2019-2020 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY:NCAA DII AutoNCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 6.64@ USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.65 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 6.68 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.69 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
5 Azamati, Benjamin FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.71@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
5 Carr, Andre SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.71 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 25, 2020
5 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Guervil, Widchard JR-3 Tusculum 6.72 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
9 Smalling, Shivnarine JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.74 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
9 Brown, Bryant SR-4 Minnesota State 6.74 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 6.75 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
11 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Barton, Zach FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 6.77 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Davis, Daquan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.77 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Woods, Malcolm FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.78@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
16 Aryee, Desmond FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.78 2020 GAC Indoor Conference Feb 28, 2020
16 Price, Xzavia SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.78 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.78 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Lay, Anotnio FR-1 Central Missouri 6.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 6.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Linville, Cameron FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Edwin, Delan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.79 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 6.80 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
24 Lotharp, P.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.80 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Elcock, Deshon SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.80@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
24 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 6.80 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Dorwil, EJ SO-2 Shippensburg 6.80 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
29 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 6.82@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 6.82 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Lanier, Javan SR-4 Chadron State 6.82@ Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
32 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.83 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Gauldin, Elijah JR-3 Tiffin 6.83 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
32 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 6.83 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
35 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 6.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Hickman, Shaheed JR-3 Minnesota State 6.84 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Whitman, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 6.85(55) Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 6.85 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
37 Johnson, Juwan FR-1 Emporia St. 6.85 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.85 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
41 Turner, Kevin FR-1 Shorter 6.86 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Roach, Noah SO-2 Georgian Court 6.86 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
41 Smith, Mahcoe SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.86 J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
41 Arnold, Lamarion JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.86 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Nicholas, Todd SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 6.86 FasTrak Collegiate Invitational Jan 25, 2020
41 Loggins, Dominique FR-1 Western Oregon 6.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
41 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 6.86 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.87(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
48 Norman, Andre JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 6.87@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
48 Steward, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.87 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Arop, Emmanuel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.88 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
51 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 6.88 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
51 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 6.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
51 Sylvester, Najee JR-3 McKendree 6.88(55) Lewis Invite Jan 10, 2020
51 Buckley, Eli JR-3 North Greenville 6.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
51 McCrary, Nate FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.88 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
57 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 6.89 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 David, Kizan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Taormina, Justin SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Landrum, Philip SO-2 Fort Hays St. 6.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.89 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Marx, Travis SO-2 Ashland 6.89 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Minott, Akeemo JR-3 Central Missouri 6.89 UCM Mule Relays Feb 7, 2020
57 Repsher , Sam SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.89@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 6.90 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 6.90 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
65 King, Brooks SO-2 Dallas Baptist 6.90 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
65 Kath, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 6.90 NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
65 Washington, DeKedrick FR-1 Missouri Southern 6.90 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Shelby III, Lenell SR-4 Tiffin 6.90 Dragon Grand Prix Feb 8, 2020
71 Mosley Jr., Brian FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.91@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
71 Wright, Noxroy SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.91 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
71 Jenkins, Zach JR-3 Mount Olive 6.91 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
71 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 6.91 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 6.91 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
71 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.91 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
71 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 6.91 2020 Findlay Open (College) Jan 11, 2020
71 Piper, Joseph FR-1 Seton Hill 6.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.92 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.92 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Dailey, Quazier JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.92 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
79 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Shorter 6.92(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.92 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 6.92 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
79 Michael, Javaris SO-2 Limestone 6.92 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
79 Arthurton, Tajarie SO-2 Tiffin 6.92 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
79 Hesker, Cam JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.92 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Meredith, Will SO-2 Harding 6.92 2020 GAC Indoor Conference Feb 28, 2020
79 Sapena, Gerard FR-1 Wheeling University 6.92 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
90 Wilkins , Thurlow SO-2 Tusculum 6.93 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
90 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Middleton, Naji SO-2 So. Conn. St. 6.93(55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
90 Scott, Quincy SO-2 Tiffin 6.93 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
90 Noble, Rashaun SO-2 Catawba 6.93 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
90 Grady, Colin SO-2 Davenport 6.93 Conference Crossover (Hosted by Hillsdale College) Jan 24, 2020
90 Davis, Andrew SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.93 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 6.93 Mount Union Toy Drive Opener Dec 7, 2019
99 Butler, Jaylond SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 6.94 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
99 Szutkowski, Brian SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.94 Minnesota Cold Classic Feb 21, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.47 NCAA DII Prov   7.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.37 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 7.41 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.41 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7.41@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
5 Canfall, Toni JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.44 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 7.48 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 7.49 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
7 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.49 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.50 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 7.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
11 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
12 Thompson, Cierra SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 7.54 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 7.55 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 York, Brooklynn JR-3 Colorado Mesa 7.55@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
13 Floyd, Angelica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.55 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Henderson, De'Stini SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.55 FasTrak Collegiate & Conference Last Chance Quali Feb 29, 2020
13 Henderson, Kanya SO-2 Sioux Falls 7.55 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 7.56 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 7.56 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.56@ 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
22 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 7.57(55) Candy Cane XII Open Dec 6, 2019
22 Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana SO-2 Tiffin 7.57 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 7.57 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
25 Belfield, Leah FR-1 West Texas A&M 7.58@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
26 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.59 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
27 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 7.60 UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
27 Stewart, Venice JR-3 Bemidji State 7.60 UND Indoor Open Jan 30, 2020
27 Williams, Christine SO-2 Pittsburg St. 7.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 7.61 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
30 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.61 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 7.61 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
30 Allen, Macie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.61 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
30 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 7.61 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 7.61 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
36 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 7.62 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 19, 2020
36 Webster, Tiana SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.62 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 7.62 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
40 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.63@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Clark, Britney SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.63 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 7.63 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 7.63@ Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
44 Little, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 7.64 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
44 Droughn, Valexsia JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
44 Haston, Raven FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.64 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 McQuirter, Jasmine SR-4 Tarleton State 7.65 FasTrak Collegiate & Conference Last Chance Quali Feb 29, 2020
48 DeWitt, Callie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.65 SDSU Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
48 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
48 Walker, Chelsea JR-3 Christian Bros. 7.65 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
52 Tillman, Jalesia SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.66 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Holloman, Destinee JR-3 Millersville 7.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Calhoun-White, Cornesia FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.66 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
52 Brown, Kiara FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 7.66@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
52 Wilson, Kayla SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
52 Hoffman, Jada SO-2 Lewis 7.66 Jimmy Grant Invite Dec 14, 2019
52 Jocelyn, Tricht JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.66 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Mitchell, Krystal SR-4 Central State 7.67 Wittenberg Tiger Indoor Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
59 Henderson, Bonet FR-1 U-Mary 7.67 Jim Emmerich Invitational Jan 25, 2020
59 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.67 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
59 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Prince, Tamia SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.68 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
64 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 7.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
66 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
66 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 7.69 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
66 Waterman, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.69@ Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
66 McNeill, Kierra SO-2 Catawba 7.69 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
66 Russell, Jairyn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7.69 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
71 Lovan, Lexus SR-4 U-Mary 7.70 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Brown, Sheniya SO-2 Indianapolis 7.70 GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.70 Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Arceneaux, Sierra SO-2 Colorado Mesa 7.70@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.70 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
76 Clark, Shellece FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.71 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
76 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 7.71 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
76 Kjelland, Beatrice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.71 UND Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
76 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 7.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
80 Henry, Style JR-3 Walsh 7.72 2020 Findlay Alumni Classic (College) Feb 15, 2020
80 Porter, Hannah SO-2 Angelo State 7.72@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
80 Weatherly, Nyasia FR-1 Coker 7.72 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.72 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Simmons , Savannah SO-2 Missouri Western 7.72 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
85 Bercheni, Gariana SR-4 Ashland 7.73 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
85 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 7.73 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
85 Jones, Caitlyn FR-1 Minnesota State 7.73 Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
85 Blevins, Kristen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 7.73 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
89 Hendricks, Chriselee FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.74 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
89 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 7.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
89 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 7.74 Black and Gold Premier Jan 31, 2020
89 Francis, Zaria JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 7.74@ Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
89 Holman, Lyric SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
89 Rhodes, Destiny FR-1 Shorter 7.74(55) Sewanee Indoor Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Donaldson, Brene' FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.75 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Horstman, Emily SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.75 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Harvey, Lawanda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 7.75 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
95 Catalyn, Blayre SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.75@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
95 Carter, Valencia Limestone 7.75 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 7.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 20.76 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
2 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 20.80 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Hosten, Carlon FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.97 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 21.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Modeste, Kurt SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.16# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
5 Pettorossi, Diego JR-3 Angelo State 21.16@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
7 Gray, Javan JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.18 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
7 Marcelle, Phillip SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.18 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
9 Arnold, Lamarion JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.22 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
10 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Jennings Jr, Colby FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Guervil, Widchard JR-3 Tusculum 21.29 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
13 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 21.30 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 21.32 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 21.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
17 Spignese, Anthony FR-1 Assumption 21.38 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
18 Sansing, Quinton JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.39@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
19 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 21.40 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Arp, Aaron SO-2 Shippensburg 21.43# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
21 Jones, Keshun SO-2 Ashland 21.45 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Blackwell, Nathan SR-4 Angelo State 21.46@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
23 Vigil, Jonah FR-1 Adams State 21.47@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Campbell, Raymone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.47 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 21.48# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 21.48 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
28 Gardner, Malcom SR-4 Fort Hays St. 21.52 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Myers, Logan JR-3 U-Mary 21.53# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Verhoff, Josh FR-1 Findlay 21.54# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Roden, Brodie SO-2 Chadron State 21.55@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Marx, Travis SO-2 Ashland 21.55 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
33 Seals, Emmett SO-2 Angelo State 21.58@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
34 Horne, Tellis JR-3 Malone 21.59 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
35 Banks, Aaron JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 21.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
36 Phelps, Josh JR-3 Minnesota State 21.61# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Jones, Jalen SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.61# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
38 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 21.62# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 DeBolt, Will FR-1 Lewis 21.62# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020
40 Henry, Elijah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 St Jean, Derick SO-2 Claflin 21.64 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
42 Frobe, William SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.65 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
43 Stone, Mikel SO-2 Tarleton State 21.70@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
44 Lay, Anotnio FR-1 Central Missouri 21.71 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Wright, Noxroy SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.71# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
44 Wilson, Rakeem JR-3 Mississippi College 21.71 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
47 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 21.72 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.72# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
47 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.72 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
47 Smalling, Shivnarine JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.72 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
51 Dailey, Quazier FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.74 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 21.75# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
53 Bent, Christopher SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 6, 2019
54 Jones, TreMichael JR-3 Montevallo 21.78 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
55 Archer, Jemini FR-1 Quincy 21.79# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Nicholas, Todd SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 21.80@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
56 Baker, Jonte SR-4 Tiffin 21.80# Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 14, 2019
56 Brown, Adam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 21.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
59 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 21.81 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Norman, Andre JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 21.81@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
59 Cummings, Elliott SO-2 Shorter 21.81 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Michael, Javaris SO-2 Limestone 21.82 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
63 Elcock, Deshon SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.83@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 21.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
63 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 21.83# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Bright, Cornelius SO-2 Minnesota State 21.83# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 21.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Fletcher, Isaiha SR-4 Northern State 21.83# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
69 Soza, Brayden SO-2 Fort Hays St. 21.85 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 21.85 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Stalling, Nelson SR-4 Limestone 21.87# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
71 Anderson, Jamel SR-4 Tarleton State 21.87@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
71 Middlebrooks, Johnny SR-4 Mount Olive 21.87 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
74 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 21.88# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Campbell, Caleb SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 21.88# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
76 Kirk, Eric FR-1 Shippensburg 21.89# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
77 Brown, Dante JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
78 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 21.91# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Harper, Johnathon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.92@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
80 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 21.93 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
80 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 21.93 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Laca , Angel SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.93@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
80 Wells, Darrien JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.93@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
80 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 21.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
85 Scott, Juan SR-4 Central State 21.95 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
85 McBride, Verrell SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.95@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
87 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 21.96 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
87 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.96# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Washington, DeKedrick FR-1 Missouri Southern 21.96 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Taylor , Devin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 21.97 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
90 Mitchell, Nigel FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 21.97@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Miles, Roland SO-2 Shippensburg 21.97# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
93 Woods, Malcolm FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 21.98 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
93 Azamati, Benjamin FR-1 West Texas A&M 21.98@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
93 Lytle, Kristopher FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Robinson, Silas SO-2 North Greenville 22.00# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
97 Strachan, Michael JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.02 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
97 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
97 Williams, Elijah FR-1 Colorado Mesa 22.02@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Dewitt, Samuel SO-2 Indianapolis 22.02# Indianapolis Collegiate Championship Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   24.06 NCAA DII Prov   24.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 23.78 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Deckard, Jasmine JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.78 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.84 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 23.89 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
6 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 23.90# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
7 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.07 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
8 Simmons, Ja'Cey FR-1 Minnesota State 24.10# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Brown, Kiara FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.17@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
11 Walker, Chelsea JR-3 Christian Bros. 24.21 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
12 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Minnesota State 24.25# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Williams, Christine SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.28 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
15 Thomas, Chriss-Ann SR-4 U-Mary 24.31# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Canfall, Toni JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 24.36# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 24.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
17 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 24.39# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Johansson, Kajsa JR-3 Hillsdale 24.39# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Hartman, Grace JR-3 Minnesota State 24.42# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
21 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.46# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
22 Cartwright, Denisha FR-1 Central State 24.49 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Belfield, Leah FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.53@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
24 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 24.54# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Walker, Jaylah SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.54 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
26 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 24.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
27 Crutcher, Rachel SO-2 Colorado Mesa 24.59@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.62# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
29 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Harvey, Lawanda SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 24.65@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
32 Pryor, Michaela SO-2 Winona State 24.66# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Franklin, Divonne SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Watson-Blake, Mya JR-3 McKendree 24.67# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Collier, Alicia SR-4 California (Pa.) 24.68 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Henderson, Bonet FR-1 U-Mary 24.70# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Roberson, Faith JR-3 Angelo State 24.70@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
36 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.70# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Johnson, Mya JR-3 Fayetteville St. 24.74 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
40 Baynes, Emma JR-3 St. Cloud State 24.76# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
40 Graybill, Leah FR-1 Shippensburg 24.76# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Avila, Malia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.76@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
43 Wilson, Kayla SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.77@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
44 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
45 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 24.80# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
46 Stewart, Venice JR-3 Bemidji State 24.83# Beaver Invite Jan 25, 2020
46 Hyacinth, Mechaela FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.83 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
48 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 24.84 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 24.85# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
49 Schyvinck, Brooklyn SO-2 Winona State 24.85# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Yingst, Maddi JR-3 Ashland 24.86 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Peoples, Cyan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 24.88# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
53 Littlejohn, Amber SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.89 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
54 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
54 Pietz, Maddy SO-2 Winona State 24.92# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
56 Porter, Victoria JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 24.93# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
56 Arceneaux, Sierra SO-2 Colorado Mesa 24.93@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
58 Kalawan, Shannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 24.94 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
59 Adams, Kadesha SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 24.95@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.96 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
60 Floyd, Angelica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.96 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Baraka, Dhakirah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 24.96 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
60 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.96 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
64 Catalyn, Blayre SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.97@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
64 Matthews, Kaitlyn JR-3 Angelo State 24.97@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
66 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 24.98 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Prince, Tamia SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 24.98@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
66 Williamson, Cheyenne FR-1 Saginaw Valley 24.98 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
69 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 24.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
69 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.99 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Allen, Macie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 24.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
69 Fuchs, Brittany SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 24.99@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Hoyte, Jaria SO-2 St. Augustine's 25.00# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
74 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 25.02 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
75 Burton, Aaliyah JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 25.03# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
75 Bercheni, Gariana SR-4 Ashland 25.03 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Little, Kayla SO-2 Bowie State 25.03 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
78 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 25.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Zink, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 25.08@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
78 Witter, Cameka JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 25.08# 2020 GAC Indoor Conference Feb 28, 2020
81 Henderson, De'Stini SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 25.09@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
82 Weatherly, Nyasia FR-1 Coker 25.10# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
83 Fuller, Breanne SO-2 Black Hills St. 25.11@# 2020 Stinger Open Feb 21, 2020
83 Richardson, Nina FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.11 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Cramer, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.12# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
86 Steadland, Anna FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 25.13# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 25.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
87 Santos, Autumn SR-4 Minnesota State 25.14# Chuck Petersen Open Dec 7, 2019
89 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 25.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
90 Donaldson, Brene' FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.16 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
91 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
91 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 25.17 2020 Boise State Challenge Feb 14, 2020
91 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 25.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
94 Porter, Sarah SO-2 Angelo State 25.19@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
94 Barker, Jada SR-4 Bemidji State 25.19# Dakota Classic Dec 6, 2019
96 Overstreet, Chardae FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.20 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
96 Thetford, Madison SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.20@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
96 Andrews, Rajiah SO-2 Tiffin 25.20# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Clark, Shellece FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.22# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
99 Lee, Lenetta FR-1 Central Missouri 25.22 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.19 NCAA DII Prov   48.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor JR-3 Ashland 46.33 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Goodwin, Taysean SR-4 Emporia St. 46.65 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Austin, Omar SO-2 NW Missouri 46.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Marable, Xavier SO-2 Findlay 46.85# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Jennings Jr, Colby FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 46.89 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 St Jean, Derick SO-2 Claflin 47.30 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Jones, Jalen SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.34 Liberty Flames Invite 2020 Feb 1, 2020
7 Sansing, Quinton JR-3 West Texas A&M 47.34@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
9 Brown, Anterius SR-4 Tarleton State 47.35@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
10 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 47.36# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Roden, Brodie SO-2 Chadron State 47.39@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Arp, Aaron SO-2 Shippensburg 47.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 47.46 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Vigil, Jonah FR-1 Adams State 47.52@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Marcelle, Phillip SO-2 St. Augustine's 47.55# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
15 Ellisor, Nicholas JR-3 Angelo State 47.55@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
17 Parris, Brandon SR-4 St. Augustine's 47.58# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
18 Page, Joshua FR-1 Tiffin 47.82# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Bessolo, Daniel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 47.83 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
20 Rhone, Brandon JR-3 Emporia St. 47.87 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Harkey, Caelon JR-3 NW Missouri 47.88 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Seals, Emmett SO-2 Angelo State 47.88@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
23 Rhoden, Tarees FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 47.90@ Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
24 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 47.92 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
25 Bangura, Sulaimane JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
26 Knauls, Shirvante JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 47.97 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Strachan, Michael JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 47.99 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 48.03 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
29 Phelps, Josh JR-3 Minnesota State 48.07# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
30 Hartling, Nicolai SR-4 West Texas A&M 48.12@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
31 Blackwell, Nathan SR-4 Angelo State 48.19@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
32 Goodpaster, Hayden SO-2 Emporia St. 48.29 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Kelly, Justin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Modeste, Kurt SO-2 St. Augustine's 48.33# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
35 Holland, Jax FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 48.34 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Morrison, Ethan SR-4 Limestone 48.39 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 Sales, Brian SR-4 Indianapolis 48.39# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Randle, Brieon JR-3 Missouri Southern 48.39 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Stalling, Nelson SR-4 Limestone 48.40 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
40 Brown, Stephon FR-1 Shippensburg 48.46 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 48.47 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
41 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 48.47 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 McKissick, Brandon SO-2 Tarleton State 48.51@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
44 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
45 Walker, Daniel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
46 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 48.55 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
46 Rager, Ryan JR-3 Cedarville 48.55# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 Randall, Juman SR-4 Western Colorado 48.58@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
49 McFarland, Andrew JR-3 Grand Valley St. 48.60 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Fletcher, Isaiha SR-4 Northern State 48.61# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
51 Green, Nigel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.62 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
52 Rumas, Tim SO-2 Ashland 48.67 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
52 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 48.67 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
54 Phillips, Channing JR-3 Ashland 48.69 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Monday, Gavyn FR-1 NW Missouri 48.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
55 Dawkins, Ty SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 48.71# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
57 Calderon, Daniel JR-3 Central Washington 48.74 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
58 Hulbert, Ben FR-1 Cedarville 48.77# Otterbein Invitational Jan 25, 2020
59 Steele, Justin FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 48.78 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
60 Weems, George SO-2 Kutztown 48.79# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
61 Bowers, Juan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 48.81 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Frisina, Dominic SR-4 Seton Hill 48.83 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Smith, Myles JR-3 Western Washington 48.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
62 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.83# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Myers, Logan JR-3 U-Mary 48.83# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
66 Frederic, Yvner SO-2 Limestone 48.85 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
67 Kwateh, Leroy JR-3 Minnesota State 48.88# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
68 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
69 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 48.90# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 DePrenger, Max FR-1 Minnesota State 48.91# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
71 Jean Pierre, Wilhemson JR-3 Coker 48.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Fennell, Korey JR-3 Virginia Union 48.95# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
73 Iribe, Adrian JR-3 Western Colorado 48.96@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Sheridan, Devin SO-2 Northern State 48.96# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
75 Guay, Trevor SR-4 Franklin Pierce 48.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
76 Johnson, Jon JR-3 Missouri Southern 49.02 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
76 Williams, Roshard JR-3 Academy of Art 49.02 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
78 Collins, Trinity SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
78 Harrison, Kevin SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 49.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
80 Allen, Jerald FR-1 Central Missouri 49.04 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
80 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 49.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
82 Johnson, Blake SR-4 Central Missouri 49.08 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Mason, Kyle JR-3 Minnesota State 49.08# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Lilly, Sage JR-3 Coker 49.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
85 Moreno, Said SR-4 MSU Denver 49.13@# Mines Friday Night Invite Feb 21, 2020
85 Petersen, Marcus FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 49.13 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
87 Hernandez, Javier JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 49.23@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
88 Laca , Angel SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 49.24@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Maynor - Mendez, Jahmel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 49.24 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
90 Knowles, Ashtin SO-2 Claflin 49.25# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
90 Middlebrooks, Johnny SR-4 Mount Olive 49.25 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
92 Tindal, T.J. JR-3 Wheeling University 49.26 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Dempsey, Dalton JR-3 Mississippi College 49.27 Samford Indoor Clash 2020 Jan 17, 2020
94 Wright , Ouekie SO-2 Quincy 49.30 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
95 Bowman, Charles SR-4 Shippensburg 49.31 Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
96 Ramos, Guy FR-1 Emporia St. 49.35 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
96 Sully, Ryan JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 49.35# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
96 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 49.35 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
99 Manning, Sachin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Murphy, Bailey FR-1 American Int'l 49.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.32 NCAA DII Prov   56.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Grand Valley St. 53.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Brown, Kissi-Ann SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.98 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Moss, Christine SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.98 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Mahgoub, Hiba SR-4 NW Missouri 54.02 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Kalawan, Shannon JR-3 St. Augustine's 54.57 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Witter, Cameka JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.67 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 54.74 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
9 Sveard, Minna JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 54.77@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
10 Walker, Jaylah SR-4 Azusa Pacific 54.98 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
11 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 55.05 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
12 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 55.17 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Heinrich, Nele SR-4 West Texas A&M 55.21@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
14 Yingst, Maddi JR-3 Ashland 55.22 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Hoyte, Jaria SO-2 St. Augustine's 55.28# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
16 Thomas, Chriss-Ann SR-4 U-Mary 55.36# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 NW Missouri 55.40 2020 Northwest Open Jan 24, 2020
18 Johnson, Mya JR-3 Fayetteville St. 55.49# CNU Qualifier & Combined Events Feb 29, 2020
19 Woodard, Mackenzie JR-3 Minnesota State 55.54# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Rayford, Tamia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 55.68# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Walker, Chelsea JR-3 Christian Bros. 55.85 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
22 Heinzer, Allie SR-4 Lewis 55.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
23 Huebner, Lauren SR-4 Saginaw Valley 55.92 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
24 Schyvinck, Brooklyn SO-2 Winona State 55.94# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Fields, Ayana FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 55.98 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
26 Littlejohn, Amber SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 56.01 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
27 Wallace, Debra SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 56.02 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Ponder, Kylee JR-3 Tarleton State 56.04@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
29 Stewart, Sherona FR-1 Benedict 56.05 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
30 Malone, Crystal SR-4 Minnesota State 56.06# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Adeoye, Elizabeth SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Walters, Shiean FR-1 Angelo State 56.15@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
33 Smith, Davia SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.17 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
34 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 56.19 2019 Jacksons Open Dec 14, 2019
35 Atlas , Tylantiss SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
36 Harris, Kalley JR-3 Winona State 56.27# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Nash, Destiney JR-3 Central Missouri 56.35 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 56.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Rowe, Collia JR-3 North Greenville 56.42# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Vallabouy, Shereen SO-2 Winona State 56.43# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Core, Dylann SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.44 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Hawkins, Latavia JR-3 Academy of Art 56.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
41 Weems , Erykah SR-4 Central Washington 56.44 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
44 Matthews, Kaitlyn JR-3 Angelo State 56.50@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
45 Stamm, Dakota FR-1 Hillsdale 56.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
46 Beulla, Sarah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 56.60 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Eby, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 56.64 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Petit, Hachlaine FR-1 Tusculum 56.65 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
48 Clerima, Anne-Noelle SO-2 Harding 56.65# 2020 GAC Indoor Conference Feb 28, 2020
48 Miller, Rachel JR-3 Ashland 56.65 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 56.67# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
52 Sharon, Bailey SR-4 Western Colorado 56.74@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.79 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
54 Glover, Dejah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 56.81@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Porter, Victoria JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 56.83# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
55 Allen, Tawana SO-2 Fayetteville St. 56.83# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
57 Anglin, Jordan FR-1 Tarleton State 56.85@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
58 McGill, Keyonna FR-1 Tiffin 56.86 Silverston Invitational Feb 21, 2020
59 Hoffman, Olivia SO-2 Cedarville 56.90 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
60 Payne, Samantha FR-1 Catawba 56.93# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Ries, Marie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.01 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
62 Davis, Cheyanne SO-2 Ashland 57.02 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SR-4 Bellarmine 57.03# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Nicholson, Danielle FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 57.06@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
65 Gaye, Rose SO-2 Minnesota State 57.07# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.08# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
67 Maguin, Amelia SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
68 Futch, London FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.13 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Williams, Hanna JR-3 Missouri Western 57.13 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
70 Lane, Kaylee FR-1 Southern Indiana 57.14# SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24, 2020
71 James, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.15# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
72 Olshevska, Alona SO-2 Saginaw Valley 57.16 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
73 Santos, Autumn SR-4 Minnesota State 57.22# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
74 Mooreland, Nadia SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 57.23 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
75 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
76 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 57.26 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
77 McDaniel, Zykia FR-1 Angelo State 57.27@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
78 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.28# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Van Der Westhuizen, Sherine JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 57.31 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
80 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
81 Roh, Rebekah SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 57.37 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
82 Acheson, Elizabeth FR-1 U-Mary 57.39# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
83 Waterman, Allison FR-1 Winona State 57.40# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
85 Overstreet, Chardae FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Zaragueta, Teresa SR-4 Lewis 57.46# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
86 Peoples, Cyan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 57.46# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
88 Lewis, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 57.47# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
89 Crowe, Kaija JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 57.50@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
90 Wallace, LaNea FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.51 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
90 English-Paulson, Tyarra JR-3 Minnesota State 57.51# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
92 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 57.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
93 Foote, Alex SO-2 Central Missouri 57.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 57.60 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Barnes, Madison SR-4 Northern State 57.61# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
96 Juarez, Noelia SO-2 Central Washington 57.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
97 Hoyte, Rosette FR-1 Lindenwood 57.71# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Burton, Aaliyah JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 57.73# CIAA Indoor Conference Championship Feb 16, 2020
99 Conner, Desiree SO-2 Limestone 57.74# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
100 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 57.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.49 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holdsworth, Derek SR-4 Western Oregon 1:47.74 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
2 Mbuta, Dennis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:48.94 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:49.17 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Moinat, Ivar SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 1:50.08@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
5 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 1:50.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Hood, Nathan JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:50.15@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
8 Miller, Austin JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:50.21# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Tryon, Jaylen SR-4 Lubbock Christian 1:50.37 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
10 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.38# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Taki, Arnaud JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:50.56@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
12 Allen, Benjamin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1:50.83# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
13 Mayo, Gage JR-3 Western Colorado 1:51.03@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
14 Morse, Josiah SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:51.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
15 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 1:51.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Partee, John SR-4 Lewis 1:51.16# Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 6, 2019
17 Kemboi, Timon SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:51.21 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
18 Conrad, Josh SO-2 Walsh 1:51.31 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
19 Walters, Jordan SR-4 Saginaw Valley 1:51.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
20 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.34 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
21 Ndiwa, Octopias SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:51.50@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
22 Urban, Aiden JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 1:51.67@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Paillon, Clement FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Rugenerwa, Butare SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:51.82@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
25 Houali, Rabah SR-4 Academy of Art 1:51.89 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
26 Maddox, Tyrell SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.90 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 Nichols, Cliff SR-4 NW Missouri 1:51.99 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Christoffer, Matt JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:52.02 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Walters, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:52.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
29 Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:52.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
31 Rhoden, Tarees FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:52.10 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Fuerst, Noah FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:52.28 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Webber, Colin JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:52.36 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Paige, Netunji SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:52.41# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 7, 2020
35 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.47# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
36 Browne, Joshua SR-4 Academy of Art 1:52.49 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
37 Grady, Michael SR-4 Molloy 1:52.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
38 Staples, Alex SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.59 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Hall, Alec JR-3 Adams State 1:52.67@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Mvuyekure, Bonheur FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.78# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Nickerson, Tony JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 1:52.87@ 2020 Mountain States Games (College/Post-Collegiate) Feb 7, 2020
42 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 1:52.88 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Murray, Paul SR-4 Ashland 1:52.90 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Fenton, Nick JR-3 American Int'l 1:52.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
45 Chama, Godfrey JR-3 Adams State 1:53.05 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
46 Willis, Cole JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.10# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
47 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:53.17 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
48 Reddy, Michael SR-4 New Haven 1:53.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Cardenas, David FR-1 Adams State 1:53.23 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
50 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:53.34# 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
51 Thompson, Kevin SR-4 Colorado Mines 1:53.35@# Mines Friday Night Invite Feb 21, 2020
52 Maier, Tanner FR-1 Minnesota State 1:53.45# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 8, 2020
53 McBride, Will FR-1 Montevallo 1:53.49 Vanderbilt Invitational Jan 17, 2020
53 Day, Dylan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1:53.49@ Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 McClain, Gabe FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:53.57 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 1:53.57 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
57 Baheyadeen, Murad SR-4 Emporia St. 1:53.60 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Mangan, Aaron FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1:53.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2 Walsh 1:53.67# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Bodner, Brandon JR-3 MSU Denver 1:53.69@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Mahgoub, Abdelrahim SO-2 NW Missouri 1:53.73 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Richardson, Tavian FR-1 West Liberty 1:53.75 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
63 Gilley, Jared JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:53.79@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
64 Nagel, Ben SO-2 Indianapolis 1:53.85# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Pigeon, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:53.86# UW Parkside Classic Feb 8, 2020
66 Stefanski, Leopold SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:53.89 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
67 Tumpak, Kyle JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:53.97 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
68 Brooks, Tre SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Abueg, Ben FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:54.20@# Mines Friday Night Invite Feb 21, 2020
70 Terry, Parker SO-2 Bellarmine 1:54.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
71 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.29 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
71 Specht, Jonathan SR-4 Western Colorado 1:54.29@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Myers, Cory JR-3 U-Mary 1:54.33# 2019 University of Mary Holiday Festival Dec 7, 2019
74 Higgins, David SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:54.34@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
75 Rodriguez, Reyes SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:54.35@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
76 Simcho, Michael SR-4 Tarleton State 1:54.40 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
76 Brown, Stavin FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:54.40 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Lindner, Tiegen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:54.40# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
76 Coak, Zachary FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:54.40# 2020 GAC Indoor Conference Feb 28, 2020
80 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.42 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
80 Sumner, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.42 Samford Bulldog Invite 2020 Feb 14, 2020
82 Welch, Collin JR-3 NW Missouri 1:54.43 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Scoggins, Patrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 1:54.44@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
84 Speicher, Carson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:54.45# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
85 Torres, Tony SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1:54.46@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 1:54.47 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
87 Harriman, Michael SO-2 West Liberty 1:54.50 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
88 Howard, Donte JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:54.51 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Lindgren, Max JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:54.61# 2020 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 14, 2020
90 Barbera, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:54.63 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
91 Hall, Jake SO-2 Ashland 1:54.67 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
92 Foucha, Sukeil FR-1 Virginia State 1:54.68 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
93 Clark, Chase SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:54.75 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
94 Cooper, Zach SR-4 Western Colorado 1:54.76@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
94 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:54.76 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
96 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 1:54.84 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
97 Nesbitt, Brendan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:54.91 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
98 O'Keefe, Will JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:54.92 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
99 Cranston , Neal JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.99 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
100 Bailey, Tyler SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:55.04# Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.20 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 2:06.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:07.74 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Sharon, Bailey SR-4 Western Colorado 2:08.23 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
4 Hernandez, Yasmine JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:09.09 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:09.42 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:09.71 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 2:09.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Reindl, Haleigh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 2:09.95# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Collymore, Dawnel SR-4 Benedict 2:10.38 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Szarzynska, Kinga JR-3 Harding 2:10.59 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Rahn, Carly JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.63# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Andrus, Serenity JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:11.27 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
13 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.49@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Beckwith, Ukeyvia JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:11.69 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 May, Chrissani FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:11.71 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 2:11.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
17 Cvancara, Ruth JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:12.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Simon, Jessica FR-1 Adams State 2:12.64@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:12.84@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
20 Dembrowski, Courtney SO-2 U-Mary 2:12.85# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Vissa, Sintayehu FR-1 Saint Leo 2:12.98 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:13.10# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Shields-Brown, Mairin JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.17 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:13.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:13.37# UCM Invite Jan 24, 2020
26 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 2:13.69 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Campbell, Kimone FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:13.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Elmore, Mariah JR-3 Central Missouri 2:13.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Porter, Abbie JR-3 Hillsdale 2:13.80 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Acheson, Elizabeth FR-1 U-Mary 2:13.97# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
31 Garcia, Clarissa SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:14.06 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
32 Soehnlen, Kacee SO-2 Walsh 2:14.09# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 2:14.20 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
34 Heinrich, Nele SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:14.30@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
35 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.31 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
36 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:14.37# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
37 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 2:14.40# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:14.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
39 Dykes, Delanie FR-1 NW Missouri 2:14.43 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Salmans, Emily SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:14.60 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 2:14.69# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Academy of Art 2:14.74 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
43 Du Bois, Paige SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:14.82# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 22, 2020
44 Tromp, Emily SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:14.83# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
45 Duck, Mackenzie SO-2 Colorado Mines 2:14.87@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 McLaughlin, Molly FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:14.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
47 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:15.10# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Brezinka, Isabelle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.11# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Prigge, Ryne SO-2 Bemidji State 2:15.35# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:15.54 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Rogahn, Anna SR-4 Winona State 2:15.64# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
52 Veal, Raeven JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:15.65 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
53 Jacklich, Kayla SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:15.68 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
54 Van Pelt, Allison FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 2:15.81@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Getraide, Neri JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:15.84@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
56 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:15.91 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
57 Roy, Cami SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:16.06 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:16.12 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
59 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:16.14 Kent St - Doug Raymond National Qualifier Feb 14, 2020
60 Mahony, Aoife JR-3 Saint Leo 2:16.15 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
61 Schurr, Carissa JR-3 Ferris State 2:16.30 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
62 Trinidad, Sidney JR-3 Central Washington 2:16.45 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
63 Manfre, Miranda FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:16.59@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
64 Konrad, Shawnee JR-3 Western Washington 2:16.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
65 Macadam, Ines FR-1 Tiffin 2:16.62 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Ryan, Kali JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:16.64# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
67 Erickson, Bree SR-4 U-Mary 2:16.66# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
68 Townsend, Calli JR-3 Hillsdale 2:16.68 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
69 Seema, Malethabo JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 2:16.81@ Lone Star Conference Feb 21, 2020
70 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 2:16.83# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 2:16.85 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
72 Greene, Jillian FR-1 Western Oregon 2:17.03 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
73 Crouch, Abby SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:17.04 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Maffeo, Emily SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 2:17.21 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
74 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:17.21 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational (Collegiate Entries) Feb 7, 2020
77 Wiemken, Julia JR-3 Kutztown 2:17.29# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
78 Huebner, Lauren SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:17.34# Jack Skoog Open Jan 31, 2020
79 McGruder, Kayla FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:17.35 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:17.39# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
81 Almasri, Layla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:17.44@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
82 Beyer, Kaylee FR-1 Winona State 2:17.45# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
83 Oler, Destini SO-2 Ashland 2:17.48 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Scott, Katie JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 2:17.49@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Kasitz, Gillian JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:17.50 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
86 Naddy, Callin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:17.61# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
86 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:17.61 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
88 Leonard, Carisha JR-3 Fayetteville St. 2:17.71# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
89 Taylor, Annika SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
89 Thrush, Taylor SR-4 Ferris State 2:17.73 GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
91 Meier, Linnea JR-3 Emporia St. 2:17.85 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
92 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:17.86 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
93 Fredrick, Abbie SR-4 Black Hills St. 2:17.92@# 2020 Myrle Hanson Open Feb 1, 2020
94 Hanson, Whitney FR-1 Minot State 2:18.06 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
95 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.15# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 Morales, Rebecca SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:18.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
97 Wolf, Sydney SO-2 Seton Hill 2:18.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Hewitt, Michela FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:18.37@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
99 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
100 Brazeal, Jenna FR-1 Tarleton State 2:18.40 Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.22 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 4:02.54 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Bix, Carson SO-2 Adams State 4:02.77@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
3 Hagen , Luc JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:03.41@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:03.48 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
5 Mbuta, Dennis JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:03.84 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
6 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 4:04.14 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 4:04.36 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
8 Laguera, Marcelo SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:04.52@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
9 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 4:04.61 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Workman , Vincent JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:05.26@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
11 Day, Dylan SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:05.29@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
12 Allen, Benjamin SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4:05.68# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 31, 2020
13 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:05.71# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
14 Ko, Dylan SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:06.31@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.35 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Robb, Paddy SR-4 Adams State 4:06.86@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Specht, Jonathan SR-4 Western Colorado 4:07.23@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
18 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:07.42 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
19 Humes, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 4:08.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Sutherland, Evan SR-4 Western Colorado 4:08.52@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
21 Lundberg, Zach SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:08.54 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Bracken, Shane SO-2 Saint Leo 4:08.63 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Cardenas, David FR-1 Adams State 4:09.35@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Southard, Connar JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:09.64 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
26 Torres, Tony SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:09.86@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:09.97 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
28 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:10.11 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Strader, Mason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:10.46 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:10.49@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Pierce, Nate JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.75 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Speer, Austin SR-4 Adams State 4:10.81@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
33 Kemboi, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:10.89 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
34 Graff, Evan SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:11.01@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Murray-Wood, Woodrow SR-4 Western Colorado 4:11.08@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
36 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:11.15@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Skinner, Nicholas JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:11.23@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
38 Johnson, Evan SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:11.32# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
39 Simonson, Seth SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:11.44 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
40 Carrasco, Caleb JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:11.47 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
41 Johnson, Ian JR-3 Ashland 4:11.50 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
42 Haymes, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:11.65@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
43 Choury, Alec SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 4:11.66@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Domagalski, Jacob SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:11.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
45 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:11.78# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
45 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 4:11.78 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Rotich, Nicodemus FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 4:11.97@ Corky Classic Jan 17, 2020
48 Husch, Ross SR-4 Western Colorado 4:12.03@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Smith, Trevor JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4:12.08@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
50 Greene, Justin SO-2 Flagler 4:12.17# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
51 Mayo, Gage JR-3 Western Colorado 4:12.18@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
52 McNamee, Nickolas SO-2 Stonehill 4:12.21 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
53 Marshall, Nick SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4:12.26# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
54 Too, Emmanuel SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:12.32@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
55 Norris, Jake SO-2 NW Missouri 4:12.59 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Talbott, Ryan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:12.60 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 17, 2020
57 Watson, Blake JR-3 Saint Leo 4:12.66 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
58 Moore, Willie SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:12.67@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Stuckey, Luke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.68 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:12.73 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
61 Scoggins, Patrick SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:12.78@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
61 Messai, Charlie SR-4 Academy of Art 4:12.78 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:13.12 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
64 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:13.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
65 Guigon, Charles FR-1 American Int'l 4:13.21 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
66 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4:13.24# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
67 Clark, Chase SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 4:13.40 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
68 Dannatt, Charlie SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:13.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
69 Mutai, Ezra FR-1 American Int'l 4:13.51 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
70 Barbera, Chris FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:13.57 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
71 Doherty, Rowan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:13.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
72 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:14.09 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
72 Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:14.09 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:14.17 University of South Alabama Jaguar Invitational Feb 2, 2020
75 Vasquez, Paulo JR-3 Adams State 4:14.38@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Wilke, Samuel SR-4 U-Mary 4:14.42# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
77 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:14.79 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
78 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 4:14.81# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
79 Taki, Arnaud JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:14.85 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
79 Walters, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:14.85 2020 Gladstein Invitational Jan 24, 2020
81 Nofziger, Sam JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:14.87@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
82 Arlabosse, Hugo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:14.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Gallagher, Thomas JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:15.06 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
84 Phelps, Trent SR-4 Dallas Baptist 4:15.15# MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 7, 2020
84 Harriman, Connor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.15 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
84 Weber, Drew FR-1 Western Washington 4:15.15 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
87 Freeman, James SR-4 Adams State 4:15.20@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
87 Stasney, Benjamin SO-2 Lindenwood 4:15.20# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
89 Leonard, Christian JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:15.32# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Matthews, Paul JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 4:15.56@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Demo, Connor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
92 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:15.61 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Sweeney, Charlie SO-2 Western Colorado 4:15.68@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
94 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.73# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Mccormick, Ross SR-4 Lewis 4:15.84# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Schultz, Russell SO-2 Cedarville 4:15.84# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
95 Sevcik, Max SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:15.84@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
98 Hall, Jake SO-2 Ashland 4:15.85 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:15.88# DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
100 Dailey, Drew FR-1 Shippensburg 4:15.92# Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:45.17 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cotter, Stephanie SO-2 Adams State 4:38.04@ Don Kirby Elite Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:39.34 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:40.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice JR-3 Indianapolis 4:40.49 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Narbuvoll, Ida SR-4 U-Mary 4:45.52# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
6 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:46.80# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:47.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
8 Novak, Natalia FR-1 Academy of Art 4:48.25 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
9 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 4:48.99 Edinboro Last Chance Meet Feb 21, 2020
10 Lehotay, Andra SR-4 Walsh 4:49.42 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 4:50.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:52.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Hestekin, Taylor SO-2 U-Mary 4:52.57# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Wooten, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:52.74@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:52.76@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Rogahn, Anna SR-4 Winona State 4:53.04# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
17 Fredrick, Abbie SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:53.25@# 2020 Stinger Open Feb 21, 2020
18 Graber, Natalie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:53.29 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
19 Lawrence, Nicole FR-1 Adams State 4:53.44@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 4:53.57 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
21 Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3 Sioux Falls 4:53.90# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:53.97# Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational Feb 1, 2020
23 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:54.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
24 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:54.77 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Almasri, Layla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:54.79@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Beckford, Kelly-Ann FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:55.02 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
26 English, PJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:55.02# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Mejia, Cynthia SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:55.39 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
29 Hernandez, Yasmine JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:55.42@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:55.71# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
31 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 4:55.75 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
32 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:56.37 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Boxall, Charlee SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:56.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Morales , Clarissa SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:56.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
35 Gockley, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:56.52 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
36 Henderson, Kelie SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:57.12 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Groeber, Hanna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:57.51 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
38 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR-4 Ferris State 4:57.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
39 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:57.99 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
39 Eberle , Brook JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:57.99@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
41 Bouma, Nicole JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:58.13@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Winona State 4:58.44# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
43 Westhoff, Cassidy JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:58.77 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
44 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:58.90 2020 UW Preview Jan 18, 2020
45 Bakan, Bre SR-4 Walsh 4:58.95 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
46 Flora, Chloe JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:59.20 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
47 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:59.34 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
48 Rotich, Mercy SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 5:00.09@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
49 Tromp, Emily SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:00.12# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
50 Thrush, Taylor SR-4 Ferris State 5:00.14 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
51 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 5:00.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
52 Jacklich, Kayla SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:00.18 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
53 Naddy, Callin SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:00.83# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
54 Raible, Kacey SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:00.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
55 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 5:01.14 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
56 Lofgren, Chrissy SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:01.17# NSIC Indoor Challenge Feb 15, 2020
57 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 5:01.43 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
58 Depies, Maryssa JR-3 Hillsdale 5:01.47# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:01.51 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
60 Rairdon, Rebekah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:01.57# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
61 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 5:01.60 2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
62 Reinke, Destiny JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:01.76 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
63 Geesen , Madeline JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:01.97@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
64 Lewis, Arena SR-4 Hillsdale 5:02.19# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Salas, Mia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:02.36# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Kreger, Sydney SR-4 Saginaw Valley 5:02.39 SVSU Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
67 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 5:02.43 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
68 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:02.66 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
69 Esarco, Gloria JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 5:02.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
70 Lawrence, Stevie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:02.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
71 Norman, Grace SR-4 Cedarville 5:03.10# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
72 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:03.17 2020 Ed Jacoby Invite Jan 24, 2020
73 Blair, Kathryn SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:03.18# Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
74 Pinter, Eline SO-2 Malone 5:03.30 Akron Campbell Invitational Feb 21, 2020
75 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 5:03.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
76 Boersma, Claire JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:03.47# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
77 Alderton, Breanna SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:03.49# Friday Night Special Feb 21, 2020
78 Rairdon, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:03.54# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
79 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
80 Sweeney, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 5:03.78# NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Crouch, Abby SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:03.92 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
82 McGee, Abigail JR-3 Minot State 5:03.97# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
83 Morrison, Rachael FR-1 Lindenwood 5:03.98# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Doucette, Katie FR-1 Western Colorado 5:04.15 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
85 Blanco, Ruth FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:04.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
86 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:04.47 2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
87 Potter, Tesa SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:04.99# J.D. Martin Invitational Feb 8, 2020
88 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 5:05.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
89 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:05.02 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
90 Vissa, Sintayehu FR-1 Saint Leo 5:05.06 2020 KMS Invitational Jan 26, 2020
91 Fox, Kate SR-4 U-Mary 5:05.10# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
92 Montplaisir, Amanda SO-2 Minnesota State 5:05.12# Maverick Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 5:05.17 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
93 Hautala, Janna JR-3 Missouri Southern 5:05.17 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
95 Johnson, Lily SO-2 Washburn 5:05.55 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
96 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 5:05.57 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
97 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.60 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 21, 2020
97 Christian, Skye SR-4 Seton Hill 5:05.60# Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
99 Hummingbird, Arizona JR-3 Central Oklahoma 5:05.62# KSU DeLoss Dodds Inv Jan 24, 2020
99 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:05.62 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.95 NCAA DII Prov   8:22.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 8:00.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Mutai, Ezra FR-1 American Int'l 8:02.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Bix, Carson SO-2 Adams State 8:03.02 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
4 Ko, Dylan SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:04.07@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
5 Laguera, Marcelo SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8:05.61@# Mines Friday Night Invite Feb 21, 2020
6 Stack, Taylor JR-3 Western Colorado 8:05.70@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
7 Mitchem , Jake JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:06.23@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:06.33 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Woldemichael, Enael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:07.00 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Kipkosgei, Leakey SR-4 American Int'l 8:08.18 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8:08.20 Music City Challenge Feb 14, 2020
12 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:08.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Colorado Mines 8:08.71@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
14 Chada, Tanner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:08.80 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Workman , Vincent JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:09.02@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
16 Sweeney, Charlie SO-2 Western Colorado 8:09.16@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
17 Rodarte, Isaiah JR-3 Adams State 8:09.41@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Colligan, Grant SR-4 Colorado Mines 8:09.44@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
19 Campion, Benoit SR-4 American Int'l 8:09.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:10.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Nolan , Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:10.91 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Duppich, Yannik SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:11.59# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Talbott, Ryan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8:12.26 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 8:12.31# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Raftis, Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:15.70 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
26 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 8:15.79 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 8:16.73 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
28 Messai, Charlie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:18.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
29 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 8:18.37 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Riddle, Ryan FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:19.83 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Kemboi, Felix JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
32 Parr, Brendan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 8:20.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
33 Hagen , Luc JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:20.37@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
34 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 8:20.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 8:20.91 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Zeru, Afewerki SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8:21.13@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
37 Eves, Brock JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 8:21.30 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Stimpfel, CarLee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:21.98 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
39 Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:22.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
40 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:22.14# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Mitter, David JR-3 Lake Superior State 8:22.78 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Choury, Alec SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8:22.99@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8:23.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
44 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 8:23.26 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
45 Rotich, Nicodemus FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 8:23.85 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
46 Hall, Nathan JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:24.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
46 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:24.19 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
48 Chaplik, Nick JR-3 Malone 8:24.44 2020 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Majenge, James SR-4 Cameron 8:24.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
50 Munoz, Cole FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8:25.07@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Brown, Dayton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 8:25.31 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
52 Humes, Joseph SR-4 Hillsdale 8:25.37# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 O'Malley, John FR-1 Colorado Mines 8:25.42@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Sanchez, Jorge SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:25.49 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
55 Smith, Reece FR-1 NW Missouri 8:25.83 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
56 Sutherland, Evan SR-4 Western Colorado 8:25.85@# Western Colorado Open Dec 7, 2019
57 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8:25.91 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 8:26.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
59 Yusuf , Nadir JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8:26.82# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Day, Jay SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 8:26.90 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
61 Haymes, Daniel SR-4 West Texas A&M 8:27.11 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:27.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
63 Runge, Aaron SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:27.21# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 White, Garrett JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8:27.73 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
65 Herrmann, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8:27.96 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
66 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:28.89# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
67 Houali, Rabah JR-3 Academy of Art 8:29.00 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
68 Cannon, Christopher SO-2 Malone 8:29.11# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 8:29.16 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
70 Steele, Derek JR-3 Colorado Mines 8:29.63@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
71 Kaas, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 8:29.70# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
72 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:29.72# Tom Hathaway Distance Classic Jan 24, 2020
73 Stone, Will FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 8:29.89# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
74 Lagat, Mike SO-2 NW Missouri 8:29.94 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
75 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 8:29.99# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
76 Rutledge, JP FR-1 Missouri Southern 8:30.27 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
77 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8:30.30# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
78 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:31.05# Illinois College Hilltop Invitational Feb 21, 2020
79 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:31.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Hesse, Albert FR-1 Western Colorado 8:31.33@# Western Colorado Alumni Open Feb 21, 2020
81 Guigon, Charles FR-1 American Int'l 8:31.36# Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
82 Doherty, Rowan SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:31.87 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
83 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8:31.95 SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 24, 2020
84 Done, Riccardo SR-4 Northern State 8:32.14# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Skinner, Nicholas JR-3 Colo. Christian 8:32.14 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2020
86 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 8:32.38 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
87 Kray, Alec JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8:32.41# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Lundberg, Zach SR-4 Sioux Falls 8:32.46 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
89 Metzger, Noah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:32.48 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 7, 2019
90 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 8:32.61# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 8:32.89# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
92 Jaster, Josh JR-3 Tiffin 8:32.94# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Ottolini, Josiah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:33.22 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
94 Abdi, Keynan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 8:33.49@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
95 Husch, Ross SR-4 Western Colorado 8:33.50 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
96 Ramirez-Ramos, Erick FR-1 Catawba 8:33.58# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
97 Becker, Jesse SO-2 Grand Valley St. 8:33.59 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
98 Kapes, Steven JR-3 Ashland 8:33.68 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
99 Anderson, Allan FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:33.82 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
100 Phelps, Trent SR-4 Dallas Baptist 8:33.85 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:28.76 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludge, Allie SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:18.04 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Narbuvoll, Ida SR-4 U-Mary 9:26.52# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Bailey, Lauren JR-3 Indianapolis 9:28.24 2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Ritter, Celine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 9:31.08 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Comastri, Jennifer JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:34.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Morales , Clarissa SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:35.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
7 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh SR-4 Adams State 9:36.17@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Groeber, Hanna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:36.52 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
9 Bogina, Kaylee SR-4 Adams State 9:37.93@# 2020 Power 5 Jan 24, 2020
10 Baker, Zoe FR-1 Colorado Mines 9:38.35@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 O'Malley, Klaudia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:38.77 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Holmberg, Dania SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:38.98 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
13 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 9:39.38 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
14 Mejia, Cynthia SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:40.54 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
15 Graber, Natalie FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:40.85 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Flora, Chloe JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 9:41.55# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Parsons, Stefanie JR-3 Edinboro 9:41.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Chelimo, Emmanuelah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:41.98 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
19 Curtis-Collins, Mackenna JR-3 Malone 9:42.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Meuwissen, Piper JR-3 Adams State 9:42.56@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Robles, Brianna FR-1 Adams State 9:43.07@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Bouma, Nicole JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9:43.73@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
23 Rotich, Mercy SR-4 Eastern New Mexico 9:44.55@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Etelamaki, Kathryn SR-4 Ferris State 9:44.83 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 9:45.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
26 Kenny, Grace FR-1 Stanislaus State 9:45.79 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
27 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 9:46.22 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
28 Christy, Taryn SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:46.70# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9:47.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
30 Jeptoo, Nancy SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:48.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
31 Gockley, Jessica JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:49.39 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
32 Burgos, Elysia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9:51.02# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Garcia, Sabrina SR-4 Stanislaus State 9:51.93 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
34 Johnson, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 9:52.33 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
35 Doucette, Katie FR-1 Western Colorado 9:52.63@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
36 Leppelmeier, Alexa JR-3 Walsh 9:52.76# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Streff, Hailey JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9:53.42@ 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Feb 7, 2020
38 Keiser, Jenna JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9:54.32 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
39 Knapp, Grace SR-4 Western Oregon 9:55.04 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
40 Dishion, Kaela FR-1 Stanislaus State 9:57.28 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
41 Schmidt, Nicolette SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 9:57.57# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:58.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
43 Althaus, Franziska SO-2 Wingate 9:58.22# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Moyer, Laurel JR-3 Lock Haven 9:58.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
45 Rogahn, Anna SR-4 Winona State 9:58.91# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
46 English, PJ FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 9:59.31 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Valdivia, Tessa FR-1 Southwest Baptist 9:59.78 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Cabrera, Rosalba JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9:59.95 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
49 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:01.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10:01.43# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Boxall, Charlee SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 10:02.36 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
52 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Winona State 10:02.40# The Saint Mary's Early Birdinal Invite Jan 18, 2020
53 Carrillo, Iris JR-3 Stanislaus State 10:02.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
54 Molesworth, Morgan SO-2 Colorado Mines 10:02.57@ Texas Tech Shootout Feb 14, 2020
55 Lewis, Arena SR-4 Hillsdale 10:02.65# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Blanco, Ruth FR-1 Stanislaus State 10:02.86 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
57 Pietrocarlo, Hope JR-3 Edinboro 10:03.04 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
58 Costa, Starlynn SO-2 U-Mary 10:03.31# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Rairdon, Rachel JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:03.61# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Misse, Piper SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10:04.09 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Maeda, Sophia SO-2 Hillsdale 10:04.09 Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Kiptui, Stellah FR-1 Benedict 10:04.12# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
63 Moore, Toni JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 10:04.32# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
64 Smith, Katelyn JR-3 Northern Michigan 10:04.93 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Depies, Maryssa JR-3 Hillsdale 10:05.38# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Jones, Hope SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:05.51# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
67 Sawyer, Christina JR-3 Hillsdale 10:05.58# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Patterson, Paige SO-2 Saint Leo 10:05.62 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Ackley, Alayna SO-2 Cedarville 10:05.66# 2020 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Boersma, Claire JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:05.80# Bison Open Feb 7, 2020
71 Lawrence, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 10:06.09 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
72 Hall, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:06.81# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Amthor, Lynsey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:07.25 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
74 Strouse, Brin FR-1 Colorado Mines 10:07.53@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
75 Goen, Madison SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10:07.57 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
76 Riley, Gwynne FR-1 Hillsdale 10:07.70# G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Ross, Caroline SO-2 NW Missouri 10:07.72 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
78 Wooten, Kayla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:07.93@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
79 Gonzales, Taylor SR-4 Montevallo 10:08.42 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
80 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:08.57@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
81 Rairdon, Rebekah JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10:08.68# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Cavanaugh, Mckenna FR-1 Southern Indiana 10:09.63# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
83 Heckers, Jax FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 10:09.75 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
84 Ceglowski, Taryn JR-3 Sioux Falls 10:09.85 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Dec 6, 2019
85 Togom, Cynthia SO-2 Central Missouri 10:10.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Salas, Mia FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 10:10.08 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
87 Almasri, Layla JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:10.09@ Air Force Invitational Jan 16, 2020
88 Learn, Kassady JR-3 Lewis 10:10.14 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Feb 1, 2020
89 Lehman, Rebecca SO-2 Western Washington 10:11.06 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2020 Feb 29, 2020
90 Cunningham, Amira SR-4 Lubbock Christian 10:11.19@ New Mexico Team Open Feb 1, 2020
91 Spooner, Katelyn FR-1 Saginaw Valley 10:11.23 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
92 Johnson, Lily SO-2 Washburn 10:11.38 Wendy's / Pittsburg State Invitational Feb 1, 2020
93 Robinson, Xiomara SO-2 Black Hills St. 10:11.55@# 2020 Stinger Open Feb 21, 2020
94 Hahn, Bridget FR-1 Walsh 10:11.57 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
95 Bach, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:11.74 2020 Bearcat Open Feb 7, 2020
96 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:11.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 21, 2020
97 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah SO-2 Western Washington 10:12.05 Portland Indoor Meet #2 Feb 8, 2020
98 Servin, Araseli JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10:12.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
99 McCune, Katie SO-2 Drury 10:12.42# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
100 Crouch, Abby SR-4 Grand Valley St. 10:12.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov   14:38.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Laguera, Marcelo SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 13:53.71@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
2 Noble, Christian JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:01.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Stack, Taylor JR-3 Western Colorado 14:01.67@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Mutai, Ezra FR-1 American Int'l 14:02.27 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Ko, Dylan SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:03.05@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Kimutai, Gidieon SO-2 Missouri Southern 14:03.08 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
7 Mitchem , Jake JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:04.02@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
8 Sweeney, Charlie SO-2 Western Colorado 14:05.93 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
9 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:06.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Ccope , Jhordan JR-3 NW Missouri 14:06.24 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
11 Mastandrea , Jack SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 14:08.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
12 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:09.31 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Choury, Alec SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 14:09.50@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:11.61@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Colligan, Grant SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:11.71@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
16 Woldemichael, Enael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:12.32 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
17 Chada, Tanner SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:12.73 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
18 Zeru, Afewerki SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:13.81@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Achengli, Karim SR-4 NW Missouri 14:14.96 Iowa State Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Raftis, Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:16.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
21 Sevcik, Max SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:17.46@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
22 Schaub, Noah JR-3 Malone 14:17.53 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Yusuf , Nadir JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 14:18.00 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
24 Runge, Aaron SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:18.76 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
25 Talbott, Ryan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14:19.20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
26 Nolan , Austin JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:19.66 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
27 Schwartz, Connor JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:19.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
28 Parr, Brendan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:22.47 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Weitzel , Jason SR-4 Concord 14:23.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
30 Cathcart, Chris SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:26.56@# Mines Winter Classic Invitational Jan 31, 2020
31 Zaremba, Ben SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:27.06 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 14:27.34 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
33 Herrmann, Colin SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:27.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
34 Omer, Ahmed SR-4 West Texas A&M 14:28.02 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
35 Steele, Derek JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:28.87@# Mines Friday Night Invite Feb 21, 2020
36 Harmon, Wyat JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:30.11# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Brown, Dayton FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:30.26 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Abdi, Keynan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 14:30.27 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
39 Kirui, Wesley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:30.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
40 Urtusuastegui, Jesus SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 14:30.48# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Stimpfel, CarLee FR-1 Saginaw Valley 14:31.41 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
42 Curry, Andrew SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:31.59 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 6, 2019
43 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 14:32.15 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
44 Duppich, Yannik SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:32.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
45 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:32.51 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
46 Sanchez, Erick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:33.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
47 Rodarte, Isaiah JR-3 Adams State 14:33.38 2020 Husky Classic (College) Feb 14, 2020
48 Eagleson, Caleb JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:34.65# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Munoz, Cole FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14:34.80@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
50 Otero, Colby SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14:35.10 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Peterson, Bennett SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:35.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
52 Pasley, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:35.71# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
53 Hagen , Luc JR-3 Colorado Mines 14:35.77@# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 5, 2019
54 Kiolbasa, Edward JR-3 Western Washington 14:36.45 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
55 White, Garrett JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:38.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
56 Kaas, Jesse SO-2 U-Mary 14:38.77# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:39.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
58 Hansen, Corbin SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 14:40.50 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Grahn, Bryce JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14:40.80 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Aldrich, Zane SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 14:40.85 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
61 Guthery, Casey SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 14:42.79 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
62 Mattei, Jake SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14:43.31 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
63 Pierantoni, Josh SO-2 Colo. Christian 14:43.87@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
64 Kiptoo, Nickson SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:44.04 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Peraza, Deyago FR-1 Western Washington 14:44.04 2020 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2020
66 Kapes, Steven JR-3 Ashland 14:44.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
67 Ozee, Jared JR-3 Missouri Southern 14:45.34 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
68 Masterson, Reid JR-3 Bellarmine 14:45.81# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
69 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:46.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Goatley, Tyler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:46.01# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Rawson, William FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14:46.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
72 Frasier, Nate SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:47.59 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 Woolf, Jonathan FR-1 Colorado Mines 14:47.68@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Szklany, Ryan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:47.87 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
75 Crowe, Austin SR-4 Lindenwood 14:47.88# GLVC Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Becker, Jesse SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:49.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
77 Berry, Cody SR-4 Missouri Southern 14:49.42 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Lisoreng, Augostine JR-3 NW Missouri 14:49.61 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
79 Eves, Brock JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 14:49.84# Mark Schuck Open Jan 31, 2020
80 Bugaj, Jared JR-3 Walsh 14:50.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
81 Henneberger, Gabe FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14:50.39 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
82 Rutledge, JP FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:50.71 5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 14, 2020
83 Steffen, Noah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:51.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
84 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 14:51.76# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Hiserote, Tyler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:52.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
86 Stamm, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 14:52.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
87 Fresenko, Zach JR-3 Malone 14:52.74 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
88 Hinson, Kyle JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14:53.34 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
89 Kipchumba, Micah JR-3 Wingate 14:53.41 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
90 Simmons, Mark JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:53.45@# Mountain Lion Open Feb 7, 2020
91 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 14:53.59 Gulf South Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2020
92 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:53.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
93 Miles, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 14:53.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
94 Strom, Dawson FR-1 U-Mary 14:54.02# Northern Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Bullock, Shaun JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14:54.09 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
96 Schramm, Matt SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:54.37@# RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
97 Howley, Tim SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:54.39@# 2019 UCCS Invitational Dec 14, 2019
98 White, Philip SO-2 West Liberty 14:54.62 Mounta