February 27, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 7.50
2 Marvellous Iheukwumere   ALTIS 7.53
3 LaTasha Collins   Shore AC 7.56
4 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 7.66
5 Jasmine Simmons   CPTC-New Balance 7.66
6 Chinque Thompson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.67
7 Zanae Freeland JR-3 Towson 7.70
8 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 7.83

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 7.61
2 Marvellous Iheukwumere   ALTIS 7.62
3 Jasmine Simmons   CPTC-New Balance 7.64
4 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 7.65
5 LaTasha Collins   Shore AC 7.68
6 Zanae Freeland JR-3 Towson 7.74
7 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 7.74
8 Chinque Thompson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.76
9 francyna evins   CPTC New Balance 7.84
10 Sara Militano FR-1 Stony Brook 7.94
11 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 8.18
12 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 8.20
13 Ashley Haynes JR-3 Marist 8.21
14 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
15 Nia Lawrence JR-3 Rowan 8.32
16 Stephanie Nickerson JR-3 Holy Family 8.35
17 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.38
18 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.39
19 Tatayana Butler SO-2 Rowan 8.53
20 Achaia Pierre JR-3 Holy Family 8.55
21 Siani Wilson SO-2 Holy Family 8.57
22 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.76
23 Sierra Hall FR-1 Rowan 9.41
24 Darlene Rosa   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 9.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 LaTasha Collins   Shore AC 7.68
7 Paige Chapman SO-2 Manhattan 7.74
10 Sara Militano FR-1 Stony Brook 7.94
14 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.30
20 Achaia Pierre JR-3 Holy Family 8.55
21 Siani Wilson SO-2 Holy Family 8.57
23 Sierra Hall FR-1 Rowan 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Marvellous Iheukwumere   ALTIS 7.62
4 Denesha Ransome SO-2 Monroe College 7.65
6 Zanae Freeland JR-3 Towson 7.74
12 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 8.20
17 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.38
24 Darlene Rosa   Chelsea Piers Sprint Club 9.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tristan Eveyln FR-1 Monroe College 7.61
9 francyna evins   CPTC New Balance 7.84
13 Ashley Haynes JR-3 Marist 8.21
15 Nia Lawrence JR-3 Rowan 8.32
16 Stephanie Nickerson JR-3 Holy Family 8.35
19 Tatayana Butler SO-2 Rowan 8.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jasmine Simmons   CPTC-New Balance 7.64
8 Chinque Thompson FR-1 Stony Brook 7.76
11 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 8.18
18 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.39
22 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.76

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Kelly   CPTC 23.74
2 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 24.96
3 LaTasha Collins   Shore AC 24.98
4 Arianna Waller FR-1 Towson 25.54
5 Anita Rogers   CPTC New Balance 25.60
6 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 26.02
7 Kelsey Fiddes SR-4 Towson 26.09
8 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.25
9 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 26.36
10 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 26.47
11 Ashley Haynes JR-3 Marist 26.59
12 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 26.68
13 Alba Knight   Unattached 26.73
14 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 26.75
15 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.87
16 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 27.70
17 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 27.97
18 Siani Wilson SO-2 Holy Family 28.14
19 Achaia Pierre JR-3 Holy Family 28.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ashley Kelly   CPTC 23.74
2 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 24.96
13 Alba Knight   Unattached 26.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 LaTasha Collins   Shore AC 24.98
5 Anita Rogers   CPTC New Balance 25.60
6 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 26.02
7 Kelsey Fiddes SR-4 Towson 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Arianna Waller FR-1 Towson 25.54
9 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 26.36
10 Mariah Blanton JR-3 Ramapo 26.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.25
11 Ashley Haynes JR-3 Marist 26.59
12 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 26.68
14 kelly vogt JR-3 Rowan 26.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.87
16 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 27.70
17 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 27.97
18 Siani Wilson SO-2 Holy Family 28.14
19 Achaia Pierre JR-3 Holy Family 28.68

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 53.53
2 Angela Mongitore SR-4 Adelphi 55.13
3 Kelly Liebl FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.17
4 Merissa Wright SO-2 Fordham 57.39
5 Danielle Rowe SR-4 Fordham 57.73
6 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 57.73
7 Ashley Gerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.24
8 Alita Moore Junior Unattached 58.41
9 Morgan Menzzasalma FR-1 Fordham 59.11
10 Stephanie Toland SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.68
11 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 1:00.74
12 Danielle Parker JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.80
13 Jess Wright Junior Unattached 1:00.92
14 Alesia Passaro FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.06
15 Bridget McNierney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.32
16 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.59
17 Megan Moser FR-1 Stockton 1:01.95
18 Meagan McGourty SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.50
19 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.91
20 Maggie McLean   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:08.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samantha Edwards   CPTC New Balance 53.53
2 Angela Mongitore SR-4 Adelphi 55.13
5 Danielle Rowe SR-4 Fordham 57.73
8 Alita Moore Junior Unattached 58.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kelly Liebl FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.17
4 Merissa Wright SO-2 Fordham 57.39
6 Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ 57.73
7 Ashley Gerald JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.24
9 Morgan Menzzasalma FR-1 Fordham 59.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Stephanie Toland SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.68
12 Danielle Parker JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.80
15 Bridget McNierney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.32
16 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jess Wright Junior Unattached 1:00.92
14 Alesia Passaro FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.06
18 Meagan McGourty SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ernestine Conteh SO-2 Monroe College 1:00.74
17 Megan Moser FR-1 Stockton 1:01.95
19 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.91
20 Maggie McLean   adidas Garden State Track Club 1:08.52

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dannah Hayward JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.69
2 Angel White FR-1 Monroe College 1:19.07
3 Alicia Green SR-4 Ramapo 1:19.82
4 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:26.24

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 2:06.93
2 Myah Hicks Senior Unattached 2:07.06
3 Tionna Garner JR-3 Monmouth 2:07.80
4 olga Kosichenko   island express 2:10.60
5 Kristin Andrews   Gone Running 2:11.93
6 Trina Bills   NJNY 2:12.22
7 Merrecia James Senior Unattached 2:13.76
8 Cynthia Anais   Madinina Athletisme 2:14.01
9 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 2:14.22
10 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 2:15.38
11 Emily Rosario   CPTC New Balance 2:15.90
12 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 2:16.07
13 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 2:16.63
14 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 2:16.73
15 Victoria Cruz FR-1 Manhattan 2:17.44
16 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 2:18.08
17 Brianna Welch   Central Park Track Club 2:19.39
18 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:20.46
19 Allison Fournier JR-3 TCNJ 2:20.63
20 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:21.14
21 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.69
22 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:25.46
23 Courtney Klecha JR-3 Stockton 2:28.14
24 Judy Stobbe   CPTC New Balance 2:30.70
25 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 2:31.21
26 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 2:31.72
27 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 2:33.42
28 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:35.33
29 Roberta Little   CPTC New Balance 2:37.83
30 Aisha Muhammad FR-1 Rowan 2:41.39
31 Ashlee Rommeney Sophomore Unattached 2:42.40
32 Giovanna Noguera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:49.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaniel Daley   Unattached 2:06.93
2 Myah Hicks Senior Unattached 2:07.06
3 Tionna Garner JR-3 Monmouth 2:07.80
4 olga Kosichenko   island express 2:10.60
5 Kristin Andrews   Gone Running 2:11.93
6 Trina Bills   NJNY 2:12.22
7 Merrecia James Senior Unattached 2:13.76
8 Cynthia Anais   Madinina Athletisme 2:14.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Shanee Grant SO-2 Stony Brook 2:14.22
10 Amber Stratz FR-1 Monmouth 2:15.38
11 Emily Rosario   CPTC New Balance 2:15.90
12 Allie Wilson SO-2 Monmouth 2:16.07
13 Crystal Nelson SR-4 Clayton State 2:16.63
14 Molly McKeon JR-3 Monmouth 2:16.73
15 Victoria Cruz FR-1 Manhattan 2:17.44
17 Brianna Welch   Central Park Track Club 2:19.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 2:18.08
18 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:20.46
19 Allison Fournier JR-3 TCNJ 2:20.63
20 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:21.14
21 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:23.69
22 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:25.46
25 Kim Jelich FR-1 Manhattan 2:31.21
26 Ces Coleman JR-3 Holy Family 2:31.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Courtney Klecha JR-3 Stockton 2:28.14
24 Judy Stobbe   CPTC New Balance 2:30.70
27 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 2:33.42
28 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:35.33
29 Roberta Little   CPTC New Balance 2:37.83
30 Aisha Muhammad FR-1 Rowan 2:41.39
31 Ashlee Rommeney Sophomore Unattached 2:42.40
32 Giovanna Noguera FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:49.17

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meggie Sullivan   CPTC New Balance 2:52.52
2 Abby Baker JR-3 Monmouth 2:56.67
3 Emily Burns FR-1 Marist 2:58.01
4 Janelle Solviletti JR-3 Marist 2:59.12
5 Seona Maloney SO-2 Adelphi 3:05.04
6 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 3:05.30
7 Courtney Muraczewski JR-3 Rowan 3:06.17
8 Graciela Morilla SR-4 Ramapo 3:06.87
9 Bryn Gorberg JR-3 Marist 3:10.71

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Schappert   Hoka One One/NJNYTC 4:38.75
2 Greta Feldman   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:41.98
3 Rebeka Stowe   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:42.72
4 Emily Ritter   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:43.02
5 Amy Regan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:51.32
6 Skylair Hilton   Unattached 4:52.82
7 Cassandra Hrusko JR-3 Stockton 4:57.29
8 Shanna Heaney JR-3 Fordham 5:01.15
9 Lindsey Oremus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.67
10 Kate McCormack FR-1 Fordham 5:07.33
11 Meg Elgin   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:09.38
12 Alicia Belko JR-3 Stockton 5:12.45
13 Megan McGarrity JR-3 Rider 5:15.29
14 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 5:19.08
15 Laura Quintana   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:30.64
16 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 5:36.50
17 Lizzy Peper SR-4 Marist 5:40.46
18 Katie Kern   Unattached 5:42.87
19 Carley Oldfield FR-1 Holy Family 5:59.61
20 Sherry Srinivasa   adidas Garden State Track Club 6:09.93
21 Lindsey Russo   Westchester Track Club 6:12.47
  Nicol Traynor   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephanie Schappert   Hoka One One/NJNYTC 4:38.75
2 Greta Feldman   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:41.98
3 Rebeka Stowe   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:42.72
4 Emily Ritter   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:43.02
5 Amy Regan SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:51.32
6 Skylair Hilton   Unattached 4:52.82
7 Cassandra Hrusko JR-3 Stockton 4:57.29
8 Shanna Heaney JR-3 Fordham 5:01.15
9 Lindsey Oremus FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.67
11 Meg Elgin   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:09.38
  Nicol Traynor   New Jersey-New York Track Club DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kate McCormack FR-1 Fordham 5:07.33
12 Alicia Belko JR-3 Stockton 5:12.45
13 Megan McGarrity JR-3 Rider 5:15.29
14 Emily Croonquist FR-1 Ramapo 5:19.08
15 Laura Quintana   adidas Garden State Track Club 5:30.64
16 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 5:36.50
17 Lizzy Peper SR-4 Marist 5:40.46
18 Katie Kern   Unattached 5:42.87
19 Carley Oldfield FR-1 Holy Family 5:59.61
20 Sherry Srinivasa   adidas Garden State Track Club 6:09.93
21 Lindsey Russo   Westchester Track Club 6:12.47

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carmen Graves   adidas Garden State Track Club 9:16.42
2 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 10:01.71
3 Allison Marella SO-2 Towson 10:04.50
4 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 10:07.09
5 Merrecia James Senior Unattached 10:10.39
6 Felicia Banda FR-1 Hofstra 10:19.90
7 Paris Hughes SO-2 Ramapo 10:30.61
8 Rachel Lehnert Freshman Unattached 10:32.51
9 Marissa Lerit SR-4 TCNJ 10:37.03
10 Megan Tidey   Hofstra 10:52.80
11 Regina Duncan FR-1 Stockton 10:53.74
12 Mahlah Givehand   Hofstra 11:02.32
13 Laura Straub JR-3 TCNJ 11:05.30
14 Christina Welsh SO-2 Stockton 11:05.71
  Becky Celorio JR-3 Hofstra DQ
  Angelica Peck SR-4 Hofstra DQ

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kierre Beckles   Adidas 8.41
2 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.68
3 Daria Chadwick JR-3 Rider 8.87
4 Nichole Anderson SO-2 Albany 9.05
5 Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth 9.06
6 Nikki Fogarty FR-1 Stony Brook 9.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kierre Beckles   Adidas 8.33
2 Sarah Gardner   Unattached 8.61
3 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.64
4 Daria Chadwick JR-3 Rider 8.93
5 Nikki Fogarty FR-1 Stony Brook 8.95
6 Nichole Anderson SO-2 Albany 9.02
7 Mary Camarano JR-3 Adelphi 9.11
8 Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth 9.14
9 Mary Adeyeye JR-3 Albany 9.17
10 Jassina Surles SR-4 Stockton 9.24
11 Lexie Fraction SO-2 Rider 9.26
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 9.33
13 Michele Krech   Unattached 9.44
14 rebecca Malos JR-3 Rowan 9.50
15 Meagan McGourty SO-2 TCNJ 9.54
16 Tara Di Luca   Unattached 9.56
17 Danielle Cozzarelli FR-1 TCNJ 9.65
18 Joanna Carluccio SO-2 Stockton 9.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kierre Beckles   Adidas 8.33
5 Nikki Fogarty FR-1 Stony Brook 8.95
9 Mary Adeyeye JR-3 Albany 9.17
10 Jassina Surles SR-4 Stockton 9.24
11 Lexie Fraction SO-2 Rider 9.26
16 Tara Di Luca   Unattached 9.56
17 Danielle Cozzarelli FR-1 TCNJ 9.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sarah Gardner   Unattached 8.61
3 Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.64
4 Daria Chadwick JR-3 Rider 8.93
12 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 9.33
13 Michele Krech   Unattached 9.44
18 Joanna Carluccio SO-2 Stockton 9.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Nichole Anderson SO-2 Albany 9.02
7 Mary Camarano JR-3 Adelphi 9.11
8 Dana Lynch FR-1 Monmouth 9.14
14 rebecca Malos JR-3 Rowan 9.50
15 Meagan McGourty SO-2 TCNJ 9.54

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Priscilla Frederick Senior New York Athletic Club 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Erika Kinsey   Nike 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
  • 1.55
  • 1.60
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Courtney Avery JR-3 Lehigh 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Gladys Njoku SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Anika Hibbard FR-1 Albany 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
6 Marah Toussaint   Shore AC 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Solène Bastien SR-4 Albany 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XX
8 Letti Hibbard FR-1 Albany 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9 Chloe Angelini FR-1 Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
10 Natalie Cowan   Unattached 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
11 Jessica Cusick SO-2 Ramapo 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Michele Krech   Unattached 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
13 Traci Bethea SO-2 Rowan 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
14 Joanna Carluccio SO-2 Stockton 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  McKenna Coakley JR-3 Monmouth NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Kalayha Smith SO-2 Rowan NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chelsea Vaughan SR-4 Stockton 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Emily Shipley SR-4 Ramapo 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Miranda Roberts SR-4 Rider 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Kaitlyn Dermen SO-2 Stockton 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Breanna Brucher SR-4 Manhattan 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Elizabeth Douglas FR-1 Stockton 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
7 Nichole Sevilis SR-4 Stockton 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
8 Madison Heft FR-1 TCNJ 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Samantha Kaplan Senior Unattached 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Danielle Cruickshank JR-3 Ramapo NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Tracy Prentice JR-3 TCNJ NH NH
  • 3.10
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Simmons   CPTC-New Balance 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.72  
  • 4.54  
  • 6.08  
2 Marah Toussaint   Shore AC 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
3 Anita Rogers   CPTC New Balance 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.87  
4 Magdalena Wikar   Unattached 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.42  
5 Domoah Kutu-Akoi SO-2 Monmouth 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.23  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.36  
6 Sarakaye Freeman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.30  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
7 Gabrielle Wardle SR-4 Lehigh 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
8 MEI SZE LOH   CPTC 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
9 Jassina Surles SR-4 Stockton 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 4.40  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.01  
10 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
11 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
12 Claire Incantalupa SO-2 Rowan 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 3.85  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.71  
13 Michelle Johnson   CPTC New Balance 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
14 Briana Setnitzky SR-4 Ramapo 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.38  
16 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.23  
  • 3.68  
  • 4.10  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 MEI SZE LOH   CPTC 5.16m 16' 11.25"
10 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 5.11m 16' 9.25"
11 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 4.99m 16' 4.5"
12 Claire Incantalupa SO-2 Rowan 4.71m 15' 5.5"
13 Michelle Johnson   CPTC New Balance 4.66m 15' 3.5"
14 Briana Setnitzky SR-4 Ramapo 4.64m 15' 2.75"
15 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.60m 15' 1.25"
16 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 4.23m 13' 10.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmine Simmons   CPTC-New Balance 6.19m 20' 3.75"
2 Marah Toussaint   Shore AC 6.15m 20' 2.25"
3 Anita Rogers   CPTC New Balance 5.94m 19' 6"
4 Magdalena Wikar   Unattached 5.71m 18' 9"
5 Domoah Kutu-Akoi SO-2 Monmouth 5.56m 18' 3"
6 Sarakaye Freeman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7 Gabrielle Wardle SR-4 Lehigh 5.29m 17' 4.25"
9 Jassina Surles SR-4 Stockton 5.12m 16' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christina Epps   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • PASS  
2 Shene Davis   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.19m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.17  
3 Wilhelmina Austin SR-4 Towson 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.90  
4 MEI SZE LOH   CPTC 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • 10.94  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarakaye Freeman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Michelle Johnson   CPTC New Balance 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Jaclyn Timoney FR-1 Holy Family 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.53  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.64  
8 Tristan Bevans Freshman Unattached 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.42  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Courtney Paciulli SR-4 TCNJ 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
10 Amber Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.42  
11 Tunisia Solomon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.42  
12 Patricia McHugh JR-3 Stockton 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.14  
13 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.13m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.13  
14 Danielle Cozzarelli FR-1 TCNJ 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.89  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.90  
15 Nicole Catanzaro   Unattached 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.59  
  Maya McDuffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Sarakaye Freeman FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.94m 35' 10.75"
7 Jaclyn Timoney FR-1 Holy Family 10.79m 35' 5"
9 Courtney Paciulli SR-4 TCNJ 10.47m 34' 4.25"
10 Amber Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 10.42m 34' 2.25"
11 Tunisia Solomon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.42m 34' 2.25"
12 Patricia McHugh JR-3 Stockton 10.15m 33' 3.75"
13 Sandra Raickovic JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.13m 33' 3"
14 Danielle Cozzarelli FR-1 TCNJ 9.90m 32' 5.75"
15 Nicole Catanzaro   Unattached 9.84m 32' 3.5"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Christina Epps   adidas Garden State Track Club 13.94m 45' 9"
2 Shene Davis   adidas Garden State Track Club 12.19m 40' 0"
3 Wilhelmina Austin SR-4 Towson 11.99m 39' 4"
4 MEI SZE LOH   CPTC 11.04m 36' 2.75"
6 Michelle Johnson   CPTC New Balance 10.92m 35' 10"
8 Tristan Bevans Freshman Unattached 10.77m 35' 4"
  Maya McDuffie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL NM
  Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Monique Riddick   Unattached 17.66m 57' 11.25"
  • 16.77  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
  • 16.65  
2 Alicia Hester SO-2 Monmouth 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.69  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
3 Lauren Coleman FR-1 Towson 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
4 Jader Godsey SR-4 Towson 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.25  
  • 11.28  
  • PASS  
5 Isabel Barsch FR-1 Stockton 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.10  
6 Michele Krech   Unattached 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.31  
7 Emily Higbee JR-3 Stockton 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 9.55  
  • 8.64  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.51  
8 Shanisha Jeffrey SO-2 Holy Family 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.37  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
9 Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.79  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.39  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chinwe Igwe JR-3 Albany 18.04m 59' 2.25"
  • 16.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.04  
2 Jader Godsey SR-4 Towson 15.50m 50' 10.25"
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ksenia Safonova SO-2 Monroe College 15.47m 50' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 15.47  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Alicia Hester SO-2 Monmouth 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Canty SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 15.01m 49' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 15.01  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.42  
6 Lauren Coleman FR-1 Towson 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Emily Higbee JR-3 Stockton 13.56m 44' 6"
  • 13.54  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.56  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
8 Judae Norwood SO-2 Monroe College 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.39  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Megan Palmer SR-4 Stockton 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Isabel Barsch FR-1 Stockton 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL