DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Grant, Jaylen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.5
2 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 10.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.4
3 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
4 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.51 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.4
5 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 10.55 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
6 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.3
7 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.58 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
8 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
9 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.70 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.9
10 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.71 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
11 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.72 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.5
12 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 10.73 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
12 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
14 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.75 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
14 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 10.75 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.4
16 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.76 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
16 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.76 Benedictine Eagle Tune-Up Apr 30, 2021 3.9
18 Boatman, Jaylin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
19 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 10.80 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.9
19 Kelly, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.80 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
21 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 10.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
22 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.83 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
22 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 10.83 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
22 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.83 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
25 Garrett, Shelvin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.84 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.6
26 Klechefski, Stefan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
27 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.87 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.1
27 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.87 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
29 Kean, Joey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.4
29 Clavijo, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.88 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
31 Weber, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 3.6
31 Dodge, Eli FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.91 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
33 Schumacher, Keondre SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.93 Illinois State Invitational Apr 30, 2021 2.9
34 Greenlaw, Nic SR-4 St. Norbert 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
34 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
36 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 10.96 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.9
37 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.97 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
38 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 10.98 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
39 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.99 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.1
39 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 10.99 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.5
41 Harris, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.00 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.5
41 Shepherd, Patrick FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.0
43 Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 11.02 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 2.9
44 Slater, Tracy SO-2 Illinois College 11.03 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 1.6
44 Ditsworth, Luke SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.03 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
46 Wolf, Sebastian JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.04 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3
47 Schuster, Kaleb JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.05 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.9
48 Kotarak, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 3.1
48 Rice, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.06 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.0
50 Ridenhour, Jacob SR-4 Webster 11.07 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.5
2 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 11.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.3
3 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.8
4 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.99 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
5 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 12.00 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 3.0
5 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.00 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
5 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
8 Makope, Audrey JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
9 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.16 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
9 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
11 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 12.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.3
12 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12.20 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.2
13 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
13 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
15 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.22 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
15 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.22 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 2.6
17 Meschino, Gabriela FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.23 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.5
18 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
19 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
20 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.27 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.3
21 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.28 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.2
22 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 12.30 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
23 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.33 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.5
23 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.9
25 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.34 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
26 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 12.36 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 2.7
27 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.39 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.1
28 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.41 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.5
29 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.44 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.7
30 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 12.48 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
31 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.50 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 2.2
31 Swinehart, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 12.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
31 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.50 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
34 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.51 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
35 Larsen, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
36 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 12.54 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
36 Ludwig, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 12.54 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.7
38 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.57 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
39 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.60 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021 2.4
39 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 12.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.8
41 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.61 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021 1.9
41 Siehr, Payton JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.61 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021 2.2
43 Taylor, Hailey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.62 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.9
44 Karpinski, Emma SO-2 Ripon 12.64 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021 0.5
44 Clarke, Davia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.64 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.9
44 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 12.64 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
47 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 1.5
47 Seger, Alexa FR-1 Greenville 12.65 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
49 Gupte, Alicia JR-3 Washington U. 12.66 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 1.7
49 Smith, Avery FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.66 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 1.9

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jackson, Derrick SO-2 Knox 21.14 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
2 Holden, Seth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.16 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 2.9
3 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 3.0
4 Heilman, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.37 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
5 DeBruin, Troy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.51 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
6 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SO-2 Washington U. 21.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
7 Carter, Corey JR-3 Principia 21.68 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 0.7
8 Rantanen, Carson FR-1 Greenville 21.75 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
9 Richardson, Aaron JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.7
10 Kruse, EJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
11 Ogbuli, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.7
11 Anderson, DJ JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.4
13 Ford, Dwayne JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.82 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 3.5
14 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.85 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
15 Koenecke, Josh JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 0.1
16 Reichart, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
17 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 21.98 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
18 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.00 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
19 VanHout, Cade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.02 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
20 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 22.05 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
21 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 22.06 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
22 Harris, Joshua SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.09 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021 1.6
23 Henderson, Rashaad FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
24 Gross, Carson SR-4 Webster 22.12 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 0.1
25 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 22.13 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 +0.0
26 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.14 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.9
27 Douglas, Jack FR-1 Illinois College 22.15 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
28 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 22.18 SLIAC Outdoor Championships 2021 Apr 30, 2021 0.6
29 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.21 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
30 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 22.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
31 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
32 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
33 Rinaldi, Victor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021 2.4
34 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.29 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021 1.9
35 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.30 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
35 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.2
37 Thomas, Denzel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.8
38 Hunter, Isaac FR-1 MSOE 22.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
39 Williams, Darius SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021 1.1
40 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.36 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 2.6
41 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.5
42 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 3.8
43 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 22.39 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
44 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 22.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.6
44 Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22.41 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 0.2
44 Painter, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.41 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
47 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
47 Bona, Reed SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.42 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 2.3
47 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.42 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 0.3
47 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.7
3 Baker, Kenzie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
4 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.44 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
5 Dawidowich, Emily FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 0.8
6 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24.72 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
7 LeFever, Lexi SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
8 Hyde, Andrea SR-4 Illinois College 24.78 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
9 Orr, Gwen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 24.91 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
9 Rygiewicz, Savannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
11 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 24.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.7
12 Kochendorfer, Kady JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.98 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021 1.3
13 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.04 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021 0.6
14 Herzog, Leyna FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
15 Aldrich, Kelly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.14 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
16 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.2
17 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 25.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 1.7
18 Zima, Sydney JR-3 St. Norbert 25.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
19 Nelson, Shannon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.41 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.3
20 Zenkovich, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.44 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
20 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 25.44 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
22 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 25.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
23 Watson-Haynes, Caira SR-4 Washington U. 25.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021 0.2
24 Reuvers, Aly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.50 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
25 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.53 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
26 Crawford, Aminah SR-4 Beloit 25.63 Green Knight Invite May 1, 2021 3.6
27 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 +0.0
27 Sharp, Cayden SO-2 Greenville 25.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 3.0
29 Jackson, Mikayla SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.67 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.7
30 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.70 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021 0.4
31 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.72 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
31 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 25.72 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021 2.8
33 Meschino, Gabriela FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.73 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
34 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.77 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
34 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021 1.4
36 Kornaus, Gianna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
36 Fahey, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
36 Layne, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.83 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
39 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.86 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
40 Stelzner, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021 2.8
41 Castelli, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
42 Jenneman, Vanessa FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.90 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 2.5
42 Best, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
42 Durst, Haley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.90 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.1
45 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.94 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021 2.1
46 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021 2.9
46 Hamilton, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 25.95 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
48 Swinehart, Natalie FR-1 Washington U. 25.99 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021 1.6
49 Wagner, Alaina FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.01 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021 0.1
50 Lord, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 46.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Pearce, Caden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Sullivan, Jake JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
5 Welch, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.17 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
6 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 48.25 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Djetto, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 48.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
8 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.42 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
9 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 48.60 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
10 Lohrenz, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Beadle, Todd SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.75 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
11 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 48.75 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
13 Pierce, Tyrell FR-1 Knox 48.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Lijewski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.89 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
15 Lacey, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
15 Potter, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.93 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Schwoerer, Dietrich SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.93 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
18 Henk, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.12 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
19 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.18 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
20 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 49.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Wheat, Amitai JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
23 Skifstad, Arik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
24 Zanis, Luke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Hill, Addison FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.48 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
26 Flood, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.54 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
27 Vancil, Zach SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.57 IC True Blue Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Fink, Alex SR-4 Greenville 49.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
29 Koehn, Bo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.71 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Gill, Mitchell JR-3 Principia 49.81 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
30 Beyers, Jared FR-1 Greenville 49.81 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
32 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 49.89 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
32 Whetstone, Jack Henry SO-2 Washington U. 49.89 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
34 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 49.96 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
35 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 49.99 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
36 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.04 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
37 Torgerson, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.14 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
39 Downing, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.16 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
40 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 50.22 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
41 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 50.23 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
42 Lamb, Luke SR-4 Washington U. 50.28 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
43 Girone, Adrian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.29 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
44 LaPoint, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 50.30 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
45 Nickel, Trenton SR-4 Lakeland University 50.32 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Thelen, Hunter FR-1 MSOE 50.38 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
47 Carroll, Lucas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.41 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
48 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.43 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
49 Miller, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.59 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
50 Jelinek, Owen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.61 Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.61 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 56.04 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
3 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 56.52 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
4 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.65 North Florida Invite Apr 29, 2021
5 Fashingbauer, Lucy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.88 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
6 Peckham, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.96 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
7 Hecker, Glory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
8 Wimberly, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 57.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
9 Mitchell, Lydia SO-2 Knox 57.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
10 Dudley, Katherine JR-3 Washington U. 57.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
11 Johnson, Amber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.01 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Hansen, Elle SR-4 Washington U. 58.15 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
13 Schroeder, Mara SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.21 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Brown, Daijah JR-3 St. Norbert 58.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
15 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.39 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
16 Schmitz, Camrie SR-4 Ripon 58.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
17 Johnson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.74 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
19 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.80 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Schilling, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.87 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
21 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 58.89 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
22 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 59.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Bruton, Makayla JR-3 Lakeland University 59.29 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 59.35 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
25 Platzbecker, Emma SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.41 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
26 Fitzpatrick, Margaret Rose SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
27 Reinders, Esme FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.43 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
28 Campbell, Rosalie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.51 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
29 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.57 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
29 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.57 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
31 Lehman, Kiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
32 Langlois, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 59.75 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
33 Jacobs, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
34 Sorensen, Raelin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 59.82 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
35 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.86 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
36 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 59.89 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
37 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 59.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
38 Niebrugge, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 59.99 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Kohlstruk, Casey JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.15 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
40 Schumacher, Kendra SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.23 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
42 Purdue, Cora JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
43 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 1:00.37 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
43 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
45 Raasch, Anna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.44 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
46 Boxum, Anna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.49 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
47 Bullard, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.54 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
48 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.59 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
49 Kunze, Melanie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.62 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
49 Reisner, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:00.62 Norse Invite May 1, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 1:50.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
2 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.39 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
3 Cobin, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:51.15 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
4 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.65 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
5 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 1:51.76 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:52.79 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
8 Gilles, Braedon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.80 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
9 Wachter, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:53.13 Hamline Showcase Apr 23, 2021
10 Kuehl, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.34 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
11 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:53.48 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
12 Cox, Jackson SO-2 Washington U. 1:53.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
13 Heinbaugh, Quinn SR-4 Principia 1:53.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.06 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
15 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.38 River City Rumble Apr 24, 2021
16 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 St. Norbert 1:54.45 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
17 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.72 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
18 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.09 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
19 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.18 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
20 Otten, Mathias SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
21 Teets, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.53 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
22 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 1:55.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
23 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.63 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Smyth, Aidan SO-2 Washington U. 1:55.64 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
25 Arnold, Ashton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.70 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
27 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:55.76 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
28 Potter, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.00 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
29 Motter, Marc SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.11 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
30 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.16 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
31 Kim, Elliot JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.36 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
32 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 1:56.41 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
33 Uhrich, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
34 Triggs, Kaelin SO-2 Webster 1:56.45 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
35 Ziebell, Josiah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.56 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
36 Owens, Jabari FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.62 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
37 Keith, Henry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Ten Eyck, Eli JR-3 Washington U. 1:56.78 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
39 Bohnert, Jacob FR-1 Aurora 1:56.79 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
40 Bruehl, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.93 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
41 Marquardt, Reid SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
42 Kremsreiter, Miles JR-3 Ripon 1:57.12 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
43 Nelson, Trevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.15 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
44 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.18 Tribute Twilight #2020 @ UW-La Crosse Apr 2, 2021
45 Verkerke, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
46 Logan, John FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
47 Lohse, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.59 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
48 Hernandez, Jacob SO-2 Aurora 1:57.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
49 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.77 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
50 Morken, Daniel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.78 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:10.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
2 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.59 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
3 Dunne, Aoife SO-2 Washington U. 2:12.23 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
4 Kelley, Emma FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.29 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Sarussi, Alessia FR-1 Washington U. 2:12.97 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
6 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.04 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
7 Banie, Katie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.08 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
8 Koenecke, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.58 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
9 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.65 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
10 Hady, Mikayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:13.83 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
11 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:14.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
12 Wellhausen, Brooke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.29 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
13 Stegmeier, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:15.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Bristow, Grace JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
15 Schultz , Danielle SO-2 Webster 2:16.27 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
16 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
17 Geisness, Libby SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.69 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
18 Hirsch, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.86 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
19 Fassbender, Paige FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16.98 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
20 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 2:17.16 Beloit College Invite Apr 16, 2021
21 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:17.20 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
22 Karner, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 2:17.78 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
23 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 2:17.93 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
24 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.45 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
25 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:18.92 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
26 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.30 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
27 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.54 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
28 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.91 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
29 Ott, Lindsay SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.99 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
30 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
31 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.68 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
32 Spatz, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:20.70 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
33 Thomas, Dalie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.75 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Pedelty, Laura SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.83 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.83 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
36 Guajardo, Yaneli JR-3 Lake Forest 2:21.22 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
36 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.22 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Dunkel, Julie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:21.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet-2021 May 19, 2021
39 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:21.43 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
40 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:21.45 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
41 Wiebke, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
42 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.88 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
43 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 2:21.93 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021
44 Eiers, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.19 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
45 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:22.27 2021 Washington University Dual Apr 10, 2021
46 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:22.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
47 Ramsey, Kirstie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.42 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
48 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
49 Wilson, Daisy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
50 Myrda, Madzia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.54 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:46.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Ridderhoff, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 3:47.47 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Houser, Will FR-1 Washington U. 3:49.26 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.60 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
5 Petri, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.68 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:50.71 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:51.01 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Krause, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:51.17 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
9 Kisting, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.24 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
10 Tavangar, Kiyan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:51.26 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
11 Potter, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.63 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
12 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 3:52.87 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
13 Ten Eyck, Eli JR-3 Washington U. 3:53.29 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
14 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:54.15 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
15 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.63 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
16 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:55.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:55.88 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
18 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Couser, Chad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 3:57.23 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
21 Ly, Michael JR-3 Washington U. 3:57.28 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
22 Wong, Mason SO-2 Washington U. 3:57.62 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
23 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.67 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
24 Woerishofer, Clinten SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:57.92 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
25 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:58.06 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
26 Spellman, Dan FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:58.67 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
27 Cobin, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.84 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
28 Harper, Ethan FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:59.49 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
29 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 3:59.97 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
30 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:00.27 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
31 Franz, Chad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.31 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
32 Donohoe, Tommy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:00.32 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
33 Villa, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:01.32 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
34 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
35 Morken, Daniel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:01.80 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
36 Cooley, Jeremiah SR-4 Aurora 4:02.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
37 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:02.34 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
38 Hansford, Brian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.46 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
39 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:02.52 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:02.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
41 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.68 Great River Rust Buster @ UW-La Crosse Mar 27, 2021
42 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Washington U. 4:02.74 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
43 Anderson, Reed FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.84 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
44 Fox, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:02.94 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
45 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:02.99 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
46 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:03.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
47 Gasick, Joe SR-4 St. Norbert 4:03.07 St. Norbert Equinox Meet Mar 20, 2021
48 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:03.37 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:03.54 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
49 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:03.54 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:34.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.18 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
4 Kelly, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:37.20 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
5 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:37.57 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
6 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
7 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:39.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
8 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:40.05 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
9 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 4:42.78 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
10 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 4:42.86 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
11 Lohrenz, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:43.29 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
12 Allemann, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:43.30 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
13 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:44.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:44.73 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
15 Bralich, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.76 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
16 Ott, Lindsay SO-2 Washington U. 4:44.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
17 Jorgensen, Caitlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:45.73 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
18 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:45.82 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
19 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:46.22 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
20 Farago, Emmy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:46.33 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
21 Tarsa, Joyana JR-3 St. Norbert 4:46.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
22 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 4:46.58 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.69 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:47.15 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
25 Smith, Zoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.61 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
26 Judd, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.73 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
27 Schueth, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.88 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
28 Bruley, Alex JR-3 St. Norbert 4:49.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
29 Eisch, Olivia FR-1 St. Norbert 4:49.06 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
30 Carviou, Kimberly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
31 Stegmeier, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 4:49.34 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
32 Dyer, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.55 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
33 Smith, Sophia JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
34 Weddle, Makaila JR-3 Ripon 4:49.60 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
35 Fuerstenberg, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:50.18 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
36 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:51.18 Norse Invite May 1, 2021
37 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 4:51.31 Big Blue Open Apr 23, 2021
38 Ulrich, Leah FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:51.40 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
39 Ruiz, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 4:51.57 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
40 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:51.78 Falcon Invite Apr 10, 2021
41 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:52.00 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
42 Hofmann, Arika JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:52.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (South Division) May 14, 2021
43 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena FR-1 Washington U. 4:52.09 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
44 Thomas, Dalie FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.25 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Lo, Lydia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:52.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
46 De La Cerda, Ari FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:53.31 UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
47 Blake, Alexandra FR-1 Washington U. 4:53.36 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
48 Bartel, LaNea JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:53.47 St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2021
49 Ordonez, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:54.28 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
50 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 4:54.46 Viking Invitational May 8, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:20.98 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
2 Craig, Sam SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:24.89 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
3 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:32.49 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
4 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.45 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
5 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:39.89 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
6 Dolan, Connor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:44.98 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
7 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:46.34 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
8 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14:47.17 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
9 Schlender, Gunner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:47.86 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
10 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:49.74 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
11 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:50.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
12 George, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:52.40 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
13 Myers, Henry SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:52.51 Don Church Invitational 2021 Apr 30, 2021
14 Patzka, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14:55.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
15 Shea, Mason FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:00.41 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
16 Caminiti, Lucas JR-3 Edgewood 15:00.43 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
17 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:00.89 Spartan Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Schultz, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:01.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Rathkamp, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:01.38 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
20 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.67 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
21 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:07.16 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
22 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.59 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
23 Fairchild, Corey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:09.33 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
24 Osen, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:10.64 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
25 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.84 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
26 Wong, Mason SO-2 Washington U. 15:11.76 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
27 Evans, Alexander FR-1 Washington U. 15:11.91 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
28 Norrick, Patrick JR-3 Washington U. 15:12.50 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
29 Ritzke, Elias FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:12.70 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
30 Madoch, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:13.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
31 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:14.84 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
32 Arnold, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:14.96 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
33 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:15.54 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
34 Silagi, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 15:16.60 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
35 Williams, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:16.66 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
36 Gomon, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:16.92 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
37 Heneghan, John FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:17.85 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
38 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 15:18.03 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
39 Capuano, Cullen FR-1 Washington U. 15:18.33 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
40 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
41 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.47 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
42 Ford, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:19.26 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
43 Kusak, Matt SO-2 Washington U. 15:19.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
44 Wolfe, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:20.23 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
45 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:20.35 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
46 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:20.85 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
47 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:21.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:21.97 UWL Eagle Open May 14, 2021
49 Mulder, Miles SO-2 St. Norbert 15:22.06 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
50 Haffner, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:22.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:12.48 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
2 Groothuis, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:24.78 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Hutson, Rachael SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:26.92 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Walter, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 17:27.79 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
5 Malooly, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:32.82 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
6 Hannan, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
7 Faris, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:39.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
8 Schaeffler, Frances FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:45.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Laudenbach, Maria FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17:48.13 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Demco, Zanzie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.03 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
11 Drangstveit, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.57 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
12 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:54.91 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
13 Young, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 17:55.10 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
14 Galloway, Liz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:56.94 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
15 Monfils, Teagan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.15 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
16 Lamack, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.61 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
17 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 18:03.25 '21 Rose-Hulman Friday Night Spikes Apr 23, 2021
18 Thigpen, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 18:04.74 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
19 Stribrny, Sidney SR-4 Washington U. 18:07.12 2021 Big Blue Twilight Apr 30, 2021
20 Vantassel, Maddy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:10.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
21 Oliver, Cristyn FR-1 Lawrence 18:10.50 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021
22 Girmscheid, Megan SR-4 Washington U. 18:11.70 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Lovejoy, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.00 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
24 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:14.35 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
25 Konkus, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 18:15.88 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
26 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:20.46 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Forman, Christi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.65 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
28 Long, Naomi JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.37 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
29 Schaefer, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:23.61 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
30 Shult, Carolyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:24.16 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
31 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:24.58 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
32 Jackson, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:25.95 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
33 Mirande, Jenna JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:27.82 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
34 Karls, Julia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.37 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
35 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 18:31.70 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Verbauwhede, Ally FR-1 Edgewood 18:34.28 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
37 Anderson, Julia FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:34.48 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
38 Bennett, Susannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:34.70 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
39 Young, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:39.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
40 Birimac, Katarina FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:40.36 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
41 Lewis, Abby SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.06 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
42 Natividad, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:43.14 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
43 King, Madison SR-4 Ripon 18:43.27 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships (North Division) May 14, 2021
44 Dahl, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:46.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
45 Wikner, Kirsten JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:49.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
46 Sterr, Julia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:49.85 Fighting Scot Invitational - Monmouth College Apr 10, 2021
47 Brockman, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:52.20 Ashton-Esten @ UW-La Crosse Apr 16, 2021
48 Yim, Anessa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 18:52.83 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Meyer, Samantha SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18:53.85 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
50 Foster, Althea FR-1 Lawrence 18:54.66 NCAA Final Qualifier @ UW-La Crosse May 19, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cutter, Ryan JR-3 U. of Chicago 29:43.92 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
2 Fassbender, David JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 30:02.44 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
3 Gregg, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:04.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
4 Boelke, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:34.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
5 Ryan, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30:50.20 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
6 Wegner, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30:52.10 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
7 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30:56.03 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
8 Stover, Joe SR-4 Washington U. 30:56.61 Wash U Quad Mar 27, 2021
9 Neuroth, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31:09.74 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
10 Yengo, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:16.66 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
11 Mathews, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:20.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
12 Bartz, Jace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:21.99 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
13 Huhn, Parker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:22.60 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
14 Thompson, Ethan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:25.00 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
15 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:25.30 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
16 Kehoe, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:39.66 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
17 Strojny, Alex FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:45.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
18 Christiansen, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 31:46.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
19 Kluz, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:47.32 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
20 Potter, David JR-3 Ripon 31:53.96 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
21 Freyling, Nathan SR-4 Webster 32:04.48 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021
22 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:07.48 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
23 Scarborough, Tristan FR-1 MSOE 32:12.53 2021 NACC Outdoor Championships May 7, 2021
24 Slevin, Zach FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32:15.18 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
25 Hackett, Connor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 32:17.11 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
26 Lau, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:18.85 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
27 Neuwirth, Eric SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:20.05 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 23, 2021
28 Barrett, JD FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32:28.71 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
29 Neri, Eduardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:29.14 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Kelly, Clark FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:33.03 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
31 Emrath, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:39.31 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
32 Bradford, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:39.65 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:40.54 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
34 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 32:41.30 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
35 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:43.12 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
36 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:46.44 CCIW Championships May 7, 2021
37 Muskevitsch, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:47.04 WIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 7, 2021
38 Clark, Colbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33:00.35