-3 Rhode Island 14.98m 49' 1.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef JR-3 Rhode Island 14.59m 47' 10.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 14.43m 47' 4.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
6 Davis, Racheed SR-4 VCU 14.37m 47' 1.75" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.25m 46' 9" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
8 Lim, John SO-2 VCU 14.05m 46' 1.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
9 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
10 Charleston, Warren SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.65m 44' 9.5" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
11 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 13.38m 43' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
12 Long, Alex FR-1 Duquesne 13.31m 43' 8" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
13 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 13.13m 43' 1" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
14 Erusha, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 13.00m 42' 8" Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
15 King, Sean SR-4 Duquesne 12.96m 42' 6.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
16 Lopes, Michael FR-1 Rhode Island 12.50m 41' 0.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Swan, Eron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.33m 40' 5.5" 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
18 Yakubu, Prince Charles SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.26m 40' 2.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 12.34m 40' 6" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 McCormick, Taylor JR-3 VCU 12.31m 40' 4.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Brown, Nhautrey George Mason 12.11m 39' 8.75" 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
4 Woods, Jada FR-1 Davidson 11.94m 39' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Taub, Shannon SO-2 Duquesne 11.84m 38' 10.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Mosley, Junei SR-4 George Mason 11.73m 38' 6" 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
7 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 11.46m 37' 7.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
8 Butler, Adria SR-4 Dayton 11.40m 37' 5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Lackey, Jasmine JR-3 VCU 11.23m 36' 10.25" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Seto, Maris FR-1 Duquesne 11.20m 36' 9" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
11 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 11.19m 36' 8.5" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
12 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 11.16m 36' 7.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
13 Benninger, Gabriella JR-3 Duquesne 11.10m 36' 5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
14 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 10.98m 36' 0.25" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
15 Osafo, Marian FR-1 VCU 10.95m 35' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Arroyo, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.77m 35' 4" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
17 Olson, Emily George Mason 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
18 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria FR-1 Duquesne 10.66m 34' 11.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Krawiec, Meghan SO-2 Dayton 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
20 Montague, Liz JR-3 Richmond 10.53m 34' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Muroski, Darrik JR-3 Rhode Island 15.46m 50' 8.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Lewis, Jared JR-3 George Mason 15.31m 50' 2.75" 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
3 Scornaienchi, Shawn JR-3 VCU 15.08m 49' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.80m 48' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Logan, Brady SO-2 Davidson 14.68m 48' 2" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 White, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 14.65m 48' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Dombrowski, Matt JR-3 Duquesne 14.18m 46' 6.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
8 Hodge, Pat JR-3 George Mason 13.77m 45' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Spurlock, Gabe SO-2 Duquesne 13.69m 44' 11" Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
10 Bonfilio, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.38m 43' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Kowalczyk, Brett SO-2 Saint Louis 13.37m 43' 10.5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
12 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.73m 41' 9.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 12.55m 41' 2.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Seals, John George Mason 12.35m 40' 6.25" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
15 Sarraf, William SO-2 George Mason 12.02m 39' 5.25" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
16 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 11.70m 38' 4.75" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
17 Honka, Ondrej JR-3 Rhode Island 11.11m 36' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 10.88m 35' 8.5" Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 18, 2017
19 Regan, Nicholas SR-4 Fordham 10.85m 35' 7.25" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 10.22m 33' 6.5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reese, Erin SO-2 Dayton 15.27m 50' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Rossi, Jenni JR-3 Dayton 14.80m 48' 6.75" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
3 Crawford, Kelsey SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.56m 47' 9.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Sanders, Camora SO-2 VCU 14.31m 46' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Lindow, Kristine FR-1 Dayton 14.21m 46' 7.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
6 Wallerstedt, Michelle SR-4 George Mason 13.67m 44' 10.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 McGowan, Makayla FR-1 VCU 13.57m 44' 6.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
8 Oliver, Mercedes SR-4 Duquesne 13.53m 44' 4.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Fustos, Sophia JR-3 Duquesne 12.78m 41' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Jefko, Jasmine JR-3 Saint Louis 12.77m 41' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Riseborough, Margaret SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.67m 41' 7" 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
12 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 12.61m 41' 4.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
13 Williams, Latasha JR-3 VCU 12.35m 40' 6.25" Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.33m 40' 5.5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Reich, Sarah SO-2 Saint Louis 11.63m 38' 2" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Greene, Grace FR-1 George Mason 11.06m 36' 3.5" Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
17 Butler, Adria SR-4 Dayton 10.85m 35' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Plunkett, Sheila SO-2 Rhode Island 10.49m 34' 5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 10.26m 33' 8" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
20 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie FR-1 George Mason 10.04m 32' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reese, Erin SO-2 Dayton 19.70m 64' 7.75" 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
2 Oliver, Mercedes SR-4 Duquesne 18.85m 61' 10.25" Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
3 Rossi, Jenni JR-3 Dayton 18.38m 60' 3.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Banks, Ashleigh JR-3 VCU 16.51m 54' 2" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Crawford, Kelsey SR-4 UMass Amherst 16.09m 52' 9.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Riseborough, Margaret SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.51m 50' 10.75" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
7 Jefko, Jasmine JR-3 Saint Louis 15.37m 50' 5.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Ramstetter, Alyssa SO-2 Dayton 15.30m 50' 2.5" 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
9 Sanders, Camora SO-2 VCU 15.14m 49' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Lindow, Kristine FR-1 Dayton 15.02m 49' 3.5" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
11 Wagner, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.88m 48' 10" Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
11 Vadis, Manuela SR-4 Rhode Island 14.88m 48' 10" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Gahart, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 14.64m 48' 0.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 DePaola, Alyse SR-4 Duquesne 14.59m 47' 10.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Wallerstedt, Michelle SR-4 George Mason 14.34m 47' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Gage, Kamaria SR-4 Saint Louis 14.33m 47' 0.25" John Craft Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
17 Williams, Latasha JR-3 VCU 14.32m 46' 11.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Wolf, Leah SO-2 Rhode Island 14.04m 46' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Reich, Sarah SO-2 Saint Louis 13.93m 45' 8.5" Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
20 Fustos, Sophia JR-3 Duquesne 13.83m 45' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 3427 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 3379 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
3 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 3315 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 3266 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Butler, Adria SR-4 Dayton 3189 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 3147 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Konin, Sakia SO-2 VCU 3137 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Benninger, Gabriella JR-3 Duquesne 3087 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 3051 # 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
10 Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 3024 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 2995 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
12 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 2971 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Eisenberg, Lynne SR-4 George Mason 2970 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Binter, Makayla FR-1 Davidson 2952 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 2949 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
16 Sopchak, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 2751 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Beres, LeClare SO-2 VCU 2749 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
18 Gillespy, Bailey FR-1 Richmond 2731 # Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
19 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 2634 # 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017