Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Elliott, Isaac SR-4 Duquesne 10.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
2 Howard, Jordan UMass Amherst 10.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
3 Gascon, Myles SO-2 Saint Louis 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
4 Carter, Isaiah SO-2 George Mason 10.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
5 Waller, JeVon SO-2 VCU 10.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
6 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 10.70 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 -2.3
7 Bivens, Aman JR-3 George Mason 10.74 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.3
8 Flaker, Jarett FR-1 George Mason 10.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 3.1
9 Rodia, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.80 UMASS V BC, BU Apr 10, 2021 2.6
10 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Davidson 10.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
11 Tambah, Abraham FR-1 Rhode Island 10.84 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.8
12 Browne, Camron SO-2 VCU 10.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
13 Wallace, Justin FR-1 VCU 10.86 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.2
13 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.86 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
15 Kamau, Sundiata JR-3 George Mason 10.87 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 6.3
16 Turner, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 10.88 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.3
17 Manetta, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.96 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 -2.3
18 Bryant, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.97 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
18 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 10.97 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
20 Mays, Mason FR-1 George Mason 10.98 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
21 George, Andrew SR-4 Duquesne 11.01 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
22 Karen, Max FR-1 George Mason 11.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.5
22 Walsh, Patrick FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.06 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 1.9
24 Clark, Cameron SO-2 Davidson 11.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
24 Okeke, Chinedu FR-1 Davidson 11.07 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.1
26 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 11.08 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 -2.3
26 Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 11.08 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 -2.3
28 Lewis, Chrischand JR-3 La Salle 11.10 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
29 Thrush, Ian FR-1 Duquesne 11.12 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.1
29 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.12 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Taylor, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 11.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
2 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 11.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
3 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 11.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
4 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 12.03 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.4
5 Carnevale, Kate FR-1 Davidson 12.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
6 Spencer, Rorie FR-1 VCU 12.09 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.7
7 Richardson, Faith FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.11 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 1.8
8 Tucker, Jessica SO-2 VCU 12.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
9 Hinds, Ryah FR-1 George Mason 12.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
10 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 12.23 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
11 Johnson, Gabriella SR-4 Dayton 12.26 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.1
12 Madden, Alyssa Junior Rhode Island 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Burns, Rayana FR-1 Dayton 12.30 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 3.2
13 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 12.30 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
15 John-Wallace, GJaudy JR-3 George Mason 12.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 1.0
16 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.37 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
17 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.38 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 1.8
18 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 12.39 UCF Black and Gold Invite Mar 19, 2021 3.9
19 Ross, Kamryn FR-1 Richmond 12.40 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.5
19 Corso, Meghan JR-3 Davidson 12.40 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
21 Blau, Cassandra FR-1 Davidson 12.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
22 Stokes, Aliyah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
23 Matthews, Tania SO-2 Richmond 12.44 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 4.4
24 Nichols, Emily FR-1 Saint Louis 12.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.5
25 Blakeney, Janae FR-1 VCU 12.46 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
26 Campezato, Julia JR-3 Rhode Island 12.49 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021 2.0
27 Johnson, Malana SR-4 Dayton 12.51 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.3
28 Humphries, Marquia JR-3 Davidson 12.53 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021 2.1
29 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.55 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.2
30 Rose, Sydney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Elliott, Isaac SR-4 Duquesne 20.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.2
2 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 21.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.2
3 Carter, Isaiah SO-2 George Mason 21.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.2
4 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 21.49 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
5 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.57 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021 2.5
6 Waller, JeVon SO-2 VCU 21.59 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 3.1
7 Flaker, Jarett FR-1 George Mason 21.60 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.1
8 Creeley, Liam FR-1 Rhode Island 21.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.3
9 Howard, Jordan SR-4 UMass Amherst 21.74 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021 2.5
10 Freeman, Lewis FR-1 VCU 21.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.3
11 Mitchell, Johnathan FR-1 VCU 21.76 2021 VCU Final Qualifier May 16, 2021 0.5
12 Hardin, Josh FR-1 Davidson 21.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.7
12 Thrush, Ian FR-1 Duquesne 21.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.6
14 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.92 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
15 Manetta, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.3
16 Karen, Max FR-1 George Mason 21.95 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 0.6
17 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 22.10 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.4
18 Wallace, Justin FR-1 VCU 22.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -1.0
19 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.15 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 3.1
19 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Davidson 22.15 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 1.1
21 Ford, Eric FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.3
22 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 22.19 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
23 Gascon, Myles SO-2 Saint Louis 22.20 Billiken Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.3
23 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 22.20 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 1.1
25 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.25 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 1.1
26 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 22.26 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 1.1
27 Deskins, Edward FR-1 George Mason 22.34 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
28 Eaton, Sebastian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.38 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
29 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.39 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
30 Hackerson, Noah FR-1 VCU 22.40 2021 VCU Final Qualifier May 16, 2021 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Taylor, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 23.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
2 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 24.03 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
3 Hinds, Ryah FR-1 George Mason 24.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
4 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 24.36 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
5 Pierre, Simone FR-1 VCU 24.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
6 Helbling, Rachel SO-2 Richmond 24.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.4
7 Carnevale, Kate FR-1 Davidson 24.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.4
8 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 24.75 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021 1.7
9 Spencer, Rorie FR-1 VCU 24.79 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
10 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 24.95 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021 1.7
11 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 24.99 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
12 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 25.00 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
13 Lane, Davina JR-3 George Mason 25.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
13 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 25.02 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
15 Johnson, Gabriella SR-4 Dayton 25.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
16 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 25.09 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
17 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 25.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
17 Harding, Jaclyn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
19 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca JR-3 Davidson 25.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.2
20 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 25.22 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
20 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 -0.1
22 Stokes, Aliyah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.4
23 Marshall, Kierra FR-1 Davidson 25.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
23 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 25.25 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
25 Burns, Rayana FR-1 Dayton 25.29 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021 0.5
25 Seitzinger, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 25.29 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.3
27 Kirry, Lillian FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.35 UMASS Multi Meet Apr 13, 2021 2.6
28 Humphries, Marquia JR-3 Davidson 25.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.2
29 Tucker, Jessica SO-2 VCU 25.49 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.4
29 Blakeney, Janae FR-1 VCU 25.49 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 46.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 47.03 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 47.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 47.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Freeman, Lewis FR-1 VCU 48.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Hardin, Josh FR-1 Davidson 48.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Ebling, Collin JR-3 Duquesne 48.57 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.69 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
10 Eaton, Sebastian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.90 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Misko, Antony JR-3 Fordham 49.61 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021
12 Weigel, Jacob JR-3 George Mason 49.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
13 Benson, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 49.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
13 Mata, Roniel FR-1 Rhode Island 49.72 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021
15 Busche, Matthew JR-3 Duquesne 49.76 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Edobi, Kris SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.79 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
17 Gooden, Arthur JR-3 Fordham 49.85 Wolfie Invitational Apr 23, 2021
18 Harris, Micah FR-1 George Mason 49.88 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Brown, Elijah FR-1 George Mason 49.91 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Mitchell, Johnathan FR-1 VCU 49.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Hackerson, Noah FR-1 VCU 50.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.03 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.07 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Marsland, Justin SO-2 Rhode Island 50.12 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021
25 Bynum, Isaac FR-1 Davidson 50.13 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
26 Manyeah, Dennis SR-4 La Salle 50.18 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Deskins, Edward FR-1 George Mason 50.21 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 50.23 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
29 Rohler, Devin SR-4 George Mason 50.25 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Thrush, Ian FR-1 Duquesne 50.32 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Helbling, Rachel SO-2 Richmond 53.58 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Scott, Greta Senior Rhode Island 54.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 54.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca JR-3 Davidson 54.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 DeLoof, Bethany Senior Rhode Island 55.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 55.54 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Acosta, Maria SR-4 Richmond 55.70 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
8 Seitzinger, Hannah FR-1 Duquesne 55.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 56.09 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Pierre, Simone FR-1 VCU 56.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Horowitz, Rachel FR-1 Davidson 56.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 57.07 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
13 McDowell, Mikayla FR-1 Saint Louis 57.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Humphries, Marquia JR-3 Davidson 57.23 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
15 Loehr, Grace SR-4 Davidson 57.30 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Moore, Karah FR-1 VCU 58.54 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
17 Silmon, Yasmine FR-1 VCU 58.55 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
18 Hyde, Michka-Mae FR-1 George Mason 58.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
19 McMillan, Nia FR-1 VCU 58.73 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Bourdeau, Tamar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.01 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Ackerman, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 59.14 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
22 Mucci, Faith FR-1 Duquesne 59.26 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Johnson, Malana SR-4 Dayton 59.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
24 Santana, Amyah FR-1 Rhode Island 59.59 Bryant University vs CCSU, URI Mar 27, 2021
25 Bostwick, Tessa FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.61 UMASS Women's Quad Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Wojtowicz, Olivia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.76 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 O'Connor, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 59.79 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
28 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 59.82 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
29 Wilkinson, Brittany SR-4 George Washington 59.85 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Daye , Michele FR-1 Fordham 1:00.15 Wolfie Invitational Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ochs, Collin Junior Rhode Island 1:49.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Busche, Matthew JR-3 Duquesne 1:50.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Harris, Micah FR-1 George Mason 1:50.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Rivard, Liam FR-1 La Salle 1:50.32 Trial of Miles: Night at the Track May 15, 2021
5 Ebling, Collin JR-3 Duquesne 1:50.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel JR-3 Davidson 1:51.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Drometer, Owen FR-1 Davidson 1:51.76 Charlotte Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Queen, Joseph FR-1 George Mason 1:52.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 De Haas, Matt FR-1 Saint Louis 1:52.30 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
10 Gordon Sniffen, Ben FR-1 Davidson 1:52.47 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
11 Nelson, Zalen SO-2 Fordham 1:52.52 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021
12 Brown, Elijah FR-1 George Mason 1:52.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
13 Walker, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.81 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
14 Martinenko, Harrison FR-1 Saint Louis 1:53.01 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
15 La duca, Jeremiah SO-2 Fordham 1:53.02 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021
16 Oettl, Raphael SO-2 Davidson 1:53.18 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
17 Seal, James FR-1 George Mason 1:53.42 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Higley, Jackson SR-4 Saint Louis 1:53.48 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
19 Schindel, Jake FR-1 Richmond 1:53.49 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
20 Gay, Will FR-1 George Washington 1:53.54 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
21 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 1:53.95 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Szwed, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
23 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 George Mason 1:54.04 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Campbell, Gavin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.09 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Fowkes, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 1:54.14 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 dos Reis, Joe FR-1 Davidson 1:54.27 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
27 Rohler, Devin SR-4 George Mason 1:54.28 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
28 Linares-Martin, Javier SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Castellano, Patrick FR-1 George Washington 1:54.36 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
30 Rubush, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.56 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fazio , Brooke JR-3 Richmond 2:02.73 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Acosta, Maria SR-4 Richmond 2:05.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:05.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 O'Connell, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 2:07.03 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
5 McAndrew, Kate FR-1 Richmond 2:09.59 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Black, Lotte SR-4 Rhode Island 2:09.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
7 Daughters, Eleni SR-4 Davidson 2:10.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Smither, Kendra SO-2 Richmond 2:10.93 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
9 Mancini, Christine FR-1 La Salle 2:11.53 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
10 Ehrenberger, Laura SR-4 Duquesne 2:13.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Valotta, Angela FR-1 Duquesne 2:13.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Loehr, Grace SR-4 Davidson 2:13.56 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
13 Wilkinson, Brittany SR-4 George Washington 2:13.79 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
14 Nohilly, Kathryn SR-4 George Washington 2:14.22 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
15 O'Connor, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 2:14.59 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
16 O'Leary, Colette JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.83 UMASS Women's Quad Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Anderson, Alexis SO-2 George Mason 2:14.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 2:15.09 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
19 Troutman, Kelsey FR-1 Davidson 2:15.14 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
20 Webb, Jenna FR-1 La Salle 2:15.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Miller, Sammie FR-1 La Salle 2:15.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Angelopoulos, Victoria SR-4 Dayton 2:15.77 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
23 Valotta, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 2:15.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
24 Wojtowicz, Olivia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.86 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Mascetta, Taylor FR-1 Fordham 2:17.25 Trial of Miles: Night at the Track May 15, 2021
26 Simms, Liz FR-1 Davidson 2:17.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
27 Ackerman, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:17.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Connolly, Helen SO-2 Fordham 2:18.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
29 Sreenan, Emily JR-3 Dayton 2:18.77 RedHawk Invitational Apr 24, 2021
30 Hughes, Kaylen SO-2 Rhode Island 2:19.01 Bryant University vs CCSU, URI Mar 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Michon, Zachary SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:44.43 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Walker, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:47.74 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
3 Fowkes, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 3:48.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Drometer, Owen FR-1 Davidson 3:48.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Seal, James FR-1 George Mason 3:49.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 George Mason 3:49.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 De Haas, Matt FR-1 Saint Louis 3:49.73 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Rivard, Liam FR-1 La Salle 3:49.74 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Waters, Kellen Rhode Island 3:49.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Higley, Jackson SR-4 Saint Louis 3:50.86 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Martinenko, Harrison FR-1 Saint Louis 3:50.89 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 dos Reis, Joe FR-1 Davidson 3:50.92 Charlotte Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Yuro, Noah JR-3 Richmond 3:51.55 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
14 Borger, Peter SO-2 Richmond 3:51.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
15 Cannon, Colin SR-4 George Mason 3:51.85 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Gordon Sniffen, Ben FR-1 Davidson 3:52.28 Charlotte Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Burleson, Trey JR-3 Richmond 3:52.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
18 Castellano, Patrick FR-1 George Washington 3:52.65 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
19 Daly, Ira SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:52.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
20 Rubush, Tyler Senior Rhode Island 3:52.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 3:53.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
22 DelBonis, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.45 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Campbell, Gavin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.95 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
24 Coffey, Matthew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.45 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke JR-3 La Salle 3:54.65 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
26 Kindopp, Aidan FR-1 Rhode Island 3:54.83 UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
27 Kapustka, Pierce FR-1 George Washington 3:55.03 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
28 Scarpill, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:55.27 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
29 Gay, Will FR-1 George Washington 3:55.34 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Dasilva , Charles FR-1 Fordham 3:55.35 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Black, Lotte SR-4 Rhode Island 4:14.95 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Mancini, Christine FR-1 La Salle 4:23.26 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Vage Henriksen, Vilde FR-1 George Mason 4:26.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Stockman, Elizabeth FR-1 Richmond 4:26.95 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
5 Nohilly, Kathryn SR-4 George Washington 4:28.83 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
6 Trippett, Madison FR-1 Richmond 4:29.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Eastman, Annabelle SO-2 George Mason 4:29.81 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Coogan, Margaret SR-4 George Washington 4:30.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 Studebaker, Lainey JR-3 Dayton 4:31.05 RedHawk Invitational Apr 24, 2021
10 Sreenan, Emily JR-3 Dayton 4:31.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 O'Connell, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 4:33.27 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
12 McAndrew, Kate FR-1 Richmond 4:34.62 Tennessee Relays Apr 8, 2021
13 Daughters, Eleni SR-4 Davidson 4:35.05 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:37.04 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
15 O'Leary, Colette JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:37.30 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
16 Fuller, Breila FR-1 Davidson 4:38.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Conant, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:39.14 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
18 Angelopoulos, Victoria SR-4 Dayton 4:39.26 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
19 Durham, Rebecca SO-2 Rhode Island 4:40.63 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
20 Kress, Megan SR-4 Saint Louis 4:41.06 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
21 Mancini, Elizabeth JR-3 La Salle 4:41.23 Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
22 Robelen , Caroline JR-3 Richmond 4:41.63 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
23 Charron, Sabrina SO-2 Rhode Island 4:41.81 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
24 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 George Washington 4:42.39 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
25 Vidal, Corina FR-1 Rhode Island 4:42.81 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
26 Phair, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:43.23 UMASS V ULowell / Northeastern Apr 3, 2021
27 Jelagat, Julia SR-4 Saint Louis 4:43.80 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
28 Wilkinson, Brittany SR-4 George Washington 4:44.23 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Willis, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 4:44.25 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
30 Smither, Kendra SO-2 Richmond 4:44.73 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Michon, Zachary SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:53.05 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021
2 Sharkey, Reid JR-3 George Mason 14:23.70 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Jutras, Hunter JR-3 George Mason 14:24.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
4 Borger, Peter SO-2 Richmond 14:27.45 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Yuro, Noah JR-3 Richmond 14:27.75 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
6 Hall, Brandon SO-2 Fordham 14:31.88 Trial of Miles: Night at the Track May 15, 2021
7 Kedir, Ibrahim SO-2 La Salle 14:33.60 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Raefski, Nicholas SR-4 Fordham 14:33.70 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021
9 Glockenmeier, James FR-1 George Washington 14:34.10 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
10 Mbambo, Taonga FR-1 La Salle 14:34.67 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke JR-3 La Salle 14:34.69 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Seal, James FR-1 George Mason 14:38.93 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Ikenberry, Jack SO-2 George Mason 14:41.73 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Campbell, Noah SO-2 Richmond 14:44.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Quinn, James SO-2 Richmond 14:47.51 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
16 James, Ryan JR-3 La Salle 14:47.76 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Snodgrass, Sam SR-4 Duquesne 14:48.89 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
18 Hastie, Bobby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:48.95 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Landis, Richard FR-1 George Mason 14:51.12 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Walker, Adam SO-2 Saint Louis 14:51.39 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Zulkofske, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 14:52.33 Bryant University vs CCSU, URI Mar 27, 2021
22 Sandras, Alex FR-1 La Salle 14:52.88 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Kane, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:53.84 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Conlon, Kevin FR-1 George Washington 14:55.15 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
25 Scarpill, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:55.47 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Bridger, Matt JR-3 La Salle 14:56.42 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Doolan, Sean FR-1 Richmond 14:56.45 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Newland, Ethan SR-4 George Mason 14:59.48 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Whelan, William JR-3 Fordham 15:00.68 Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
30 Mengist, Surafel FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:02.24 UMASS V ULowell / Northeastern Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Grace SR-4 La Salle 15:58.40 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Eastman, Annabelle SO-2 George Mason 16:12.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Mancini, Eleanor JR-3 La Salle 16:28.13 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Black, Lotte SR-4 Rhode Island 16:37.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Stockman, Elizabeth FR-1 Richmond 16:53.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Studebaker, Lainey JR-3 Dayton 16:57.50 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
7 Coogan, Margaret SR-4 George Washington 17:03.29 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
8 Kress, Megan SR-4 Saint Louis 17:03.75 Billiken Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Sreenan, Emily JR-3 Dayton 17:06.48 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
10 Robinson, Lily UMass Amherst 17:11.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Mancini, Elizabeth JR-3 La Salle 17:12.43 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 George Washington 17:17.44 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
13 Schwartz, Brianna SR-4 Duquesne 17:17.59 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Robelen , Caroline JR-3 Richmond 17:19.34 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
15 Overbeck, Vivian SR-4 George Washington 17:23.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
16 Francis, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 17:25.60 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
17 Kocsis, Tori SR-4 Duquesne 17:27.91 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
18 Phair, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 17:30.26 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Whittingham, Louisa JR-3 George Mason 17:34.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
20 Conboy, Amy FR-1 La Salle 17:35.05 Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Conant, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 17:44.66 UMASS Women's Quad Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Chappelle, Zoe FR-1 Dayton 17:45.49 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
23 Trippett, Madison FR-1 Richmond 17:46.19 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
24 Jelagat, Julia SR-4 Saint Louis 17:47.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
25 Krally, Brooke FR-1 Duquesne 17:50.49 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Aulenbach, Kasandra FR-1 VCU 17:52.55 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
27 Weidner, Melissa SO-2 Dayton 17:52.64 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
28 Sisson, Grace FR-1 Duquesne 17:54.15 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
29 Perkowski, Lauren SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:01.81 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
30 Snyder, Leah FR-1 George Mason 18:01.98 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jutras, Hunter JR-3 George Mason 29:39.68 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
2 Kedir, Ibrahim SO-2 La Salle 29:55.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
3 Ikenberry, Jack SO-2 George Mason 30:02.57 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
4 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke JR-3 La Salle 30:08.23 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
5 Borger, Peter SO-2 Richmond 30:15.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
6 Landis, Richard FR-1 George Mason 30:29.99 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
7 Mbambo, Taonga FR-1 La Salle 30:32.02 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
8 Snodgrass, Sam SO-2 Duquesne 30:46.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Hastie, Bobby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:56.01 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Campbell, Noah SO-2 Richmond 30:58.37 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
11 Newland, Ethan SR-4 George Mason 31:07.22 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Vohra, Hisham JR-3 VCU 31:09.61 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Walker, Adam SO-2 Saint Louis 31:10.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Fleischer, Ben Rhode Island 31:22.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Holbrook, Patrick SO-2 Saint Louis 31:25.28 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Burgess, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Amherst 32:14.56 UMASS V ULowell / Northeastern Apr 3, 2021
17 Doolan, Sean FR-1 Richmond 32:19.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
18 Crochet, Tanner FR-1 Richmond 32:20.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
19 Ackerman, Alex SO-2 Davidson 32:32.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
20 Ortiz, Alex SR-4 Saint Louis 32:35.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Boyle, Joe SR-4 La Salle 34:19.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mancini, Eleanor JR-3 La Salle 34:30.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
2 Mancini, Elizabeth JR-3 La Salle 35:08.86 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Studebaker, Lainey JR-3 Dayton 35:25.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Whittingham, Louisa JR-3 George Mason 35:41.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021
5 Kress, Megan SR-4 Saint Louis 36:05.69 2021 Joey Haines Invite Apr 2, 2021
6 Jelagat, Julia SR-4 Saint Louis 36:18.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Overbeck, Vivian SR-4 George Washington 36:50.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Perkowski, Lauren UMass Amherst 36:53.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Robinson, Lily FR-1 UMass Amherst 36:54.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Kocsis, Tori SR-4 Duquesne 37:29.68 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Horgan, Olivia SR-4 George Washington 37:52.68 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Pietrzyk, Ava SR-4 Duquesne 37:59.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 McAndrew, Shannon SR-4 UMass Amherst 38:03.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Weidner, Melissa SO-2 Dayton 38:09.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Kilby, Anna Kathyrn JR-3 Davidson 38:16.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
16 Treanor, Una Rhode Island 38:45.13 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Ames, Julia FR-1 George Mason 38:45.50 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
18 Sabia, Molly Rhode Island 38:51.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Gimbert, Maeve FR-1 La Salle 39:05.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
20 Abernathy, Natalie FR-1 Davidson 39:07.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Tighe, Elinor SO-2 Dayton 39:09.97 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Myers, Sarah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39:43.63 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
23 Lechowicz, Katherine SO-2 Dayton 39:49.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.9
2 Valeriano, Amberly JR-3 Duquesne 13.69 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
3 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 13.73 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.4
3 Ross, Kamryn FR-1 Richmond 13.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
5 Freeman, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 13.84 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.8
6 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 13.99 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.4
7 Metcalfe, Syvanna FR-1 VCU 14.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.9
7 Lane, Davina JR-3 George Mason 14.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.5
9 Brozeski, Emily SO-2 Duquesne 14.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.5
10 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 14.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.5
11 Kirry, Lillian FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.51 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.9
12 Matthews, Tania SO-2 Richmond 14.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
13 Kanjian, Hannah FR-1 Davidson 14.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.5
14 Silmon, Yasmine FR-1 VCU 14.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
15 Goretoy, Virsavia Rhode Island 14.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.5
16 Davis, Anna JR-3 Davidson 14.82 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.6
17 Rinella, Corey SR-4 Dayton 14.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.0
18 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.89 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 1.2
19 Traczynski, Bailey JR-3 Duquesne 14.95 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.0
20 Robertson, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 14.96 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.9
21 Corso, Meghan JR-3 Davidson 15.05 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.6
22 Curtis, Gabby SR-4 Rhode Island 15.08 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 0.4
23 Gonet, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.14 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021 1.2
24 Jones, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.20 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021 1.2
24 Lampe, Theresa SO-2 Saint Louis 15.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
26 Channer, Jailah FR-1 VCU 15.21 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
27 Owens, Michelle FR-1 VCU 15.24 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.9
28 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 15.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
29 Davis, Chloe JR-3 Davidson 15.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 0.7
29 Tankard, Hazel JR-3 Davidson 15.49 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 4.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 13.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.3
2 Benson, Jordan FR-1 Davidson 14.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 5.0
3 Wilson, Marcus FR-1 VCU 14.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
4 Gaither, Cory SO-2 Davidson 14.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.6
5 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 14.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -1.0
6 Corbin, Nick SR-4 George Mason 14.55 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
7 Bynum, Isaac FR-1 Davidson 14.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.6
8 Hurley, Matt SR-4 Duquesne 14.69 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.0
9 Allen, Timothy FR-1 George Mason 14.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
10 Curtis, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 15.04 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 1.8
10 Donahue, Devin FR-1 Rhode Island 15.04 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -1.0
12 Agyeman, Denzel FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.7
13 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 15.33 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.8
14 Honicker, Scott FR-1 Rhode Island 15.35 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 3.8
15 Thomas, Trevor FR-1 VCU 15.52 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
16 Reid, Ledric FR-1 George Mason 15.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 1.4
17 Lord, William FR-1 Rhode Island 15.66 Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021 1.8
18 Nealey, Drew Rhode Island 15.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.5
19 Cirella, Stephen Rhode Island 16.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
20 Goggins, Aaron FR-1 VCU 16.10 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
21 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.8
22 Baker, James FR-1 Saint Louis 16.79 Billiken Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -2.5
23 Salt, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17.65 Penn Challenge Mar 27, 2021 1.0
24 Cordeiro, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 18.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anthony, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 51.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 51.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 51.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Gaither, Cory Davidson 52.23 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight May 16, 2021
5 Curtis, Ryan Rhode Island 52.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Faint, Cameron JR-3 George Mason 53.18 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 Dickens, Maxwell Rhode Island 53.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Bynum, Isaac FR-1 Davidson 53.30 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
10 Barborek, Decker JR-3 George Mason 53.63 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
11 Evans, Sebastian SO-2 VCU 54.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Wolfrum, Jacob JR-3 Duquesne 55.35 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
13 Zach, William JR-3 George Mason 55.83 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
14 Dubski, Daniel FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Walker, Jackson SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
16 Agyeman, Denzel FR-1 UMass Amherst 59.41 UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021
17 Dao, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.17 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Krug, Chase SO-2 Fordham 1:01.66 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 57.82 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Davis, Anna JR-3 Davidson 59.87 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Kirry, Lillian FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:00.38 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Metcalfe, Syvanna FR-1 VCU 1:00.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Silmon, Yasmine FR-1 VCU 1:01.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Holmberg, Gabby SR-4 Duquesne 1:01.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Davis, Chloe FR-1 Davidson 1:01.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 1:01.53 UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021
9 Palmer, Adia FR-1 George Mason 1:01.63 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 McNierney, Bridget SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
11 Curtis, Gabby Senior Rhode Island 1:03.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Gonet, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 Badji, Hasna SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Jackson, Amaya SO-2 Richmond 1:04.99 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
15 Beneducci, Gabrielle FR-1 Richmond 1:05.52 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Lane, Davina JR-3 George Mason 1:05.55 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
17 Hyde, Michka-Mae FR-1 George Mason 1:05.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Golden, Jazmin SR-4 George Mason 1:05.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 1:07.87 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
20 Jones, Jilli SO-2 Fordham 1:08.64 2021 Monmouth Spring Invitational Apr 18, 2021
21 Freeman, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 1:09.46 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
22 Baxter, Anna FR-1 Duquesne 1:10.78 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
23 Mulvaney , Molly FR-1 Fordham 1:12.27 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021
24 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 1:13.97 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
25 Minier-Parra, Jennifer FR-1 Rhode Island 1:14.34 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Eastman, Annabelle SO-2 George Mason 9:45.22 NCAA Division I Track & Field Championships Jun 9, 2021
2 Mancini, Grace SR-4 La Salle 9:50.73 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Coogan, Margaret SR-4 George Washington 10:19.67 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
4 Nohilly, Kathryn SR-4 George Washington 10:21.58 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
5 Vage Henriksen, Vilde FR-1 George Mason 10:28.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
6 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 George Washington 10:43.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
7 Wilker, Kelly SR-4 Dayton 11:07.08 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
8 Willis, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 11:09.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
9 Robinson, Lily FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:12.24 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
10 Snyder, Leah FR-1 George Mason 11:13.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Wright, Brynne Rhode Island 11:22.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Curtin, Catherine SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:23.08 UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
13 Hamilton, Haley FR-1 Duquesne 11:24.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Chappelle, Zoe FR-1 Dayton 11:27.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Aulenbach, Kasandra FR-1 VCU 11:28.16 JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Eggleston, Jenna FR-1 Dayton 11:39.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
17 James, Rebekah FR-1 UMass Amherst 11:51.31 UMASS Women's Quad Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Aller, Meg SR-4 Duquesne 11:51.41 SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Lechowicz, Katherine SO-2 Dayton 12:05.52 Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
20 McGroary , Clodagh FR-1 Fordham 12:16.10 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Lechowicz, Elizabeth SO-2 Dayton 12:20.28 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021
22 Fitch, Emily FR-1 George Mason 12:27.69 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
23 Clarizio, Lidia FR-1 Saint Louis 12:35.82 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
24 Gostovich, Alexa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:37.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
25 Brinsky, Alyssa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:38.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Manyeah, Dennis SR-4 La Salle 2.16m 7' 1" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 26, 2021
2 Santy, Matthew Rhode Island 2.06m 6' 9" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 2.06m 6' 9" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
4 Reichenbach, Jack SO-2 Rhode Island 2.04m 6' 8.25" Bryant University vs CCSU, URI Mar 27, 2021
5 Erusha, Ethan SR-4 Saint Louis 2.03m 6' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Thomas, Trevor FR-1 VCU 2.03m 6' 7.75" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
7 Oleson, Alex SR-4 Saint Louis 2.02m 6' 7.5" Billiken Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Benson, Jordan FR-1 Davidson 2.00m 6' 6.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Fehm, Patrick SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021
10 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 1.98m 6' 6" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Wilson, Quindel SO-2 Rhode Island 1.97m 6' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Dubois, Christian FR-1 VCU 1.97m 6' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 Allen, Jeremy JR-3 George Mason 1.92m 6' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
13 Grant, Miles FR-1 George Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Cirella, Stephen Rhode Island 1.90m 6' 2.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 1.85m 6' 0.75" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
17 Wilson, Kai FR-1 George Mason 1.83m 6' 0" 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021
18 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Donahue, Devin Junior Rhode Island 1.72m 5' 7.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Goggins, Aaron FR-1 VCU 1.71m 5' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
21 Cordeiro, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.77m 5' 9.75" UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021
2 Doerries, Lea FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.71m 5' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Kanjian, Hannah FR-1 Davidson 1.67m 5' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Mayo, Dasia FR-1 VCU 1.66m 5' 5.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
5 Burns, Rayana FR-1 Dayton 1.65m 5' 5" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
5 Taiwo, Bolu SO-2 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" Bryant University vs CCSU, URI Mar 27, 2021
7 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 1.64m 5' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Fetherston, Olivia Rhode Island 1.63m 5' 4.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Carswell, Jamelah FR-1 Duquesne 1.63m 5' 4.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Brozeski, Emily SO-2 Duquesne 1.63m 5' 4.25" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
11 Rinella, Corey SR-4 Dayton 1.61m 5' 3.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
11 Lyons, Khaila FR-1 VCU 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Myles, Alacia FR-1 VCU 1.61m 5' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Wetzel, Sadie FR-1 Duquesne 1.58m 5' 2.25" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
14 Channer, Jailah FR-1 VCU 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
16 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.56m 5' 1.25" UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021
16 Stanley, Allyson JR-3 Saint Louis 1.56m 5' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
18 Cibulka, Abby JR-3 Saint Louis 1.55m 5' 1" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
19 Coyne , Tara FR-1 Fordham 1.53m 5' 0.25" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021
19 Santamauro, Marisa FR-1 George Mason 1.53m 5' 0.25" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.52m 4' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Primas, Maya FR-1 La Salle 1.51m 4' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Zlab, Taylor SO-2 VCU 1.51m 4' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Maynard, Danielle SR-4 George Mason 1.51m 4' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
22 Bostwick, Tessa FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" UMASS V ULowell / Northeastern Apr 3, 2021
22 Jones, Emma SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021
27 Kelly, Keelin FR-1 Dayton 1.50m 4' 11" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
28 Tankard, Hazel JR-3 Davidson 1.49m 4' 10.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
28 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.49m 4' 10.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
30 McCane, Erin FR-1 Saint Louis 1.45m 4' 9" Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Shotwell, Harrison JR-3 George Mason 5.17m 16' 11.5" Navy Spring Meet III Apr 24, 2021
2 Smalls, Darin FR-1 Rhode Island 4.86m 15' 11.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Nealey, Drew Rhode Island 4.70m 15' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Nyhart, Zach FR-1 Rhode Island 4.61m 15' 1.5" UCONN Dog Fight Apr 9, 2021
5 Barborek, Decker JR-3 George Mason 4.58m 15' 0.25" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
6 Potter, Gregory JR-3 Rhode Island 4.56m 14' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
7 Powers, Isaiah FR-1 Rhode Island 4.55m 14' 11" Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island Men Apr 21, 2021
8 Cirella, Stephen Rhode Island 4.40m 14' 5.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Flynn, Forest SO-2 George Mason 4.40m 14' 5.25" JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Baker, James FR-1 Saint Louis 4.26m 13' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Cherry, Ryan SO-2 George Mason 4.11m 13' 5.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Perry, Jack SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.10m 13' 5.25" UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021
13 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 3.76m 12' 4" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
14 Donahue, Devin Junior Rhode Island 3.60m 11' 9.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 3.20m 10' 6" Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
16 Cordeiro, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 2.96m 9' 8.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Robertson, Hannah SO-2 George Mason 3.96m 12' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
2 Robertson, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 3.86m 12' 8" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
3 Harris, Camryn JR-3 George Mason 3.72m 12' 2.5" Navy Spring Meet III Apr 24, 2021
4 Burkholder, Meghan FR-1 Davidson 3.71m 12' 2" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
4 Graves, Lauren SR-4 VCU 3.71m 12' 2" 2021 VCU Final Qualifier May 16, 2021
6 Shannon, Sydney FR-1 Rhode Island 3.50m 11' 5.75" Holy Cross vs. Rhode Island - Women Apr 14, 2021
7 Bakx, Carolyn SO-2 Dayton 3.45m 11' 3.75" Gibson Invitational sponsored by the Terre Haute CVB Apr 16, 2021
8 Larkin, Caroline FR-1 Rhode Island 3.41m 11' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 White, Autumn JR-3 George Mason 3.41m 11' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
8 Casciano, Sophia SO-2 UMass Amherst 3.41m 11' 2.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
11 Ippolito, Jessica Senior Rhode Island 3.40m 11' 1.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Gale, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 3.26m 10' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Santangelo, Katherine SO-2 Dayton 3.26m 10' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
12 Marx, Sasha SO-2 Saint Louis 3.26m 10' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021
15 Ogork, Alessa FR-1 George Mason 2.93m 9' 7.25" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Coyne , Tara FR-1 Fordham 2.75m 9' 0.25" Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
17 Cianflone , Julia FR-1 Fordham 2.59m 8' 6" Fordham Icahn Invitational Mar 20, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Shirley, Xavier SO-2 George Mason 7.48m 24' 6.5" 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.7
2 Chabon, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.34m 24' 1" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.1
3 Reichenbach, Jack SO-2 Rhode Island 7.29m 23' 11" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
4 Browne, Camron SO-2 VCU 7.11m 23' 4" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 +0.0
5 Robinson, Garrett SO-2 Rhode Island 7.10m 23' 3.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.4
6 Kortkamp, Noah SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.09m 23' 3.25" UMASS V BC, BU Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
6 Rooney, Trevor JR-3 Rhode Island 7.09m 23' 3.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.6
8 Kane, Harvey SR-4 Duquesne 7.03m 23' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.8
8 Adams, Donald FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.03m 23' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
10 Mbalo, Cameron FR-1 Duquesne 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
11 Thomas, Trevor FR-1 VCU 6.95m 22' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
12 Santy, Matthew FR-1 Rhode Island 6.93m 22' 9" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.5
13 Smith, Gordon FR-1 VCU 6.91m 22' 8" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.7
14 Glendon, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.90m 22' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.0
15 Salt, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.85m 22' 5.75" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
16 Williamson, Logan SO-2 Duquesne 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
17 Grant, Miles FR-1 George Washington 6.83m 22' 5" Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 1.2
18 Rhee, Justin FR-1 Fordham 6.65m 21' 10" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 9, 2021 1.9
19 Ameres, Dylan FR-1 Davidson 6.64m 21' 9.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 3.4
20 Nealey, Drew Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
21 Watson, Aaron JR-3 George Mason 6.54m 21' 5.5" JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
22 Curtin, John FR-1 Davidson 6.45m 21' 2" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.0
23 Fehm, Patrick SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.37m 20' 10.75" Temple Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
24 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.35m 20' 10" UMASS Multi Meet Apr 13, 2021 2.2
25 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 6.29m 20' 7.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.6
26 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Davidson 6.23m 20' 5.25" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.1
27 Donahue, Devin FR-1 Rhode Island 6.21m 20' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.1
27 Wolfe, Ben FR-1 La Salle 6.21m 20' 4.5" Big Five Meet Apr 3, 2021 0.7
29 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 6.12m 20' 1" JMU Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
30 Hayes, Noah FR-1 La Salle 6.10m 20' 0.25" Villanova Opener Mar 19, 2021 1.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Woods, Kayla SO-2 Richmond 6.21m 20' 4.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.5
2 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 6.19m 20' 3.75" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
3 Tucker, Jessica SO-2 VCU 6.00m 19' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.0
4 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 5.96m 19' 6.75" UCONN Northeast Invite Apr 23, 2021 2.2
5 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.93m 19' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.9
6 Brozeski, Emily SO-2 Duquesne 5.91m 19' 4.75" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
7 Adams, Olabisi FR-1 La Salle 5.79m 19' 0" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.6
8 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.78m 18' 11.75" UMASS V Holy Cross / Merrimack Mar 26, 2021 3.5
8 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 5.78m 18' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.9
10 McDonald, Emily SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.70m 18' 8.5" UMASS V UVM & UHart Apr 16, 2021 1.3
11 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.69m 18' 8" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.7
12 Wissing, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 5.67m 18' 7.25" Mizzou Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021 0.9
13 Rinella, Corey SR-4 Dayton 5.60m 18' 4.5" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.4
14 Goretoy, Virsavia Rhode Island 5.59m 18' 4.25" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.6
14 Harris , Skylar FR-1 Fordham 5.59m 18' 4.25" Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021 NWI
16 Valeriano, Amberly JR-3 Duquesne 5.56m 18' 3" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
16 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 5.56m 18' 3" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 1.4
18 Kanjian, Hannah FR-1 Davidson 5.52m 18' 1.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 -0.1
19 Mittl, Grace SO-2 Richmond 5.51m 18' 1" George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
19 Greene, Rebekah JR-3 Richmond 5.51m 18' 1" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 3.3
21 Robertson, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 5.48m 17' 11.75" Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
22 Kirry, Lillian FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.42m 17' 9.5" UMASS Multi Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.9
23 Williams, Christierra FR-1 Dayton 5.38m 17' 8" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 2021 Apr 2, 2021 -0.9
23 Sebwe, Kelsey FR-1 George Mason 5.38m 17' 8" 2021 Colonial Relays Apr 2, 2021 0.7
25 Davis, Chloe JR-3 Davidson 5.37m 17' 7.5" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.6
26 D'Onofrio, Susan JR-3 Saint Louis 5.31m 17' 5.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 2.1
27 Channer, Jailah FR-1 VCU 5.30m 17' 4.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
28 Brown, Teja FR-1 Duquesne 5.24m 17' 2.25" Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
29 Bakala, Mary Kate SR-4 Saint Louis 5.23m 17' 2" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1, 2021 0.5
29 Blakeney, Janae FR-1 VCU 5.23m 17' 2" USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 3.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete