September 1, 2016
|
Rose Tree Park Media, PA

Men's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
5:32.1
17:11.8
1
2
FR-1
5:38.7
17:32.5
2
3
JR-3
5:42.1
17:42.9
3
4
JR-3
5:44.0
17:48.9
4
5
SR-4
5:44.0
17:48.9
5
6
SR-4
5:44.1
17:49.0
6
7
FR-1
5:44.1
17:49.1
7
8
FR-1
5:44.2
17:49.4
8
9
SR-4
5:44.2
17:49.5
9
10
JR-3
5:55.7
18:25.2
10
11
FR-1
5:56.3
18:27.0
11
12
FR-1
5:57.8
18:31.8
12
13
FR-1
5:58.6
18:34.1
13
14
SO-2
5:59.2
18:36.1
 
15
SO-2
5:59.2
18:36.2
 
16
FR-1
5:59.2
18:36.2
 
17
FR-1
5:59.3
18:36.5
 
18
FR-1
5:59.5
18:37.0
14
19
SO-2
6:03.3
18:48.9
15
20
Li, John
SO
PSU Brandywine
6:04.9
18:53.9
 
21
FR-1
6:07.2
19:00.9
16
22
FR-1
6:08.5
19:05.0
 
23
SR-4
6:09.2
19:07.1
 
24
SO-2
6:11.3
19:13.6
17
25
FR-1
6:11.3
19:13.8
18
26
Siguenza, Anthony
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
6:14.7
19:24.3
 
27
FR-1
6:15.2
19:25.9
 
28
FR-1
6:16.7
19:30.3
19
29
JR-3
6:18.0
19:34.6
 
30
FR-1
6:21.8
19:46.3
 
31
SO-2
6:23.3
19:50.9
 
32
JR-3
6:23.6
19:51.9
 
33
JR-3
6:27.2
20:03.2
 
34
FR-1
6:28.4
20:06.9
20
35
FR-1
6:28.7
20:07.6
 
36
SO-2
6:36.4
20:31.8
21
37
Meyer, Jonathan
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
6:38.2
20:37.2
 
38
FR-1
6:39.0
20:39.6
 
39
SR-4
6:43.4
20:53.5
 
40
JR-3
6:44.0
20:55.2
 
41
Huff, Kyle
 
Valley Forge Militar
6:47.1
21:04.8
22
42
SO-2
6:48.1
21:07.9
 
43
JR-3
6:48.2
21:08.2
23
44
FR-1
6:48.3
21:08.5
24
45
FR-1
6:49.8
21:13.3
25
46
SO-2
6:51.0
21:17.0
26
47
FR-1
6:52.1
21:20.5
27
48
SO-2
6:53.0
21:23.1
28
49
Wetherhold, Jacob
 
Valley Forge Militar
6:54.3
21:27.4
29
50
FR-1
6:55.5
21:30.9
30
51
Masho, Jori
 
Valley Forge Militar
6:58.8
21:41.3
31
52
Troncelliti, Alex
FR
PSU Brandywine
7:01.7
21:50.4
 
53
Mueller, Mason
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:05.4
22:01.9
32
54
Dudick, Jeffrey
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:12.8
22:24.7
33
55
JR-3
7:12.9
22:25.1
34
56
SO-2
7:13.0
22:25.5
35
57
JR-3
7:13.6
22:27.3
 
58
Yanez, Nicholas
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:13.9
22:28.2
36
59
JR-3
7:14.3
22:29.4
37
60
Hudson, Nicholas
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:15.7
22:33.7
38
61
Horsky, Matt
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:18.1
22:41.1
 
62
JR-3
7:19.5
22:45.7
39
63
Collins, Wesley
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:21.4
22:51.6
 
64
SO-2
7:21.7
22:52.3
40
65
JR-3
7:34.0
23:30.7
 
66
Lee, Henry
SR
PSU Brandywine
7:35.2
23:34.5
 
67
Matos, Giovanni
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:45.2
24:05.6
 
68
Murphy, Anson
 
Valley Forge Militar
7:46.1
24:08.3
 
69
Rodriguez, Edwin
 
Valley Forge Militar
8:01.8
24:56.9
 
70
Foell, Milo
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
8:31.9
26:30.5
 
71
SO-2
8:36.7
26:45.4
41
72
FR-1
8:57.5
27:50.2
42
73
Ballard, Damian
 
Valley Forge Militar
9:05.3
28:14.3
 
74
FR-1
9:25.6
29:17.5
43
75
Fitzpatrick, Brendan
 
Valley Forge Militar
9:25.6
29:17.6
 
76
Tranaukas, Jarrett
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
9:29.0
29:28.0
 
77
FR-1
9:38.8
29:58.4
44
78
FR-1
10:58.5
34:06.0
45


Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:13.7
19:21.2
1
2
Moreno, Laura
 
Unattached
6:21.0
19:43.8
 
3
JR-3
6:29.6
20:10.6
2
4
SR-4
6:37.2
20:34.3
3
5
SR-4
6:37.3
20:34.4
4
6
SR-4
6:39.8
20:42.3
5
7
JR-3
6:41.2
20:46.5
6
8
FR-1
6:43.1
20:52.5
7
9
FR-1
6:51.4
21:18.2
8
10
FR-1
6:55.4
21:30.8
9
11
SR-4
6:56.6
21:34.4
10
12
FR-1
6:56.8
21:35.0
11
13
SO-2
6:58.5
21:40.2
12
14
SR-4
7:00.3
21:45.8
13
15
SO-2
7:00.5
21:46.6
14
16
SO-2
7:06.5
22:05.1
15
17
SO-2
7:07.2
22:07.3
16
18
Tyler, Anya
FR
PSU Brandywine
7:09.5
22:14.4
 
19
SR-4
7:10.6
22:18.1
17
20
JR-3
7:13.4
22:26.6
 
21
FR-1
7:16.7
22:36.8
 
22
FR-1
7:17.5
22:39.4
18
23
Hogan, Steph
 
Eastern Alums
7:18.1
22:41.4
19
24
SO-2
7:18.8
22:43.3
 
25
FR-1
7:21.1
22:50.5
 
26
FR-1
7:21.1
22:50.7
 
27
JR-3
7:21.3
22:51.3
 
28
JR-3
7:21.4
22:51.4
 
29
SO-2
7:23.5
22:58.0
20
30
SR-4
7:25.1
23:03.1
21
31
FR-1
7:25.5
23:04.1
22
32
FR-1
7:26.9
23:08.6
23
33
SO-2
7:27.6
23:10.8
24
34
SO-2
7:28.2
23:12.6
25
35
SO-2
7:29.2
23:15.9
 
36
FR-1
7:29.7
23:17.3
 
37
FR-1
7:31.1
23:21.5
 
38
SO-2
7:32.9
23:27.2
 
39
FR-1
7:35.7
23:35.8
26
40
FR-1
7:36.7
23:38.9
 
41
JR-3
7:39.2
23:46.7
 
42
FR-1
7:43.1
23:58.9
27
43
FR-1
7:44.6
24:03.7
 
44
FR-1
7:48.8
24:16.7
 
45
FR-1
7:52.8
24:29.2
 
46
SO-2
7:54.7
24:34.9
 
47
JR-3
7:54.8
24:35.4
 
48
SO-2
8:03.8
25:03.2
 
49
FR-1
8:04.2
25:04.4
 
50
JR-3
8:04.8
25:06.3
 
51
SO-2
8:05.5
25:08.6
28
52
JR-3
8:09.7
25:21.5
 
53
Rupert, Josey
 
Eastern Alums
8:10.2
25:23.0
29
54
SO-2
8:14.7
25:37.2
 
55
FR-1
8:20.3
25:54.6
 
56
SO-2
8:26.8
26:14.8
 
57
SR-4
8:29.3
26:22.6
30
58
FR-1
8:29.6
26:23.5
31
59
Deppen, Rachel
 
Valley Forge Militar
8:29.8
26:24.0
 
60
SO-2
8:30.4
26:26.0
32
61
Heitzer, Monica
FR
PSU Brandywine
8:30.9
26:27.4
 
62
FR-1
8:31.8
26:30.3
 
63
SR-4
8:33.7
26:36.2
 
64
Garrison, Rachel
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
8:35.6
26:42.1
 
65
FR-1
8:35.9
26:43.1
33
66
SO-2
8:41.5
27:00.3
 
67
SO-2
8:42.6
27:03.7
34
68
FR-1
8:43.0
27:05.0
35
69
Devaux, Audge
 
Eastern Alums
8:47.3
27:18.4
36
70
JR-3
8:53.5
27:37.8
 
71
FR-1
8:54.7
27:41.4
37
72
FR-1
9:17.0
28:50.8
38
73
JR-3
9:20.8
29:02.6
39
74
FR-1
9:25.5
29:17.0
40
75
FR-1
9:30.1
29:31.4
 
76
SO-2
9:35.5
29:48.2
 
77
Hart, Maria
 
Valley Forge Militar
9:37.5
29:54.5
 
78
SO-2
9:40.2
30:02.8
41
79
FR-1
9:57.4
30:56.2
42
80
FR-1
9:58.8
31:00.7
43
81
Bretz, Samantha
 
Valley Forge Militar
10:05.8
31:22.3
 
82
FR-1
10:18.1
32:00.7
44
83
Theveny, Brooke
FR
PSU Brandywine
10:29.0
32:34.6
 
84
Mariotti, Sarah
FR
PSU Brandywine
10:29.5
32:36.0
 
85
FR-1
10:38.8
33:04.8
45
86
Reigel, Janice
 
Eastern Alums
10:40.0
33:08.8
46
87
Peters, Priscilla
 
Eastern Alums
10:40.0
33:08.8
47
88
FR-1
10:59.1
34:08.0
48
89
FR-1
11:40.3
36:16.1
49
90
SO-2
12:43.4
39:32.1
 
91
JR-3
13:33.3
42:07.3
50
92
Bennett, Rachel
 
PSU Lehigh Valley
14:47.3
45:57.3