May 3, 2019
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Showalter FR-1 DuPage 10.92
2 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 10.96
3 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 10.96
4 Craig Garrison FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.35

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 10.80 0.2
2 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 10.98 +0.0
3 Shawn Showalter FR-1 DuPage 11.01 +0.0
4 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 11.02 0.2
5 Maurice Cushion-Lewis JR-3 Dubuque 11.05 +0.0
6 Craig Garrison FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.05 +0.0
7 Kellen Fitch SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.06 +0.0
8 Jeremiah Steed SO-2 Dubuque 11.06 +0.0
9 Denison Harrington JR-3 Wartburg 11.12 0.2
10 Nathan Suell SR-4 Coe 11.19 +0.0
11 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 11.21 +0.0
12 Terrhyn Jacoby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.27 0.2
13 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 11.29 0.2
14 Carter Fricke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.31 +0.0
15 Dylan Kutsch FR-1 Dubuque 11.32 +0.0
16 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 11.33 0.2
17 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 11.36 0.2
18 Mamoon Koko JR-3 Wartburg 11.39 +0.0
19 Mickey Hines JR-3 Cornell College 11.43 +0.0
20 Jacob Engelken FR-1 Cornell College 11.46 +0.0
21 Dwayne Emilus FR-1 Loras 11.51 +0.0
22 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 11.59 0.2
23 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 11.63 0.2
24 Nicholas Beatty JR-3 Dubuque 11.68 +0.0
25 Tyler Dredge SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.72 +0.0
26 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 11.72 +0.0
27 Isreal Murray FR-1 Beloit 12.03 +0.0
28 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 12.10 +0.0
29 Kameron Blosch FR-1 Dubuque 12.11 +0.0
30 Courtney Bingham SR-4 Beloit 12.12 +0.0
31 Sam Guyton-Evans JR-3 Loras 12.18 +0.0
32 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 12.24 +0.0
33 Brian Rew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12.30 0.2
34 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 12.43 0.2
35 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 12.52 +0.0
36 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 12.74 0.2
  Marcus Weathers Jr.   Unattached FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jeremiah Steed SO-2 Dubuque 11.06
18 Mamoon Koko JR-3 Wartburg 11.39
19 Mickey Hines JR-3 Cornell College 11.43
25 Tyler Dredge SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.72
27 Isreal Murray FR-1 Beloit 12.03
29 Kameron Blosch FR-1 Dubuque 12.11
32 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 12.24
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shawn Showalter FR-1 DuPage 11.01
6 Craig Garrison FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.05
11 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 11.21
20 Jacob Engelken FR-1 Cornell College 11.46
21 Dwayne Emilus FR-1 Loras 11.51
28 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 12.10
  Marcus Weathers Jr.   Unattached FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maurice Cushion-Lewis JR-3 Dubuque 11.05
10 Nathan Suell SR-4 Coe 11.19
14 Carter Fricke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.31
15 Dylan Kutsch FR-1 Dubuque 11.32
31 Sam Guyton-Evans JR-3 Loras 12.18
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 10.80
4 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Loras 11.02
12 Terrhyn Jacoby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.27
13 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 11.29
16 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 11.33
33 Brian Rew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 12.30
36 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 12.74
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 10.98
7 Kellen Fitch SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.06
24 Nicholas Beatty JR-3 Dubuque 11.68
26 Hunter Hartshorne JR-3 Coe 11.72
30 Courtney Bingham SR-4 Beloit 12.12
35 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 12.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Denison Harrington JR-3 Wartburg 11.12
17 Rodney Schwartzhoff FR-1 Coe 11.36
22 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 11.59
23 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 11.63
34 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 12.43

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 21.46
2 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 21.93
3 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 22.21
4 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 22.60
5 Troy Vittetoe SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.90
6 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 22.94
7 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 22.98
8 Carter Fricke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.15
9 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 23.27
10 Dylan Kutsch FR-1 Dubuque 23.28
11 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 23.31
12 Terrhyn Jacoby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.39
13 Markus Diehl SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.53
14 Kyle Wood   Unattached 23.59
15 Carson Rashid FR-1 Cornell College 23.70
16 Tyler Dredge SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.72
17 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 23.80
18 Travis Price SO-2 Beloit 23.83
19 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.04
20 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 24.09
21 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 24.13
22 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 24.17
23 Trevor Eckols SO-2 Coe 24.27
24 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 24.59
25 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.60
26 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 24.67
27 Leeland Crum FR-1 Beloit 24.90
28 Kameron Blosch FR-1 Dubuque 24.98
29 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 25.01
30 Deshawn Hopkins FR-1 Dubuque 25.29
31 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 25.49
32 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 25.53
33 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 25.57
34 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 25.92
35 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 26.15
36 Ellis Lewis SO-2 Beloit 26.39
37 Clay Herrman Freshman Unattached 26.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 21.46
2 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 21.93
3 Josh Smith FR-1 Loras 22.21
4 Caleb Rigdon SO-2 Coe 22.60
5 Troy Vittetoe SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.90
10 Dylan Kutsch FR-1 Dubuque 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 22.94
7 Logan Sudduth FR-1 DuPage 22.98
8 Carter Fricke FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.15
9 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 23.27
12 Terrhyn Jacoby FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Markus Diehl SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.53
14 Kyle Wood   Unattached 23.59
22 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 24.17
25 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 23.31
16 Tyler Dredge SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.72
17 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 23.80
18 Travis Price SO-2 Beloit 23.83
19 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.04
20 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 24.09
33 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 25.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Carson Rashid FR-1 Cornell College 23.70
21 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 24.13
23 Trevor Eckols SO-2 Coe 24.27
24 Nate Phillips JR-3 Coe 24.59
28 Kameron Blosch FR-1 Dubuque 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Connor Tuohy FR-1 Loras 24.67
29 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 25.01
30 Deshawn Hopkins FR-1 Dubuque 25.29
31 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 25.49
32 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 25.53
34 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 25.92
36 Ellis Lewis SO-2 Beloit 26.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Leeland Crum FR-1 Beloit 24.90
35 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 26.15
37 Clay Herrman Freshman Unattached 26.78

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 47.09
2 Colfay Pointer JR-3 Dubuque 48.18
3 Evan Gradoville SR-4 Loras 48.96
4 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 49.48
5 Joe Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 49.61
6 Alex Teig JR-3 Wartburg 50.12
7 Travis Tupper SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.35
8 Kirk Wicks SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.40
9 Chase Wetterling SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.81
10 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 50.95
11 Emmitt Wheatley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.59
12 Steve Cruz-Castro FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 51.66
13 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 51.67
14 Zach Gunger SO-2 Harper College 51.88
15 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 52.15
16 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 52.38
17 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 52.48
18 Josh Hopson FR-1 Harper College 53.14
19 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 53.39
20 Keagan John FR-1 Wartburg 53.41
21 Kyle Wood   Unattached 53.69
22 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 54.85
23 Jordan Jesse FR-1 Dubuque 55.16
24 Deshawn Hopkins FR-1 Dubuque 56.93
25 Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit 58.88
26 Clay Herrman Freshman Unattached 1:00.12
27 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 1:01.40
28 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 1:28.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 47.09
2 Colfay Pointer JR-3 Dubuque 48.18
3 Evan Gradoville SR-4 Loras 48.96
4 Tyson Morrison JR-3 Loras 49.48
6 Alex Teig JR-3 Wartburg 50.12
7 Travis Tupper SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.35
17 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 52.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Joe Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 49.61
8 Kirk Wicks SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.40
9 Chase Wetterling SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.81
11 Emmitt Wheatley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.59
12 Steve Cruz-Castro FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 51.66
13 Anakin Hall SR-4 Loras 51.67
20 Keagan John FR-1 Wartburg 53.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 50.95
14 Zach Gunger SO-2 Harper College 51.88
15 Kelson Slotemaker FR-1 Harper College 52.15
16 Nash Reicks SO-2 Loras 52.38
18 Josh Hopson FR-1 Harper College 53.14
19 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 53.39
21 Kyle Wood   Unattached 53.69
23 Jordan Jesse FR-1 Dubuque 55.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 54.85
24 Deshawn Hopkins FR-1 Dubuque 56.93
25 Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit 58.88
26 Clay Herrman Freshman Unattached 1:00.12
27 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 1:01.40
28 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 1:28.88

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 1:54.97
2 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.08
3 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.49
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:56.58
5 Kiyan Tavangar SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.67
6 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 1:57.03
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.10
8 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:57.42
9 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 1:57.44
10 Mitchell Booth SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.87
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 1:58.12
12 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.42
13 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 1:59.23
14 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.01
15 Lewis Elsberg   Unattached 2:00.42
16 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 2:00.66
17 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 2:00.68
18 Joshua Cash FR-1 Dubuque 2:01.11
19 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:01.21
20 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 2:01.84
21 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.58
22 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 2:02.76
23 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 2:03.30
24 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:03.72
25 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 2:04.18
26 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 2:04.20
27 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 2:04.44
28 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 2:04.92
29 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 2:05.38
30 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 2:06.34
31 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 2:06.94
32 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 2:07.10
33 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 2:07.57
34 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.74
35 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.74
36 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 2:09.95
37 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 2:10.61
38 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 2:10.95
39 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 2:11.18
40 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 2:11.82
41 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 2:11.87
42 Cole Jacobson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:12.14
43 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 2:13.83
44 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:17.02
45 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:18.44
46 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 2:18.80
47 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:19.89
48 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 2:23.57
49 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 2:24.14
50 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 2:24.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 1:54.97
2 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.08
3 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.49
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:56.58
5 Kiyan Tavangar SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.67
6 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 1:57.03
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.10
8 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:57.42
9 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 1:57.44
10 Mitchell Booth SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.87
24 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:03.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 1:58.12
12 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.42
13 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 1:59.23
14 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:00.01
15 Lewis Elsberg   Unattached 2:00.42
17 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 2:00.68
18 Joshua Cash FR-1 Dubuque 2:01.11
19 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:01.21
20 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 2:01.84
35 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 2:00.66
21 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.58
22 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 2:02.76
23 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 2:03.30
25 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 2:04.18
26 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 2:04.20
27 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 2:04.44
29 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 2:05.38
30 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 2:06.34
31 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 2:06.94
33 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 2:07.57
38 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 2:10.95
43 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 2:13.83
44 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:17.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 2:04.92
32 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 2:07.10
34 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:07.74
36 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 2:09.95
37 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 2:10.61
39 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 2:11.18
40 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 2:11.82
41 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 2:11.87
42 Cole Jacobson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:12.14
45 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:18.44
46 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 2:18.80
47 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:19.89
48 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 2:23.57
49 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 2:24.14
50 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 2:24.74

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 3:55.96
2 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 3:59.33
3 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:00.27
4 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 4:00.57
5 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 4:01.71
6 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 4:02.49
7 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 4:04.54
8 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:04.97
9 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 4:05.08
10 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:05.24
11 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:06.49
12 Valentin Figueira FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:06.94
13 Avery Sutherland SR-4 Beloit 4:07.93
14 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 4:08.04
15 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 4:08.18
16 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 4:09.42
17 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 4:10.05
18 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 4:10.34
19 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 4:10.48
20 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 4:11.33
21 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 4:11.74
22 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 4:12.17
23 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:13.71
24 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:13.74
25 McCoy Meshach SO-2 Coe 4:14.56
26 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 4:14.95
27 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 4:15.91
28 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.94
29 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 4:17.39
30 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 4:17.65
31 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 4:18.79
32 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:19.07
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 4:20.08
34 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 4:20.17
35 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 4:21.82
36 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 4:22.16
37 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 4:24.22
38 Matthew Gagen   Unattached 4:25.01
39 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 4:26.53
40 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:27.44
41 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 4:33.14
42 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 4:33.51
43 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 4:35.76
44 Sezar Carillo SR-4 Coe 4:38.41
45 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 4:40.46
46 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 4:41.83
47 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 4:45.81
48 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 4:46.99
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 3:55.96
2 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 3:59.33
3 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:00.27
4 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 4:00.57
5 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 4:01.71
6 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 4:02.49
9 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 4:05.08
11 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:06.49
23 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:13.71
32 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:19.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 4:04.54
8 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:04.97
10 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:05.24
12 Valentin Figueira FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:06.94
14 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 4:08.04
15 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 4:08.18
17 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 4:10.05
18 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 4:10.34
19 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 4:10.48
28 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.94
29 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 4:17.39
35 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 4:21.82
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Avery Sutherland SR-4 Beloit 4:07.93
16 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 4:09.42
20 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 4:11.33
21 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 4:11.74
22 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 4:12.17
24 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:13.74
25 McCoy Meshach SO-2 Coe 4:14.56
26 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 4:14.95
27 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 4:15.91
30 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 4:17.65
31 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 4:18.79
34 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 4:20.17
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 4:20.08
36 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 4:22.16
37 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 4:24.22
38 Matthew Gagen   Unattached 4:25.01
39 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 4:26.53
40 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:27.44
41 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 4:33.14
42 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 4:33.51
43 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 4:35.76
44 Sezar Carillo SR-4 Coe 4:38.41
45 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 4:40.46
46 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 4:41.83
47 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 4:45.81
48 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 4:46.99

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Barbour SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:24.97
2 Max Hill FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:25.17
3 Cuyler Gabriel   Unattached 15:32.30
4 Gavin Fujimori JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:39.52
5 Frank DeGuire   Wisconsin Track Club 15:40.51
6 Will Norton SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:48.16
7 Evan Mills SO-2 Cornell College 15:51.10
8 Nathan Hopp Senior Runablaze Iowa 16:02.38
9 John Judge SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:17.71
10 Joseph Tobin JR-3 Dubuque 16:18.59
11 Ryan Finer FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:22.45
12 Evan Patten SO-2 Cornell College 16:28.91
13 Henry Hallgren SR-4 Cornell College 16:30.44
14 Brian Maty SO-2 Loras 16:32.17
15 Luke Murray FR-1 Cornell College 16:48.08
16 Matthew McDermott SR-4 Cornell College 16:52.06
17 Peter Weber FR-1 Cornell College 17:08.99
18 Michael Cervantes SR-4 Loras 17:22.97
19 Nick Feyen   Wisconsin Track Club 17:24.96
20 Matt Land   Wisconsin Track Club 17:39.98
21 Tyler Glassman JR-3 Loras 18:18.05
22 Phil Kauder   Unattached 18:23.93

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 16.32
2 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 16.45
3 Tyler Williams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.65
4 Trevor Eckols SO-2 Coe 17.41
5 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 17.42

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
0 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 18.64 +0.0
0 Gerrand Moody   Unattached 15.47 0.3
0 Clayton Gray   Unattached 14.91 +0.0
1 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 15.35 +0.0
2 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 15.39 0.3
3 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15.47 0.3
4 Sam Adeniyi JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16.04 +0.0
5 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 16.49 0.3
6 Tyler Williams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.66 0.3
7 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 16.90 +0.0
8 Trevor Eckols SO-2 Coe 17.28 +0.0
9 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 19.06 +0.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Gerrand Moody   Unattached 15.47
2 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 15.39
3 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15.47
5 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 16.49
6 Tyler Williams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Evan Zurbuchen   Unattached 18.64
0 Clayton Gray   Unattached 14.91
1 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 15.35
4 Sam Adeniyi JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16.04
7 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 16.90
8 Trevor Eckols SO-2 Coe 17.28
9 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 19.06

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jose Gutierrez SR-4 Beloit 53.49
2 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 53.63
3 Jordan Coughenour SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 54.57
4 Nick Kennicker JR-3 Wartburg 54.90
5 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 56.05
6 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 57.00
7 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 57.09
8 Landon Kraus SR-4 Coe 57.72
9 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 57.97
10 Nick Poff SR-4 Coe 58.06
11 Cole Engel FR-1 Coe 59.49
12 Kevin Curet FR-1 Harper College 59.51
13 Jacob Engelken FR-1 Cornell College 59.72
14 Isreal Murray FR-1 Beloit 59.76
15 Tyler Williams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.35
16 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 1:04.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jose Gutierrez SR-4 Beloit 53.49
2 Mike Jasa FR-1 Loras 53.63
3 Jordan Coughenour SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 54.57
4 Nick Kennicker JR-3 Wartburg 54.90
5 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 56.05
6 Jayden Weber FR-1 Coe 57.00
9 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 57.97
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Noah Smith JR-3 Loras 57.09
8 Landon Kraus SR-4 Coe 57.72
10 Nick Poff SR-4 Coe 58.06
11 Cole Engel FR-1 Coe 59.49
12 Kevin Curet FR-1 Harper College 59.51
13 Jacob Engelken FR-1 Cornell College 59.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Isreal Murray FR-1 Beloit 59.76
15 Tyler Williams FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.35
16 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 1:04.10
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Loras Thomas, Smith, Morrison, Mikel 41.42
2 Dubuque Cushion-Lewis, Steed, Ellis, Kutsch 41.70
3 Simpson (Iowa) Vittetoe, Garrison, Tupper, Fitch 41.79
4 Coe Rigdon, Varney, Schwartzhoff, Suell 42.18
5 Simpson (Iowa)
(B>)
Fricke, Jacoby, Dredge, Berkey 43.41
6 Cornell College Hines, Berube, Rashid, Engelken 43.45
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Beloit
(C>)
Mukucha, Murray, Wisdom, Lewis 48.33
8 Beloit
(B>)
Smith, Penn, Price, Haynes 48.39
  Beloit Gutierrez, Dormon, Miller, Bingham DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Dubuque Ellis, Pointer, Rumple, Burchfield 3:20.16
2 Simpson (Iowa) Coughenour, Tupper, Fitch, Garrison 3:20.90
3 Simpson (Iowa)
(B>)
Wicks, Cruz-Castro, Wetterling, Wheatley 3:21.68
4 Coe Weber, Suell, Varney, Izer 3:24.03
5 Beloit Gutierrez, Penn, Miller, Klobucar 3:27.83
6 Dubuque
(B>)
Steed, Cash, Boysen, Wissing 3:28.58
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Cornell College Smith, Berube, Hines, Stoll 3:28.85
10 Beloit
(B>)
Sandberg, Price, Murray, Dormon 3:40.89
11 Dubuque
(C>)
Jesse, Heitter, Klose, Stillmunkes 3:42.64
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Loras
(E>)
Hayes, Vail, Murphy, Hall 3:37.84
9 Loras
(C>)
Rivera, Mongan, Hammerand, Schultz 3:40.26
12 Loras
(D>)
Webster, Morgan, Guttormson, Coen 3:49.12
13 Loras
(F>)
Cervantes, Carroll, Till, Kauder 3:52.84
14 Loras
(B>)
Conklin-Little, Ross, Keller, Wolak 4:11.74

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matt Bandy FR-1 Loras 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
1 Quintin Durov JR-3 Loras 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
3 Alex Martens SO-2 Loras 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
4 Kortez Pickett SR-4 Dubuque 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
5 Jackson Varney FR-1 Coe 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
6 Josh Hopson FR-1 Harper College 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
7 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1.77m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
8 Keaton Fleck FR-1 Coe 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
9 Jacob Engelken FR-1 Cornell College 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
10 CJ Ponton FR-1 Loras 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Eli Huckabee FR-1 Cornell College 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Christian Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Daniel Ferenc SO-2 DuPage 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Philip Senn SR-4 Dubuque 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Beloit 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
6 Leeland Crum FR-1 Beloit 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
7 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
10 Wil Kangas-Olson SO-2 Beloit 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
11 Nick Poff SR-4 Coe 2.65m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 6.80m 22' 3.75" +0.0
  • 6.56 (0.2)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (0.5)
  • 6.51 (0.5)
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (0.3)
2 Maurice Cushion-Lewis JR-3 Dubuque 6.78m 22' 3" +0.0
  • 6.69 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (0.4)
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78 (+0.0)
3 Jackson Varney FR-1 Coe 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.1
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (0.2)
  • 6.74 (1.1)
  • 6.62 (0.4)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
4 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 6.52m 21' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 6.35m 20' 10" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Julian Smith JR-3 Cornell College 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.20m 20' 4.25" +0.0
  • 6.17 (1.3)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (0.2)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (0.1)
8 Keaton Fleck FR-1 Coe 6.14m 20' 1.75" +0.0
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
9 Carter Berkey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.1
  • 6.10 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (0.6)
11 Xavier Haynes JR-3 Beloit 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.3
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (-0.3)
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
12 Nate Sielaff FR-1 Loras 5.79m 19' 0" -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (-0.1)
13 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 5.74m 18' 10" +0.0
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (0.7)
14 Spencer Willett SO-2 Coe 5.63m 18' 5.75" +0.0
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Brian Rew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5.55m 18' 2.5" +0.0
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (0.5)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
17 Eli Huckabee FR-1 Cornell College 5.39m 17' 8.25" +0.0
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
18 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 5.36m 17' 7" 0.4
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
19 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (0.8)
20 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 4.69m 15' 4.75" +0.0
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Keaton Fleck FR-1 Coe 6.14m 20' 1.75" +0.0
11 Xavier Haynes JR-3 Beloit 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.3
13 Matt Dziekan FR-1 DuPage 5.74m 18' 10" +0.0
14 Spencer Willett SO-2 Coe 5.63m 18' 5.75" +0.0
15 Brian Rew JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 5.55m 18' 2.5" +0.0
17 Eli Huckabee FR-1 Cornell College 5.39m 17' 8.25" +0.0
18 Desire Mukucha SO-2 Beloit 5.36m 17' 7" 0.4
19 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 5.24m 17' 2.25" 0.8
20 Shandon Jelks FR-1 Cornell College 4.69m 15' 4.75" +0.0
  Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 6.80m 22' 3.75" +0.0
2 Maurice Cushion-Lewis JR-3 Dubuque 6.78m 22' 3" +0.0
3 Jackson Varney FR-1 Coe 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1.1
4 JJ Calvin FR-1 DuPage 6.52m 21' 4.75" +0.0
5 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 6.35m 20' 10" 0.9
6 Julian Smith JR-3 Cornell College 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.1
6 Harry Moore JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.20m 20' 4.25" +0.0
9 Carter Berkey FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 0.1
10 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 6.04m 19' 9.75" 0.6
12 Nate Sielaff FR-1 Loras 5.79m 19' 0" -0.1
16 Alexander Maras JR-3 Dubuque 5.45m 17' 10.75" 0.5

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kortez Pickett SR-4 Dubuque 13.96m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.14 (+0.0)
  • 13.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Doyle Carroll SO-2 Loras 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42 (+0.0)
  • 12.82 (+0.0)
  • 13.22 (+0.0)
3 Kebba Bojang Senior Unattached 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.24 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nicholas Beatty JR-3 Dubuque 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Spencer Willett SO-2 Coe FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 17.89m 58' 8.5"
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Dawson Ellingson Freshman Unattached 16.09m 52' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.09  
3 Austin Feyen JR-3 Dubuque 15.01m 49' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 13.36  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.74  
6 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 14.64m 48' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
7 Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe 14.07m 46' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.79  
8 Dylan Draeger SR-4 Dubuque 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.03  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.37  
10 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • 12.92  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
11 Dallas McFarland JR-3 Coe 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Alex Freiburger JR-3 Coe 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 12.21  
13 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
14 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
15 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
16 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.51  
17 Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 11.05m 36' 3"
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
19 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.64  
21 Andrew Evans SO-2 Cornell College 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 10.26  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.95  
22 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.15  
  • 8.32  
  • FOUL  
  Jake Berg SR-4 Loras FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13.14m 43' 1.5"
12 Alex Freiburger JR-3 Coe 12.21m 40' 0.75"
13 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.58m 38' 0"
14 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11.37m 37' 3.75"
15 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 11.25m 36' 11"
16 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 11.23m 36' 10.25"
17 Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe 11.22m 36' 9.75"
18 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 11.05m 36' 3"
19 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 11.03m 36' 2.25"
20 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.92m 35' 10"
21 Andrew Evans SO-2 Cornell College 10.26m 33' 8"
22 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 9.97m 32' 8.5"
23 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.32m 27' 3.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 17.89m 58' 8.5"
2 Dawson Ellingson Freshman Unattached 16.09m 52' 9.5"
3 Austin Feyen JR-3 Dubuque 15.01m 49' 3"
4 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 14.81m 48' 7.25"
5 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.74m 48' 4.5"
6 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 14.64m 48' 0.5"
7 Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe 14.07m 46' 2"
8 Dylan Draeger SR-4 Dubuque 13.93m 45' 8.5"
9 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 13.49m 44' 3.25"
11 Dallas McFarland JR-3 Coe 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  Jake Berg SR-4 Loras FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 51.70m 169' 7"
  • 43.01  
  • 47.02  
  • 48.91  
  • 50.36  
  • 51.70  
  • 50.34  
2 Jacob Kirkwood SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 47.85m 157' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.71  
  • 47.47  
  • 47.85  
  • 44.38  
  • 47.55  
3 Dawson Ellingson Freshman Unattached 47.19m 154' 10"
  • 47.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.69  
  • 46.91  
  • 46.81  
  • 47.04  
4 Jordan Hawkins Freshman Unattached 45.68m 149' 10"
  • 44.28  
  • 45.14  
  • 45.68  
  • 43.53  
  • 44.02  
  • 45.00  
5 Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe 45.06m 147' 10"
  • 40.53  
  • 45.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.94  
6 Colton Youngren SO-2 Dubuque 43.89m 144' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.36  
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 43.75m 143' 6"
  • 40.91  
  • 43.75  
  • 38.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 43.19m 141' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.90  
9 Clayton Hahn FR-1 Dubuque 43.12m 141' 6"
  • 43.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 40.20m 131' 11"
  • 40.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Dallas McFarland JR-3 Coe 39.73m 130' 4"
  • 38.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 38.80m 127' 3"
  • 38.80  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
13 Zac Couture SO-2 Loras 38.72m 127' 0"
  • 38.72  
  • 37.55  
  • 36.43  
14 Aidan Carr JR-3 Dubuque 37.46m 122' 11"
  • 37.46  
  • 37.21  
  • 37.26  
15 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 36.71m 120' 5"
  • 36.71  
  • 36.58  
  • 36.66  
16 Alex Freiburger JR-3 Coe 36.18m 118' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.68  
  • 36.18  
17 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 34.89m 114' 6"
  • 34.89  
  • 33.36  
  • FOUL  
18 Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe 33.74m 110' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.74  
19 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 33.06m 108' 5"
  • 31.76  
  • 31.40  
  • 33.06  
20 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 31.60m 103' 8"
  • 29.80  
  • 28.66  
  • 31.60  
21 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.24m 99' 2"
  • 30.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.00  
22 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 30.19m 99' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
23 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 29.81m 97' 10"
  • 28.40  
  • 29.81  
  • 24.81  
24 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 29.14m 95' 7"
  • 26.28  
  • 29.11  
  • 29.14  
25 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 28.67m 94' 1"
  • 20.90  
  • 24.81  
  • 28.67  
26 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 28.33m 92' 11"
  • 28.33  
  • 22.57  
  • FOUL  
27 Josh Dietrich JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.72m 90' 11"
  • 26.81  
  • 27.72  
  • FOUL  
28 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 27.65m 90' 8"
  • 25.60  
  • 26.90  
  • 27.65  
29 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 27.58m 90' 6"
  • 27.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.58  
30 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.44m 90' 0"
  • 25.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.44  
31 Andrew Evans SO-2 Cornell College 26.71m 87' 7"
  • 26.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 25.07m 82' 3"
  • 25.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.74  
33 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 22.39m 73' 5"
  • 21.93  
  • 20.10  
  • 22.39  
  Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
20 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 31.60m 103' 8"
22 Corbin Stillmunkes SO-2 Dubuque 30.19m 99' 0"
24 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 29.14m 95' 7"
25 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 28.67m 94' 1"
26 Kevin Wissing JR-3 Dubuque 28.33m 92' 11"
27 Josh Dietrich JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.72m 90' 11"
28 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 27.65m 90' 8"
29 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 27.58m 90' 6"
30 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.44m 90' 0"
31 Andrew Evans SO-2 Cornell College 26.71m 87' 7"
32 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 25.07m 82' 3"
33 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 22.39m 73' 5"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Dallas McFarland JR-3 Coe 39.73m 130' 4"
12 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 38.80m 127' 3"
15 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 36.71m 120' 5"
16 Alex Freiburger JR-3 Coe 36.18m 118' 8"
17 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 34.89m 114' 6"
18 Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe 33.74m 110' 8"
19 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 33.06m 108' 5"
21 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.24m 99' 2"
23 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 29.81m 97' 10"
  Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 51.70m 169' 7"
2 Jacob Kirkwood SR-4 Faith Baptist Bible 47.85m 157' 0"
3 Dawson Ellingson Freshman Unattached 47.19m 154' 10"
4 Jordan Hawkins Freshman Unattached 45.68m 149' 10"
5 Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe 45.06m 147' 10"
6 Colton Youngren SO-2 Dubuque 43.89m 144' 0"
7 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 43.75m 143' 6"
8 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 43.19m 141' 8"
9 Clayton Hahn FR-1 Dubuque 43.12m 141' 6"
10 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 40.20m 131' 11"
13 Zac Couture SO-2 Loras 38.72m 127' 0"
14 Aidan Carr JR-3 Dubuque 37.46m 122' 11"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 59.99m 196' 10"
  • 55.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.99  
2 John Gregory SR-4 Dubuque 55.68m 182' 8"
  • 50.10  
  • 52.82  
  • 55.19  
  • 55.68  
  • 54.59  
  • 52.74  
3 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 51.03m 167' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.00  
  • 49.24  
  • 51.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.00  
4 Austin Feyen JR-3 Dubuque 49.76m 163' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.97  
  • 49.09  
  • 49.76  
  • 48.77  
5 Colton Youngren SO-2 Dubuque 49.20m 161' 5"
  • 46.97  
  • 47.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Aidan Carr JR-3 Dubuque 48.85m 160' 3"
  • 48.85  
  • 47.38  
  • 47.63  
  • 48.43  
  • 46.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Lotu Ahomana SR-4 Coe 47.81m 156' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.87  
8 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 47.10m 154' 6"
  • 42.56  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 45.74m 150' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.74  
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.02  
10 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 45.45m 149' 1"
  • 45.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.33  
11 Dylan Draeger SR-4 Dubuque 45.13m 148' 1"
  • 45.13  
  • 43.00  
  • 44.42  
12 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 44.59m 146' 3"
  • 42.37  
  • 43.02  
  • 44.59  
13 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 42.61m 139' 9"
  • 42.28  
  • 42.61  
  • 41.68  
14 Nic Young SR-4 Loras 42.55m 139' 7"
  • 42.22  
  • 42.55  
  • 41.68  
15 Clayton Hahn FR-1 Dubuque 41.88m 137' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.88  
16 Jordan Hawkins Freshman Unattached 41.64m 136' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.64  
  • FOUL  
17 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 41.05m 134' 8"
  • 39.92  
  • 41.05  
  • 38.64  
18 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 39.90m 130' 11"
  • 37.13  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.44  
19 Zach Irelan JR-3 Cornell College 37.48m 122' 11"
  • 36.68  
  • 36.94  
  • 37.48  
20 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 35.05m 115' 0"
  • 34.51  
  • 35.05  
  • 33.41  
21 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 34.59m 113' 6"
  • 34.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.46  
22 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 33.81m 110' 11"
  • 33.81  
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
23 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 32.52m 106' 8"
  • 31.28  
  • 32.52  
  • FOUL  
24 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 32.26m 105' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
25 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 30.34m 99' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.34  
26 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 30.20m 99' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.20  
  • FOUL  
27 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 19.71m 64' 8"
  • 19.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zac Couture SO-2 Loras FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 42.61m 139' 9"
14 Nic Young SR-4 Loras 42.55m 139' 7"
15 Clayton Hahn FR-1 Dubuque 41.88m 137' 5"
18 Mason Spree SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 39.90m 130' 11"
19 Zach Irelan JR-3 Cornell College 37.48m 122' 11"
20 Carter Knupp SR-4 Loras 35.05m 115' 0"
21 Brock Flack FR-1 Cornell College 34.59m 113' 6"
22 Chad Moser SR-4 Loras 33.81m 110' 11"
23 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 32.52m 106' 8"
24 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 32.26m 105' 10"
25 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 30.34m 99' 6"
26 Joshua Robles FR-1 Coe 30.20m 99' 1"
27 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 19.71m 64' 8"
  Zac Couture SO-2 Loras FOUL NM
  Samuel Jackson FR-1 Coe FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Blaze Murfin SR-4 Dubuque 59.99m 196' 10"
2 John Gregory SR-4 Dubuque 55.68m 182' 8"
3 Garrett Hammond SR-4 Loras 51.03m 167' 5"
4 Austin Feyen JR-3 Dubuque 49.76m 163' 3"
5 Colton Youngren SO-2 Dubuque 49.20m 161' 5"
6 Aidan Carr JR-3 Dubuque 48.85m 160' 3"
7 Lotu Ahomana SR-4 Coe 47.81m 156' 10"
8 Jake Berg SR-4 Loras 47.10m 154' 6"
9 Zachary Naatz SO-2 Dubuque 45.74m 150' 1"
10 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 45.45m 149' 1"
11 Dylan Draeger SR-4 Dubuque 45.13m 148' 1"
12 John Meskimen SR-4 Loras 44.59m 146' 3"
16 Jordan Hawkins Freshman Unattached 41.64m 136' 7"
17 Caleb Striegel JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 41.05m 134' 8"
  Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago FOUL NM
  Josh Seymour JR-3 Coe FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Scott Fuchs SR-4 Beloit 51.97m 170' 6"
  • 51.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.91  
  • 49.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.97  
2 Ty Chrisman FR-1 Dubuque 51.68m 169' 7"
  • 51.68  
  • 47.02  
  • 48.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.17  
3 Josh Dietrich JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.80m 163' 5"
  • 46.13  
  • 49.80  
  • 48.80  
  • 47.16  
  • 46.05  
  • 47.34  
4 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 47.24m 155' 0"
  • 46.62  
  • 42.98  
  • 47.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.85  
  • FOUL  
5 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 45.74m 150' 1"
  • 42.49  
  • 43.26  
  • 45.04  
  • 43.67  
  • 44.14  
  • 45.74  
6 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 44.05m 144' 6"
  • 37.66  
  • 44.05  
  • 41.40  
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tanner Van Beek JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 43.22m 141' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.13  
  • 40.66  
  • 35.67  
8 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 42.06m 138' 0"
  • 42.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.03  
  • 40.90  
  • 39.14  
9 Markus Diehl SR-4 U. of Chicago 38.20m 125' 4"
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 38.15m 125' 2"
  • 34.67  
  • 38.15  
  • 34.78  
11 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 37.88m 124' 3"
  • 36.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.88  
12 Zach Irelan JR-3 Cornell College 36.90m 121' 1"
  • 29.50  
  • 36.90  
  • FOUL  
13 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 36.49m 119' 9"
  • 36.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
14 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 34.02m 111' 7"
  • 32.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.02  
15 Carson McDonald SO-2 Beloit 32.81m 107' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.81  
16 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 32.80m 107' 7"
  • 32.10  
  • 32.80  
  • FOUL  
17 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 30.73m 100' 10"
  • 30.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Brandon Washburn SO-2 Beloit 29.46m 96' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.46  
  • FOUL  
19 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 27.52m 90' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.52  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 38.15m 125' 2"
11 Mac Roush SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 37.88m 124' 3"
13 Jon Meinholz FR-1 Loras 36.49m 119' 9"
14 Jaxon Lee JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 34.02m 111' 7"
15 Carson McDonald SO-2 Beloit 32.81m 107' 8"
16 Brad Pace SO-2 Cornell College 32.80m 107' 7"
17 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 30.73m 100' 10"
18 Brandon Washburn SO-2 Beloit 29.46m 96' 8"
19 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 27.52m 90' 3"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Scott Fuchs SR-4 Beloit 51.97m 170' 6"
2 Ty Chrisman FR-1 Dubuque 51.68m 169' 7"
3 Josh Dietrich JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.80m 163' 5"
4 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 47.24m 155' 0"
5 Connor Warrick SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 45.74m 150' 1"
6 Austin Greenwalt JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 44.05m 144' 6"
7 Tanner Van Beek JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 43.22m 141' 9"
8 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Loras 42.06m 138' 0"
9 Markus Diehl SR-4 U. of Chicago 38.20m 125' 4"
12 Zach Irelan JR-3 Cornell College 36.90m 121' 1"