DIII Mideast Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 10.67 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.8
2 Saulsbury, Christian FR-1 Wesley 10.72 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.2
3 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 10.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
4 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 10.81 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8
5 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 10.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
6 Ukattah, Uzoijie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.88 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
6 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 10.88 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018 3.7
8 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.92 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
8 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 10.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
10 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq SR-4 Gettysburg 10.93 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.5
11 Knighton, Tyrus FR-1 Thiel 10.96 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.3
12 Gaither, Aaron FR-1 Wesley 10.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
13 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 11.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
14 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.02 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 4.0
15 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 11.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 1.2
15 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 11.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
17 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 11.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
17 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 11.06 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.0
19 Rich, Ilan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.09 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 4.0
19 Redmond, Darian SO-2 Susquehanna 11.09 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.5
19 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 11.09 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
22 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 11.10 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.8
22 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
24 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.12 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
24 Bennett, Marvin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.12 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018 -0.3
26 Varice, Toraneau SR-4 Gallaudet 11.13 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.3
26 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
26 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 11.13 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
29 Laniyan, Felix SO-2 Swarthmore 11.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
30 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 11.16 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
30 Randall, Garrett FR-1 Dickinson 11.16 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
30 Castro, John FR-1 Wesley 11.16 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.9
30 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.16 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 1.2
34 Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 11.17 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.3
35 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
35 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
37 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.19 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
38 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 11.20 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.5
39 Wolf, Andrew FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.21 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.8
39 Williams, Justin FR-1 Salisbury 11.21 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
41 Adams, Kevon SO-2 Frostburg State 11.25 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.1
41 Acheampong, Yaw Keystone 11.25 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
41 Ware, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.25 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
44 Taylor, Montez FR-1 Thomas More 11.26 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.3
44 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 11.26 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
44 McInnis, Jeffrey SO-2 Salisbury 11.26 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
47 Ryan, Jack FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.28 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
47 Blessing, Kenny FR-1 Dickinson 11.28 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.2
49 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 11.29 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
50 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 11.31 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 12.05 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 +0.0
2 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.10 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
3 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 12.20 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
4 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 12.29 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8
5 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 12.31 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
6 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 12.36 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
7 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 12.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
8 Thomas, Selena FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.48 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 3.5
8 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.48 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 2.9
10 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 12.50 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
11 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.51 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
12 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.52 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
13 Kuzma, Ellen JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
14 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 12.58 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
14 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 12.58 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.9
16 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
17 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.60 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
18 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.63 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
19 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 12.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
20 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12.73 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
20 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 12.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
22 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 12.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.0
22 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.74 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
22 Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.0
25 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.77 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
26 Loose, Kailee SR-4 Geneva 12.78 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
27 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 12.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
28 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 12.82 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 3.0
29 Isabell, Kaitlin SR-4 Salisbury 12.83 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.5
30 Lopez, Jessica FR-1 Haverford 12.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
31 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.85 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
31 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.85 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
33 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.86 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
34 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 12.87 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.5
34 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
36 Speranza, Gianna FR-1 Ursinus 12.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
37 Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 12.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
38 Sayeh, Dekonti SO-2 Marywood 12.92 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.7
39 Schwarz, Natalie FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.94 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
40 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 12.95 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
41 Foote, Rohanna SO-2 Grove City 12.97 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
41 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 12.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
41 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 12.97 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
44 Meredith, Kendra SR-4 Gettysburg 12.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
44 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 12.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
46 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 13.01 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
46 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 13.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.5
46 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 13.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
49 King, Aurora FR-1 Wesley 13.06 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
50 Saunders, Nafisa JR-3 Neumann 13.08 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 21.42 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018 -1.7
2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 21.60 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.7
3 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 21.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.5
4 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 21.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
4 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 21.77 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -1.9
6 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 21.89 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
7 Knighton, Tyrus FR-1 Thiel 21.96 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
8 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq SR-4 Gettysburg 22.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
9 McCloskey, Jack SR-4 Salisbury 22.09 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
9 Data, Dom FR-1 Geneva 22.09 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
11 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 22.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
12 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.21 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.2
13 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.22 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
14 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
15 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 22.28 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
16 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 22.37 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
16 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 22.37 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
16 Mollick, Alexander JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
16 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 22.37 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
20 Taylor, Greg SR-4 Wesley 22.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -1.9
21 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 22.43 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
22 Varice, Toraneau SR-4 Gallaudet 22.44 Battleground Relays Apr 6, 2018 0.4
23 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 22.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
24 Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 22.47 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
25 Wolf, Andrew FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.50 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
26 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.53 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 3.6
26 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
28 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 22.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.7
29 Alimena, Eric JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
29 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.58 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 3.6
29 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 22.58 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.6
32 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 22.59 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
33 Taylor, Montez FR-1 Thomas More 22.60 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.6
34 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 22.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
34 Yhap, Codi SO-2 Ursinus 22.62 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
36 Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 22.64 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
37 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 22.67 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -3.6
38 Redmond, Darian SO-2 Susquehanna 22.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1
39 Joseph, Carl Keystone 22.70 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
40 Minjock, Mark SR-4 Waynesburg 22.71 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
41 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.72 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.2
42 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.73 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
42 Bliss, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 22.73 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
44 Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 22.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.8
45 Shaffer, Nick SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.78 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.1
45 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 22.78 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
45 Steward, Frankie FR-1 Thomas More 22.78 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.3
48 Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1 Marywood 22.79 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.3
49 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
50 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 22.82 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 24.96 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
2 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 25.00 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
3 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 25.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.3
4 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
5 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -0.2
6 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 25.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
7 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
8 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 25.29 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
9 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 25.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
10 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 25.61 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
11 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.76 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
12 Sloboh, Evelina SO-2 Wesley 25.80 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
13 Foster, Maysha FR-1 Wesley 25.88 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.1
14 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
14 Thomas, Selena FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.01 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
16 Cress, Nicole JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 26.03 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
17 Artis, Briana JR-3 Wesley 26.06 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.7
18 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 26.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
18 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 26.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
20 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
21 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.15 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018 0.5
22 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
23 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 26.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
24 Joseph, Shana SR-4 Muhlenberg 26.23 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
25 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 26.28 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
26 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 26.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
27 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 26.34 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
28 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.39 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.5
28 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 26.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
30 Gillcrist, Georgia SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.45 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.1
31 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 26.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
32 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 26.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
33 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 26.50 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.5
34 Williams, Morgan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.4
35 Reed, Samantha JR-3 Susquehanna 26.53 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.0
36 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 26.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
36 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 26.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
38 Wood, Tameka Keystone 26.59 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
39 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 26.65 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
40 Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 26.66 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.5
41 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 26.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.3
42 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 26.72 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.9
43 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 26.73 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.2
43 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 26.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
45 Reason, Gabbriell SO-2 Frostburg State 26.77 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
45 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
47 Gay, Kelly FR-1 Chatham 26.79 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
48 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 26.83 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
48 Coleman, Brittany SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.83 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.0
50 Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.84 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 47.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 McAnulty, Dominic SR-4 Wesley 48.20 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 48.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 48.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
5 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 48.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 48.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
7 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 48.62 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
8 Van Gieson, Mickey SO-2 Salisbury 48.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 48.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 48.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Tedys, Aaron JR-3 Geneva 49.14 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
12 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 49.21 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 49.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
15 Heun, Harley FR-1 York (Pa.) 49.63 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 49.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 49.67 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Bliss, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 49.77 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
19 Young, Corey SO-2 Thomas More 49.79 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
20 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 49.88 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 50.04 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
22 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 50.05 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 Joseph, Carl Keystone 50.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Graf, Greg SR-4 PSU-Behrend 50.07 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Kelly, Andre SO-2 Ursinus 50.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 50.11 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 50.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
28 Dill, David SO-2 Geneva 50.18 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
29 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 50.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
30 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 50.22 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
31 Panagakos, Alex SR-4 McDaniel 50.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Ross, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.39 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 50.42 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Marrow, Rashid JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.42 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
35 Hardman, Tyler SR-4 Salisbury 50.45 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
36 Smiley, Jyree FR-1 Wesley 50.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
37 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 50.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Heriot , John FR-1 Wesley 50.70 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018
39 Perry, Gene FR-1 Haverford 50.73 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
40 Dillard, Jordan SO-2 Wesley 50.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
41 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus JR-3 Gettysburg 50.76 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 50.78 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
43 Riordan, Thomas SO-2 Dickinson 50.82 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Coleman, Nicholas FR-1 PSU-Behrend 50.84 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
44 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 50.84 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
46 Alvarez, Jeffrey FR-1 Muhlenberg 50.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 50.97 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 50.98 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
49 Queen, Khalil FR-1 Neumann 51.00 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Washington, Clayton FR-1 Frostburg State 51.28 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 55.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 56.60 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
3 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 57.54 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
4 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 57.63 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
5 Suess, Natalie SO-2 Dickinson 57.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 58.02 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
7 Logan, Destiny SR-4 Frostburg State 58.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 58.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 58.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 58.56 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Rishell, Caitlyn SO-2 Salisbury 58.63 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
12 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 58.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 58.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 59.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
15 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 59.23 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
16 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 59.25 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 59.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Damron, Alexandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.40 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Sailus, Marisa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.65 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 59.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
21 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 59.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 59.85 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 59.86 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 59.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Muccio, Kaitlin JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 59.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:00.05 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
27 Tabtiang, Liana SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.06 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
28 Bhanja, Debarati JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.15 SRU Open Apr 19, 2018
29 Sheppell, Hailey FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.26 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:00.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:00.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
32 Reiling, Valerie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.69 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
32 Watson, Maddison FR-1 Frostburg State 1:00.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
34 Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 1:00.77 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 1:00.91 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
36 Luton, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 1:00.94 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
37 White, Tabitha JR-3 Grove City 1:00.97 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
38 Minus, Quadira SR-4 Wesley 1:01.00 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
39 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 1:01.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Factora, Cassandra FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.14 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:01.14 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
42 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:01.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
43 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
44 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:01.19 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 1:01.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Carlsson, Ashlyn JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:01.25 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
47 Meier, Alicia SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
47 Gower, Amanda SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:01.36 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
49 Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 1:01.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne FR-1 Neumann 1:01.42 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:51.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:51.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:51.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.50 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
5 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:52.95 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
6 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 1:53.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:53.12 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
8 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.19 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 1:53.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:53.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Murray, Marshall JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:54.65 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
13 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:54.77 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.97 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:55.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
16 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 1:55.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
17 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 1:55.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
18 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:55.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
19 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 1:55.64 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 1:55.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
21 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:55.87 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 1:55.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 1:56.06 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:56.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 1:56.17 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
25 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:56.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
27 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:56.23 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
28 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
29 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.36 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
30 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 1:56.44 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Takata, Colton SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.48 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 1:56.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 1:56.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
34 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 1:56.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 King, Frankie FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:56.96 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
36 Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
37 Daigneault, Micah SO-2 Geneva 1:57.01 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
38 Larrick, Evan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.08 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
39 Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg 1:57.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.20 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
41 Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 1:57.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
41 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
43 Armand, Jack SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.33 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Troxel, Thomas FR-1 Grove City 1:57.43 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
45 Moody, Mark JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.52 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
46 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:57.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
47 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
48 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 1:57.87 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
48 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 1:57.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 1:57.90 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:10.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:10.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:11.87 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:13.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:14.61 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
6 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:15.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.56 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 2:15.62 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
9 Ciriello, Rose JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:15.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
10 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:15.83 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:15.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:16.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.18 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:17.25 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:17.34 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:18.48 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 2:18.99 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
18 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:19.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.15 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:19.19 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 McCloskey, Shea SO-2 Salisbury 2:19.30 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
22 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:19.35 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
23 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 2:19.75 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
24 Groce, Alexis SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:19.87 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:20.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
27 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:20.04 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 2:20.33 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:20.41 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Ward, Erin FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:20.51 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
30 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 2:20.51 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
32 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:20.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Donahoe, Eliazabeth JR-3 Grove City 2:21.18 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
34 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:21.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Gerstenbacher, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 2:21.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:21.70 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
37 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:21.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
38 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 2:21.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
39 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:22.12 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Yanega, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 2:22.33 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:22.45 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
42 Simpson, Megan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:22.51 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
43 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:22.60 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 2:22.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
45 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:23.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 2:23.30 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Popp, Hannah SR-4 DeSales 2:23.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
48 Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:23.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 2:23.51 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
50 Boussatta, Nora FR-1 Scranton 2:23.79 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 3:47.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 3:50.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 3:52.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:52.92 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:53.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 3:53.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 3:54.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 3:55.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 3:55.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 3:56.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 3:56.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Pourshalchi, Scott JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:57.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Condotti, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:57.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
15 Yukevich, Evan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:58.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Petrecca, Alex JR-3 Gettysburg 3:58.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
17 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 3:58.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 3:59.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 3:59.42 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:59.45 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Drozynski, Christopher SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3:59.55 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
22 Bhat, Vipul SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 3:59.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
24 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:00.04 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:00.12 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
26 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
27 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
28 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:00.39 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
29 Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 4:00.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 Fielder , Brandon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
31 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:00.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
32 Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 4:00.60 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
33 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:00.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
34 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 4:00.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Walsh, Liam SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
36 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:01.07 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
37 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:01.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
38 Potters, Leo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 4:01.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
40 Romano, Robert JR-3 Frostburg State 4:01.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
41 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 4:01.84 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
42 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 4:01.95 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 4:02.07 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
44 Kenny, Frank SO-2 Swarthmore 4:02.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Dzieniszewski, Arthur FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
46 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 4:02.64 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:02.99 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:03.04 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
49 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 4:03.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
50 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:03.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 4:30.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 4:31.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:34.93 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 4:36.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 4:36.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:37.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:37.36 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 D'Addario, Gina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:37.88 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 4:38.69 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 4:41.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 4:42.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 4:42.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
14 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 4:42.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 4:42.94 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 4:43.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
17 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 4:43.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:43.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 4:45.20 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
20 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:45.85 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
21 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:45.99 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Landis, Maddison SO-2 Messiah 4:46.34 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:46.55 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:47.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
25 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:48.04 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:48.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
27 Marchetti, Angie SR-4 Waynesburg 4:48.69 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
28 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:49.11 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:49.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 4:49.49 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
31 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 4:50.60 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
32 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 4:50.86 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 4:51.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
34 Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 4:51.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
35 Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 4:51.92 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:52.55 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Bukharin, Irina SR-4 Swarthmore 4:52.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:53.04 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:53.47 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Popp, Hannah SR-4 DeSales 4:53.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
41 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:54.08 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
42 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 4:54.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Latourette, Breanna SR-4 Marywood 4:54.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
44 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:54.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:54.63 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
46 Sigman, Kate FR-1 Salisbury 4:54.79 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
47 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 4:55.16 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 4:55.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
49 Collins, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:55.51 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
50 Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 4:55.57 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 14:14.68 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:26.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 14:26.94 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 14:30.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 14:33.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 14:37.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 14:42.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 14:48.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:50.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
10 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 14:50.21 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:50.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:51.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
13 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 14:53.63 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 14:54.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
15 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 14:54.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:55.07 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 Moore, Jared JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:55.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:56.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Levine, Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:56.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
20 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 14:59.39 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
21 Smith, Ray JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:01.89 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
22 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 15:02.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Richwall, Jason SO-2 Muhlenberg 15:02.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Glavin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:03.24 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:03.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
26 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:04.72 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Harter, George JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:07.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
28 Dell, Grant SR-4 York (Pa.) 15:09.67 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
29 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:10.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 Murray, PJ SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
31 Karee, Matthew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:11.60 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
32 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 15:12.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
33 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 15:12.86 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
34 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 15:13.19 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 15:13.64 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.10 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
37 Thornton, Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:17.18 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
39 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 15:17.54 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
40 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 15:17.57 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 15:18.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 15:19.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
43 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 15:19.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Wall, Liam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:19.93 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Pai, Naveen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:21.51 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
46 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.25 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Barker, James SO-2 Haverford 15:23.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Kalapos, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:24.19 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
49 Madden, Conor SO-2 Haverford 15:25.73 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 15:26.39 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 16:54.45 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:54.75 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:58.43 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 16:58.93 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:00.89 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
6 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:05.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:17.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:22.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 17:23.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 17:32.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 17:45.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
13 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 17:50.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 17:51.67 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
15 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 17:53.58 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:55.39 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 17:56.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:57.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
19 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 17:57.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
20 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 18:05.45 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
21 Meyyappan, Parvathi FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 18:06.28 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 Palmer, Shaina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:07.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 18:12.51 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:13.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
25 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 18:13.49 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
26 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:14.93 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
27 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:15.83 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Carr, Savanna FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:17.46 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Chang, Julia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:19.21 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 DelViscio, Jessica JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:20.52 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
31 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:20.60 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Edwards, Kate SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18:20.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:21.09 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
34 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 18:21.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
35 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:22.15 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
36 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.18 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.62 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Haywood, Jillian SR-4 Swarthmore 18:25.65 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Shelton, Jenna SO-2 PSU-Behrend 18:25.95 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
40 Doll, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 18:26.70 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 House, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 18:27.51 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Johnston, Emma FR-1 Dickinson 18:27.74 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Czapski, Margaret SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:28.46 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
44 Charest, Eve FR-1 Dickinson 18:28.81 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Hoffman, Heidi SO-2 Grove City 18:28.98 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
46 Snyder, Mallory SR-4 Muhlenberg 18:29.73 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 18:31.19 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
48 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:33.08 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
49 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 18:33.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 18:34.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 30:13.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 30:17.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
3 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 30:25.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
4 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30:36.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 30:39.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 30:53.52 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 30:55.77 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Wolfe, Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:56.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 31:06.17 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 31:14.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Cory, Kevin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 31:44.70 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
12 Mhatre, Aaditya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 31:47.23 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
13 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 32:00.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 32:01.25 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
15 Thornton, Charles SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32:02.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Levine, Louis SR-4 Johns Hopkins 32:05.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
17 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 32:07.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
18 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 32:08.92 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
19 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 32:10.38 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
20 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 32:12.57 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
21 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 32:14.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Thomas More 32:21.78 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
23 Mummert, Kirk JR-3 Messiah 32:22.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR-4 Haverford 32:23.57 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 32:23.71 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 32:24.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Mitchell, William JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32:24.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
28 Budnik, Ryan JR-3 Grove City 32:26.69 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
29 McCarthy, Grant SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 32:29.92 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 32:32.33 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
31 Masteran, Conner JR-3 Salisbury 32:35.03 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
32 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 32:37.37 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Kioussis, Theodore SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 32:37.70 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
34 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 32:43.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 MacGibbon, Andy SR-4 York (Pa.) 32:45.88 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Watt, David SO-2 Haverford 32:46.12 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 McCalpin, Sam SO-2 Haverford 32:47.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 32:48.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
39 Braun, Jeff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:49.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
40 O'Neill, Jake FR-1 York (Pa.) 32:50.61 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Artinger, Johnny JR-3 Chatham 32:52.70 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
42 Delahanty, Connor FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32:53.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Willig, Matt SR-4 Haverford 33:03.49 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 33:04.62 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
45 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 33:05.03 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
46 Domencic, Andrew JR-3 Geneva 33:08.21 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
47 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 33:10.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
48 Howe, Will FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33:13.87 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 33:16.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 33:26.05 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 34:53.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:12.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 35:36.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 36:06.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 36:27.48 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
6 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36:44.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 36:51.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 37:44.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 37:55.06 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Stahl, Emily JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38:00.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Cassidy, Tessa SO-2 Dickinson 38:02.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
12 Rosen, Allison SO-2 Johns Hopkins 38:14.69 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 38:28.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Kiss, Michelle SO-2 PSU-Berks 39:15.34 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
15 Gilbert, Grace FR-1 Moravian 39:24.24 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 39:24.41 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 39:27.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
18 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 39:49.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Gerber, Julie SR-4 Waynesburg 39:50.00 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
20 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 39:51.88 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Montgomery, Katie SR-4 Dickinson 39:57.45 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Simmons, Jennifer SO-2 Geneva 40:05.90 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
23 Morrell, Katelynn SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 40:11.48 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
24 Simonton, Teghan JR-3 Waynesburg 40:16.03 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
25 Pacilio, Jamie SR-4 Muhlenberg 40:17.90 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Briceland, Maggie JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 40:27.99 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
27 Scibisz, Allison JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 40:32.50 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
28 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 40:41.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 40:53.55 Cal U Early Bird 2018 Mar 24, 2018
30 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 41:05.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
31 Wade, Sarah SR-4 Haverford 41:06.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 41:10.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
33 House, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 41:11.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Cavanaugh, Mary SR-4 Haverford 41:11.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Thangavelu, Chelsea JR-3 Bryn Mawr 41:22.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 41:33.03 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Petrichenko, Angelina FR-1 Haverford 41:34.69 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
38 Hunt, Kara FR-1 Waynesburg 41:35.25 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 41:38.17 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
40 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 41:50.60 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
41 Schwartz, Alison SR-4 Salisbury 41:50.88 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
42 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 41:51.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
43 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 42:06.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Swaim, Jillian SO-2 Salisbury 42:09.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
45 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 42:24.99 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
46 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 42:28.32 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
47 Ng, Stephanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 42:45.74 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 42:47.00 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
49 Swope, Emily SO-2 Widener 42:58.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
50 McCurry, Sarah SO-2 Frostburg State 42:59.76 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 14.10 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 2.0
2 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 14.74 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
3 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
4 Terry, Jennica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 14.97 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.8
5 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.05 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.9
6 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.12 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.2
7 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 15.16 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
8 Bailey, Taylor SO-2 Salisbury 15.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 2.3
9 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 15.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
10 Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.32 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.7
11 Kendrick, Leah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15.39 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 2.0
12 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 15.42 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.8
12 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 15.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
14 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.43 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
15 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 15.49 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018 2.4
16 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15.53 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
17 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 15.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
18 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 15.71 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
19 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 15.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
20 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.1
21 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 15.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
22 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 15.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
23 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.86 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8
24 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 15.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
25 Fair, Katherine FR-1 Waynesburg 15.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8
26 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 16.12 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
27 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 16.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
28 Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 16.14 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 1.5
29 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.16 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 0.4
30 Baranowski, Joanna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 16.17 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018 -1.3
31 Gutierrez, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.20 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.1
32 Bowen, Malley Keystone 16.21 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.6
33 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 16.25 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.0
33 Zilka, Colleen SO-2 Grove City 16.25 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -1.2
35 Turner, Kathryn FR-1 Haverford 16.27 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.7
36 Apple , Mackenize JR-3 Susquehanna 16.29 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -1.1
37 Hair, Autumn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 16.31 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 0.8
38 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.5
39 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 16.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
39 Miller, Kira SO-2 Ursinus 16.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -1.6
41 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 16.40 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.5
42 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 16.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
43 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 16.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
44 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 16.48 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
45 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16.52 Little 3 Championship Mar 24, 2018 0.5
46 Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 16.54 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
47 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 16.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
48 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 16.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
49 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.60 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
50 Dunn, Nicole FR-1 Marywood 16.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 14.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.9
2 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.54 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
3 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 14.76 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
4 Freeman, Javonte' FR-1 Wesley 14.82 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.8
5 Guan, Charlie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.04 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
6 Parker, Alex JR-3 Geneva 15.08 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -2.4
7 Hans, Zach SR-4 Thomas More 15.31 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
8 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 15.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
9 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 15.43 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
10 Hahn, Gunner JR-3 Gallaudet 15.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -1.1
11 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 15.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
12 Haynes, Michael JR-3 Gallaudet 15.56 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018 2.6
13 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 15.60 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.5
14 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 15.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
15 Meeks, Lloyd SO-2 Thiel 15.63 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
16 Kaylor, Jake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.66 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018 2.7
17 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 15.69 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
18 Drake, Cameron FR-1 Grove City 15.71 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 -0.2
19 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.1
20 Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 15.78 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.8
21 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.94 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
22 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 15.98 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
23 Garner, Jamal SO-2 Gallaudet 16.02 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018 0.8
24 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 16.12 Bobcat Classic Mar 23, 2018 2.5
25 Anderson, Dalton FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.16 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.5
26 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 16.19 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
27 Haeseler, Marcus SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.21 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
28 Hagg, Raymond SO-2 Geneva 16.22 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.5
29 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.27 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
29 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 16.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
31 Polanco, Matt SO-2 Muhlenberg 16.30 2018 Lafayette 8-Way Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.1
32 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 16.33 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
33 Rogers, Graydon FR-1 Elizabethtown 16.35 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
34 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 16.48 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
35 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16.55 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
35 Rice, Nick FR-1 Thiel 16.55 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.5
37 Esslinger, Devon FR-1 Goucher 16.60 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.1
38 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 16.63 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.5
39 Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 16.69 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 -0.3
39 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 16.69 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.8
41 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 16.72 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
42 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 16.74 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.5
43 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16.77 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018 -3.0
44 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.80 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
45 Dignazio, Brian JR-3 Juniata 16.91 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 0.9
46 Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 16.93 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.3
47 Sommers, Jaime JR-3 Thiel 17.01 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 3.5
48 Higgins, Brandon FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.04 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.6
49 Stambaugh, Nevin SO-2 McDaniel 17.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 -0.4
49 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SR-4 Thomas More 17.13 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018 -1.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 53.24 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
2 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 54.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 54.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 54.61 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 55.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 55.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Johnson, Will SR-4 Wesley 55.69 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 55.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Montina, Kem SO-2 Muhlenberg 55.85 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 55.85 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Spricher, Jeremy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.15 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
14 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 56.20 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Nelson, Dwight JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 56.22 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
16 Kelly, Mitchell SR-4 Ursinus 56.25 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 56.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
18 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 56.68 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Hans, Zach SR-4 Thomas More 56.74 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
20 Nelson, Stephen FR-1 Geneva 56.99 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
21 Crosby, Andrew FR-1 Widener 57.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Maxwell, Ed SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 57.10 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
24 Ross, Rasheed FR-1 Neumann 57.26 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Drake, Cameron FR-1 Grove City 57.54 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
26 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 57.63 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
27 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 57.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
28 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 57.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
29 Hahn, Gunner JR-3 Gallaudet 57.76 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Rogers, Graydon FR-1 Elizabethtown 57.85 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
31 Shinkle, Matthew SR-4 Waynesburg 58.01 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 58.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
33 Johnson, Grant FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 58.17 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
34 Tarr, Colby JR-3 PSU-Behrend 58.34 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
34 Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 58.34 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
36 Kisi, Mikyas SO-2 McDaniel 58.51 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 58.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
38 Kennell, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 58.90 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 Eberhardt, Kurt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 58.94 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Terry, Jacob FR-1 Frostburg State 58.95 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
41 Oji, Zach JR-3 Haverford 59.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 White, Caleb SO-2 McDaniel 59.12 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
43 Keister, Cole SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 59.21 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
44 Winship, Kyle JR-3 Geneva 59.26 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
45 Alston, Nathaniel FR-1 McDaniel 59.32 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 59.51 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
47 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 59.76 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
48 Jackson, Jr., Ryan SR-4 Thomas More 59.85 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
49 Ramirez, Marco SO-2 Salisbury 59.92 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
50 Stark, Tanner FR-1 Thiel 1:00.06 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:01.95 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
2 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.97 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 1:03.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
4 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 1:03.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 1:03.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:03.95 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
7 Congdon, Sarah SR-4 Gettysburg 1:04.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Moseman, Hailey SO-2 Gettysburg 1:04.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.25 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:05.29 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Measley, Anne SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:05.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
13 Rec, Abigail SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.65 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
14 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Estrada, Keileen SO-2 Frostburg State 1:06.13 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
16 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:06.25 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 1:06.34 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
18 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 1:06.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:06.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Fair, Katherine FR-1 Waynesburg 1:06.66 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
21 Plante, Emily SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:06.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
22 Torres, Daniela FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:06.96 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:07.11 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Wylie, Rachel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.13 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
25 Baranowski, Joanna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.20 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
26 Thomas, Shaniel SO-2 Wesley 1:07.78 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
27 Adebayo, Yusrah JR-3 McDaniel 1:07.84 Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite Apr 18, 2018
28 Lacey, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.95 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
29 Way, Emily FR-1 Scranton 1:08.30 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
31 Robinson, Victoria FR-1 Wesley 1:08.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Tyrrell, Caroline FR-1 Salisbury 1:08.89 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
33 Kiszka, Aleksandra SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.17 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
35 Larrison, April SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.18 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
36 Borsch, Ashley SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:09.37 Bethany Mini Meet Apr 18, 2018
37 Curran, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:09.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:09.44 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
39 Barone, Keegan SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:09.45 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
40 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Wahlgren, Emily SO-2 Salisbury 1:09.52 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
42 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:09.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
43 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 1:09.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Domke, Carlee FR-1 Chatham 1:09.65 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
45 Zilka, Colleen SO-2 Grove City 1:09.81 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
46 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 1:09.88 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
47 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 1:10.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
48 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:10.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
49 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Frostburg State 1:10.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
50 Richner, Hannah SO-2 Keystone 1:10.30 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:58.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:08.85 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:11.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 9:11.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 9:13.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 9:13.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Thibault, Drew SR-4 Grove City 9:26.47 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
8 Stadler, James SR-4 Haverford 9:27.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Milton, Malcolm SR-4 Salisbury 9:32.35 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
10 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 9:34.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Demaree, Marshall SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:35.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Satterthwaite, Lincoln SR-4 Haverford 9:35.93 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:36.43 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Duffie, Josh JR-3 Geneva 9:39.27 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
15 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:39.71 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
16 King, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:42.68 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Doran, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:43.45 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Pangallozzi, Jared FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:44.04 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:45.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 Ramirez, Oscar SO-2 Thomas More 9:50.01 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
21 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 9:50.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Grifith, Ian SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:51.06 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 Hopkins, Duncan JR-3 Dickinson 9:53.95 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
24 Mummert, Kirk JR-3 Messiah 9:55.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 9:55.55 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Smith, Clay SR-4 Geneva 9:55.66 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
27 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 9:55.71 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:57.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Alansky, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:57.58 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 10:00.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
31 Auld, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:02.40 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
32 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 10:03.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
33 Saxon, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:03.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:05.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
35 Haines, David FR-1 Marywood 10:08.44 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
36 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 10:09.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
37 Tocket, Brandon JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:09.93 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Persick, Matthew SR-4 Dickinson 10:10.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 10:11.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
40 Rippeon, Ryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:13.96 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Lauer, Craig SO-2 Ursinus 10:15.58 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Mills, Issac JR-3 Grove City 10:16.02 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
43 Heitmann, Aren SO-2 Gettysburg 10:16.68 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 10:18.14 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
45 Martin, Mike SO-2 Grove City 10:19.33 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
46 Mansfield, Matt FR-1 Waynesburg 10:19.83 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
47 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 10:19.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
48 Forry, Daniel FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:20.68 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
49 Burgenson, Chris JR-3 Hood 10:24.58 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
50 Pitt, Garrett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:24.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:48.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:52.51 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:56.39 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:56.62 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:05.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 11:15.53 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 11:21.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Lindsey, Emmalyn SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11:22.83 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
9 DeBruin, Alayna JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:34.57 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Kelley, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:34.78 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 11:37.49 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
12 Rinehart, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 11:43.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Levy, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:44.22 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
14 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 11:50.13 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
15 Ionescu, Lucile JR-3 Dickinson 11:52.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:55.91 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
17 Trump, Elizabeth JR-3 Waynesburg 11:57.09 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
18 Loch, Elinore SR-4 Waynesburg 11:59.54 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
19 Sargent, Courtney JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12:00.45 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
20 Banchiere, Rachel SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:05.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
21 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12:05.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
22 Kimpel, Madelyn SO-2 Grove City 12:06.29 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 12:06.52 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Kyle, Anna SO-2 Bryn Mawr 12:06.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:10.30 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
26 Brinker, Jessica SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:11.00 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
27 Meek, Kristin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12:11.35 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 12:12.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
29 Curtis, Alyssa SO-2 Muhlenberg 12:19.07 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 Stewart, Meaghen JR-3 Juniata 12:21.08 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 12:21.38 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
32 Kopera, Allyson SR-4 Juniata 12:21.72 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
33 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 12:23.62 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Hampton, Allison FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12:26.21 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
35 Wagner, Jillian FR-1 York (Pa.) 12:26.27 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
36 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:28.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
37 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:30.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
38 Worley, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:30.37 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 9, 2018
39 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:31.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
40 Tyrrell, Caroline FR-1 Salisbury 12:33.22 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
41 Sitler, Rebecca SR-4 Marywood 12:34.53 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
42 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 12:35.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Becker, Steph SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:35.80 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
44 Mikols, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 12:41.05 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Medwid, Taylor SR-4 Chatham 12:43.13 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
46 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 12:43.61 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Geneva 12:44.64 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
48 Privitere, Caylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12:47.00 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
49 Alves, Liana SR-4 Haverford 12:47.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:49.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wesley 41.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Stevenson 41.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Salisbury 42.18 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Geneva 42.18 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
5 Elizabethtown 42.53 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Moravian 42.61 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Thiel 42.85 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
8 King's (Pa.) 42.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Misericordia 42.97 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Widener 42.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Johns Hopkins 43.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 PSU-Harrisburg 43.10 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 Washington & Jefferson 43.12 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
14 PSU-Behrend 43.14 Behrend Open 2018 Apr 21, 2018
15 DeSales 43.32 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Gwynedd-Mercy 43.48 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Lebanon Valley 43.50 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
18 Gettysburg 43.55 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
18 Keystone 43.55 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
18 Messiah 43.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
21 Eastern 43.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Dickinson 43.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Frostburg State 44.05 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Delaware Valley 44.08 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
25 Muhlenberg 44.09 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Carnegie Mellon 44.12 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 York (Pa.) 44.13 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
27 Swarthmore 44.13 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Grove City 44.16 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
30 Susquehanna 44.17 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Thomas More 44.22 Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
32 Westminster (Pa.) 44.23 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
33 Waynesburg 44.25 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
34 Bethany (W.V.) 44.42 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
35 Albright 44.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
36 Ursinus 44.50 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
37 Neumann 44.78 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
38 Juniata 44.81 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Marywood 45.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Immaculata 45.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
41 McDaniel 45.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Franklin & Marshall 45.49 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Franciscan (Ohio) 45.66 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
44 Haverford 45.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Alvernia 45.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
46 Gallaudet 48.79 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 21, 2018
47 Scranton 49.27 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wesley 46.58 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Frostburg State 47.80 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
3 Geneva 47.89 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
4 Widener 48.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Westminster (Pa.) 49.04 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
6 Stevenson 49.07 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Lebanon Valley 49.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Salisbury 49.18 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
9 Carnegie Mellon 49.31 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
10 Eastern 49.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Moravian 49.61 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Swarthmore 49.61 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
13 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.90 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
14 King's (Pa.) 49.93 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Messiah 50.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Delaware Valley 50.11 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
17 PSU-Behrend 50.20 2018 CMU Quad Meet Mar 31, 2018
18 Ursinus 50.24 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
19 Dickinson 50.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Neumann 50.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
21 Chatham 50.43 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
22 Thomas More 50.53 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
23 Misericordia 50.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 DeSales 50.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Elizabethtown 50.92 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Franklin & Marshall 51.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Grove City 51.06 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
28 Haverford 51.12 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Johns Hopkins 51.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 PSU-Harrisburg 51.28 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 31, 2018
31 Goucher 51.64 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
32 Marywood 51.85 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Gettysburg 51.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Juniata 51.99 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 York (Pa.) 52.19 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
36 Keystone 52.70 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Waynesburg 52.80 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
38 Washington & Jefferson 52.92 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 Muhlenberg 53.11 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Scranton 53.31 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Alvernia 54.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
42 Hood 54.31 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Immaculata 55.23 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
44 Susquehanna 55.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Gallaudet 56.29 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wesley 3:08.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Salisbury 3:16.94 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
3 DeSales 3:17.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Stevenson 3:18.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Widener 3:18.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Elizabethtown 3:20.46 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Moravian 3:21.11 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 PSU-Behrend 3:21.97 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
9 Thomas More 3:22.27 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
10 Johns Hopkins 3:23.10 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
11 Ursinus 3:23.51 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
12 Misericordia 3:24.33 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Haverford 3:24.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
14 Swarthmore 3:25.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Geneva 3:25.37 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
16 Eastern 3:25.60 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 McDaniel 3:25.77 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Messiah 3:25.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Carnegie Mellon 3:25.99 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
20 York (Pa.) 3:26.76 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
21 Lebanon Valley 3:27.67 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Gettysburg 3:27.78 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Dickinson 3:28.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
24 Hood 3:28.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Bethany (W.V.) 3:28.75 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
26 Washington & Jefferson 3:28.88 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
27 Frostburg State 3:29.23 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Neumann 3:29.70 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Keystone 3:29.79 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Susquehanna 3:30.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Marywood 3:31.36 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
32 Juniata 3:31.66 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
33 Grove City 3:31.89 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:32.13 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Waynesburg 3:32.94 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
36 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:33.03 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
37 Muhlenberg 3:33.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Westminster (Pa.) 3:33.31 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
39 PSU-Harrisburg 3:33.43 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
40 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:34.41 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
41 Gallaudet 3:35.35 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 27, 2018
42 Franklin & Marshall 3:35.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Thiel 3:35.75 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
44 Scranton 3:38.34 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Immaculata 3:38.48 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Albright 3:38.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
47 King's (Pa.) 3:45.68 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 Delaware Valley 3:46.61 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
49 Chatham 3:46.83 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
50 Alvernia 3:47.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stevenson 3:56.36 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Messiah 3:56.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Carnegie Mellon 3:57.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
4 Wesley 3:57.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Frostburg State 3:58.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
6 Widener 3:59.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Salisbury 3:59.81 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
8 Johns Hopkins 4:00.25 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Dickinson 4:01.73 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Eastern 4:02.29 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Ursinus 4:03.70 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Swarthmore 4:04.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Elizabethtown 4:04.61 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 King's (Pa.) 4:05.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Misericordia 4:05.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Thomas More 4:06.36 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
17 Gettysburg 4:07.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Westminster (Pa.) 4:07.14 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
19 Moravian 4:08.02