February 22-24, 2018
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 7.24 10
2. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 7.24 8
3. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 7.27 6
4. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 7.28 5
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 7.30 4
6. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 7.31 3
7. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.33 2
8. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.40 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 7.31
2. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 7.31
3. Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 7.31
4. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.32
5. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 7.34
6. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 7.32
7. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 7.36
8. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.38
9. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.40
10. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 7.42
11. Collins, Angelica SR-4 Clemson 7.42
12. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 7.43
13. Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 7.45
14. Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.47
15. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 7.49
16. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.49
17. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 7.50
18. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.53
19. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.53
20. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.56
21. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 7.56
22. Amadi, Angel FR-1 Louisville 7.59
23. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 7.59
24. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.61
25. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 7.63
26. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.63
27. Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 7.65
28. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 7.67
29. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 7.68
30. Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.73
31. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.75
32. O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.76
33. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 7.88
34. Brown, Carolyn JR-3 Miami 7.89
35. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 9.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 7.34
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 7.36
3. Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 7.47
4. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 7.49
5. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 7.56
6. Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 7.65
7. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 7.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 7.31
2. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 7.42
3. Collins, Angelica SR-4 Clemson 7.42
4. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 7.49
5. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.53
6. Amadi, Angel FR-1 Louisville 7.59
7. Brown, Carolyn JR-3 Miami 7.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirkland, Jayla FR-1 Florida State 7.31
2. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 7.32
3. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.40
4. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 7.56
5. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 7.59
6. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 7.75
7. Boateng, Eunice FR-1 Syracuse 9.88
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.32
2. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 7.43
3. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 7.50
4. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.61
5. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 7.67
6. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 7.68
7. O'Neal, Pharist FR-1 Georgia Tech 7.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 7.31
2. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 7.38
3. Knott, Kristina SR-4 Miami 7.45
4. Richardson, Justice SO-2 Syracuse 7.53
5. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 7.63
6. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 7.63
7. Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.73

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.85 10
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.02 8
3. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.30 6
4. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.49 5
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.56 4
6. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.74 3
7. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.84 2
8. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.43 1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.30 6
2. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.49 5
3. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.74 3
4. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.43 1
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 22.85 10
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.02 8
3. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.56 4
4. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.84 2

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 23.43
2. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.43
3. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.51
4. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.53
5. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.68
6. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.71
7. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.74
8. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.80
9. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.81
10. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.81
11. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 23.84
12. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.91
13. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.94
14. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.95
15. Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.00
16. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 24.04
17. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 24.04
18. Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 24.07
19. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 24.31
20. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 24.50
21. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.51
22. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.51
23. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.54
24. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 24.54
25. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 24.60
26. Ford, Erin JR-3 Miami 24.62
27. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.68
28. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.81
29. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 24.92
30. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.07
31. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.09
32. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.63
33. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.04
  McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clark, Imani FR-1 Syracuse 24.04
2. Parker, Victoria SR-4 Syracuse 24.51
3. Heil, Monica FR-1 Boston College 25.63
  McKiver, Nora SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 23.84
2. Hayden, Brianna SO-2 Georgia Tech 23.95
3. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.51
4. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 26.04
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Seymour, Ka'Tia FR-1 Florida State 23.43
2. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 23.71
3. Tchume, Ama-Selina JR-3 Virginia Tech 24.00
4. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.09
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.80
2. Pressley, Dasia SO-2 Syracuse 23.81
3. Ford, Erin JR-3 Miami 24.62
4. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 25.07
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 23.81
2. Lowe, India JR-3 Duke 24.07
3. Mason, Symone FR-1 Miami 24.31
4. Pate, Janel JR-3 North Carolina St. 24.81
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steele, Alfreda FR-1 Miami 23.51
2. Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.53
3. Ricketts, Ranee SR-4 Clemson 24.54
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 23.68
2. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 23.74
3. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 24.60
4. Woode, Denise SO-2 Georgia Tech 24.68
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dennis, Kennedy FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.91
2. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.54
3. Alston, Sharnae FR-1 Louisville 24.92
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Helps, Shauna JR-3 Florida State 23.43
2. Tate, Caitlin FR-1 Virginia Tech 23.94
3. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 24.04
4. Raglin, Brooke FR-1 Louisville 24.50

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.16 10
2. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 53.27 8
3. James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 53.35 6
4. Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 53.36 5
5. Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 53.46 4
6. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.73 3
7. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 53.88 2
8. McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 53.96 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.16 10
2. Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 53.36 5
3. Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 53.46 4
4. McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 53.96 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 53.27 8
2. James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 53.35 6
3. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.73 3
4. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 53.88 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 53.25
2. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 53.42
3. Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 53.73
4. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.74
5. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.93
6. Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 54.05
7. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 54.12
8. McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 54.19
9. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 54.28
10. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.31
11. Runia, Anna JR-3 Miami 54.44
12. Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 54.58
13. Bush, Arlicia SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.68
14. Kerr, MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 54.88
15. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.94
16. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 55.27
17. Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 55.78
18. Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 55.83
19. Williams, Ebony JR-3 Clemson 56.07
20. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 56.13
21. Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 56.18
22. Herran, Alana JR-3 Virginia 56.23
23. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 56.25
24. Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 56.38
25. Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 56.51
26. Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 56.93
27. Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 57.30
28. Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 57.34
29. Smith, Asiah SO-2 Louisville 57.44
30. Johnson , Sarah JR-3 Wake Forest 57.75
31. Dorsett, Shaquania JR-3 Florida State 59.12
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Price, Madeline SR-4 Duke 54.12
2. Runia, Anna JR-3 Miami 54.44
3. Harper, Alexis FR-1 Syracuse 56.51
4. Delley, Cydney FR-1 Wake Forest 57.30
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.74
2. McNeill, McKinley SO-2 North Carolina 54.19
3. Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 56.38
4. Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 56.93
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Olivia SR-4 Clemson 53.25
2. Jefferson, Anna SO-2 Virginia 53.42
3. Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 56.18
4. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 56.25
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 54.28
2. Bush, Arlicia SO-2 Virginia Tech 54.68
3. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 55.27
4. Williams, Ebony JR-3 Clemson 56.07
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellers, Kadejhia JR-3 Syracuse 53.93
2. Dunston, Cierra SR-4 North Carolina 54.05
3. Caldwell, Janae SO-2 Florida State 55.83
4. Smith, Asiah SO-2 Louisville 57.44
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerr, MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 54.88
2. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.94
3. Hall, Domonique SR-4 Georgia Tech 56.13
4. Johnson , Sarah JR-3 Wake Forest 57.75
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gonzalez, Samantha JR-3 Miami 54.58
2. Henderson, Angelica SR-4 Georgia Tech 55.78
3. Dorsett, Shaquania JR-3 Florida State 59.12
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Kendra JR-3 Clemson 53.73
2. Blanden, Courtney SR-4 Virginia Tech 54.31
3. Herran, Alana JR-3 Virginia 56.23
4. Trigg, Cheyenne SO-2 Syracuse 57.34

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:03.17 10
2. McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:03.59 8
3. Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:03.59 6
4. Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:03.72 5
5. Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:06.49 4
6. Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.02 3
7. Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 2:07.11 2
8. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:10.14 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:05.84
2. Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 2:06.80
3. Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:07.07
4. Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:05.93
5. Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.41
6. Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:07.78
7. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:07.57
8. Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.61
9. Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:08.70
10. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:08.90
11. Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:10.43
12. Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:10.44
13. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:12.30
14. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:13.05
15. McGowan, Imani JR-3 Clemson 2:13.16
16. Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 2:13.37
17. Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.42
18. Sullivan, Erin FR-1 Notre Dame 2:13.58
19. Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:13.62
20. Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 2:13.94
21. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:14.28
22. Rennyson, Maddie FR-1 Virginia 2:17.95
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:05.84
2. Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:05.93
3. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 2:07.57
4. Demone, Ginelle SO-2 Florida State 2:08.70
5. Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:10.44
6. Sullivan, Erin FR-1 Notre Dame 2:13.58
7. Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:13.62
8. Rennyson, Maddie FR-1 Virginia 2:17.95
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pocratsky, Rachel JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:07.07
2. Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:07.78
3. Aveni, Brittany SO-2 Duke 2:10.43
4. Ahern, Shannon SR-4 Boston College 2:13.05
5. McGowan, Imani JR-3 Clemson 2:13.16
6. Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 2:13.37
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Miami 2:06.80
2. Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:07.41
3. Dodge, Blake JR-3 North Carolina 2:07.61
4. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:08.90
5. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:12.30
6. Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.42
7. Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 2:13.94
8. Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:14.28

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:38.58 10
2. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:38.71 8
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:44.34 6
4. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:44.77 5
5. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.82 4
6. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:46.08 3
7. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:48.28 2
8. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.47 1
9. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:50.54 -
10. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:52.86 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:43.12
2. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:45.60
3. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:48.76
4. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.85
5. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:46.04
6. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.04
7. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:46.44
8. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:47.38
9. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.40
10. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:48.71
11. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:49.88
12. Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:50.63
13. Richichi, Gabrielle JR-3 Duke 4:52.43
14. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 4:52.89
15. Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:55.16
16. Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:56.36
17. McLaughlin, Erin SO-2 Clemson 4:57.04
18. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:57.56
19. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:58.80
20. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 4:59.37
21. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.86
22. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:00.50
23. Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 5:00.57
24. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:01.78
25. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:02.13
26. Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:02.56
27. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 5:03.51
28. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 5:06.28
29. Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06.41
  Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke DNF
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:48.76
2. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:49.04
3. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:49.88
4. Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:50.63
5. Richichi, Gabrielle JR-3 Duke 4:52.43
6. Edmundson, Erin SO-2 North Carolina 4:52.89
7. Anderson, Haley JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:55.16
8. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:57.56
9. Herndon, Hana FR-1 Georgia Tech 5:02.56
10. Brush, Elizabeth FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:06.41
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 4:43.12
2. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 4:45.85
3. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:47.38
4. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.40
5. Ruiz, Amy JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:48.71
6. Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:56.36
7. McLaughlin, Erin SO-2 Clemson 4:57.04
8. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:58.80
9. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.86
  Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke DNF
Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 4:45.60
2. Skyring, Maudie FR-1 Florida State 4:46.04
3. Duca, Paige JR-3 Boston College 4:46.44
4. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 4:59.37
5. Leiher, Sydney SR-4 Syracuse 5:00.50
6. Wilson, Aurilla JR-3 Louisville 5:00.57
7. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 5:01.78
8. Elston, Olivia FR-1 Syracuse 5:02.13
9. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 5:03.51
10. Bonner, Rachel SO-2 Syracuse 5:06.28

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:18.67 10
2. Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:19.10 6
4. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 9:20.62 5
5. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.22 4
6. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 9:23.87 3
7. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 9:24.77 2
8. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.18 1
9. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.79 -
10. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:30.91 -
11. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:31.14 -
12. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 9:35.10 -
13. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:36.30 -
14. Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 9:40.16 -
15. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:42.16 -
16. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 9:42.84 -
17. Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 9:43.55 -
18. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 9:46.73 -
19. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 9:47.10 -
20. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:47.39 -
21. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.53 -
22. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:51.83 -
23. Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 9:53.60 -
24. Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 9:57.11 -
25. Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 9:58.82 -
26. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:59.98 -
27. Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:06.68 -
28. Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 10:10.06 -
29. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 10:18.96 -
30. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 10:29.66 -
31. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 10:30.19 -
  Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:36.30 -
2. Davis, Bailey JR-3 Louisville 9:40.16 -
3. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:42.16 -
4. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 9:42.84 -
5. Halvorsen, Samantha FR-1 Wake Forest 9:43.55 -
6. Judd, Jodie FR-1 Florida State 9:46.73 -
7. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.53 -
8. Leff, Laura SR-4 Boston College 9:51.83 -
9. Gwynn, Olivia JR-3 Duke 9:53.60 -
10. Marcanikova, Marketa SR-4 Clemson 9:57.11 -
11. Dawson, Elizabeth JR-3 Clemson 9:58.82 -
12. Kennedy, Katie SR-4 Virginia Tech 9:59.98 -
13. Gollnick, Hailey SR-4 Georgia Tech 10:06.68 -
14. Wilbur, Sheridan JR-3 Duke 10:10.06 -
15. Den Otter, Anne JR-3 Miami 10:18.96 -
16. Raftis, Kylee FR-1 Boston College 10:29.66 -
17. Potts, Kelsey SO-2 Syracuse 10:30.19 -
  Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henes, Elly SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:18.67 10
2. Edwards, Sarah SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:18.99 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 9:19.10 6
4. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 9:20.62 5
5. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 9:23.22 4
6. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 9:23.87 3
7. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 9:24.77 2
8. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.18 1
9. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 9:26.79 -
10. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:30.91 -
11. Frazier, Ryen SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:31.14 -
12. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 9:35.10 -
13. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 9:47.10 -
14. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 9:47.39 -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 16:34.03 10
2. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 16:34.93 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 16:37.37 6
4. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 16:41.39 5
5. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 16:41.91 4
6. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 16:42.67 3
7. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 16:43.65 2
8. Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 16:43.84 1
9. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:47.21 -
10. Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 16:48.09 -
11. Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 16:50.67 -
12. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 16:51.39 -
13. Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:55.36 -
14. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:55.76 -
15. Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:03.41 -
16. Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:04.73 -
17. Reinhart, Michaela FR-1 Duke 17:04.88 -
18. Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:11.14 -
19. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 17:16.29 -
20. Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 17:17.11 -
21. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:17.30 -
22. Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 17:18.14 -
23. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:20.10 -
24. Allen, Catherine SR-4 Wake Forest 17:24.25 -
25. Billings, Lindsay SO-2 Duke 17:27.70 -
26. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 17:38.86 -
27. Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:39.15 -
28. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 18:08.05 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Heffernan, Annie SO-2 Notre Dame 16:43.84 1
2. Smith , Meredith JR-3 Wake Forest 16:48.09 -
3. Manning, Kassidy SO-2 Louisville 16:50.67 -
4. Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:55.36 -
5. Prouty, Mary JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:03.41 -
6. Reinhart, Michaela FR-1 Duke 17:04.88 -
7. Davison, Madeleine SO-2 Syracuse 17:16.29 -
8. Skerry, Jillian FR-1 Boston College 17:17.11 -
9. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:20.10 -
10. Allen, Catherine SR-4 Wake Forest 17:24.25 -
11. Billings, Lindsay SO-2 Duke 17:27.70 -
12. Gwinn, Ashbrook JR-3 Boston College 17:38.86 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wasike, Dorcas FR-1 Louisville 16:34.03 10
2. Mircheva, Militsa SR-4 Florida State 16:34.93 8
3. Stoner, Paige JR-3 Syracuse 16:37.37 6
4. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 16:41.39 5
5. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 16:41.91 4
6. Alcorta, Caroline JR-3 North Carolina 16:42.67 3
7. Malone, Shannon SR-4 Syracuse 16:43.65 2
8. Freix, Sara SO-2 Virginia Tech 16:47.21 -
9. Morris, Logan FR-1 Clemson 16:51.39 -
10. Clairmonte, Dominique FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:55.76 -
11. Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:04.73 -
12. Fegans, Nicole FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:11.14 -
13. Berman, Lauren SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:17.30 -
14. Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 17:18.14 -
15. Richardson, Mikayla SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:39.15 -
16. Barnett, Grace SR-4 Clemson 18:08.05 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.04 10
2. Jones, Cortney SO-2 Florida State 8.05 8
3. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 8.17 6
4. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.32 5
5. Thevenin, Tia SR-4 Syracuse 8.32 4
6. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 8.33 3
7. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 8.35 2
8. Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.38 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Cortney SO-2 Florida State 8.12
1. Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.12
3. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 8.22
4. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.30
5. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 8.25
6. Thevenin, Tia SR-4 Syracuse 8.27
7. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 8.30
8. Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.36
9. Atherley, Michelle JR-3 Miami 8.37
10. Woodley, Alexis SO-2 Virginia 8.37
11. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 8.38
12. Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 8.38
13. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.50
14. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 8.53
15. Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 8.58
16. Kerrison, Stefani SR-4 Miami 8.59
17. Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 8.61
18. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 8.64
19. Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 8.68
20. Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.72
21. Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 8.73
22. Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.78
23. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 8.91
24. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 8.93
25. Dixon, Natisha SR-4 North Carolina 8.97
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Cortney SO-2 Florida State 8.12
2. Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 8.38
3. Leonard, Ciara JR-3 Virginia 8.38
4. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.50
5. Heyward, Kelsey SO-2 Louisville 8.68
6. Dixon, Natisha SR-4 North Carolina 8.97
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 8.22
2. Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.36
3. Atherley, Michelle JR-3 Miami 8.37
4. Delgado, Danielle SR-4 Syracuse 8.58
5. Hill, Sydney JR-3 Louisville 8.61
6. Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.72
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jeanine JR-3 Georgia Tech 8.12
2. Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 8.25
3. Thevenin, Tia SR-4 Syracuse 8.27
4. Kerrison, Stefani SR-4 Miami 8.59
5. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 8.64
6. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 8.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.30
2. Cunningham, Gabriele JR-3 North Carolina St. 8.30
3. Woodley, Alexis SO-2 Virginia 8.37
4. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 8.53
5. Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 8.73
6. Postell, Alexis FR-1 North Carolina St. 8.78
7. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 8.91
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Virginia Woodley, Herran, Sullivan, Jefferson 3:45.56 -
2. Wake Forest Delley, Banks, Hinton, Johnson 3:47.45 -
3. Louisville Heyward, Raglin, Gibbons, Alston 3:49.81 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Georgia Tech Hayden, Bauman, Henderson, Hall 3:41.24 1
2. Boston College Barron, Celli, Heil, McCabe 3:45.39 -
3. Florida State Caldwell, Dorsett, Cunningham, Demone 3:46.16 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Miami Mason, Atherley, Runia, Johnson 3:35.23 6
2. Virginia Tech Blanden, Dennis, Tate, Bush 3:36.83 5
3. Notre Dame Bartoszewicz, Shead, Thorpe, Cronin 3:39.37 3
4. Syracuse Harper, Thevenin, Delgado, Sellers 3:42.99 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Clemson James, Clarke, McIntosh, Ferguson 3:32.84 10
2. Duke Lowe, Kerr, Aveni, Price 3:33.64 8
3. North Carolina McNeill, Christian, Dodge, Dunston 3:38.15 4
4. Pittsburgh Harvey, Newkirk, Ismail, Garland 3:40.50 2

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Greene, Nicole JR-3 North Carolina 1.88m 6' 2" 10
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
2. Florent, Alexandria JR-3 Wake Forest 1.78m 5' 10" 8
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
3. Omoregie, Eleonora SO-2 Florida State 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
4. Thompson, Celine SO-2 Miami 1.72m 5' 7.75" 5
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
5. Voyzey, Erika SO-2 Miami 1.69m 5' 6.5" 4
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2.5
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6. Hayes, Gabrielle FR-1 Virginia 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2.5
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
8. Ash, Alivia FR-1 Louisville 1.64m 5' 4.5" 1
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
9. Jander, Tracy SO-2 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
9. Feyerabend, Carly JR-3 Virginia 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
11. McMinn, Tiara FR-1 Miami 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
11. Martin, Cassie SO-2 Duke 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
13. Atherley, Michelle JR-3 Miami 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
13. Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
15. Welsh, Hannah SR-4 Florida State 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
15. Ho, Ashley FR-1 North Carolina St. 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
17. Gothers, Abigail SO-2 Boston College 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
18. Parsons, Libby SO-2 Notre Dame 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Hammond, Madeline FR-1 Georgia Tech NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Morgan, Safia JR-3 Florida State NH   -
  • 1.69
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gunnarsson, Lisa FR-1 Virginia Tech 4.35m 14' 3.25" 10
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2. Baxter, Rachel FR-1 Virginia Tech 4.30m 14' 1.25" 8
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
3. Heath, Madison SR-4 Duke 4.25m 13' 11.25" 6
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    X
4. Marty, Laura SO-2 Duke 4.25m 13' 11.25" 5
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5. Leon, Gabriela FR-1 Louisville 4.25m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
6. Arbiv, Becky FR-1 Duke 4.25m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
7. Guy, Bridget JR-3 Virginia 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8. Hightower, Anna JR-3 Georgia Tech 4.05m 13' 3.5" 1
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
9. Allen, Morgan SR-4 Clemson 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
10. Sheppard, Nati JR-3 Duke 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
11. Kempski, Tesia JR-3 Wake Forest 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
12. Eaton, Anna JR-3 North Carolina 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
13. Freix, Katie SR-4 Virginia 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
14. Ward, Chesney SO-2 Duke 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
15. Novikova, Ksenia SR-4 Georgia Tech 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
15. Privitera, Olivia SR-4 Virginia Tech 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
17. Hawkins, Jade SR-4 Louisville 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
18. Porter, Emerson FR-1 North Carolina 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
19. Breske, Nicole SO-2 Florida State 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
20. Caskey, McKenna FR-1 Notre Dame 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
20. Ifft, Kassadee SO-2 Notre Dame 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 6.16m 20' 2.5" 10
  • 5.90m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.98m
  • 6.02m
  • 6.16m
  • 5.98m
2. Leon, Gabriela FR-1 Louisville 6.11m 20' 0.5" 8
  • 5.70m
  • 6.01m
  • 5.54m
  • 6.11m
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 6.09m 19' 11.75" 6
  • 5.83m
  • 6.09m
  • 5.72m
  • 5.65m
  • 5.83m
  • 5.99m
4. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.07m 19' 11" 5
  • 5.81m
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
  • 5.94m
  • 5.99m
  • 6.07m
5. Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.06m 19' 10.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.97m
  • 5.88m
  • FOUL
  • 6.06m
6. Gibbons, Alexis SO-2 Louisville 6.04m 19' 9.75" 3
  • 6.04m
  • 5.85m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.91m
  • FOUL
  • 5.83m
7. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
  • 5.92m
  • 5.57m
  • 5.98m
  • 5.85m
8. Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 5.94m 19' 6" 1
  • 5.78m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.94m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.88m
  • 5.83m
9. Taintor, Amy SR-4 Miami 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.61m
10. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.77m
11. Collins, Angelica SR-4 Clemson 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.44m
12. Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
13. McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.52m
  • 5.76m
  • FOUL
14. Kerrison, Stefani SR-4 Miami 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.63m
15. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.51m
  • 5.44m
  • 5.69m
16. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.43m
  • 5.52m
  • 5.68m
17. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.65m
  • 5.40m
18. White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.52m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.45m
19. Charles, Darlene SO-2 Miami 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • FOUL
  • 5.53m
20. Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52m
  • 5.47m
  • 5.35m
21. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
22. Johnson, Valerie JR-3 Clemson 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.48m
  • 5.51m
  • FOUL
23. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48m
  • 5.44m
  • FOUL
24. Aeschlimann, Stefanie FR-1 Virginia Tech 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 4.82m
  • 5.32m
  • 5.41m
25. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.23m
26. McLean, Imari SR-4 North Carolina St. 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.23m
  • 5.28m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.06m 19' 10.75" 4
2. Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
3. Stewart, Raven SR-4 Georgia Tech 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
4. Kerrison, Stefani SR-4 Miami 5.71m 18' 9" -
5. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
6. White, Lauren SO-2 North Carolina St. 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
7. White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
8. Charles, Darlene SO-2 Miami 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
9. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
10. Johnson, Valerie JR-3 Clemson 5.51m 18' 1" -
11. Aeschlimann, Stefanie FR-1 Virginia Tech 5.41m 17' 9" -
12. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 5.38m 17' 8" -
13. McLean, Imari SR-4 North Carolina St. 5.28m 17' 4" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Keefer, Anna FR-1 North Carolina 6.16m 20' 2.5" 10
2. Leon, Gabriela FR-1 Louisville 6.11m 20' 0.5" 8
3. Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 6.09m 19' 11.75" 6
4. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.07m 19' 11" 5
5. Gibbons, Alexis SO-2 Louisville 6.04m 19' 9.75" 3
6. Campbell, Kethlin FR-1 Duke 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2
7. Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 5.94m 19' 6" 1
8. Taintor, Amy SR-4 Miami 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
9. Collins, Angelica SR-4 Clemson 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
10. McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
11. Goode, Aviana SO-2 Syracuse 5.69m 18' 8" -
12. Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
13. Duncan, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 5.48m 17' 11.75" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
  • 12.44m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • 12.90m
2. McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 12.84m 42' 1.5" 8
  • 12.84m
  • 12.77m
  • 12.70m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.78m
  • 12.69m
3. Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.72m
4. Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 12.70m 41' 8" 5
  • 12.58m
  • 12.54m
  • 12.42m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 12.70m
5. Cobb, Michelle FR-1 North Carolina St. 12.63m 41' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 12.50m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Aeschlimann, Stefanie FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.62m 41' 5" 3
  • 12.34m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.17m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.54m
7. Hill, Niara SR-4 Miami 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2
  • 12.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.31m
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
8. Gannon, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • 12.10m
  • 12.00m
9. Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 11.61m
  • 12.30m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.20m
10. White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • 12.31m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.20m
11. Antoine, Javonne SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Simmons, Peighton FR-1 North Carolina 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
12. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 12.29m
  • FOUL
  • 11.95m
14. Charles, Darlene SO-2 Miami 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 11.90m
15. Russell, Peyton SO-2 Miami 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.01m
16. Isles, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96m
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
17. Hanks, Maya FR-1 Clemson 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.85m
  • 11.87m
18. Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.75m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.74m
19. Karpenko, Nika SO-2 Louisville 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.44m
  • 11.42m
  • 11.66m
20. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
  • FOUL
21. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • 11.39m
22. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.03m
  • 11.16m
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bajnok, Eszter SO-2 Virginia Tech 12.93m 42' 5.25" 10
2. Hill, Niara SR-4 Miami 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2
3. Murphy, Sydnei JR-3 Duke 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
4. Russell, Peyton SO-2 Miami 12.01m 39' 5" -
5. Isles, Brianna SO-2 North Carolina 11.96m 39' 3" -
6. Hanks, Maya FR-1 Clemson 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
7. Van Tonder, Renate SO-2 Louisville 11.81m 38' 9" -
8. Karpenko, Nika SO-2 Louisville 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
9. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
10. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
11. Smith, Dasia JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McKee, Kelly JR-3 Virginia 12.84m 42' 1.5" 8
2. Panton, Domonique JR-3 Duke 12.72m 41' 8.75" 6
3. Barron, Mia JR-3 Virginia 12.70m 41' 8" 5
4. Cobb, Michelle FR-1 North Carolina St. 12.63m 41' 5.25" 4
5. Aeschlimann, Stefanie FR-1 Virginia Tech 12.62m 41' 5" 3
6. Gannon, Alexis SR-4 North Carolina 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1
7. White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
8. Antoine, Javonne SR-4 North Carolina St. 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
9. Simmons, Peighton FR-1 North Carolina 12.29m 40' 4" -
10. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 12.29m 40' 4" -
11. Charles, Darlene SO-2 Miami 12.23m 40' 1.5" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Henderson, Emmonnie SR-4 Louisville 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
  • 16.76m
  • 17.65m
  • 16.81m
  • 17.03m
  • 16.96m
  • 18.14m
2. Grange, Gleneve SR-4 Florida State 17.19m 56' 4.75" 8
  • 17.19m
  • 16.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Zarankaite, Ieva SR-4 Florida State 15.97m 52' 4.75" 6
  • 14.78m
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • 15.07m
  • 15.18m
  • 15.97m
4. Evans, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 15.52m 50' 11" 5
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.52m
5. Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 15.21m 49' 11" 4
  • 14.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • 15.21m
  • 14.85m
6. Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 15.10m 49' 6.5" 3
  • 14.77m
  • 15.10m
  • 13.39m
  • 14.13m
  • 13.72m
  • 13.95m
7. Jackson, Indi SR-4 Notre Dame 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.93m
8. Lynch, Janese FR-1 Wake Forest 14.21m 46' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • 12.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
  • 14.11m
  • 14.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.98m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.49m
11. Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 12.97m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.41m
12. Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
13. Rashid, Zakiya JR-3 Miami 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.12m
  • FOUL
14. French, Grayce SO-2 Clemson 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.31m
  • 12.99m
  • 12.84m
15. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 11.97m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.76m
16. Brooks, Megan JR-3 Louisville 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 11.96m
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
17. Farley, Victoria FR-1 Louisville 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.18m
  • FOUL
18. Love, Shanice FR-1 Florida State 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Sinkewicz, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • 10.64m
  • 11.23m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 13.98m 45' 10.5" -
2. Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 13.41m 44' 0" -
3. Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
4. Rashid, Zakiya JR-3 Miami 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
5. French, Grayce SO-2 Clemson 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
6. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
7. Brooks, Megan JR-3 Louisville 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
8. Love, Shanice FR-1 Florida State 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
9. Sinkewicz, Amanda SO-2 Boston College 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Henderson, Emmonnie SR-4 Louisville 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
2. Grange, Gleneve SR-4 Florida State 17.19m 56' 4.75" 8
3. Zarankaite, Ieva SR-4 Florida State 15.97m 52' 4.75" 6
4. Evans, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 15.52m 50' 11" 5
5. Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 15.21m 49' 11" 4
6. Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 15.10m 49' 6.5" 3
7. Jackson, Indi SR-4 Notre Dame 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2
8. Lynch, Janese FR-1 Wake Forest 14.21m 46' 7.5" 1
9. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
10. Farley, Victoria FR-1 Louisville 12.18m 39' 11.5" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 21.58m 70' 9.75" 10
  • 21.28m
  • FOUL
  • 19.69m
  • 20.80m
  • 20.73m
  • 21.58m
2. Cooke, Alexandria JR-3 North Carolina 20.27m 66' 6" 8
  • 19.77m
  • FOUL
  • 18.91m
  • 19.79m
  • 20.10m
  • 20.27m
3. Henderson, Emmonnie SR-4 Louisville 20.26m 66' 5.75" 6
  • 18.89m
  • 19.46m
  • FOUL
  • 20.26m
  • 20.22m
  • FOUL
4. Fosam, Andin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.24m 66' 5" 5
  • 19.94m
  • 17.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.24m
  • FOUL
5. Evans, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.13m 66' 0.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 19.26m
  • 19.07m
  • 19.89m
  • FOUL
  • 20.13m
6. Cassell, Carsen JR-3 Louisville 19.50m 63' 11.75" 3
  • 18.55m
  • 18.92m
  • 19.50m
  • 18.76m
  • 19.37m
  • FOUL
7. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 19.48m 63' 11" 2
  • 18.91m
  • 18.83m
  • 19.48m
  • FOUL
  • 18.86m
  • 18.77m
8. Rashid, Zakiya JR-3 Miami 19.27m 63' 2.75" 1
  • 18.73m
  • 18.66m
  • 19.27m
  • 18.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hicks, Alva JR-3 Wake Forest 19.10m 62' 8" -
  • 19.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.25m
  • 18.52m
  • 18.34m
10. Kuklova, Pavla JR-3 Virginia Tech 18.26m 59' 11" -
  • 17.37m
  • 18.26m
  • 18.02m
11. Vukajlovic, Stefani JR-3 Duke 18.05m 59' 2.75" -
  • 18.05m
  • FOUL
  • 17.99m
12. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 17.83m 58' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 17.83m
  • FOUL
13. Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 16.93m 55' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.93m
14. Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 16.92m 55' 6.25" -
  • 16.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Gyles, Antoinette FR-1 Pittsburgh 16.58m 54' 4.75" -
  • 16.54m
  • 16.58m
  • FOUL
16. Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 16.24m 53' 3.5" -
  • 15.94m
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
17. Baker, Jade JR-3 Virginia 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
18. Borriello, Danielle SR-4 Clemson 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kuklova, Pavla JR-3 Virginia Tech 18.26m 59' 11" -
2. Vukajlovic, Stefani JR-3 Duke 18.05m 59' 2.75" -
3. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 17.83m 58' 6" -
4. Ajagbe, Debbie FR-1 Miami 16.93m 55' 6.5" -
5. Lubin, Sherry SO-2 Miami 16.92m 55' 6.25" -
6. Gyles, Antoinette FR-1 Pittsburgh 16.58m 54' 4.75" -
7. Jones, Brittany FR-1 Virginia 16.24m 53' 3.5" -
8. Baker, Jade JR-3 Virginia 15.47m 50' 9.25" -
9. Borriello, Danielle SR-4 Clemson 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Forrest, Makenli FR-1 Louisville 21.58m 70' 9.75" 10
2. Cooke, Alexandria JR-3 North Carolina 20.27m 66' 6" 8
3. Henderson, Emmonnie SR-4 Louisville 20.26m 66' 5.75" 6
4. Fosam, Andin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.24m 66' 5" 5
5. Evans, Lauren JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.13m 66' 0.5" 4
6. Cassell, Carsen JR-3 Louisville 19.50m 63' 11.75" 3
7. Shippee, Jillian FR-1 North Carolina 19.48m 63' 11" 2
8. Rashid, Zakiya JR-3 Miami 19.27m 63' 2.75" 1
9. Hicks, Alva JR-3 Wake Forest 19.10m 62' 8" -

Women's Pentathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Hankenson, Holly JR-3 Louisville 4175 10
2. Atherley, Michelle JR-3 Miami 4159 8
3. Taintor, Amy SR-4 Miami 3967 6
4. Sullivan, Holly SR-4 Virginia 3912 5
5. Lemmons, Jaida JR-3 Duke 3783 4
6. Mutter, Linda JR-3 Louisville 3754 3
7. Marsh, Erin FR-1 Duke 3686 2
8. Banks, Jordan SR-4 Wake Forest 3659 1
9. Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 3589 -
10. Bauman, Marinice SR-4 Georgia Tech 3563 -
11. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 3497 -
12. Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame 3430 -
13. Staton, Sullena SR-4 Pittsburgh 3122 -