February 1, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC DIII NE ECAC DIII NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.96 10
2. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.09 8
3. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.14 6
4. Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.14 5
5. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.16 4
6. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.17 3
7. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.19 2
8. Brandow, Kevin SO-2 Stockton 7.57 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 6.94
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.04
3. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.10
4. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.14
5. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.17
6. Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.17
6. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.17
8. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.17
9. Brandow, Kevin SO-2 Stockton 7.19
10. Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 7.20
11. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 7.28
12. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.31
13. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.35
14. Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 7.36
15. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.41
16. Frempong, Martin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41
17. Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 7.44
18. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.44
19. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 7.45
20. Lissade, Jeremy   UNAT-Nassau CC 7.46
21. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 7.46
22. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.47
23. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 7.50
24. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 7.50
25. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.52
26. Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 7.54
27. McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.56
28. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 7.57
29. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.58
30. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.60
31. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.60
32. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 7.60
33. Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 7.62
34. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.62
35. Jackson, Tyneil FR-1 Ramapo 7.62
36. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.68
37. Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 7.69
38. Haase, Kyle FR-1 Catholic 7.71
39. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.71
40. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 7.72
41. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Utica 7.74
42. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.76
43. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.78
44. Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 7.80
45. Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 7.82
46. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.82
47. Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.84
48. Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 7.85
49. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 7.87
50. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.89
51. Allen, Ahmiel FR-1 New Jersey City 7.91
52. Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 7.98
53. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 8.05
54. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 8.09
55. Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.12
56. Wiafe, Joe FR-1 Ramapo 8.22
57. Castro, Raphael FR-1 New Jersey City 8.24
58. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.32
59. LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic 8.33
60. Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.34
60. Carter, Anthony JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.34
62. Hussain, Arafath JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.68
63. Peguero-Liriano, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 8.90
64. Arnaud, Natanael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.58
65. Ford, Malik FR-1 CCNY 9.59
66. Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 9.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.04
2. Frempong, Martin JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.41
3. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 7.46
4. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.58
5. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.68
6. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7.78
7. Peguero-Liriano, Christopher FR-1 CCNY 8.90
8. Ford, Malik FR-1 CCNY 9.59
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.17
2. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 7.35
3. Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 7.36
4. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.41
5. Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 7.82
6. Jacob, Arthur FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 7.20
2. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.44
3. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.47
4. Rodriguez, Canaan FR-1 Staten Island 7.98
5. Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.12
6. Wiafe, Joe FR-1 Ramapo 8.22
7. LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.10
2. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 7.45
3. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 7.50
4. Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 7.69
5. Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 7.85
6. Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 9.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.14
2. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 7.50
3. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.60
4. Jackson, Tyneil FR-1 Ramapo 7.62
5. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.89
6. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 8.05
7. Carter, Anthony JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandow, Kevin SO-2 Stockton 7.19
2. Lissade, Jeremy   UNAT-Nassau CC 7.46
3. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.52
4. McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.56
5. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 7.57
6. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 7.72
7. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 7.87
8. Arnaud, Natanael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 9.58
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loth, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.17
2. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.31
3. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.60
4. Haase, Kyle FR-1 Catholic 7.71
5. Allen, Ahmiel FR-1 New Jersey City 7.91
6. Castro, Raphael FR-1 New Jersey City 8.24
7. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.32
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walsh, Tahir   CPTC New Balance 6.94
2. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 7.28
3. Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 7.54
4. Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 7.62
5. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.71
6. Christian, Kyle FR-1 Utica 7.74
7. Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 7.80
8. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.82
9. Hussain, Arafath JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.17
2. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.17
3. Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 7.44
4. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 7.60
5. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 7.62
6. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.76
7. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 8.09
8. Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.34

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.05 10
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.17 8
3. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.59 6
4. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 22.66 5
5. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 22.72 4
6. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.76 3
7. Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.97 2
8. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.05 1
9. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.21 -
10. Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 23.29 -
11. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.39 -
12. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.40 -
13. Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.43 -
14. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.52 -
15. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.54 -
16. Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 23.61 -
17. de la Cruz, Daniel SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.64 -
18. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.65 -
19. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.67 -
20. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 23.71 -
21. Nash, John FR-1 DeSales 23.74 -
22. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 23.76 -
23. McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 23.78 -
24. Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 23.84 -
25. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.87 -
26. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.92 -
27. Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.93 -
28. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.93 -
29. Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 23.94 -
30. McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.94 -
31. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.95 -
32. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.95 -
33. Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 23.98 -
34. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 24.05 -
35. Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 24.07 -
36. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.08 -
37. Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.11 -
38. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 24.11 -
39. Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.14 -
40. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 24.18 -
41. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.19 -
42. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 24.20 -
43. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 24.21 -
44. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 24.25 -
45. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 -
46. Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 24.34 -
47. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.34 -
48. Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 24.35 -
49. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 24.38 -
50. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.39 -
51. Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 24.42 -
52. Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.47 -
53. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.52 -
54. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 24.54 -
55. Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 24.55 -
56. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 24.55 -
57. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 24.69 -
58. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.70 -
59. Laskowski, Chris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.83 -
60. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.91 -
61. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 24.92 -
62. Sepulveda, Ulysses SR-4 Utica 25.01 -
63. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 25.02 -
64. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.07 -
65. Scholten, Joshua FR-1 Utica 25.11 -
66. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 25.18 -
67. Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 25.30 -
68. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.31 -
69. Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.32 -
70. Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 25.50 -
71. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 25.51 -
72. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.67 -
73. Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 25.69 -
74. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 25.71 -
75. Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 25.72 -
76. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 25.76 -
77. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.87 -
78. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 26.08 -
79. Reed, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.11 -
80. LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic 26.44 -
81. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 26.86 -
82. Westgate, Bruce FR-1 Pratt Institute 27.05 -
83. Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.66 -
84. Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 29.63 -
85. Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.87 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 23.95 -
2. Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 24.35 -
3. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 25.02 -
4. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 25.07 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.52 -
2. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.87 -
3. Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 29.63 -
4. Herrera, Romario JR-3 Pratt Institute 32.87 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic 26.44 -
2. Westgate, Bruce FR-1 Pratt Institute 27.05 -
3. Powell, James SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.66 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 24.91 -
2. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 25.67 -
3. Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 25.72 -
4. Johnson, Jerard FR-1 New Jersey City 26.08 -
5. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 26.86 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murphy, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 25.50 -
2. Murphy, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 25.69 -
3. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 25.76 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mullen, John SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.87 -
2. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.31 -
3. Higgins, Brandon SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.32 -
4. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 25.71 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daugherty, Spencer FR-1 DeSales 24.42 -
2. Laskowski, Chris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.83 -
3. Richards, Michael FR-1 NYU 24.92 -
4. Scholten, Joshua FR-1 Utica 25.11 -
5. Esguerra, Wilson FR-1 Staten Island 25.30 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.39 -
2. Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 24.55 -
3. Noel, Nicholas FR-1 Manhattanville 25.18 -
4. Grant, Bryan FR-1 Manhattanville 25.51 -
5. Reed, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 26.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beckloff, Shayne FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.43 -
2. Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.14 -
3. Danglade, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 24.25 -
4. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.70 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de la Cruz, Daniel SO-2 Southern Virginia 23.64 -
2. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 23.71 -
3. Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 23.98 -
4. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 24.69 -
5. Sepulveda, Ulysses SR-4 Utica 25.01 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.54 -
2. Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 23.61 -
3. Puleo, Caleb SO-2 Messiah 24.07 -
4. Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.47 -
5. Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 24.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 23.84 -
2. Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.93 -
3. Logan, Rah'mire SR-4 Utica 23.94 -
4. McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.94 -
5. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 24.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Samavenkata, Uday FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.19 -
2. LaCourt, Tariq SO-2 New Jersey City 24.20 -
3. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 24.21 -
4. Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 24.38 -
5. Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 24.54 -
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ferguson, Rafael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.39 -
2. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 23.76 -
3. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.92 -
4. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.95 -
5. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.21 -
2. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.40 -
3. McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 23.78 -
4. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.08 -
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Edoukou, Emmanuel SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.97 2
2. Nash, John FR-1 DeSales 23.74 -
3. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 24.18 -
4. Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 -
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.59 6
2. Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 22.72 4
3. Rolls, Josh FR-1 Stockton 23.29 -
4. Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.93 -
5. Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 22.76 3
2. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.05 1
3. Bindra, Amar SO-2 Stevens Institute 23.52 -
4. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.67 -
5. Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 24.05 -
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.05 10
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.17 8
3. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 22.66 5
4. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.65 -
5. Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 24.34 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 50.23 10
2. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 50.35 8
3. Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 50.40 6
4. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.52 5
5. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 50.94 4
6. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.76 3
7. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.77 2
8. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 51.79 1
9. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 51.82 -
10. de la Cruz, Daniel SO-2 Southern Virginia 52.00 -
11. Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.03 -
12. Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 52.11 -
13. Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 52.17 -
14. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.32 -
15. McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.35 -
16. Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 52.69 -
17. Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.71 -
18. Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.87 -
19. Smith, Lucas FR-1 Stockton 52.91 -
20. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.91 -
21. Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 53.05 -
22. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 53.16 -
23. Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 53.16 -
24. Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 53.28 -
25. McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 53.50 -
26. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 53.65 -
27. Proper, Nick SR-4 Utica 53.68 -
28. Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.69 -
29. Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 53.70 -
30. Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 53.70 -
31. Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 53.77 -
32. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.95 -
33. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.00 -
34. Alvarez, Jeffrey SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.01 -
35. Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 54.02 -
36. Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 54.27 -
37. Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 54.29 -
38. Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 54.38 -
39. Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 54.49 -
40. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 54.74 -
41. Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.79 -
42. Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 55.39 -
43. Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 55.69 -
44. Aughenbaugh, Jordan SR-4 Stockton 55.91 -
45. Butler, Solomon SO-2 CCNY 56.01 -
46. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 56.03 -
47. Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 56.27 -
48. Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 56.76 -
49. George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.80 -
50. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 57.11 -
51. Reed, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.41 -
52. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.51 -
53. Cabral, Dylan JR-3 Pratt Institute 57.73 -
54. Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 57.83 -
55. Mascolo, Dave Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 57.85 -
56. Trajano, Cyrus JR-3 NYU 58.03 -
57. Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 58.34 -
58. Westgate, Bruce FR-1 Pratt Institute 59.11 -
59. Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 59.28 -
60. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:00.69 -
61. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:02.38 -
62. Wright, Miles JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:03.19 -
  De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lutz, Evan JR-3 Moravian 54.49 -
2. Butler, Solomon SO-2 CCNY 56.01 -
3. Thompson, Jaron FR-1 Staten Island 58.34 -
4. Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 59.28 -
5. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:00.69 -
6. Wright, Miles JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:03.19 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Roger FR-1 New Jersey City 57.11 -
2. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.51 -
3. Cabral, Dylan JR-3 Pratt Institute 57.73 -
4. Zivan, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 57.83 -
5. Trajano, Cyrus JR-3 NYU 58.03 -
6. Westgate, Bruce FR-1 Pratt Institute 59.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Hessewijk, Matthew SO-2 Elizabethtown 56.27 -
2. Hoffman, Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 56.76 -
3. George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 56.80 -
4. Reed, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 57.41 -
5. Mascolo, Dave Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 57.85 -
6. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:02.38 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McMickens, Tavin FR-1 Elizabethtown 52.35 -
2. Smith, Lucas FR-1 Stockton 52.91 -
3. Winfrey, Bruce FR-1 NYU 53.65 -
4. Thurber, Ryan FR-1 Messiah 54.27 -
5. Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 55.39 -
6. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 56.03 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gritzer, Robert JR-3 Eastern 53.05 -
2. Renken, Jack FR-1 NYU 53.77 -
3. Brick, Aaron FR-1 Dickinson 55.69 -
4. Aughenbaugh, Jordan SR-4 Stockton 55.91 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de la Cruz, Daniel SO-2 Southern Virginia 52.00 -
2. Maxwell, Patrick FR-1 Catholic 53.70 -
3. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.00 -
4. Braunworth, Shane SR-4 Messiah 54.29 -
5. Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 54.74 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 50.40 6
2. Winch, Nick SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.87 -
3. Cucci, Jon FR-1 Stevens Institute 52.91 -
4. Diop, Papa SO-2 Manhattanville 53.16 -
5. McFarland, Sean SO-2 Moravian 53.50 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bessette, Mike SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.69 -
2. Alvarez, Jeffrey SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.01 -
3. Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.79 -
  De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.03 -
2. Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 52.69 -
3. Proper, Nick SR-4 Utica 53.68 -
4. Binck, Peter SR-4 Catholic 53.70 -
5. Davis, Kelrick FR-1 Kingsborough CC 53.95 -
6. Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 54.38 -
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 50.94 4
2. Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.76 3
3. Billings, John SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.77 2
4. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese SO-2 Kingsborough CC 52.32 -
5. Riordan, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 53.28 -
6. Moore, Brenden SR-4 Utica 54.02 -
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 50.23 10
2. Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 50.35 8
3. Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 50.52 5
4. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 51.79 1
5. Gangemi, Kevin SR-4 Utica 52.17 -
6. Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.71 -
400 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 51.82 -
2. Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 52.11 -
3. Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 53.16 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:55.82 10
2. Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.35 8
3. Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:56.71 6
4. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 1:56.81 5
5. Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.83 4
6. Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:56.96 3
7. Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:57.02 2
8. Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:57.16 1
9. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:57.18 -
10. Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 1:57.30 -
11. Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 1:58.46 -
12. Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:58.55 -
13. Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.66 -
14. Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:58.70 -
15. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.16 -
16. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:59.30 -
17. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.49 -
18. Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:59.53 -
19. Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 1:59.67 -
20. Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 1:59.91 -
21. D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 2:00.29 -
22. Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 2:00.43 -
23. Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:00.63 -
24. Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.65 -
25. Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 2:01.27 -
26. Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 2:01.33 -
27. Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:01.46 -
28. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:02.03 -
29. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 2:02.41 -
30. Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 2:02.48 -
31. Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:02.66 -
32. Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 2:02.80 -
33. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 2:03.20 -
34. Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.51 -
35. Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.58 -
36. McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 2:04.60 -
37. Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 2:04.61 -
38. Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.65 -
39. Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.79 -
40. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.24 -
41. Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 2:05.60 -
42. Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.61 -
43. Schlenker, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.61 -
44. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:05.79 -
45. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 2:06.36 -
46. Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:06.65 -
47. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.96 -
48. Lawrence, James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:07.25 -
49. Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 2:07.35 -
50. Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 2:07.42 -
51. Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:07.44 -
52. Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 2:07.51 -
53. Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.41 -
54. Fellin, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 2:09.67 -
55. Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 2:10.07 -
56. Hennessy, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:10.22 -
57. Laskowski, Chris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:10.97 -
58. Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:13.46 -
59. Jawneh, Muhammed JR-3 New Jersey City 2:13.54 -
60. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:13.90 -
61. Chapman, Zachary SR-4 Stockton 2:15.02 -
62. Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:15.61 -
63. Izzo, Robert Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 2:16.77 -
64. Harder, Ben JR-3 New Jersey City 2:17.04 -
65. Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:17.19 -
66. Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 2:17.24 -
67. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:17.54 -
68. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:17.99 -
69. Cabral, Dylan JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:18.10 -
70. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 2:18.12 -
71. Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 2:19.88 -
72. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:20.55 -
73. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:21.26 -
74. Chen, Jason SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:22.76 -
75. Yokoo, Max JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:25.76 -
76. Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 2:28.65 -
77. Peluso, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 2:28.83 -
78. Chaudhry, Ali FR-1 New Jersey City 2:31.79 -
79. Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:33.65 -
80. George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:35.29 -
81. Pailes, Forrest JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:36.46 -
82. Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 2:39.47 -
83. Goehl, Kevin JR-3 Manhattanville 2:39.91 -
84. Hopkins, Thomas JR-3 Manhattanville 2:47.30 -
85. Glavatovic, Fatmir JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:00.14 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:17.19 -
2. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:17.99 -
3. Cabral, Dylan JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:18.10 -
4. Yokoo, Max JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:25.76 -
5. Fernandez, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 2:28.65 -
6. Peluso, Joseph FR-1 Catholic 2:28.83 -
7. Pailes, Forrest JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:36.46 -
8. Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 2:39.47 -
9. Hopkins, Thomas JR-3 Manhattanville 2:47.30 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 2:10.07 -
2. Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 2:13.46 -
3. Rossetti, Nicholas FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:15.61 -
4. Izzo, Robert Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 2:16.77 -
5. Harder, Ben JR-3 New Jersey City 2:17.04 -
6. Wadas, Derek FR-1 Misericordia 2:17.24 -
7. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:17.54 -
8. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:21.26 -
9. Chen, Jason SO-2 Pratt Institute 2:22.76 -
10. Chaudhry, Ali FR-1 New Jersey City 2:31.79 -
11. Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 2:33.65 -
12. Goehl, Kevin JR-3 Manhattanville 2:39.91 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:05.79 -
2. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.96 -
3. Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 2:07.42 -
4. Hennessy, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:10.22 -
5. Laskowski, Chris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:10.97 -
6. Jawneh, Muhammed JR-3 New Jersey City 2:13.54 -
7. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:13.90 -
8. Chapman, Zachary SR-4 Stockton 2:15.02 -
9. Barley, Adam SR-4 Messiah 2:19.88 -
10. Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 2:20.55 -
11. George, Andrew FR-1 York (N.Y.) 2:35.29 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bready, James FR-1 NYU 2:02.03 -
2. Campbell, Kevin FR-1 Ramapo 2:02.41 -
3. Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 2:04.61 -
4. Elliott, Colin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.65 -
5. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.24 -
6. Schlenker, Vincent FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.61 -
7. Lawrence, James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:07.25 -
8. Covert, Isaac FR-1 Messiah 2:07.35 -
9. Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:07.44 -
10. Fellin, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 2:09.67 -
11. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 2:18.12 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:59.30 -
2. Dubac, Max FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.49 -
3. Teal, James JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:00.63 -
4. Payne, Steven FR-1 Eastern 2:01.33 -
5. Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:01.46 -
6. Wolfe, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:02.66 -
7. Leiser, Rob FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.58 -
8. McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 2:04.60 -
9. Angelina, William FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.79 -
10. Siranaula, Dayshawn SO-2 Manhattanville 2:06.36 -
11. Castelan, Luis FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:06.65 -
12. Qadri, Muhammed SO-2 CCNY 2:07.51 -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forgash, Mitchell FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:56.96 3
2. Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:57.02 2
3. LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:57.18 -
4. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.16 -
5. D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton 2:00.29 -
6. Sutton, Tyler SR-4 Utica 2:01.27 -
7. Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 2:02.48 -
8. Sharma, Milan FR-1 Eastern 2:02.80 -
9. Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3 Eastern 2:03.20 -
10. Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.51 -
11. Akindolie, Elijah FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:05.61 -
12. Fischer, Kevin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.41 -
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.35 8
2. Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.83 4
3. Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:57.16 1
4. Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:58.55 -
5. Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.66 -
6. Ashton, Nick SR-4 Utica 1:58.70 -
7. Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 1:59.91 -
8. Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.65 -
9. Mele, Christian SR-4 Stockton 2:05.60 -
10. Glavatovic, Fatmir JR-3 York (N.Y.) 3:00.14 -
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Batykefer, Rusty JR-3 Eastern 1:55.82 10
2. Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:56.71 6
3. Royer, Matthew JR-3 Messiah 1:56.81 5
4. Pirozzi, Cosmo JR-3 Catholic 1:57.30 -
5. Kamat, Soham SR-4 NYU 1:58.46 -
6. Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:59.53 -
7. Scheib, Alex JR-3 Messiah 1:59.67 -
8. Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 2:00.43 -

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manahan, Ryan   HOKA NJ/NY TC 2:24.46
2. Mann, Curtis   Dr Pepper 2:28.71
3. Coburn, Zane   Brooklyn Track Club 2:29.59
4. Davies, Jack   NYAC 2:30.60
5. Dove, John   Unattached 2:31.40

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:16.70 10
2. McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 4:18.88 8
3. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:22.69 6
4. Karam, Nick   Unattached 4:23.53 -
5. Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:24.34 5
6. Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:24.65 4
7. Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.90 3
8. Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 4:25.13 2
9. Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.16 1
10. Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.46 -
11. Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:26.42 -
12. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:26.81 -
13. Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:26.82 -
14. Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:27.78 -
15. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:27.82 -
16. Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:29.44 -
17. Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:30.78 -
18. Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:30.89 -
19. Myers, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:32.24 -
20. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 4:32.40 -
21. LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 4:33.41 -
22. Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:33.97 -
23. Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 4:34.81 -
24. Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:35.49 -
24. Lund, Hunter FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:35.49 -
26. Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:35.55 -
27. Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 4:35.88 -
28. Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:36.23 -
29. Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 4:36.36 -
30. Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 4:36.56 -
31. Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.82 -
32. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:37.54 -
33. Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 4:37.87 -
34. Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 4:38.21 -
35. Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:38.21 -
36. Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:38.65 -
37. Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 4:38.76 -
38. Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 4:40.40 -
39. Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 4:40.97 -
40. Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU 4:42.24 -
41. Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 4:43.42 -
42. Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 4:43.70 -
43. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 4:45.00 -
44. Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 4:45.58 -
45. McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:46.80 -
46. Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:46.81 -
47. Labenberg, Darren SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:47.11 -
48. Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 4:47.81 -
49. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.45 -
50. Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 4:48.73 -
51. Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 4:51.28 -
52. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:54.00 -
53. Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 4:56.39 -
54. Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:58.48 -
55. Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 4:58.59 -
56. Haddock, Daniel   UNAT-Nassau CC 5:01.29 -
57. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.71 -
58. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:02.85 -
59. Sinert, Jason SO-2 UNAT-Nassau CC 5:03.65 -
60. Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:04.38 -
61. Gillett, Paul FR-1 Catholic 5:11.96 -
62. Walsh, Brian Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 5:16.81 -
63. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:19.41 -
64. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:20.89 -
65. Yokoo, Max JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:23.15 -
66. Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 5:33.83 -
67. Pailes, Forrest JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:34.37 -
68. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:43.88 -
69. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:48.49 -
70. Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 5:52.24 -
71. Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:53.01 -
72. Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:06.80 -
73. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:29.55 -
  Jordan, Anthony FR-1 York (N.Y.) DNF -
  Mann, Curtis   Dr Pepper DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 4:58.59 -
2. Duncklee, Michael SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:04.38 -
3. Gillett, Paul FR-1 Catholic 5:11.96 -
4. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:19.41 -
5. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:20.89 -
6. Yokoo, Max JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:23.15 -
7. Khodir, Ahmed FR-1 Staten Island 5:33.83 -
8. Pailes, Forrest JR-3 Pratt Institute 5:34.37 -
9. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:43.88 -
10. Autar, Kaylash SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:48.49 -
11. Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 5:52.24 -
12. Dutan, Roberto FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:53.01 -
13. Leung , Jonathan JR-3 Pratt Institute 6:06.80 -
14. Epemolo, Adedayo FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:29.55 -
  Jordan, Anthony FR-1 York (N.Y.) DNF -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lund, Hunter FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:35.49 -
2. Long, Chad FR-1 Messiah 4:37.87 -
3. Cintron, Richard SO-2 Manhattanville 4:45.00 -
4. Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:46.81 -
5. Labenberg, Darren SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:47.11 -
6. Devine , Alec FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.45 -
7. Carcich, Christopher SR-4 Ramapo 4:51.28 -
8. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:54.00 -
9. Diaz, Octavio FR-1 CCNY 4:56.39 -
10. Philippe, Cory FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:58.48 -
11. Haddock, Daniel   UNAT-Nassau CC 5:01.29 -
12. Lucas, Gregory FR-1 Adelphi 5:01.71 -
13. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:02.85 -
14. Sinert, Jason SO-2 UNAT-Nassau CC 5:03.65 -
15. Walsh, Brian Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 5:16.81 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schaaf, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:30.89 -
2. Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 4:35.55 -
3. Kober, Stephen FR-1 Misericordia 4:35.88 -
4. Dyche, Brandin SR-4 Messiah 4:36.56 -
5. Sclafani, Dominic FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:37.54 -
6. Walkush, Declan SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:38.21 -
7. Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:38.65 -
8. Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 4:38.76 -
9. Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 4:40.40 -
10. Franceschina, Jack SO-2 Messiah 4:40.97 -
11. Shane , Ethan SO-2 Misericordia 4:43.42 -
12. Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 4:43.70 -
13. Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 4:45.58 -
14. McKenna, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:46.80 -
15. Doherty Munro, Jacob FR-1 Dickinson 4:47.81 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:26.82 -
2. Schoener, Will SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:27.78 -
3. Russo, Robby FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:27.82 -
4. Chandler, William SR-4 Dickinson 4:30.78 -
5. Myers, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:32.24 -
6. LaPointe, Joseph JR-3 Catholic 4:33.41 -
7. Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:33.97 -
8. Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 4:34.81 -
9. Smith, Colm FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:35.49 -
10. Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:36.23 -
11. Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 4:36.36 -
12. Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.82 -
13. Heerema, Carter JR-3 Eastern 4:38.21 -
14. Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU 4:42.24 -
15. Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 4:48.73 -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:16.70 10
2. McFeaters, Tyler SR-4 Messiah 4:18.88 8
3. Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 4:22.69 6
4. Karam, Nick   Unattached 4:23.53 -
5. Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:24.34 5
6. Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:24.65 4
7. Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:24.90 3
8. Marlow, Mitch JR-3 Utica 4:25.13 2
9. Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.16 1
10. Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.46 -
11. Laidlaw, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:26.42 -
12. Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:26.81 -
13. Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:29.44 -
14. DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 4:32.40 -
  Mann, Curtis   Dr Pepper DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 8:32.59 10
2. Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:33.17 8
3. Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 8:34.26 6
4. Desisto, Robert   Unattached 8:41.08 -
5. Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.13 5
6. Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:44.56 4
7. Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 8:45.28 3
8. Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 8:45.70 2
9. Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.89 1
10. Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 8:49.42 -
11. Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 8:55.71 -
12. Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:55.87 -
13. Spector, Dillan SO-2 NYU 8:59.23 -
14. Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:59.26 -
15. Lund, Hunter FR-1 Southern Virginia 8:59.26 -
16. DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 9:00.05 -
17. Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:03.60 -
18. Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:06.49 -
19. Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:07.52 -
20. Muldoon , Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:07.88 -
21. Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 9:08.63 -
22. Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 9:10.65 -
23. Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 9:13.10 -
24. Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 9:14.66 -
25. Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:16.06 -
26. Myers, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 9:16.77 -
27. Fitzkee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 9:17.96 -
28. Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:22.16 -
29. Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 9:22.56 -
30. McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 9:22.86 -
31. Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:26.96 -
32. Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:27.59 -
33. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 9:30.28 -
34. Malone, Jack JR-3 Misericordia 9:33.39 -
35. Gemma, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 9:39.11 -
36. Burg, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 9:39.50 -
37. Kramer, Doug SO-2 Eastern 9:46.83 -
38. Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:26.79 -
  Dove, John   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coverdale, Liam JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:59.26 -
2. Lund, Hunter FR-1 Southern Virginia 8:59.26 -
3. DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 9:00.05 -
4. Myers, Christopher JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:03.60 -
5. Deloff, Kenny SO-2 Eastern 9:06.49 -
6. Lofties, Zachary SR-4 Messiah 9:10.65 -
7. Scharf, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 9:13.10 -
8. Dellaporta, Lucas JR-3 Manhattanville 9:14.66 -
9. Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 9:16.06 -
10. Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 9:22.56 -
11. McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 9:22.86 -
12. Daly, Hayden FR-1 Stevens Institute 9:26.96 -
13. Witmer, Timothy SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:27.59 -
14. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 9:30.28 -
15. Malone, Jack JR-3 Misericordia 9:33.39 -
16. Gemma, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 9:39.11 -
17. Burg, Ethan JR-3 Dickinson 9:39.50 -
18. Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:26.79 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 8:32.59 10
2. Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:33.17 8
3. Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 8:34.26 6
4. Desisto, Robert   Unattached 8:41.08 -
5. Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:44.13 5
6. Schott, Benjamin SR-4 Messiah 8:44.56 4
7. Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 8:45.28 3
8. Holster, Tom SO-2 Ramapo 8:45.70 2
9. Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.89 1
10. Thomas, Greg SR-4 Eastern 8:49.42 -
11. Henry, Bryton JR-3 Eastern 8:55.71 -
12. Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:55.87 -
13. Spector, Dillan SO-2 NYU 8:59.23 -
14. Gunther, PJ SO-2 Stevens Institute 9:07.52 -
15. Muldoon , Jack SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9:07.88 -
16. Romberger, Nate SO-2 Messiah 9:08.63 -
17. Myers, Michael SO-2 Southern Virginia 9:16.77 -
18. Fitzkee, Galen SO-2 Messiah 9:17.96 -
19. Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:22.16 -
20. Kramer, Doug SO-2 Eastern 9:46.83 -
  Dove, John   Unattached DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 15:03.81 10
2. Hopkins, Duncan SR-4 Dickinson 15:11.20 8
3. McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:17.04 6
4. Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:22.66 5
5. Shea, Kyler SO-2 Messiah 15:23.49 4
6. Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:27.24 3
7. Mummert, Kirk SR-4 Messiah 15:28.46 2
8. Do, Daniel SO-2 Stockton 15:29.45 1
9. Catalano, Jake JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:29.60 -
10. Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 15:33.67 -
11. Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:45.31 -
12. Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 15:52.01 -
13. Bules, Odin SO-2 Dickinson 15:52.25 -
14. Scharf, Christopher FR-1 Dickinson 16:02.85 -
15. Denlinger, Eric SR-4 Messiah 16:03.05 -
16. Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:11.30 -
17. Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 16:12.27 -
18. Marrufo, Julian SR-4 NYU 16:13.84 -
19. Pollack, Jakob SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:25.60 -
20. Gioe, Ryan SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:26.81 -
21. Higgs, Matt FR-1 Messiah 16:43.53 -
22. Kipp, Chris SO-2 Stevens Institute 16:53.53 -
23. Leonardo, Albert SR-4 CCNY 17:10.14 -
24. Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 17:16.48 -
  Deep, Cornelius JR-3 Catholic DNF -
  Leet, Michael   HOKA NJ/NY TC DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.54 10
2. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 8.59 8
3. Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.67 6
4. Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 8.77 5
5. Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.88 4
6. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 9.06 3
7. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.11 2
  Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.67
2. Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.70
3. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 8.74
4. Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 8.89
5. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 8.93
6. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 8.98
7. Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.15
8. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.18
9. Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 9.21
10. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.21
11. McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.34
12. Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 9.38
13. Bussiere, Colin SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.60
14. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
15. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.93
16. Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.94
17. Simpson, Kevin FR-1 Stockton 10.36
18. Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 10.41
19. Mascolo, Dave Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 11.22
20. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 11.23
21. Dreitlein, Max SO-2 Catholic 11.81
22. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 12.27
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mends, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 8.89
2. Smith , Marcel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.15
3. Montina, Kem JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.21
4. Bussiere, Colin SR-4 Stevens Institute 9.60
5. Forman, Jonathan FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
6. Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 10.41
7. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 12.27
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kaba, Dan JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.67
2. Davies, Liam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.70
3. Dreitlein, Michael SO-2 Catholic 9.21
4. Schott, Andrew FR-1 Messiah 9.38
5. Simpson, Kevin FR-1 Stockton 10.36
6. Mascolo, Dave Freshman UNAT-Nassau CC 11.22
7. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 11.23
8. Dreitlein, Max SO-2 Catholic 11.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fisher, Dillon SR-4 Ramapo 8.74
2. Mabie, Alec FR-1 Ramapo 8.93
3. Shea, Michael FR-1 Eastern 8.98
4. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.18
5. McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.34
6. Daud, Muhammad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.93
7. Jacobs, William FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.94

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. NYU A Daniel Devine, Soham Kamat, Julian Montilus, Malcolm Montilus 3:23.54 10
2. Stevens Institute
(B)
B James Lawrence, Trevor LaDue, Vincent Schlenker, Nick Hennessy 3:26.84 8
3. Kingsborough CC A Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle, Zenron Chance, Amadou Ba, Kelrick Davis 3:27.29 6
4. Johns Hopkins A Jonathon Brown, Alex Ozbolt, Alex Dixon, Nathaniel Amoah 3:28.01 5
5. Eastern A Jhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Milan Sharma, Steven Payne 3:30.81 4
6. Farmingdale St. A Joseph Motis, Dydro Prosper, Denzel Wright, Phil Sellitto 3:32.95 3
7. Ramapo A Kevin Campbell, Jose DeLaCruz, Max Dubac, Angel De Los Santos 3:33.24 2
8. Muhlenberg A Luke Ullmann, Gregory Shanahan, Sam Morgan, Corey Mullins 3:34.15 1
9. Johns Hopkins
(B)
B Jack Armand, Rafael Ferguson, Ian Imery, Sam Mollin 3:36.57 -
10. Misericordia A Devin Oyola, Wesley Hill, Olutobi Olugbenga, Riley Newman 3:36.92 -
11. Catholic A Peter Binck, Patrick Maxwell, Cosmo Pirozzi, Kyle Haase 3:37.11 -
12. Stevens Institute A 3:39.78 -
13. NYU
(B)
B Alejandro Gonzalez, Michael Richards, Jack Renken, Bruce Winfrey 3:39.99 -
14. NYU
(C)
C Alessandro Malave, Benjamin Karam, James Bready, Jonathan Coaxum 3:40.86 -
15. Messiah A Matthew Royer, Tyler McFeaters, Brandin Dyche, Shane Braunworth 3:41.75 -
16. Messiah
(B)
B Ryan Thurber, Cassidy Hoffman, Chad Long, Jack Franceschina 3:42.22 -
17. Dickinson A Thomas Riordan, William Chandler, Aaron Brick, Eric Herrmann 3:44.72 -
18. Utica A Ulysses Sepulveda, Kyle Christian, Joshua Scholten, Jarrod Brown 3:45.38 -
19. Queensborough CC A Justin Davis, Jamison Stewart, Nichols Rossetti, Lucas Mathieu 3:46.43 -
20. Manhattanville A Matthew Cruz, Justin Gonzalez, Grant Foray, Matthew Zivan 3:46.57 -
21. Muhlenberg
(B)
B Chris Funge, Jacob Saxon, Stuart Bibeau, Jeffrey Alvarez 3:47.87 -
22. York (N.Y.) A Andrew George, Rojhn Miller, Shevon Walker, Keshawn Ross 3:48.15 -
23. Pratt Institute A Bruce Westgate, Miles Wright, Jason Chen, Dylan Cabral 4:03.59 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Stevens Institute 3:39.78 -
2. Messiah (B) Thurber, Hoffman, Long, Franceschina 3:42.22 -
3. York (N.Y.) George, Miller, Walker, Ross 3:48.15 -
4. Pratt Institute Westgate, Wright, Chen, Cabral 4:03.59 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. NYU (C) Malave, Karam, Bready, Coaxum 3:40.86 -
2. Dickinson Riordan, Chandler, Brick, Herrmann 3:44.72 -
3. Utica Sepulveda, Christian, Scholten, Brown 3:45.38 -
4. Queensborough CC Davis, Stewart, Rossetti, Mathieu 3:46.43 -
5. Manhattanville Cruz, Gonzalez, Foray, Zivan 3:46.57 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Muhlenberg Ullmann, Shanahan, Morgan, Mullins 3:34.15 1
2. Johns Hopkins (B) Armand, Ferguson, Imery, Mollin 3:36.57 -
3. Muhlenberg (B) Funge, Saxon, Bibeau, Alvarez 3:47.87 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Johns Hopkins Brown, Ozbolt, Dixon, Amoah 3:28.01 5
2. Eastern Burnside, Shea, Sharma, Payne 3:30.81 4
3. Ramapo Campbell, DeLaCruz, Dubac, De Los Santos 3:33.24 2
4. Catholic Binck, Maxwell, Pirozzi, Haase 3:37.11 -
5. NYU (B) Gonzalez, Richards, Renken, Winfrey 3:39.99 -
6. Messiah Royer, McFeaters, Dyche, Braunworth 3:41.75 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. NYU Devine, Kamat, Montilus, Montilus 3:23.54 10
2. Stevens Institute (B) Lawrence, LaDue, Schlenker, Hennessy 3:26.84 8
3. Kingsborough CC Boyce-Marcelle, Chance, Ba, Davis 3:27.29 6
4. Farmingdale St. Motis, Prosper, Wright, Sellitto 3:32.95 3
5. Misericordia Oyola, Hill, Olugbenga, Newman 3:36.92 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rizzo, Elijah FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2. Bryan-Frank, Donavan JR-3 Stockton 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3. Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.88m 6' 2" 5.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
3. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.88m 6' 2" 5.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 1.88m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 1.83m 6' 0" 2.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6. Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 1.83m 6' 0" 2.5
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Arehart, Ben FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.83m 6' 0" 1
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Szenczy, Aron SR-4 Eastern 1.83m 6' 0" -
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
10. Johnson, Skylar FR-1 Southern Virginia 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11. McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
12. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
12. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
12. Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
12. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Sobel, Ben SO-2 Dickinson NH   -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Roach, Peter   Unattached 5.00m 16' 4.75" -
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    PPP
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.16
    XXX
  • 5.20
    XXX
2. Huang, Benjamin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4.41m 14' 5.5" 10
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
3. Lill, Zachary SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.26m 13' 11.75" 7
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
3. Accardi, Andy JR-3 Stevens Institute 4.26m 13' 11.75" 7
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
5. Rama, Enis FR-1 Stevens Institute 4.11m 13' 5.75" 5
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
6. Robbins , Johnny SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.11m 13' 5.75" 4
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
7. Cabaci, Eren SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4.11m 13' 5.75" 3
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
8. Guerrieri , Antonio SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.81m 12' 6" 2
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
9. Re, Nicolas FR-1 Stevens Institute 3.81m 12' 6" 1
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
10. Braun, Andrew JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.96
    XXX
11. Ochoa, Juan FR-1 NYU 3.66m 12' 0" -
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
  LaRosa, Luke FR-1 Catholic NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Ford, Jarred FR-1 Muhlenberg NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Miller, Clayton FR-1 Messiah NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Wrobleski, Kevin FR-1 King's (Pa.) NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Matson, Zach FR-1 King's (Pa.) NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Mascaro, Jorge SO-2 Stevens Institute NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins NH   -
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Christner, Caleb SO-2 Messiah NH   -
  • 4.11
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.00m 22' 11.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 7.00m
  • 6.90m
  • 6.70m
  • 6.40m
  • 6.95m
2. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.78m 22' 3" 8
  • 6.12m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.55m
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
3. Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" 6
  • 6.07m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.31m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.72m
4. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 6.55m 21' 6" 5
  • 6.20m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.00m
5. Simpson, Marquis FR-1 Utica 6.42m 21' 0.75" 4
  • 5.93m
  • 5.66m
  • 6.42m
  • 5.83m
  • 6.38m
  • FOUL
6. Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 6.30m 20' 8" 3
  • 6.30m
  • 5.77m
  • FOUL
  • 3.83m
  • 5.95m
  • FOUL
7. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
  • 6.28m
  • 6.23m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Murphy, Sean JR-3 Utica 6.27m 20' 7" 1
  • FOUL
  • 6.27m
  • 6.26m
  • 6.08m
  • 6.11m
  • FOUL
9. Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.36m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.85m
  • FOUL
  • 6.08m
10. Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09m
  • 5.78m
  • 5.62m
11. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01m
  • 5.81m
  • 5.60m
12. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.68m
  • 5.52m
  • 6.00m
13. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.99m
14. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.85m
  • 5.91m
  • 5.63m
15. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.88m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.72m
16. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.65m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.80m
17. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.65m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.80m
18. Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.72m
  • 5.73m
19. Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.67m
  • 5.71m
  • 5.55m
20. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.38m
  • 5.70m
  • PASS
21. Polliard, Zachery JR-3 USMMA 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.58m
22. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54m
  • FOUL
  • 5.48m
23. McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.35m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.54m
24. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.37m
  • 5.47m
  • FOUL
25. Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • 5.18m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.27m
26. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23m
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
27. Haase, Kyle FR-1 Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09m
  • 4.86m
  • 4.75m
28. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.01m
  • 5.07m
  • 4.99m
29. Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 5.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
30. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • 4.80m
31. Johnson, Skylar FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.25m
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 5.71m 18' 9" -
2. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
3. Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
4. Haase, Kyle FR-1 Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
5. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
6. Okeowo, Olatian FR-1 Staten Island 5.03m 16' 6" -
7. Johnson, Skylar FR-1 Southern Virginia 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
2. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
3. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.99m 19' 8" -
4. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
5. Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
6. Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
7. Polliard, Zachery JR-3 USMMA 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
8. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
9. McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
10. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 5.23m 17' 2" -
11. Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.00m 22' 11.75" 10
2. Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.78m 22' 3" 8
3. Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 6.72m 22' 0.75" 6
4. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 6.55m 21' 6" 5
5. Simpson, Marquis FR-1 Utica 6.42m 21' 0.75" 4
6. Stock, Brian SR-4 Moravian 6.30m 20' 8" 3
7. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2
8. Murphy, Sean JR-3 Utica 6.27m 20' 7" 1
9. Clark, Titus FR-1 Dickinson 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
10. Stephenson, Tyler SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
11. Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
12. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
13. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.70m 18' 8.5" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 13.97m 45' 10" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • 13.54m
  • 13.97m
  • 13.90m
2. Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.84m 45' 5" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.84m
  • 13.71m
3. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 13.64m 44' 9" 6
  • 13.14m
  • 13.64m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.18m
  • PASS
4. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 13.54m 44' 5.25" 5
  • 13.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 13.50m 44' 3.5" 4
  • 13.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.23m
6. McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05m 42' 9.75" 3
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
7. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2
  • 12.39m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.93m
  • 11.33m
  • 12.23m
8. Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 12.92m 42' 4.75" 1
  • 12.92m
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Wallace, Kalif JR-3 Utica 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.83m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.55m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.09m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.06m
11. Calhoun, Bryce JR-3 DeSales 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.51m
  • FOUL
12. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
13. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • 12.32m
14. Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • 11.72m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.06m
15. Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • 11.50m
  • 12.31m
  • 11.76m
16. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.92m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.17m
17. Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.05m
  • 11.77m
18. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
19. Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.05m
  • 11.74m
  • 11.65m
20. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
21. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.65m
22. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • 11.19m
23. Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2
2. Hamlet, Ulric FR-1 CCNY 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
3. LaMastra, Danny SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
4. Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
5. Horan, Cole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
6. Bailey, Mac FR-1 Adelphi 11.71m 38' 5" -
7. Schwartz, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  Popkin, Zach SR-4 Dickinson FOUL   -
  Gonzalez, Justin FR-1 Manhattanville FOUL   -
  Wilkins, Trevor FR-1 Adelphi FOUL   -
  Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nalisa, Kevin FR-1 Adelphi 13.97m 45' 10" 10
2. Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.84m 45' 5" 8
3. Provan, Brendan SO-2 Messiah 13.64m 44' 9" 6
4. Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 13.54m 44' 5.25" 5
5. Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 13.50m 44' 3.5" 4
6. McCoy, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.05m 42' 9.75" 3
7. Pishkula, Jacob FR-1 Utica 12.92m 42' 4.75" 1
8. Wallace, Kalif JR-3 Utica 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
9. Calhoun, Bryce JR-3 DeSales 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
10. Wilkins, Tyler FR-1 Adelphi 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
11. Sassine, Rachid FR-1 Adelphi 12.42m 40' 9" -
12. Carlson, Timothy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
13. Sykes, Malcolm JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
14. Ford, Cameron JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
15. Jefferson, Brian SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
16. Kish, Richard SO-2 CCNY 11.73m 38' 6" -

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 15.39m 50' 6" 10
  • 14.61m
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
  • 15.39m
2. Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 13.75m 45' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.03m
  • 13.26m
  • 13.75m
3. Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 13.72m 45' 0.25" 6
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
4. Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 13.22m 43' 4.5" 5
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.22m
5. Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 13.18m 43' 3" 4
  • 13.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.09m 42' 11.5" 3
  • 13.09m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • 12.80m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Rose, King-Shakim FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.08m 42' 11" 2
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 12.81m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • 12.57m
8. Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 12.86m 42' 2.25" 1
  • 12.80m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.77m
10. Goretoy, Ivan SO-2 USMMA 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 11.72m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
11. Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
  • 11.69m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.56m
12. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 11.53m
  • 11.96m
  • 12.38m
13. Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • 11.94m
14. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06m
  • 11.62m
  • 11.49m
15. Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91m
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
16. Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.07m
  • 11.88m
  • 11.64m
17. Sami, Grady SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
18. Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.27m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.74m
19. Nweze, Ike FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.52m
  • 11.68m
20. Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • FOUL
21. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
22. Gipson, Shakeem FR-1 New Jersey City 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
  • 9.62m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.49m
23. Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.83m
  • 10.94m
24. Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.79m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.40m
25. Hargis, Garrett JR-3 USMMA 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 9.83m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.29m
26. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
27. Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 9.53m
  • 9.83m
  • 10.19m
28. Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 10.07m
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
29. Schodowski, Ryan JR-3 Catholic 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • 9.26m
  • 9.75m
  • 9.83m
30. Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.34m
  • 8.79m
  • 9.29m
31. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.33m
  • 8.91m
  • 8.88m
32. Howell, Ameil JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 7.92m
  • 8.25m
  • 8.29m
  Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rizik, Michael FR-1 Ramapo 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
2. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
3. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 12.06m 39' 7" -
4. Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
5. Nweze, Ike FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.68m 38' 4" -
6. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
7. Gipson, Shakeem FR-1 New Jersey City 11.08m 36' 4.25" -
8. Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
9. Becker, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
10. Hargis, Garrett JR-3 USMMA 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
11. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
12. Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
13. Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
14. Schodowski, Ryan JR-3 Catholic 9.83m 32' 3" -
15. Shoemaker, Cade FR-1 Eastern 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 15.39m 50' 6" 10
2. Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 13.75m 45' 1.5" 8
3. Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 13.72m 45' 0.25" 6
4. Murray, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 13.22m 43' 4.5" 5
5. Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo 13.18m 43' 3" 4
6. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.09m 42' 11.5" 3
7. Rose, King-Shakim FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.08m 42' 11" 2
8. Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 12.86m 42' 2.25" 1
9. Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
10. Goretoy, Ivan SO-2 USMMA 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
11. Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
12. Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 11.91m 39' 1" -
13. Sami, Grady SO-2 Southern Virginia 11.86m 38' 11" -
14. Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
15. Hartman, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 11.58m 38' 0" -
16. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
17. Howell, Ameil JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.29m 27' 2.5" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 16.02m 52' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • 16.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Dimock, Parker SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.45m 50' 8.25" 8
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
  • 14.92m
3. Goretoy, Ivan SO-2 USMMA 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6
  • 12.43m
  • 15.43m
  • 14.86m
  • 14.41m
  • 15.06m
  • FOUL
4. Collins, David SR-4 USMMA 15.34m 50' 4" 5
  • 14.40m
  • 14.90m
  • 15.34m
  • 13.91m
  • 15.17m
  • 14.62m
5. Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.30m 50' 2.5" 4
  • FOUL
  • 15.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
6. Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 15.15m 49' 8.5" 3
  • 15.15m
  • 14.25m
  • 14.35m
  • 14.61m
  • 14.81m
  • 14.75m
7. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2
  • 14.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Obas, Markhus JR-3 Farmingdale St. 14.46m 47' 5.25" 1
  • 13.58m
  • 14.31m
  • 14.03m
  • 14.02m
  • 13.68m
  • 14.46m
9. Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.24m
  • 14.00m
  • 13.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Borghard, Blake JR-3 Farmingdale St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
  • 13.89m
  • 14.06m
  • 14.20m
11. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
12. Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
  • FOUL
13. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.37m
14. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.92m
  • 11.99m
  • 12.33m
15. Sami, Grady SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • 10.47m
  • 12.72m
  • 9.43m
16. Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.05m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
17. Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 12.12m
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
18. Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
20. Reed, Philip SR-4 Ramapo 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
  • 11.28m
21. Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
  • 9.93m
  • 10.18m
  • 8.92m
22. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.94m
24. Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.57m
  • 9.85m
  • 9.80m
26. Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.12m
  • 9.71m
  • 9.72m
27. O'Brien, Timothy SO-2 Catholic 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.78m
  • 8.38m
  • FOUL
28. Schodowski, Ryan JR-3 Catholic 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.70m
  • FOUL
29. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.36m
  • 8.60m
30. Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Franks, Thomas JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Barove, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Truong, Brandon SO-2 Stevens Institute 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
2. Sami, Grady SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
3. Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
4. Reed, Philip SR-4 Ramapo 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
5. Bubenchik, Jason SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.18m 33' 4.75" -
6. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
7. Lotz, James SO-2 Dickinson 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
8. Rose, Matthew FR-1 Adelphi 9.88m 32' 5" -
9. Price, Brian FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
10. Pilawski, Christian FR-1 Messiah 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
11. O'Brien, Timothy SO-2 Catholic 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
12. Schodowski, Ryan JR-3 Catholic 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
13. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
14. Deane, Zuriel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  Kleinow, Gregory FR-1 Ramapo FOUL   -
  Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brinkman, Chris JR-3 DeSales 16.02m 52' 6.75" 10
2. Dimock, Parker SR-4 Stevens Institute 15.45m 50' 8.25" 8
3. Goretoy, Ivan SO-2 USMMA 15.43m 50' 7.5" 6
4. Collins, David SR-4 USMMA 15.34m 50' 4" 5
5. Ni, Jackie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.30m 50' 2.5" 4
6. Harper, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 15.15m 49' 8.5" 3
7. Fradelakis, Evangelos JR-3 Adelphi 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2
8. Obas, Markhus JR-3 Farmingdale St. 14.46m 47' 5.25" 1
9. Wan, Darren SO-2 Stockton 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
10. Borghard, Blake JR-3 Farmingdale St. 14.20m 46' 7.25" -
11. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
12. Le Cadre, Justin FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.45m 44' 1.5" -
13. McCauley, Max JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
14. Dyrli, Erik SR-4 Messiah 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
15. Villarreal, Francisco SR-4 Dickinson 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
16. Mastro, Shane SO-2 Moravian 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  Franks, Thomas JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL   -
  Barove, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) FOUL   -