January 26-27, 2018
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.95
2 Julius Rivera SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.99
3 Christian McFadden SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.05
4 Ray Anikwue SO-2 Buffalo 7.06
5 Louis Berry JR-3 Mount Union 7.06
6 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 7.08
7 Jaylond Butler JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.10
8 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.11
9 Aaron Banks FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 7.11
10 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.11
11 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.17
12 Cole Weirich JR-3 John Carroll 7.19
13 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.20
14 Alex Leeper FR-1 Mount Union 7.21
15 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.23
16 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.23
17 Elijah Morton SO-2 Shenandoah 7.24
18 Edward Harris FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.24
19 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 7.24
20 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.26
21 Kendall Shadie FR-1 Mount Union 7.27
22 Jordel Williams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.27
23 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 7.28
24 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.28
25 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 7.28
26 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.28
27 Kalen Keathley FR-1 Marietta 7.29
28 Aaron Barlow JR-3 Point Park 7.29
29 Stephen George JR-3 Buffalo 7.30
30 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30
31 Eliezier Silvestre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.30
32 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 7.31
33 John Woodson SO-2 Shenandoah 7.32
34 Byron Mayers JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.32
35 Trent Shepherd FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.32
35 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 7.32
37 Hayden Snow SO-2 John Carroll 7.33
38 Darian Littlejohn FR-1 Mount Union 7.34
39 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.34
40 Kenneth Barnes, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.34
41 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 7.35
42 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.35
43 Austin Ebert SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.35
44 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.36
45 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 7.37
46 Khailen Carroll JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.37
47 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 7.37
48 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera JR-3 Walsh 7.38
49 Josh Perry SO-2 Mount Union 7.39
50 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 7.40
51 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.41
52 Tyrone Robinson SR-4 Point Park 7.42
53 Matthew McComas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.43
54 Corey Hough SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.43
55 Aramis Wright FR-1 Point Park 7.44
56 Kurt Jones FR-1 Mount Union 7.44
57 Corey Allen SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.45
58 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.45
59 Tyler Fisher SR-4 Shenandoah 7.46
60 Tommy Davis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.46
61 Brandon Cloud SR-4 Mount Union 7.46
62 DeAnthony Morgan JR-3 Point Park 7.47
63 Dajour Bryant-Hull SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.47
64 Cody Fitzwater FR-1 Mount Union 7.48
65 Billy Frauens FR-1 Marietta 7.48
66 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.49
67 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.49
67 Daniel Blaine SO-2 Marietta 7.49
69 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.53
70 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.53
71 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 7.55
72 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 7.56
73 Amir Cobbs SO-2 Geneva 7.58
74 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 7.60
75 Evan Mee FR-1 Grove City 7.61
76 Tyler Rothfuss FR-1 Grove City 7.62
77 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.62
78 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 7.62
79 Sanusi Jalloh SR-4 Shenandoah 7.63
80 Chris Wardlow SO-2 John Carroll 7.63
81 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7.63
82 Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie 7.64
83 Stan Kostka FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.65
84 Jared Ross SO-2 Point Park 7.65
85 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.65
86 Jordan Island SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.67
87 D'Angelo Bottley FR-1 Mount Union 7.67
88 Chris Sweeney FR-1 Grove City 7.68
89 Matthew Cannon FR-1 Carlow 7.68
90 Joe Grinde SO-2 Grove City 7.73
91 Seth Ray FR-1 Grove City 7.75
92 Jihoon Heo   Penn State T&F Club 7.76
93 Devin Wonner FR-1 Walsh 7.77
94 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 7.80
95 Quinn Walker SO-2 Grove City 7.83
96 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.84
97 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 7.87
98 Joe Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 8.08
99 Garrett Skinner   Penn State T&F Club 8.15
100 Jeffrey Jenkins FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.73
101 Sam Webb Senior Unattached 8.88
102 Thomas Allcorn   Over The Hill TC 9.47
  Richard Arnaud SR-4 Buffalo State FS
  Daniel Jackson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jaylond Butler JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.10
15 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.23
31 Eliezier Silvestre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.30
51 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.41
65 Billy Frauens FR-1 Marietta 7.48
67 Daniel Blaine SO-2 Marietta 7.49
79 Sanusi Jalloh SR-4 Shenandoah 7.63
82 Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie 7.64
85 Jacob Marzka JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.65
102 Thomas Allcorn   Over The Hill TC 9.47
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Aaron Banks FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 7.11
29 Stephen George JR-3 Buffalo 7.30
39 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.34
56 Kurt Jones FR-1 Mount Union 7.44
66 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.49
71 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 7.55
84 Jared Ross SO-2 Point Park 7.65
97 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 7.87
98 Joe Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 8.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.95
21 Kendall Shadie FR-1 Mount Union 7.27
27 Kalen Keathley FR-1 Marietta 7.29
41 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 7.35
45 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 7.37
52 Tyrone Robinson SR-4 Point Park 7.42
64 Cody Fitzwater FR-1 Mount Union 7.48
89 Matthew Cannon FR-1 Carlow 7.68
94 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Julius Rivera SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.99
13 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.20
17 Elijah Morton SO-2 Shenandoah 7.24
22 Jordel Williams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.27
25 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 7.28
55 Aramis Wright FR-1 Point Park 7.44
61 Brandon Cloud SR-4 Mount Union 7.46
74 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 7.60
80 Chris Wardlow SO-2 John Carroll 7.63
93 Devin Wonner FR-1 Walsh 7.77
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Louis Berry JR-3 Mount Union 7.06
14 Alex Leeper FR-1 Mount Union 7.21
24 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.28
35 Trent Shepherd FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.32
48 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera JR-3 Walsh 7.38
57 Corey Allen SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.45
60 Tommy Davis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.46
76 Tyler Rothfuss FR-1 Grove City 7.62
81 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 7.63
92 Jihoon Heo   Penn State T&F Club 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christian McFadden SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.05
19 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 7.24
28 Aaron Barlow JR-3 Point Park 7.29
46 Khailen Carroll JR-3 Saint Francis University 7.37
47 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 7.37
54 Corey Hough SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.43
70 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.53
  Daniel Jackson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.11
18 Edward Harris FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.24
30 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.30
38 Darian Littlejohn FR-1 Mount Union 7.34
58 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.45
59 Tyler Fisher SR-4 Shenandoah 7.46
62 DeAnthony Morgan JR-3 Point Park 7.47
63 Dajour Bryant-Hull SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.47
96 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.23
37 Hayden Snow SO-2 John Carroll 7.33
40 Kenneth Barnes, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.34
43 Austin Ebert SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.35
44 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 7.36
72 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 7.56
77 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.62
86 Jordan Island SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.67
95 Quinn Walker SO-2 Grove City 7.83
100 Jeffrey Jenkins FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.11
12 Cole Weirich JR-3 John Carroll 7.19
32 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 7.31
49 Josh Perry SO-2 Mount Union 7.39
53 Matthew McComas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.43
67 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.49
69 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.53
101 Sam Webb Senior Unattached 8.88
  Richard Arnaud SR-4 Buffalo State FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ray Anikwue SO-2 Buffalo 7.06
11 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.17
26 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.28
42 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.35
50 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 7.40
75 Evan Mee FR-1 Grove City 7.61
78 Tevin Riddle SR-4 Malone 7.62
83 Stan Kostka FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 7.65
87 D'Angelo Bottley FR-1 Mount Union 7.67
91 Seth Ray FR-1 Grove City 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 7.08
20 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.26
23 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 7.28
33 John Woodson SO-2 Shenandoah 7.32
34 Byron Mayers JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.32
35 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 7.32
73 Amir Cobbs SO-2 Geneva 7.58
88 Chris Sweeney FR-1 Grove City 7.68
90 Joe Grinde SO-2 Grove City 7.73
99 Garrett Skinner   Penn State T&F Club 8.15

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.73
2 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 21.98
3 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 22.23
4 Ray Anikwue SO-2 Buffalo 22.28
5 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.30
6 Christian Strozier SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 22.47
7 Robert Liebel SR-4 Buffalo State 22.54
8 Christian McFadden SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.56
9 Michael Strachan FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.57
10 Alex Leeper FR-1 Mount Union 22.65
11 Deven Ward FR-1 John Carroll 22.66
12 Aaron Banks FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.67
13 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.73
14 Julius Rivera SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.82
15 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.82
16 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.84
17 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 22.85
18 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 22.88
19 Desmond Nartey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.88
20 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.91
21 Josh Perry SO-2 Mount Union 23.01
22 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.11
23 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.12
24 Brian Vandusen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.12
25 Kendall Shadie FR-1 Mount Union 23.18
26 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.18
27 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 23.18
28 Kalen Keathley FR-1 Marietta 23.22
29 Tommy Davis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.26
30 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 23.28
31 Byron Mayers JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.29
32 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.33
33 Josiah Ross JR-3 Mount Union 23.33
34 John Woodson SO-2 Shenandoah 23.34
35 Eliezier Silvestre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.37
36 Hunter Small   Penn State T&F Club 23.43
37 Jihoon Heo   Penn State T&F Club 23.44
38 Isaac Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 23.46
39 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 23.47
40 Edward Harris FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.50
41 Kane Stephens FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.58
42 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.59
43 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 23.64
44 David Dill SO-2 Geneva 23.64
45 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 23.65
46 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.67
47 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 23.69
48 Corey Allen SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.70
49 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 23.72
50 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.73
51 Dajour Bryant-Hull SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.74
52 Alex Parker JR-3 Geneva 23.77
53 Logan Wooddell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.81
54 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 23.86
55 Kenneth Barnes, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.87
56 Ridge Dalrymple FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.87
57 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.90
58 Austin Gresser SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.90
59 Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters 23.98
60 Billy Frauens FR-1 Marietta 24.00
61 Matthew Cannon FR-1 Carlow 24.02
62 Tyrone Robinson SR-4 Point Park 24.03
63 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 24.03
64 DeAnthony Morgan JR-3 Point Park 24.05
65 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 24.08
66 Malik Britt FR-1 Mount Union 24.10
67 Kurt Jones FR-1 Mount Union 24.11
68 Corey Hough SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.12
69 Kamren Perrin SO-2 Central State 24.13
70 Tyler Fisher SR-4 Shenandoah 24.14
71 Ryan Kennell FR-1 Geneva 24.16
72 Matthew McComas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 24.20
73 Evan Mee FR-1 Grove City 24.25
74 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 24.25
75 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 24.28
76 Tyler Bailey   Penn State T&F Club 24.30
77 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.36
78 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.42
79 Stan Kostka FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 24.50
80 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.55
81 Sanusi Jalloh SR-4 Shenandoah 24.56
82 Tyler Rothfuss FR-1 Grove City 24.57
83 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.64
84 Chris Wardlow SO-2 John Carroll 24.71
85 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.71
86 Daniel Blaine SO-2 Marietta 24.77
87 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 24.83
88 Joe Grinde SO-2 Grove City 24.84
89 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 24.88
90 Gabe Willis FR-1 Geneva 24.96
91 Chris Sweeney FR-1 Grove City 25.00
92 Jordan Island SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.03
93 Demetris Sye SO-2 Geneva 25.26
94 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 25.47
95 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 25.47
96 Jahmel Davis SO-2 Shenandoah 25.95
97 Quinn Walker SO-2 Grove City 25.99
98 Tim Wickham FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 26.24
99 Joe Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 26.48
100 Thomas Allcorn   Over The Hill TC 32.81
  Clark Etzler JR-3 Mount Union DQ
  Marcus Edwards JR-3 Saint Francis University DQ
  Blaine Billings SO-2 Buffalo State DNF
  Brett Butcher FR-1 Mount Union DNF
  Aaron Bliss JR-3 Grove City DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jae'Len Means JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.73
2 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 21.98
5 Daniel Meyer SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.30
6 Christian Strozier SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 22.47
7 Robert Liebel SR-4 Buffalo State 22.54
11 Deven Ward FR-1 John Carroll 22.66
39 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 23.47
  Blaine Billings SO-2 Buffalo State DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Christian McFadden SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.56
9 Michael Strachan FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.57
18 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 22.88
21 Josh Perry SO-2 Mount Union 23.01
22 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.11
27 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 23.18
36 Hunter Small   Penn State T&F Club 23.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keagan Hardmon FR-1 Ohio Christian 22.23
4 Ray Anikwue SO-2 Buffalo 22.28
24 Brian Vandusen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.12
33 Josiah Ross JR-3 Mount Union 23.33
34 John Woodson SO-2 Shenandoah 23.34
44 David Dill SO-2 Geneva 23.64
52 Alex Parker JR-3 Geneva 23.77
  Clark Etzler JR-3 Mount Union DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aaron Banks FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.67
17 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 22.85
19 Desmond Nartey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.88
20 Jordi Fossas JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.91
38 Isaac Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 23.46
54 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 23.86
63 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 24.03
75 Trenton Beachy JR-3 Walsh 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Alex Leeper FR-1 Mount Union 22.65
15 Ronnie Fitzgerald SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.82
16 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.84
23 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.12
43 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 23.64
49 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 23.72
65 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 24.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Tracey Harrison SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.73
14 Julius Rivera SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.82
28 Kalen Keathley FR-1 Marietta 23.22
30 Desmond Sallee SO-2 Malone 23.28
31 Byron Mayers JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.29
35 Eliezier Silvestre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 23.37
55 Kenneth Barnes, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kurt Eberhardt SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.18
40 Edward Harris FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.50
45 Joseph Zavarelli FR-1 Malone 23.65
46 Nick Jackson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.67
47 Keith Leckenby SO-2 Saint Francis University 23.69
56 Ridge Dalrymple FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.87
62 Tyrone Robinson SR-4 Point Park 24.03
  Marcus Edwards JR-3 Saint Francis University DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kendall Shadie FR-1 Mount Union 23.18
32 Marquis Sena FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.33
48 Corey Allen SR-4 California (Pa.) 23.70
58 Austin Gresser SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.90
59 Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters 23.98
68 Corey Hough SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.12
72 Matthew McComas SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 24.20
74 Jimmy Russell FR-1 Malone 24.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Tommy Davis JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.26
51 Dajour Bryant-Hull SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.74
57 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.90
64 DeAnthony Morgan JR-3 Point Park 24.05
89 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 24.88
95 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 25.47
  Brett Butcher FR-1 Mount Union DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.73
61 Matthew Cannon FR-1 Carlow 24.02
73 Evan Mee FR-1 Grove City 24.25
78 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 24.42
79 Stan Kostka FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 24.50
82 Tyler Rothfuss FR-1 Grove City 24.57
98 Tim Wickham FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 26.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.59
60 Billy Frauens FR-1 Marietta 24.00
67 Kurt Jones FR-1 Mount Union 24.11
71 Ryan Kennell FR-1 Geneva 24.16
85 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.71
86 Daniel Blaine SO-2 Marietta 24.77
92 Jordan Island SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Kane Stephens FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.58
66 Malik Britt FR-1 Mount Union 24.10
76 Tyler Bailey   Penn State T&F Club 24.30
77 Jonathan Wu FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.36
80 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24.55
87 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 24.83
91 Chris Sweeney FR-1 Grove City 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Jihoon Heo   Penn State T&F Club 23.44
81 Sanusi Jalloh SR-4 Shenandoah 24.56
83 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.64
88 Joe Grinde SO-2 Grove City 24.84
96 Jahmel Davis SO-2 Shenandoah 25.95
97 Quinn Walker SO-2 Grove City 25.99
99 Joe Schmidt FR-1 John Carroll 26.48
  Aaron Bliss JR-3 Grove City DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Logan Wooddell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.81
69 Kamren Perrin SO-2 Central State 24.13
70 Tyler Fisher SR-4 Shenandoah 24.14
84 Chris Wardlow SO-2 John Carroll 24.71
90 Gabe Willis FR-1 Geneva 24.96
93 Demetris Sye SO-2 Geneva 25.26
94 Kaylon Davis FR-1 Lake Erie 25.47
100 Thomas Allcorn   Over The Hill TC 32.81

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 A.J. Digby SO-2 Mount Union 48.84
2 Christian Strozier SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.67
3 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 49.87
4 Tyler Neff SR-4 Mount Union 50.05
5 Benjamin Fairweather JR-3 Buffalo State 50.09
6 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 50.18
7 Cody Sikora SO-2 Buffalo State 50.22
8 Samuel Printy JR-3 Mount Union 50.33
9 Zack Marcum JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.44
10 Blaine Billings SO-2 Buffalo State 50.44
11 John Iannetta JR-3 John Carroll 50.64
12 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.64
13 Austin McIlvaine SR-4 John Carroll 50.65
14 Chimaobi Ezeilo SO-2 Buffalo 50.70
15 Bobby Fogle FR-1 John Carroll 51.01
16 Josiah Ross JR-3 Mount Union 51.14
17 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 51.18
18 Hunter Small   Penn State T&F Club 51.19
19 Isaac Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 51.25
20 Cesar Orquiz FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.41
21 Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union 51.50
22 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 51.72
23 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 51.73
24 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 51.84
25 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 51.89
26 Chris Burnham SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 51.90
27 Ennis Hutchinson   Penn State T&F Club 51.91
28 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 51.96
29 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 51.98
30 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.25
31 Richard Cummings SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 52.28
32 Aaron Barlow JR-3 Point Park 52.29
33 Brett Butcher FR-1 Mount Union 52.30
34 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.39
35 Eric Vassell FR-1 Buffalo State 52.44
36 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 52.45
37 David Dill SO-2 Geneva 52.54
38 Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters 52.56
39 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 52.68
40 Aramis Wright FR-1 Point Park 52.73
41 Jarrod McDowell FR-1 John Carroll 52.80
42 Marcus Edwards JR-3 Saint Francis University 52.80
43 Greg Graf SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.90
44 Kohl Campbell FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.97
45 Nainoa Soto Thompson FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 53.04
46 Aaron Bliss JR-3 Grove City 53.18
47 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 53.24
48 Jerome Willis JR-3 Buffalo State 53.27
49 Daizon Earl JR-3 Walsh 53.34
50 Khailen Carroll JR-3 Saint Francis University 53.54
51 Landon Miller SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 53.75
52 Ethan Griffith FR-1 Mount Union 53.83
53 Kane Stephens FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 54.33
54 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.47
55 Nate Werst Sophomore Pitt Club XC 54.74
56 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 54.75
57 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 54.79
58 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 54.99
59 Joseph Pearce FR-1 Lake Erie 55.00
60 Gordon Lu   Pitt Club XC 55.02
61 Alex Nzumbi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 55.02
62 Stephen Armstrong   Penn State T&F Club 55.10
63 Denzel Beeman   Pitt Club XC 55.32
64 Nicholas Cooksey JR-3 California (Pa.) 55.33
65 Jared Kacor SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 55.59
66 Carson Troyer FR-1 Mount Union 56.20
67 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 57.70
68 Jared Ross SO-2 Point Park 58.55
69 Clayton Campbell FR-1 Marietta 1:01.23
70 Dustin Huff FR-1 Marietta 1:01.36
71 Jeffrey Jenkins FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:01.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 A.J. Digby SO-2 Mount Union 48.84
2 Christian Strozier SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49.67
4 Tyler Neff SR-4 Mount Union 50.05
7 Cody Sikora SO-2 Buffalo State 50.22
9 Zack Marcum JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.44
17 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 51.18
22 Hunter Williams SR-4 Walsh 51.72
24 Aaron Tedys JR-3 Geneva 51.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Benjamin Fairweather JR-3 Buffalo State 50.09
8 Samuel Printy JR-3 Mount Union 50.33
10 Blaine Billings SO-2 Buffalo State 50.44
12 Avery Boea-Gisler FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.64
13 Austin McIlvaine SR-4 John Carroll 50.65
18 Hunter Small   Penn State T&F Club 51.19
27 Ennis Hutchinson   Penn State T&F Club 51.91
30 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 50.18
15 Bobby Fogle FR-1 John Carroll 51.01
16 Josiah Ross JR-3 Mount Union 51.14
20 Cesar Orquiz FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 51.41
35 Eric Vassell FR-1 Buffalo State 52.44
36 Dom Data FR-1 Geneva 52.45
39 Jack Fitch JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 52.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christopher Frederick FR-1 Saint Francis University 49.87
11 John Iannetta JR-3 John Carroll 50.64
14 Chimaobi Ezeilo SO-2 Buffalo 50.70
32 Aaron Barlow JR-3 Point Park 52.29
37 David Dill SO-2 Geneva 52.54
43 Greg Graf SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.90
48 Jerome Willis JR-3 Buffalo State 53.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union 51.50
25 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 51.89
28 Devin Ross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 51.96
31 Richard Cummings SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 52.28
38 Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters 52.56
44 Kohl Campbell FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 52.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Isaac Phillips FR-1 Mount Union 51.25
23 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 51.73
26 Chris Burnham SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 51.90
33 Brett Butcher FR-1 Mount Union 52.30
41 Jarrod McDowell FR-1 John Carroll 52.80
42 Marcus Edwards JR-3 Saint Francis University 52.80
49 Daizon Earl JR-3 Walsh 53.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Khailen Carroll JR-3 Saint Francis University 53.54
53 Kane Stephens FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 54.33
58 Theopolis Washington SR-4 Point Park 54.99
60 Gordon Lu   Pitt Club XC 55.02
61 Alex Nzumbi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 55.02
63 Denzel Beeman   Pitt Club XC 55.32
66 Carson Troyer FR-1 Mount Union 56.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Nicholas Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 52.39
45 Nainoa Soto Thompson FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 53.04
46 Aaron Bliss JR-3 Grove City 53.18
51 Landon Miller SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 53.75
52 Ethan Griffith FR-1 Mount Union 53.83
55 Nate Werst Sophomore Pitt Club XC 54.74
65 Jared Kacor SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 55.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 53.24
54 Josh Coleman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.47
56 Jabari Williams SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 54.75
57 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 54.79
62 Stephen Armstrong   Penn State T&F Club 55.10
64 Nicholas Cooksey JR-3 California (Pa.) 55.33
67 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 57.70
69 Clayton Campbell FR-1 Marietta 1:01.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Marcel McCaskill JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 51.98
40 Aramis Wright FR-1 Point Park 52.73
59 Joseph Pearce FR-1 Lake Erie 55.00
68 Jared Ross SO-2 Point Park 58.55
70 Dustin Huff FR-1 Marietta 1:01.36
71 Jeffrey Jenkins FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:01.93

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Worley FR-1 Mount Union 1:21.37
2 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 1:22.23
3 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 1:23.33
4 Brandyn Neal SO-2 Walsh 1:23.70
5 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 1:24.06
6 Mike Jankowski SO-2 Malone 1:24.15
7 Luke Yaeger Senior McMaster 1:24.17
8 Devin Weems SR-4 Central State 1:24.38
9 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 1:24.53
10 Andre Bennett JR-3 Point Park 1:24.79
11 Michael Cross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:25.82
12 Elijah Diallo SO-2 Point Park 1:26.18
13 Cameron Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:26.38
14 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 1:26.40
15 Parris Strickland SO-2 Buffalo State 1:26.51
16 Carter Zerweck   Pitt Club XC 1:26.60
17 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 1:26.64
18 Michael Chavarria FR-1 Mount Union 1:27.95
19 Hunter Bennington FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.03
20 Anthony Reina JR-3 Point Park 1:28.49
21 Cameron Short FR-1 Carlow 1:28.58
22 A J Barber SR-4 Shawnee State 1:28.76
23 Bryan Partika JR-3 Point Park 1:28.92
24 Jacob Kemper SO-2 Shawnee State 1:29.72
25 Anthony Jones JR-3 Marietta 1:30.18
26 Mark Scott SO-2 Shawnee State 1:30.56
27 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:31.11
28 Kyler Brock FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.12
29 Alex Ventura FR-1 Mount Union 1:32.09
30 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:32.38
31 Steven Biddle JR-3 Geneva 1:32.78
32 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 1:33.93
33 Christian Bergen   Penn State T&F Club 1:34.02
34 Peter King SO-2 Point Park 1:37.51
35 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:42.70
36 Clayton Campbell FR-1 Marietta 1:43.77
37 Jayson Blankenship SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:46.56
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Worley FR-1 Mount Union 1:21.37
2 Joseph Elson, Jr. SO-2 Lake Erie 1:22.23
3 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 1:23.33
7 Luke Yaeger Senior McMaster 1:24.17
8 Devin Weems SR-4 Central State 1:24.38
10 Andre Bennett JR-3 Point Park 1:24.79
17 Solomon Yoder SR-4 Walsh 1:26.64
23 Bryan Partika JR-3 Point Park 1:28.92
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Montrell DeVaughn FR-1 Lake Erie 1:24.06
6 Mike Jankowski SO-2 Malone 1:24.15
9 Tyler Harroun SO-2 Malone 1:24.53
12 Elijah Diallo SO-2 Point Park 1:26.18
13 Cameron Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:26.38
14 Matt Doucette   Penn State T&F Club 1:26.40
21 Cameron Short FR-1 Carlow 1:28.58
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brandyn Neal SO-2 Walsh 1:23.70
11 Michael Cross JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:25.82
15 Parris Strickland SO-2 Buffalo State 1:26.51
18 Michael Chavarria FR-1 Mount Union 1:27.95
19 Hunter Bennington FR-1 Shawnee State 1:28.03
22 A J Barber SR-4 Shawnee State 1:28.76
24 Jacob Kemper SO-2 Shawnee State 1:29.72
26 Mark Scott SO-2 Shawnee State 1:30.56
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Carter Zerweck   Pitt Club XC 1:26.60
27 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:31.11
29 Alex Ventura FR-1 Mount Union 1:32.09
30 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:32.38
32 Josh Clark FR-1 Shawnee State 1:33.93
33 Christian Bergen   Penn State T&F Club 1:34.02
35 Dawson Ammon FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:42.70
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Anthony Reina JR-3 Point Park 1:28.49
25 Anthony Jones JR-3 Marietta 1:30.18
28 Kyler Brock FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:31.12
31 Steven Biddle JR-3 Geneva 1:32.78
34 Peter King SO-2 Point Park 1:37.51
36 Clayton Campbell FR-1 Marietta 1:43.77
37 Jayson Blankenship SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:46.56

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Guarino Sophomore Bergen Elite 1:52.83
2 Nicholas Guarino   Bergen Elite 1:54.12
3 Christopher Nowak FR-1 Buffalo 1:54.78
4 Tyler Scheving Senior Unattached 1:54.88
5 Matthew Napier Senior McMaster 1:55.15
6 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 1:55.65
7 Kiehl Smith SO-2 Albion 1:55.83
8 Kyle Benecke JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:56.11
9 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 1:56.78
10 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 1:56.98
11 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 1:57.02
12 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:57.78
13 Justin Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.02
14 Ryan Were Freshman McMaster 1:58.13
15 Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.18
16 Clayton Wolfe FR-1 Buffalo 1:58.28
17 Trey Rees FR-1 Buffalo 1:59.05
18 Kyle Tumpak FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:59.15
19 Darcy Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.40
20 Tre Brooks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.45
21 Daniel Williams   Penn State T&F Club 1:59.49
22 Colin Kelly FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:59.53
23 Austin Patrick JR-3 Walsh 1:59.87
24 Mykel Fisher FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.99
25 Jake Meeks SO-2 Mount Union 2:00.07
26 Luke Cancilla JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.31
27 Corey Large SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.88
28 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:01.22
29 Jovante Dockery JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:01.68
30 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 2:01.81
31 Isaiah Robinson SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:01.82
32 Caleb Foster SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:01.85
33 Jimmy Zimmerman FR-1 John Carroll 2:01.89
34 Colton Barger SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:02.33
35 Graham Allen SR-4 Grove City 2:02.71
36 Patrick McGuire SO-2 John Carroll 2:02.83
37 Kudzovi Nuakey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.53
38 Glenn McGee FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:03.54
39 Zach Werne SR-4 Shawnee State 2:03.87
40 Jerome Masters FR-1 Buffalo State 2:03.96
41 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.28
42 Max Miller   Penn State T&F Club 2:04.40
43 Nathan Moore FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:04.66
44 Josiah Mansell FR-1 Geneva 2:04.93
45 Kameron Shelton FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:04.96
46 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 2:05.91
47 Connor McIntyre FR-1 John Carroll 2:06.03
48 Ben Codd   Pitt Club XC 2:07.40
49 Thomas Troxel FR-1 Grove City 2:07.50
50 Robert Newhart SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.62
51 Grant Sharp FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:07.77
52 Austin Davis SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.73
53 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 2:09.69
54 Colten Trimble JR-3 Mount Union 2:10.13
55 Michael Garczynski   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.80
56 Liam Krimmel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:11.16
57 Matt Hallgarth SO-2 John Carroll 2:11.66
58 Luke Gidorkis SO-2 Walsh 2:11.89
59 Christopher Woodley JR-3 Carlow 2:13.42
60 Matthew Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:13.89
61 Denzel Beeman   Pitt Club XC 2:15.22
62 Jaren Gilliam FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:20.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Guarino Sophomore Bergen Elite 1:52.83
2 Nicholas Guarino   Bergen Elite 1:54.12
3 Christopher Nowak FR-1 Buffalo 1:54.78
4 Tyler Scheving Senior Unattached 1:54.88
5 Matthew Napier Senior McMaster 1:55.15
6 Xavier Stephens SO-2 Point Park 1:55.65
15 Ryan Scanlon JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.18
28 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:01.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kiehl Smith SO-2 Albion 1:55.83
9 Noah Chaplik FR-1 Malone 1:56.78
10 Nick Chaplik FR-1 Malone 1:56.98
12 Marshall Murray SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:57.78
13 Justin Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.02
16 Clayton Wolfe FR-1 Buffalo 1:58.28
18 Kyle Tumpak FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:59.15
24 Mykel Fisher FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.99
32 Caleb Foster SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:01.85
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kyle Benecke JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:56.11
11 Christopher Cannon FR-1 Malone 1:57.02
20 Tre Brooks SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.45
23 Austin Patrick JR-3 Walsh 1:59.87
25 Jake Meeks SO-2 Mount Union 2:00.07
27 Corey Large SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.88
29 Jovante Dockery JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:01.68
33 Jimmy Zimmerman FR-1 John Carroll 2:01.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ryan Were Freshman McMaster 1:58.13
17 Trey Rees FR-1 Buffalo 1:59.05
19 Darcy Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.40
21 Daniel Williams   Penn State T&F Club 1:59.49
26 Luke Cancilla JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.31
45 Kameron Shelton FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:04.96
47 Connor McIntyre FR-1 John Carroll 2:06.03
51 Grant Sharp FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:07.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Zack Modzelewski JR-3 John Carroll 2:01.81
31 Isaiah Robinson SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:01.82
34 Colton Barger SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:02.33
35 Graham Allen SR-4 Grove City 2:02.71
36 Patrick McGuire SO-2 John Carroll 2:02.83
40 Jerome Masters FR-1 Buffalo State 2:03.96
46 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 2:05.91
54 Colten Trimble JR-3 Mount Union 2:10.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Colin Kelly FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:59.53
37 Kudzovi Nuakey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.53
41 Sean Fields FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:04.28
44 Josiah Mansell FR-1 Geneva 2:04.93
49 Thomas Troxel FR-1 Grove City 2:07.50
56 Liam Krimmel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:11.16
62 Jaren Gilliam FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:20.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Glenn McGee FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:03.54
39 Zach Werne SR-4 Shawnee State 2:03.87
42 Max Miller   Penn State T&F Club 2:04.40
43 Nathan Moore FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:04.66
53 Kyle Bolender SR-4 Mount Union 2:09.69
58 Luke Gidorkis SO-2 Walsh 2:11.89
61 Denzel Beeman   Pitt Club XC 2:15.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Ben Codd   Pitt Club XC 2:07.40
50 Robert Newhart SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:07.62
52 Austin Davis SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.73
55 Michael Garczynski   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.80
57 Matt Hallgarth SO-2 John Carroll 2:11.66
59 Christopher Woodley JR-3 Carlow 2:13.42
60 Matthew Bennett FR-1 Grove City 2:13.89

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Molinaro SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:14.16
2 Justin VanEpps SR-4 Buffalo 4:15.70
3 Steven Kapes SO-2 Walsh 4:16.71
4 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 4:17.42
5 Wyatt Hartman   Unattached 4:17.96
6 Ryan Lesmez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.06
7 Jack Jibb JR-3 Buffalo 4:19.50
8 Thomas Flannery FR-1 Buffalo 4:19.72
9 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 4:20.18
10 Steve Kirkland Senior Unattached 4:21.68
11 Brian Hackman JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:21.81
12 Ridge Robinson Senior Bergen Elite 4:22.75
13 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:23.29
14 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 4:24.49
15 Justin Schramm FR-1 Buffalo 4:26.08
16 Michael Strosko JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:26.17
17 Matthew Mercer SO-2 Buffalo 4:26.62
18 Eric Stratman   Pitt Club XC 4:26.76
19 Colton Sunderland FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:26.85
20 Christopher Quinn   Unattached 4:26.86
21 Lloyd Webb SR-4 Buffalo 4:27.91
22 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 4:28.61
23 Zachary White JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:28.62
24 Nicholas Guarino   Bergen Elite 4:28.96
25 Josh Duffie JR-3 Geneva 4:31.41
26 Devin Rich SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:31.93
27 Thomas Somerville SR-4 Saint Francis University 4:32.60
28 Thomas Meehan SR-4 Buffalo 4:32.66
29 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 4:32.67
30 Clay Smith SR-4 Geneva 4:33.01
31 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 4:33.29
32 Jake Casto SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.04
33 Colten Trimble JR-3 Mount Union 4:35.12
34 Alec Freeman   Pitt Club XC 4:35.45
35 Peter Kane SO-2 Buffalo 4:35.57
36 Ian Gabig FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:35.72
37 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 4:35.75
38 Sean Hilverding JR-3 Point Park 4:35.90
39 Zach Werne SR-4 Shawnee State 4:36.08
40 Stephen Brown JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.13
41 Steven Adams SO-2 Shawnee State 4:37.15
42 Timothy Flynn   Unattached 4:37.29
43 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 4:37.49
44 Noah Mcfoy   Pitt Club XC 4:37.63
45 Hunter Hoover FR-1 Shawnee State 4:37.76
46 Keenan Walker JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:38.04
47 John Wahlie FR-1 Mount Union 4:38.83
48 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 4:38.87
49 Sam Lenze FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:39.95
50 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:39.98
51 Nick Kennedy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.10
52 Nathan Skodi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:42.18
53 Daniel Frame JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:42.48
54 Chris Petroff   Pitt Club XC 4:43.73
55 Jason Hadley JR-3 Mount Union 4:44.14
56 Zach Case   Pitt Club XC 4:44.19
57 John Michael Mihalek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:44.37
58 Matt Hallgarth SO-2 John Carroll 4:45.08
59 Matt Biederman   Pitt Club XC 4:46.88
60 Landon Reed SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:47.41
61 Christopher Dubuc   Penn State T&F Club 4:47.95
62 Ben Codd   Pitt Club XC 4:49.13
63 Christian Valento FR-1 Geneva 4:49.20
64 Dan Carmany SO-2 Malone 4:50.25
65 Donald Bierhals SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4:51.31
66 Michael Walwro   Penn State T&F Club 4:51.41
67 Chris Jiuliante JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.56
68 Michael Garczynski   Penn State T&F Club 4:52.83
69 Christopher Woodley JR-3 Carlow 4:55.39
70 Caleb Shirey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:56.65
71 Robert Lane JR-3 Point Park 4:57.05
72 Devon Caples FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:57.29
73 Nick Barry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:58.42
74 Chris Pamer JR-3 John Carroll 4:58.98
75 Nicholas Cardamone   Pitt Club XC 4:59.30
76 Andrew Weiss FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:59.42
77 Corey Bunch FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:00.39
78 Brody Mihaylo FR-1 Point Park 5:04.66
79 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 5:05.65
80 Noah Spicer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:06.28
81 Joseph Kalik FR-1 Geneva 5:10.00
82 Dylan Allen FR-1 Point Park 5:16.47
83 John Sadar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:45.33
  Micah Daigneault SO-2 Geneva DNF
  Tyler McClimans Senior Camp Cody DNF
  Josh Guarino Sophomore Bergen Elite DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Molinaro SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:14.16
2 Justin VanEpps SR-4 Buffalo 4:15.70
3 Steven Kapes SO-2 Walsh 4:16.71
4 Mark Hadley JR-3 Walsh 4:17.42
5 Wyatt Hartman   Unattached 4:17.96
6 Ryan Lesmez SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:19.06
7 Jack Jibb JR-3 Buffalo 4:19.50
14 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 4:24.49
24 Nicholas Guarino   Bergen Elite 4:28.96
28 Thomas Meehan SR-4 Buffalo 4:32.66
  Josh Guarino Sophomore Bergen Elite DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Thomas Flannery FR-1 Buffalo 4:19.72
9 Cody Cornell   Camp Cody 4:20.18
10 Steve Kirkland Senior Unattached 4:21.68
11 Brian Hackman JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:21.81
12 Ridge Robinson Senior Bergen Elite 4:22.75
13 Justin Mehrer JR-3 Shenandoah 4:23.29
15 Justin Schramm FR-1 Buffalo 4:26.08
16 Michael Strosko JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:26.17
17 Matthew Mercer SO-2 Buffalo 4:26.62
19 Colton Sunderland FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:26.85
21 Lloyd Webb SR-4 Buffalo 4:27.91
26 Devin Rich SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:31.93
31 Spencer Wirick SO-2 Walsh 4:33.29
35 Peter Kane SO-2 Buffalo 4:35.57
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Eric Stratman   Pitt Club XC 4:26.76
20 Christopher Quinn   Unattached 4:26.86
22 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 4:28.61
23 Zachary White JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:28.62
25 Josh Duffie JR-3 Geneva 4:31.41
27 Thomas Somerville SR-4 Saint Francis University 4:32.60
29 Brett Cortelletti JR-3 Malone 4:32.67
33 Colten Trimble JR-3 Mount Union 4:35.12
46 Keenan Walker JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:38.04
47 John Wahlie FR-1 Mount Union 4:38.83
49 Sam Lenze FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:39.95
50 John Laubacher SO-2 Walsh 4:39.98
52 Nathan Skodi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:42.18
55 Jason Hadley JR-3 Mount Union 4:44.14
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Clay Smith SR-4 Geneva 4:33.01
32 Jake Casto SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.04
34 Alec Freeman   Pitt Club XC 4:35.45
38 Sean Hilverding JR-3 Point Park 4:35.90
39 Zach Werne SR-4 Shawnee State 4:36.08
40 Stephen Brown JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:37.13
43 Kyle Albert SO-2 Shenandoah 4:37.49
44 Noah Mcfoy   Pitt Club XC 4:37.63
45 Hunter Hoover FR-1 Shawnee State 4:37.76
48 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 4:38.87
54 Chris Petroff   Pitt Club XC 4:43.73
64 Dan Carmany SO-2 Malone 4:50.25
68 Michael Garczynski   Penn State T&F Club 4:52.83
  Micah Daigneault SO-2 Geneva DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Ian Gabig FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:35.72
37 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 4:35.75
41 Steven Adams SO-2 Shawnee State 4:37.15
42 Timothy Flynn   Unattached 4:37.29
53 Daniel Frame JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:42.48
56 Zach Case   Pitt Club XC 4:44.19
58 Matt Hallgarth SO-2 John Carroll 4:45.08
59 Matt Biederman   Pitt Club XC 4:46.88
63 Christian Valento FR-1 Geneva 4:49.20
66 Michael Walwro   Penn State T&F Club 4:51.41
72 Devon Caples FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:57.29
75 Nicholas Cardamone   Pitt Club XC 4:59.30
81 Joseph Kalik FR-1 Geneva 5:10.00
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Nick Kennedy SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:40.10
57 John Michael Mihalek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:44.37
60 Landon Reed SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:47.41
61 Christopher Dubuc   Penn State T&F Club 4:47.95
62 Ben Codd   Pitt Club XC 4:49.13
71 Robert Lane JR-3 Point Park 4:57.05
74 Chris Pamer JR-3 John Carroll 4:58.98
76 Andrew Weiss FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:59.42
77 Corey Bunch FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:00.39
78 Brody Mihaylo FR-1 Point Park 5:04.66
82 Dylan Allen FR-1 Point Park 5:16.47
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Donald Bierhals SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 4:51.31
67 Chris Jiuliante JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.56
69 Christopher Woodley JR-3 Carlow 4:55.39
70 Caleb Shirey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:56.65
73 Nick Barry FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:58.42
79 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 5:05.65
80 Noah Spicer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:06.28
83 John Sadar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:45.33
  Tyler McClimans Senior Camp Cody DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sergio Raez Villanueva Sophomore McMaster 8:17.22
2 Josh McGillivray Sophomore McMaster 8:25.29
3 Jeff Tweedle   Harbour Track Hamilton 8:25.95
4 Eric MacPherson Senior McMaster 8:27.55
5 Hunter Heaton   Second Sole 8:29.10
6 Max Turek   McMaster 8:29.64
7 Ian McVey JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:31.32
8 Jonathan Favero Junior McMaster 8:34.20
9 Dylan Alick Sophomore McMaster 8:36.36
10 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 8:38.85
11 Jacob Bishop FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8:40.08
12 Christain MacGillivray   McMaster 8:40.89
13 Ryan Tyrrell   McMaster 8:44.36
14 Matthew MacArthur   McMaster 8:48.41
15 Ridge Robinson Senior Bergen Elite 8:49.71
16 Aaron DeJong   McMaster 8:51.35
17 Nick Horton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:51.58
18 Justyn Tyrrell   McMaster 8:52.01
19 Christopher Sims FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.16
20 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 8:52.89
21 Nick Marino JR-3 Walsh 8:53.76
22 Taylor Cornwall   McMaster 8:53.85
23 Alex Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 8:54.02
24 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 8:54.85
25 Patrick Deane Senior McMaster 8:57.97
26 Justin Shaffer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:58.92
27 Noah Mandel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.12
28 Eric Stratman   Pitt Club XC 8:59.33
29 Jeramie Lai   McMaster 9:00.53
30 Emmanuel Birgen SO-2 Central State 9:00.82
31 Christopher Drozynski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:01.29
32 Austin Cooper SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9:01.31
33 Zach Fresenko FR-1 Malone 9:01.96
34 Ahmed Hamed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:03.69
35 Chad Burrow SO-2 John Carroll 9:03.90
36 Jake Darby FR-1 John Carroll 9:04.30
37 Lucas Huber FR-1 Malone 9:04.34
38 Hunter Riffle FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:06.80
39 Zack Henry FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9:09.00
40 Jared Bugaj FR-1 Walsh 9:10.11
41 Michael Kozlowski SR-4 John Carroll 9:11.40
42 Theo Bach SR-4 Mount Union 9:11.66
43 Michael Dautlick JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:14.59
44 Ray Parsons SR-4 Shenandoah 9:21.70
45 Nicholas Cardamone   Pitt Club XC 9:22.44
46 Chris Petroff   Pitt Club XC 9:23.44
47 Noah Mcfoy   Pitt Club XC 9:23.69
48 Josh Metzung FR-1 Shawnee State 9:24.07
49 Brady Stevens FR-1 Malone 9:25.12
50 Cameron Lee FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:25.59
51 Owen Reeher SO-2 Shawnee State 9:26.01
52 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:26.40
53 Eric Torres SO-2 Point Park 9:27.10
54 Keller Dittoe FR-1 John Carroll 9:28.87
55 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 9:29.61
56 Joe Uliano SO-2 California (Pa.) 9:31.05
57 Andrew Weiss FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:31.47
58 Alec Freeman   Pitt Club XC 9:32.58
59 Josep Barbera Sanchis FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:32.71
60 Brendan Hinds SO-2 Saint Francis University 9:33.17
61 Andrew Miner FR-1 John Carroll 9:36.17
62 Ian Lauver FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:36.72
63 Trenton Barnhart JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:39.55
64 Jimmy White SR-4 John Carroll 9:40.06
65 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 9:40.36
66 Thryceton Deckard FR-1 Shawnee State 9:40.45
67 Jarrod Lipsy SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:41.36
68 Aaron Hoda FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:42.94
69 Alex Kubala SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:47.51
70 Jabari Freeman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:47.72
71 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 9:47.98
72 Michael Hornacek FR-1 Malone 9:48.20
73 Michael Walwro   Penn State T&F Club 9:48.83
74 Reed Davis FR-1 Shenandoah 9:50.34
75 Robert Lane JR-3 Point Park 9:53.39
76 Zach Jenkins FR-1 Point Park 9:58.26
77 Seth Jenny   Unattached 9:58.27
78 Evan Conti   Pitt Club XC 10:06.81
79 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 10:12.63
80 Bradley Calleja JR-3 Point Park 10:16.01
81 Josh Wood   Pitt Club XC 10:17.69
82 Mitch Keeney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:19.06
83 Brody Mihaylo FR-1 Point Park 10:19.40
84 Adam Steich FR-1 Geneva 10:20.37
85 Dylan Allen FR-1 Point Park 10:24.72
86 Joshua Sanderlin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:36.19
87 Andrew Grimes   Pitt Club XC 10:39.61
88 Josh Kuipers SR-4 Grove City 10:57.21
89 Jacob Gregory SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11:21.32
90 Micah Reese SO-2 Geneva 11:21.50
  Dylan Servos JR-3 Buffalo DNF
  Nick Kondrat Senior McMaster DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sergio Raez Villanueva Sophomore McMaster 8:17.22
2 Josh McGillivray Sophomore McMaster 8:25.29
3 Jeff Tweedle   Harbour Track Hamilton 8:25.95
4 Eric MacPherson Senior McMaster 8:27.55
5 Hunter Heaton   Second Sole 8:29.10
6 Max Turek   McMaster 8:29.64
7 Ian McVey JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:31.32
8 Jonathan Favero Junior McMaster 8:34.20
9 Dylan Alick Sophomore McMaster 8:36.36
10 Jacob Caniford SO-2 Walsh 8:38.85
11 Jacob Bishop FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8:40.08
12 Christain MacGillivray   McMaster 8:40.89
13 Ryan Tyrrell   McMaster 8:44.36
14 Matthew MacArthur   McMaster 8:48.41
18 Justyn Tyrrell   McMaster 8:52.01
25 Patrick Deane Senior McMaster 8:57.97
28 Eric Stratman   Pitt Club XC 8:59.33
32 Austin Cooper SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9:01.31
  Nick Kondrat Senior McMaster DNF
  Dylan Servos JR-3 Buffalo DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Ridge Robinson Senior Bergen Elite 8:49.71
16 Aaron DeJong   McMaster 8:51.35
17 Nick Horton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:51.58
19 Christopher Sims FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.16
20 Robert Cooper   Bergen Elite 8:52.89
21 Nick Marino JR-3 Walsh 8:53.76
22 Taylor Cornwall   McMaster 8:53.85
23 Alex Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 8:54.02
24 Jacob Turner SO-2 Walsh 8:54.85
26 Justin Shaffer JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:58.92
27 Noah Mandel JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.12
29 Jeramie Lai   McMaster 9:00.53
30 Emmanuel Birgen SO-2 Central State 9:00.82
33 Zach Fresenko FR-1 Malone 9:01.96
34 Ahmed Hamed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:03.69
35 Chad Burrow SO-2 John Carroll 9:03.90
36 Jake Darby FR-1 John Carroll 9:04.30
43 Michael Dautlick JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:14.59
49 Brady Stevens FR-1 Malone 9:25.12
66 Thryceton Deckard FR-1 Shawnee State 9:40.45
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Christopher Drozynski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:01.29
37 Lucas Huber FR-1 Malone 9:04.34
38 Hunter Riffle FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:06.80
39 Zack Henry FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9:09.00
40 Jared Bugaj FR-1 Walsh 9:10.11
41 Michael Kozlowski SR-4 John Carroll 9:11.40
42 Theo Bach SR-4 Mount Union 9:11.66
46 Chris Petroff   Pitt Club XC 9:23.44
47 Noah Mcfoy   Pitt Club XC 9:23.69
48 Josh Metzung FR-1 Shawnee State 9:24.07
51 Owen Reeher SO-2 Shawnee State 9:26.01
54 Keller Dittoe FR-1 John Carroll 9:28.87
55 Xavier Kibet FR-1 Lake Erie 9:29.61
56 Joe Uliano SO-2 California (Pa.) 9:31.05
58 Alec Freeman   Pitt Club XC 9:32.58
60 Brendan Hinds SO-2 Saint Francis University 9:33.17
61 Andrew Miner FR-1 John Carroll 9:36.17
64 Jimmy White SR-4 John Carroll 9:40.06
67 Jarrod Lipsy SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:41.36
68 Aaron Hoda FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:42.94
70 Jabari Freeman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:47.72
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Ray Parsons SR-4 Shenandoah 9:21.70
45 Nicholas Cardamone   Pitt Club XC 9:22.44
50 Cameron Lee FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:25.59
53 Eric Torres SO-2 Point Park 9:27.10
57 Andrew Weiss FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9:31.47
59 Josep Barbera Sanchis FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:32.71
62 Ian Lauver FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:36.72
63 Trenton Barnhart JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:39.55
69 Alex Kubala SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:47.51
73 Michael Walwro   Penn State T&F Club 9:48.83
76 Zach Jenkins FR-1 Point Park 9:58.26
77 Seth Jenny   Unattached 9:58.27
80 Bradley Calleja JR-3 Point Park 10:16.01
82 Mitch Keeney FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:19.06
Men's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Sean Snyder SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:26.40
65 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 9:40.36
71 Issac Mills JR-3 Grove City 9:47.98
72 Michael Hornacek FR-1 Malone 9:48.20
74 Reed Davis FR-1 Shenandoah 9:50.34
75 Robert Lane JR-3 Point Park 9:53.39
78 Evan Conti   Pitt Club XC 10:06.81
79 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 10:12.63
81 Josh Wood   Pitt Club XC 10:17.69
83 Brody Mihaylo FR-1 Point Park 10:19.40
84 Adam Steich FR-1 Geneva 10:20.37
85 Dylan Allen FR-1 Point Park 10:24.72
86 Joshua Sanderlin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:36.19
87 Andrew Grimes   Pitt Club XC 10:39.61
88 Josh Kuipers SR-4 Grove City 10:57.21
89 Jacob Gregory SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 11:21.32
90 Micah Reese SO-2 Geneva 11:21.50

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Andrews SR-4 John Carroll 14:54.80
2 Kyle Monahan SR-4 John Carroll 14:56.85
3 Jack Schlabig   CRC Elite 14:58.23
4 Andy Morgan Senior Unattached 15:01.04
5 Liam Hilbert SO-2 Buffalo 15:04.89
6 Adam Sopchak SR-4 Mount Union 15:05.53
7 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 15:09.26
8 Bobby Borger SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:11.84
9 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 15:14.16
10 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 15:14.43
11 David Cecchi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15:17.06
12 Benjamin Cardamone SO-2 Buffalo 15:23.94
13 Michael Dahmen   Unattached 15:25.13
14 Christopher Quinn   Unattached 15:26.24
15 Kevin Charette SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 15:26.54
16 Charles Rodeheffer JR-3 Wittenberg 15:33.10
17 Zachary Wortman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15:34.75
18 Dakota Frost SO-2 Bluffton 15:41.22
19 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 15:42.87
20 Jon Bach SO-2 Mount Union 15:47.64
21 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:49.05
22 Owen Reeher SO-2 Shawnee State 15:49.51
23 Jared Marsh SO-2 Mount Union 15:50.46
24 Hunter Hoover FR-1 Shawnee State 15:50.47
25 Ed Walsh FR-1 Walsh 15:51.23
26 Ryan Budnik JR-3 Grove City 15:55.11
27 Jack Kawalec SO-2 John Carroll 15:58.52
28 Logan Ebersole SR-4 Lake Erie 15:59.24
29 Jonah Eckert JR-3 Bluffton 16:00.19
30 Steven Adams SO-2 Shawnee State 16:01.08
31 Samuel Boyd SR-4 Ohio Northern 16:03.26
32 Parker Blain SR-4 Shawnee State 16:05.04
33 Zachery Salek JR-3 Saint Francis University 16:07.42
34 Josh McClung JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16:07.89
35 Joey Coudriet FR-1 Malone 16:09.20
36 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 16:17.71
37 Canaan Gardner SO-2 Ohio Christian 16:20.85
38 Seth Kurzen   Unattached 16:21.67
39 Casey Kropka JR-3 Mount Union 16:22.92
40 Jacob Kemper SO-2 Shawnee State 16:26.13
41 Josh Metzung FR-1 Shawnee State 16:27.50
42 Matt Thomas SO-2 John Carroll 16:32.51
43 Isaac Verdow JR-3 Walsh 16:39.72
44 Travis Mattson SR-4 Grove City 16:40.97
45 Brandon Racine SO-2 Geneva 16:44.09
46 Sam Lander FR-1 Point Park 16:44.51
47 Brett Radabaugh SR-4 Mount Union 16:44.69
48 Alexander Reimund JR-3 Walsh 16:45.08
49 Timothy Meli JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16:46.48
50 Ethan Richter SR-4 Shawnee State 16:49.67
51 Timothy Wheeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:56.46
52 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 16:56.47
53 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 16:56.59
54 Hayden Mink SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:02.88
55 Mack Mettille FR-1 Grove City 17:03.16
56 Adam Romano JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:24.56
57 Cody Schreiber SR-4 Geneva 17:30.68
58 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 17:48.30
59 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 18:07.20
60 Mark Scott SO-2 Shawnee State 18:16.04
61 Eric Ingros Junior Unattached 18:21.32
  Zach Greenspan JR-3 Grove City DNF
  Patrick O'Brien   Second Sole DNF
  Ian Grifith SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNF
  Michael Kozlowski SR-4 John Carroll DNF
  Eric Sampsel Senior Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matt Andrews SR-4 John Carroll 14:54.80
2 Kyle Monahan SR-4 John Carroll 14:56.85
3 Jack Schlabig   CRC Elite 14:58.23
4 Andy Morgan Senior Unattached 15:01.04
5 Liam Hilbert SO-2 Buffalo 15:04.89
6 Adam Sopchak SR-4 Mount Union 15:05.53
7 George McCartney JR-3 Malone 15:09.26
8 Bobby Borger SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:11.84
9 Nate Boyer SR-4 Malone 15:14.16
10 Noah Whittington SO-2 Malone 15:14.43
11 David Cecchi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 15:17.06
12 Benjamin Cardamone SO-2 Buffalo 15:23.94
19 Noah Murray FR-1 Walsh 15:42.87
31 Samuel Boyd SR-4 Ohio Northern 16:03.26
  Patrick O'Brien   Second Sole DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Michael Dahmen   Unattached 15:25.13
14 Christopher Quinn   Unattached 15:26.24
15 Kevin Charette SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 15:26.54
16 Charles Rodeheffer JR-3 Wittenberg 15:33.10
17 Zachary Wortman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15:34.75
18 Dakota Frost SO-2 Bluffton 15:41.22
20 Jon Bach SO-2 Mount Union 15:47.64
22 Owen Reeher SO-2 Shawnee State 15:49.51
23 Jared Marsh SO-2 Mount Union 15:50.46
24 Hunter Hoover FR-1 Shawnee State 15:50.47
25 Ed Walsh FR-1 Walsh 15:51.23
28 Logan Ebersole SR-4 Lake Erie 15:59.24
30 Steven Adams SO-2 Shawnee State 16:01.08
32 Parker Blain SR-4 Shawnee State 16:05.04
34 Josh McClung JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16:07.89
39 Casey Kropka JR-3 Mount Union 16:22.92
48 Alexander Reimund JR-3 Walsh 16:45.08
50 Ethan Richter SR-4 Shawnee State 16:49.67
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Dylan Buffington SR-4 PSU-Behrend 15:49.05
26 Ryan Budnik JR-3 Grove City 15:55.11
27 Jack Kawalec SO-2 John Carroll 15:58.52
29 Jonah Eckert JR-3 Bluffton 16:00.19
33 Zachery Salek JR-3 Saint Francis University 16:07.42
35 Joey Coudriet FR-1 Malone 16:09.20
36 Drew Thibault SR-4 Grove City 16:17.71
37 Canaan Gardner SO-2 Ohio Christian 16:20.85
38 Seth Kurzen   Unattached 16:21.67
41 Josh Metzung FR-1 Shawnee State 16:27.50
42 Matt Thomas SO-2 John Carroll 16:32.51
43 Isaac Verdow JR-3 Walsh 16:39.72
47 Brett Radabaugh SR-4 Mount Union 16:44.69
53 Brandon Bryan JR-3 Lake Erie 16:56.59
55 Mack Mettille FR-1 Grove City 17:03.16
  Ian Grifith SR-4 PSU-Behrend DNF
  Michael Kozlowski SR-4 John Carroll DNF
  Eric Sampsel Senior Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Jacob Kemper SO-2 Shawnee State 16:26.13
44 Travis Mattson SR-4 Grove City 16:40.97
45 Brandon Racine SO-2 Geneva 16:44.09
46 Sam Lander FR-1 Point Park 16:44.51
49 Timothy Meli JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 16:46.48
51 Timothy Wheeler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:56.46
52 Zachary Barton JR-3 Shenandoah 16:56.47
54 Hayden Mink SO-2 Ohio Christian 17:02.88
56 Adam Romano JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:24.56
57 Cody Schreiber SR-4 Geneva 17:30.68
58 Bryce Nelson SR-4 Grove City 17:48.30
59 Samuel Grate SR-4 Central State 18:07.20
60 Mark Scott SO-2 Shawnee State 18:16.04
61 Eric Ingros Junior Unattached 18:21.32
  Zach Greenspan JR-3 Grove City DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juan Scott SO-2 Central State 7.88
2 Mason Plant SO-2 Mount Union 8.05
3 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 8.13
4 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.22
5 Ashton Colaire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.22
6 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.37
7 Jermaine Francis SO-2 Mount Union 8.49
8 Alex Dimon FR-1 Marietta 8.51
9 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 8.69
10 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 8.70

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juan Scott SO-2 Central State 7.97
2 Mason Plant SO-2 Mount Union 8.13
3 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.37
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 8.37
5 Ashton Colaire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.42
6 Alex Dimon FR-1 Marietta 8.37
7 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.40
8 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 8.44
9 Jermaine Francis SO-2 Mount Union 8.51
10 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 8.66
11 Alex Parker JR-3 Geneva 8.71
12 Eric Klopfenstein SO-2 Marietta 8.73
13 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.76
14 Nate Newman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.77
15 Jordel Williams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.83
16 Ridge Dalrymple FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.91
17 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 8.92
18 Austin Gresser SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.93
19 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 8.94
20 Malik Britt FR-1 Mount Union 8.98
20 Richard Cummings SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 8.98
22 Zachary Jones SO-2 Buffalo 9.01
23 Jake Kaylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.03
24 Baltaj Sandhur FR-1 Buffalo 9.03
25 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.07
26 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.08
27 Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union 9.13
28 Nick Gray JR-3 Buffalo State 9.13
29 Adam White FR-1 Mount Union 9.22
30 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9.24
31 Bryan Partika JR-3 Point Park 9.25
32 Carson Troyer FR-1 Mount Union 9.25
33 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 9.26
34 Kohl Campbell FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.27
35 Tim Wickham FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.28
36 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.28
37 Jayson Blankenship SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.33
38 Anthony Jones JR-3 Marietta 9.35
39 Raymond Hagg SO-2 Geneva 9.43
40 Sachar Williams SR-4 Buffalo State 9.45
41 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 9.49
42 Ryan Kennell FR-1 Geneva 9.50
43 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 9.59
44 Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.30
45 Nicholas Cooksey JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.68
46 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.80
  Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Juan Scott SO-2 Central State 7.97
8 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 8.44
11 Alex Parker JR-3 Geneva 8.71
13 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.76
14 Nate Newman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.77
19 Zachary McClaskey FR-1 Walsh 8.94
32 Carson Troyer FR-1 Mount Union 9.25
38 Anthony Jones JR-3 Marietta 9.35
42 Ryan Kennell FR-1 Geneva 9.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lane Knoch FR-1 Walsh 8.37
7 Dashaun Jackson JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.40
12 Eric Klopfenstein SO-2 Marietta 8.73
17 Bryce Ostheimer FR-1 Walsh 8.92
24 Baltaj Sandhur FR-1 Buffalo 9.03
26 Colby Tarr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.08
33 James Jackson JR-3 Malone 9.26
36 Max Livingood SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.28
37 Jayson Blankenship SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.33
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ashton Dulin JR-3 Malone 8.37
9 Jermaine Francis SO-2 Mount Union 8.51
10 Matthew Grafton   Camp Cody 8.66
20 Malik Britt FR-1 Mount Union 8.98
30 Ed Maxwell SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 9.24
31 Bryan Partika JR-3 Point Park 9.25
39 Raymond Hagg SO-2 Geneva 9.43
46 Cole Keister SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.80
  Konnell Woods FR-1 Lake Erie FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mason Plant SO-2 Mount Union 8.13
6 Alex Dimon FR-1 Marietta 8.37
20 Richard Cummings SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 8.98
22 Zachary Jones SO-2 Buffalo 9.01
23 Jake Kaylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.03
27 Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union 9.13
41 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 9.49
43 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 9.59
44 Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.30
45 Nicholas Cooksey JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashton Colaire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.42
15 Jordel Williams FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.83
16 Ridge Dalrymple FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.91
18 Austin Gresser SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.93
25 Marcus Haeseler SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9.07
28 Nick Gray JR-3 Buffalo State 9.13
29 Adam White FR-1 Mount Union 9.22
34 Kohl Campbell FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.27
35 Tim Wickham FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.28
40 Sachar Williams SR-4 Buffalo State 9.45

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Mount Union A Samuel Printy, Clark Etzler, Tyler Neff, A.J. Digby 3:15.05
2 Central State A Juan Scott, Ja'Vonte Brown, Isreal Williamson, Baron Wilson 3:17.88
3 Charleston (W.V.) A Michael Strachan, Chris Burnham, Tre Brooks, Zack Marcum 3:20.68
4 John Carroll A John Iannetta, Bobby Fogle, Austin McIlvaine, Deven Ward 3:22.00
5 Walsh A Hunter Williams, Bryce Ostheimer, Solomon Yoder, Brandyn Neal 3:24.08
6 Notre Dame (Ohio) A Christian Strozier, Brandon Gambrell, Cesar Orquiz, Mykel Fisher 3:24.39
7 California (Pa.) A Avery Boea-Gisler, Kyle Tumpak, Caleb Foster, Jae'Len Means 3:25.40
8 Saint Francis University A Dashaun Jackson, Christian McFadden, Daniel Meyer, Christopher Frederick 3:26.11
9 PSU-Behrend A Devin Ross, Colton Barger, Greg Graf, Grant Rodgers 3:27.32
10 Ohio Wesleyan A Tommy Davis, Darcy Isaiah, Ryan Lesmez, Kudzovi Nuakey 3:29.29
11 Malone A Christopher Cannon, Noah Chaplik, Tyler Harroun, Mike Jankowski 3:29.48
12 Point Park A Bryan Partika, Aaron Barlow, Tyrone Robinson, Xavier Stephens 3:29.69
13 Buffalo A Thomas Meehan, Clayton Wolfe, Christopher Nowak, Justin VanEpps 3:31.12
14 West Virginia Wesleyan A Sean Fields, Austin Gresser, Ridge Dalrymple, Isaiah Robinson 3:31.35
15 Walsh
(B>)
B Zachary McClaskey, Lane Knoch, Daizon Earl, Luke Gidorkis 3:31.36
16 Penn State T&F Club
(B>)
B Ennis Hutchinson, Tyler Bailey, Jeffrey Mate, Matt Doucette 3:31.51
17 Charleston (W.V.)
(B>)
B Nainoa Soto Thompson, Ronnie Fitzgerald, Matthew McComas, Jared Kacor 3:34.40
18 Notre Dame (Ohio)
(B>)
B Sterling Stoner, Jovante Dockery, Jaren Gilliam, Kameron Shelton 3:35.17
19 John Carroll
(B>)
B Ryan Scanlon, Luke Cancilla, Zack Modzelewski, Patrick McGuire 3:35.60
20 Point Park
(B>)
B Peter King, Elijah Diallo, Andre Bennett, Aramis Wright 3:39.76
21 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
B Kurt Eberhardt, Josh Coleman, Nicholas Coleman, Michael Cross 3:39.97
22 Pitt Club XC A Noah Nicolia, Denzel Beeman, Carter Zerweck, Jake Saletsky 3:41.15
23 Shenandoah A John Woodson, Kyle Albert, Tyler Fisher, Jason White 3:43.38
24 Grove City A Graham Allen, Matthew Bennett, Thomas Troxel, Quinn Walker 3:46.51
25 Pitt Club XC
(B>)
B Noah Mcfoy, Eric Stratman, Gordon Lu, Andrew Grimes 3:58.54
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Mount Union Printy, Etzler, Neff, Digby 3:15.05
2 Central State Scott, Brown, Williamson, Wilson 3:17.88
3 Charleston (W.V.) Strachan, Burnham, Brooks, Marcum 3:20.68
5 Walsh Williams, Ostheimer, Yoder, Neal 3:24.08
6 Notre Dame (Ohio) Strozier, Gambrell, Orquiz, Fisher 3:24.39
13 Buffalo Meehan, Wolfe, Nowak, VanEpps 3:31.12
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 John Carroll Iannetta, Fogle, McIlvaine, Ward 3:22.00
8 Saint Francis University Jackson, McFadden, Meyer, Frederick 3:26.11
10 Ohio Wesleyan Davis, Isaiah, Lesmez, Nuakey 3:29.29
11 Malone Cannon, Chaplik, Harroun, Jankowski 3:29.48
12 Point Park Partika, Barlow, Robinson, Stephens 3:29.69
18 Notre Dame (Ohio)
(B>)
Stoner, Dockery, Gilliam, Shelton 3:35.17
20 Point Park
(B>)
King, Diallo, Bennett, Wright 3:39.76
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 California (Pa.) Boea-Gisler, Tumpak, Foster, Means 3:25.40
9 PSU-Behrend Ross, Barger, Graf, Rodgers 3:27.32
14 West Virginia Wesleyan Fields, Gresser, Dalrymple, Robinson 3:31.35
15 Walsh
(B>)
McClaskey, Knoch, Earl, Gidorkis 3:31.36
17 Charleston (W.V.)
(B>)
Soto Thompson, Fitzgerald, McComas, Kacor 3:34.40
19 John Carroll
(B>)
Scanlon, Cancilla, Modzelewski, McGuire 3:35.60
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
16 Penn State T&F Club
(B>)
Hutchinson, Bailey, Mate, Doucette 3:31.51
21 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Eberhardt, Coleman, Coleman, Cross 3:39.97
22 Pitt Club XC Nicolia, Beeman, Zerweck, Saletsky 3:41.15
23 Shenandoah Woodson, Albert, Fisher, White 3:43.38
24 Grove City Allen, Bennett, Troxel, Walker 3:46.51
25 Pitt Club XC
(B>)
Mcfoy, Stratman, Lu, Grimes 3:58.54
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Buffalo
(C>)
Jibb, Sandhur, Servos, Muldoon 10:12.03
2 Malone Cannon, Harroun, Chaplik, Chaplik 10:15.03
3 Buffalo Nowak, Rees, Schramm, Flannery 10:16.23
4 Buffalo
(D>)
Meehan, Ezeilo, VanEpps, Webb 10:21.22
5 Saint Francis University Hackman, Leckenby, Sunderland, Strosko 10:24.08
6 Charleston (W.V.) Brown, Strachan, Brooks, Riffle 10:30.51
7 Point Park Hilverding, Partika, Bennett, Stephens 10:33.99
9 Buffalo
(B>)
Mercer, George, Wolfe, Kane 10:45.30
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Central State Weems, Brown, Wilson, Birgen 10:38.17
10 Ohio Christian Benecke, Hardmon, Mink, Gardner 10:47.32
11 Shenandoah Parsons, Woodson, Albert, Mehrer 10:47.87
12 Geneva Smith, Daigneault, Domencic, Duffie 10:48.88
13 Charleston (W.V.)
(B>)
Kennedy, Roy, Shirey, Barbera Sanchis 11:25.75
14 Westminster (Pa.) Keenan, Vent, Bettwy, McFall 11:39.03
15 Geneva
(B>)
Steich, Mansell, Kalik, Valento 11:52.25

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Javondii Myers SO-2 Carlow 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Evan Hershberger FR-1 Mount Union 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XX
4 Christian Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Frankie Thomas FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Ricky Fayad JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 2.01
    X
8 Michael Morris JR-3 Point Park 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
9 Nate Newman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 Brian Vandusen FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
11 Jordan Hiatt FR-1 Mount Union 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
12 Wesley Knotts JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
13 Connor Spiegel SO-2 Buffalo 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
13 Brady Smith FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
15 John Capitosti SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Peter Taylor JR-3 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Demetris Sye SO-2 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Joshua Woika SO-2 Malone NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Jesse Garcia JR-3 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Alex Parker JR-3 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Brandan Williams   Unattached NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Zane Tolbert SO-2 Walsh NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Jahmel Davis SO-2 Shenandoah NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Clay O'Dell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Dalton Anderson FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Anthony Constanzo FR-1 Mount Union NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Mael Cantu SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Robert Alexis JR-3 Buffalo State NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Cooper Schiavo FR-1 Buffalo State NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Derek Horton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
2 Matt Keim SO-2 Mount Union 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
3 James Kovatch SO-2 Marietta 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
4 Zack Metz SR-4 Mount Union 4.43m 14' 6.25"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
5 Andrew Dowdell SR-4 Walsh 4.43m 14' 6.25"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
6 Jack Georgetson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 0.53
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
7 Kyle Grimm SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 0.53
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
8 Nathaniel Wheeler FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
9 Bryson Dennison JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
9 Easton Plummer JR-3 Saint Francis University 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 0.53
    P
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
11 Adam Fox SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 0.53
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
12 Tim Maxwell SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 0.53
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
13 Elijah Dangrow SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 0.53
    XO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Jarett Lemasters FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit NH NH
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Raymond Hagg SO-2 Geneva NH NH
  • 3.98
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.83m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Desmond Nartey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.47m 21' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
3 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.02  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
5 John Proctor SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.25  
6 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.16  
7 Andre Lowery JR-3 Point Park 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
8 Mark Njenga SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.34  
9 Nate Newman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 5.99  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.26  
  • 4.68  
10 Michael Speedy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.27  
11 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 5.81  
  • 6.30  
  • 5.98  
12 Christian Graziano SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
13 Peter Taylor JR-3 Geneva 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.23  
14 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Jesse Garcia JR-3 Geneva 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
16 Cody Fitzwater FR-1 Mount Union 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.17  
17 John Capitosti SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
18 Robert Alexis JR-3 Buffalo State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
19 Cody Lambert SO-2 Buffalo State 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.96  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
20 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.02m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
21 Jason White FR-1 Shenandoah 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.01  
22 Zachary Jones SO-2 Buffalo 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
23 Brandon Cloud SR-4 Mount Union 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
24 Ethan Riley FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.85  
25 Richard Tishler   Penn State T&F Club 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.98  
26 Chris Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.82  
27 Michael Morris JR-3 Point Park 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.73  
28 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5.97m 19' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 4.51  
29 Michael Ferrone   Penn State T&F Club 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.90  
30 Mael Cantu SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 4.15  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.70  
31 James Steele, Jr.   Unattached 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
32 Richard Arnaud SR-4 Buffalo State 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
33 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.77  
34 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.50  
35 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
36 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.61  
37 Alex Kennedy SR-4 Geneva 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.54  
38 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera JR-3 Walsh 5.66m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.48  
39 Ethan Griffith FR-1 Mount Union 5.64m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.64  
40 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.36  
41 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.40  
42 Sachar Williams SR-4 Buffalo State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
44 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.95  
45 Clay Cheney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
46 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.08  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.65  
47 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brendon Smith FR-1 Geneva FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amir Cobbs SO-2 Geneva FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Nate Newman SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6.35m 20' 10"
37 Alex Kennedy SR-4 Geneva 5.68m 18' 7.75"
39 Ethan Griffith FR-1 Mount Union 5.64m 18' 6"
43 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.18m 17' 0"
  Amir Cobbs SO-2 Geneva FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
25 Richard Tishler   Penn State T&F Club 5.98m 19' 7.5"
29 Michael Ferrone   Penn State T&F Club 5.90m 19' 4.25"
30 Mael Cantu SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5.89m 19' 4"
31 James Steele, Jr.   Unattached 5.86m 19' 2.75"
36 Spencer Cameron-Pressley JR-3 Buffalo State 5.69m 18' 8"
38 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera JR-3 Walsh 5.66m 18' 7"
40 Noah Nicolia   Pitt Club XC 5.58m 18' 3.75"
44 Jake Saletsky   Pitt Club XC 5.04m 16' 6.5"
45 Clay Cheney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.86m 15' 11.5"
46 Dalton Turner SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  Brendon Smith FR-1 Geneva FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.45m 21' 2"
5 John Proctor SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.43m 21' 1.25"
8 Mark Njenga SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.37m 20' 10.75"
11 Grant Rodgers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.30m 20' 8"
14 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 6.23m 20' 5.25"
15 Jesse Garcia JR-3 Geneva 6.20m 20' 4.25"
23 Brandon Cloud SR-4 Mount Union 6.00m 19' 8.25"
24 Ethan Riley FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.98m 19' 7.5"
27 Michael Morris JR-3 Point Park 5.97m 19' 7"
33 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 5.77m 18' 11.25"
35 Griffin Peyton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5.71m 18' 9"
41 Jabriri Davis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.50m 18' 0.5"
47 Dawson Rivers FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4.65m 15' 3.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Desmond Nartey SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.47m 21' 2.75"
10 Michael Speedy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.34m 20' 9.75"
13 Peter Taylor JR-3 Geneva 6.23m 20' 5.25"
16 Cody Fitzwater FR-1 Mount Union 6.17m 20' 3"
17 John Capitosti SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.16m 20' 2.5"
19 Cody Lambert SO-2 Buffalo State 6.07m 19' 11"
21 Jason White FR-1 Shenandoah 6.01m 19' 8.75"
26 Chris Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 5.97m 19' 7"
28 Tavon Jeter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5.97m 19' 7"
32 Richard Arnaud SR-4 Buffalo State 5.86m 19' 2.75"
34 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 5.72m 18' 9.25"
42 Sachar Williams SR-4 Buffalo State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brandon Gambrell JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6.83m 22' 5"
4 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 6.44m 21' 1.5"
6 Darius Berry JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 6.43m 21' 1.25"
7 Andre Lowery JR-3 Point Park 6.39m 20' 11.75"
12 Christian Graziano SO-2 Saint Francis University 6.25m 20' 6.25"
18 Robert Alexis JR-3 Buffalo State 6.09m 19' 11.75"
20 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6.02m 19' 9"
22 Zachary Jones SO-2 Buffalo 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Almir Santos   Unattached 16.90m 55' 5.5"
  • 16.65  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 16.12  
2 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.35  
3 Christov Cornish SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason White FR-1 Shenandoah 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.51  
6 Chris Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.53  
7 Raphael Tshikala SR-4 Mount Union 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.12  
8 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.47  
9 Christian Graziano SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.13m 43' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
11 Mark Njenga SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.91  
12 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.83  
13 James Steele, Jr.   Unattached 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
14 Alex Kennedy SR-4 Geneva 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.45  
15 Devin Wonner FR-1 Walsh 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.07  
16 D'Angelo Bottley FR-1 Mount Union 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.43  
  • 12.13  
17 Cody Lambert SO-2 Buffalo State 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
18 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  Brendon Smith FR-1 Geneva FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Ferrone   Penn State T&F Club FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zane Tolbert SO-2 Walsh FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Seth Ray FR-1 Grove City FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Micah Walker FR-1 Buffalo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
18 Hunter Lee FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  Mitchell Milem SO-2 Mount Union FOUL NM
  Zane Tolbert SO-2 Walsh FOUL NM
  Brendon Smith FR-1 Geneva FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Chris Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 13.53m 44' 4.75"
9 Christian Graziano SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.13m 43' 1"
10 Jalen Cloud FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.09m 42' 11.5"
11 Mark Njenga SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.99m 42' 7.5"
13 James Steele, Jr.   Unattached 12.61m 41' 4.5"
14 Alex Kennedy SR-4 Geneva 12.45m 40' 10.25"
15 Devin Wonner FR-1 Walsh 12.21m 40' 0.75"
16 D'Angelo Bottley FR-1 Mount Union 12.13m 39' 9.75"
17 Cody Lambert SO-2 Buffalo State 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  Seth Ray FR-1 Grove City FOUL NM
  Michael Ferrone   Penn State T&F Club FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Almir Santos   Unattached 16.90m 55' 5.5"
2 Shaun Berry SR-4 Point Park 14.38m 47' 2.25"
3 Christov Cornish SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 14.14m 46' 4.75"
4 Jason White FR-1 Shenandoah 13.75m 45' 1.5"
5 Baboucar Sallah-Mohammed SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 13.61m 44' 8"
7 Raphael Tshikala SR-4 Mount Union 13.34m 43' 9.25"
8 Ronald Robinson SO-2 Walsh 13.24m 43' 5.25"
12 Varney Pelima FR-1 Walsh 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  Micah Walker FR-1 Buffalo FOUL NM
  Chance Callahan SO-2 Point Park FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Presley SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17.01m 55' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.92  
2 Cade Richeson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16.64m 54' 7.25"
  • 14.66  
  • 14.34  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.64  
3 Sean Sherman SO-2 Mount Union 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • 15.26  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.57  
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
4 James Hanners SR-4 Buffalo 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 13.57  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Danny Byrne FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • 13.99  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.74  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.52  
6 Lucas Cooper SO-2 Mount Union 14.50m 47' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.50  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
7 Benjamin Ross JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.01  
8 Dylon Rippeto SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.97  
9 Connor Brogan SO-2 Mount Union 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.51  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
10 Jeremiah Gyulai FR-1 Mount Union 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
11 Camden Baucke SR-4 Malone 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
12 Seth Calhoun SO-2 Mount Union 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.63  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.08  
13 Evan Loughman JR-3 Lake Erie 13.64m 44' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
14 Tim Friend SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.48  
15 Alex Eye SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.02  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
16 Matthew Michael FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.37  
17 J.J. Bost JR-3 John Carroll 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
18 Matt Fitchet SR-4 Mount Union 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.55  
  • 13.06  
19 Devon Koepp SO-2 Buffalo 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
20 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 11.69  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.85  
21 Owen Zeiter FR-1 Malone 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.81  
22 Christopher Herubin Freshman Unattached 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
23 Jordan Hunkins SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Lance Fisher FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
25 Austin Aikins SO-2 Mount Union 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
26 Josh Barrett FR-1 Geneva 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.19  
27 Nick Vuono SO-2 John Carroll 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Dustin Hale SO-2 Marietta 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.28  
29 Donovan Burris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
30 Zach Thayer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
31 James Volpe SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Dalton Kittle SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Kenneth McCauley SO-2 Shenandoah 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.53  
34 Dylan Conant FR-1 Lake Erie 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.58  
35 Colton Trammel JR-3 Geneva 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 VaShawn Walker SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.68  
37 James Knave SO-2 Shenandoah 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.50  
38 Garrett Skinner   Penn State T&F Club 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.12  
39 Jordan Spradlin FR-1 Shawnee State 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.00  
40 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.30  
41 Gerald Koza SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
42 Matt Dunn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.80  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.92  
43 Joe McNulty FR-1 John Carroll 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
44 Zachary Hartzog FR-1 Shenandoah 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.58  
45 Othniel Kpodar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • 10.78  
46 Bobby Shelly   Penn State T&F Club 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 9.73  
47 Bryan Doheny FR-1 Buffalo State 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 10.71  
48 Grant Holcomb SO-2 Mount Union 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.44  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.63  
49 Jovan Diouf FR-1 Malone 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 9.81  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.66  
50 Nick Porter SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.48  
51 Brett Bieber FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
52 Mychal Cooper SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.62  
53 Jacob Morris FR-1 Shenandoah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
54 James Barnett   Penn State T&F Club 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.85  
55 Austin Chin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.57  
  • 8.25  
56 Brandon Wilson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
57 Jared Ruffin SO-2 Marietta 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 8.69  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.52  
58 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 9.24m 30' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
59 Jahmel Davis SO-2 Shenandoah 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.73  
  • 8.71  
  • 9.02  
60 Joshua Lawhorne FR-1 Mount Union 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
61 Brian Ziegler SO-2 Carlow 8.12m 26' 7.75"
  • 8.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
18 Matt Fitchet SR-4 Mount Union 13.06m 42' 10.25"
32 Dalton Kittle SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.04m 39' 6"
45 Othniel Kpodar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.78m 35' 4.5"
55 Austin Chin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.71m 31' 10.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
40 Wayne Brookover FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.00m 36' 1.25"
41 Gerald Koza SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.99m 36' 0.75"
44 Zachary Hartzog FR-1 Shenandoah 10.88m 35' 8.5"
46 Bobby Shelly   Penn State T&F Club 10.75m 35' 3.25"
47 Bryan Doheny FR-1 Buffalo State 10.71m 35' 1.75"
49 Jovan Diouf FR-1 Malone 10.66m 34' 11.75"
51 Brett Bieber FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.30m 33' 9.5"
52 Mychal Cooper SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
53 Jacob Morris FR-1 Shenandoah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
57 Jared Ruffin SO-2 Marietta 9.52m 31' 3"
58 TJ Kmitch FR-1 Buffalo State 9.24m 30' 3.75"
59 Jahmel Davis SO-2 Shenandoah 9.02m 29' 7.25"
60 Joshua Lawhorne FR-1 Mount Union 8.80m 28' 10.5"
61 Brian Ziegler SO-2 Carlow 8.12m 26' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 James Kendall FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.85m 42' 2"
26 Josh Barrett FR-1 Geneva 12.58m 41' 3.25"
28 Dustin Hale SO-2 Marietta 12.28m 40' 3.5"
31 James Volpe SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 12.09m 39' 8"
33 Kenneth McCauley SO-2 Shenandoah 11.96m 39' 3"
35 Colton Trammel JR-3 Geneva 11.60m 38' 0.75"
36