DIII Midwest Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Rantanen, Carson JR-3 Greenville 10.41 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.2
2 Anderson, CJ SO-2 Greenville 10.47 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023 3.0
3 Smith, Josh SR-4 Loras 10.56 Dubuque Relays Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
4 Agwomoh, Marvin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.58 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 0.1
4 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 10.58 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
6 Spivery, Jamauri SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.62 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 2.7
7 Jackson, Derrick SR-4 Knox 10.63 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 1.7
8 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.64 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.9
9 Fadden, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 10.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 1.1
10 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 10.67 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2023 3.1
11 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 10.68 Dubuque Relays Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
12 Bailey, Jonathan FR-1 Knox 10.69 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 1.9
12 Bunten, Derik SO-2 Loras 10.69 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
14 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 10.70 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023 2.6
15 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 10.71 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023 3.0
16 Conner, Morgan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.74 2023 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 1, 2023 0.4
17 Bell, Jaylen JR-3 Dubuque 10.76 Dubuque Relays Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
18 Dalmeida, Steven FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.77 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.2
18 Klein, De'Andre SR-4 Loras 10.77 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 1.3
20 Douglas, Jack SO-2 Illinois College 10.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 1.6
21 Hamilton, Tyshawn SO-2 Greenville 10.79 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023 1.6
21 Xavier, Myles SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.79 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 1.6
21 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 10.79 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.3
24 Pierce, Tyrell JR-3 Knox 10.84 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 1.2
24 Williams, Jaidyn SO-2 Dubuque 10.84 Good Friday Open Apr 7, 2023 3.6
26 Schumacher, Keondre SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.85 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.4
27 Harris, Kourtland FR-1 Greenville 10.86 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 0.3
28 Deas, Brandon SR-4 Luther 10.87 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023 1.3
29 Jeanisse, John SO-2 Buena Vista 10.89 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.1
29 Griffin, Colin SO-2 Millikin 10.89 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 0.8
31 Foreman, Dayvion SO-2 Loras 10.90 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.1
32 Martinez, Rickey SO-2 Elmhurst 10.91 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 1.3
32 Blanchard, Amir SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.91 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
34 Booker, Dallen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.92 2023 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 1, 2023 2.4
35 Aubuchon, Steven SO-2 Webster 10.94 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.2
35 Asare, Jason SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.94 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
37 Koslofski, Kemper FR-1 Millikin 10.95 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.4
37 Achebe, Kendrick FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.95 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.3
37 Gruver, Aidan FR-1 Wartburg 10.95 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023 1.3
37 Day, Frank SO-2 Loras 10.95 Spartan Opener Apr 2, 2023 3.4
41 Smith, Jason JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.96 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 1.3
41 Smith, Charles SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.96 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023 2.1
43 Kamara, Jacob SO-2 Wartburg 10.98 Running on Hope Invitational Apr 26, 2023 2.9
44 Abracia-Wendel, Sean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.99 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 0.6
44 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Wartburg 10.99 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023 1.3
46 Nauert, Austin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.00 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
47 Merrit, Austin FR-1 Webster 11.01 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2023 3.6
47 Brown, Kearon FR-1 Hendrix 11.01 SAA Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 3.2
49 Gilbert, JP SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.02 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 3.7
49 Christenson, Ben SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.02 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Meschino, Gabri JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.70 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 2.3
2 David, Ava SR-4 Elmhurst 11.76 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 2.3
3 Hogue, Isabella SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.86 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.6
4 Noland, Gabrielle SR-4 Loras 11.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.3
5 Edwards , Marion SR-4 Loras 11.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.3
6 Hussaini, Huda SR-4 Elmhurst 11.95 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.1
7 Jackson, Marcedes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.98 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.6
8 Novak, Lindsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.01 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 2.2
9 Stewart, Nicole SO-2 Washington U. 12.07 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2023 3.7
10 Osborn, Madison JR-3 Cornell College 12.13 Monmouth College Fighting Scot Outdoor May 6, 2023 0.8
10 Clay, Mycah SR-4 Washington U. 12.13 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.6
12 Gay, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 12.14 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.6
12 Seipel, Emma SO-2 Dubuque 12.14 Good Friday Open Apr 7, 2023 3.4
12 Creasy, Harmony SO-2 Loras 12.14 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.0
15 Wright, Jasmine FR-1 Washington U. 12.17 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023 -0.3
16 Lyons, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.18 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 1.3
16 Layne, Izzy SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.18 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 1.9
18 Sharp, Cayden SR-4 Greenville 12.19 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.0
19 Marshall, Lauren JR-3 Elmhurst 12.23 Cal State LA Twilight - College/University Apr 12, 2023 1.7
20 Kohlhof, Kelly SO-2 Loras 12.25 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.2
21 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 12.26 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023 2.2
21 Partee, Denise JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.26 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.6
23 Reser, McKenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.30 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.4
24 McMartin, Emily FR-1 Central College 12.31 Dutch Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023 3.1
25 Carchidi, Eva JR-3 Grinnell 12.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 2.2
25 Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Washington U. 12.32 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.3
27 Lambert, Maria FR-1 Millikin 12.35 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.0
28 Lambe, Stevie SR-4 Loras 12.41 Dubuque Relays Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
29 Booth, Kynzi SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.45 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023 0.6
30 Geary, Breanne SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.47 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023 0.6
31 Bliefernicht, Lauren SO-2 Aurora 12.49 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023 0.6
31 Garcia, Itzel SO-2 Millikin 12.49 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023 1.4
33 Schwarz, Hannah SO-2 Elmhurst 12.50 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 1.9
34 Nichols, Lakeida SR-4 Illinois College 12.51 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 1.6
34 Yakana, Sara SO-2 Greenville 12.51 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 +0.0
36 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 12.52 Sioux City Relays 2023 Apr 14, 2023 1.6
36 Cummins, Natalie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.52 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.7
38 Ladin, Faith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.53 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 3.7
39 Smith, Avery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.54 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.6
40 Gustason, Mary FR-1 Central College 12.57 Dutch Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023 2.1
40 Minkie, Cali FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.57 Spartan Opener Apr 2, 2023 3.5
42 Sickelka, Willa FR-1 Central College 12.58 Dutch Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023 3.1
43 Miller, Kyla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.60 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 1.7
44 Nelson, Hayden FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.64 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 1.7
44 Lemon, Davion SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.64 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.5
46 Hourigan, Keeley SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.65 2023 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 1, 2023 2.8
46 Babinec, Julia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.65 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.6
48 Swinehart, Natalie JR-3 Washington U. 12.66 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023 -0.8
49 Jones, AJ FR-1 Lake Forest 12.67 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 2.2
50 Dockins, Allie SO-2 Knox 12.68 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 2.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Pierce, Tyrell JR-3 Knox 21.16 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023 2.5
2 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 21.32 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.3
3 Ombogo, Jereme SO-2 North Park 21.34 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.3
4 Smith, Josh SR-4 Loras 21.41 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.3
5 Conner, Morgan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.43 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.7
6 Agwomoh, Marvin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.49 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
6 Dickinson, Kyle SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.49 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023 2.8
8 Lowder, Evan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21.59 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
9 Bunten, Derik SO-2 Loras 21.67 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.3
10 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SR-4 Washington U. 21.73 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.0
11 Fadden, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 21.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 -1.4
11 Hamilton, Tyshawn SO-2 Greenville 21.77 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.0
13 Griffin, Colin SO-2 Millikin 21.78 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.3
14 Patterson, Otis SO-2 Dubuque 21.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.6
15 Sottos, Seth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.85 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
16 Jeanisse, John SO-2 Buena Vista 21.86 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
17 Moore, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 21.88 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2023 3.4
17 Clapp, Jensen SO-2 Wartburg 21.88 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
17 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 21.88 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.3
20 Booker, Dallen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.90 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.7
20 Nwatu, Emmanuel FR-1 Millikin 21.90 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
20 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.90 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.0
23 LaTouche, Chase SO-2 Greenville 21.93 '23 Rose-Hulman Twilight Apr 21, 2023 -0.5
24 Perez, Elijah SR-4 Webster 21.96 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 1.2
25 Nolan, Riley JR-3 Wartburg 21.99 Running on Hope Invitational Apr 26, 2023 3.6
26 Smith, Jason JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.03 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.3
27 Harris, Kourtland FR-1 Greenville 22.05 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 0.8
28 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Wartburg 22.12 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
28 Foreman, Dayvion SO-2 Loras 22.12 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.1
30 Dalmeida, Steven FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.13 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023 2.8
30 Howell, Kobe JR-3 Dubuque 22.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.6
30 Klein, De'Andre SR-4 Loras 22.13 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
33 Christenson, Ben SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.15 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 0.9
33 Blanchard, Amir SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.15 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Apr 28, 2023 0.8
33 Schumacher, Keondre SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.15 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.7
36 Bell, Jaylen JR-3 Dubuque 22.17 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023 0.3
36 Koslofski, Kemper FR-1 Millikin 22.17 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.2
38 Smith, Charles SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.18 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.2
38 Nauert, Austin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.18 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 0.9
40 Williams, Randy FR-1 Wartburg 22.20 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023 -1.3
41 Gardner, Miles JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.3
42 Xavier, Myles SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.25 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 2.1
43 McBride, Connor JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.26 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.3
43 Gruver, Aidan FR-1 Wartburg 22.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.7
45 Outlaw, Adrian FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.32 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 -1.4
46 Erickson, Noah FR-1 Central College 22.34 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023 0.8
47 Han, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.35 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 3.2
48 Griffin, Nehemiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.36 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023 0.7
49 Bleich, Caleb JR-3 Millikin 22.40 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023 0.8
50 Louis, Americus FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 22.42 Southwest Baptist Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -0.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Noland, Gabrielle SR-4 Loras 24.13 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.3
2 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.24 Green & White Invite Apr 15, 2023 2.6
3 Novak, Lindsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.34 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 1.3
4 Gay, Lauren SO-2 Washington U. 24.41 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.4
5 Stewart, Nicole SO-2 Washington U. 24.51 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023 2.2
6 David, Ava SR-4 Elmhurst 24.57 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 3.3
7 Hogue, Isabella SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.60 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.3
8 Edwards , Marion SR-4 Loras 24.62 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.2
9 Meschino, Gabri JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.69 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.1
10 Lambe, Stevie SR-4 Loras 24.95 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.3
11 Creasy, Harmony SO-2 Loras 24.97 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.2
12 Hussaini, Huda SR-4 Elmhurst 25.17 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 0.9
13 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 25.18 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
14 Lyons, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.1
15 Kohlhof, Kelly SO-2 Loras 25.22 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 -0.3
16 Osborn, Madison JR-3 Cornell College 25.24 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 -1.9
17 Sharp, Cayden SR-4 Greenville 25.28 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 0.9
18 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 25.31 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.2
19 Sidney, Mikala SO-2 Wartburg 25.32 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
20 Reser, McKenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.40 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 2.1
20 Lambert, Maria FR-1 Millikin 25.40 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.4
22 Layne, Izzy SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.44 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 0.5
23 Hamilton, Lauren SR-4 Washington U. 25.45 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.4
24 McMartin, Emily FR-1 Central College 25.51 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 0.3
25 Wright, Jasmine FR-1 Washington U. 25.52 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.4
26 Gum, Abi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.54 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.0
27 Garcia, Itzel SO-2 Millikin 25.58 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 0.9
28 Ladin, Faith JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.62 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 2.0
29 Minkie, Cali FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.64 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.4
30 Carchidi, Eva JR-3 Grinnell 25.66 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 -1.9
31 Geary, Breanne SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.67 USD Tune-up May 5, 2023 1.2
32 Partee, Denise JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.68 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.8
33 Yakana, Sara SO-2 Greenville 25.77 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 0.9
34 Hays, Madison FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 25.81 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 21, 2023 2.2
35 Roerdink, Abbi SO-2 Central College 25.82 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023 0.9
36 Bliefernicht, Lauren SO-2 Aurora 25.83 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023 1.6
37 Miller, Kyla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 -0.2
37 Brown, Ren SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.84 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 1.3
39 Parker, Addie SO-2 Wartburg 25.86 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 1.2
40 Garanton, Camila FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.88 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023 1.4
41 Clay, Mycah SR-4 Washington U. 25.89 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023 0.7
41 Spytek, Kylie FR-1 Washington U. 25.89 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 3.1
43 Levi, Raegan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.92 2023 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.8
44 Gustason, Mary FR-1 Central College 25.98 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023 1.1
45 Tollari, Olivia FR-1 Wartburg 26.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023 0.2
46 Bohlen, Olivia FR-1 Central College 26.09 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 21, 2023 2.2
47 Edassery, Sonia JR-3 Grinnell 26.11 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023 -0.2
47 Leighty, Kathryn JR-3 Washington U. 26.11 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 2.0
47 McAllister, Natalie JR-3 Cornell College 26.11 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023 -1.2
50 Griffin, Jordynn FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.12 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 3.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pierce, Tyrell JR-3 Knox 46.48 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
2 Anderson, DJ SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 46.74 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
3 Dickinson, Kyle SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.12 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
4 Kruse, Matt FR-1 Loras 47.45 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
5 Jasa, Mike SR-4 Loras 47.94 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
6 Anderson, Gabe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.26 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
7 Clapp, Jensen SO-2 Wartburg 48.36 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
7 Ombogo, Jereme SO-2 North Park 48.36 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
9 Abbey, Zach SO-2 Wartburg 48.38 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
10 Shumaker, Jake SO-2 Millikin 48.46 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
11 Howell, Kobe JR-3 Dubuque 48.47 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
12 Smith, Josh SR-4 Loras 48.49 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
13 Redmond, Braxston SO-2 Elmhurst 48.52 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
14 Smith, Derrick SO-2 Wartburg 48.53 Running on Hope Invitational Apr 26, 2023
15 Steed, Jeremiah SR-4 Dubuque 48.63 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
16 Wilkes, Marcus-Jay SR-4 Washington U. 48.67 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
17 LaTouche, Chase SO-2 Greenville 48.69 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
18 Kruse, Ted SO-2 Loras 48.71 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
19 Djetto, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 48.79 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
20 Micke, Jadon JR-3 Buena Vista 48.86 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
21 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 49.01 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
22 Brand, Kaleb FR-1 Central College 49.04 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
23 Marcum, Matt FR-1 Loras 49.09 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
24 Stackis, Easton FR-1 Loras 49.22 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
24 Clark, Joshua SO-2 Webster 49.22 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
26 Lasack, Dayton FR-1 Millikin 49.30 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
27 Andino, Noel SO-2 Greenville 49.33 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
28 Trevino, Claudio SO-2 Greenville 49.37 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
29 Atwater, Frankie FR-1 Wartburg 49.51 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
30 Outlaw, Adrian FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.52 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
31 Bleich, Caleb JR-3 Millikin 49.55 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
32 Griffin, Nehemiah SO-2 Dubuque 49.57 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
33 Hutchinson, Andrew SO-2 Dubuque 49.58 DeBacker Invitational Apr 22, 2023
34 Christenson, Ben SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.60 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023
35 Patterson, Otis SO-2 Dubuque 49.61 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
36 Kieffer, Will SO-2 Loras 49.69 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
37 Koranteng, Nana FR-1 Principia 49.71 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
38 Tomko, Cameron SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.84 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
38 Erickson, Noah FR-1 Central College 49.84 Dutch-Storm Dual Meet Apr 14, 2023
40 Han, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 49.86 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
40 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 49.86 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
42 Cathcart, Jon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.87 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
43 Fadden, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 49.94 Norse Invite Apr 15, 2023
44 McBride, Connor JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.95 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
45 Neyens, Ian SO-2 Wartburg 49.99 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
46 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Buena Vista 50.14 Sioux City Relays 2023 Apr 14, 2023
47 Lowder, Evan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 50.22 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
48 Griffin, Colin SO-2 Millikin 50.24 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
49 Byrd, Garrett SO-2 Dubuque 50.28 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
49 Weber, Joel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 50.28 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Noland, Gabrielle SR-4 Loras 53.72 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
2 Pfadenhauer, Alyssa SO-2 Loras 54.67 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
3 Kelley, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 55.15 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023
4 Novak, Lindsey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 55.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
5 Armstrong, Kayla SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 55.85 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
6 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.00 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
7 Edwards , Marion SR-4 Loras 56.04 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
8 Creasy, Harmony SO-2 Loras 56.58 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
9 Lambe, Stevie SR-4 Loras 56.94 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
10 David, Ava SR-4 Elmhurst 57.05 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Roerdink, Abbi SO-2 Central College 57.19 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
12 Fox, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 57.24 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
13 Collier, Aaliyah FR-1 Loras 57.50 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
14 Jondle, Katara JR-3 Buena Vista 57.51 USD Tune-up May 5, 2023
15 Hilger, Isabella SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.67 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
16 Minkie, Cali FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 57.76 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
17 Brown, Sidney JR-3 Cornell College 58.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
18 Campbell, Lily SO-2 Wartburg 58.38 Running on Hope Invitational Apr 26, 2023
19 Hays, Madison FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 58.64 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
20 Jones, Naomi FR-1 Elmhurst 58.96 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
21 Sidique, Moenaisa SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 58.97 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023
22 Edassery, Sonia JR-3 Grinnell 59.09 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
23 Brown, Ren SO-2 U. of Chicago 59.11 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
24 Tollari, Olivia FR-1 Wartburg 59.19 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
25 Reser, McKenzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 59.35 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
26 Moseman, Amelia FR-1 Illinois Tech 59.39 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
27 McSorley, Carson JR-3 Wartburg 59.53 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
28 Owens, Eyonna FR-1 Greenville 59.56 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
29 Koza, Alexa SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.59 USD Tune-up May 5, 2023
30 LeFaivre, Ari FR-1 Millikin 59.85 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
31 Brown, Lauren SO-2 Central College 59.86 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
32 VanWingerden, Crystelle JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.90 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
33 Oakley, Brooke FR-1 Illinois College 1:00.03 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
34 Smith, Abigail JR-3 Dubuque 1:00.11 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
34 Griffin, Jordynn FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.11 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
36 Burts, Adryana JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.14 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
37 Maatouk, Lina SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.16 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
38 Leighty, Kathryn JR-3 Washington U. 1:00.17 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
39 Layne, Izzy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.23 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
40 Grunloh, Jules JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.37 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
41 Osborn, Madison JR-3 Cornell College 1:00.38 Mustang Open Apr 1, 2023
42 Ruiz, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 1:00.43 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
43 Garcia, Itzel SO-2 Millikin 1:00.46 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
44 Turner, Zoe FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:00.94 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
45 Brandt, Annie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.95 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
46 Cherry, Leah FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.10 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
47 Mast, Annie SO-2 Wartburg 1:01.13 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
48 Smith, Puritie FR-1 Buena Vista 1:01.14 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
49 Olson, Hannah SO-2 Buena Vista 1:01.40 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
50 Forbes, Arryss SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.47 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jasa, Mike SR-4 Loras 1:47.81 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
2 Lenners, Garrett JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:48.69 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
3 Oberfoell, Carter SR-4 Loras 1:48.79 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
4 Hutchinson, Andrew SO-2 Dubuque 1:49.37 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
5 Miller, Kyle SO-2 Buena Vista 1:49.88 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
6 Houser, Will JR-3 Washington U. 1:49.92 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
7 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 1:50.08 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
8 Shumaker, Jake SO-2 Millikin 1:50.18 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
9 Jorgenson, Noah SO-2 Central College 1:50.42 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
10 Schmidt, Wyatt JR-3 Wartburg 1:50.57 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
11 Tanttu, Logan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.01 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
12 Cruise, Carter SO-2 Wartburg 1:51.42 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
13 Kelly, Wyatt SR-4 Loras 1:51.60 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
14 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 1:52.25 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
15 Waterson, Ernie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:52.67 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
16 Kelly, Ian SR-4 Luther 1:52.83 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
17 Cox, Jackson SR-4 Washington U. 1:53.55 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
18 Corbett, James FR-1 Washington U. 1:53.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
19 Harvey, Ryan SO-2 Loras 1:53.74 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
20 Sylvia, Adam SO-2 Central College 1:53.81 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
21 Lynch, Frankie JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.56 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
22 Duffy, Leo JR-3 Luther 1:54.62 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
23 Housman, Aiden SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.67 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
24 Owens, Jabari SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:54.89 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
25 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.99 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
26 Riss, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.00 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
27 Sobaski, Lance FR-1 Wartburg 1:55.05 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
28 Hoffman, Lucas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.30 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
29 Triggs, Kaelin JR-3 Webster 1:55.50 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2023
30 Logan, John JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.59 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
31 Newton, Eli SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:55.63 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
32 Tchangwa, Marvin SO-2 Elmhurst 1:55.66 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
33 Bridgman, Austin JR-3 Millikin 1:55.68 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
34 Anderson, Gabe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.69 2023 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 1, 2023
35 Murray, James SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:55.70 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
36 Kinzer, Jack SO-2 Wartburg 1:55.88 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
36 Frideres, Elliot SO-2 Loras 1:55.88 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
38 Kenney, Javier SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:55.94 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 21, 2023
39 Thompson, Logan FR-1 Luther 1:56.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
40 Hansen, Evan FR-1 Luther 1:56.24 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
41 Schwarz, Lane SR-4 Luther 1:56.28 Norse Invite Apr 15, 2023
42 Chestovich, Andy FR-1 Grinnell 1:56.29 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
43 Koranteng, Nana FR-1 Principia 1:56.37 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
44 Bailey, Seth FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.38 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
45 Nielsen, Gage SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.39 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
46 Dannenfelser, Carlo SO-2 Loras 1:56.54 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
47 Gibbons, Joe SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.64 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
48 Robinson, Luke FR-1 Grinnell 1:56.69 D3 Challenge Mar 25, 2023
49 Gomez, Joe SO-2 Greenville 1:56.73 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
50 Krueger, Caleb SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.80 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelley, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 2:04.41 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
2 Dunne, Aoife SR-4 Washington U. 2:08.55 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
3 Ordonez, Maya SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:10.88 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
4 Campbell, Lily SO-2 Wartburg 2:10.91 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
5 Sarussi, Alessia JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.06 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
6 Burds, Elly FR-1 Loras 2:12.17 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
7 Schultz, Danielle SR-4 Washington U. 2:12.80 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
8 Kelly, Maddie JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:13.15 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
9 Fox, Sophie SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.21 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
10 Camic, Elisabeth SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:13.73 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
11 Rafuse, Alyssa SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.02 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
12 Ott, Lindsay SR-4 Washington U. 2:15.87 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
13 Ruiz, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 2:15.97 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
14 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena JR-3 Washington U. 2:16.21 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
15 Kelly, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.72 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
16 Wilson, Simone SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.00 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 2, 2023
17 Osterberger, Kaylee SR-4 Loras 2:17.09 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
18 Konkus, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.32 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
19 Meyer, Haley FR-1 Wartburg 2:17.38 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
20 Herbst, Valerie SR-4 Loras 2:17.56 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
21 Wimmer, Cat JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:17.83 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
22 Bekins, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 2:17.89 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
23 Chaidez, Frankie SO-2 Loras 2:18.05 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
24 Holmes, Nora FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:18.19 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
25 McMartin, Caroline SO-2 Central College 2:18.25 Dutch Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023
26 Phelan, Erin SO-2 Wartburg 2:18.37 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
27 Claussen-Tubbs, Ava FR-1 Cornell College 2:18.54 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
27 Gorton, Izzy SO-2 Washington U. 2:18.54 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2023
29 Stevens, Cate FR-1 Washington U. 2:18.80 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
30 Ruch, Brielle SO-2 Wartburg 2:18.87 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
30 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 2:18.87 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
32 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 2:18.91 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
33 Steffen, Peyton FR-1 Central College 2:19.12 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
34 Pridgen, Virginia SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.20 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
35 Meyer, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.48 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
36 Blake, Alexandra SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.75 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
37 Blankenship, Alyssa SO-2 Luther 2:19.78 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
38 Watson, Anna SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:19.86 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
38 Wagner, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.86 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
40 Vacek, Delaney FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:19.98 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
41 Maatouk, Lina SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.12 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
42 Goodenbour, Sara SO-2 Central College 2:20.56 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
43 Munoz, Venezia SO-2 Elmhurst 2:20.63 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
44 Fowler, Morgan SO-2 Washington U. 2:20.68 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
45 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira SO-2 Aurora 2:20.72 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
46 Miller, Hadyn SO-2 Central College 2:20.83 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
47 Koppes, Alyza FR-1 Cornell College 2:20.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
48 Etheridge, Madison SO-2 Aurora 2:21.10 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
49 Thigpen, Margaux SR-4 Washington U. 2:21.17 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
50 Coleman, Rylee FR-1 Dubuque 2:21.54 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kelly, Wyatt SR-4 Loras 3:45.99 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
2 Harvey, Ryan SO-2 Loras 3:46.03 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
3 Nicholson, Braden SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:46.86 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
4 Riss, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:46.95 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
5 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:47.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
6 Sylvia, Adam SO-2 Central College 3:47.67 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
7 Kelly, Ian SR-4 Luther 3:47.68 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
8 Lynch, Frankie JR-3 Washington U. 3:47.78 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
9 Moon, Spencer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:48.39 Drake Relays Apr 26, 2023
10 Collet, Christopher JR-3 Wartburg 3:48.87 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
11 Jorgenson, Noah SO-2 Central College 3:49.30 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
12 Penney, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 3:52.85 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
13 Capuano, Cullen JR-3 Washington U. 3:53.56 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
14 Candell, Jeff SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.58 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023
15 Bridgman, Austin JR-3 Millikin 3:53.86 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
16 Sobaski, Lance FR-1 Wartburg 3:54.01 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
17 Houser, Will JR-3 Washington U. 3:54.34 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
18 Dannenfelser, Carlo SO-2 Loras 3:54.55 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
19 Erb, Shane FR-1 Wartburg 3:54.57 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
20 Olmstead, Bradyn SO-2 Millikin 3:54.58 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
21 Schwarz, Lane SR-4 Luther 3:54.99 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
22 Higueros, Julian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.07 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
23 Nielsen, Gage SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.12 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
24 Kinzer, Jack SO-2 Wartburg 3:55.28 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
25 Estrada, Gianni SO-2 Greenville 3:55.66 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
26 Murray, James SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:55.84 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
27 Lodwig, Aaron SO-2 Loras 3:56.07 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
28 Kleman, Lewis JR-3 Coe 3:56.12 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
29 Tanttu, Logan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:56.57 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
30 Chittenden, Cy SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:57.12 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
31 Corbett, James FR-1 Washington U. 3:57.29 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
32 Mash, Cade SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:57.48 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
33 Robinson, Luke FR-1 Grinnell 3:57.77 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
34 Miller , Lance FR-1 Knox 3:57.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
34 Koller, Adam JR-3 Luther 3:57.98 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
36 Donohoe, Tommy JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:58.14 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
37 Svienty, Max JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.20 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
38 Olson, Jamie SO-2 Washington U. 3:58.22 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
39 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Central College 3:58.23 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
40 Ribeiro Duraes, Fernando SO-2 Washington U. 3:58.54 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
40 Carlson, Kaleb SR-4 Greenville 3:58.54 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
42 Gillikin, Benjamin SO-2 Luther 3:58.63 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
43 Isaacson, Fisher SO-2 Cornell College 3:58.92 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
44 Evans, Alexander SR-4 Washington U. 3:59.08 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
45 Goodenbour, Michael SO-2 Wartburg 3:59.30 Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2023
46 Santoro , Arthur SR-4 Washington U. 3:59.42 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023
47 Hornung, Matthew SO-2 Washington U. 3:59.43 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
48 Lenners, Garrett JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:59.44 Doane - Wesleyan Dual 2023 Apr 7, 2023
49 Elsen, Sam JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:00.03 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
50 Palumbo, James JR-3 Elmhurst 4:00.27 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Konkus, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 4:25.34 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
2 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 4:26.59 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
3 Kelly, Maddie JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:27.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
4 Dunne, Aoife SR-4 Washington U. 4:29.48 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
4 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 4:29.48 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
6 Kelley, Emma JR-3 Washington U. 4:29.91 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
7 Rafuse, Alyssa SR-4 Elmhurst 4:30.32 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
8 Wimmer, Cat JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:30.43 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
9 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
10 McMartin, Caroline SO-2 Central College 4:32.57 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
11 Ott, Lindsay SR-4 Washington U. 4:33.19 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
12 Birimac, Katarina SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:34.09 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
13 Osterberger, Ellie SR-4 Loras 4:35.06 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
14 Herbst, Valerie SR-4 Loras 4:35.27 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
15 Holmes, Nora FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.06 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
16 Kelly, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.20 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
17 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena JR-3 Washington U. 4:36.78 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
18 Sarussi, Alessia JR-3 Washington U. 4:36.91 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
19 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:36.95 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
20 Ruiz, Alyssa SO-2 Millikin 4:37.03 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
21 Jorgensen, Caitlin JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:37.33 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
22 Blake, Alexandra SR-4 Washington U. 4:37.51 2023 Billy Hayes Invitational May 5, 2023
23 Schaeffler, Frances SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:37.71 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
24 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 4:37.91 Ashton May Invitational Apr 7, 2023
25 Osterberger, Kaylee SR-4 Loras 4:39.03 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
26 Ordonez, Maya SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:39.32 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
27 Behrens, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 4:39.73 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
28 Meyer, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 4:40.73 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
29 Johnson, Megan SO-2 Central College 4:41.56 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
30 Renner, Brianna SR-4 Loras 4:42.34 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2023
31 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 4:42.90 Wash U 5 Way Mar 25, 2023
32 Steffen, Peyton FR-1 Central College 4:43.73 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
33 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira SO-2 Aurora 4:44.33 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
34 Tedesco, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:45.31 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
35 Camic, Elisabeth SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:45.43 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
36 Schultz, Danielle SR-4 Washington U. 4:46.92 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023
37 Lammers, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 4:46.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
38 Gorton, Izzy SO-2 Washington U. 4:47.49 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023
39 Watson, Anna SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:48.02 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
40 Goodenbour, Sara SO-2 Central College 4:49.16 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
41 Lewis, Steph SR-4 Luther 4:50.26 UWL Final Qualifier May 18, 2023
42 Bennett, Susannah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:50.53 Wheaton Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
43 Morey, Jenna SO-2 Wartburg 4:50.92 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
44 Odle, Emma JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.43 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
45 Clark, Riley FR-1 Washington U. 4:51.70 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
46 Crabtree, Adriana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.81 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
47 Brown, Esther SO-2 Elmhurst 4:52.22 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
48 Patterson, Abigail SO-2 Washington U. 4:52.52 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023
48 Weathers, Chloe FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:52.52 Harding Bison Open Apr 6, 2023
50 Anderson, Alexa SR-4 Washington U. 4:52.58 Lincoln University Open Apr 7, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Collet, Christopher JR-3 Wartburg 13:57.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
2 Svienty, Max JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13:59.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
3 Moon, Spencer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14:04.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
4 Nicholson, Braden SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:06.13 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
5 Riss, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:09.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
6 Capuano, Cullen JR-3 Washington U. 14:13.75 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
7 Guimond, Andrew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.81 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
8 Higueros, Julian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:26.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
9 Evans, Alexander SR-4 Washington U. 14:29.86 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
10 Green, Jacob SO-2 Wartburg 14:29.95 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
11 Jorgenson, Noah SO-2 Central College 14:39.85 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
12 Barbour, Jack SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:44.26 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
13 Schmitz, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 14:46.84 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
14 Guttormson, Luke SR-4 Loras 14:49.10 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Silver, Caleb SO-2 Central College 14:49.21 Dutch Invitational 2023 Apr 7, 2023
16 Lemna, Joe SR-4 U. of Chicago 14:49.26 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
17 Schermerhorn, Tyler FR-1 Wartburg 14:49.79 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
18 Hornung, Matthew SO-2 Washington U. 14:49.88 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
19 Barry, Ian SO-2 Wartburg 14:50.32 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
20 Rohr, Thomas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:51.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Goodenbour, Michael SO-2 Wartburg 14:51.50 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
22 Larson, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 14:51.84 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
23 Olmstead, Bradyn SO-2 Millikin 14:52.21 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
24 Kelly, Ian SR-4 Luther 14:52.33 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
25 Goodell, Brian JR-3 Grinnell 14:53.15 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
26 Ramsey, Bradley JR-3 Grinnell 14:54.87 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
27 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan SR-4 Wartburg 14:56.49 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
28 Kusak, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 14:56.80 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
29 Erb, Shane FR-1 Wartburg 14:56.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
30 Warrick, Ean JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14:56.96 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
31 Kinzer, Jack SO-2 Wartburg 14:57.27 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
32 Daly, Conor FR-1 Washington U. 15:03.62 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
33 Hoffmann, Luke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.44 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
34 Patel, Ishaan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:07.31 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
35 Olenek, Jonathan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:08.09 Elmhurst Twilight Invite at Wheaton Apr 28, 2023
36 List, John SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:08.32 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
37 Koller, Adam JR-3 Luther 15:08.70 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
38 Silagi, Joe SR-4 Washington U. 15:08.94 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
39 Henry, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 15:09.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
40 Bullard, Alexander FR-1 Washington U. 15:10.31 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
41 Pehl, Clay SO-2 Wartburg 15:10.51 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
42 Gadin, Alexander SO-2 Washington U. 15:10.68 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
43 Estrada, Gianni SO-2 Greenville 15:10.73 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
44 Maranz, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 15:12.20 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
45 Chittenden, Cy SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:13.13 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
46 Nofziger, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:13.35 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
47 Halbrader, Nathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:13.54 NCC Carius/Gregory Invitational (Collegiate)-2023 May 11, 2023
48 Klein, Drew SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:14.66 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
49 Benson, Micah JR-3 Washington U. 15:15.59 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
50 Lancial, Connor SO-2 Wartburg 15:15.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 15:37.00 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
2 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:37.48 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
3 Brown, Lexi JR-3 Wartburg 16:39.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
4 Kelly, Maddie JR-3 U. of Chicago 16:44.33 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
5 Battleson-Gunkel, Evelyn SO-2 U. of Chicago 16:48.15 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
6 McMartin, Caroline SO-2 Central College 16:50.17 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
7 Konkus, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 16:51.00 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
8 Fisher, Aubrie JR-3 Wartburg 16:56.40 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
9 Birimac, Katarina SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:58.90 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
10 Wimmer, Cat JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:00.83 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
11 Behrens, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 17:02.69 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
12 Schaeffler, Frances SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:03.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
13 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 17:05.36 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
14 Hostager, Shaelyn SO-2 Wartburg 17:07.79 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Tedesco, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:31.61 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
16 Bennett, Susannah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:32.91 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
17 Kallem, Lara SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 17:37.72 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
18 Miyamoto, Keely FR-1 Grinnell 17:41.20 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
19 Rector, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 17:42.65 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
20 Booth, Teghan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 17:47.20 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
21 Chudy, Annalese SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17:50.13 Wabash College Huntsman Family Invite 2023 Apr 8, 2023
22 Mayer, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 17:50.81 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
23 Boardman, Anna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17:51.14 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
24 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 17:53.03 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
25 Johnson, Megan SO-2 Central College 17:53.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
26 Meyer, Ellie SO-2 Wartburg 17:53.38 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira SO-2 Aurora 17:53.79 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
28 Ulrich, Leah SR-4 U. of Chicago 18:00.38 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
29 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 18:05.89 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier May 18, 2023
30 Clark, Hope JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:08.97 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
31 Chittenden, Cara JR-3 U. of Chicago 18:10.24 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
32 Miazek, Patrycja SR-4 North Park 18:16.51 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
33 Brunner, Audrey FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:18.15 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
34 Bloomquist, Ashley SO-2 Wartburg 18:27.71 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
35 Hulick, Elizabeth SO-2 Millikin 18:30.83 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
36 Brorson, Louisa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:31.73 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
37 Pinkowski, Jane SO-2 Wartburg 18:32.29 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
38 Morey, Jenna SO-2 Wartburg 18:33.73 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 14, 2023
39 Quintanilla, Sarah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:34.58 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
40 Lammers, Katie SO-2 Cornell College 18:34.61 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
41 Thigpen, Julia SR-4 Washington U. 18:35.66 2023 Big Blue Friday Night Invite Apr 28, 2023
42 Hill, Hailey SO-2 Central College 18:38.28 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
43 Weather, Chloe FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 18:40.68 2023 Hendrix Invitational Mar 10, 2023
44 Riesberg, Alexis SR-4 Loras 18:41.16 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023
45 Davidson, Lindsey SO-2 Central College 18:41.97 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
46 Karow, Morgan FR-1 Grinnell 18:43.73 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
47 Goodenbour, Sara SO-2 Central College 18:44.58 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023
48 Rockhold, Ashley SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 18:47.30 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023
49 Collings, Quincy SO-2 Millikin 18:47.98 Illinois College True Blue Invite Apr 7, 2023
50 Roark, Hannah FR-1 Grinnell 18:49.51 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Svienty, Max JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29:14.28 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
2 Green, Jacob SO-2 Wartburg 29:26.61 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
3 Moon, Spencer JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 29:27.19 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
4 Guimond, Andrew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29:37.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
5 Nicholson, Braden SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29:46.93 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
6 Higueros, Julian JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:10.29 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
7 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan SR-4 Wartburg 30:17.16 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
8 Capuano, Cullen JR-3 Washington U. 30:20.42 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
9 Guttormson, Luke SR-4 Loras 30:43.81 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
10 Rohr, Thomas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:46.24 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
11 Nofziger, Kyle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30:51.87 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
12 Evans, Alexander SR-4 Washington U. 30:56.10 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
13 Kusak, Matt SR-4 Washington U. 30:56.53 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
14 Hornung, Matthew SO-2 Washington U. 31:03.35 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
15 Barry, Ian SO-2 Wartburg 31:09.05 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
16 Olenek, Jonathan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:11.71 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
17 Silagi, Joe SR-4 Washington U. 31:15.67 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
18 Schmitz, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 31:16.15 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
19 Gadin, Alexander SO-2 Washington U. 31:18.23 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
20 Larson, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 31:20.88 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
21 Hoffmann, Luke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:25.30 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
22 Klein, Drew SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 31:27.16 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
23 Goodenbour, Michael SO-2 Wartburg 31:31.81 Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2023
24 Collins, Luke SR-4 U. of Chicago 31:42.93 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
25 Patel, Ishaan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:45.43 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
26 Taubman, Zach FR-1 U. of Chicago 31:52.80 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
27 Estrada, Gianni SO-2 Greenville 31:53.60 SLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023
28 Moran, Dylan SO-2 Elmhurst 31:58.13 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
29 Goodell, Brian JR-3 Grinnell 32:08.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
30 Ackard, Grant SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:14.43 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
31 Ramsey, Bradley JR-3 Grinnell 32:15.68 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 12, 2023
32 Kelly, Clark JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:16.74 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
33 Hovinga, Joey FR-1 Central College 32:16.98 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
34 Gronbeck, Eric JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:23.50 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
35 Barrett, JD SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 32:30.08 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
36 Emrath, Austin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 32:30.77 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
37 Hoopes, Paul SO-2 Wartburg 32:36.04 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
38 Hutton, Jon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:37.16 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
39 Gibson, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 32:37.64 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
40 Bathje, Jack JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32:39.53 Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2023
41 Shetty, Karan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32:39.60 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
42 Meyers, Arthur FR-1 Wartburg 32:41.97 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
43 Poock, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 32:43.45 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
44 Perez, Andres FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 32:44.49 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
45 Olmstead, Bradyn SO-2 Millikin 32:44.74 Wash U Distance Carnival Friday Night Mar 31, 2023
46 Whalen, Will SR-4 Loras 32:50.02 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
47 Valencia, Cris JR-3 Aurora 32:51.28 2023 NACC Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
48 Loriso, Joey SO-2 Illinois Tech 32:51.48 NCC 1st Chance Invitational - 2023 Apr 7, 2023
49 Karr, Colby JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 32:52.56 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 21, 2023
50 Fellingham, Kaeden JR-3 Luther 32:54.58 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Kassie SR-4 Loras 32:36.22 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Birimac, Katarina SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:08.09 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
3 Schaeffler, Frances SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:10.56 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
4 Kenig-Ziesler, Anna SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:11.97 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
5 Behrens, Ella SR-4 Washington U. 35:13.23 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
6 Hostager, Shaelyn SO-2 Wartburg 35:21.23 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
7 Olson, Kiera SR-4 Washington U. 35:40.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
8 Bennett, Susannah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:50.93 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
9 Tedesco, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 35:58.19 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
10 Rector, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 36:56.47 2023 UAA Track & Field Outdoor Championships Apr 22, 2023
11 Paulson, Natalie JR-3 Wartburg 36:59.06 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
12 Chudy, Annalese SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 37:21.50 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023
13 Hill, Hailey SO-2 Central College 37:41.30 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
14 Clark, Hope JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 37:42.21 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
15 Colon Maldonado, Deyanneira SO-2 Aurora 37:45.41 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
16 Miazek, Patrycja SR-4 North Park 37:45.43 CCIW Outdoor Championships May 5, 2023
17 McCammon, Avery JR-3 Washington U. 37:49.00 Wash U Distance Carnival Saturday 2023 Apr 1, 2023
18 Giardina, Kelly FR-1 Wartburg 38:05.41 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
19 Carlson, Addy SO-2 Wartburg 38:06.75 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
20 Booth, Teghan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 38:08.45 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
21 Riesberg, Alexis SR-4 Loras 38:08.86 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
22 Boge, Lillian FR-1 Wartburg 38:09.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21, 2023
23 Kallem, Lara SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 38:15.56 American Rivers Conference Championships May 11, 2023
24 Boardman, Anna JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 38:33.25