2018 NCAA Div. III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL) - Women

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
2 Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.58 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.3
3 Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 11.78 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018 3.6
4 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.82 Hilltop Classic Mar 30, 2018 0.8
5 JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.86 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 3.0
6 Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 11.88 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.5
7 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 11.89 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018 1.3
8 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 11.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
9 Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 11.96 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.3
10 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 12.00 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.2
11 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.1
12 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.05 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 1.4
12 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 12.05 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 +0.0
12 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
15 Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.08 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
16 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.09 Doc Jopson Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.7
16 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
18 Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 12.10 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.3
18 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.10 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 0.5
20 Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.11 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.3
20 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.11 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
20 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 12.11 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018 2.2
23 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
23 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
23 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
26 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
27 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.15 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.3
28 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 12.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.6
29 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
30 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.3
30 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.8
32 Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.3
32 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.20 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018 2.4
32 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 12.20 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 2.0
35 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
35 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.21 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.3
37 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
37 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
37 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
40 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.8
40 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 12.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.2
42 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.5
42 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
42 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
42 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.2
42 Cordoba, Ana SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.24 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.3
42 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 12.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.1
48 Myers, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.25 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 4.0
49 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 -0.1
50 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.6

200m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.29 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018 0.8
2 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 24.26 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
3 Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.32 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.7
4 Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 24.35 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 2.1
5 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.5
5 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 24.46 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018 1.8
7 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
8 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 24.57 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 0.7
9 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.2
10 Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 24.66 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 2.1
10 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 24.66 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
12 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 24.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
13 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 24.71 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 0.4
14 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.72 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
14 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
16 JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.74 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.7
17 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.75 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
18 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.77 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.3
19 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 24.81 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018 -0.2
20 Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 24.86 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 3.1
21 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 24.87 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
21 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
23 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
23 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 24.89 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
25 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.90 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 2.6
26 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 2.4
27 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 24.95 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018 0.9
28 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 24.96 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
29 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 24.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
30 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 24.99 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
30 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 24.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
32 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 25.00 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018 0.9
33 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 25.02 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
34 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
34 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 25.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
36 Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 25.10 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.2
36 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 25.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.3
38 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
38 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 25.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
40 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 25.13 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.5
40 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018 3.9
42 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 -0.2
42 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
42 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.3
45 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018 2.9
45 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.4
47 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.17 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018 2.5
47 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.5
49 Myers, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 25.18 UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 2.5
50 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.19 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9

400m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.18 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 54.71 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 55.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 55.53 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
6 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 55.68 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
7 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 55.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 55.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 55.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
12 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.98 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
13 Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 56.03 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
14 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 56.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
15 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 56.30 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 56.30 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
20 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 56.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 56.60 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
22 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.62 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
23 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 56.66 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
24 Andrewlevich, Erin SO-2 Mary Washington 56.70 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
25 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.74 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
26 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 56.75 Greenville Select Apr 14, 2018
27 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.84 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 56.90 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
29 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.04 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
30 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 57.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
31 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 57.19 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
32 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
33 Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 57.29 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.35 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 57.38 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
36 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 57.47 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 57.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
38 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
41 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 57.54 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
42 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
42 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 57.61 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
44 Woods, Briyanna FR-1 Wesley 57.63 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
45 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 57.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
46 Frazier, Anna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
47 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 57.68 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
48 Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 57.72 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
49 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.77 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.81 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018

800m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.84 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
2 Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:07.31 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
3 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:09.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:10.00 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
5 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
6 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:10.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:10.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
10 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.40 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
11 Deacon, Natalie SO-2 Lynchburg 2:11.78 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:11.87 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
13 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:12.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:12.15 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
14 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.23 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
17 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:12.27 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
18 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:12.32 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
19 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
20 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
21 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:12.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
22 Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:12.65 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:12.65 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
24 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
25 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:12.73 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
26 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:12.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
27 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:13.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.50 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 2:13.50 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
31 Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:13.81 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
32 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.24 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
33 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
34 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Neal, Kaelia SR-4 Linfield 2:14.37 GFU Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
36 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
37 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.47 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
38 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 2:14.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
39 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:14.57 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
40 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:14.61 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
41 Jackson, Amelia JR-3 Lewis & Clark 2:14.63 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
41 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 2:14.63 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
43 Leland, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 2:14.71 Sasquatch Carnival May 9, 2018
44 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 2:14.77 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
46 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 2:14.79 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
47 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:15.13 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
48 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:15.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
49 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
50 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.21 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 3, 2018

1500m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:26.72 40th Annual Aztec Invitational Mar 24, 2018
3 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 4:28.68 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
5 Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 4:28.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Coombs, Marissa SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:29.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018
7 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:30.43 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 4:30.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
9 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:30.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:31.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
11 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:31.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Knudson, Emma SR-4 Linfield 4:31.54 GFU Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
13 Guo, Helen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:31.59 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
14 Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 4:31.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
14 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:31.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 4:31.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
17 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:31.73 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
18 Neal, Kaelia SR-4 Linfield 4:31.77 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 27, 2018
19 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 4:32.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 4:32.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
21 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 4:32.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
22 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 4:32.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
23 Deacon, Natalie SO-2 Lynchburg 4:32.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
24 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.87 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
25 Chretien, Alainna SR-4 Berry 4:32.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
26 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.12 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
27 Leland, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 4:33.25 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
28 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 4:33.32 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
29 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:33.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
30 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:34.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 4:34.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
33 Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:34.93 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 4:35.28 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
35 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
36 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:35.71 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
37 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:35.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
38 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 4:35.86 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
39 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:35.87 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
39 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 4:35.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
41 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:35.96 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
42 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 4:36.42 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:36.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
44 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 4:36.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
45 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 4:36.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
46 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:37.02 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
47 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:37.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
48 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:37.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
49 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 4:37.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
50 Reilly, Caelyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:37.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018

5000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guo, Helen SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 16:30.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:34.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 16:37.71 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
4 Leland, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 16:38.80 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 16:42.30 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
6 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 16:42.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
7 McKillop, Bryn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:45.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
8 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 16:47.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
9 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:47.95 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
10 Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 16:51.50 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
11 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:52.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 16:52.65 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
13 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 16:53.07 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
14 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:53.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 16:53.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
16 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 16:54.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 16:54.45 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 16:54.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:54.75 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 16:56.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:57.09 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
22 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:58.43 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
23 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:58.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
24 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 16:58.93 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
25 Tobias, Julissa SR-4 Whittier 17:00.79 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
26 Grusby, Rebecca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:00.89 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
27 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 17:03.27 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
28 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:04.03 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
29 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 17:04.79 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
30 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.87 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
31 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 17:05.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
32 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:09.62 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
33 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 17:09.99 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
34 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:11.72 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
35 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 17:13.03 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
36 Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 17:15.17 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
37 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:16.62 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
38 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
39 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 17:17.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:18.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
41 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 17:18.89 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
42 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 17:19.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
43 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:22.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
44 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 17:23.40 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Horowitz, Kelsey SR-4 Dickinson 17:23.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
46 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:25.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
47 Knudson, Emma SR-4 Linfield 17:26.51 Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
48 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 17:28.48 CGA Spring Invite Apr 7, 2018
49 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 17:29.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
50 Neal, Kaelia SR-4 Linfield 17:30.24 George Fox Rich Allen Classic Mar 17, 2018

10,000m

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 33:44.06 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 34:51.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
3 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 34:53.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 35:10.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Clawson, Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:12.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 35:20.53 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
7 Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:24.57 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 35:26.38 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 35:27.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 35:28.82 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
11 Leland, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 35:33.62 WAR XI Apr 6, 2018
12 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 35:36.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 35:38.21 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
14 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 35:41.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35:54.28 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:55.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:59.38 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
18 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 35:59.46 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
19 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 36:03.10 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
20 Canning, Sofia SR-4 Dickinson 36:06.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
21 Iribe, Jessica SR-4 Whittier 36:12.80 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
22 Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:17.69 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
23 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 36:24.82 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
24 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:26.03 Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018
25 Alavilli, Aparna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 36:27.48 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
26 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 36:28.80 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
27 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:32.38 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
28 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 36:39.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 36:42.26 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Koerner, Felicia JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36:44.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
31 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 36:49.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR-4 Haverford 36:51.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
33 Tobias, Julissa SR-4 Whittier 36:52.05 Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2018
34 Stanislaw, Lauren SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 36:58.36 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
35 Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 37:00.86 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
36 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:05.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition Apr 26, 2018
37 Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 37:06.13 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
38 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 37:06.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
39 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 37:07.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
40 Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 37:10.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
41 Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 37:12.38 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
42 Hovland, Casey SR-4 St. Scholastica 37:16.45 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
43 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 37:17.10 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
44 Ramirez, Maria SO-2 Redlands 37:19.04 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
45 Knudson, Emma SR-4 Linfield 37:19.40 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 2, 2018
46 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 37:24.32 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
47 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 37:29.56 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
48 Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 37:30.80 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
49 Petruzates, Jessica JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:30.93 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
50 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 37:31.84 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018

100H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
2 Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 14.07 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.7
3 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 14.10 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018 2.0
4 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
5 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
6 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.27 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 -0.5
7 Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 2.7
7 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
9 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.31 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018 2.6
10 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 3.2
11 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 14.34 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 -1.7
11 Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 14.34 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.7
13 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 14.36 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
13 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
15 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.37 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018 2.4
16 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 14.39 Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.7
17 Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 14.41 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018 2.7
18 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.42 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
19 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
20 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 14.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 3.7
21 Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.55 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 3.2
22 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.56 Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.5
22 Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 14.56 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 2.9
24 Futterer, Anna SR-4 Hamline 14.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
25 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.59 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
26 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.62 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
27 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 14.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
28 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
29 Buhler, Dakota SR-4 George Fox 14.67 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.9
30 Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 14.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
31 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
31 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.2
33 Franzwa, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.72 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
33 Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 14.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -0.5
35 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.1
36 Morris, Ashley SR-4 Wesley 14.74 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 +0.0
37 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 14.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
38 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
38 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
40 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.79 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 3.0
40 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 14.79 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.7
42 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
43 Lowinger, Piper SO-2 Whittier 14.82 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 3.2
43 Clark, Isabel JR-3 Whitworth 14.82 13th Sam Adams Classic Mar 22, 2018 +0.0
45 Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 14.83 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018 -1.3
46 Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.85 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.4
46 Huitt, Kiersten SO-2 Hendrix 14.85 Memphis Tiger Invitational Apr 27, 2018 2.2
48 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.87 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.3
48 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018 1.2
50 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.89 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.7

400H

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 59.84 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
2 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 1:00.26 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Solis, Bella JR-3 Loras 1:00.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Osei, Dilys JR-3 Emory 1:00.84 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
6 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 1:01.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
7 Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 1:01.15 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Ory, Sara JR-3 Bowdoin 1:01.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 1:01.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:01.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 1:01.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
14 Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.48 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 1:01.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
17 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 1:01.78 L&C Invite 2018 Apr 14, 2018
18 Pell, Rachel SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:01.95 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
19 McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:02.01 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
20 Fields, Jessica SO-2 Redlands 1:02.06 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.19 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
22 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
23 St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
24 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1:02.38 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
25 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 1:02.39 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Dunne, Isabelle SR-4 Occidental 1:02.46 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
27 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.51 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:02.52 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood Invite Apr 21, 2018
29 Schneebeck, Abigail JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.56 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
30 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
31 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 1:02.65 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
32 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:02.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
34 Kilday, Allison JR-3 Occidental 1:02.93 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
35 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 1:02.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
35 Buczek, Catherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.97 Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Sparks, Jewell SR-4 Willamette 1:03.00 GFU Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
38 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 1:03.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
39 Graham, Julia SO-2 Piedmont 1:03.07 Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance May 11, 2018
40 Clark, Isabel JR-3 Whitworth 1:03.19 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
41 Garza, Andy SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.27 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
42 Martinez, Sarah SR-4 Whitworth 1:03.32 Linfield Open May 5, 2018
43 Valle, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.38 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
44 Griffith, Nora FR-1 Caltech 1:03.40 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
45 Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:03.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 1:03.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
47 Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1:03.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
48 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 1:03.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
49 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 1:03.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
50 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 1:03.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018

3000 Steeple

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leland, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 10:20.97 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Mount, Marissa SO-2 Whitworth 10:25.87 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
3 Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 10:33.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 10:40.17 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 10:40.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 McCullough, Molly JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10:41.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
7 Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 10:42.71 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
8 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 10:43.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:43.77 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 10:43.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Swanson, Hannah SR-4 Willamette 10:44.86 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
12 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:45.11 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 10:45.14 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
14 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:45.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:45.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Scott, Bailey SR-4 Whitworth 10:46.00 Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018
17 Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 10:46.26 Bellarmine Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 10:48.16 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Jacob, Lauren SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:48.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 10:48.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 10:48.94 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
22 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 10:50.91 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
23 Smith, Caroline SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:52.51 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
24 Sundquist, Emily SR-4 Williams 10:52.59 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
25 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 10:54.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
26 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:55.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
27 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 10:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
28 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:56.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
29 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:56.39 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
30 Freed, Tasha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:56.62 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
31 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 10:57.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
32 Berkley, Ellen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:59.22 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 10:59.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
34 Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 11:00.64 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
35 Schaffer, Sam FR-1 Puget Sound 11:02.18 Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
36 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 11:02.87 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
37 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11:05.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
38 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:05.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
39 Ratliff, Kristin SO-2 Amherst 11:08.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
40 Cholak, Michela SO-2 Lynchburg 11:08.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
41 Hayden, Ellery SR-4 Rhodes 11:08.68 Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
42 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:09.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 11:09.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
44 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 11:10.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
45 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 11:10.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
46 Herman, Meredith SO-2 Berry 11:10.99 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
47 Cerrillos, Melissa JR-3 La Verne 11:11.56 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018
48 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 11:12.62 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
49 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11:14.65 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
50 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:14.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 46.48 Griffith, Pratt, JonesMitchell, Abraham SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 George Fox 46.82 King, Taube, Turner, Larsen Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (B) 46.82 Griffith, Honan, JonesMitchell, Abraham 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018
4 George Fox (B) 46.89 King, Taube, Turner, Miller Westmont Classic with Jim Klein Multis Mar 22, 2018
5 Wesley 47.05 Artis, Sloboh, Taylor, Foster Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (C) 47.05 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
7 Wis.-La Crosse 47.13 Harlos, Jaeger, Shepardson, Rygiewicz UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.15 Chen, Worachek, Buergi, Brenner UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
9 Emory 47.18 Osei, Bland, Goldman, Bondi Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Brockport St. 47.32 Scarpello, Prutsman, John-Ogam, Lawless AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
11 UMass Boston 47.35 Bean, Jonathas, Jean-Baptiste, Driggers New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
12 Rowan 47.36 Cross, Robinson, McMillan, mcleod-whitener Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
12 Mount Union 47.36 Goedecke, Johnson, Donley, Adams Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
14 Wis.-Whitewater 47.37 Bence, Felton, Tokarski, Madda WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (D) 47.50 Pratt, Honan, JonesMitchell, Abraham SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 3, 2018
16 Dubuque 47.54 Skrove, Burks, Flowers, Beeman Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
17 Augustana (Ill.) 47.56 Eastburn, Willhite, Zaragoza, Peterson CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Concordia Univ. Chicago 47.56 Holden, Armstrong, Wilson, Wilson NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
19 SUNY Geneseo 47.58 Madden, Wutz, Held, Bamford Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
20 Mount Union (B) 47.60 Goedecke, Johnson, Donley, Adams 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
21 RIC 47.61 Xavier, Grammas, Grammas, Landroche New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
22 SUNY Geneseo (B) 47.62 Madden, Wutz, Held, MacDougall AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 Ohio Wesleyan 47.66 Clay, Sievers, Brown, Atkinson 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
23 Brockport St. (B) 47.66 Holmes, John-Ogam, Scarpello, Prutsman SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Colby 47.70 Rembetsy-Brown, DePalo, Stokes Cerkvenik, Friedland MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
26 Otterbein 47.72 Cummings, Warner, Wright, D'Ippolito BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
27 Wis.-Stout 47.74 McFadden, Laehn, Clarke, Mallek WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
27 Redlands 47.74 Albrecht, Brooks, Fields, Kimble 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
29 Emory (B) 47.78 Osei, Bland, Leventhal, Bondi Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 5, 2018
30 Frostburg State 47.80 Truesdel, Reason, Estrada, Logan Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
31 Ithaca 47.81 Burd, Quintana, Rheaume, Wetmore AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
32 Trinity 47.85 Buckley, Hallow, Marlow-Benedick, Lazur Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
33 Illinois College 47.86 Allen, Leitschuh, Molette, Hyde Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
34 Geneva 47.89 Bartoletta, Kennedy, Loose, Kelosky 2018 PAC Track and Field Championship Apr 25, 2018
35 Wis.-La Crosse (B) 47.90 Harlos, Jaeger, Emmerich, Rygiewicz Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
36 Trinity (Tex.) 47.93 Nweke, Sullivan, Lemmons, Peters 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Redlands (B) 48.00 Albrecht, Brooks, Kimble, Romani SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
38 Loras 48.01 Black, Noland, Solis, Alt Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Concordia Univ. Chicago (B) 48.01 Schultz, Armstrong, Wilson, Wilson Lewis Twilight Apr 24, 2018
40 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.03 Wisnieski, Frazier, Daniel, Rolfes Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
41 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.05 McLoone, Bierman, Marciniak, Murray MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
41 Wis.-Whitewater (B) 48.05 Tokarski, Madda, Felton, Brown Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Wis.-Stout (B) 48.07 McFadden, Laehn, Clarke, Bullard UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
44 Occidental 48.09 Miyamoto, Yudelevitch, Porter, Newkirk SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
45 Hardin-Simmons 48.10@ Warner, Eastham, Pennese, Greer Texas Tech Masked Rider Invite May 5, 2018
46 Williams 48.23 Green, Powell, Ith, Isley NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
46 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.23 Pralle, Wrensch, Marchan, Mitchell UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
48 Rowan (B) 48.25 McMillan, Cross, Peters, Robinson Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
48 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.25 Gausland, Fontaine, Shaw, Pearson MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
50 Westfield State 48.28 Craig, Popp, Long, Pray New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Emory 3:44.64 Osei, Leonard, Bland, Goldman Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:45.45 Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:48.12 Heath, Brown, Johnson, Ezewuzie Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Rowan 3:48.28 Peters, Ansong, Angellella, sturdivant Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Williams 3:48.41 McGonagle, Kennedy, Collison, Powell NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Wartburg 3:48.57 Duehr, Tyynismaa, Jones, Taylor 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
7 Wis.-Whitewater 3:49.41 Tijerina, Hering, Amet, Felton UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Bethel (Minn.) 3:49.99 Sankey, Labatt, Alpers, Johnson 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
9 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.15 Buergi, Wallace, Kummer, Glidden UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
10 Washington U. 3:50.75 Grigaux, Althoff, Mesiano, Wagner 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018
11 UMass Boston 3:50.95 Bean, Burnes, Driggers, Jonathas New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
12 Nebraska Wesleyan (B) 3:51.30 Gines, Jones, Allen, Jones Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Wis.-Eau Claire (B) 3:51.82 Buergi, Hecker, Kummer, Glidden 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
14 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:51.83 Wilson, Lofink, Armstrong, Wilson NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
15 Wheaton (Ill.) (B) 3:51.92 Heath, Brown, Ezewuzie, Dansdill 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
16 George Fox 3:52.08 Rasubala, Calavan, Wright, King Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
17 Ohio Northern 3:52.23 Ewing, Lavey, Fisher, Richards NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
18 George Fox (B) 3:52.42 Rasubala, Calavan, James, King California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
19 SUNY Geneseo 3:52.52 MacDougall, Bamford, Held, Barber AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 Augustana (Ill.) 3:52.89 Zaragoza, Melo, Glatz, Eastburn CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Whitworth 3:53.50 Medallada, Cool, Clark, Martinez Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
22 Plattsburgh St. 3:53.51 Barber, Estes, Jones, Boucher AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 John Carroll 3:53.58 Saluan, Powell, Miller, Schubert 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
24 Wis.-Eau Claire (C) 3:53.73 Buergi, Worachek, Kummer, Glidden UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
25 Williams (B) 3:53.96 McGonagle, Kennedy, Dunn, Powell 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
26 St. Olaf 3:54.16 Elstad, Glaaser, Lutz, Stets UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
27 Colorado College 3:54.40 Freeman, Loper, Gilbert, Spalding 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018
28 Middlebury 3:54.44 Lang, Milici, Holly, McCluskey NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
29 Tufts 3:54.71 DeBari, Gake, Kunkle-Read, Whiting NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Loras 3:55.09 Alt, Schoel, Serres, Solis Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
31 Ithaca 3:55.14 Swarthout, Nickerson, Rheaume, Competiello Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
32 Loras (B) 3:55.41 Noland, Alt, Serres, Solis Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Wesleyan 3:55.51 Aguiar, Dibrindisi, Lopez-Anido, Subrahmanian NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
34 Rhodes 3:55.57 Fugate, St Cyr, Bergquist, Capel NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
35 Macalester 3:55.94 Sonsalla, Schlieman, Garson-Shumway, Aguiar MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
35 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:55.94 Wellhausen, Mertens, Petkovsek, Trempe UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
37 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.00 Bachmann, McLaurin, McCadd, Buado NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
38 MIT 3:56.01 Frombach, Chen, Williams, Tregoning New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
39 Middlebury (B) 3:56.05 Holly, Willig, Lang, McCluskey NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
40 Stevenson 3:56.36 Hammond, Panek, Krahe, Hicks Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
41 Trinity 3:56.38 Hallow, Lazur, Buckley, Marlow-Benedick MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
42 Wis.-Stevens Point (B) 3:56.56 Wellhausen, Mertens, Peters, Trempe 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
43 Messiah 3:56.68 Crosley, Kennedy, Weaver, Wiederrecht 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
44 Colby 3:56.76 Mahoney, DePalo, Stokes Cerkveni, Leonard NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Carnegie Mellon 3:57.16 Reiling, Bhanja, Ciriello, Cook 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
46 Wheaton (Ill.) (C) 3:57.19 Heath, Brown, Favino, Dansdill CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 SUNY Geneseo (B) 3:57.47 Held, Bamford, Fernandez, Haggerty SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Wesley 3:57.53 Artis, Foster, Woods, Minus Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
49 Nebraska Wesleyan (C) 3:57.74 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018
50 Ithaca (B) 3:58.11 Swarthout, Nickerson, Rheaume, Sheppard Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018

High Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 1.73m 5' 8" UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018
2 Bordson, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
2 Hall, Helene SR-4 Williams 1.71m 5' 7.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
4 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Briggs, Mara JR-3 Roanoke 1.70m 5' 7" Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 1.70m 5' 7" MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 1.70m 5' 7" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Blanchard, Vanessa SR-4 Redlands 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
8 McGraw, Molly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Couperus, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
10 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1.68m 5' 6" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
10 Thompson, Alexandra JR-3 U. of Chicago 1.68m 5' 6" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Wilson, Lauren FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 Ken Shannon Invitational May 4, 2018
10 Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
10 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.68m 5' 6" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
16 Banas, Caroline FR-1 Scranton 1.67m 5' 5.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah JR-3 Roger Williams 1.67m 5' 5.75" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Ayoola, Ade SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.67m 5' 5.75" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
16 Agustsdottir, Jana FR-1 Worcester State 1.67m 5' 5.75" Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018
16 Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 1.67m 5' 5.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Kozlowski, Stacy SO-2 George Fox 1.66m 5' 5.25" Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018
21 Setina, Jaclyn SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
21 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 1.66m 5' 5.25" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
26 Davies, Cora JR-3 Occidental 1.65m 5' 5" SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC) Apr 14, 2018
26 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1.65m 5' 5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Parker, Lauren JR-3 RPI 1.65m 5' 5" 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
26 Naranjo, Cassandra JR-3 Smith 1.65m 5' 5" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Turner, Ebony JR-3 La Verne 1.65m 5' 5" SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC) Apr 14, 2018
26 Munos, Marin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.65m 5' 5" Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
26 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.65m 5' 5" George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
26 Lindquist, Katie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
26 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 1.65m 5' 5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Berzansky, Isa JR-3 Colby 1.64m 5' 4.5" NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
36 Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.64m 5' 4.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
36 Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 1.64m 5' 4.5" Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
36 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 1.64m 5' 4.5" Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
40 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvitational Apr 24, 2018
40 Cole, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
40 Pladies, Stephanie JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.63m 5' 4.25" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
40 Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.63m 5' 4.25" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
40 Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 1.63m 5' 4.25" Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Salkind, Jillian JR-3 RPI 1.62m 5' 3.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
46 Yedynak, Estelle SO-2 Ithaca 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 31, 2018
46 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 1.62m 5' 3.75" Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
46 Winkler, Emily SR-4 Centre 1.62m 5' 3.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 20, 2018
46 Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 1.62m 5' 3.75" New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018

Pole Vault

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 4.31m 14' 1.75" CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
2 Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 4.05m 13' 3.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.01m 13' 1.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
4 Rubinstein, Zoe SR-4 Smith 4.00m 13' 1.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
5 Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 3.92m 12' 10.25" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
6 Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State 3.90m 12' 9.5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.88m 12' 8.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
8 McDaniel, Olivia JR-3 Linfield 3.81m 12' 6" Linfield Open May 5, 2018
9 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 3.80m 12' 5.5" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Ahrens, Jacqueline FR-1 MIT 3.80m 12' 5.5" NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
11 Dannenbaum, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 3.78m 12' 4.75" 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
11 Leahy, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.78m 12' 4.75" Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Hall, Hailey SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.77m 12' 4.5" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
13 Stromhaug, Kari SO-2 MIT 3.77m 12' 4.5" Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
13 Karabin, Michelle SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.77m 12' 4.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
13 Butcher, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.77m 12' 4.5" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Dumas, Kyleigh SO-2 Salisbury 3.76m 12' 4" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018
17 Widen, Amanda SR-4 Redlands 3.76m 12' 4" SCIAC Multi Dual #3 @ CMS Apr 14, 2018
17 Zastrow, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.76m 12' 4" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Yenchik, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.73m 12' 2.75" Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Trimpe, Erin JR-3 Hanover 3.72m 12' 2.5" '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Schuessler, Sophia JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.72m 12' 2.5" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
23 Braun, Melissa JR-3 Occidental 3.71m 12' 2" SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC) Apr 14, 2018
23 Hayhurst, Sarah SR-4 Centre 3.71m 12' 2" Centre College Track & Field Twilight Apr 13, 2018
25 Hao, Kelsie FR-1 Williams 3.70m 12' 1.5" NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Saridakis, Isabel JR-3 Emory 3.68m 12' 0.75" 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Adams, Courtney SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 3.67m 12' 0.5" Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 13, 2018
28 Finney, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 3.66m 12' 0" Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
28 Piazza, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3.66m 12' 0" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Meyer, Dominique JR-3 Washington U. 3.63m 11' 10.75" 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
31 Breunig, Angela SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.62m 11' 10.5" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
31 Missurelli, Maria SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.62m 11' 10.5" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
33 Ehlen, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3.61m 11' 10" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Ganrude, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.61m 11' 10" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Flanagan, Leah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.61m 11' 10" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
33 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.61m 11' 10" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Watson, Kelcey SO-2 Brockport St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Fisher, Claire JR-3 Brockport St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
39 Garon, Isabel SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.58m 11' 9" 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
40 Bowen, Tori FR-1 Bluffton 3.57m 11' 8.5" HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
40 Wollenslegel, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.57m 11' 8.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
40 Carroll, Kayela SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.57m 11' 8.5" Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
40 Galli, Joanna JR-3 Linfield 3.57m 11' 8.5" GFU Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
44 Gould, Gabriella SO-2 Redlands 3.55m 11' 7.75" SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 at La Verne Mar 31, 2018
44 Murphy, Maggie JR-3 Williams 3.55m 11' 7.75" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
44 Novak, Kendall JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
44 Nomberg, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 3.55m 11' 7.75" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
44 Taber, Kreager JR-3 Middlebury 3.55m 11' 7.75" NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49 Rozsa, Nicole SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3.50m 11' 5.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
49 Patarino, Makenzie JR-3 MIT 3.50m 11' 5.75" Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018

Long Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maillet , Avery FR-1 CCNY 6.06m 19' 10.75" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.9
2 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.96m 19' 6.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 0.1
3 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 5.92m 19' 5.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.7
4 Prather, Kaylee SR-4 UT-Tyler 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2018 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 20, 2018 2.3
5 Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5.82m 19' 1.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
6 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.81m 19' 0.75" Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.0
7 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.79m 19' 0" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -1.0
7 Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.79m 19' 0" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.7
9 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 5.78m 18' 11.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018 2.4
10 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 5.77m 18' 11.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.3
10 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 5.77m 18' 11.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.9
12 Priour, Cortnee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 5.76m 18' 10.75" Azusa Pacific Twilight & Multi May 10, 2018 1.3
12 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 5.76m 18' 10.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.9
14 Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2018 Oxy Invitational (College/University) May 12, 2018 0.1
15 Buhler, Dakota SR-4 George Fox 5.74m 18' 10" GFU Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.4
15 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.74m 18' 10" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.2
15 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.74m 18' 10" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 1.4
18 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.73m 18' 9.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018 3.5
19 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.72m 18' 9.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
19 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 5.72m 18' 9.25" Cortland Please Stop Snowing Team Challenge Apr 13, 2018 2.1
21 Sullivan, Britney SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5.71m 18' 9" McMurry War Hawk Classic Mar 23, 2018 2.2
21 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 5.71m 18' 9" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.7
23 Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 5.69m 18' 8" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.8
23 Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.69m 18' 8" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
23 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.69m 18' 8" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018 1.3
26 Yensan, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 5.68m 18' 7.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.6
27 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 5.67m 18' 7.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.6
27 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.67m 18' 7.25" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 1.6
27 Guidetti, Kendall SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5.67m 18' 7.25" SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.6
27 Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 5.67m 18' 7.25" UCR Spring Break Classic Mar 22, 2018 +0.0
27 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 5.67m 18' 7.25" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
32 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 5.66m 18' 7" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.0
32 Griffith, Sabrine SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.66m 18' 7" SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.4
34 Meredith, Kendra SR-4 Gettysburg 5.65m 18' 6.5" Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.1
34 Meador, Tye JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 2.1
34 Acompanado, Elyse SO-2 Loras 5.65m 18' 6.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.5
37 Sabado-Halpern, Mehana JR-3 Linfield 5.64m 18' 6" Northwest Conference Track and Field Championships Apr 20, 2018 1.6
38 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 5.63m 18' 5.75" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 2.6
38 St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 1.5
38 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" Liberty Twilight Qualifier May 2, 2018 2.7
41 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.62m 18' 5.25" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018 0.5
42 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.61m 18' 5" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018 1.1
42 Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 5.61m 18' 5" Liberty League Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.0
42 Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 5.61m 18' 5" SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 3, 2018 0.5
45 Strouf, Haley SR-4 MIT 5.60m 18' 4.5" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.3
46 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 5.59m 18' 4.25" Don Kleinow Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
47 Clohessy, Kayla SR-4 Oneonta 5.58m 18' 3.75" Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 1.3
47 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5.58m 18' 3.75" Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018 1.1
47 Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine 5.58m 18' 3.75" E.C.S.U. Early Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.6
47 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 5.58m 18' 3.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 2.5

Triple Jump

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 12.47m 40' 11" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.9
2 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 12.27m 40' 3.25" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -2.2
3 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.18m 39' 11.5" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.4
4 Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 12.14m 39' 10" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.5
5 Sullivan, Britney SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.04m 39' 6" UIW Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.5
6 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.00m 39' 4.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.5
6 Buhler, Dakota SR-4 George Fox 12.00m 39' 4.5" Portland Twilight May 11, 2018 1.8
8 Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.96m 39' 3" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
9 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.83m 38' 9.75" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -2.0
9 Schreier, Betsy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.83m 38' 9.75" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.9
11 Akindolie, Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.80m 38' 8.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
11 Wustrack, Marissa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.80m 38' 8.75" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.5
13 Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 11.78m 38' 7.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 0.2
13 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 11.78m 38' 7.75" Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018 +0.0
15 Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine 11.77m 38' 7.5" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.4
16 Brase, Kayla SR-4 Whitworth 11.76m 38' 7" Oregon Twilight May 4, 2018 1.0
17 Blackwell, Brea FR-1 Millikin 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2018 EIU Big Blue Classic Mar 30, 2018 2.0
18 Dunham, Rainah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.73m 38' 6" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 1.4
18 Manley, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.73m 38' 6" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.4
20 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 11.72m 38' 5.5" SCIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018 2.5
21 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.71m 38' 5" Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 0.6
22 Britton, Damali SR-4 Carleton 11.70m 38' 4.75" Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 0.8
22 Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 1.0
24 Nelson, Maddie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.69m 38' 4.25" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018 2.1
25 March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 11.68m 38' 4" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 2.9
26 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 11.66m 38' 3.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
27 Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 11.65m 38' 2.75" 2018 Billy Hayes Invitational May 4, 2018 0.3
27 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11.65m 38' 2.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -0.1
27 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.65m 38' 2.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -1.2
27 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 11.65m 38' 2.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.2
31 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.7
32 Ward, Alyssa SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.63m 38' 2" Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 0.1
33 Jin, Jasmine SO-2 MIT 11.61m 38' 1.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.2
33 Odenigbo, Kene JR-3 Williams 11.61m 38' 1.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 3.7
35 Adams, Courtney SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018 +0.0
36 Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 11.59m 38' 0.25" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
37 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 11.58m 38' 0" Geneseo Beautiful Valley Open May 10, 2018 0.3
38 Anunagba, Angeles SR-4 CCNY 11.57m 37' 11.5" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.1
39 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 11.55m 37' 10.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
40 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 11.53m 37' 10" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 +0.0
41 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO-2 Wesley 11.52m 37' 9.5" Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championsh May 4, 2018 1.1
42 Mell, Amanda SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 7, 2018 3.3
43 St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.48m 37' 8" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018 0.3
43 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 11.48m 37' 8" Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor Championship May 3, 2018 3.9
43 Weeks, Elizabeth FR-1 MIT 11.48m 37' 8" New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
43 Diaz, Sierra SO-2 Williams 11.48m 37' 8" NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018 1.7
47 Lee Kim, Catalina SR-4 La Verne 11.46m 37' 7.25" SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 Mar 3, 2018 -1.3
48 Thomas, Nia JR-3 Albion 11.45m 37' 6.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 9, 2018 0.1
49 Priour, Cortnee JR-3 Texas Lutheran 11.43m 37' 6" 2018 SCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 27, 2018 +0.0
49 Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 11.43m 37' 6" California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018 0.4

Shot Put

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 15.83m 51' 11.25" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Ta'amu, Reyna SR-4 Redlands 15.15m 49' 8.5" 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Oawster, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.11m 49' 7" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Atwater, Tanasha SR-4 Dubuque 14.77m 48' 5.5" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Theisen, JoHannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.72m 48' 3.5" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 14.48m 47' 6.25" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Samuels, Isabella JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.18m 46' 6.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
8 Dolincheck, Dayton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.14m 46' 4.75" Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
9 Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.98m 45' 10.5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 13.94m 45' 9" Vassar Brewer's Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 13.93m 45' 8.5" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
13 Korgeski, Jillian JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.81m 45' 3.75" 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
13 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81m 45' 3.75" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
15 Kabari, Burabari SO-2 Trinity 13.77m 45' 2.25" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 13.70m 44' 11.5" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.67m 44' 10.25" New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
18 Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 13.64m 44' 9" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 13.63m 44' 8.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 13.62m 44' 8.25" St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
21 Becker, SteaVen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.61m 44' 8" Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 13.60m 44' 7.5" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
23 Knetzer, Addisen SR-4 Waynesburg 13.59m 44' 7" Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
24 Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 13.57m 44' 6.25" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
25 Robinson, Emmani SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 13.52m 44' 4.25" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
26 Shoemaker, Hannah SR-4 Christopher Newport 13.51m 44' 4" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 20, 2018
27 Quinnett, Chloe SR-4 Whitworth 13.49m 44' 3.25" Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
28 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 13.41m 44' 0" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
29 Eck, Kara SR-4 Trine 13.39m 43' 11.25" Hillsdale Invitational Apr 6, 2018
30 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.33m 43' 9" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
30 McClain, Naeisha SO-2 Oberlin 13.33m 43' 9" Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
32 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.30m 43' 7.75" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Mendez, Lilly SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
34 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 13.19m 43' 3.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
34 Beuthin, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.19m 43' 3.25" UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2018
36 McPhaul, Aliah JR-3 Belhaven 13.17m 43' 2.5" NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018
37 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Openiano, Danielle SR-4 Whitworth 13.09m 42' 11.5" Portland Twilight May 11, 2018
39 Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 13.08m 42' 11" Centennial Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Rega, Jess JR-3 Stevenson 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
41 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Christopher Newport 13.00m 42' 8" Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 31, 2018
42 Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 12.99m 42' 7.5" Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
43 Lueck, Kassandra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97m 42' 6.75" UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
44 Dorado, Jordynn SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 12.95m 42' 6" Warrior Last Chance Open May 12, 2018
44 Lozano, Audrey SO-2 Sul Ross St. 12.95m 42' 6" Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 5, 2018
44 Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 12.95m 42' 6" Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Du, Karen JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" Pacific Open Mar 31, 2018
48 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.91m 42' 4.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Herman, Kristina JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
50 Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 12.89m 42' 3.5" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Discus

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oawster, Erica JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.85m 163' 6" Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse May 13, 2018
2 Newton, Monique SR-4 Oberlin 48.85m 160' 3" North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Lieffort, Heidi SR-4 Wis.-Stout 48.05m 157' 8" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 47.58m 156' 1" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 47.57m 156' 1" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
6 Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 47.07m 154' 5" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
7 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 46.97m 154' 1" CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Cospy, Arlesha SR-4 Denison 46.80m 153' 6" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 46.80m 153' 6" Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Meier, Lydia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 46.68m 153' 2" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 Wethal, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.66m 153' 1" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Juenemann, Jessie SO-2 Hamline 46.48m 152' 6" Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
13 Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 46.13m 151' 4" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
14 Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 45.49m 149' 3" MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
15 Bassett, Emily SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 45.22m 148' 4" 2018 Redlands Last Chance Qualifier May 16, 2018
16 Duenas, Hope SO-2 Willamette 44.86m 147' 2" 2018 Willamette Invitational Mar 24, 2018
17 Fitzgibbons, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 44.65m 146' 6" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
18 Richardson, Ana SR-4 Oberlin 44.47m 145' 11" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
19 Hoepner, Larkin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.45m 145' 10" WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Becker, SteaVen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 44.18m 144' 11" Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
21 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 44.12m 144' 9" 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
22 Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 44.04m 144' 6" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
23 Willis, Abigail SR-4 Dubuque 43.71m 143' 5" University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.61m 143' 1" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
25 Morris, Kennedy FR-1 Central College 43.58m 143' 0" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
26 Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 43.39m 142' 4" 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018
27 Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 43.22m 141' 9" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
28 Konfrst, Linnaea SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 43.14m 141' 6" Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
29 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 42.97m 141' 0" SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
30 McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 42.92m