March 30 - April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A PSAC NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC OAC NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII DIII All-Ohio MAC Auto NYSCTC B

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 8:50.09 10
2. Nobles, Tom SO-2 Charlotte 8:58.48 8
3. Gousse, Ryan   Unattached 9:12.81 -
4. Anderson, Luke FR-1 Central Michigan 9:13.12 6
5. Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.23 5
6. Andrade, Dino SR-4 Duquesne 9:19.29 4
7. Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 9:20.36 3
8. Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 9:20.85 2
9. Mullin, Chris   Unattached 9:21.64 -
10. Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 9:24.07 1
11. Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 9:24.13 -
12. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:25.82 -
13. Salvadori, Cavender SR-4 William and Mary 9:26.93 -
14. Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 9:27.11 -
15. Alvarado, Robert   Unattached 9:27.22 -
16. Lang, Fredric SR-4 Mount Olive 9:27.80 -
17. Kaufmann, Bradley JR-3 Rider 9:28.47 -
18. Pirnie, Ross SR-4 Bucknell 9:29.04 -
19. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 9:29.13 -
20. Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.36 -
21. Schloth, Jonathan SO-2 George Mason 9:29.44 -
22. Pantalone, Jordan SR-4 George Washington 9:32.71 -
23. Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 9:33.92 -
24. Jutras, Dustin SO-2 George Mason 9:34.59 -
25. Onders, Ryan SO-2 William and Mary 9:36.07 -
26. Hatchett, Marcus JR-3 George Mason 9:36.70 -
27. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 9:38.21 -
28. Belay, Danniel JR-3 Rider 9:38.31 -
29. Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 9:38.36 -
30. Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 9:41.01 -
31. Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 9:41.25 -
32. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:41.40 -
33. Cretney, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:43.64 -
34. Artz, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:43.87 -
35. Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 9:51.28 -
36. Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 -
37. Jutras, Hunter   Unattached 9:55.43 -
38. Bloomer, Reilly SO-2 Georgetown 9:55.44 -
39. Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 9:59.21 -
40. Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 10:02.71 -
41. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 10:08.19 -
42. McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.79 -
43. Ehlenberger, Jack FR-1 William and Mary 10:37.21 -
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dahlke, Jonathan JR-3 Mount Olive 8:50.09 10
2. Nobles, Tom SO-2 Charlotte 8:58.48 8
3. Gousse, Ryan   Unattached 9:12.81 -
4. Anderson, Luke FR-1 Central Michigan 9:13.12 6
5. Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:15.23 5
6. Andrade, Dino SR-4 Duquesne 9:19.29 4
7. Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 9:20.36 3
8. Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 9:20.85 2
9. Mullin, Chris   Unattached 9:21.64 -
10. Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 9:24.07 1
11. Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 9:24.13 -
12. Salvadori, Cavender SR-4 William and Mary 9:26.93 -
13. Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 9:27.11 -
14. Alvarado, Robert   Unattached 9:27.22 -
15. Lang, Fredric SR-4 Mount Olive 9:27.80 -
16. Kaufmann, Bradley JR-3 Rider 9:28.47 -
17. Pirnie, Ross SR-4 Bucknell 9:29.04 -
18. Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 9:29.13 -
19. Onders, Ryan SO-2 William and Mary 9:36.07 -
20. Belay, Danniel JR-3 Rider 9:38.31 -
21. Bloomer, Reilly SO-2 Georgetown 9:55.44 -
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:25.82 -
2. Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.36 -
3. Schloth, Jonathan SO-2 George Mason 9:29.44 -
4. Pantalone, Jordan SR-4 George Washington 9:32.71 -
5. Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 9:33.92 -
6. Jutras, Dustin SO-2 George Mason 9:34.59 -
7. Hatchett, Marcus JR-3 George Mason 9:36.70 -
8. Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 9:38.21 -
9. Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 9:38.36 -
10. Farrell, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 9:41.01 -
11. Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 9:41.25 -
12. Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:41.40 -
13. Cretney, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:43.64 -
14. Artz, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:43.87 -
15. Urys, Jacob SR-4 Mount Olive 9:51.28 -
16. Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 -
17. Jutras, Hunter   Unattached 9:55.43 -
18. Gonzalez, Mathew SO-2 Rider 9:59.21 -
19. Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 10:02.71 -
20. Zurzolo, Mike FR-1 TCNJ 10:08.19 -
21. McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:18.79 -
22. Ehlenberger, Jack FR-1 William and Mary 10:37.21 -