• Date: 4/13 - 04/14/17
  • Location: Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
    • ICON KEY:
    • CCC A
    • CCC B
    • PacWest
    • NCAA DII Auto
    • IC4A/ECAC
    • NCCAA
    • NCAA DII Prov
    • NEICAAA
    • CCC
    • NJCAA DI
  •   Team Filter:

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Kerr, Josh SO-2 New Mexico 3:35.99 - 16(1)  
2. Engels, Craig SR-4 Ole Miss 3:37.75 - 16(2)  
3. Hill, Ryan   Nike BTC 3:37.95 - 16(3)  
4. Thompson, Joshua SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:38.21 - 16(4)  
5. Ahmed, Mo   NIKE BTC/Canada 3:40.45 - 16(5)  
6. Huling, Dan   Nike BTC 3:40.64 - 16(6)  
7. Prakel, Sam JR-3 Oregon 3:40.87 - 16(7)  
8. Rockhold, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 3:41.04 - 16(8)  
9. Thies, Jeff JR-3 Portland 3:41.11 - 15(1)  
10. Tamagno, Austin FR-1 Oregon 3:41.33 - 16(9)  
11. Sandoval, Christopher   ZACATECAS 3:41.45 - 16(10)  
12. Farnham-Rose, Robbie SR-4 Alabama 3:41.64 - 15(2)  
13. Horrocks, Chase SR-4 BYU 3:41.68 - 15(3)  
14. Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:41.87 - 15(4)  
15. McBride, Brandon   Adidas 3:42.00 - 16(11)  
16. Trouard, Andy   Unattached 3:42.09 - 14(1)  
17. Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 3:42.21 - 14(2)
18. George, Alex SO-2 Arkansas 3:42.34 - 16(12)  
19. Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 3:42.37 - 14(3)  
20. DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 3:42.46 - 15(5)  
21. Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:42.52 - 11(1)  
22. Manahan, Ryan JR-3 Ole Miss 3:42.79 - 15(6)  
23. Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 3:42.81 - 14(4)  
24. Haney, Blake JR-3 Oregon 3:42.86 - 16(13)  
25. Abbey, Jefferson SR-4 Colorado St. 3:42.95 - 15(7)  
26. Nicklason, Hugh SO-2 San Francisco 3:43.01 - 15(8)  
27. Gagne, Daniel JR-3 Bradley 3:43.08 - 11(2)  
28. Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 3:43.29 - 15(9)
29. Gorman, Tim SR-4 Oregon 3:43.31 - 15(10)  
30. Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 3:43.45 - 14(5)  
31. Rivera, Nick   Unattached 3:43.62 - 11(3)  
32. Nelson, Blake SR-4 Washington 3:43.89 - 15(11)  
33. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 3:44.10 - 14(6)  
34. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 3:44.12 - 15(12)
35. Scott, Parker FR-1 Ole Miss 3:44.55 - 11(4)  
36. Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14 - 14(7)
37. Gedyon, Elias SO-2 Trinidad State JC 3:45.25 - 13(1)
38. Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:45.27 - 14(8)  
39. Moynihan, Ben   New Zealand 3:45.37 - 11(5)  
40. Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.38 - 11(6)
41. Weitz, Nathan SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:45.66 - 14(9)  
42. Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.23 - 14(10)
43. Snow, Scott   Forest Fire 3:46.32 - 13(2)  
44. Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 3:46.33 - 13(3)  
45. Ward, Michael JR-3 Bradley 3:46.36 - 14(11)  
46. Jones, Adam SR-4 Iowa 3:46.45 - 13(4)  
47. Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.46 - 11(7)
48. Ballard, Payton SR-4 Alabama 3:46.61 - 14(12)  
49. Middleton, Mark JR-3 Tulsa 3:46.68 - 11(8)  
50. Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 3:46.71 - 13(5)
51. Alvarado, Abraham   Unattached 3:46.78 - 13(6)  
52. Moore, Jeffrey JR-3 Sam Houston St. 3:46.94 - 12(1)  
53. Coon, Ellis JR-3 Tulsa 3:46.98 - 12(2)  
54. Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 3:47.04 - 11(9)  
55. Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 3:47.07 - 11(10)  
56. McGregor, Quinlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3:47.38 - 12(3)  
57. Moehn, Ethan SO-2 Arkansas 3:47.52 - 14(13)  
58. Lee, Garrett JR-3 Illinois 3:47.58 - 12(4)  
59. Morin, Nicolas   Universite Laval 3:47.60 - 13(7)  
60. Gasbarri, Federico JR-3 Lamar 3:47.73 - 11(11)  
61. Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 3:47.81 - 14(14)
62. Stevens, Johnathan JR-3 Washington 3:47.94 - 15(13)  
63. Evans , Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.05 - 13(8)
64. Eagan, Brad SO-2 Marquette 3:48.06 - 11(12)  
65. Thompson , Isaiah   Big Bear Track Club 3:48.09 - 13(9)  
66. Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:48.10 - 13(10)
67. Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.16 - 12(5)
68. Mazelli, Trent SO-2 Portland 3:48.23 - 12(6)  
69. Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:48.25 - 11(13)
70. Black, Zach FR-1 Iowa State 3:48.75 - 12(7)  
71. Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:48.91 - 12(8)
72. Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 3:48.96 - 10(1)  
73. Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   Universite Laval 3:48.98 - 13(11)  
74. Moakler, Justin SO-2 Morehead State 3:49.11 - 9(1)  
75. Proceviat, Cameron   Coastal Track Club 3:49.14 - 13(12)  
76. Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:49.33 - 9(2)
77. Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 3:49.36 - 13(13)  
78. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast Track Club 3:49.57 - 12(9)  
79. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 3:49.87 - 12(10)  
80. Morello, Connor FR-1 Washington 3:49.99 - 9(3)  
81. Bianchina, Michael JR-3 Bradley 3:50.01 - 10(2)  
82. Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 3:50.02 - 11(14)
83. Anaya, Austin JR-3 Adams State 3:50.06 - 12(11)
84. Garrard, Zac JR-3 Gonzaga 3:50.12 - 13(14)  
85. Thomas, Graham SR-4 New Mexico 3:50.34 - 11(15)  
86. Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 3:50.37 - 10(3)
87. Correa, Steve   Unattached 3:50.38 - 9(4)  
88. Terry, Darius   Hoka Aggies 3:50.47 - 13(15)  
89. DeHaven, Addison FR-1 Boise State 3:50.70 - 9(5)  
90. Warnick, Tracen FR-1 Weber State 3:50.73 - 9(6)  
91. Raiche, Marc-Andre   University of Sherbrooke 3:50.84 - 12(12)  
92. Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:50.93 - 9(7)
93. Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.00 - 9(8)
94. Kennell, Liam   Unattached 3:51.37 - 10(4)  
95. Lomong, Peter SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:51.53 - 12(13)  
96. Verdin, Andrew SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:51.67 - 10(5)  
97. Powell, Trent SO-2 Colorado St. 3:51.88 - 9(9)  
98. Daedler, Andrew   Cal Coast Track Club 3:51.99 - 10(6)  
99. Parrelli, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 3:52.38 - 9(10)  
100. Hebert, Jacques JR-3 Seattle U. 3:52.56 - 8(1)  
101. Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:52.56 - 9(11)  
102. Macias, Jose Misael   ZACATECAS 3:52.77 - 10(7)  
103. Glines, Cory JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:52.83 - 12(14)  
104. Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 3:52.92 - 9(12)  
105. Morzenti, Chris   Forest Fire 3:53.17 - 10(8)  
106. McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.17 - 8(2)  
107. Wendle, Graham   UNAT-Gonzaga 3:53.52 - 8(3)  
108. DeLong, Garrett FR-1 Chico State 3:53.65 - 8(4)  
109. Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie   ESM 3:54.02 - 10(9)  
110. Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Gonzaga 3:54.02 - 8(5)  
111. Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.07 - 9(13)
112. Espino, George   Unattached 3:54.15 - 10(10)  
113. Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:54.22 - 10(11)
114. Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 3:54.24 - 10(12)  
115. Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:54.25 - 8(6)  
116. Park, Rhys JR-3 Boise State 3:54.30 - 8(7)  
117. Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.56 - 7(1)  
118. Avila, Levi SO-2 Chadron State 3:54.57 - 6(1)  
119. Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 3:54.70 - 7(2)
120. Kelly, Cormac JR-3 Lamar 3:54.71 - 10(13)  
121. Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 3:54.82 - 8(8)  
122. Goldizen, Ian SR-4 Gonzaga 3:54.91 - 9(14)  
123. Lozano, Isaiah FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:54.95 - 10(14)  
124. Johnson, Aren SO-2 UC San Diego 3:54.97 - 6(2)  
125. Corvese, Tim FR-1 UC San Diego 3:55.01 - 7(3)  
126. Blackwell, Robert   Cal Coast Track Club 3:55.10 - 10(15)  
127. Quinn, Jason FR-1 Southern Utah 3:55.43 - 7(4)  
128. Lundberg, Zach FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:55.44 - 8(9)  
129. Messmer, Dennis SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:55.68 - 8(10)
130. Lautenslager, Jared   New Zealand 3:55.74 - 6(3)  
131. Arambula, Evan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:55.79 - 7(5)  
132. Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.82 - 7(6)  
133. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:56.00 - 6(4)
134. Gregg, Sean JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:56.05 - 10(16)  
135. Ehrenberg, Andy   Unattached 3:56.08 - 6(5)  
136. Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:56.10 - 7(7)
137. Opshal, Elias   Unattached 3:56.16 - 8(11)  
138. Lawton, Cal JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:56.24 - 4(1)  
139. Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:56.39 - 10(17)  
140. Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 3:56.51 - 10(18)  
141. Fitzgerald, James SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:56.75 - 6(6)  
142. Speaks, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:56.79 - 8(12)  
143. Burks, Cade FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:56.96 - 7(8)  
144. Sicalo, Jerry JR-3 Gonzaga 3:56.97 - 8(13)  
145. Lehane, Elliot   Unattached 3:57.04 - 9(15)  
146. Ambriz, Juan   LODP 3:57.12 - 6(7)  
147. Vega, Esteban JR-3 Fresno State 3:57.23 - 5(1)  
148. Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 3:57.37 - 4(2)  
149. Gross, Derek FR-1 Marquette 3:57.38 - 6(8)  
150. Johnson, Bryan   LODP 3:57.48 - 6(9)  
151. Delcourt, Tim JR-3 Idaho 3:57.57 - 7(9)  
152. Mendenhall, Michael SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.58 - 7(10)  
153. Hernandez, Hector   San Bernardino Valley 3:57.64 - 4(3)
154. Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 3:57.66 - 7(11)
155. Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 3:57.67 - 5(2)  
156. Grimble, Chriss   Unattached 3:57.68 - 8(14)  
157. Suchors, Jacob SO-2 West Texas A&M 3:57.71 - 4(4)  
158. Serpa, Ethan   Cal Poly Distance Club 3:57.74 - 6(10)  
159. Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.77 - 7(12)  
160. Grubiss, Nick SR-4 Chico State 3:57.81 - 5(3)  
161. Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 3:57.81 - 6(11)  
162. Korta, Kaleb FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:58.02 - 4(5)  
163. Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:58.07 - 8(15)
164. Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:58.08 - 4(6)  
165. Ashbaugh, Cameron SO-2 Chico State 3:58.37 - 6(12)  
166. Beard, Mitchell SR-4 Gonzaga 3:58.40 - 4(7)  
167. Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:58.41 - 5(4)  
168. Hoskinson, Josh   Unattached 3:58.88 - 12(15)  
169. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael   New Zealand 3:58.90 - 10(19)  
170. Keller, Joel   RXUNNERS 3:58.90 - 4(8)  
171. Ramirez, Michel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:59.13 - 6(13)  
172. Rayas, Stetson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:59.23 - 5(5)
173. Erickson, Michael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:59.38 - 8(16)  
174. Pollard, Brandon SO-2 Gonzaga 3:59.56 - 7(13)  
175. de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:59.64 - 6(14)  
176. Byrd, Bryant JR-3 Western State 3:59.70 - 9(16)  
177. Schraer, Aidan JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:59.78 - 5(6)  
178. Hume, Carson SO-2 Colorado St. 3:59.90 - 10(20)  
179. Mather, Micah FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:59.96 - 4(9)  
180. Duchesne, Felix   Universite Laval 4:00.11 - 7(14)  
181. Gleeson, Robbie FR-1 Biola 4:00.39 - 5(7)  
182. Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:00.79 - 4(10)
183. Dietsche, Kyle JR-3 Chadron State 4:00.88 - 5(8)  
184. Boys, Brandon SO-2 Arizona State 4:00.96 - 5(9)  
185. Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:01.16 - 10(21)
186. Laurita, Anthony FR-1 Colorado St. 4:01.18 - 8(17)  
187. Fallon, Keith JR-3 Lamar 4:01.23 - 10(22)  
188. Gatchell, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 4:01.24 - 3(1)
189. Castanon, Taylor   SLOMD 4:01.25 - 5(10)  
190. Liebmann, Nicholas FR-1 San Jose St. 4:01.32 - 5(11)  
191. Gonzales, Christian   SRA Elite 4:01.57 - 9(17)  
192. Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 4:01.66 - 5(12)  
193. Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:01.80 - 5(13)  
194. Fenske, Terry JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:01.94 - 3(2)  
195. Tadesse, Ephraim JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:01.98 - 7(15)  
196. Cole, Kyle JR-3 Northwest U. 4:02.04 - 3(3)
197. Flores, Ramon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 4:02.06 - 4(11)  
198. Wingate, Trevor FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 4:02.14 - 2(1)  
199. Casey, Kameron   Unattached 4:02.32 - 3(4)  
200. Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:02.46 - 11(16)  
201. Klaiber, Jon SO-2 Marquette 4:02.61 - 4(12)  
202. Torres, Richard FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:02.91 - 3(5)  
203. Vavra, Shea FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:03.02 - 5(14)  
204. Yager, Eric SO-2 Chadron State 4:03.06 - 3(6)  
205. Shinn, Kyle FR-1 Arizona State 4:03.31 - 5(15)  
206. O'Neil, Jonathan JR-3 Biola 4:03.45 - 2(2)  
207. McCormick, Keegan JR-3 Boise State 4:03.58 - 5(16)  
208. Brubacher, Miles JR-3 Biola 4:03.61 - 2(3)  
209. Berz, Brandon SR-4 Biola 4:03.64 - 2(4)  
210. Zenzen, Mirco JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:03.71 - 8(18)  
211. Wagler, Brendan SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:03.77 - 5(17)  
212. Rossman, Kyle   Unattached 4:04.00 - 3(7)  
213. Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 4:04.13 - 7(16)  
214. Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:04.23 - 9(18)  
215. Plendcio, Gabe FR-1 Biola 4:04.52 - 2(5)  
216. Bolter, Tobin JR-3 The Masters 4:04.71 - 5(18)  
217. Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 4:04.73 - 6(15)  
218. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:04.95 - 2(6)  
219. Deleva, Anthony JR-3 Saint Leo 4:05.08 - 2(7)  
220. Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.23 - 2(8)  
221. Ortiz, Daniel   Bengalas MX 4:05.55 - 8(19)  
222. DeBoer, Joey SO-2 Cornerstone 4:05.98 - 5(19)  
223. Day, Dylan FR-1 Ole Miss 4:06.19 - 9(19)  
224. Huerta , Luis   Unattached 4:06.27 - 3(8)  
225. Hicks, Brian   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:06.29 - 5(20)  
226. Klawitter, Chandler SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:06.35 - 2(9)  
227. Warrick, Kyle FR-1 Southern Utah 4:06.46 - 4(13)  
228. Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.60 - 4(14)  
229. Mikesell, Skyler JR-3 The Masters 4:06.78 - 8(20)  
230. Selevos, Andrew SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:06.85 - 2(10)  
231. Sander, Christoph FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:06.96 - 3(9)  
232. Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:07.29 - 2(11)  
233. Murphy, Jonathan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:07.39 - 1(1)  
234. Marshall, Jack   New Zealand 4:07.78 - 1(2)  
235. Turney, Taylor JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:08.09 - 2(12)  
236. Cannella, Quinn FR-1 Ole Miss 4:08.16 - 4(15)  
237. Cummings, David   Cal Coast Track Club 4:08.44 - 1(3)  
238. Oftedal, Eli FR-1 Colorado St. 4:08.57 - 8(21)  
239. Vroegh, Kevin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:08.66 - 4(16)  
240. Wilson, Timmy JR-3 Biola 4:09.16 - 3(10)  
241. Cervantes, Angelo   Cal Coast Track Club 4:09.57 - 2(13)  
242. Duarte, Jason   Unattached 4:10.33 - 2(14)  
243. Galasso, Terence   ARC Racing Project 4:10.88 - 1(4)  
244. Zarazua, Richard   Unattached 4:11.43 - 11(17)  
245. Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:11.43 - 1(5)  
246. Hawkins, Colton FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.58 - 1(6)  
247. Dick, Taylor SR-4 Chadron State 4:11.92 - 2(15)  
248. Estrada, Jonathan JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:12.28 - 1(7)  
249. Constante, Eric SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:12.42 - 1(8)  
250. Siqueiros, Rene JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:12.81 - 1(9)  
251. Martin, Tanner FR-1 Adams State 4:12.82 - 2(16)  
252. Ouellet, Guillaume   Universite Laval 4:13.55 - 6(16)  
253. Lynch, Dylan   New Zealand 4:14.00 - 1(10)  
254. Wongchotigul, Brian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:14.94 - 1(11)  
255. Nelson, Nic FR-1 Biola 4:14.99 - 3(11)  
256. Huerta , Vicente   Unattached 4:16.51 - 1(12)  
257. Erickson, Colin FR-1 Chadron State 4:17.25 - 3(12)  
258. Seise, Tucker SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:17.39 - 1(13)  
259. Hammond, Jacob JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:19.14 - 1(14)  
260. Potter, Taylor SO-2 New Mexico 4:20.57 - 11(18)  
261. Haynes, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:23.85 - 1(15)  
262. Harris, Justin FR-1 The Masters 4:23.97 - 1(16)  
263. Sickinger, Joshua JR-3 Saint Leo 4:24.12 - 4(17)  
264. Garrissere, Jake FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:25.15 - 1(17)  
265. Morales, Mark   Top Speed Running 4:29.09 - 1(18)  
266. Messner, Shane   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:34.32 - 1(19)  
267. Whitt, Craig   Providence Christian 4:54.14 - 1(20)  
268. Note, Michael SO-2 Soka 5:00.19 - 1(21)  
269. Cortes, Jose JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:01.79 - 1(22)  
  Nelson, Harvey JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF - 11  
  Palm, Alexander JR-3 New Mexico DNF - 16  
  Gutierrez, Derek JR-3 Ole Miss DNF - 16  
  Sleeter, Gavin FR-1 New Mexico DNF - 13  
  Cummins, Tim   Unattached DNF - 12  
  Monroe, Adam SO-2 New Mexico DNF - 14  
  Hansen, Kristian FR-1 New Mexico DNF - 15  
  Stanovsek, Mick FR-1 Oregon DNF - 15  
1500 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Murphy, Jonathan JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:07.39  
2. Marshall, Jack   New Zealand 4:07.78  
3. Cummings, David   Cal Coast Track Club 4:08.44  
4. Galasso, Terence   ARC Racing Project 4:10.88  
5. Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:11.43  
6. Hawkins, Colton FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:11.58  
7. Estrada, Jonathan JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:12.28  
8. Constante, Eric SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 4:12.42  
9. Siqueiros, Rene JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:12.81  
10. Lynch, Dylan   New Zealand 4:14.00  
11. Wongchotigul, Brian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:14.94  
12. Huerta , Vicente   Unattached 4:16.51  
13. Seise, Tucker SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:17.39  
14. Hammond, Jacob JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:19.14  
15. Haynes, Austin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:23.85  
16. Harris, Justin FR-1 The Masters 4:23.97  
17. Garrissere, Jake FR-1 San Francisco St. 4:25.15  
18. Morales, Mark   Top Speed Running 4:29.09  
19. Messner, Shane   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:34.32  
20. Whitt, Craig   Providence Christian 4:54.14  
21. Note, Michael SO-2 Soka 5:00.19  
22. Cortes, Jose JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 5:01.79  
1500 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Wingate, Trevor FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 4:02.14  
2. O'Neil, Jonathan JR-3 Biola 4:03.45  
3. Brubacher, Miles JR-3 Biola 4:03.61  
4. Berz, Brandon SR-4 Biola 4:03.64  
5. Plendcio, Gabe FR-1 Biola 4:04.52  
6. Gallagher, Thomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:04.95  
7. Deleva, Anthony JR-3 Saint Leo 4:05.08  
8. Ross, Jonah SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:05.23  
9. Klawitter, Chandler SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:06.35  
10. Selevos, Andrew SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:06.85  
11. Inman, Jeremy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:07.29  
12. Turney, Taylor JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:08.09  
13. Cervantes, Angelo   Cal Coast Track Club 4:09.57  
14. Duarte, Jason   Unattached 4:10.33  
15. Dick, Taylor SR-4 Chadron State 4:11.92  
16. Martin, Tanner FR-1 Adams State 4:12.82  
1500 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gatchell, Ethan SO-2 Cedarville 4:01.24
2. Fenske, Terry JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:01.94  
3. Cole, Kyle JR-3 Northwest U. 4:02.04
4. Casey, Kameron   Unattached 4:02.32  
5. Torres, Richard FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:02.91  
6. Yager, Eric SO-2 Chadron State 4:03.06  
7. Rossman, Kyle   Unattached 4:04.00  
8. Huerta , Luis   Unattached 4:06.27  
9. Sander, Christoph FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:06.96  
10. Wilson, Timmy JR-3 Biola 4:09.16  
11. Nelson, Nic FR-1 Biola 4:14.99  
12. Erickson, Colin FR-1 Chadron State 4:17.25  
1500 Meters Section 4
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Lawton, Cal JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:56.24  
2. Ritzi, Connor JR-3 Lewis 3:57.37  
3. Hernandez, Hector   San Bernardino Valley 3:57.64
4. Suchors, Jacob SO-2 West Texas A&M 3:57.71  
5. Korta, Kaleb FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:58.02  
6. Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:58.08  
7. Beard, Mitchell SR-4 Gonzaga 3:58.40  
8. Keller, Joel   RXUNNERS 3:58.90  
9. Mather, Micah FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:59.96  
10. Lowrie, Michael SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:00.79
11. Flores, Ramon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 4:02.06  
12. Klaiber, Jon SO-2 Marquette 4:02.61  
13. Warrick, Kyle FR-1 Southern Utah 4:06.46  
14. Rodriguez, Christian SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:06.60  
15. Cannella, Quinn FR-1 Ole Miss 4:08.16  
16. Vroegh, Kevin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:08.66  
17. Sickinger, Joshua JR-3 Saint Leo 4:24.12  
1500 Meters Section 5
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Vega, Esteban JR-3 Fresno State 3:57.23  
2. Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 3:57.67  
3. Grubiss, Nick SR-4 Chico State 3:57.81  
4. Nelson, Lukas FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:58.41  
5. Rayas, Stetson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:59.23
6. Schraer, Aidan JR-3 Sacramento St. 3:59.78  
7. Gleeson, Robbie FR-1 Biola 4:00.39  
8. Dietsche, Kyle JR-3 Chadron State 4:00.88  
9. Boys, Brandon SO-2 Arizona State 4:00.96  
10. Castanon, Taylor   SLOMD 4:01.25  
11. Liebmann, Nicholas FR-1 San Jose St. 4:01.32  
12. Pape, Kyle SO-2 Central College 4:01.66  
13. Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:01.80  
14. Vavra, Shea FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:03.02  
15. Shinn, Kyle FR-1 Arizona State 4:03.31  
16. McCormick, Keegan JR-3 Boise State 4:03.58  
17. Wagler, Brendan SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:03.77  
18. Bolter, Tobin JR-3 The Masters 4:04.71  
19. DeBoer, Joey SO-2 Cornerstone 4:05.98  
20. Hicks, Brian   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:06.29  
1500 Meters Section 6
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Avila, Levi SO-2 Chadron State 3:54.57  
2. Johnson, Aren SO-2 UC San Diego 3:54.97  
3. Lautenslager, Jared   New Zealand 3:55.74  
4. Martinez, Kristian SR-4 Academy of Art 3:56.00
5. Ehrenberg, Andy   Unattached 3:56.08  
6. Fitzgerald, James SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:56.75  
7. Ambriz, Juan   LODP 3:57.12  
8. Gross, Derek FR-1 Marquette 3:57.38  
9. Johnson, Bryan   LODP 3:57.48  
10. Serpa, Ethan   Cal Poly Distance Club 3:57.74  
11. Frederickson, James JR-3 Lewis 3:57.81  
12. Ashbaugh, Cameron SO-2 Chico State 3:58.37  
13. Ramirez, Michel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:59.13  
14. de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:59.64  
15. Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 4:04.73  
16. Ouellet, Guillaume   Universite Laval 4:13.55  
1500 Meters Section 7
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Carrancho, Justin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.56  
2. Hartman, Wyatt SR-4 Cedarville 3:54.70
3. Corvese, Tim FR-1 UC San Diego 3:55.01  
4. Quinn, Jason FR-1 Southern Utah 3:55.43  
5. Arambula, Evan SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:55.79  
6. Vargas, Carlos SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:55.82  
7. Ernst, William SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:56.10
8. Burks, Cade FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:56.96  
9. Delcourt, Tim JR-3 Idaho 3:57.57  
10. Mendenhall, Michael SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:57.58  
11. Everett, Kris SR-4 Academy of Art 3:57.66
12. Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.77  
13. Pollard, Brandon SO-2 Gonzaga 3:59.56  
14. Duchesne, Felix   Universite Laval 4:00.11  
15. Tadesse, Ephraim JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:01.98  
16. Specht, Jon FR-1 Central College 4:04.13  
1500 Meters Section 8
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Hebert, Jacques JR-3 Seattle U. 3:52.56  
2. McCranie, Cody SR-4 Western Washington 3:53.17  
3. Wendle, Graham   UNAT-Gonzaga 3:53.52  
4. DeLong, Garrett FR-1 Chico State 3:53.65  
5. Thompson, Kyle SO-2 Gonzaga 3:54.02  
6. Sage, Brendan SR-4 South Dakota St. 3:54.25  
7. Park, Rhys JR-3 Boise State 3:54.30  
8. Fairley, Mark JR-3 Central College 3:54.82  
9. Lundberg, Zach FR-1 Sioux Falls 3:55.44  
10. Messmer, Dennis SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:55.68
11. Opshal, Elias   Unattached 3:56.16  
12. Speaks, Chris SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:56.79  
13. Sicalo, Jerry JR-3 Gonzaga 3:56.97  
14. Grimble, Chriss   Unattached 3:57.68  
15. Guzman, Ismael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 3:58.07
16. Erickson, Michael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:59.38  
17. Laurita, Anthony FR-1 Colorado St. 4:01.18  
18. Zenzen, Mirco JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:03.71  
19. Ortiz, Daniel   Bengalas MX 4:05.55  
20. Mikesell, Skyler JR-3 The Masters 4:06.78  
21. Oftedal, Eli FR-1 Colorado St. 4:08.57  
1500 Meters Section 9
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moakler, Justin SO-2 Morehead State 3:49.11  
2. Phillips, Mason SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:49.33
3. Morello, Connor FR-1 Washington 3:49.99  
4. Correa, Steve   Unattached 3:50.38  
5. DeHaven, Addison FR-1 Boise State 3:50.70  
6. Warnick, Tracen FR-1 Weber State 3:50.73  
7. Maloy, Harrison FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:50.93
8. Hauver, Grant FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:51.00
9. Powell, Trent SO-2 Colorado St. 3:51.88  
10. Parrelli, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 3:52.38  
11. Ferro, Blaise FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:52.56  
12. Aziz, Mohamed JR-3 San Francisco 3:52.92  
13. Kimball, Liam FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:54.07
14. Goldizen, Ian SR-4 Gonzaga 3:54.91  
15. Lehane, Elliot   Unattached 3:57.04  
16. Byrd, Bryant JR-3 Western State 3:59.70  
17. Gonzales, Christian   SRA Elite 4:01.57  
18. Guerrero, Daniel JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:04.23  
19. Day, Dylan FR-1 Ole Miss 4:06.19  
1500 Meters Section 10
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Mylenek, Nathan FR-1 Iowa 3:48.96  
2. Bianchina, Michael JR-3 Bradley 3:50.01  
3. Cox, Ryan SR-4 NW Missouri 3:50.37
4. Kennell, Liam   Unattached 3:51.37  
5. Verdin, Andrew SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 3:51.67  
6. Daedler, Andrew   Cal Coast Track Club 3:51.99  
7. Macias, Jose Misael   ZACATECAS 3:52.77  
8. Morzenti, Chris   Forest Fire 3:53.17  
9. Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie   ESM 3:54.02  
10. Espino, George   Unattached 3:54.15  
11. Phelps, Trent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 3:54.22
12. Garcia, Alejandro SR-4 Chadron State 3:54.24  
13. Kelly, Cormac JR-3 Lamar 3:54.71  
14. Lozano, Isaiah FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 3:54.95  
15. Blackwell, Robert   Cal Coast Track Club 3:55.10  
16. Gregg, Sean JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:56.05  
17. Doherty, Rowan SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:56.39  
18. Alcock, Ben JR-3 San Francisco 3:56.51  
19. Vercoe-Curtis, Michael   New Zealand 3:58.90  
20. Hume, Carson SO-2 Colorado St. 3:59.90  
21. Phillips, Ryan SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:01.16
22. Fallon, Keith JR-3 Lamar 4:01.23  
1500 Meters Section 11
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Burdick, Kyle SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:42.52  
2. Gagne, Daniel JR-3 Bradley 3:43.08  
3. Rivera, Nick   Unattached 3:43.62  
4. Scott, Parker FR-1 Ole Miss 3:44.55  
5. Moynihan, Ben   New Zealand 3:45.37  
6. Mach, Wuoi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:45.38
7. Young , Josh JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.46
8. Middleton, Mark JR-3 Tulsa 3:46.68  
9. Melchert, Michael JR-3 Iowa 3:47.04  
10. Maloney, Joe SR-4 Weber State 3:47.07  
11. Gasbarri, Federico JR-3 Lamar 3:47.73  
12. Eagan, Brad SO-2 Marquette 3:48.06  
13. Kettle, Miller FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:48.25
14. Sayler, Jackson JR-3 Adams State 3:50.02
15. Thomas, Graham SR-4 New Mexico 3:50.34  
16. Kraft, Jase SO-2 Sioux Falls 4:02.46  
17. Zarazua, Richard   Unattached 4:11.43  
18. Potter, Taylor SO-2 New Mexico 4:20.57  
  Nelson, Harvey JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF  
1500 Meters Section 12
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Moore, Jeffrey JR-3 Sam Houston St. 3:46.94  
2. Coon, Ellis JR-3 Tulsa 3:46.98  
3. McGregor, Quinlin JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3:47.38  
4. Lee, Garrett JR-3 Illinois 3:47.58  
5. Nading, Dustin SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.16
6. Mazelli, Trent SO-2 Portland 3:48.23  
7. Black, Zach FR-1 Iowa State 3:48.75  
8. Potts, Aaron SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:48.91
9. Maizland, Barron   Cal Coast Track Club 3:49.57  
10. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 3:49.87  
11. Anaya, Austin JR-3 Adams State 3:50.06
12. Raiche, Marc-Andre   University of Sherbrooke 3:50.84  
13. Lomong, Peter SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:51.53  
14. Glines, Cory JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:52.83  
15. Hoskinson, Josh   Unattached 3:58.88  
  Cummins, Tim   Unattached DNF  
1500 Meters Section 13
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Gedyon, Elias SO-2 Trinidad State JC 3:45.25
2. Snow, Scott   Forest Fire 3:46.32  
3. Crimmins, Brian SR-4 Buffalo 3:46.33  
4. Jones, Adam SR-4 Iowa 3:46.45  
5. Michalski, Daniel JR-3 Cedarville 3:46.71
6. Alvarado, Abraham   Unattached 3:46.78  
7. Morin, Nicolas   Universite Laval 3:47.60  
8. Evans , Josh SO-2 Colorado Mines 3:48.05
9. Thompson , Isaiah   Big Bear Track Club 3:48.09  
10. Winfield, Logan JR-3 Colorado Mines 3:48.10
11. Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   Universite Laval 3:48.98  
12. Proceviat, Cameron   Coastal Track Club 3:49.14  
13. Driscoll, Ryan SR-4 San Francisco 3:49.36  
14. Garrard, Zac JR-3 Gonzaga 3:50.12  
15. Terry, Darius   Hoka Aggies 3:50.47  
  Sleeter, Gavin FR-1 New Mexico DNF  
1500 Meters Section 14
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Trouard, Andy   Unattached 3:42.09  
2. Ribich, David JR-3 Western Oregon 3:42.21
3. Reiser, Jesse SO-2 Illinois 3:42.37  
4. Streich, Shane SO-2 Minnesota 3:42.81  
5. Wiebke, Derek JR-3 Minnesota 3:43.45  
6. Curts, Dan SO-2 Iowa State 3:44.10  
7. Grau, Bastian JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:45.14
8. Baxter, Matthew SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:45.27  
9. Weitz, Nathan SR-4 Northern Arizona 3:45.66  
10. Speicher , Brady JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:46.23
11. Ward, Michael JR-3 Bradley 3:46.36  
12. Ballard, Payton SR-4 Alabama 3:46.61  
13. Moehn, Ethan SO-2 Arkansas 3:47.52  
14. Groll, Matti SR-4 Boston U. 3:47.81
  Monroe, Adam SO-2 New Mexico DNF  
1500 Meters Section 15
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Thies, Jeff JR-3 Portland 3:41.11  
2. Farnham-Rose, Robbie SR-4 Alabama 3:41.64  
3. Horrocks, Chase SR-4 BYU 3:41.68  
4. Beamish, Geordie FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:41.87  
5. DeLago, Christian SR-4 Iowa State 3:42.46  
6. Manahan, Ryan JR-3 Ole Miss 3:42.79  
7. Abbey, Jefferson SR-4 Colorado St. 3:42.95  
8. Nicklason, Hugh SO-2 San Francisco 3:43.01  
9. Seal, Alexander SO-2 Boston U. 3:43.29
10. Gorman, Tim SR-4 Oregon 3:43.31  
11. Nelson, Blake SR-4 Washington 3:43.89  
12. Homan, Ethan SR-4 Boston U. 3:44.12
13. Stevens, Johnathan JR-3 Washington 3:47.94  
  Hansen, Kristian FR-1 New Mexico DNF  
  Stanovsek, Mick FR-1 Oregon DNF  
1500 Meters Section 16
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Kerr, Josh SO-2 New Mexico 3:35.99  
2. Engels, Craig SR-4 Ole Miss 3:37.75  
3. Hill, Ryan   Nike BTC 3:37.95  
4. Thompson, Joshua SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:38.21  
5. Ahmed, Mo   NIKE BTC/Canada 3:40.45  
6. Huling, Dan   Nike BTC 3:40.64  
7. Prakel, Sam JR-3 Oregon 3:40.87  
8. Rockhold, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 3:41.04  
9. Tamagno, Austin FR-1 Oregon 3:41.33  
10. Sandoval, Christopher   ZACATECAS 3:41.45  
11. McBride, Brandon   Adidas 3:42.00  
12. George, Alex SO-2 Arkansas 3:42.34  
13. Haney, Blake JR-3 Oregon 3:42.86  
  Palm, Alexander JR-3 New Mexico DNF  
  Gutierrez, Derek JR-3 Ole Miss DNF