DIII Midwest Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 10.17 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 1.3
2 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Greenville 10.43 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.1
3 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 10.44 Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22, 2022 3.8
4 Spivery, Jamauri SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.48 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 2.0
5 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 10.52 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022 1.8
6 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.53 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 2.0
7 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 10.55 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.4
7 Carter, Corey SR-4 Principia 10.55 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.9
9 Agwomoh, Marvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.56 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 2.0
10 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 10.57 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
11 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.59 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022 -0.8
12 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 10.62 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022 1.9
13 Bishop, Josh SO-2 Coe 10.64 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.0
13 Hollis, Terence SR-4 North Park 10.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.4
15 Bell, Jaylen SO-2 Dubuque 10.66 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.1
16 Pierce, Tyrell SO-2 Knox 10.75 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 2.4
17 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 10.76 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
18 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 10.77 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
19 Carroll, Doyle SR-4 Loras 10.79 Grand View Viking Classic Apr 29, 2022 1.8
20 Thomas, Elijah SR-4 Loras 10.82 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.0
21 Deas, Brandon JR-3 Luther 10.84 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022 -0.1
22 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 1.3
23 Owusu Ansah, Felix FR-1 Cornell College 10.88 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 1.6
24 Klein, De'Andre JR-3 Loras 10.90 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.4
25 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay JR-3 Washington U. 10.91 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.4
26 Schumacher, Keondre JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 1.9
27 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 1.5
27 Clausen, Isaiah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.93 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 4.0
27 Jeanisse, John FR-1 Buena Vista 10.93 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
27 Rodgers, Carson FR-1 Millikin 10.93 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.4
31 Whitaker, Andrew SR-4 Washington U. 10.94 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 3.1
32 Reed, Randall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.96 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.1
32 Christenson, Ben JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.96 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022 3.8
32 Geggie, Trevor JR-3 Knox 10.96 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 1.6
35 McBride, Connor SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.97 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 3.1
36 Hamilton, Tyshawn FR-1 Greenville 10.98 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022 2.2
37 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 10.99 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022 1.3
37 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 10.99 Dordt Invite Apr 2, 2022 1.7
37 Day, Frank FR-1 Loras 10.99 Grand View Viking Classic Apr 29, 2022 3.5
40 Peak, Jack FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.00 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 3.1
41 Kamara, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 11.02 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 3.7
42 Blanchard, Amir FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.03 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 1.2
42 Gill, Mitchell SR-4 Principia 11.03 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.1
44 Rido, Jaylen JR-3 Lakeland 11.04 2022 Green & White Invite Apr 23, 2022 3.0
44 Byrd, Garrett FR-1 Dubuque 11.04 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.1
46 Williams, Jahron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.05 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022 +0.0
47 Ditsworth, Luke JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.06 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022 1.8
48 Nauert, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.07 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022 2.4
48 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 11.07 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 3.7
50 Pakkebier, Reid FR-1 Central College 11.10 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 4.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.57 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.6
2 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 11.86 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.0
3 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 11.95 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.7
4 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 11.97 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
5 Moran, Maddie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.99 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 2, 2022 1.8
6 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 12.00 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
7 Jackson, Marcedes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.02 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
7 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 12.02 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 -1.0
9 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.04 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 1.1
10 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 12.09 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
11 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 12.12 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
12 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 12.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.2
13 Garcia, Itzel FR-1 Millikin 12.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
14 Bendery, Addison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.31 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
15 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 12.33 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.7
16 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.35 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022 3.2
16 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 12.35 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 2.5
18 Reser, McKenzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.36 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 4.0
18 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 12.36 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.7
18 Layne, Izzy JR-3 U. of Chicago 12.36 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.2
21 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 12.38 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.5
22 Hussaini, Huda JR-3 Elmhurst 12.40 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
23 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 12.41 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022 2.8
23 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.41 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
25 Partee, Denise SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
26 Smith, Avery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.44 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
26 Osborn, Madison JR-3 Cornell College 12.44 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 0.3
28 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia JR-3 Dubuque 12.45 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.8
28 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 12.45 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
28 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 12.45 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.7
31 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 12.47 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022 0.7
32 Lemon, Davion FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.49 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
33 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.50 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.7
34 Larsen, Lauren JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.56 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 2.2
35 Garcia, Stephanie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
36 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.59 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 0.5
37 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.61 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022 1.3
37 Burke, Tori SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.61 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
39 Jackson, Christina SR-4 Buena Vista 12.62 Dordt Invite Apr 2, 2022 3.8
40 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 12.63 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022 0.7
40 Nichols, Lakeida SO-2 Illinois College 12.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 1.5
42 Matuszewski, Hanna JR-3 Elmhurst 12.64 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
42 Seipel, Emma FR-1 Dubuque 12.64 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.8
44 Seger, Alexa SO-2 Greenville 12.65 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.5
45 Wallace, Brianna JR-3 Illinois College 12.66 Illinios College True Blue Invite Apr 30, 2022 2.9
46 Wallace , Ariyona JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.68 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
47 Ryder, Emalee SO-2 Loras 12.70 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 1.0
47 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 12.70 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 3.3
49 Rivers, Domonique SO-2 Buena Vista 12.73 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.7
50 Pleas, Gemma SO-2 Washington U. 12.74 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 21.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 2.4
2 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 21.09 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.7
3 Carter, Corey SR-4 Principia 21.21 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
4 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 21.22 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.7
5 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.29 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 0.6
6 Smith, Josh JR-3 Loras 21.46 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
7 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.58 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 0.9
8 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 21.64 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 -1.1
9 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 21.65 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.8
10 Fleming, Matt SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.69 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.2
10 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 21.69 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.6
12 Pierce, Tyrell SO-2 Knox 21.71 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 3.3
13 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 21.80 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022 3.8
14 Dickinson, Kyle JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.84 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 2, 2022 1.7
14 Agwomoh, Marvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.84 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 0.6
16 Gill, Mitchell SR-4 Principia 21.85 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 -1.1
16 Anderson, CJ FR-1 Greenville 21.85 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2022 0.2
18 Bishop, Josh SO-2 Coe 21.88 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.6
19 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 21.95 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
20 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 21.97 Wisconsin Classic May 6, 2022 -0.2
20 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 21.97 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
20 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 21.97 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 0.6
23 Rantanen, Carson SO-2 Greenville 21.98 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022 1.6
24 Jackson, Derrick JR-3 Knox 22.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 -0.4
24 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 22.00 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022 3.8
26 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 22.03 USD Twilight May 6, 2022 1.9
27 Jeanisse, John FR-1 Buena Vista 22.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.8
28 Patterson, Otis FR-1 Dubuque 22.10 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 0.8
29 Schumacher, Keondre JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 22.11 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.6
30 Foreman, Dayvion FR-1 Loras 22.12 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
31 Hansen, Wilson SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 0.5
32 Leonard, Koren FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.15 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
33 Sanders, Amari FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.16 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 -0.5
34 Escajeda, Connor JR-3 Hendrix 22.18 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 18, 2022 -0.1
35 Bunten, Derik FR-1 Loras 22.23 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
36 Reed, Randall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.26 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 0.6
36 Hollis, Terence SR-4 North Park 22.26 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
38 Rodgers, Carson FR-1 Millikin 22.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 1.7
39 McBride, Connor SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.32 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 1.0
40 Deas, Brandon JR-3 Luther 22.36 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022 1.1
40 Xavier, Myles FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.9
42 Han, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.37 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.4
42 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.37 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 0.4
44 Etherton, Eli FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.38 2022 NWU-Doane Dual Apr 15, 2022 3.7
44 Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1 Wartburg 22.38 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.6
46 Christenson, Ben JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.41 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022 0.1
47 Bell, Jaylen SO-2 Dubuque 22.43 Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22, 2022 1.4
47 Ombogo, Jereme FR-1 North Park 22.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 1.9
49 Rido, Jaylen JR-3 Lakeland 22.44 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.1
50 Nauert, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.46 2022 Concordia Invite Apr 8, 2022 3.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hogue, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.56 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 1.8
2 Beeman, Alison SR-4 Dubuque 24.09 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
3 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 24.13 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
4 Edwards , Marion JR-3 Loras 24.52 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
5 Gay, Lauren FR-1 Washington U. 24.56 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
6 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 24.59 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.3
7 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.64 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022 -0.9
8 Gupte, Alicia SR-4 Washington U. 24.65 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
9 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.72 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
10 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 24.84 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022 -2.2
11 Swinehart, Natalie SO-2 Washington U. 24.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
12 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 24.96 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 2.9
13 Layne, Izzy JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.98 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
14 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 25.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.6
15 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.09 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022 -1.6
16 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 25.16 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.6
17 Hamilton, Lauren JR-3 Washington U. 25.29 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.7
18 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 25.35 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 2.9
19 Brown, Ren FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.49 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 2.1
19 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 25.49 2022 Green & White Invite Apr 23, 2022 3.6
21 Bahl, Elayna SR-4 Loras 25.56 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022 2.6
21 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 25.56 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022 2.7
23 Kohlstruk, Casey SR-4 Washington U. 25.57 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 1.7
24 Sharp, Cayden JR-3 Greenville 25.59 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022 +0.0
25 Garcia, Itzel FR-1 Millikin 25.63 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 1.9
26 Partee, Denise SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.70 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
26 Osborn, Madison JR-3 Cornell College 25.70 Mustang Invitational Apr 23, 2022 1.3
26 Reser, McKenzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.70 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022 -2.2
29 Geary, Breanne FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.74 2022 Concordia Invite Apr 8, 2022 3.1
29 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.74 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022 1.9
31 Clay, Mycah JR-3 Washington U. 25.79 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
32 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 25.82 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022 4.0
32 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 25.82 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022 +0.0
34 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 25.83 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022 0.9
35 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.87 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 2, 2022 0.9
36 Olson, Taylan JR-3 Wartburg 25.88 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.7
37 Keller, Kasandra JR-3 Luther 25.90 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 2.3
38 Koranda, Shantel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.05 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022 0.7
39 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 26.06 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022 2.8
40 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.08 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022 1.4
41 Kohlhof, Kelly FR-1 Loras 26.09 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 0.5
42 Gibbons, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 26.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
42 Al-Shaka, Masa SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.17 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022 0.8
44 Alley, Grace SO-2 Loras 26.20 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.5
45 Jones, Tiana FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.21 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 0.6
45 Bendery, Addison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.21 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022 2.1
47 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia JR-3 Dubuque 26.22 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022 0.1
47 Lemon, Davion FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.22 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9
49 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 26.25 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022 1.4
50 Hussaini, Huda JR-3 Elmhurst 26.29 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wright, Dallas SR-4 Wartburg 46.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 46.75 Berry Field Day Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
3 Redmond, Braxston FR-1 Elmhurst 47.41 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
4 Pierce, Tyrell SO-2 Knox 47.43 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
5 Dickinson, Kyle JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
6 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Dubuque 47.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
7 Howell, Kobe SO-2 Dubuque 48.14 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
8 Kruse, Ted FR-1 Loras 48.51 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
9 Wagner, John Harry SR-4 Washington U. 48.80 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
10 Carter, Corey SR-4 Principia 48.97 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 22, 2022
11 Reynolds, Nolan FR-1 Central College 49.00 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
12 Escajeda, Connor JR-3 Hendrix 49.03 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 18, 2022
13 Hansen, Wilson SR-4 U. of Chicago 49.15 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
14 White, Danyrine FR-1 Aurora 49.26 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
15 Lehman, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.27 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
16 Han, Michael SO-2 U. of Chicago 49.35 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.37 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
18 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 49.42 2022 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 2, 2022
18 Griffin, Nehemiah FR-1 Dubuque 49.42 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
20 Mills, Harry JR-3 Washington U. 49.48 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
21 Gill, Mitchell SR-4 Principia 49.49 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
22 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 49.53 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
23 Anderson, Keaton SO-2 Dubuque 49.57 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
24 Rothery, Ian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.67 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Clapp, Jensen FR-1 Wartburg 49.89 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
26 Whetstone, Jack Henry JR-3 Washington U. 49.94 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
26 Lentz, Nolan FR-1 Dubuque 49.94 University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
28 Anderson, Gabe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.95 USD Twilight May 6, 2022
29 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 49.97 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
30 Bleich, Caleb JR-3 Millikin 50.06 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
31 Andino, Noel FR-1 Greenville 50.08 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
32 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 50.10 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
32 Chisora, Tinashe SO-2 Luther 50.10 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
34 Cleveland, Max SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 50.16 Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
35 Brock, Alexander SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.39 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
35 Temsah, Mohamed FR-1 Wartburg 50.39 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
37 Oberfoell, Carter JR-3 Loras 50.52 University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
37 Steber, Caleb FR-1 Illinois College 50.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
39 Albert, Chris SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.54 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022
40 LaTouche, Chase FR-1 Greenville 50.58 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2022
41 Abbey, Zach FR-1 Wartburg 50.68 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
42 Trevino, Claudio FR-1 Greenville 50.71 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
43 Clausen, Isaiah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.75 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
44 Peters, Cole JR-3 Luther 50.79 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
45 Willis, Zach SR-4 Grinnell 50.83 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor May 7, 2022
46 Neyens, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 50.86 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
47 Schmidt, Wyatt JR-3 Wartburg 50.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
48 Closson, Dalton JR-3 Wartburg 50.88 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
49 Beyers, Jared JR-3 Greenville 50.89 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor May 7, 2022
50 Steed, Jeremiah JR-3 Dubuque 50.90 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 53.75 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 54.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
3 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.67 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
4 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 56.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
5 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 56.32 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
6 Lambe, Stevie JR-3 Loras 56.38 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
7 Hilger, Isabella FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.56 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
8 Dudley, Katherine SR-4 Washington U. 56.75 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
9 Fitzpatrick, Meg SR-4 U. of Chicago 57.37 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
10 Creasy, Harmony FR-1 Loras 57.46 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
11 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 57.51 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
12 Peckham, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 57.74 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
13 Sidique, Moenaisa FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 57.93 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
14 Novak, Lindsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.99 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
15 Roerdink, Abbi FR-1 Central College 58.22 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
16 Bruton, Makayla SR-4 Lakeland 58.36 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
17 David, Ava JR-3 Elmhurst 58.45 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
18 Leighty, Kathryn SO-2 Washington U. 58.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
19 Jacobs, Brenna JR-3 Wartburg 58.69 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 26, 2022
20 Nagel, Rachel FR-1 Wartburg 58.82 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
21 Tucker, Taylor SO-2 Greenville 58.93 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
22 Wimberly, Hailey SR-4 Millikin 58.94 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
23 Olson, Taylan JR-3 Wartburg 58.96 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
24 Perry, Lovenya FR-1 Millikin 58.97 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Brown, Sidney JR-3 Cornell College 59.35 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
26 Brown, Lauren FR-1 Central College 59.36 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
27 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 59.51 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
28 Koza, Alexa FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.52 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022
29 Grady, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.14 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022
30 Smith, Abigail SO-2 Dubuque 1:00.16 Musco Twilight XXI Apr 22, 2022
31 Frasca, Athena JR-3 Grinnell 1:00.38 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
32 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.42 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
33 Forbes, Jadyn SR-4 Buena Vista 1:00.72 USD Twilight May 6, 2022
34 Harvin, Sylvia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.86 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
35 Al-Shaka, Masa SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
36 Mack, Ari FR-1 Aurora 1:00.91 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
37 Wilhelm, Macy FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.09 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
38 Edassery, Sonia SO-2 Grinnell 1:01.24 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
39 Sieve, Rose JR-3 Luther 1:01.29 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
40 Staub, Marie JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:01.34 2022 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
41 Grunloh, Jules SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.55 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
42 Flatter, Ali FR-1 Loras 1:01.68 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
43 Keller, Kasandra JR-3 Luther 1:01.76 Norse Invite Apr 9, 2022
44 Parker, Addie FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.82 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
45 Rasmussen, Haley FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.91 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
46 Flesch, Karmyn FR-1 Elmhurst 1:01.94 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
47 Hays, Jade SR-4 Buena Vista 1:02.03 South Dakota Challenge Apr 21, 2022
48 Renison, Eryn SR-4 Millikin 1:02.10 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
49 Dalton, Ellen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.20 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022
50 Risner, Katie SO-2 Millikin 1:02.23 '22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 19, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jasa, Mike SO-2 Loras 1:48.70 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
2 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 1:49.19 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
3 Houser, Will SO-2 Washington U. 1:49.39 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
4 Oberfoell, Carter JR-3 Loras 1:49.57 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
5 Lenners, Garrett SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:50.07 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
6 Martin, Dalton JR-3 Wartburg 1:50.18 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
7 Schmidt, Wyatt JR-3 Wartburg 1:50.71 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
8 Shumaker, Jake SO-2 Millikin 1:51.34 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
9 Cobin, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.58 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
10 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 1:51.67 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
11 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.01 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
12 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 1:52.17 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
13 Cox, Jackson JR-3 Washington U. 1:52.40 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Castro, Juan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:52.88 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
15 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 1:53.04 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
15 Hutchinson, Andrew FR-1 Dubuque 1:53.04 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
17 Taubenheim, Tyler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:53.15 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
18 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.21 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
19 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.34 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
20 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 1:54.46 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
21 Owens, Jabari JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.49 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
22 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 1:54.57 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
23 Logan, John SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:54.79 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
24 Tanttu, Logan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.02 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
25 Schwarz, Lane JR-3 Luther 1:55.15 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
26 Harper, Ethan SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:55.19 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
27 Gomez, Joe FR-1 Greenville 1:55.37 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
28 Cera, Tucker SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.38 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
29 Anderson, Gabe SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.50 2022 NWU-Doane Dual Apr 15, 2022
30 Madson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 1:55.51 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
31 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 1:55.61 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
32 Heinzman, Matt SR-4 Wartburg 1:55.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
33 Bridgman, Austin SO-2 Millikin 1:55.66 2022 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 2, 2022
34 Balizado, Evan SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:55.72 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
35 Waterson, Ernie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:55.81 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
36 Guise, Chris FR-1 Loras 1:55.84 University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
37 Hutchings, Isaak FR-1 Cornell College 1:55.91 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
38 Triggs, Kaelin JR-3 Webster 1:55.99 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
39 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:56.12 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
40 Sagan, Jack FR-1 Central College 1:56.15 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
41 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Buena Vista 1:56.24 South Dakota Challenge Apr 21, 2022
42 Willis, Zach SR-4 Grinnell 1:56.25 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
43 O'Reilly, Declan SR-4 Grinnell 1:56.43 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
44 Tchangwa, Marvin FR-1 Elmhurst 1:56.44 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
45 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 1:56.48 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
46 Motter, Marc SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:56.50 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
47 Kim, Elliot SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.64 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
48 Franke, Joe FR-1 Loras 1:56.75 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
49 Soda, Gabe FR-1 Cornell College 1:56.76 Mustang Invitational Apr 23, 2022
50 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 1:56.81 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelley, Emma SO-2 Washington U. 2:06.69 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:09.74 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
3 Sarussi, Alessia SO-2 Washington U. 2:10.46 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
4 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.10 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
5 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:11.11 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
6 Ordonez, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:11.57 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
7 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa FR-1 Loras 2:11.81 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
8 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:12.93 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
9 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:13.45 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
10 Bristow, Grace SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
11 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.73 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
12 Schultz , Danielle JR-3 Webster 2:15.78 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
13 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:15.92 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
14 Fisher, Aubrie SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.80 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
15 Forbes, Jadyn SR-4 Buena Vista 2:16.94 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
16 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 2:17.86 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
17 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 2:17.89 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
18 Parker, Kassie JR-3 Loras 2:17.98 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
19 Karner, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.62 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
20 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 2:18.76 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
21 Risner, Katie SO-2 Millikin 2:18.94 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
22 Mansfield, Olivia FR-1 Greenville 2:18.98 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
23 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.12 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
24 Bruchnak, Carmen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.30 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
25 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:19.35 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
26 Ruiz, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 2:19.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
27 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:19.76 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
28 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 2:19.82 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
29 Ruch, Brielle FR-1 Wartburg 2:19.86 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
30 Osterberger, Kaylee JR-3 Loras 2:19.94 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
31 Huber, Lauren FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.13 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
32 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.38 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
33 Alley, Grace SO-2 Loras 2:20.91 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
34 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 2:21.19 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
35 Phelan, Erin FR-1 Wartburg 2:21.25 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
36 Fisher, Kara SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:21.61 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 13, 2022
37 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:21.69 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
38 Pridgen, Virginia FR-1 Washington U. 2:22.18 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
39 Haller, Maggie SO-2 Luther 2:22.20 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
40 Gum, Abi JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.52 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
41 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 2:22.63 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022
42 Ganshirt, Jackie SR-4 Wartburg 2:22.70 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
42 Daney, Micaela SR-4 Grinnell 2:22.70 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
44 Chaidez, Frankie FR-1 Loras 2:22.81 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
45 Watson, Anna FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:22.93 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
46 Nichols, Angelina SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:23.04 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
47 Burke, Crystal SO-2 Coe 2:23.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
48 Munoz, Venezia FR-1 Elmhurst 2:23.26 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
49 Knauss, Anneke SR-4 Luther 2:23.35 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
50 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.41 USD Twilight May 6, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 3:46.56 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
2 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 3:46.72 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Harvey, Ryan FR-1 Loras 3:47.53 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
4 Jasa, Mike SO-2 Loras 3:47.78 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
5 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:47.87 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
6 Kelly, Wyatt JR-3 Loras 3:48.24 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
7 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:48.73 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
8 Riss, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:49.06 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
9 Heinzman, Matt SR-4 Wartburg 3:49.39 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
10 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:49.40 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
11 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 3:50.42 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
12 Candell, Jeff JR-3 Washington U. 3:51.25 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Dannenfelser, Carlo FR-1 Loras 3:52.35 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
14 Murray, James FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:52.43 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
15 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:52.62 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
16 Gasper, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 3:52.74 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
17 Harper, Ethan SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:52.98 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
18 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 3:53.15 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
19 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:53.52 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
20 Kuxmann, Ben JR-3 Millikin 3:53.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
21 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 3:53.74 Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
22 Svienty, Max SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:54.26 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
23 Bridgman, Austin SO-2 Millikin 3:54.70 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
24 Tanttu, Logan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:54.71 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
25 Ten Eyck, Eli SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.08 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
26 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 3:55.11 UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier May 19, 2022
27 Carlson, Kaleb JR-3 Greenville 3:55.36 2022 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
28 Lorimer, Frosty SR-4 Wartburg 3:55.63 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
29 Lynch, Frankie SO-2 Washington U. 3:56.70 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
30 Lancial, Connor FR-1 Wartburg 3:57.22 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
31 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 3:57.44 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
32 Schwarz, Lane JR-3 Luther 3:58.22 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
33 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 3:58.30 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
34 Koller, Adam SO-2 Luther 3:58.36 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
35 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3:58.52 University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
36 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:58.69 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
37 Donohoe, Tommy SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:58.73 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
38 Madson, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 3:58.76 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
39 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 3:58.77 Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
40 Sylvia, Adam FR-1 Central College 3:58.90 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
41 Castro, Juan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:59.04 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
42 Ribeiro Duraes, Fernando FR-1 Washington U. 3:59.06 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
43 Spellman, Dan JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:59.26 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
44 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 3:59.28 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
45 Kinzer, Jack FR-1 Wartburg 3:59.31 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
46 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 3:59.52 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
47 Dulin, Riley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:59.59 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor May 7, 2022
48 Mixdorf, Jay JR-3 Wartburg 4:00.05 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
49 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:00.19 2022 Simpson Central Dual Apr 23, 2022
50 Logan, John SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:00.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie JR-3 Loras 4:27.65 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
2 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 4:29.28 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Harnett, Claudia FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:30.59 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
4 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
5 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:32.59 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
6 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:34.02 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
7 Fisher, Aubrie SO-2 Wartburg 4:35.51 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
8 Ott, Lindsay JR-3 Washington U. 4:37.00 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
9 Dunne, Aoife JR-3 Washington U. 4:37.21 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
10 Fiore, Jenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:37.89 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
11 Jorgensen, Caitlin JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:38.37 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
12 Blake, Alexandra SO-2 Washington U. 4:39.10 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
13 Wimmer, Cat SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:39.29 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
14 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena SO-2 Washington U. 4:39.37 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
15 Birimac, Katarina JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:40.95 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
16 Ordonez, Maya JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:40.96 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
17 McMartin, Caroline FR-1 Central College 4:41.35 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
18 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 4:45.14 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
19 Camic, Elisabeth FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:45.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
20 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 4:45.39 Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
21 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:45.53 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
22 Osterberger, Ellie JR-3 Loras 4:45.58 University of Dubuque Open Apr 9, 2022
23 Janzen, Reagan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.52 2022 Concordia Invite Apr 8, 2022
24 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 4:47.70 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
25 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 4:47.80 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
26 Renner, Brianna JR-3 Loras 4:48.29 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
26 Schaeffler, Frances JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:48.29 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
28 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 4:48.65 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
29 Morland, Madeline JR-3 Lake Forest 4:48.96 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022
30 Ulrich, Leah JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.13 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
31 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 4:49.18 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
32 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 4:50.26 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
33 Ruiz, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 4:50.50 2022 Millikin Tri Apr 29, 2022
34 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.56 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022
35 Morter, Moriah JR-3 Wartburg 4:50.76 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
36 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 4:51.54 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
37 Fradkin, Marlee SO-2 Washington U. 4:51.62 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
38 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:52.54 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
39 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 4:53.13 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
40 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 4:53.22 Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
41 Gilligan, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 4:53.81 Elmhurst Invite at Wheaton College Apr 29, 2022
42 Tenorio, Irais SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:54.04 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
43 Thomas, Gabby FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:54.28 2022 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2022
44 Saliba, Elizabeth SR-4 Washington U. 4:54.40 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
45 Rottinghaus, Carmen SR-4 Washington U. 4:54.98 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
46 McCammon, Avery SO-2 Washington U. 4:55.13 Wash U Mini Invite Mar 26, 2022
47 Morey, Jenna FR-1 Wartburg 4:55.45 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
48 Hostager, Heather SR-4 Luther 4:55.49 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
49 Morton, Molly FR-1 Washington U. 4:55.99 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
50 Larsen, Camryn SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.06 2022 NWU-Doane Dual Apr 15, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 14:10.93 Portland Twilight May 7, 2022
2 Collet, Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 14:12.16 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
3 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:18.76 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
4 Beck, Colin SR-4 Luther 14:31.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
5 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:34.31 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
6 Ridderhoff, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 14:36.13 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
7 Svienty, Max SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.26 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
8 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 14:41.11 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
9 Heinzman, Matt SR-4 Wartburg 14:41.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
10 Riss, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:42.40 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
11 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 14:43.09 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
12 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:44.39 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 14:44.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
14 Schultz, Joey SR-4 Loras 14:45.01 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
15 Hornung, Matthew FR-1 Washington U. 14:45.11 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
16 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 14:46.05 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
17 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 14:46.34 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
18 Cumberland, Neil SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.11 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
19 Cernohous, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 14:47.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
20 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:47.85 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
21 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 14:47.93 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
22 Jorgenson, Noah FR-1 Central College 14:49.49 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
23 Lancial, Connor FR-1 Wartburg 14:50.90 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
24 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:52.82 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
25 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 14:54.42 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
26 Guimond, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:54.72 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
27 Pinkowski, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 14:55.95 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
28 Hoffman, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 14:56.28 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
29 Ille, Alec JR-3 Wartburg 14:57.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
30 Krob, Thatcher FR-1 Central College 14:58.17 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
31 DeHaan, Will SO-2 Central College 14:59.31 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
32 Higueros, Julian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:59.43 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
33 Mixdorf, Jay JR-3 Wartburg 14:59.99 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
34 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 15:00.39 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
35 Riley, Kevin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:00.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
36 Hill, Max SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:00.68 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
36 Patel, Ishaan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:00.68 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
38 Estrada, Gianni FR-1 Greenville 15:01.74 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
39 Gazarek, Alex FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15:02.42 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
40 Nicholson, Braden JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:03.57 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
41 Nelsen, Noah FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:03.69 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
42 Kluckhohn, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:03.82 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
43 Ly, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 15:04.30 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
44 Day, Collin JR-3 Wartburg 15:04.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
45 McGlashon, James SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:05.38 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
46 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:06.17 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
47 Murray, James FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:06.78 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
48 Goodenbour, Michael FR-1 Wartburg 15:07.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
49 Gasper, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 15:07.71 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
50 Kelly, Ian JR-3 Luther 15:08.53 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie JR-3 Loras 16:09.66 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
2 Fisher, Aubrie SO-2 Wartburg 16:48.24 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
3 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 16:55.15 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
4 Konkus, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 16:56.88 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
5 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 16:58.10 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
6 Behrens, Ella JR-3 Washington U. 17:03.67 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
7 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 17:16.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
8 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 17:24.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
9 Kelly, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:29.94 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
10 Meyer, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 17:36.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
11 Schaeffler, Frances JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:36.95 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
12 Temme-Bapat, Sarika SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:45.81 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
13 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:48.39 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
14 McCammon, Avery SO-2 Washington U. 17:50.29 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
15 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 17:50.99 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
16 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 17:52.41 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
17 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:53.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
18 Ulrich, Leah JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:53.65 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
19 Renner, Brianna JR-3 Loras 17:57.43 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022
20 Gilligan, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 17:59.99 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
21 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira FR-1 Aurora 18:01.31 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
22 Schaefer, Emma JR-3 Grinnell 18:05.38 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
23 Fiore, Jenna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18:08.96 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
24 Wimmer, Cat SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:11.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
25 Birimac, Katarina JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:13.27 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 10, 2022
26 Morland, Madeline JR-3 Lake Forest 18:17.54 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
27 Chudy, Annalese FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 18:19.59 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
28 Hostager, Heather SR-4 Luther 18:22.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
29 Collings, Quincy SO-2 Millikin 18:22.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
30 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 18:25.47 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
31 Tedesco, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:26.25 Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
32 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 18:29.06 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
33 Dorsey, Lexie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:29.25 Redbird Challenge Apr 15, 2022
34 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 18:36.89 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
35 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 18:37.93 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
36 Billings, Julianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:39.87 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 2022 Apr 23, 2022
37 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 18:41.31 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
38 Booth, Teghan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 18:44.43 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
39 Fetting, Katie SR-4 Luther 18:45.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
40 Brandy, Nicole SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18:45.27 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
41 Clark, Hope SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:46.35 Al Carius Old Fashion Track Meet Apr 11, 2022
42 Parrott, Addy FR-1 Central College 18:47.31 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
43 Riesberg, Alexis JR-3 Loras 18:48.52 Loras Easter Mid-Week Apr 13, 2022
44 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn Frances Wadsw SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:51.14 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
45 Mirande, Jenna SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18:53.61 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
46 Mayhew, Alyssa FR-1 Central College 18:55.11 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
47 Thigpen, Julia JR-3 Washington U. 18:57.44 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
48 Miazek, Patrycja SO-2 North Park 19:01.88 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
49 Kallem, Lara FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19:07.11 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
50 Davidson, Lindsey FR-1 Central College 19:07.26 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Myers, Henry SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.34 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
2 Craig, Sam SR-4 U. of Chicago 29:44.99 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
3 Moon, Spencer SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 29:53.79 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Freiburger, Joe SR-4 Wartburg 30:02.86 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 31, 2022
5 Beck, Colin SR-4 Luther 30:08.24 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
6 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3 Wartburg 30:17.81 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
7 Gille, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 30:20.46 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
8 Capuano, Cullen SO-2 Washington U. 30:33.90 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Mixdorf, Jay JR-3 Wartburg 30:39.82 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
10 Dudley, Harry SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 30:50.09 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
11 Green, Jacob FR-1 Wartburg 30:50.41 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
12 Schultz, Joey SR-4 Loras 30:51.35 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
13 Guimond, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:09.43 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Hoffman, Drew SR-4 Wartburg 31:10.52 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
15 Schmitz, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 31:23.40 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
16 Barry, Ian FR-1 Wartburg 31:25.91 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
17 Guttormson, Luke JR-3 Loras 31:33.31 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
18 Jett, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:36.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
19 Day, Collin JR-3 Wartburg 31:38.56 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
20 Gazarek, Alex FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 31:39.44 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
21 Kachlic, Colin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:47.91 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
22 Altier, Tom SR-4 Luther 31:52.52 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
23 Kelly, Clark SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:56.97 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
24 Kusak, Matt JR-3 Washington U. 31:59.98 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
25 Norrick, Patrick SR-4 Washington U. 32:10.36 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
26 Olmstead, Bradyn SO-2 Millikin 32:10.51 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
27 Chittenden, Cy JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:12.89 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
28 Webber, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 32:17.19 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
29 Barrett, JD JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 32:18.57 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
30 Corrigan, Seth SR-4 Loras 32:20.03 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
31 Moran, Dylan FR-1 Elmhurst 32:30.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
32 Gibson, Nathan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:32.74 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
33 Evans, Alexander JR-3 Washington U. 32:38.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
34 Hoffmann, Cooper SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 32:44.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
35 Conroy, Liam SR-4 Wartburg 32:46.58 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
36 Collins, Luke JR-3 U. of Chicago 32:46.79 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
37 Sabala, Easton SO-2 Central College 32:46.93 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
38 Cross, Ryan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:49.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
39 Hoffmann, Luke FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:50.95 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
40 List, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 32:55.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
41 Foster, Louden FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 32:58.04 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
42 Ringo, Stephen SO-2 Loras 32:59.49 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
43 Gronbeck, Eric SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:59.65 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
44 Olmos, David FR-1 Loras 33:00.84 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
45 Silagi, Joe JR-3 Washington U. 33:02.59 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
46 Pennell, Pierce JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 33:08.50 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
47 Hutton, Jon FR-1 Wartburg 33:23.60 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
48 Movva, Arun JR-3 Washington U. 33:26.82 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
49 Whalen, Will JR-3 Loras 33:31.67 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
50 Tong, Josh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 33:37.60 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie JR-3 Loras 33:03.61 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2022
2 Walter, Emma SR-4 Washington U. 35:21.49 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
3 Young, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 35:45.79 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Schaeffler, Frances JR-3 U. of Chicago 35:51.51 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
5 Hostager, Shaelyn FR-1 Wartburg 35:53.55 Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
6 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 35:59.35 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
7 Mayer, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 36:02.86 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
8 de Souza, Zarya SR-4 Washington U. 36:11.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Bennett, Susannah JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 36:29.29 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
10 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 36:46.57 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
11 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 37:30.41 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
12 Hertz, Anna JR-3 Wartburg 37:42.22 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
13 Dorsey, Lexie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 37:42.33 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
14 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 38:19.42 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
15 Johnson, Megan FR-1 Central College 38:23.73 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
16 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 38:24.32 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
17 Birimac, Katarina JR-3 U. of Chicago 38:27.67 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Brandy, Nicole SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 38:30.23 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
19 Ulrich, Leah JR-3 U. of Chicago 38:45.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
20 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 38:55.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2022
21 Clark, Hope SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:01.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
22 Moxley, Morgan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:26.72 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
23 Mantia, Alyssa JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:33.01 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
24 Rynbrandt, Mia JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39:34.07 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
25 Hill, Hailey FR-1 Central College 39:39.82 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
26 Benes, Julia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39:51.19 First Chance Invitational - 2022 Apr 15, 2022
27 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 Aurora 40:17.37 2022 Warrior Invitational Apr 14, 2022
28 Boardman , Anna SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 40:28.32 29th Annual Meet of Champions Apr 22, 2022
29 Liesen, Abby FR-1 Aurora 41:18.46 2022 Warrior Invitational Apr 14, 2022
30 Wallace, Alayna FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 41:24.85 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
31 Grimaldi, Grace SR-4 Elmhurst 41:27.62 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2022 May 6, 2022
32 Morrow, Amelia SR-4 Luther 41:30.73 American Rivers Conference Championships May 12, 2022
33