January 22, 2022
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Durst SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 7.93
3 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.02
4 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 8.10
5 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.13
6 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25
7 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.41
8 Taylor Zittel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21
7 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 8.24
9 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 8.34
13 Sarah Hansen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.47
17 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.40
12 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 8.44
19 Linda Senaphanh SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 9.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooklyn Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 7.94
5 Haley Durst SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.96
6 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.19
11 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.39
16 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97
8 Taylor Zittel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30
10 Sarah Langlois SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.35
14 Karla Encarnacion SO-2 St. Cloud State 8.54
15 Kaydee Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55
18 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.91
20 Emma Wall FR-1 Crown 9.76

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.31
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 25.48
3 Michaela Pryor JR-3 Winona State 25.91
4 Grace Maurer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.20
5 Maddy Pietz JR-3 Winona State 26.36
6 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.95
7 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.97
8 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.98
9 Sarah Langlois SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.18
10 Izi Knoernschild SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.31
11 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 27.38
12 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 27.87
13 Kaydee Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.89
14 Sarah Hansen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.94
15 Makaylin Christenson FR-1 St. Cloud State 28.04
16 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 28.26
17 Karla Encarnacion SO-2 St. Cloud State 28.27
18 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 28.63
19 Taylor Zittel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.70
20 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 28.71
21 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.93
22 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 29.07
23 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.26
24 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 29.33
25 Megan Halbach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.65
26 Kalli Jo Klocke SO Unattached 30.06
27 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.11
28 Zena Jiardini FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.20
29 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 30.46
30 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 30.70
31 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 30.75
32 Emily Jackson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.42
33 Megan Hintzman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31.57
34 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31.70
35 Linda Senaphanh SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31.95
36 Emma Wall FR-1 Crown 32.30
37 Jasmine Bejarano JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 32.61
38 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 32.67
39 Mackenzie Floyd JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 38.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Emma Wall FR-1 Crown 32.30
39 Mackenzie Floyd JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 38.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 27.38
27 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 30.11
32 Emily Jackson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 31.42
38 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 32.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Kalli Jo Klocke SO Unattached 30.06
33 Megan Hintzman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31.57
35 Linda Senaphanh SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31.95
37 Jasmine Bejarano JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 32.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Claudia Schunk SO-2 Viterbo 29.33
30 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 30.70
31 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 30.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 28.26
20 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 28.71
29 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 30.46
34 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 31.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.93
25 Megan Halbach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.65
28 Zena Jiardini FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Kaydee Johnson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.89
14 Sarah Hansen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.94
19 Taylor Zittel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.70
22 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 29.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.95
7 Bella Seitz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.97
12 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 27.87
15 Makaylin Christenson FR-1 St. Cloud State 28.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Carley Elmhorst JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.98
17 Karla Encarnacion SO-2 St. Cloud State 28.27
23 Kyla Kubera FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Grace Maurer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.20
9 Sarah Langlois SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.18
10 Izi Knoernschild SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.31
18 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 28.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 25.31
2 Brooklyn Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 25.48
3 Michaela Pryor JR-3 Winona State 25.91
5 Maddy Pietz JR-3 Winona State 26.36

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Banie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.14
2 Amber Johnson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.87
3 Mara Schroeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.15
4 Melanie Kunze SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.51
5 Anna Ayd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.93
6 Ellie Jillson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.69
7 Makaylin Christenson FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.19
8 Hannah Holm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.56
9 Regan Feit FR-1 Winona State 1:03.34
10 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 1:03.71
11 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 1:06.48
12 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:07.24
13 Tegan Roder FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anna Brueckner SO-2 Crown 1:03.71
11 Jaidyn Brower FR-1 Winona State 1:06.48
12 Allie Butte FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:07.24
13 Tegan Roder FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Makaylin Christenson FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:02.19
8 Hannah Holm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.56
9 Regan Feit FR-1 Winona State 1:03.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mara Schroeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.15
5 Anna Ayd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.93
6 Ellie Jillson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Banie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.14
2 Amber Johnson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.87
4 Melanie Kunze SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.51

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.46
2 Kimberly Carviou SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.53
3 Sylvia Hansen FR-1 Winona State 2:29.12
4 Kylie Trousil FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:31.24
5 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 2:37.17
6 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.36
7 Kate Dieckman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:48.68
8 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:55.33
9 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:57.96
10 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:01.47
11 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:04.08
12 Kayla Lemke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:04.26
13 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:07.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kate Dieckman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:48.68
9 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:57.96
10 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:01.47
11 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:04.08
12 Kayla Lemke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:04.26
13 Hannah Rethemeyer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 3:07.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.46
2 Kimberly Carviou SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:28.53
3 Sylvia Hansen FR-1 Winona State 2:29.12
4 Kylie Trousil FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:31.24
5 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 2:37.17
6 Cianna Hoppe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:41.36
8 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:55.33

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 5:01.52
2 Kaylee Beyer SO-2 Winona State 5:01.59
3 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.38
4 Maddie Hannan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.44
5 Alli Hendrickson JR-3 Winona State 5:24.75
6 McKayla Felton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:32.42
7 Arely Jaime-Luevano FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:34.01
8 Andrea Fromelt JR-3 Winona State 5:37.03
9 Rachel Hoffman SO-2 Winona State 5:37.05
10 Olivia Donohue FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:38.43
11 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 5:40.48
12 Libby Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:41.84
13 Sophia Taarud FR-1 Winona State 5:43.94
14 Kayla Tobin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:46.38
15 Nicole Kelley SO-2 Winona State 5:46.83
16 Clara Welhouse JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:47.03
17 Claire Ebertowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:48.87
18 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:56.35
19 Lauren Sertich FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:58.41
20 Carly Vandenhouten JR-3 Winona State 5:59.85
21 Cailyn Kuechle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:05.28
22 Nicole Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:08.74
23 Anya Hirsch SO-2 Viterbo 6:14.77
24 Izzi Mason FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:15.98
25 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:33.27
26 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:41.37
27 Emmeline Metz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:46.93
28 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:53.55
29 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:03.90
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Erica Conrad FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:56.35
19 Lauren Sertich FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:58.41
20 Carly Vandenhouten JR-3 Winona State 5:59.85
23 Anya Hirsch SO-2 Viterbo 6:14.77
24 Izzi Mason FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:15.98
25 Chloe Kuhlman SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6:33.27
26 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:41.37
27 Emmeline Metz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:46.93
28 Callie Montgomery FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6:53.55
29 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7:03.90
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Andrea Fromelt JR-3 Winona State 5:37.03
9 Rachel Hoffman SO-2 Winona State 5:37.05
10 Olivia Donohue FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:38.43
11 Abby Pausch JR-3 Crown 5:40.48
12 Libby Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:41.84
14 Kayla Tobin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:46.38
15 Nicole Kelley SO-2 Winona State 5:46.83
17 Claire Ebertowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:48.87
21 Cailyn Kuechle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:05.28
22 Nicole Harrison FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:08.74
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsay Cunningham FR-1 Winona State 5:01.52
2 Kaylee Beyer SO-2 Winona State 5:01.59
3 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:04.38
4 Maddie Hannan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.44
5 Alli Hendrickson JR-3 Winona State 5:24.75
6 McKayla Felton FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:32.42
7 Arely Jaime-Luevano FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:34.01
13 Sophia Taarud FR-1 Winona State 5:43.94
16 Clara Welhouse JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:47.03

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Laudenbach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:14.17
2 Kayla Tobin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11:20.53
3 Jordan Merwin FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 12:32.06
4 Megan Scheuer SO-2 Viterbo 13:21.46

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Chadwick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:24.71
2 Julia Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:30.04
3 Rachel Jeffers SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18:40.66
4 Madelynn McIntyre FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:44.33
5 Jenna Lovejoy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:01.91
6 Charlotte Mueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:26.68
7 Greta Freed FR-1 St. Cloud State 19:41.00
8 Cambrie Kowal FR-1 St. Cloud State 20:15.06

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.11
2 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 9.12
3 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27
4 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.38
5 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 9.41
6 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 9.72
7 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.96
  Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls DQ

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.13
2 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 9.27
3 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.37
4 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.39
5 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 9.49
6 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 9.54
7 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.70
8 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.75
9 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.83
10 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 9.92
11 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.36
12 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.50
13 Lexi Litchy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.61
14 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63
15 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 10.66
16 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 10.95
17 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 11.03
18 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.13
19 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 11.21
20 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.37
5 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 9.49
10 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 9.92
13 Lexi Litchy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.61
16 Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo 10.95
20 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 9.27
6 Kylee Becker FR-1 Winona State 9.54
7 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 9.70
9 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.83
17 Alison Jaecks SR-4 Viterbo 11.03
18 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.13
19 Elsie Estenson FR-1 Crown 11.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.13
4 Brooke McDowell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.39
8 Kaylie Raths FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.75
11 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.36
12 Trinity Roberts FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.50
14 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63
15 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 10.66
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Bethany Lutheran Hoppe, Jackson, Anderson, Rethemeyer 4:57.43
8 Bethany Lutheran
(B>)
McCue, Zaccaria, Sovacool, Merwin 5:04.31
9 Bethany Lutheran
(C>)
Witbrod, Kuhlman, Montgomery, Tobin 5:07.16
  Wis.-River Falls
(C>)
Hintzman, Kuechle, Thiel, Rosenbush DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Winona State Becker, Feit, Pietz, Schyvinck 4:07.00
2 Wis.-La Crosse Jillson, Scheurell, Halvorson, Banie 4:07.69
3 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Knoernschild, White, Anderson, Zenkovich 4:09.03
4 Wis.-River Falls Langlois, Halbach, Hansen, LeFever 4:10.23
5 Wis.-Stout Lehman, Knapp, Lammert, Ebertowski 4:16.06
6 Wis.-River Falls
(B>)
Kubera, Robertson, Jiardini, Hintzman 4:50.71

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olivia Owens FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Madison Rizner JR-3 Winona State 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Macie Todd FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Alia Vanderhoef FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Olivia Gartner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Brooklyn Brouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Julia Rowles SO-2 St. Cloud State 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Rachel Amoth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Emily Jackson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Annie Mitchell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Miranda Kendall FR-1 Viterbo 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
10 Ashley Veronen FR-1 Viterbo 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Grace Peyron JR-3 Viterbo 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
14 Jasmine Bejarano JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
16 Ruth Konzen JR-3 Viterbo 1.33m 4' 4.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Makaylin Christenson FR-1 St. Cloud State NH NH
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Abigail Stafford JR-3 Viterbo NH NH
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Juanel Roux SO-2 Crown NH NH
  • 1.33
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abby Meidl SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
1 Ashley O'Connell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
3 Kimi Robertson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
4 Lindsay Ruf JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Liz Missiaen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
6 Kalli Jo Klocke SO Unattached 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
7 Bailey Nuutinen JR-3 Viterbo 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Tess Durscher JR-3 Viterbo 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
8 Abi Weishoff FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
10 Emily Howell JR-3 Viterbo 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
11 Megan Hintzman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
  Emma Johnson FR-1 Viterbo NH NH
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.55  
2 Parker Buske SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.38  
3 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.44  
4 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 5.41m 17' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Hannah Arason SR-4 St. Cloud State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashlie Lockington SO-2 Winona State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 4.90  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.13  
7 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.03  
8 Madison Page SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.78  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.76  
9 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
10 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.93  
11 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.64  
12 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.82  
12 Nicole Lord JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.82  
14 Julia Rowles SO-2 St. Cloud State 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.75  
15 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.73  
16 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.64  
17 Grace Peyron JR-3 Viterbo 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.66  
  • FOUL  
18 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.00  
19 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
20 Kaylee Patnode SO-2 Winona State 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.28  
21 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.39  
21 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.32  
23 Brooklyn Brouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.17  
24 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.08  
25 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.14m 13' 7"
  • 3.94  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.01  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Hannah Arason SR-4 St. Cloud State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
11 Alexys Scheurell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.84m 15' 10.5"
12 LaRissa Block FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.82m 15' 9.75"
14 Julia Rowles SO-2 St. Cloud State 4.81m 15' 9.5"
15 Shelby Romig FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.73m 15' 6.25"
18 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.56m 14' 11.5"
19 Allison Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.51m 14' 9.75"
21 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
21 Lana Yeakel JR-3 Viterbo 4.40m 14' 5.25"
23 Brooklyn Brouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.38m 14' 4.5"
24 Annie Schreier FR-1 Winona State 4.32m 14' 2.25"
25 Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 4.14m 13' 7"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lexi LeFever SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.63m 18' 5.75"
2 Parker Buske SO-2 St. Cloud State 5.54m 18' 2.25"
3 Hannah Zenkovich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.44m 17' 10.25"
4 Faith Lubner SR-4 St. Cloud State 5.41m 17' 9"
6 Ashlie Lockington SO-2 Winona State 5.27m 17' 3.5"
7 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5.22m 17' 1.5"
8 Madison Page SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Skylar White FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.07m 16' 7.75"
10 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.93m 16' 2.25"
12 Nicole Lord JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.82m 15' 9.75"
16 Breanna Ihde JR-3 Viterbo 4.71m 15' 5.5"
17 Grace Peyron JR-3 Viterbo 4.66m 15' 3.5"
20 Kaylee Patnode SO-2 Winona State 4.47m 14' 8"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Parker Buske SO-2 St. Cloud State 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Samantha Barrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.76  
3 Ashlie Lockington SO-2 Winona State 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.14  
4 Hannah Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stout 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.21  
5 Xana Leum SO-2 Winona State 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.17  
6 Jessica Stelzner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Maya Taylor SR-4 St. Cloud State 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Madison Rizner JR-3 Winona State 11.04m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
9 Stephanie Witbrod FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
10 Hanna Reichenberger FR-1 Winona State 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.36  
11 Jenna Driscoll FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.00  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.04  
12 Alexie Stephani SO-2 Viterbo 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.89  
13 Kehau Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
14 Ruth Konzen JR-3 Viterbo 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.24  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.68  
15 Kaylee Patnode SO-2 Winona State 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kylah Frederixon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.00m 45' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
2 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.68  
3 Dacoda Zimmerman JR-3 St. Cloud State 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.84  
4 Alayna Digman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.08  
5 Sarah Hulstedt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
6 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.50  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
7 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
8 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.43  
  • 9.85  
9 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.30  
  • 9.18  
10 Hannah Arason SR-4 St. Cloud State 9.80m 32' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.80  
11 Maria Dade JR-3 Viterbo 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.40  
12 Jasmine Graham FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.74  
  • 7.66  
13 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.64  
  Leah Surprenant SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Megan McCue FR-1 Bethany Lutheran FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Skye Digman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17.93m 58' 10"
  • 17.16  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.93  
  • 17.25  
  • 17.54  
2 Dacoda Zimmerman JR-3 St. Cloud State 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.98  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.51  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Leah Surprenant SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.53  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
4 Izzy Carroll FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.35m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
5 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Hulstedt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 13.12  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.35  
7 Jackie Rosenbush SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.36m 43' 10"
  • 12.49  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
8 Maren Gullingsrud SR-4 Viterbo 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.25  
9 Alayna Digman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
10 Payton Dryden JR-3 Viterbo 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.88  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
11 Vanessa Thiel SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.48  
12 Ally Oomens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 9.52  
13 Holly Wardynski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
14 Maria Dade JR-3 Viterbo 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.80  
15 Jasmine Graham FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.65  
16 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.73  
  Madison McGrane SO-2 Viterbo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL