DIII Central Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.4
2 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 10.54 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 1.7
3 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 10.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
4 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.62 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
5 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.66 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
6 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 10.70 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
7 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
8 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 10.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
9 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.78 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
10 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.79 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 2.8
11 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 10.80 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
12 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 10.81 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
13 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.86 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.9
14 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 10.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
15 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 10.93 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
16 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.96 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
17 Martzahl, Alec FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.97 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
18 Conneh, Varney SO-2 Augsburg 11.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
19 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.02 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.9
19 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.02 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
21 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 11.07 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
22 Keller, Chase JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.09 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
23 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 11.10 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
24 Kamara, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 11.11 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
25 Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.12 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
25 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 11.12 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 1.0
25 Rigdon, Caleb SR-4 Coe 11.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
28 Sielaff, Nate JR-3 Loras 11.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
28 Chisora, Tinashe FR-1 Luther 11.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
30 Winter, Matt JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.14 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021 3.2
31 DuMoulin, Alexander SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
32 Koehler, Trent SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.16 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.7
33 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
33 Williams, Jaidyn FR-1 Dubuque 11.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.3
33 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.19 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
36 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.9
36 Bishop, Josh FR-1 Coe 11.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 2.8
36 Engelken, Jacob JR-3 Cornell College 11.21 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.9
39 Dellamuth, Seth FR-1 Wartburg 11.22 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 2.7
39 Hiser, Alexander SO-2 Grinnell 11.22 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
41 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.23 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.7
41 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 11.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.2
43 Myles, Darrell JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.26 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.8
44 Busby, Taron JR-3 Augsburg 11.27 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
44 Conteh, Colin FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.27 NSU Spring Open Apr 24, 2021 2.2
46 Sylvester, Jackson SO-2 Buena Vista 11.29 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.4
46 Kreidermacher, Matt JR-3 Luther 11.29 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.6
48 Lord, Demetri FR-1 St. Olaf 11.30 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 0.7
48 Rich, Keegan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.30 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
50 Moua, Bobby FR-1 Hamline 11.34 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 3.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Black, Terrianna SR-4 Loras 11.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.5
2 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 11.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
3 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 11.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
4 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.09 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
5 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.11 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
6 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 12.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
7 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.26 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
8 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12.40 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021 0.5
8 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 12.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
10 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
11 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.42 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 3.2
11 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.42 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.5
13 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 12.46 Holst Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.8
14 Muhammad, Alanna SO-2 Wartburg 12.52 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
15 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 12.53 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
15 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 12.53 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
17 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 12.54 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
18 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 12.56 Cornell College Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
19 Babalola, Jireh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.7
20 Scott, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
21 Jackson, Christina JR-3 Buena Vista 12.60 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
22 Ryder, Emalee FR-1 Loras 12.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
23 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 12.64 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 0.2
24 Jensen, Janae FR-1 Martin Luther 12.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
25 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.68 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
25 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.68 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
27 Dolby, Maddy SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.70 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
28 Sellers, Larissa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.71 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.7
29 Gallagher, Kate FR-1 St. Benedict 12.77 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.9
29 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 12.77 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
31 Brown, Madison SR-4 St. Benedict 12.80 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
32 Lowe, Tisana FR-1 Hamline 12.81 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.4
33 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 12.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.8
33 Linder, Jenna FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.84 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
35 Lindsay, Te'Kena FR-1 Dubuque 12.85 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
36 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.87 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.8
37 Ramberg, Sierra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.89 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021 -3.6
38 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 12.93 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.1
39 Logelin, Ellie FR-1 Hamline 12.98 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 +0.0
40 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 13.01 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.7
40 Johnston, Kylie SR-4 Buena Vista 13.01 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
40 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 13.01 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
43 Davidson, Grace FR-1 Luther 13.04 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.9
43 Richards, Lauren FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.04 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
45 Jondle, Katara SO-2 Buena Vista 13.05 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.0
46 Hays, Jade JR-3 Buena Vista 13.06 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 2.1
47 Klausler, Sydney SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.07 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.7
48 Roberts, Riley FR-1 Carleton 13.12 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 +0.0
49 Miller, Cecelia SO-2 Hamline 13.14 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.2
50 Schurrer, Alica SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.15 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 21.28 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
2 Douville, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.44 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
3 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 21.54 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
4 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 21.61 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
5 Miller, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 21.64 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
6 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 21.79 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
7 Eben Ebai, Samuel FR-1 St. Scholastica 21.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.4
8 Stein, Joseph FR-1 Central College 21.87 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
8 Arthur, Kevin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.87 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
10 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 21.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
11 Nolan, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 21.92 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
11 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.92 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021 2.2
11 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 21.92 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.2
14 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 21.93 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
15 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.99 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
15 Westimayer, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.99 Bulldog Invite Apr 29, 2021 2.9
17 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 22.02 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.6
18 Young, Jack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.05 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
19 Rooney, Taylor JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
20 Anderson, Noah JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.09 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
21 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.10 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
22 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 1.6
23 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.17 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021 +0.0
24 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.25 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
25 Martzahl, Alec FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.26 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
26 Foreman, Dayvion FR-1 Loras 22.27 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
26 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 22.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
28 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 22.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.1
29 Kreidermacher, Matt JR-3 Luther 22.35 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
29 Hardison, Blake FR-1 Dubuque 22.35 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -0.2
31 Dellamuth, Seth FR-1 Wartburg 22.45 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.5
32 Grabarkewitz, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.46 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
33 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.51 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
34 Hunt, Spencer SO-2 Buena Vista 22.52 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 -2.7
35 Nelson, Caleb FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.56 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.5
36 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
36 Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
38 Venditti, Raymond FR-1 Loras 22.60 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
39 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 22.62 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
40 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
41 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.67 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
42 Rigdon, Caleb SR-4 Coe 22.69 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
43 Velishek, Christian SO-2 Hamline 22.73 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 0.3
44 Swecker, Ryan FR-1 Crown 22.80 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 3.1
45 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 22.83 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 3.1
46 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 22.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.2
47 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.85 CSB / SJU Outdoor Easter Meet Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
47 Collison, Omavi SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.85 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
49 Kinnucan, Ryan JR-3 Macalester 22.86 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
50 Peterson, Josh FR-1 Hamline 22.87 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.13 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.8
2 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 24.40 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
3 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 24.89 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
4 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 24.90 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.9
5 McLoone, Delaney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
6 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 25.02 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
7 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 25.16 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.5
8 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.17 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
9 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 25.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
10 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 25.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
11 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia SO-2 Dubuque 25.37 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
12 Osborn, Madison SO-2 Cornell College 25.44 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
13 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 25.53 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
14 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 25.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
15 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 25.72 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
16 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.78 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.8
17 Carley, Megan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.95 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.3
18 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.97 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
19 Lewis, Jada SR-4 Augsburg 26.03 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
20 Sidney, Mikala FR-1 Wartburg 26.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.3
21 Brown, Madison SR-4 St. Benedict 26.13 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
22 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 26.14 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 -1.5
22 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.14 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021 -0.8
24 Jackson, Christina JR-3 Buena Vista 26.17 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
25 Sieve, Rose SO-2 Luther 26.18 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.1
26 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.30 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.7
27 Adebisi, Victoria FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.35 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
28 Amundson, Journey SO-2 Macalester 26.36 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
29 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 26.42 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 1.3
30 Jondle, Katara SO-2 Buena Vista 26.46 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
30 Klausler, Sydney SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.46 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
32 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.48 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.7
33 Sellers, Larissa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.54 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.3
34 Keller, Kasandra SO-2 Luther 26.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
35 Janzen, Sydney FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.66 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 +0.0
35 Alley, Grace FR-1 Loras 26.66 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 -0.1
37 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa SO-2 St. Olaf 26.67 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
38 Braaten, Annika FR-1 Dubuque 26.68 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021 -1.7
39 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 26.71 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
40 Sump, Jessica FR-1 Buena Vista 26.76 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.2
40 Guyett, Tabitha JR-3 Buena Vista 26.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
42 Kroschel, Karla FR-1 St. Olaf 26.78 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021 1.4
43 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.79 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.4
44 Selle, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
45 Davidson, Grace FR-1 Luther 26.84 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 1.6
45 Nielsen, Kaitlynn FR-1 Buena Vista 26.84 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.8
47 Logelin, Ellie FR-1 Hamline 26.91 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
47 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.91 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
49 Hays, Jade JR-3 Buena Vista 26.93 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 0.7
50 Scott, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021 -0.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Dallas JR-3 Wartburg 46.83 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Dickinson, Kyle SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.98 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
2 Parent , Jacob FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 47.98 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 48.54 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
5 Wright, Cal JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.64 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
6 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.89 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
7 Smith, Derrick FR-1 Wartburg 48.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
8 Quiring, Wyatt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 49.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Scott, Shamari SR-4 Loras 49.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 49.26 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
11 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 49.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
12 Howell, Kobe FR-1 Dubuque 49.48 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
13 Thedens, Mason SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.51 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
14 Sealock, Tyler SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.54 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
15 Willkomm, Jake FR-1 Loras 49.57 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
16 Zeitchick, Seth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Collison, Omavi SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 49.69 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Rives, Bridger SO-2 Carleton 49.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Micke, Jadon SO-2 Buena Vista 49.84 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Smith, Joel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.88 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
21 Gast, Dylan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 49.90 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
22 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 49.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Cruz-Castro, Steve JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.99 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
24 Peters, Cole SO-2 Luther 50.05 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Forbes, Duncan SO-2 St. Olaf 50.13 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
26 Garrison, Craig JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 50.15 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Smith, Josh SO-2 Loras 50.26 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
28 Boyse, Grant FR-1 Central College 50.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
29 Schmidt, Ethan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.36 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
30 Rogers , Ryan JR-3 Loras 50.47 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
31 Otting, Conor SR-4 Loras 50.52 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
32 Tryon, Carter SO-2 Central College 50.54 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
33 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 50.63 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
34 Chisora, Tinashe FR-1 Luther 50.67 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
35 Boone, Matthew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.74 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
36 Peterson, Jericho FR-1 St. Scholastica 50.76 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
37 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 50.89 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
38 Downs, Chance FR-1 Luther 50.91 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
39 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 50.92 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
40 Thimm, Marcus JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.95 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
41 Christenson, Ben SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.96 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
42 Pearson, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Superior 51.03 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
43 Anderson, Gabe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.05 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
44 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 51.07 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
44 Clapp, Jensen FR-1 Wartburg 51.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
44 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Dubuque 51.07 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
47 Walton, Lukas SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.09 MIAC Multi Events May 6, 2021
48 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 51.19 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
49 Patterson, Ulysses FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 51.21 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
50 Schuller, Colin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 51.32 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 54.33 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Costley, Olivia SO-2 Dubuque 55.79 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Ganshirt, Jackie JR-3 Wartburg 56.21 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Sankey, Hannah JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 56.30 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
5 Lambe, Stevie SO-2 Loras 56.85 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Torgerson, Leann SR-4 Wis.-Superior 57.43 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
7 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 57.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Edwards , Marion SO-2 Loras 57.83 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 McGuire, Grace JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Olson, Taylan SO-2 Wartburg 58.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 58.22 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12 Nordberg, Britta FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 58.44 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
13 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 58.48 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Rolfes, Aspen SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.69 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Stellmach, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.74 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
17 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.86 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 58.88 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
19 Jacobs, Brenna SO-2 Wartburg 58.98 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
20 Smith, Abigail FR-1 Dubuque 58.99 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
20 Bernardy, Lindsey FR-1 Hamline 58.99 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Carley, Megan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.12 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 59.83 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 59.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
26 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.03 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
27 Thoreson, Elsie FR-1 Central College 1:00.22 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Sholing, Ellie FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:00.34 Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
29 Cordova, Ineke JR-3 Carleton 1:00.36 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.44 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.72 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
32 Klingelhutz, Kelly SR-4 St. Benedict 1:00.78 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Ganley, Mirijana FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:00.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Miller, Hadyn FR-1 Central College 1:00.91 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
35 Brueckner, Anna FR-1 Crown 1:01.16 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
36 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.17 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
37 Brockberg, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.18 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Selje, Kacy FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:01.22 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
38 Krasowski, Casey JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.22 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Hauch, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 1:01.23 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
41 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.30 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
42 Innamorato, Angelina FR-1 Dubuque 1:01.66 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
43 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.68 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
43 Brown, Makenna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:01.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
45 Wilhelm, Macy FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.85 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Lyrek, Amaya SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
47 Heavlin, Samantha SO-2 Loras 1:01.99 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
48 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 1:02.04 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
49 Forbes, Jadyn SO-2 Buena Vista 1:02.13 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
50 Dalton, Ellen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.23 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jasa, Mike JR-3 Loras 1:50.00 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 1:50.94 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
3 Gifford, Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:51.22 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:51.27 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
5 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.25 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:52.38 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
7 Oberfoell, Carter SO-2 Loras 1:52.79 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
8 Steger, Ryan JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:52.92 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
8 Kozlowski, Carl SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 1:53.02 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
11 Lenners, Garrett FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:53.13 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
12 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 1:53.18 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
13 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:53.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 1:53.97 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
15 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:54.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Madson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:54.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
17 Fong, Jeremy FR-1 Carleton 1:54.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
18 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:54.63 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
19 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 1:54.78 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 1:54.81 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Hensel, Alexei FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:54.82 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.94 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Clausing, Nathan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.03 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Taubenheim, Tyler SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.68 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Ali, Ali JR-3 Wartburg 1:55.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 1:55.94 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
27 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 1:55.98 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
28 Cruise, Carter FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
29 Schaefer, Josh SR-4 Dubuque 1:56.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
30 Miller, Kyle FR-1 Buena Vista 1:56.56 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.63 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
32 Sevenich, Regan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Schwarz, Lane SO-2 Luther 1:56.81 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
34 Anderson, Gabe FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:56.86 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
35 Guise, Chris FR-1 Loras 1:56.96 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
36 Lorimer, Frosty JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
37 Sagan, Jack FR-1 Central College 1:57.16 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
38 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 1:57.18 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
39 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 1:57.42 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
40 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.48 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
41 Morrison, John FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.50 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Mattock, Will FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.60 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
43 Pelzer, Trent FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.65 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
44 Brindamour, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.75 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
45 Perry, Ben SO-2 Carleton 1:57.77 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
46 Billheimer, Clay SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.89 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Ode, Will FR-1 Luther 1:58.01 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
48 Primozich, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 1:58.07 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
49 Pattison, Alistair FR-1 Carleton 1:58.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
50 Egts, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 1:58.13 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:11.67 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
2 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 2:12.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:13.49 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
4 Ihde, Annessa FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
5 McSorley, Carson SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
6 Hauch, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 2:15.57 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:16.55 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 2:16.89 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
9 Lyrek, Amaya SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.51 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.67 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 2:17.74 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
12 Moen, Sara JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.06 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
13 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 2:18.27 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
14 Stein, Mari FR-1 Central College 2:18.51 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
15 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.77 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
16 McLuen, Allie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.99 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 2:19.27 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
18 Forbes, Jadyn SO-2 Buena Vista 2:19.32 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
19 Goellner, Ana FR-1 Luther 2:19.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
20 O'Connor, Quinn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:19.99 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 2:20.09 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Gerber, Grace SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 2:20.55 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
25 Miller, Hadyn FR-1 Central College 2:20.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
26 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
27 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 2:21.52 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
28 Cutter, Alice FR-1 Carleton 2:21.60 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
29 Hoelscher, Lucy SO-2 Hamline 2:21.74 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
30 Cater, Paige SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.84 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
31 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 2:22.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
32 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 2:22.59 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Posey, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.65 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
34 Rohrer, Kristina FR-1 St. Olaf 2:22.93 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
35 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 2:23.03 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
36 Simon, Jaycie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.50 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
36 Brewster, Bailey JR-3 North Central (Minn.) 2:23.50 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
38 Blake, Josie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:23.68 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
39 Lewis, Stephanie SO-2 Luther 2:23.78 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
40 Mast, Annie FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.88 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
41 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 2:24.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Gebert, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.52 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Martin, Juliette SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:24.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
44 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 2:24.81 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
45 Brockberg, Emily FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.86 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 2:24.94 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
47 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:24.97 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
48 Farrell, Eve JR-3 Carleton 2:25.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Gearin, Caroline FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.17 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
49 Kropp, Amy JR-3 Carleton 2:25.17 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 3:49.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 3:50.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Smith, Morey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:50.92 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 3:52.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
5 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:53.22 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
6 Lorimer, Frosty JR-3 Wartburg 3:53.37 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
7 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 3:53.38 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
8 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 3:54.45 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
9 Stresemann, Sam JR-3 St. Olaf 3:54.63 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
10 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 3:54.68 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:54.84 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
12 Kelly, Ian SO-2 Luther 3:55.01 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
13 Isahak, Munir SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:55.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
14 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 3:55.76 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
15 Grand, Mitchell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:55.90 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
16 Yasdick, Will FR-1 Loras 3:56.17 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
17 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 3:56.22 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
18 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:56.64 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
19 Ali, Ali JR-3 Wartburg 3:57.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 3:57.38 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Cassidy, Eliott SO-2 St. Olaf 3:57.48 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 DeWall, Lars FR-1 St. Scholastica 3:57.80 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
23 Will, David SR-4 Luther 3:58.08 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
24 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 3:58.27 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
25 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 3:58.42 St. Olaf Men's Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Allen, Tommy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:58.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
27 Middendorf, Jesse JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:58.99 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
28 Sather, Zak FR-1 Carleton 3:59.06 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
29 Massanari, Noah FR-1 St. Olaf 4:00.28 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:00.52 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
31 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 4:00.86 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
32 Primozich, Sam SR-4 St. Olaf 4:01.06 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
33 Meaden, Jonathan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.71 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
34 Brodie, Aric SO-2 Hamline 4:02.07 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Madson, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 4:03.07 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
36 Gilles, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:03.11 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 4:03.24 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
38 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:03.40 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
39 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 4:03.44 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
40 Biechler, Mark JR-3 Dubuque 4:03.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
41 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 4:03.91 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
42 Conklin-Little, Cole SR-4 Loras 4:03.99 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
43 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.85 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
44 Schwarz, Lane SO-2 Luther 4:04.94 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
45 Munoz, Julian FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.98 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
46 Caven, Charles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:05.16 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
47 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 4:05.22 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Santos, Ben SO-2 Carleton 4:05.31 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
49 Benitez, Fernando SR-4 Hamline 4:05.40 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Klein, Drew FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:05.46 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mickelson, Ellen JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Herrmann, Josie SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:33.94 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 4:38.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 4:38.91 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
5 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 4:39.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
6 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 4:44.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 4:45.17 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
8 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 4:45.44 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
9 Bahe, Madi JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.03 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
10 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 4:47.89 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
11 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 4:48.11 Hamline Easter Eve Invite Apr 3, 2021
12 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 4:48.31 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
13 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:48.40 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
14 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 4:48.75 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
15 Blake, Josie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:48.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Miller, Meritt SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:49.01 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 4:49.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
18 Cole, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:49.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Blanchard, Mary FR-1 Carleton 4:50.54 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Maddux, Alexandra SO-2 Hamline 4:50.80 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
21 Paulsen, Rhynn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:50.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Stein, Mari FR-1 Central College 4:51.17 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
23 Call, Sophie FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.56 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Posey, Sam SO-2 St. Olaf 4:51.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Renner, Brianna SO-2 Loras 4:51.67 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
26 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 4:51.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
27 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.10 Central-Nebraska Wesleyan-Simpson Tri-Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Riesberg, Alexis FR-1 Loras 4:53.19 Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
29 Mosborg, Amanda SR-4 Carleton 4:53.61 Rider / Bolstorff Invitational May 1, 2021
30 Donnelly, Elizabeth SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.84 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Riss, Caroline SO-2 Cornell College 4:53.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
32 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:54.80 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Bolcer, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
34 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Wartburg 4:55.10 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
35 Morter, Moriah SO-2 Wartburg 4:55.34 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 4:56.09 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
37 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.70 Saint John's 4th Weekly Invitational Apr 17, 2021
38 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 4:57.61 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
39 Cross, Helen FR-1 Carleton 4:57.95 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Stern, Lena JR-3 Macalester 4:58.21 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
41 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:58.80 NSIC & Friends Outdoor Challenge May 1, 2021
42 Lewis, Stephanie SO-2 Luther 4:58.91 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
43 Renier, Tracy JR-3 St. Benedict 4:59.08 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
44 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 4:59.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
45 O'Connor, Quinn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:59.34 University of St. Thomas Tomcat Invitational Apr 30, 2021
46 Stovall, Maya SO-2 Carleton 4:59.42 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
47 Whitcomb, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:59.76 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
48 Paulsen, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 5:00.12 St. Olaf Ole Open May 8, 2021
49 Leslie, Grace SR-4 Carleton 5:00.55 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
50 Goellner, Ana FR-1 Luther 5:00.85 Norse Invite May 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3 Carleton 13:55.27 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 14:00.69 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Collet, Christopher FR-1 Wartburg 14:22.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 14:26.03 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
5 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 14:26.13 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
6 Heinzman, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 14:29.07 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Benitez, Fernando SR-4 Hamline 14:35.63 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
8 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 14:37.42 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 Martin, Dalton SO-2 Wartburg 14:38.36 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
10 Iselin, Dan SR-4 Luther 14:40.21 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
11 Kosche, Reuben SO-2 St. Olaf 14:43.98 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
12 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 14:48.41 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
13 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:50.33 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 14:50.64 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
15 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:51.82 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
16 Sanders, Nate JR-3 Central College 14:52.95 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Kelly, Will FR-1 St. Olaf 14:55.55 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
18 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 14:56.14 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
19 Altier, Tom JR-3 Luther 14:56.56 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Caven, Charles FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:57.36 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
21 Curtis, Ian FR-1 St. Olaf 14:58.15 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 15:01.22 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
23 Nakasaka, Adam SO-2 Carleton 15:02.48 Carleton Rolex May 5, 2021
24 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15:02.68 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
25 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:02.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Beck, Colin JR-3 Luther 15:03.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
27 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 15:04.60 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints Apr 23, 2021
28 Anderson, Harris FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:04.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
29 Schultz, Joey JR-3 Loras 15:05.15 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
30 Lotz, Jerry JR-3 Central College 15:05.79 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
31 Haire, Zach SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:06.07 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
32 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Central College 15:06.99 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
33 Schneider, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 15:07.23 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
34 Hoffman, Drew JR-3 Wartburg 15:07.29 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
35 Mendel, Ike SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15:08.62 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
36 Stumbo, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:09.79 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
37 Boone, Calvin FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:10.43 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
38 Halla, Colton SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:11.00 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
39 Yasdick, Will FR-1 Loras 15:11.89 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
40 Jamrozy, Evan FR-1 Loras 15:12.14 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
41 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1 St. Olaf 15:13.28 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
42 Schillinger, Sam JR-3 Luther 15:13.92 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
43 Tystahl, Greg JR-3 Buena Vista 15:14.35 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
44 Gilbertson, Jeremy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:14.71 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
45 Thompson, Reese FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:15.34 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
46 Davidson, Aaron JR-3 Cornell College 15:18.01 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
47 Hinchcliffe, Henry FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:19.02 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
48 Karrick, Mac JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.21 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
49 Courtney, Ryan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:19.57 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
50 Ille, Alec SO-2 Wartburg 15:20.76 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Smith, Fiona FR-1 St. Benedict 16:45.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 16:45.82 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021
3 Dolan, Helen JR-3 Hamline 16:56.99 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
4 Fisher, Aubrie FR-1 Wartburg 16:57.93 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
5 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 17:04.46 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
6 Mosborg, Amanda SR-4 Carleton 17:10.19 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
7 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 17:18.73 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
8 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:38.30 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
9 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:43.08 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
10 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 17:48.73 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
11 Bolcer, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:07.09 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
12 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:11.32 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
13 Blaesing, Maria FR-1 Macalester 18:14.06 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
14 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 18:15.07 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
15 Swanson, Erika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:19.26 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
16 Hage, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 18:20.26 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
17 Borland, Trinity SO-2 Wartburg 18:21.58 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
18 McMahon, Riley SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 18:25.94 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:31.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Hosto, Erin SR-4 Cornell College 18:33.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
21 Engebretson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18:35.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:36.79 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
23 Severson, Julia SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18:37.36 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
24 Riesberg, Alexis FR-1 Loras 18:37.44 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
25 Paulsen, Rhynn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:39.79 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
26 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 18:43.08 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
27 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 18:44.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Shapiro, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 18:45.23 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
29 Hertz, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 18:45.71 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
30 Ward, Phoebe FR-1 Carleton 18:46.48 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
31 Kiolbasa, Annie FR-1 St. Benedict 18:47.01 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
32 Mader, Emma SO-2 Hamline 18:47.17 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
33 Borgmann, Marte SO-2 Carleton 18:47.37 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
34 Kulseth, Kourtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18:48.20 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
35 Carlson, Addy FR-1 Wartburg 18:50.15 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Helgeson, Gwen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:51.83 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
37 Kemp, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 18:54.45 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
38 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 18:54.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
39 Markowski, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 18:55.91 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
40 Hornseth, Amelia SR-4 Luther 18:57.10 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 18:59.23 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
42 Everest, Julia FR-1 St. Olaf 19:01.80 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
43 Lucht, Cat JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19:04.62 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
44 Wachowiak, Jena SR-4 St. Benedict 19:07.68 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
45 DeMorett, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 19:09.40 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
46 Roderick, Qiana SO-2 Buena Vista 19:10.52 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
47 Pihlaja, Allegra JR-3 Carleton 19:14.33 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021
48 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 19:16.31 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Davidson, Lindsey FR-1 Central College 19:20.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
50 Schafer, Nell SO-2 Carleton 19:21.05 St. Thomas Tommie Twilight May 5, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Freiburger, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 29:36.50 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
2 Mueller, Lucas JR-3 Carleton 29:46.75 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Haire, Zach SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30:04.78 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 30:29.36 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Stumbo, Andrew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 30:51.65 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Bocovich, Logan FR-1 St. Olaf 31:10.16 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 31:18.61 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
8 Lavey, Stephen SO-2 Carleton 31:25.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
9 Moon, Spencer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 31:26.07 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
10 Hoffman, Drew JR-3 Wartburg 31:27.72 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
11 Young, Lloyd FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31:29.05 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
12 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 31:32.43 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
13 Grant, Garet SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 31:36.15 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
14 Warehime, Spencer JR-3 Wartburg 31:37.19 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
15 Henry, Nick FR-1 Wartburg 31:42.09 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
16 Goldsmith, Andy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 31:43.08 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Ellison, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 31:46.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
18 Olson, Casey JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 31:47.85 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Karrick, Mac JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:47.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
20 Forrey, Noah SR-4 Dubuque 31:51.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
21 Smith, Leo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31:53.53 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021
22 Whalen, Will SO-2 Loras 31:55.10 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
23 Schultz, Joey JR-3 Loras 31:57.05 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
24 Theisen, Sam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:01.42 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Dudley, Harry JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 32:15.69 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Schillinger, Sam JR-3 Luther 32:19.36 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
27 Sansone, Keegan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:20.00 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Knutson, Bryce SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 32:23.33 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
29 Ellefson-Carnes, Arne FR-1 St. Olaf 32:28.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
30 McCollor, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:29.78 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
31 Corrigan, Seth JR-3 Loras 32:39.77 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
32 Yessak, Jordan JR-3 Wartburg 32:50.20 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
33 Sweeney, Jonathan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32:51.54 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
34 Neubauer, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 32:51.91 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
35 Nostrala, Seth SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 33:01.19 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Rygh, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 33:04.60 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
37 St George, Aidan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:07.25 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
38 Barry, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 33:10.04 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
39 Orengo, Jack FR-1 Central College 33:11.59 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Halverson, Joshua JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 33:17.57 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
41 Hoover-Grinde, Ian SR-4 Coe 33:20.22 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Schneider, Matt JR-3 Wartburg 33:23.80 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
43 Karr, Colby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 33:34.60 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
44 Kaltschnee, Cameron SR-4 Buena Vista 33:37.11 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
45 Maty, Brian SR-4 Loras 33:45.86 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Raabe-Pavlov, Chris SO-2 St. Olaf 33:50.22 Carleton Relays Apr 16, 2021
47 Payne, Matt SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 33:50.46 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
48 Walker, Max SR-4 Luther 33:57.95 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
49 Schnirring, Lucas SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34:13.17 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
50 Kneeskern, Noah SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:19.72 CSB / SJU Outdoor Meet Mar 27, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rosenbum, Kassie JR-3 Loras 34:19.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Mayfield, Clara SO-2 Carleton 35:33.86 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
3 Collet, Carina JR-3 Wartburg 36:03.12 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Paulson, Natalie FR-1 Wartburg 36:27.18 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Miller, Sara SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:46.92 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
6 Moll, Olivia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:12.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
7 Borland, Trinity SO-2 Wartburg 37:45.81 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
8 Treffer, Leah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 37:49.06 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
9 Miest, Mackinzee SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 38:12.45 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
10 Hoesing, Emily SR-4 Buena Vista 38:22.43 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
11 Baeskens, Janelle SO-2 Wartburg 38:32.93 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
12 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 39:08.90 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
13 DeMorett, Emily SO-2 St. Benedict 39:26.50 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
14 Kemp, Ellen SR-4 St. Olaf 39:27.12 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
15 Markowski, Lauren SR-4 St. Olaf 39:35.86 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
16 Moorjani, Raina FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 39:36.19 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
17 Bolcer, Gabbie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:41.26 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
18 Helgeson, Gwen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:41.37 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Berg, Lauren JR-3 Luther 39:48.83 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
20 Wachowiak, Jena SR-4 St. Benedict 40:01.20 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
21 Hertz, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 40:14.09 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
22 Shapiro, Sarah SO-2 Carleton 40:19.47 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 40:31.97 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Ramon, Iliana SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40:36.41 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
25 Landsverk, Amelia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40:44.52 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
26 Clark, Julia SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 41:07.10 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Hardwick, Laura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41:10.09 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
28 Carlson, Addy FR-1 Wartburg 41:12.45 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
29 DeShazer, Ava JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 41:13.01 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
30 Davison, Clare JR-3 Wartburg 41:19.13 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
31 Rude, Kennedy SR-4 St. Benedict 41:34.29 Saint John's Last Minute Meet Apr 10, 2021
32 Tobin, Kayla FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 42:28.55 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Dunning, Eleanor FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 42:46.08 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
34 Norvell, Seneca SO-2 St. Olaf 42:52.58 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
35 Blatny, Josephine FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 43:04.98 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
36 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Loras 43:20.06 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
37 Gordon, Holly SR-4 St. Olaf 43:31.24 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Merwin, Jordan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 43:36.19 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
39 Kvebak, Elizabeth JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 44:36.91 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Danzl, Emily SR-4 Hamline 44:46.30 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Wilson, Olivia SO-2 Cornell College 47:24.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
42 Sutter, Annika SO-2 Cornell College 47:37.85 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
43 Nilsson, Robin SR-4 Cornell College 49:47.97 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
44 Howe, Madison SR-4 Grinnell 51:25.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Nelson, Birgen FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.0
2 Sealock, Kelsie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
3 Walgrave, Tay FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.25 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
4 Bahl, Elayna SO-2 Loras 14.39 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.2
5 Pingel, Kiki JR-3 Central College 14.62 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
6 Hinegardner, Sailor SO-2 Wartburg 14.89 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 -0.1
7 Vance, Bailey SR-4 Loras 14.97 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
8 Arnold, Audrey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.03 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9, 2021 4.0
9 Gray, Mary JR-3 Central College 15.07 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021 1.8
10 Sump, Jessica FR-1 Buena Vista 15.19 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
11 Lambson, Aricka FR-1 Wartburg 15.21 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.0
12 Johnson, Demetria SR-4 Dubuque 15.23 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021 2.7
13 Green, Merryl FR-1 Loras 15.45 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021 1.9
14 Nelson, AnnaGrace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.60 Kent Stahly Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
15 Bodin, Gabby FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.63 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -1.1
16 Salfer, Rebekah SO-2 St. Olaf 15.68 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 0.8
17 Selle, Peyton FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.4
17 Miller, Cecelia SO-2 Hamline 15.71 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 -0.1
19 Pickthorn, Stephanie JR-3 St. Benedict 15.78 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.2
20 Beckert, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 15.81 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
21 Foxhoven, Hailey FR-1 Wartburg 15.83 Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021 3.3
22 Gray, Sydney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.89 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
22 Blanchette, Grace SO-2 Carleton 15.89 2021 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 0.2
24 Steege, Lauren SR-4 Coe 15.90 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
25 Sellers, Larissa SO-2