March 25, 2017
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 11.02
2 Nick Shaffer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.13
3 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 11.23
4 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 11.32
5 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.41
6 Marc Woodard II FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.46
7 Dan McSurdy SR-4 Keystone 11.49
8 Terry Duncan JR-3 Keystone 11.69

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
0 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 11.31 -0.1
1 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 10.92 +0.0
2 Nick Shaffer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10 +0.0
3 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 11.24 +0.0
4 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 11.28 +0.0
5 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.34 +0.0
6 Marc Woodard II FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.35 -0.3
7 Terry Duncan JR-3 Keystone 11.35 +0.0
8 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 11.37 0.2
9 Dan McSurdy SR-4 Keystone 11.43 +0.0
10 Tamir Jones FR-1 Eastern 11.45 +0.0
11 Jahmir Ellis FR-1 Stockton 11.56 +0.0
12 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 11.58 -0.3
13 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.63 +0.0
14 Mikal Butler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.64 +0.0
15 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.67 -0.3
16 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.68 -0.1
17 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.71 +0.0
17 Yaw Acheampong FR-1 Keystone 11.71 -0.1
19 Matt McCool   Temple University 11.74 -0.1
20 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 11.76 0.2
21 Isaiah Jones SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.76 +0.0
22 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.77 +0.0
23 Eli Hargrove Senior Temple University 11.79 -0.3
24 Charles Barillo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 11.82 +0.0
24 Joseph Sulon   Temple University 11.82 +0.0
26 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 11.86 +0.0
27 Frantzy Sainvil FR-1 Eastern 11.87 0.2
28 jaquan canty   Harcum 11.87 -0.3
29 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.89 +0.0
30 Brandon Andrews FR-1 Stockton 11.90 +0.0
31 Kareem Mickens SR-4 Keystone 11.94 +0.0
32 Robin Takami   NYU 11.97 +0.0
33 Jullian Gerhart   Temple University 12.00 +0.0
34 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.09 +0.0
35 Yohan Su   NYU 12.13 +0.0
36 Jacob Yates SO-2 Keystone 12.18 0.2
37 Joshua Obidike   Temple University 12.19 +0.0
38 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 12.19 -0.1
39 Devon Thompson SR-4 Neumann 12.20 +0.0
40 Teniola Oladeji SO-2 Eastern 12.20 +0.0
41 Collin McDermott   Temple University 12.32 -0.1
42 Richard Cho SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.38 +0.0
43 Aaron Robinson   Temple University 12.40 -0.3
44 Derrick Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 12.44 +0.0
45 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 12.56 -0.3
46 Cullen Murphy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.82 0.2
47 Edvin Siby   Temple University 12.96 +0.0
48 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 13.74 +0.0
49 Hector Davila SO-2 Eastern 14.94 +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.63
22 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.77
33 Jullian Gerhart   Temple University 12.00
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 10.92
10 Tamir Jones FR-1 Eastern 11.45
17 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.71
26 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 11.86
29 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.89
40 Teniola Oladeji SO-2 Eastern 12.20
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.34
9 Dan McSurdy SR-4 Keystone 11.43
14 Mikal Butler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.64
21 Isaiah Jones SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.76
37 Joshua Obidike   Temple University 12.19
42 Richard Cho SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 12.38
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 11.37
20 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 11.76
27 Frantzy Sainvil FR-1 Eastern 11.87
36 Jacob Yates SO-2 Keystone 12.18
46 Cullen Murphy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.82
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jordan Jackson Sophomore Unattached 11.31
16 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.68
17 Yaw Acheampong FR-1 Keystone 11.71
19 Matt McCool   Temple University 11.74
38 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 12.19
41 Collin McDermott   Temple University 12.32
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nick Shaffer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.10
7 Terry Duncan JR-3 Keystone 11.35
30 Brandon Andrews FR-1 Stockton 11.90
34 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.09
35 Yohan Su   NYU 12.13
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 11.24
31 Kareem Mickens SR-4 Keystone 11.94
39 Devon Thompson SR-4 Neumann 12.20
47 Edvin Siby   Temple University 12.96
48 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 13.74
49 Hector Davila SO-2 Eastern 14.94
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 11.28
11 Jahmir Ellis FR-1 Stockton 11.56
24 Joseph Sulon   Temple University 11.82
24 Charles Barillo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 11.82
32 Robin Takami   NYU 11.97
44 Derrick Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 12.44
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Marc Woodard II FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.35
12 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 11.58
15 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.67
23 Eli Hargrove Senior Temple University 11.79
28 jaquan canty   Harcum 11.87
43 Aaron Robinson   Temple University 12.40
45 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 12.56

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 wally hernandez   Greater Philadelphia TC 29.83
1 Nick Shaffer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14
2 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.45
3 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 22.62
4 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 22.67
5 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 22.87
6 Shawn Tracey JR-3 Stockton 22.95
7 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07
8 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 23.07
9 David Foley SR-4 Stockton 23.21
10 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 23.26
11 Dan McSurdy SR-4 Keystone 23.36
12 Codi Yhap FR-1 Ursinus 23.38
13 Sean Ford SO-2 Stockton 23.43
14 Tamir Jones FR-1 Eastern 23.45
15 Joseph Sulon   Temple University 23.51
16 Muhammed Lewis   ISAA 23.69
17 Brandon Andrews FR-1 Stockton 23.71
18 Brian Carter   Moore Elite Track Club 23.74
19 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.76
20 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.78
21 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.79
22 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.80
23 Eli Hargrove Senior Temple University 23.87
24 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.89
25 Yaw Acheampong FR-1 Keystone 23.91
26 Ta'riq Thomas JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.96
27 Ty Fenstermacher FR-1 Keystone 24.02
28 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06
29 Charles Barillo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 24.09
30 Patrick Mekongo SR-4 Ursinus 24.10
31 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 24.13
32 Fred Lam   NYU 24.16
33 Matt McCool   Temple University 24.17
34 Eddie Sichilongo FR-1 Keystone 24.22
35 Kareem Mickens SR-4 Keystone 24.26
36 Brody Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 24.27
37 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 24.28
38 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.35
39 Terry Duncan JR-3 Keystone 24.35
40 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 24.37
41 Donta McNear FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.44
42 Marshall Drummond SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 24.48
43 Omar Arrieta SO-2 Keystone 24.56
44 Jacob Yates SO-2 Keystone 24.74
45 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 24.77
46 Robin Takami   NYU 24.82
47 Collin McDermott   Temple University 24.92
48 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 25.20
49 Joshua Obidike   Temple University 25.33
50 Brandon Donmoyer FR-1 Keystone 25.33
51 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 25.44
52 Thomas Hamilton JR-3 Arcadia 25.66
53 Jon Thomas JR-3 Eastern 25.91
54 John Sanders JR-3 Eastern 25.99
55 Richard Cho SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.15
56 Edvin Siby   Temple University 26.33
57 Derrick Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 26.88
58 Nyanye Donnie JR-3 Neumann 27.00
59 Jonathan Brand SR-4 Keystone 27.41
60 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 29.45
61 aj wilmot Freshman Harcum 29.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Shaffer FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14
2 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.45
3 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 22.62
4 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 22.67
7 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.07
15 Joseph Sulon   Temple University 23.51
18 Brian Carter   Moore Elite Track Club 23.74
22 Edward Marshall FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 22.87
8 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 23.07
11 Dan McSurdy SR-4 Keystone 23.36
12 Codi Yhap FR-1 Ursinus 23.38
23 Eli Hargrove Senior Temple University 23.87
30 Patrick Mekongo SR-4 Ursinus 24.10
33 Matt McCool   Temple University 24.17
39 Terry Duncan JR-3 Keystone 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lassan Reaves   Moore Elite Track Club 23.26
14 Tamir Jones FR-1 Eastern 23.45
16 Muhammed Lewis   ISAA 23.69
26 Ta'riq Thomas JR-3 Delaware Valley 23.96
27 Ty Fenstermacher FR-1 Keystone 24.02
34 Eddie Sichilongo FR-1 Keystone 24.22
35 Kareem Mickens SR-4 Keystone 24.26
37 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 23.76
24 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.89
31 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 24.13
32 Fred Lam   NYU 24.16
40 Jamie Casseus FR-1 Ursinus 24.37
43 Omar Arrieta SO-2 Keystone 24.56
58 Nyanye Donnie JR-3 Neumann 27.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Brandon Andrews FR-1 Stockton 23.71
21 David Nixon FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.79
25 Yaw Acheampong FR-1 Keystone 23.91
28 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.06
36 Brody Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 24.27
45 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 24.77
47 Collin McDermott   Temple University 24.92
56 Edvin Siby   Temple University 26.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.78
29 Charles Barillo FR-1 Philadelphia U. 24.09
41 Donta McNear FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.44
42 Marshall Drummond SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 24.48
44 Jacob Yates SO-2 Keystone 24.74
49 Joshua Obidike   Temple University 25.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.35
46 Robin Takami   NYU 24.82
48 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 25.20
50 Brandon Donmoyer FR-1 Keystone 25.33
57 Derrick Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 26.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 25.44
52 Thomas Hamilton JR-3 Arcadia 25.66
53 Jon Thomas JR-3 Eastern 25.91
54 John Sanders JR-3 Eastern 25.99
55 Richard Cho SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 26.15
59 Jonathan Brand SR-4 Keystone 27.41
61 aj wilmot Freshman Harcum 29.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 wally hernandez   Greater Philadelphia TC 29.83
6 Shawn Tracey JR-3 Stockton 22.95
9 David Foley SR-4 Stockton 23.21
13 Sean Ford SO-2 Stockton 23.43
60 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 29.45

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Robert Schwartz   Greater Philadelphia TC 59.01
1 Nakier Johnson JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 49.76
2 Budd Brown   NYU 49.84
3 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 50.29
4 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.70
5 Sean Ford SO-2 Stockton 51.00
6 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 51.12
7 Vincent Booth   NYU 51.25
8 Codi Yhap FR-1 Ursinus 51.53
9 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.60
10 Ta'riq Thomas JR-3 Delaware Valley 51.81
11 David Foley SR-4 Stockton 51.89
12 Prosper Delle JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.08
13 Fred Lam   NYU 52.17
14 Clarence Smith SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 52.31
15 Grayson Hepp   NYU 52.46
16 Patrick Mekongo SR-4 Ursinus 52.60
17 Pares Nichols SO-2 Neumann 53.15
18 Benjamin Heintz   NYU 53.27
19 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 53.60
20 Shawn Tracey JR-3 Stockton 53.69
21 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 53.74
22 Liam Drumgoole   Immaculata 53.94
23 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.17
24 Michael Wamsher   Immaculata 54.32
25 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 54.59
26 Marshall Drummond SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 54.79
27 Alec Fixl JR-3 Philadelphia U. 54.91
28 Brandon Newberry FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.92
29 Brody Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 55.50
30 Michael Musambi SO-2 Howard CC 55.93
31 Randill Deasis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.98
32 malik patterson   Harcum 56.03
33 Conner Meenan   NYU 56.93
34 David Strum SR-4 Keystone 57.89
35 Colton Titus FR-1 Delaware Valley 59.61
36 Matt Monroe   Temple University 59.72
37 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:00.10
38 Brenden Boothman   Immaculata 1:00.37
39 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 1:02.35
40 John Mihalchik FR-1 Keystone 1:03.81
41 Christian Gonzalez SO-2 Arcadia 1:07.77
42 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:08.30
43 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 1:13.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nakier Johnson JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 49.76
2 Budd Brown   NYU 49.84
4 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.70
7 Vincent Booth   NYU 51.25
9 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.60
15 Grayson Hepp   NYU 52.46
16 Patrick Mekongo SR-4 Ursinus 52.60
18 Benjamin Heintz   NYU 53.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sean Ringgold FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 50.29
5 Sean Ford SO-2 Stockton 51.00
8 Codi Yhap FR-1 Ursinus 51.53
11 David Foley SR-4 Stockton 51.89
14 Clarence Smith SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 52.31
17 Pares Nichols SO-2 Neumann 53.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 51.12
12 Prosper Delle JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 52.08
13 Fred Lam   NYU 52.17
21 Robert Gritzer FR-1 Eastern 53.74
22 Liam Drumgoole   Immaculata 53.94
24 Michael Wamsher   Immaculata 54.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ta'riq Thomas JR-3 Delaware Valley 51.81
19 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 53.60
23 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.17
29 Brody Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 55.50
33 Conner Meenan   NYU 56.93
36 Matt Monroe   Temple University 59.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Robert Schwartz   Greater Philadelphia TC 59.01
25 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 54.59
26 Marshall Drummond SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 54.79
27 Alec Fixl JR-3 Philadelphia U. 54.91
28 Brandon Newberry FR-1 King's (Pa.) 54.92
30 Michael Musambi SO-2 Howard CC 55.93
34 David Strum SR-4 Keystone 57.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 malik patterson   Harcum 56.03
35 Colton Titus FR-1 Delaware Valley 59.61
37 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:00.10
38 Brenden Boothman   Immaculata 1:00.37
39 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 1:02.35
40 John Mihalchik FR-1 Keystone 1:03.81
41 Christian Gonzalez SO-2 Arcadia 1:07.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Shawn Tracey JR-3 Stockton 53.69
31 Randill Deasis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.98
42 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:08.30
43 Ruben Maria FR-1 Lehman 1:13.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.55
2 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:01.66
3 Tyler Castelli   Temple University 2:01.93
4 Mathew Cohen SO-2 Stockton 2:02.46
5 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:02.90
6 Jhaunell Burnside FR-1 Eastern 2:02.93
7 Valmar Wilson SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:03.48
8 colin crosbie Freshman Unattached 2:03.58
9 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 2:04.23
10 John Conca JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:04.83
11 Tim Curtin SR-4 Stockton 2:05.05
12 John Sokol SR-4 Stockton 2:06.32
13 Zachary Chapman SO-2 Stockton 2:06.57
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:07.45
15 John Slack SO-2 Stockton 2:07.46
16 Dylann Ammons SR-4 Ursinus 2:07.75
17 John Sanders JR-3 Eastern 2:07.76
18 Andrew Baer   Temple University 2:08.80
19 Ben Harder SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:09.55
20 Clifton Shaw FR-1 Howard CC 2:09.91
21 Carl Joseph JR-3 Keystone 2:10.09
22 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 2:10.53
23 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:11.15
24 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 2:11.71
25 Jon Thomas JR-3 Eastern 2:11.81
26 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:12.05
27 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 2:13.80
28 James Boligitz   Temple University 2:14.77
29 Jurges Tahiraj   Temple University 2:14.86
30 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 2:14.89
31 Randill Deasis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.96
32 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:15.35
33 Michael Musambi SO-2 Howard CC 2:16.57
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:19.52
35 Saadeddine Traboulsi JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:19.76
36 Brandon Newberry FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.52
37 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.90
38 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:28.05
39 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 2:32.60
40 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:33.12
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.55
3 Tyler Castelli   Temple University 2:01.93
4 Mathew Cohen SO-2 Stockton 2:02.46
5 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:02.90
6 Jhaunell Burnside FR-1 Eastern 2:02.93
8 colin crosbie Freshman Unattached 2:03.58
10 John Conca JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:04.83
11 Tim Curtin SR-4 Stockton 2:05.05
12 John Sokol SR-4 Stockton 2:06.32
15 John Slack SO-2 Stockton 2:07.46
21 Carl Joseph JR-3 Keystone 2:10.09
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:01.66
7 Valmar Wilson SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:03.48
9 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 2:04.23
13 Zachary Chapman SO-2 Stockton 2:06.57
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:07.45
16 Dylann Ammons SR-4 Ursinus 2:07.75
17 John Sanders JR-3 Eastern 2:07.76
18 Andrew Baer   Temple University 2:08.80
22 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 2:10.53
24 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 2:11.71
28 James Boligitz   Temple University 2:14.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ben Harder SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:09.55
20 Clifton Shaw FR-1 Howard CC 2:09.91
23 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 2:11.15
25 Jon Thomas JR-3 Eastern 2:11.81
26 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:12.05
27 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 2:13.80
29 Jurges Tahiraj   Temple University 2:14.86
30 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 2:14.89
32 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 2:15.35
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 2:19.52
35 Saadeddine Traboulsi JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:19.76
38 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:28.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Randill Deasis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.96
33 Michael Musambi SO-2 Howard CC 2:16.57
36 Brandon Newberry FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.52
37 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:22.90
39 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 2:32.60
40 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:33.12

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:05.98
2 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.93
3 Drew Mackin   Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51
4 Robert Desisto   NYU 4:08.69
5 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:10.13
6 victor ricci SR-4 Seton Hall 4:11.56
7 Brandon Shirazi   NYU 4:13.26
8 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.74
9 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:15.59
10 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:16.01
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:18.40
12 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.84
13 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 4:19.87
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:20.78
15 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:20.97
16 Kenneth Woodring   Temple University 4:22.17
17 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.18
18 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.99
19 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:25.29
20 PATRICK CASTRO FR-1 Seton Hall 4:25.95
21 Josef Klausner FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.26
22 Patrick Landrieu FR-1 Arcadia 4:27.23
23 MACK WILOWSKI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:28.04
24 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.36
25 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 4:31.82
26 Chris Ziolkowski   Temple University 4:32.24
27 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 4:33.49
28 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 4:38.72
29 Zachary Sibson SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.78
30 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:40.67
31 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:43.47
32 Armani Rivera FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:45.74
33 Chris Simpson   Unattached 4:46.36
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:47.87
35 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Arcadia 4:48.01
36 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 4:48.25
37 Nathan Hawk SO-2 Neumann 4:56.80
38 Jacob Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:04.86
39 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:06.47
40 Mihai Sanchez FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:20.43
41 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:20.76
42 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:23.89
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sergei Cendo SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:05.98
2 JACOB SIMON JR-3 Seton Hall 4:07.93
3 Drew Mackin   Ursinus Alumni 4:08.51
4 Robert Desisto   NYU 4:08.69
5 Ethan Fadale SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:10.13
6 victor ricci SR-4 Seton Hall 4:11.56
7 Brandon Shirazi   NYU 4:13.26
8 Ryan Clocker FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.74
10 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey   NYU 4:16.01
17 James McDaid FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 BRYANT CORDOVE JR-3 Seton Hall 4:15.59
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:18.40
12 Craig Lauer FR-1 Ursinus 4:19.84
13 Jonathan Cope SO-2 Ursinus 4:19.87
14 Michael Havrilla SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:20.78
15 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:20.97
16 Kenneth Woodring   Temple University 4:22.17
18 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:24.99
19 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4:25.29
22 Patrick Landrieu FR-1 Arcadia 4:27.23
23 MACK WILOWSKI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:28.04
24 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:31.36
25 Luke Schlegel SR-4 Ursinus 4:31.82
26 Chris Ziolkowski   Temple University 4:32.24
28 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 4:38.72
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 PATRICK CASTRO FR-1 Seton Hall 4:25.95
21 Josef Klausner FR-1 Ursinus 4:26.26
27 Tim Nguyen FR-1 Eastern 4:33.49
29 Zachary Sibson SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.78
30 Nilang Suthar FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:40.67
31 Shane Fleming SO-2 Philadelphia U. 4:43.47
32 Armani Rivera FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:45.74
33 Chris Simpson   Unattached 4:46.36
34 Charles Griffin FR-1 Philadelphia U. 4:47.87
35 Daniel Rivera SR-4 Arcadia 4:48.01
36 Stephen Battle SO-2 Neumann 4:48.25
37 Nathan Hawk SO-2 Neumann 4:56.80
38 Jacob Conrad FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:04.86
39 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:06.47
40 Mihai Sanchez FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:20.43
41 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 5:20.76
42 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 5:23.89

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 RICHARD STEPHENS   Seton Hall 15:45.87
2 Joseph Iuliucci JR-3 Ursinus 15:55.20
3 Rusty Batykefer FR-1 Eastern 15:57.89
4 Bryton Henry FR-1 Eastern 16:00.88
5 Charles Estrada JR-3 Stockton 16:02.18
6 John Garges JR-3 Eastern 16:02.36
7 Joe D'Amico SO-2 Stockton 16:11.78
8 Bryce Jurkouich SO-2 Stockton 16:11.90
9 Sean Lynch SR-4 Stockton 16:14.86
10 Dagoberto Arias SR-4 Stockton 16:17.73
11 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 16:21.46
12 Logan Mazullo FR-1 Ursinus 16:22.50
13 Nick Marraro SR-4 Stockton 16:25.10
14 Brandon Forino SO-2 Eastern 16:28.85
15 Carter Heerema FR-1 Eastern 16:31.28
16 Sam Steiner SR-4 Stockton 16:32.01
17 JESSE SOUTHARD FR-1 Seton Hall 16:32.53
18 james quisnberry SR-4 Seton Hall 16:34.34
19 Andrew Voyack SO-2 Ursinus 16:40.53
20 MACK WILOWSKI FR-1 Seton Hall 16:41.95
21 Corey Young FR-1 Howard CC 16:44.58
22 sean kip SR-4 Seton Hall 16:46.26
23 Liam Darcy   Temple University 16:48.86
24 Brian Simmons SR-4 Stockton 16:49.89
25 Zachary Samalonis FR-1 Philadelphia U. 16:56.43
26 Garrett Birsa FR-1 Howard CC 17:13.43
27 Drew Mackin   Ursinus Alumni 17:18.83
28 Zachary Loomis FR-1 Delaware Valley 17:22.66
29 Gregory Dawson FR-1 Philadelphia U. 17:41.19
30 Jorge Lara FR-1 Lehman 17:52.36
31 Thomas Lukens JR-3 Ursinus 18:02.16
32 Nick Miguelino FR-1 Howard CC 18:58.20
33 James Colapietro SO-2 Keystone 19:22.42

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Ho   Temple University 15.05
2 Colin Harker   Temple University 15.52
3 Qudratullah Qadiri FR-1 Stockton 15.91
4 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 16.01
5 Ty Fenstermacher FR-1 Keystone 16.17
6 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.31
7 Matt Marsh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.97
8 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 17.52

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Ho   Temple University 15.17
2 Colin Harker   Temple University 15.86
3 Qudratullah Qadiri FR-1 Stockton 16.14
4 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.29
5 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 16.52
6 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 16.92
7 Matt Marsh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.08
8 Ty Fenstermacher FR-1 Keystone 18.31
9 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 18.63
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Ho   Temple University 15.17
3 Qudratullah Qadiri FR-1 Stockton 16.14
4 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 16.29
6 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 16.92
7 Matt Marsh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.08
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Colin Harker   Temple University 15.86
5 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 16.52
8 Ty Fenstermacher FR-1 Keystone 18.31
9 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 18.63

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Lozniak   Temple University 57.53
2 Mark Chery FR-1 Stockton 58.29
3 Mitchell Kelly FR-1 Ursinus 59.21
4 Jahmir Ellis FR-1 Stockton 1:00.13
5 Romeo Outland Freshman Unattached 1:00.20
6 Daniel Sovich   NYU 1:01.13
7 Jake Stoltzfus   Temple University 1:02.88
8 Gabe Dwyer   Immaculata 1:03.68
9 Joseph Ho   Temple University 1:04.28
10 Austin Yayer   Temple University 1:05.04
11 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 1:05.21
12 Jason Kramer SO-2 Stockton 1:05.57
13 Richard Gould JR-3 Ursinus 1:05.58
14 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 1:07.36
15 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.08
16 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:27.68
17 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 1:29.17
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Lozniak   Temple University 57.53
3 Mitchell Kelly FR-1 Ursinus 59.21
5 Romeo Outland Freshman Unattached 1:00.20
6 Daniel Sovich   NYU 1:01.13
9 Joseph Ho   Temple University 1:04.28
11 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 1:05.21
13 Richard Gould JR-3 Ursinus 1:05.58
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mark Chery FR-1 Stockton 58.29
4 Jahmir Ellis FR-1 Stockton 1:00.13
7 Jake Stoltzfus   Temple University 1:02.88
8 Gabe Dwyer   Immaculata 1:03.68
10 Austin Yayer   Temple University 1:05.04
15 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.08
17 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 1:29.17
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jason Kramer SO-2 Stockton 1:05.57
14 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 1:07.36
16 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 1:27.68

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Gutierrez   Kutztown 10:14.33
2 Ben Siegel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:18.52
3 Jason Leonardo   Kutztown 10:36.39
4 MATT LEMOINE SO-2 Seton Hall 10:44.66
5 Nate Burkhart   Kutztown 11:07.76
6 Michael Duncklee SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11:53.05
7 William Graybill FR-1 PSU-Berks 12:00.11
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Moore Elite Track Club Dwight, Ackins, Reaves, Carter 3:25.78
2 NYU Brown, Su, Hepp, Booth 3:31.24
3 Howard CC Shaw, Belser, Richardson, Dayo-Otekunrin 3:34.31
4 Keystone Mickens, Arrieta, Joseph, Allegrucci 3:36.41
8 Stockton
(B>)
Brewster, Aughenbaugh, Qadiri, Kramer 3:43.90
10 Philadelphia U. Barillo, Wilson, Traboulsi, Fixl 3:45.87
12 Eastern Burnside, Forino, Gritzer, Henry 3:50.99
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Stockton Chapman, Chery, Cohen, Sokol 3:36.79
6 CC of Philadelphia Drummond, Marshall, McNear, Nixon 3:39.17
7 Seton Hall Castro, Cordove, ricci, Simon 3:43.09
9 Temple University Ho, Sulon, Castelli, McCool 3:45.60
11 Eastern
(C>)
Rountree, Jones, Paul, Garges 3:50.45
13 Eastern
(B>)
Sanders, Sainvil, Heerema, Nguyen 3:51.94
14 Gwynedd-Mercy
(B>)
Brown, DeLuzio, Laskowski, Joseph 3:53.53

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Raffael Craig Senior Shore AC 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Elijah Richardson SO-2 Howard CC 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Kevin Maley FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Jullian Gerhart   Temple University 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Isaiah Paul SO-2 Eastern 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Aaron Robinson   Temple University NH NH
  • 1.75
    X
  David Clark FR-1 Neumann NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Tyler Gallagher SO-2 King's (Pa.) NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Teniola Oladeji SO-2 Eastern NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Colin Cooper FR-1 Stockton NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Raffael Craig Senior Shore AC 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Qudratullah Qadiri FR-1 Stockton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Sherman King   NYU 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Austin Gregory   NYU 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Ivory Yorker JR-3 Stockton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
6 Matt Marsh FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Adam Friend SO-2 Ursinus 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Jordan Aughenbaugh JR-3 Stockton 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
9 Cullen Murphy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 shon layson Sophomore Harcum 7.24m 23' 9" -0.2
  • 7.24 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.37m 20' 10.75" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (-1.6)
  • 6.30 (-0.6)
  • 6.37 (-0.4)
3 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" -1.1
  • 6.10 (-0.8)
  • 6.37 (-1.1)
  • 5.99 (-0.6)
  • 6.25 (-0.9)
4 Aaron Bess SR-4 Stockton 6.34m 20' 9.75" -1.7
  • 6.34 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 6.27m 20' 7" -0.6
  • 6.27 (-0.6)
  • 6.00 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 kalin moore   Harcum 6.18m 20' 3.5" -1.3
  • 6.18 (-1.3)
  • 4.77 (-1.2)
  • 5.20 (-1.0)
  • PASS  
7 Yohan Su   NYU 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (-0.4)
  • 6.03 (-0.1)
8 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.95m 19' 6.25" 1.5
  • 5.83 (0.2)
  • 5.90 (-1.1)
  • 5.95 (1.5)
  • 5.76 (-0.3)
9 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 5.91m 19' 4.75" -0.9
  • 5.91 (-0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Colin Cooper FR-1 Stockton 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
  • 4.67 (-0.3)
  • 5.66 (1.6)
  • 5.73 (-3.1)
  • 5.75 (1.4)
11 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 5.74m 18' 10" -2.2
  • 5.74 (-2.2)
  • 5.54 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
12 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.66m 18' 7" -0.2
  • 5.66 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.7
  • 5.28 (-1.3)
  • 5.59 (-0.7)
  • 5.57 (-1.4)
  • 5.56 (-0.7)
14 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.51m 18' 1" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
15 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.36m 17' 7" -1.5
  • 4.98 (-1.5)
  • 5.30 (1.6)
  • 5.36 (-1.5)
  • 5.33 (0.5)
16 Matthew Pascarella   Immaculata 5.18m 17' 0" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (-0.2)
  • 5.12 (-0.6)
  • 4.78 (-0.1)
17 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.4
  • 5.15 (0.4)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 4.98m 16' 4.25" -0.8
  • 4.98 (-0.8)
  • 4.51 (-1.5)
  • 4.69 (-1.8)
  • PASS  
19 Isaiah Paul SO-2 Eastern 4.91m 16' 1.5" -1.3
  • 4.91 (-1.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
20 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 4.69m 15' 4.75" -0.4
  • 4.61 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (-0.4)
  • 4.62 (-0.7)
  David Clark FR-1 Neumann FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
2 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.37m 20' 10.75" -0.4
5 Francis Terry FR-1 Neumann 6.27m 20' 7" -0.6
10 Colin Cooper FR-1 Stockton 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.4
13 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 5.59m 18' 4.25" -0.7
15 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.36m 17' 7" -1.5
16 Matthew Pascarella   Immaculata 5.18m 17' 0" -0.2
17 Nick Cionci FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" 0.4
18 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 4.98m 16' 4.25" -0.8
20 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 4.69m 15' 4.75" -0.4
  David Clark FR-1 Neumann FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 shon layson Sophomore Harcum 7.24m 23' 9" -0.2
3 Maxwell Zeller-Fing SO-2 Howard CC 6.37m 20' 10.75" -1.1
4 Aaron Bess SR-4 Stockton 6.34m 20' 9.75" -1.7
6 kalin moore   Harcum 6.18m 20' 3.5" -1.3
7 Yohan Su   NYU 6.03m 19' 9.5" -0.1
8 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.95m 19' 6.25" 1.5
9 Hayden Rountree FR-1 Eastern 5.91m 19' 4.75" -0.9
11 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 5.74m 18' 10" -2.2
12 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.66m 18' 7" -0.2
14 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.51m 18' 1" -0.8
19 Isaiah Paul SO-2 Eastern 4.91m 16' 1.5" -1.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aaron Bess SR-4 Stockton 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.48 (+0.0)
  • 13.79 (+0.0)
  • 13.93 (+0.0)
  • 13.81 (+0.0)
2 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.32 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
  • 13.57 (+0.0)
  • 13.30 (0.3)
3 Eddie Sichilongo FR-1 Keystone 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 13.29 (+0.0)
  • 13.47 (+0.0)
4 Frantzy Sainvil FR-1 Eastern 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 11.49 (+0.0)
  • 12.68 (+0.0)
  • 12.34 (+0.0)
  • 12.63 (0.3)
5 Ryan Brewster JR-3 Stockton 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
6 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.97m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
7 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.84 (-0.1)
  • 10.62 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (-0.1)
8 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 0.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (-0.6)
  Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • 14.67  
  • 15.22  
  •  
  • 14.24  
2 Jake Hankins   Unattached 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  •  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.00  
  • 14.44  
3 Edward Dennerlein JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.12m 46' 4"
  •  
  • 14.12  
  •  
  •  
4 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 14.02m 46' 0"
  •  
  • 14.02  
  •  
  •  
5 Paul Ogunleye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.84m 45' 5"
  •  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.84  
6 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.73  
7 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.05  
8 Thomas Strychowski FR-1 Stockton 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.97  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.53  
  • 13.22  
9 Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 11.89  
  • 12.15  
  •  
  • 12.34  
10 Carlo Telesco FR-1 Ursinus 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.25  
  •  
11 George Psaradakis   Unattached 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.05  
12 Thomas McCloughan FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  •  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.71  
  •  
13 James Flasser FR-1 Stockton 11.68m 38' 4"
  •  
  • 11.68  
  •  
  • 10.55  
14 Anthony Fernandez FR-1 Eastern 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.00  
15 Aldeen McKinnis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.13  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.25  
16 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.94  
  •  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.45  
17 James Buggs JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  •  
  • 11.39  
  •  
  •  
18 James Razzano SO-2 Keystone 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  •  
  •  
  • 10.59  
19 Daryn Blackwell   Unattached 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.63  
  •  
  •  
  • 10.89  
20 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.84  
21 Alexander Weisgerber FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.99  
22 Anthony Cianfrini SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 9.82  
  • 10.67  
  •  
  •  
23 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  •  
  • 10.33  
  •  
24 Vincent Ding   NYU 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 9.21  
  • 8.90  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.10  
25 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.10  
  • 10.15  
  •  
  • 8.61  
26 Mike Tkach SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  •  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.17  
27 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.03  
  • 7.96  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.55  
28 Mark Decker SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.66  
  •  
  • 9.46  
29 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.36  
30 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.28  
31 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.19  
32 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • 8.07  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.36  
  • 9.05  
33 Grant Kennedy JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.78  
  • 8.87  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.87  
34 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  •  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.46  
35 Chris Paz SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  •  
  • 8.26  
  •  
  •  
36 Daniel Ericsson   Immaculata 8.10m 26' 7"
  • 8.08  
  • 8.10  
  • 8.07  
  •  
37 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  •  
  • 8.09  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.83  
38 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  • 7.90  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.97  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.84m 35' 6.75"
24 Vincent Ding   NYU 10.20m 33' 5.75"
25 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 10.15m 33' 3.75"
26 Mike Tkach SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.84m 32' 3.5"
28 Mark Decker SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.66m 31' 8.5"
29 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 9.55m 31' 4"
30 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.24m 30' 3.75"
31 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.19m 30' 2"
32 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.16m 30' 0.75"
34 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 8.46m 27' 9.25"
36 Daniel Ericsson   Immaculata 8.10m 26' 7"
37 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.09m 26' 6.5"
38 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 7.97m 26' 1.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Thomas McCloughan FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.84m 38' 10.25"
14 Anthony Fernandez FR-1 Eastern 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 11.45m 37' 6.75"
17 James Buggs JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.39m 37' 4.5"
18 James Razzano SO-2 Keystone 11.24m 36' 10.5"
21 Alexander Weisgerber FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.80m 35' 5.25"
22 Anthony Cianfrini SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 10.67m 35' 0.25"
23 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.58m 34' 8.5"
27 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 9.67m 31' 8.75"
33 Grant Kennedy JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.87m 29' 1.25"
35 Chris Paz SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.26m 27' 1.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 15.22m 49' 11.25"
2 Jake Hankins   Unattached 14.44m 47' 4.5"
3 Edward Dennerlein JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.12m 46' 4"
4 Alex Palescandolo Senior Unattached 14.02m 46' 0"
5 Paul Ogunleye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.84m 45' 5"
6 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 13.52m 44' 4.25"
7 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.25m 43' 5.75"
8 Thomas Strychowski FR-1 Stockton 13.22m 43' 4.5"
9 Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton 12.34m 40' 6"
10 Carlo Telesco FR-1 Ursinus 12.25m 40' 2.25"
11 George Psaradakis   Unattached 12.05m 39' 6.5"
13 James Flasser FR-1 Stockton 11.68m 38' 4"
15 Aldeen McKinnis FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.54m 37' 10.5"
19 Daryn Blackwell   Unattached 10.89m 35' 8.75"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daryn Blackwell   Unattached 45.99m 150' 11"
  • 45.99  
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.98  
2 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 44.14m 144' 10"
  • 44.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Thomas Strychowski FR-1 Stockton 43.14m 141' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.14  
  • 39.26  
  • 42.53  
4 Edward Dennerlein JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 42.12m 138' 2"
  • 39.52  
  • 38.15  
  • 42.12  
  • 39.19  
5 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 39.57m 129' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.28  
6 Tyler Maxwell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 39.07m 128' 2"
  • 36.98  
  • 38.60  
  • 39.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Carlo Telesco FR-1 Ursinus 38.63m 126' 9"
  • 37.71  
  • 38.06  
  • 38.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexander Weisgerber FR-1 Delaware Valley 38.40m 126' 0"
  • 37.51  
  • 35.68  
  • 37.86  
  • 38.40  
9 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 37.90m 124' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.66  
  • 37.90  
10 Paul Ogunleye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 37.52m 123' 1"
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
11 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 36.82m 120' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.86  
12 Anthony Cianfrini SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 35.90m 117' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.96  
  • 35.90  
13 Nick Silva SR-4 Stockton 35.25m 115' 8"
  • 32.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.25  
  • 32.44  
14 George Psaradakis   Unattached 34.59m 113' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jake Hankins   Unattached 33.99m 111' 6"
  • 33.99  
  • 33.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33.63m 110' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.26  
  • 33.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.52m 103' 5"
  • 31.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 James Razzano SO-2 Keystone 31.40m 103' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.14  
  • 31.40  
  • 27.11  
19 Tyler Shanks SO-2 Stockton 31.10m 102' 0"
  • 29.12  
  • 31.10  
  • 29.61  
  • FOUL  
20 Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton 30.60m 100' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.93  
  • 30.60  
21 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 29.68m 97' 4"
  • 25.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
22 Thomas McCloughan FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.13m 95' 7"
  • 29.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
23 Mark Decker SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.61m 93' 10"
  • 28.61  
  • 23.95  
  • 27.96  
  • 28.48  
24 Matthew Gallagher FR-1 Ursinus 27.38m 89' 10"
  • 27.38  
  • 25.33  
  • 24.21  
  • 24.22  
25 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.67m 84' 3"
  • 25.08  
  • 25.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.68  
26 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.31m 83' 0"
  • 25.31  
  • 25.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.39  
27 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.71m 81' 1"
  • 23.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.71  
  • 21.65  
28 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 24.01m 78' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.48  
  • 24.01  
  • FOUL  
29 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 23.27m 76' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.27  
  • 22.53  
  • 22.54  
30 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 21.61m 70' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.61  
  • 21.46  
31 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 20.70m 67' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.70  
32 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 18.47m 60' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.47  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Paz SO-2 Rutgers-Newark FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Buggs JR-3 Delaware Valley FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Carlo Telesco FR-1 Ursinus 38.63m 126' 9"
8 Alexander Weisgerber FR-1 Delaware Valley 38.40m 126' 0"
16 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33.63m 110' 4"
17 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.52m 103' 5"
21 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 29.68m 97' 4"
22 Thomas McCloughan FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.13m 95' 7"
24 Matthew Gallagher FR-1 Ursinus 27.38m 89' 10"
25 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.67m 84' 3"
28 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 24.01m 78' 9"
30 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 21.61m 70' 11"
32 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 18.47m 60' 7"
  James Buggs JR-3 Delaware Valley FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Edward Dennerlein JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 42.12m 138' 2"
13 Nick Silva SR-4 Stockton 35.25m 115' 8"
14 George Psaradakis   Unattached 34.59m 113' 6"
18 James Razzano SO-2 Keystone 31.40m 103' 0"
19 Tyler Shanks SO-2 Stockton 31.10m 102' 0"
23 Mark Decker SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.61m 93' 10"
26 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.31m 83' 0"
27 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.71m 81' 1"
29 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 23.27m 76' 4"
31 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 20.70m 67' 11"
  Chris Paz SO-2 Rutgers-Newark FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Daryn Blackwell   Unattached 45.99m 150' 11"
2 Daniel Usher FR-1 Howard CC 44.14m 144' 10"
3 Thomas Strychowski FR-1 Stockton 43.14m 141' 6"
5 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 39.57m 129' 10"
6 Tyler Maxwell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 39.07m 128' 2"
9 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 37.90m 124' 4"
10 Paul Ogunleye FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 37.52m 123' 1"
11 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 36.82m 120' 10"
12 Anthony Cianfrini SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 35.90m 117' 9"
15 Jake Hankins   Unattached 33.99m 111' 6"
20 Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton 30.60m 100' 5"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Szelc JR-3 Stockton 52.34m 171' 9"
  • 52.34  
  • 50.93  
  • 50.58  
  • 50.51  
2 Noah Rosenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 50.84m 166' 9"
  • 50.84  
  • 49.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.54  
3 Thomas Sagendorf   Immaculata 50.43m 165' 5"
  • 50.43  
  • 47.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jordan Aughenbaugh JR-3 Stockton 47.31m 155' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.31  
  • 42.70  
  • FOUL  
5 Matthew Dockery JR-3 Widener 45.64m 149' 9"
  • 45.64  
  • 45.25  
  • 42.91  
  • 45.42  
6 Ryan Whitted FR-1 Stockton 44.90m 147' 4"
  • 44.90  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.52  
7 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 43.85m 143' 10"
  • 43.67  
  • 42.10  
  • 43.85  
  • 42.44  
8 Nick Silva SR-4 Stockton 42.79m 140' 5"
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • 42.79  
9 Mikal Butler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 41.60m 136' 6"
  • 38.20  
  • 36.43  
  • 41.60  
  • 38.23  
10 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 41.17m 135' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.17  
  • 41.17  
  • FOUL  
11 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 40.05m 131' 5"
  • 35.80  
  • 35.23  
  • 40.05  
  • 37.70  
12 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 38.82m 127' 4"
  • 34.90  
  • 37.13  
  • 38.82  
  • 35.42  
13 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.74m 127' 1"
  • 38.74  
  • 31.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.38  
14 Connor Lent SO-2 Ursinus 38.68m 126' 11"
  • 34.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.68  
15 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 38.54m 126' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.54  
  • 35.68  
  • 34.84  
16 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 38.43m 126' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Colin Fasolka FR-1 Delaware Valley 36.91m 121' 1"
  • 35.47  
  • 33.54  
  • 36.91  
  • 34.72  
18 Matthew Gallagher FR-1 Ursinus 35.98m 118' 0"
  • 35.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 35.82m 117' 6"
  • 31.44  
  • 35.49  
  • 35.82  
  • 25.48  
20 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 35.70m 117' 1"
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.70  
  • FOUL  
21 Dean Forlano   Immaculata 35.59m 116' 9"
  • 32.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
22 Mike Lentine SR-4 Delaware Valley 33.11m 108' 7"
  • 33.11  
  • 31.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.39m 106' 3"
  • 31.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.12  
  • 32.39  
24 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 31.88m 104' 7"
  • 26.84  
  • 27.07  
  • 30.84  
  • 31.88  
25 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.19m 95' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
26 Grant Kennedy JR-3 Delaware Valley 28.52m 93' 7"
  • 25.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.52  
27 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 26.04m 85' 5"
  • 26.04  
  • 25.85  
  • 25.01  
  • FOUL  
28 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.81m 78' 1"
  • 21.79  
  • 23.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.02m 75' 6"
  • 19.88  
  • 23.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Eric Ly SO-2 Eastern 20.37m 66' 10"
  • 18.40  
  • 19.14  
  • 18.36  
  • 20.37  
31 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 15.26m 50' 1"
  • 14.45  
  • 14.77  
  • 12.95  
  • 15.26  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Matthew Dockery JR-3 Widener 45.64m 149' 9"
10 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 41.17m 135' 1"
12 Cole Connelly FR-1 Ursinus 38.82m 127' 4"
14 Connor Lent SO-2 Ursinus 38.68m 126' 11"
16 Corey Allegrucci SO-2 Keystone 38.43m 126' 1"
18 Matthew Gallagher FR-1 Ursinus 35.98m 118' 0"
23 Justin-Brendan Jackson FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.39m 106' 3"
25 Harold Wildrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.19m 95' 9"
27 Oleg Sosnovskiy FR-1 Lehman 26.04m 85' 5"
30 Eric Ly SO-2 Eastern 20.37m 66' 10"
31 Eddy Vittini FR-1 Lehman 15.26m 50' 1"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Ryan Whitted FR-1 Stockton 44.90m 147' 4"
9 Mikal Butler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 41.60m 136' 6"
11 Aron Szenczy SO-2 Eastern 40.05m 131' 5"
13 Matt Vines FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.74m 127' 1"
19 Meghrasinh Dodia FR-1 Middlesex CC 35.82m 117' 6"
21 Dean Forlano   Immaculata 35.59m 116' 9"
26 Grant Kennedy JR-3 Delaware Valley 28.52m 93' 7"
28 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.81m 78' 1"
29 Haseeb Syed FR-1 Middlesex CC 23.02m 75' 6"
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Szelc JR-3 Stockton 52.34m 171' 9"
2 Noah Rosenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 50.84m 166' 9"
3 Thomas Sagendorf   Immaculata 50.43m 165' 5"
4 Jordan Aughenbaugh JR-3 Stockton 47.31m 155' 2"
7 Adam Myers JR-3 Ursinus 43.85m 143' 10"
8 Nick Silva SR-4 Stockton 42.79m 140' 5"
15 Clavel Coleman JR-3 Lehman 38.54m 126' 5"
17 Colin Fasolka FR-1 Delaware Valley 36.91m 121' 1"
20 John Miller SO-2 Middlesex CC 35.70m 117' 1"
22 Mike Lentine SR-4 Delaware Valley 33.11m 108' 7"
24 James Oliver JR-3 Lehman 31.88m 104' 7"