DIII Central Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.91 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 6.94(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.00 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 7.09(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Mikel, Patrick SR-4 Loras 7.09(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Pointer, Colfay SR-4 Dubuque 7.10(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.10 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SR-4 Dubuque 7.12(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 Douville, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
10 Bell, Jaylen FR-1 Dubuque 7.14(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
11 Fricke, Carter SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
12 Morrison, Tyson SR-4 Loras 7.17(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
13 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 7.19 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
14 Peters, Alex FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.20 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Lewis, Kianee FR-1 Central College 7.20 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
14 Richter, Bryan SR-4 Carleton 7.20 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Bossou, Jonathan FR-1 Central College 7.21 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
18 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.23 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Kasper, Jonny SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.28 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Berkey, Carter SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.29 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 7.29 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
22 Petron, Michael SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.30 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Kilburg, Peter JR-3 Loras 7.30(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
24 Sylvester, Jackson FR-1 Buena Vista 7.35 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
24 Dick, Jacob SO-2 Central College 7.35 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
26 Rigdon, Caleb JR-3 Coe 7.37 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Adler, Tyler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.37 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
26 Smith, Tanner JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.37 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 7.40(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
30 Boone, Matthew SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.41 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Whiting, Tom SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.42 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
31 Weber, Jayden SO-2 Coe 7.42 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
33 Hiser, Alexander FR-1 Grinnell 7.43 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
34 Spahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 7.44(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
34 Street, DaMon FR-1 Dubuque 7.44(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
34 Devenuto, Danny SO-2 Central College 7.44 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
37 Yokley, Yaphet FR-1 Buena Vista 7.46 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
38 Spires, Rei'Shaun FR-1 Dubuque 7.49(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
38 Souksavath, Sean FR-1 St. Olaf 7.49 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.52 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
41 Burchfield, Dante SR-4 Dubuque 7.53(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
41 Lewis, Brock SO-2 Central College 7.53 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
43 Maras, Alexander JR-3 Dubuque 7.54(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
44 Fowler, Tyler SR-4 Dubuque 7.55(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
44 Griffin, Adrian FR-1 Buena Vista 7.55 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
44 Morales, Julian FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.55 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Anderson, Keaton FR-1 Dubuque 7.60(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
48 Mendez-Robles, Abraham JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.61 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
49 Meyer, Elliott JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 7.62 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
50 Sullivan, Liam SR-4 Carleton 7.63 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
51 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 7.64 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
51 Walcher, Kyler FR-1 Grinnell 7.64 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
53 Boyes, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 7.66(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
54 Alshomrani, Ziad FR-1 Dubuque 7.67(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
55 Checkett, Aidan SO-2 St. Olaf 7.68 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
55 Eckols, Trevor JR-3 Coe 7.68 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
55 Trebon, Brayden FR-1 Coe 7.68 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
58 Williams, Rodney FR-1 Central College 7.69 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
59 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 7.71 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
60 Barney, Marcus FR-1 Coe 7.76 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Johnson, Isaac SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.76 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
62 Varney, Gabe SR-4 Coe 7.83 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
63 Schlader, Nicholas SO-2 Loras 7.85(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
63 Banks, Michael SO-2 Coe 7.85 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
63 Jones, Ernest SO-2 Buena Vista 7.85 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
66 Kuester, Greyson SO-2 Loras 7.86(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
67 Bates, Garrett SO-2 Buena Vista 7.87 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
68 Phillips, Nate SR-4 Coe 7.93 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
69 Wahlin, Sean FR-1 Dubuque 7.98(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
70 Tuohy, Connor SO-2 Loras 7.99(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
71 Alexander, Ausar FR-1 Coe 8.01 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
72 Fisher, Joe FR-1 Buena Vista 8.07 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
73 McEarchern, Jeffrey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 8.21 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
74 Pipes, Christopher SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.25 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 7.75(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Lewis, Jada JR-3 Augsburg 7.81 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
3 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 7.88(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 7.91(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Kling, Anika SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.96 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
6 Johnston, Kylie JR-3 Buena Vista 8.00 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
7 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 8.02(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 Smith, Anna SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.07 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Alt, Alexis SR-4 Loras 8.08(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 Forrester, Holly JR-3 Central College 8.16 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
11 Chell, Claire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.20 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Skrove, Alyssa SR-4 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
13 Woods, Allyson JR-3 Central College 8.21 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
13 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.21 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Menakaya, Chinasa SO-2 Coe 8.24 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
16 Hays, Jade SO-2 Buena Vista 8.27 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
17 Heinecke, Carlie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.28 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Klausler, Sydney Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.32 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Jackson, Christina SO-2 Buena Vista 8.37 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Dusanek, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 8.39(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
20 Patterson, Annika SO-2 St. Olaf 8.39 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
22 Jondle, Katara FR-1 Buena Vista 8.41 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
23 Airoldi, Eva SO-2 Carleton 8.42 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
24 Vance, Bailey JR-3 Loras 8.43(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
25 Christopher, Sarah SO-2 Central College 8.45 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
26 Davidson, Daya SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.46 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Wille, Mary Kate FR-1 Dubuque 8.47(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
27 Nichols, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.47 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Blomgren, Kenzie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.48 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
30 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.49 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Elstad, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 8.50 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 8.51 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
33 Marzinske, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 8.52 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
33 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 8.52(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
33 Schepper, Reilee SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.52 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Duffy, Anna FR-1 St. Olaf 8.53 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
37 Kammer, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 8.54 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
37 Kauffman, Mia FR-1 Grinnell 8.54 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
39 Nolting, Sarah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.57 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
40 Olberding, Abby JR-3 Buena Vista 8.59 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
41 Whitfield , Jazmyn SO-2 Coe 8.60 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
42 Nichol, Sophie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.63 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.66 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
44 Johnson, Alexys FR-1 Dubuque 8.67(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
45 Klein, Laura SR-4 Dubuque 8.72(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
46 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.73 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
47 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.77 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
48 Collins, Clare FR-1 St. Olaf 8.78 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
49 Korhonen, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.80 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Gitch, Maya JR-3 St. Olaf 8.82 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
51 Heimark, Jenna SR-4 Dubuque 8.88(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
52 Hawtrey, Darby SO-2 Dubuque 8.90(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
53 Prohaska, Meghan FR-1 Dubuque 8.92(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
54 LaRue, Kayla SO-2 St. Olaf 8.93 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
55 Carter, Kierra SO-2 St. Olaf 9.05 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
56 Graupmann, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.06 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
57 English, Keyra SO-2 Carleton 9.08 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
58 Engen, Haley FR-1 Central College 9.10 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
59 Dochterman, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 9.11(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
60 Osha, Maggy JR-3 Carleton 9.16 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
61 Peterson, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.19 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Thomas, Corinne SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.27 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
63 Hotakainen, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.33 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Dosch, Hannah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.64 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
65 Cole, Kinzie FR-1 Central College 9.66 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
66 Kneiss, Samantha SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.99 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 22.51 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Pointer, Colfay SR-4 Dubuque 22.61 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Wright, Cal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.72 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
4 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 22.76 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Schwartz, Ben SR-4 Carleton 22.80 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
6 Douville, Eric SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.10 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
7 Prater, Joshua SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.22 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.28 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 23.37 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Lewis, Kianee FR-1 Central College 23.38 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
11 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.43 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Knaack, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.51 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.51 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 23.54 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
15 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 23.57 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
16 Street, DaMon FR-1 Dubuque 23.58 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
17 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SR-4 Dubuque 23.68 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
18 Dick, Jacob SO-2 Central College 23.76 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
18 Renner, Ben FR-1 St. Scholastica 23.76 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Rigdon, Caleb JR-3 Coe 23.79 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Jacobs, Tommy SO-2 Grinnell 23.82 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
22 Burchfield, Dante SR-4 Dubuque 23.84 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
22 Yokley, Yaphet FR-1 Buena Vista 23.84 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
24 Bell, Jaylen FR-1 Dubuque 23.92 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
25 Huffington, Finigan SO-2 St. Scholastica 23.95 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
26 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.99 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
27 Spahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 24.01 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
28 Smith, Noah SR-4 Loras 24.07 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
29 Schoenfelder, Jonah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.24 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
30 Anderson, Keaton FR-1 Dubuque 24.42 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
31 Petron, Michael SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.48 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Kramarczuk, Lucas FR-1 St. Olaf 24.53 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Clarke, William FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 24.65 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
34 Carlson, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Superior 24.66 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Nelson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.67 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Lamle, Casey SR-4 Buena Vista 24.69 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
37 Flint, Riley FR-1 Buena Vista 24.77 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
38 Berkey, Carter SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 24.81 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
39 Kuester, Greyson SO-2 Loras 24.83 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
40 Kildal-Brandt, Stefan FR-1 St. Olaf 24.86 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
41 Morales, Julian FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.88 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Checkett, Aidan SO-2 St. Olaf 24.96 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
43 Trebon, Brayden FR-1 Coe 24.99 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
44 Alshomrani, Ziad FR-1 Dubuque 25.11 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
45 Mattson, Connor FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.14 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
46 Blasena, David FR-1 St. Scholastica 25.33 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Boyes, Jacob FR-1 Dubuque 25.36 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
48 Taylor, Ethan FR-1 Central College 25.37 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
49 Couture, Andre SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.40 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Griffin, Adrian FR-1 Buena Vista 25.40 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
49 Tuohy, Connor SO-2 Loras 25.40 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
52 Wahlin, Sean FR-1 Dubuque 25.41 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
53 Varney, Gabe SR-4 Coe 25.45 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
54 Banks, Michael SO-2 Coe 25.71 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
55 Taylor, Zeke JR-3 Grinnell 25.72 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
56 Miller, Michael SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.02 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
57 Barney, Marcus FR-1 Coe 26.14 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
58 Meyer, Elliott JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 26.16 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
59 Phillips, Nate SR-4 Coe 26.19# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Huonder, Dalton SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 26.35 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
61 Jones, Ernest SO-2 Buena Vista 26.52 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
62 Alexander, Ausar FR-1 Coe 26.82 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
63 Mattson, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 26.86 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
64 Morri, Ricky FR-1 Grinnell 27.19 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 25.17 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 25.86 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 25.92 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 26.36 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Kling, Anika SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.60 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Skrove, Alyssa SR-4 Dubuque 26.60 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
7 Cole, Carlyn SR-4 Coe 26.86 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
8 Lewis, Jada JR-3 Augsburg 26.96 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Johnston, Kylie JR-3 Buena Vista 27.06 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
10 Banks, Zahra JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.15 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Anderson, Lily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 27.26 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Elstad, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 27.48 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
13 Hays, Jade SO-2 Buena Vista 27.55 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
14 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 27.59 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Heinecke, Carlie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.73 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
16 Airoldi, Eva SO-2 Carleton 27.90 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 27.92 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Jackson, Christina SO-2 Buena Vista 27.98 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
19 Peebles, Annalise Carleton 28.04 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 28.06 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Green, Merryl FR-1 Loras 28.10 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
22 Wille, Mary Kate FR-1 Dubuque 28.21 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
23 Bohlig, Emily SR-4 St. Olaf 28.23 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Olowu, Paige SO-2 Grinnell 28.25 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
25 Menakaya, Chinasa SO-2 Coe 28.27# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Beard, Rebekah SO-2 Central College 28.41 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
27 Patterson, Annika SO-2 St. Olaf 28.44 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
28 Thomas, Brittini JR-3 Buena Vista 28.51 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
29 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.60 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa FR-1 St. Olaf 28.63 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Duffy, Anna FR-1 St. Olaf 28.64 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 28.73 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
33 Kammer, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 28.84 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
34 Whitfield , Jazmyn SO-2 Coe 28.87 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
35 Dusanek, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 29.00 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
35 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 29.00 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
37 Strohmyer, Erin SO-2 Buena Vista 29.10 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
38 Gitch, Maya JR-3 St. Olaf 29.13 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Kromah, Musu SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.16 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
40 Terry, Jasmine SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 29.29 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
41 Johnson, Alexys FR-1 Dubuque 29.31 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
42 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.35 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 Olberding, Abby JR-3 Buena Vista 29.38 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
44 Prince, Via SO-2 Wis.-Superior 29.41 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Skattebo, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 29.51 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Davidson, Daya SO-2 St. Scholastica 29.61 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Janssen, Tianna FR-1 Buena Vista 29.66 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
48 Collins, Clare FR-1 St. Olaf 29.70 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
49 Graupmann, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.75 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
50 Marsh, Sydney SO-2 Carleton 29.76 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
51 LaFave, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.80 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
52 Koester, Dana SR-4 Coe 29.89 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
53 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 30.06 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
54 Sonnenburg, Amanda JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.14 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Jesuit, Martha JR-3 Coe 30.18 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
56 Blomgren, Kenzie FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 30.26 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
57 Kosloski, Ashley JR-3 St. Scholastica 30.32 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
58 Osha, Maggy JR-3 Carleton 30.47 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
59 Nolting, Sarah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 30.55 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
60 Voss, Marissa JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 30.93 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
61 Korhonen, Kassie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.22 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Hotakainen, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.35 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 English, Keyra SO-2 Carleton 31.54 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
64 Walker, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 32.70 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
65 Peterson, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32.98 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Lannier, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.03 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Newman, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.61 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
68 Olson, Hayley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 33.72 The Opener Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glaaser, Johanna SR-4 St. Olaf 57.91 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 59.09 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Cole, Carlyn SR-4 Coe 1:00.28# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
4 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 1:00.34 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Alt, Alexis SR-4 Loras 1:00.36 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Anderson, Lily SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.73 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Guyett, Tabitha SO-2 Buena Vista 1:01.08 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
8 Peebles, Annalise SR-4 Carleton 1:01.83 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Jansen, Ann SO-2 St. Olaf 1:02.86 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:02.90 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.13 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Sholing, Ellie FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:04.26 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Elstad, Katie JR-3 St. Olaf 1:04.41 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Mauzer, Riley FR-1 St. Olaf 1:05.91 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
15 Jondle, Katara FR-1 Buena Vista 1:07.44 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
16 Telleen, Ashley FR-1 Buena Vista 1:08.27 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
17 Lilleberg, Nicole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:08.58 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
18 Follestad, Rachael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:09.03 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Prince, Via SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:09.10 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Nichol, Sophie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.23 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Zawisza, Sophie FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:16.88 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
22 Floyd, Mackenzie SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:22.97 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jasa, Mike SO-2 Loras 1:52.34 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Oberfoell, Carter FR-1 Loras 1:54.45 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Otting, Conor JR-3 Loras 1:57.72 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Eichhorn, Joe SO-2 Loras 1:57.73 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Rumple, Tavian SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.31 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Malek, Luke SO-2 St. Olaf 2:01.80 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
7 Rives, Bridger SO-2 Carleton 2:02.93 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
8 Loerts, Alex SR-4 Buena Vista 2:03.78 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
9 Patten, Blake JR-3 Buena Vista 2:04.11 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
10 Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 2:04.64 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
11 Baird, Anthony SO-2 Buena Vista 2:05.87 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
12 Herman, Zach SR-4 St. Olaf 2:06.87 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
13 Aaberg, Alden SR-4 St. Olaf 2:07.86 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 McCue, Ryan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:08.29 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Morrow, Jordan FR-1 Dubuque 2:08.75 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
16 Getzloff, Alec SR-4 St. Olaf 2:09.18 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Gilbertson, Henrik SO-2 St. Olaf 2:10.28 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Forrey, Noah SR-4 Dubuque 2:12.81 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
19 Aehl, Peter SR-4 St. Olaf 2:12.98 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Hein-Harrison, Dexter FR-1 Coe 2:16.98# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Reller, Brent SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.84 The Opener Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forbes, Jadyn FR-1 Buena Vista 2:24.15 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
2 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 2:24.43 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Klump, Wren SO-2 Buena Vista 2:24.95 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
4 Glaaser, Johanna SR-4 St. Olaf 2:25.67 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
5 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 2:27.17 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
6 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 2:28.92 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
7 Deitchler, Ciera FR-1 Loras 2:29.20 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 2:29.37 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Heavlin, Samantha SO-2 Loras 2:29.44 Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 Koester, Dana SR-4 Coe 2:33.17# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Hoppe, Cianna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:33.91 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
12 Smith, Sadie Ray FR-1 Carleton 2:34.23 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
13 Presler, Sarah JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:34.95 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Ranallo, Lucia SO-2 St. Olaf 2:35.42 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
15 Mauzer, Riley FR-1 St. Olaf 2:35.63 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
16 Johnson, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 2:37.65 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
17 Gossard, Liv SO-2 St. Olaf 2:42.63 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Hagen, Abby FR-1 Crown 2:43.11 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Kuhlman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:44.35 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 2:45.38 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
21 Gossard, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:48.36 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
22 Crail, Rebekah JR-3 St. Olaf 2:56.29 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
23 Jones, Malory FR-1 Central College 2:58.02 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lonergan, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 4:13.49 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 4:15.02 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
3 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 4:22.44# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 4:25.03 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
5 Santos, Ben SO-2 Carleton 4:26.95 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
6 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 4:26.99 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
7 Brenk, Christopher SR-4 St. Olaf 4:29.84 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Kadrofske, Elliot SR-4 St. Olaf 4:32.28 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 4:34.15 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
10 Lyford, Derk FR-1 St. Olaf 4:34.18 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Phillips, Justin JR-3 Coe 4:35.97 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
12 Wright, Owen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:36.56 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
13 Carlson, Edward SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:37.13 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Sagedahl, Penn FR-1 St. Olaf 4:37.87 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Lieberman, Matthew JR-3 Grinnell 4:38.00 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
16 David, Evan JR-3 Carleton 4:39.67 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Booker, Coe SO-2 Coe 4:41.86 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
18 Anderson, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 4:43.46 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 4:43.70 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Lindgren, Lukas JR-3 St. Olaf 4:43.96 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
21 Harvey, Ben SO-2 Grinnell 4:44.32 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
22 Munoz, Julian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:44.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
23 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 4:46.01 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
24 Lotz, Jerry SR-4 Central College 4:47.16 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
25 Bransky, Jacob SR-4 Carleton 4:47.23 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
26 Meshach, McCoy SR-4 Coe 4:47.27 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
27 Holcomb, Henry FR-1 Carleton 4:47.49 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
28 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 4:48.86 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
29 Narum, Anders SO-2 St. Olaf 4:48.88 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
30 McCue, Ryan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4:49.45 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Montresor, Kevin FR-1 St. Olaf 4:50.12 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
32 Anderson, Jakin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 4:53.60 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Runck, Nathan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:54.40 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Ripley, Lars SO-2 St. Olaf 4:57.46 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
35 Raabe-Pavlov, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 4:58.46 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
36 Thompson, Ethan SR-4 Buena Vista 4:58.92 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
37 Stone, David SR-4 St. Olaf 5:00.49 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
38 Thompson, Tristan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5:00.61 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Mayer, Max SO-2 St. Olaf 5:00.72 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
40 Slagel, Isaac SR-4 St. Olaf 5:01.48 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
41 Lange, Jens SO-2 St. Olaf 5:01.95 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
42 Foy, Blake FR-1 Central College 5:03.28 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
43 DeVries, Marcus FR-1 Central College 5:06.48 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
44 Lemmer, Bryan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:06.61 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
45 Hammer, Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:07.29 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
46 Thomson, Ian FR-1 Central College 5:07.49 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
47 Hein-Harrison, Dexter FR-1 Coe 5:09.20 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
48 Hirsch, Alec SO-2 Buena Vista 5:18.50 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
49 Pantoja, Jose FR-1 St. Olaf 5:19.15 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
50 George, Andrew JR-3 Grinnell 5:24.03 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
51 Tesch, Jacob SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:29.60 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
52 Osler, John SR-4 Grinnell 5:31.63 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winter, Tierney SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:06.10 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Mayfield, Clara FR-1 Carleton 5:11.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
3 Tilley, Rainey FR-1 Carleton 5:22.89 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
4 Albrecht, Christine FR-1 St. Olaf 5:22.93 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
5 Horne, Lillian FR-1 Carleton 5:24.20 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
6 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit SR-4 Carleton 5:25.30 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
7 Boyd, Ruthie SR-4 Carleton 5:31.20 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
8 Moore, Meredith SR-4 St. Olaf 5:32.11 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
9 Mickelson, Ellen SO-2 St. Olaf 5:37.78 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
10 Stein, Mari FR-1 Central College 5:39.53 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
11 Kemp, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 5:43.15 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Moll, Lauren JR-3 Central College 5:45.74 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
13 Presler, Sarah JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 5:46.19 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Kittinger, Kandice FR-1 Coe 5:48.08# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Shapiro, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 5:48.30 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
16 Stovall, Maya FR-1 Carleton 5:52.52 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Ellis, Angela FR-1 Carleton 5:54.22 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
18 Gordon, Holly JR-3 St. Olaf 5:54.59 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
19 Pihlaja, Allegra JR-3 Carleton 5:55.12 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Coon, Lauren FR-1 Central College 5:57.47 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Michalak, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:57.48 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
22 Hoppe, Cianna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:57.52 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
23 Rossman, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 6:01.52 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
24 Bitner, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 6:03.11 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
25 Parr, Madeleine FR-1 Carleton 6:03.36 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
26 Miller, Lauren FR-1 Central College 6:03.62 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
27 Daney, Micaela SO-2 Grinnell 6:05.38 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
28 Kuhlman, Chloe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:11.11 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
29 Timmermans, Merel SO-2 Grinnell 6:16.66 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
30 Waters, Sophia FR-1 St. Olaf 6:16.84 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
31 McClintock-Shapiro, Leah JR-3 Carleton 6:21.22 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
32 Sloniewky, Julia JR-3 Grinnell 6:21.78 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
33 Beisner, Sarah SO-2 Grinnell 6:36.97 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
34 Gossard, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 6:37.69 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Erickson, Sofie FR-1 Coe 6:46.81 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 8:22.28 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Lonergan, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 8:32.54 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
3 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 8:46.20# GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
4 Bowman, Henry FR-1 Carleton 9:01.11 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
5 Sagedahl, Penn FR-1 St. Olaf 9:01.41 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
6 Kadrofske, Elliot SR-4 St. Olaf 9:01.42 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
7 Lyford, Derk FR-1 St. Olaf 9:02.74 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
8 Boedigheimer, Isaac JR-3 St. Scholastica 9:03.90 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
9 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 9:04.86 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
10 Sunvold, Daniel SR-4 Central College 9:09.23 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
11 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 9:11.60 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
12 Wright, Owen SR-4 St. Olaf 9:14.03 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
13 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 9:16.30 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
14 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 9:19.07 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
15 Lamparek, Ben SO-2 Central College 9:19.14 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
16 Lindgren, Lukas JR-3 St. Olaf 9:23.45 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Gilbertson, Jeremy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9:25.83 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Finger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9:27.10 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
19 Meshach, McCoy SR-4 Coe 9:27.46# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Kizer, Preston JR-3 Central College 9:29.49 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Montresor, Kevin FR-1 St. Olaf 9:30.85 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
22 Miller, Eli JR-3 Central College 9:31.22 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
23 Aoki-Sherwood, Ben FR-1 Carleton 9:31.92 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
24 Orengo, Jack FR-1 Central College 9:35.01 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
25 Sabala, Easton SO-2 Central College 9:37.62 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
26 Narum, Anders SO-2 St. Olaf 9:40.25 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
27 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 9:40.26 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
28 Schnieders, Ben JR-3 Carleton 9:41.68 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
29 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 9:45.03 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
30 Shufro-Zletz, Jesse SO-2 Carleton 9:46.31 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
31 Ripley, Lars SO-2 St. Olaf 9:48.92 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
32 Muur, Mason SR-4 Central College 9:50.33 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
33 Anderson, Jakin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9:53.01 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
34 Stuber, Matthew FR-1 St. Scholastica 9:53.08 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Slagel, Isaac SR-4 St. Olaf 9:53.82 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
36 Raabe-Pavlov, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 9:55.08 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
37 Sagan, Jack SO-2 Central College 9:56.55 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
38 Weig, Edison SO-2 Central College 9:57.59 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
39 Mayer, Max SO-2 St. Olaf 9:59.57 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
40 Lange, Jens SO-2 St. Olaf 10:03.30 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
41 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Coe 10:06.52# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Byers, Devon FR-1 St. Scholastica 10:07.98 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Tweit, Benjamin JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:09.00 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
44 Hughes, Mitchell SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:26.34 The Opener Dec 7, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mayfield, Clara FR-1 Carleton 10:19.18 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Hawgood, Bryony SR-4 St. Olaf 10:28.94 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
3 Schuda, Helen SR-4 Carleton 10:37.30 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
4 Horne, Lillian FR-1 Carleton 10:48.46 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
5 Fisher, Lisa SR-4 St. Olaf 10:52.04 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
6 Markowski, Lauren JR-3 St. Olaf 10:59.53 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Stai, Katalina SR-4 Coe 11:05.21# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Moore, Meredith SR-4 St. Olaf 11:08.58 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
9 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit SR-4 Carleton 11:11.22 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
10 Leslie, Grace JR-3 Carleton 11:37.58 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
11 Strandberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Olaf 11:38.65 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
12 Paulsen, Tayler JR-3 St. Olaf 11:42.01 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
13 Gordon, Holly JR-3 St. Olaf 11:49.93 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Shapiro, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 11:51.32 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
15 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 11:56.76 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
16 Pihlaja, Allegra JR-3 Carleton 11:58.96 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Waters, Sophia FR-1 St. Olaf 12:07.62 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Joedeman, Karee JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 12:29.97 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Thomson, Brenna FR-1 Central College 12:30.59 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
20 Salas, Sarah SR-4 Central College 12:35.51 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Plechaty, Zoe FR-1 St. Olaf 12:39.54 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Blomgren, Liana JR-3 St. Scholastica 12:49.04 The Opener Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.03 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
2 Murphy, Max FR-1 Buena Vista 8.18 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
3 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 8.56 Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
4 Coates, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.62 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
5 Teynor, Evan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.63 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
6 Adeniyi, Sam SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.68 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
7 Schoenfelder, Jonah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.70 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Devenuto, Danny SO-2 Central College 8.72 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
9 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 8.75 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
10 Rich, Keegan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.82 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
11 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.83 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Greenwalt, Austin SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.83 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Bossou, Jonathan FR-1 Central College 8.84 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
13 Flint, Riley FR-1 Buena Vista 8.84 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
15 Kramarczuk, Lucas FR-1 St. Olaf 8.87 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Meyer, Elliott JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.89 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
17 Scott, Benjamin SR-4 St. Olaf 8.99 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
18 Goplen, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.07 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Probst, Drew SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.07 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Banks, Michael SO-2 Coe 9.08 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Day, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 9.19 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
22 Taylor, Ethan FR-1 Central College 9.37 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
23 Tryon, Carter SO-2 Central College 9.39 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
24 Mattson, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 9.68(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
25 Eckols, Trevor JR-3 Coe 9.73 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Watson, Robert FR-1 Crown 10.02 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Marzinske, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.06 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Huelskamp, Ethan SR-4 Grinnell 10.87 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
29 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 10.91 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 9.25(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Thomas, Brittini JR-3 Buena Vista 9.36 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
3 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 9.41 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Kammer, Laura SR-4 St. Olaf 9.45 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
4 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 9.45 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
6 Woldt, Paige JR-3 St. Olaf 9.52 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
7 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 9.56 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
8 Vance, Bailey JR-3 Loras 9.60(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 9.63 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
10 Strohmyer, Erin SO-2 Buena Vista 9.64 BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
11 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 9.77 St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
12 Bohlig, Emily SR-4 St. Olaf 9.85 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
13 Studer, Rachel JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.86 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Forness, Lauren FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.89 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Lundquist, Elsie JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.94 The Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Green, Merryl FR-1 Loras 10.02(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
17 DeQuevedo, Alexxa FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.15 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Kosloski, Ashley JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.16 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 10.16 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
20 Sifferle, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.21 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
21 Johnson, Demetria JR-3 Dubuque 10.30(55) Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
22 Lilleberg, Nicole SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.41 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Marsh, Sydney SO-2 Carleton 10.42 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
24 Becker, Taryn JR-3 St. Scholastica 10.47 Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
25 Duffy, Anna FR-1 St. Olaf 10.54 Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
26 LaFave, Jenna SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.56 Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
27 Jones, Malory FR-1 Central College 10.78 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
28 Coffman, Cali FR-1 Central College 10.81 Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
29 Tesar, Tali SO-2 Grinnell 10.98 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
30 Newman, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.70 The Opener Dec 7, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Street, DaMon FR-1 Dubuque 2.01m 6' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Hawkins, Jatavion FR-1 Dubuque 1.96m 6' 5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 1.95m 6' 4.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
3 Beamer, Christian JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
3 Lewis, Drake SO-2 Central College 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
3 Adeniyi, Sam SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
7 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 1.94m 6' 4.25" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
8 Durov, Quintin SR-4 Loras 1.91m 6' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Bandy, Matt SO-2 Loras 1.86m 6' 1.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Martens, Alex JR-3 Loras 1.86m 6' 1.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
11 Kulstad, Zach JR-3 Carleton 1.85m 6' 0.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
11 Clarke, William FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1.85m 6' 0.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
13 Adler, Tyler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Subramanian, Aravindh FR-1 Carleton 1.80m 5' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
14 Edwards, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 1.80m 5' 10.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
14 Greenwalt, Austin SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
17 Teynor, Evan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
18 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
19 Huffington, Finigan SO-2 St. Scholastica 1.72m 5' 7.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Kasper, Jonny SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.70m 5' 7" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
22 Ponton, CJ SO-2 Loras 1.66m 5' 5.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
23 Drury, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Sullivan, Liam SR-4 Carleton 1.50m 4' 11" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bohlig, Emily SR-4 St. Olaf 1.60m 5' 3" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
1 Kruthoff, Courtney JR-3 Central College 1.60m 5' 3" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
3 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 1.57m 5' 1.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
3 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 1.57m 5' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 VanVelzen, Tori JR-3 Central College 1.55m 5' 1" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
6 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
6 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Terhaar, Mariah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
6 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 Lundquist, Elsie JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Erickson, Lexi JR-3 St. Scholastica 1.50m 4' 11" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Skattebo, Cassie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.50m 4' 11" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
14 Faber, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.48m 4' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa FR-1 St. Olaf 1.47m 4' 9.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
15 Prohaska, Meghan FR-1 Dubuque 1.47m 4' 9.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
17 Voss, Marissa JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1.45m 4' 9" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
17 Farrell, Eve Carleton 1.45m 4' 9" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Grove, Anna Carleton 1.45m 4' 9" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Jones, Malory FR-1 Central College 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
20 Rudeck, Macaela SR-4 St. Scholastica 1.40m 4' 7" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 1.40m 4' 7" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Glanz, Jamie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Pellisslier Lloyd, Tallulah SO-2 Grinnell 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
25 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 1.37m 4' 6" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
25 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 1.37m 4' 6" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
27 Beer, Katie FR-1 Coe 1.35m 4' 5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
27 Koester, Dana SR-4 Coe 1.35m 4' 5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
27 Walker, Sierra JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 1.35m 4' 5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Burgardt, Sydney SO-2 Central College 1.35m 4' 5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
31 Marsh, Sydney Carleton 1.30m 4' 3.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
31 Staples, Rebecca JR-3 Coe 1.30m 4' 3.25" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Terhaar, Mariah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Sifferle, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.05m 10' 0" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Kopf, Sarina SO-2 Grinnell 3.05m 10' 0" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
4 Litton, Emily FR-1 Carleton 3.04m 9' 11.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
4 Marsh, Sydney Carleton 3.04m 9' 11.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
6 Johnson, Alexys FR-1 Dubuque 2.92m 9' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Heimark, Jenna SR-4 Dubuque 2.92m 9' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 Davidson, Daya SO-2 St. Scholastica 2.90m 9' 6.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Brockish, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Lemke, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.90m 9' 6.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Rudeck, Macaela SR-4 St. Scholastica 2.75m 9' 0.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Heidenreich, Amber JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2.75m 9' 0.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 2.74m 8' 11.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
14 Dochterman, Caroline SO-2 Dubuque 2.62m 8' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
15 Cordes, Julia FR-1 St. Olaf 2.59m 8' 6" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
16 Coffman, Cali FR-1 Central College 2.45m 8' 0.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
17 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa FR-1 St. Olaf 2.44m 8' 0" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
18 Olson, Hayley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.30m 7' 6.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Peterson, Ellie FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.30m 7' 6.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Andrews, Skylar SO-2 Grinnell 2.29m 7' 6" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 6.75m 22' 1.75" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Prater, Joshua SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.68m 21' 11" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
3 Rich, Keegan SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6.62m 21' 8.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Lewis, Brock SO-2 Central College 6.57m 21' 6.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
5 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SR-4 Dubuque 6.54m 21' 5.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Keener, Kaleb SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
7 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 6.46m 21' 2.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
8 Yokley, Yaphet FR-1 Buena Vista 6.43m 21' 1.25" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
9 Keel, Peter SR-4 Carleton 6.41m 21' 0.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
10 Adler, Tyler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
10 Kilburg, Peter JR-3 Loras 6.38m 20' 11.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
12 Berkey, Carter SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Hawkins, Jatavion FR-1 Dubuque 6.36m 20' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
13 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 6.36m 20' 10.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
15 Spires, Rei'Shaun FR-1 Dubuque 6.33m 20' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
15 Clarke, William FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.33m 20' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
17 Marzinske, Jake FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.30m 20' 8" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Carroll, Doyle JR-3 Loras 6.19m 20' 3.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
19 Schwartz, Ben SR-4 Carleton 6.12m 20' 1" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
20 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
21 Richter, Bryan SR-4 Carleton 6.09m 19' 11.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
22 Sielaff, Nate SO-2 Loras 6.02m 19' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
23 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 5.97m 19' 7" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
24 Hiser, Alexander FR-1 Grinnell 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
25 Day, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 5.91m 19' 4.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
26 Walker, Thomas FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
28 Jacobs, Tommy SO-2 Grinnell 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
29 Willett, Spencer JR-3 Coe 5.65m 18' 6.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Maras, Alexander JR-3 Dubuque 5.62m 18' 5.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
31 Hagen, Cole SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.50m 18' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
32 Timmerman, Jack FR-1 Loras 5.24m 17' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
32 Sullivan, Liam SR-4 Carleton 5.24m 17' 2.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
34 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 16' 8" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
35 Johnson, Benjamin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5.02m 16' 5.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
36 Huonder, Dalton SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 4.89m 16' 0.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
37 Forrey, Noah SR-4 Dubuque 4.56m 14' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kretlow, Steph SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.51m 18' 1" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Skrove, Alyssa SR-4 Dubuque 5.45m 17' 10.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Acompanado, Elyse SR-4 Loras 5.22m 17' 1.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Klausler, Sydney Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
5 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 5.10m 16' 8.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Muller, Annika FR-1 St. Olaf 5.10m 16' 8.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
7 Johnson, Demetria JR-3 Dubuque 5.07m 16' 7.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 5.05m 16' 7" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
8 Olowu, Paige SO-2 Grinnell 5.05m 16' 7" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
10 Zurbay, Megan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
12 Guyett, Tabitha SO-2 Buena Vista 4.94m 16' 2.5" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 4.93m 16' 2.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Bohlig, Emily SR-4 St. Olaf 4.89m 16' 0.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
14 Jansen, Ann SO-2 St. Olaf 4.89m 16' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 4.87m 15' 11.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
17 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 4.85m 15' 11" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
18 Nichols, Claire FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Marzinske, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 4.70m 15' 5" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Klein, Laura SR-4 Dubuque 4.65m 15' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
21 Marsh, Sydney SO-2 Carleton 4.63m 15' 2.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
22 Alley, Grace FR-1 Loras 4.59m 15' 0.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
23 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 4.50m 14' 9.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
23 Schepper, Reilee SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.50m 14' 9.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Marsh, Sydney Carleton 4.48m 14' 8.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
25 Glanz, Jamie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4.48m 14' 8.5" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
27 Staples, Rebecca JR-3 Coe 4.44m 14' 7" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
28 Hill, Mya SO-2 Crown 4.43m 14' 6.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
28 Koester, Dana SR-4 Coe 4.43m 14' 6.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Becker, Taryn JR-3 St. Scholastica 4.41m 14' 5.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
31 LaRue, Kayla SO-2 St. Olaf 4.40m 14' 5.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
32 Voss, Marissa JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4.39m 14' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
33 Beer, Katie FR-1 Coe 4.37m 14' 4" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
34 Faber, Sarah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4.30m 14' 1.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
35 Jones, Malory FR-1 Central College 4.26m 13' 11.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
36 Lannier, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.20m 13' 9.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Engen, Haley FR-1 Central College 4.19m 13' 9" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
38 Leverentz, Bryana SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.07m 13' 4.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Carter, Kierra SO-2 St. Olaf 4.07m 13' 4.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
40 Leiden, Katelyn SR-4 St. Scholastica 4.05m 13' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
41 Weisser, Lexi JR-3 St. Scholastica 3.78m 12' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
42 Kneiss, Samantha SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 3.68m 12' 1" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Skrove, Alyssa SR-4 Dubuque 11.21m 36' 9.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Woldt, Paige JR-3 St. Olaf 11.07m 36' 4" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
2 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 11.07m 36' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Forrester, Holly JR-3 Central College 11.02m 36' 2" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
5 Acompanado, Elyse SR-4 Loras 10.94m 35' 10.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Heimark, Jenna SR-4 Dubuque 10.82m 35' 6" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
7 Beard, Rebekah SO-2 Central College 10.60m 34' 9.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
8 Lundquist, Elsie JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.54m 34' 7" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Alley, Grace FR-1 Loras 10.46m 34' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Muller, Annika FR-1 St. Olaf 10.46m 34' 4" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
11 Schepper, Reilee SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.40m 34' 1.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Johnson, Demetria JR-3 Dubuque 10.16m 33' 4" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
13 Marzinske, Hannah FR-1 Buena Vista 9.97m 32' 8.5" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
14 Bank, Yuan SO-2 Central College 9.95m 32' 7.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
15 Lannier, Abby FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.59m 31' 5.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Leverentz, Bryana SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.47m 31' 1" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Carter, Kierra SO-2 St. Olaf 9.21m 30' 2.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
18 Leiden, Katelyn SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.19m 30' 2" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
19 Weisser, Lexi JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.18m 30' 1.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 9.07m 29' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
21 Voss, Marissa JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.03m 29' 7.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
22 LaRue, Kayla SO-2 St. Olaf 8.91m 29' 2.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
23 Geisenhof, Melissa JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.79m 28' 10.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seymour, Josh SR-4 Coe 15.76m 51' 8.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Orzolek, Steven SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15.51m 50' 10.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
3 O'Brien, Gage SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.27m 50' 1.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Feuerborn, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.25m 50' 0.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
5 Naatz, Zachary JR-3 Dubuque 14.96m 49' 1" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.90m 48' 10.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
7 Steiner, Jake JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.59m 47' 10.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Feyen, Austin SR-4 Dubuque 14.44m 47' 4.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Pillath, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14.28m 46' 10.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Amy, Tyler SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.82m 45' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
11 Hahn, Clayton SO-2 Dubuque 13.33m 43' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
12 Jellison, Lane JR-3 Buena Vista 13.26m 43' 6" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
13 White, Aengus SO-2 St. Olaf 13.10m 42' 11.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Schelske, Ben JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.01m 42' 8.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Collier, Cade FR-1 Dubuque 12.91m 42' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
16 Freiburger, Alex SR-4 Coe 12.76m 41' 10.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
17 Baldus, Theo SO-2 Central College 12.68m 41' 7.25" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
18 Homan, Jacob JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.34m 40' 6" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.25m 40' 2.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
20 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.09m 39' 8" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Bonasera, Jake JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.69m 38' 4.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Sullivan, Liam SR-4 Carleton 11.67m 38' 3.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
23 Guyton-Evans, Sam SR-4 Loras 11.58m 38' 0" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
24 Raisch, Jacob FR-1 Central College 11.49m 37' 8.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
25 Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.40m 37' 5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
26 Lee, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.11m 36' 5.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 11.11m 36' 5.5" Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
26 Dozier, Bryan FR-1 Dubuque 11.11m 36' 5.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
29 Robles, Joshua SO-2 Coe 11.06m 36' 3.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Fowler, Tyler SR-4 Dubuque 10.90m 35' 9.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
31 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.89m 35' 8.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
32 Phernetton, Brock SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.87m 35' 8" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Savaglio, Chris FR-1 St. Olaf 10.52m 34' 6.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
34 McEarchern, Jeffrey JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10.50m 34' 5.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
35 VanRisseghem, Gage FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.37m 34' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Thompson, Nick SO-2 Central College 10.16m 33' 4" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
37 Ohman, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.99m 32' 9.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
38 Leff, Dylan SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.61m 31' 6.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Heitz, Lucas FR-1 Central College 9.32m 30' 7" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
40 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.27m 30' 5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
41 Middleton, Q SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 9.04m 29' 8" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Mueller, Alec FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.02m 29' 7.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
43 Richter, Theo FR-1 Grinnell 8.94m 29' 4" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
44 Skluzacek, Hunter SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.88m 29' 1.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Flunker, Dominic JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8.87m 29' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
46 Popowski, Quinn JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.76m 28' 9" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Miller, Dawson SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.84m 25' 8.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Eckhoff, Neal FR-1 Loras 7.48m 24' 6.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ferguson, Caroline JR-3 Dubuque 13.88m 45' 6.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
2 Slowick, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 13.57m 44' 6.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
3 Gehrke, Megan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Pahl, Ellie FR-1 St. Olaf 12.83m 42' 1.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
4 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.83m 42' 1.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
6 Lamb, Ellie FR-1 Dubuque 12.72m 41' 8.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
7 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.55m 41' 2.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
8 Love, Jamilla FR-1 Central College 12.45m 40' 10.25" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
9 Burt, Emily SR-4 Central College 12.36m 40' 6.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
10 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.00m 39' 4.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
11 Palmer, Jaydyn FR-1 Coe 11.98m 39' 3.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
12 Kangas, Allyson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.84m 38' 10.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
13 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.74m 38' 6.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
14 Dupuy, Grace SO-2 Dubuque 11.69m 38' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
14 Goeller, Mackenzie SO-2 Dubuque 11.69m 38' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
16 Weatherly, Kayla JR-3 Loras 11.58m 38' 0" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
17 Schlichting, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 11.48m 37' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
18 Budden, Michelle SR-4 Loras 11.41m 37' 5.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
19 Trimpe, Madison FR-1 Buena Vista 11.27m 36' 11.75" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
20 Gadbaw, Hailey FR-1 Central College 11.14m 36' 6.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Marr, Abby FR-1 Central College 11.12m 36' 5.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
22 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 10.90m 35' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
22 Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10.90m 35' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Grebner, Alysha SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 St.Marie, Natalie SR-4 St. Scholastica 10.83m 35' 6.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
26 Rayburn, Caitlyn FR-1 Buena Vista 10.76m 35' 3.75" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
27 Fischer, Carly JR-3 Loras 10.68m 35' 0.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
28 Morgan, Grace SO-2 Dubuque 10.48m 34' 4.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
29 Lafayette, Tonee SO-2 Loras 10.34m 33' 11.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
30 Turner, Peyton SO-2 Buena Vista 10.33m 33' 10.75" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
31 Finch, Josie SO-2 Coe 10.20m 33' 5.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
32 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
33 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.11m 33' 2" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
34 Bohlig, Emily SR-4 St. Olaf 10.00m 32' 9.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Baker, Gabby SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 9.95m 32' 7.75" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
37 Rouse, Aiyana JR-3 Central College 9.83m 32' 3" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
38 Arechiga, Madison SR-4 Coe 9.79m 32' 1.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
39 Schoustra, Mackenzie SR-4 St. Olaf 9.78m 32' 1" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Grove, Anna Carleton 9.59m 31' 5.75" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
41 Cole, Kinzie FR-1 Central College 9.55m 31' 4" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
42 Larson, Krissa SO-2 Central College 9.50m 31' 2" 2019 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 5, 2019
43 Becker, Anna SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.41m 30' 10.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Auer, Alivia FR-1 Dubuque 9.33m 30' 7.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
45 Hughlett, Kasha FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.27m 30' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
46 Diederichs, Kristen SR-4 St. Olaf 9.11m 29' 10.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
47 Farrell, Eve Carleton 8.80m 28' 10.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
48 Jones, Malory FR-1 Central College 8.63m 28' 3.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
49 Marsh, Sydney Carleton 8.52m 27' 11.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
50 Salfer, Rebekah FR-1 St. Olaf 8.37m 27' 5.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
50 Dosch, Hannah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.37m 27' 5.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
52 Tarvestad, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 8.23m 27' 0" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
53 Bibeau, Adrianna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 8.05m 26' 5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
54 Blanchette, Grace FR-1 Carleton 7.30m 23' 11.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
55 Gonzales, Chloe FR-1 Grinnell 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
56 Berhane, Arsema SO-2 Grinnell 5.18m 17' 0" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
57 Baker, Olivia FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.79m 15' 8.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pillath, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Superior 18.48m 60' 7.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
2 Seymour, Josh SR-4 Coe 17.04m 55' 11" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
3 Feyen, Austin SR-4 Dubuque 16.99m 55' 9" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Feuerborn, Parker SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.28m 53' 5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
5 Jellison, Lane JR-3 Buena Vista 16.26m 53' 4.25" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
6 Youngren, Colton JR-3 Dubuque 15.87m 52' 1" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
7 O'Brien, Gage SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.85m 52' 0" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
8 Hahn, Clayton SO-2 Dubuque 15.59m 51' 1.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
9 Couture, Zac JR-3 Loras 15.20m 49' 10.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 Hueg, Joe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.94m 49' 0.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
11 Naatz, Zachary JR-3 Dubuque 14.57m 47' 9.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
12 Baldus, Theo SO-2 Central College 14.46m 47' 5.25" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
13 Robinson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 14.26m 46' 9.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Curran, Sean FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.12m 46' 4" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
15 Eckhoff, Neal FR-1 Loras 14.10m 46' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
16 Merkins, Trent SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 14.08m 46' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
17 Freiburger, Alex SR-4 Coe 13.71m 44' 11.75" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
18 Wimmer, Isaiah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.55m 44' 5.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
19 Lee, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.19m 43' 3.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
20 Kerzman, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.85m 42' 2" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
21 Robles, Joshua SO-2 Coe 12.29m 40' 4" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Synstelien, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.21m 40' 0.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Bonasera, Jake JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.20m 40' 0.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
24 Siefers, Lucas JR-3 St. Scholastica 12.08m 39' 7.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Petersen, Lukas SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12.00m 39' 4.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
26 Collier, Cade FR-1 Dubuque 11.94m 39' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
27 Skluzacek, Hunter SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.93m 39' 1.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Bakalars, Frankie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
29 Willis, Kodie FR-1 Dubuque 11.15m 36' 7" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
30 Phernetton, Brock SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.06m 36' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
31 Ohman, Nate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.65m 34' 11.25" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 VanRisseghem, Gage FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.34m 33' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
33 Lennox, Jackson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 10.29m 33' 9.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
34 Zepeda, Bryan FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.04m 32' 11.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
35 Popowski, Quinn JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.98m 32' 9" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Vineyard, Martin FR-1 Central College 9.93m 32' 7" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
37 Dozier, Bryan FR-1 Dubuque 9.89m 32' 5.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
38 Nelson , Jerad FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 9.76m 32' 0.25" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Flunker, Dominic JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 9.47m 31' 1" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Idrogo, Xander SO-2 Carleton 9.22m 30' 3" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
41 Raisch, Jacob FR-1 Central College 8.23m 27' 0" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
42 Miller, Dawson SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.02m 26' 3.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Savaglio, Chris FR-1 St. Olaf 7.85m 25' 9.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
44 Richter, Theo FR-1 Grinnell 7.64m 25' 0.75" 2019 Pioneer Indoor Preview Meet Dec 6, 2019
45 Oswald, Anakin FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.52m 24' 8.25" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
46 Mueller, Alec FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.36m 24' 1.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
47 Lindgren, Graham SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 7.06m 23' 2" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Kennedy JR-3 Central College 16.60m 54' 5.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
2 Burt, Emily SR-4 Central College 16.10m 52' 10" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
3 Budden, Michelle SR-4 Loras 16.05m 52' 8" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
4 Ferguson, Caroline JR-3 Dubuque 15.73m 51' 7.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
5 Fischer, Carly JR-3 Loras 14.92m 48' 11.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
6 Karels, Michaela SO-2 Buena Vista 14.73m 48' 4" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
7 Slowick, Kayla JR-3 Dubuque 14.72m 48' 3.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
8 St.Marie, Natalie SR-4 St. Scholastica 14.68m 48' 2" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Goeller, Mackenzie SO-2 Dubuque 14.63m 48' 0" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
10 Keahna, Tieranny SR-4 Coe 14.60m 47' 11" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Borstad, Berit JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.41m 47' 3.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
12 Simpson, Rebecca SO-2 Buena Vista 14.23m 46' 8.25" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Bliese, Jessica JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 14.03m 46' 0.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
14 Rajewsky, Kelsey SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.87m 45' 6.25" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
15 Turner, Peyton SO-2 Buena Vista 13.60m 44' 7.5" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
16 Lamb, Ellie FR-1 Dubuque 13.52m 44' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
17 Lafayette, Tonee SO-2 Loras 13.49m 44' 3.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
18 Marr, Abby FR-1 Central College 13.42m 44' 0.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
19 Hovland, Cayle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.14m 43' 1.5" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
20 Arechiga, Madison SR-4 Coe 13.06m 42' 10.25" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
21 Gadbaw, Hailey FR-1 Central College 13.00m 42' 8" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
22 White, Emily SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.64m 41' 5.75" Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
23 Trimpe, Madison FR-1 Buena Vista 12.63m 41' 5.25" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
24 Love, Jamilla FR-1 Central College 12.61m 41' 4.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
25 Schlichting, Kayla SR-4 Dubuque 12.60m 41' 4.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
26 Didier, Kari JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 12.28m 40' 3.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
27 Thomas, Allison JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.05m 39' 6.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Weatherly, Kayla JR-3 Loras 12.00m 39' 4.5" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
29 Moes, Jenica SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.95m 39' 2.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
30 Dupuy, Grace SO-2 Dubuque 11.94m 39' 2.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
31 Rayburn, Caitlyn FR-1 Buena Vista 11.60m 38' 0.75" BVU Early Bird meet Dec 6, 2019
32 Solberg, Mikayla JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.38m 37' 4" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
33 Finch, Josie SO-2 Coe 11.36m 37' 3.25" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Baker, Gabby SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 10.91m 35' 9.5" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
35 Gill, Hailey FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.88m 35' 8.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
36 Palmer, Jaydyn FR-1 Coe 10.12m 33' 2.5" Dutch Holiday Preview 2019 Dec 14, 2019
37 Hughlett, Kasha FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.00m 32' 9.75" Minnesota Open Jan 11, 2020
38 Bibeau, Adrianna SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.84m 32' 3.5" Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Auer, Alivia FR-1 Dubuque 9.73m 31' 11.25" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
40 Morgan, Grace SO-2 Dubuque 9.11m 29' 10.75" Dubuque Championships Dec 7, 2019
41 Willmsen, Brooke FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.73m 28' 7.75" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Tarvestad, Sarah SO-2 St. Olaf 8.65m 28' 4.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
43 Becker, Anna SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.57m 28' 1.5" The Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Osha, Maggy JR-3 Carleton 5.24m 17' 2.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
45 Airoldi, Eva SO-2 Carleton 4.43m 14' 6.5" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020
46 English, Keyra SO-2 Carleton 3.99m 13' 1.25" St. Olaf Tri Jan 17, 2020