Southern Stampede

September 21, 2019
|
Missouri Southern Joplin, MO 64801
HOST: Missouri Southern State Univ   DIRECTOR: Bryan Schiding   TIMING: Heartland Timing   REFEREE: Bryan Schiding  

Women's 5000 Meters (NAIA/DIII/JC Women) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Friends 1:37:00 19:24 57 6 7 10 13 21 26 29
2 Cowley College 1:39:02 19:48 95 3 9 16 23 44 48 57
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:39:43 19:56 120 4 5 33 37 41 45 58
4 Baker 1:40:16 20:03 126 14 17 25 31 39 61 72
5 College of the Ozarks 1:40:38 20:07 133 8 19 27 36 43 59 81
6 Butler CC 1:40:37 20:07 142 2 18 32 34 56    
7 Missouri Baptist 1:41:26 20:17 155 20 24 28 30 53 70 101
8 John Brown 1:43:05 20:37 193 1 38 47 52 55 63 67
9 Pratt CC 1:45:49 21:09 231 12 35 42 64 78 88  
10 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:45:39 21:07 238 11 49 50 60 68 74  
11 Hutchinson CC 1:45:47 21:09 240 15 40 51 65 69 79  
12 Evangel 1:54:26 22:53 338 22 66 75 77 98    
13 Haskell Indian 1:54:58 22:59 363 54 62 71 85 91 92 94
14 Ozark Christian College 2:01:57 24:23 407 46 83 89 90 99 100  
15 Williams Baptist 1:59:39 23:55 415 76 82 84 86 87 96  
16 Lyon 2:04:27 24:53 438 73 80 93 95 97 102  

Women's 5000 Meters (NAIA/DIII/JC Women) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Allika Pearson SO-2 John Brown 05:55.8 18:25.5 1
2 Michelle Sanchez SO-2 Butler CC 05:59.7 18:37.6 2
3 Sasha Elizondo SO-2 Cowley College 06:05.5 18:55.8 3
4 Natasha Ortiz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:05.7 18:56.3 4
5 Brittany White-Dold SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:07.6 19:02.2 5
6 Aubry Donley FR-1 Friends 06:08.2 19:04.0 6
7 Aileen Gurrola JR-3 Friends 06:10.9 19:12.5 7
8 Abigayle Money FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:12.3 19:16.9 8
9 Lubna Suied FR-1 Cowley College 06:14.2 19:22.7 9
10 Nicole Ballard JR-3 Friends 06:14.9 19:24.8 10
11 Lila Dreves SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:16.0 19:28.2 11
12 Shantierra Jackson SO-2 Pratt CC 06:16.0 19:28.2 12
13 Caroline Giles FR-1 Friends 06:16.1 19:28.6 13
14 Mia Wilhoit SO-2 Baker 06:19.0 19:37.8 14
15 Sheila Too FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:19.6 19:39.5 15
16 Jasmin Martinez SO-2 Cowley College 06:21.5 19:45.5 16
17 Emily Chambers JR-3 Baker 06:21.6 19:45.7 17
18 Zadie St. Louis FR-1 Butler CC 06:22.5 19:48.4 18
19 Janelle Staal FR-1 College of the Ozarks 06:22.6 19:49.0 19
20 Emily Bayer SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:22.9 19:49.6 20
21 Morgan Smith SO-2 Friends 06:23.2 19:50.5 21
22 Leslie Perona SO-2 Evangel 06:23.3 19:51.0 22
23 Karina Maravillas FR-1 Cowley College 06:23.9 19:52.8 23
24 Elizabeth Rogers SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:25.7 19:58.5 24
25 Janeane Hernandez SR-4 Baker 06:26.0 19:59.5 25
26 Miranda Tenove JR-3 Friends 06:27.1 20:02.7 26
27 Hannah Duncan SR-4 College of the Ozarks 06:27.5 20:03.9 27
28 Erin Tomschin JR-3 Missouri Baptist 06:27.9 20:05.4 28
29 Shelby Hundley FR-1 Friends 06:28.1 20:05.9 29
30 Alyssa Jakcsy SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:29.1 20:09.1 30
31 Grace Garrison SO-2 Friends 06:29.6 20:10.4
32 Gracie Kopala FR-1 Baker 06:29.6 20:10.5 31
33 Shanique Masters SO-2 Butler CC 06:31.8 20:17.5 32
34 Shelby Stouffer SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:32.6 20:19.8 33
35 Stephany Lechuga FR-1 Butler CC 06:33.6 20:22.9 34
36 Patricia Koma FR-1 Pratt CC 06:33.9 20:23.8 35
37 Adeline Holder JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:36.4 20:31.8 36
38 Mallory Gallett FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:37.4 20:34.7 37
39 Sarah Larson JR-3 John Brown 06:38.5 20:38.3 38
40 Payton Reaves SR-4 Friends 06:39.5 20:41.3
41 Jordan Smith FR-1 Baker 06:40.3 20:43.7 39
42 Gabby Collins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 06:42.4 20:50.4 40
43 Nicole Jackson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:42.6 20:50.9 41
44 Jamie DeLaTorre SO-2 Pratt CC 06:43.6 20:54.2 42
45 Bethany Marteeney JR-3 College of the Ozarks 06:44.7 20:57.5 43
46 Zinara Lesley FR-1 Cowley College 06:47.2 21:05.4 44
47 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:47.7 21:06.8 45
48 Jordyn Patterson SO-2 Ozark Christian College 06:48.2 21:08.4 46
49 Abigail Hampton FR-1 John Brown 06:48.6 21:09.6 47
50 Brooklynn Riggle SO-2 Cowley College 06:49.8 21:13.5 48
51 Elizabeth Krohn JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:49.9 21:13.7 49
52 Cortlyn Eisle JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:50.5 21:15.4 50
53 Kayla Allen JR-3 Friends 06:50.7 21:16.1
54 Ryiann Araujo SO-2 Allen CC 06:50.7 21:16.2
55 Megan Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:51.9 21:20.0 51
56 Korey Winter FR-1 John Brown 06:52.5 21:21.8 52
57 Ali Perry SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:53.4 21:24.6 53
58 Chantel Yazzie JR-3 Haskell Indian 06:54.3 21:27.2 54
59 Brooke Wilson FR-1 John Brown 06:55.2 21:30.1 55
60 Hilda Kipruto SO-2 Butler CC 06:55.4 21:30.9 56
61 celeste zamarron Sophomore Unattached 06:55.8 21:31.9
62 Allie Guiggsberg FR-1 Cowley College 06:55.9 21:32.2 57
63 Halley Wilmes SO-2 Indian Hills CC 06:56.4 21:33.8
64 Riley Fisher FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:56.5 21:34.0 58
65 Emisela Martines SO-2 Allen CC 06:57.3 21:36.7
66 Mary Zimmerman SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:57.5 21:37.3 59
67 Mikayla Kambeitz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:58.0 21:38.9 60
68 Zoie Counts SO-2 Baker 06:58.1 21:39.2 61
69 Tavia Hart JR-3 Haskell Indian 06:58.3 21:39.6 62
70 Nicole Vick FR-1 Friends 06:58.6 21:40.5
71 Brittany Reece FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:00.6 21:46.9
72 Shiggo Shadin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 07:00.8 21:47.5
73 Morgan Lawson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 07:01.8 21:50.6
74 Madelyn Shasteen FR-1 John Brown 07:02.2 21:51.8 63
75 Kalen Aguero FR-1 Pratt CC 07:02.2 21:51.8 64
76 Christina Bruce FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:02.5 21:52.9 65
77 Jordan Fiorani SR-4 Evangel 07:04.2 21:58.0 66
78 Molly Brownell JR-3 John Brown 07:04.4 21:58.6 67
79 Faith Eisele JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:05.9 22:03.5 68
80 Brooklyn Terstriep FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:06.5 22:05.1 69
81 Meagan Ryan JR-3 Missouri Baptist 07:07.7 22:09.1 70
82 Elizabeth Brownell JR-3 John Brown 07:07.8 22:09.2
83 Emma Campbell SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:08.3 22:10.9
84 Shamiqua Nez JR-3 Haskell Indian 07:08.8 22:12.5 71
85 Rosie Santana JR-3 Baker 07:09.3 22:13.8 72
86 Alexandria Nagle SO-2 Lyon 07:10.4 22:17.5 73
87 Sharon Snyder JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 07:12.4 22:23.6 74
88 Mikayla Lisher JR-3 Baker 07:12.5 22:23.8
89 Erika Alvarado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:15.8 22:34.1
90 Annie Schmucker SR-4 Baker 07:18.3 22:41.9
91 Camryn Will SO-2 Evangel 07:20.6 22:49.0 75
92 Ceyda Nazli FR-1 Indian Hills CC 07:21.2 22:51.1
93 Isabella Hinck SO-2 Baker 07:22.5 22:55.1
94 Kyla Downes JR-3 Williams Baptist 07:23.7 22:58.8 76
95 Taylor Cruzado JR-3 Evangel 07:26.8 23:08.4 77
96 Serena Blaske SO-2 Pratt CC 07:28.0 23:12.1 78
97 Natalie Schroeder FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:29.0 23:15.2 79
98 Natalie Gonzalez FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:29.0 23:15.3
99 Haeley Pines FR-1 Lyon 07:33.8 23:30.1 80
100 Rachel Myrick FR-1 College of the Ozarks 07:34.0 23:30.7 81
101 Emily Weiss FR-1 Williams Baptist 07:34.2 23:31.3 82
102 Alyssa Schulte FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:37.1 23:40.3
103 Charis Trusty SO-2 Ozark Christian College 07:38.9 23:46.0 83
104 KáLee Daniel FR-1 Williams Baptist 07:40.7 23:51.5 84
105 Katelyn Yeamans SO-2 Fort Scott CC 07:45.4 24:06.1
106 BreAnna Warren JR-3 Crowley's Ridge College 07:45.9 24:07.7
107 Reagan Sullivan SO-2 Baker 07:47.0 24:11.1
108 Kailee OneStar Pushetonequa JR-3 Haskell Indian 07:47.2 24:11.7 85
109 Emily Feaster FR-1 John Brown 07:48.6 24:16.2
110 Winona Long SO-2 Bacone 07:53.5 24:31.2
111 Amy McMorris FR-1 Williams Baptist 07:53.8 24:32.3 86
112 Kelcey Cooper JR-3 Williams Baptist 07:58.2 24:46.1 87
113 Meadow Valeriano FR-1 Pratt CC 07:59.2 24:49.1 88
114 Peyton Oden JR-3 Baker 08:00.2 24:52.2
115 Emma Stein FR-1 Ozark Christian College 08:01.3 24:55.6 89
116 Jenna Fosdick FR-1 Ozark Christian College 08:08.3 25:17.4 90
117 Tiffany Berryhill SO-2 Haskell Indian 08:11.7 25:27.7 91
118 Katie Fulkerson SO-2 Baker 08:13.7 25:33.9
119 Kyra Crank SO-2 Haskell Indian 08:16.9 25:43.9 92
120 Haylee Quickbear FR-1 Bacone 08:18.5 25:48.8
121 Shoshawnna Jack SO-2 Bacone 08:20.8 25:56.2
122 Andee Ellis JR-3 Bacone 08:21.6 25:58.7
123 Daisy Connor SO-2 Lyon 08:22.4 26:01.2 93
124 Alana Yazzie SO-2 Haskell Indian 08:25.0 26:09.2 94
125 Amber McClurg FR-1 Lyon 08:26.0 26:12.4 95
126 Rachel McKuin SO-2 Williams Baptist 08:26.2 26:12.8 96
127 Corissa Tory FR-1 Lyon 08:30.6 26:26.7 97
128 Hailey Souter SO-2 Evangel 08:35.0 26:40.2 98
129 Breanna Todd FR-1 Crowley's Ridge College 08:35.8 26:42.8
130 Bethany Wood FR-1 Ozark Christian College 08:38.2 26:50.1 99
131 Haley Killough FR-1 Crowley's Ridge College 08:49.6 27:25.6
132 Abi Weed FR-1 Baptist Bible College 09:10.0 28:29.2
133 Azyairiah Griffin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 09:10.8 28:31.4
134 Maurine Kipchumba FR-1 Neosho County CC 09:10.9 28:31.8
135 Madison Pikey JR-3 Crowley's Ridge College 09:11.2 28:32.6
136 Auja'nae Wells FR-1 Coffeyville CC 09:11.8 28:34.5
137 Josie Barnett SO-2 Baptist Bible College 09:24.7 29:14.8
138 Anabel Dooley FR-1 Ozark Christian College 09:47.8 30:26.4 100
139 Alexandra Holder SO-2 Haskell Indian 09:48.6 30:29.0
140 Jazymne Hoke FR-1 Coffeyville CC 09:49.9 30:33.1
141 Mikayla Williams FR-1 Missouri Baptist 09:59.7 31:03.5 101
142 Hannah Harvey JR-3 Haskell Indian 10:03.3 31:14.7
143 Kaitlin Towell FR-1 Lyon 10:29.5 32:36.0 102
0 Rachel Jones SO-2 Lyon DNF
0 Kendra Alsup SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF
0 Jynna Fritz JR-3 Missouri Baptist DNF

Men's 8000 Meters (NCAA I & II Men) Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Missouri Southern 2:05:09 25:01 55 1 10 11 12 21 29 33
2 NW Missouri 2:05:41 25:08 70 3 6 8 16 37 117  
3 Alabama-Huntsville 2:07:09 25:25 77 9 14 15 17 22 24 40
4 Hutchinson CC 2:08:59 25:47 186 4 5 25 43 109 115 146
5 Pittsburg St. 2:10:38 26:07 192 20 39 42 45 46 73 75
6 Emporia St. 2:12:03 26:24 257 34 41 55 61 66 122 134
7 Oklahoma Christian 2:12:09 26:25 261 35 48 56 57 65 78 108
8 Oklahoma City 2:10:46 26:09 267 2 7 71 91 96 127 138
9 Southwest Baptist 2:12:35 26:31 284 23 49 52 59 101 113 128
10 Missouri Western 2:13:19 26:39 308 28 36 62 87 95 105 110
11 Missouri S&T 2:13:17 26:39 313 51 60 64 68 70 81 82
12 East Central 2:13:43 26:44 328 44 53 63 83 85 98 112
13 Washburn 2:14:35 26:55 379 19 76 84 93 107 150 157
14 TAMU-Commerce 2:14:44 26:56 379 27 54 58 104 136 140  
15 Lindenwood 2:19:04 27:48 397 13 18 26 163 177 179 180
16 Oklahoma Baptist 2:15:59 27:11 442 38 67 92 121 124 135 151
17 Rogers State 2:16:23 27:16 451 30 86 89 120 126 142  
18 Southern Arkansas 2:16:33 27:18 467 32 88 106 111 130 144 145
19 Dallas Baptist 2:16:57 27:23 481 50 80 90 129 132 141 149
20 Minot State 2:17:22 27:28 509 72 74 114 116 133 159  
21 UT-Tyler 2:17:38 27:31 517 47 77 119 131 143 166 168
22 Maryville (Mo.) 2:18:06 27:37 538 69 94 100 123 152 164  
23 Drury 2:18:52 27:46 582 99 103 118 125 137 139 148
24 Oral Roberts 2:20:35 28:07 594 31 97 147 158 161 173 176
25 UA-Fort Smith 2:21:53 28:22 650 79 102 153 156 160 169 170
26 Rockhurst 2:30:57 30:11 832 155 165 167 171 174 178  
27 McKendree 2:36:26 31:17 844 154 162 172 175 181 182  
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              
  Southern Nazarene     DNF              

Men's 8000 Meters (NCAA I & II Men) Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gidieon Kimutai SO-2 Missouri Southern 04:50.5 24:04.1 1
2 Oscar KipKoros SR-4 Oklahoma City 04:54.1 24:21.8 2
3 Jhordan Ccope JR-3 NW Missouri 04:54.2 24:22.8 3
4 Andrew Kibet SO-2 Hutchinson CC 04:56.5 24:34.0 4
5 Sylvestre Kibarar SO-2 Hutchinson CC 04:58.5 24:44.1 5
6 Augostine Lisoreng JR-3 NW Missouri 04:59.0 24:46.5 6
7 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 04:59.7 24:49.7 7
8 Karim Achengli SR-4 NW Missouri 05:01.3 24:57.9 8
9 Jay Day JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:02.8 25:05.2 9
10 Nickson Kiptoo SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:02.8 25:05.4 10
11 Ryan Riddle SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:03.6 25:09.5 11
12 Cody Berry SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:03.7 25:09.9 12
13 Austin Crowe SR-4 Lindenwood 05:05.7 25:20.0 13
14 Harold LaCroix JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:06.4 25:23.2 14
15 Allan Anderson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:07.1 25:26.6 15
16 Mike Lagat JR-3 NW Missouri 05:07.2 25:27.3 16
17 Propp Malte Freshman Unattached 05:07.4 25:28.1
18 Diego Contreras   UNA-Pittsburg St. 05:07.6 25:29.3
19 Colton Palmer Freshman Unattached 05:08.2 25:32.2
20 Jacob Bishop JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 05:08.4 25:33.3 17
21 Ero Doce SR-4 Lindenwood 05:09.3 25:37.8 18
22 David Kibet FR-1 Washburn 05:09.4 25:38.0 19
23 Bryce Grahn JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:09.4 25:38.4 20
24 Cale Eidson   Unattached 05:09.5 25:38.9
25 Jared Ozee JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:09.9 25:40.4 21
26 Benjamin Knox SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 05:10.0 25:41.2 22
27 Tyler Goatley JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:10.3 25:42.5 23
28 Alex Herbst SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:10.6 25:44.3 24
29 Ryan Shumaker Freshman Unattached 05:10.8 25:45.3
30 Pete Johnson Freshman Unattached 05:11.7 25:49.8
31 Brett Hillabrand SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:12.1 25:51.5 25
32 Benjamin Stasney SO-2 Lindenwood 05:12.6 25:53.9 26
33 Timon Kemboi FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:12.9 25:55.6 27
34 Ian Kibet FR-1 Missouri Western 05:13.1 25:56.7 28
35 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:13.5 25:58.8 29
36 Nick Williams SR-4 Rogers State 05:13.7 25:59.7 30
37 Emmanuel Kipngetich JR-3 Oral Roberts 05:13.9 26:00.4 31
38 Lexington Hilton FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:13.9 26:00.5 32
39 Josh Webb SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:14.2 26:01.8 33
40 Matthew Maki SO-2 Emporia St. 05:14.2 26:01.9 34
41 Owen Pearce FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:14.2 26:02.1 35
42 Andrew Wright SO-2 Missouri Western 05:15.0 26:05.9 36
43 Jake Norris SO-2 NW Missouri 05:15.2 26:07.0 37
44 Noah Eskew SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:15.4 26:08.2 38
45 Ben Kahnk SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:16.0 26:11.1 39
46 Caleb Boys FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:16.0 26:11.2 40
47 Gabe Sams SR-4 Emporia St. 05:16.5 26:13.4 41
48 Donte Howard JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:16.6 26:13.9 42
49 Teagan Flanagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:16.7 26:14.3 43
50 EMMANUEL BETT FR-1 East Central 05:16.9 26:15.4 44
51 Nathan Jones SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:16.9 26:15.5 45
52 Connar Southard SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:17.8 26:19.9 46
53 Sal Salinas Junior Unattached 05:18.0 26:20.9
54 Matthew Cecotti JR-3 UT-Tyler 05:18.2 26:21.7 47
55 Caleb Bozarth JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 05:18.2 26:21.9 48
56 Michael Shanahan SR-4 Missouri Southern 05:18.5 26:23.4
57 Blaine Jimerson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:18.6 26:23.8 49
58 Aaron Svetlecic SO-2 Dallas Baptist 05:18.7 26:24.4 50
59 Chase McMichael   Unattached 05:18.7 26:24.5
60 Duncan Clark SR-4 Missouri S&T 05:19.2 26:26.8 51
61 Ethan Hutchinson SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:19.3 26:27.2 52
62 ELIUD KOECH SR-4 East Central 05:19.4 26:28.1 53
63 Zach Howard SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:19.7 26:29.3
64 Garvin Chilton JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 05:19.8 26:30.0 54
65 Jared Reinke SR-4 Emporia St. 05:19.9 26:30.3 55
66 Ethan Anthony FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:20.3 26:32.1 56
67 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 05:20.5 26:33.4 57
68 Octopias Ndiwa SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 05:20.9 26:35.2 58
69 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:20.9 26:35.2 59
70 Garrett Blanchard SR-4 Missouri S&T 05:20.9 26:35.4 60
71 Lucas Shryock SO-2 Emporia St. 05:21.2 26:36.7 61
72 Riley Gorham SO-2 Missouri Western 05:21.4 26:37.7 62
73 CARSON SANDVIK SO-2 East Central 05:21.6 26:38.9 63
74 Andrew Lofgren SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:21.8 26:39.8 64
75 Kelton Reynolds SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 05:21.9 26:40.3 65
76 Connor Young FR-1 Emporia St. 05:22.0 26:41.0 66
77 Blake Cope FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:22.1 26:41.1 67
78 Alex Ponce FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:22.6 26:43.6
79 Hayes Pateidl SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:23.2 26:46.7 68
80 Chris Lessard Senior Unattached 05:23.4 26:47.8
81 Nick Warmann SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:23.6 26:48.5 69
82 William Crutcher SR-4 Missouri S&T 05:23.7 26:49.2 70
83 Isaac Roldan SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:24.3 26:52.4 71
84 Leo Skellenger SR-4 Minot State 05:24.5 26:53.1 72
85 Nicholas Ray JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:24.8 26:54.7 73
86 Jacob Jensen FR-1 Minot State 05:25.0 26:55.8 74
87 Trevor Pendergraft FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:25.0 26:55.9 75
88 Brett Kulp FR-1 Washburn 05:25.4 26:57.8 76
89 Landon Thornton FR-1 UT-Tyler 05:26.1 27:00.9 77
90 Jelte van Atten SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 05:26.5 27:03.1 78
91 Will Phillips SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 05:26.6 27:03.6 79
92 Benjamin Duong JR-3 Dallas Baptist 05:26.9 27:04.9 80
93 Zane Yates FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:27.1 27:06.2 81
94 Morgan Cauveren SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:27.2 27:06.5 82
95 CESAR MARTINEZ FR-1 East Central 05:27.2 27:06.6 83
96 Weston Evans SO-2 Washburn 05:27.4 27:07.6 84
97 Colin Webber JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:27.8 27:09.6
98 LUDRECHE BOUANGA SR-4 East Central 05:28.8 27:14.8 85
99 Jackson Stinnett FR-1 Rogers State 05:29.0 27:15.8 86
100 Spencer Teske FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:29.2 27:16.7
101 Brandon Colner JR-3 Missouri Western 05:29.5 27:17.9 87
102 Nathaniel Zapata FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:29.6 27:18.4 88
103 Byrun Ratliff JR-3 Rogers State 05:29.6 27:18.8 89
104 Josiah Asmerom FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:29.8 27:19.4 90
105 Ilijah Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma City 05:29.8 27:19.5 91
106 Jarrett Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 05:29.9 27:20.1 92
107 Tyler Coad SO-2 Washburn 05:30.0 27:20.5 93
108 Gabe McClain   Unattached 05:30.0 27:20.7
109 Nate Montemayor JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 05:30.1 27:21.1 94
110 Ethan Haller JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:30.2 27:21.6
111 James Ziesmer SO-2 Missouri Western 05:30.2 27:21.6 95
112 Dustin Shoemaker Junior Unattached 05:30.4 27:22.5
113 Logan Gwinn JR-3 Oklahoma City 05:30.5 27:23.2 96
114 Armani Redes FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:30.6 27:23.7 97
115 JAKAVEON SHAW SO-2 East Central 05:30.7 27:24.3 98
116 Sean Lowry SO-2 Drury 05:30.8 27:24.7 99
117 Calab Pyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 05:30.8 27:24.8 100
118 Colby Sanders FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:31.3 27:27.1 101
119 Alfredo Gallegos FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:31.4 27:27.8 102
120 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 05:31.8 27:29.6 103
121 Cooper Miller FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:31.9 27:30.0 104
122 Jacob Oyler SO-2 Missouri Western 05:32.1 27:30.8 105
123 Anthony Vasquez SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:32.3 27:32.0 106
124 Brandon Clark SO-2 Washburn 05:32.3 27:32.1 107
125 Mason Strader Freshman UNA-Pittsburg St. 05:32.4 27:32.3
126 Jake Weith SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 05:32.5 27:33.0 108
127 Austin Lorenzo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:33.0 27:35.5 109
128 Christian Arbuthnot SR-4 Missouri Western 05:33.2 27:36.3 110
129 Alexander Knowles SR-4 Missouri S&T 05:33.3 27:37.0
130 Carlos Armendariz FR-1 Southern Arkansas 05:33.5 27:38.1 111
131 CARSON HUGHES FR-1 East Central 05:33.6 27:38.3 112
132 Austin Haynes SR-4 Southwest Baptist 05:33.7 27:39.0 113
133 Ryan Kohler SO-2 Minot State 05:34.2 27:41.2 114
134 Nick Parizek SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 05:34.3 27:41.8
135 Jeffrey Klopf SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:34.3 27:42.2 115
136 Landon Dunlap FR-1 Minot State 05:34.6 27:43.6 116
137 Kyle Drzka FR-1 NW Missouri 05:34.9 27:45.1 117
138 Trenton Wells SO-2 Drury 05:35.1 27:46.1 118
139 Jacob Ewer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:35.2 27:46.6
140 Nathan Adams SR-4 UT-Tyler 05:35.6 27:48.4 119
141 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 05:35.7 27:49.0
142 Justin Noble SR-4 Rogers State 05:35.8 27:49.4 120
143 Garrett Elmore SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:36.3 27:52.0 121
144 Matthew Kipper JR-3 Emporia St. 05:36.4 27:52.5 122
145 Dylan Deardurff SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 05:36.6 27:53.2 123
146 Bryce Kaufmann FR-1 Pittsburg St. 05:36.7 27:53.7
147 Steven Clark FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:37.5 27:58.1 124
148 Ben Walker FR-1 Drury 05:37.7 27:58.6 125
149 Colton Green SR-4 Rogers State 05:37.9 28:00.1 126
150 Paul Welch FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:38.0 28:00.3 127
151 Daniel Garrison FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:38.3 28:02.0 128
152 Kyle Penwarden FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:38.5 28:02.7 129
153 Jason Larsen SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:38.9 28:04.7 130
154 Drew Schulte FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:39.0 28:05.3
155 Will McIlroy SR-4 UT-Tyler 05:39.0 28:05.3 131
156 Yale Jay SO-2 Dallas Baptist 05:39.1 28:06.0 132
157 Nicholas Merillana JR-3 Minot State 05:39.8 28:09.4 133
158 Nathan Gillespie SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:40.1 28:10.8
159 Joseph Brown FR-1 Emporia St. 05:40.2 28:11.1 134
160 Parker Ables FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:40.5 28:12.8 135
161 Grant Sinclair   UNA-Pittsburg St. 05:40.7 28:13.6
162 AJ Tillman SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 05:40.7 28:13.7 136
163 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 05:40.7 28:13.9 137
164 Noah Seto SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:41.1 28:15.7 138
165 Ben Schmitt FR-1 Drury 05:41.2 28:16.2 139
166 Robert Olvera FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 05:41.3 28:16.8 140
167 Trenton Kelly FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:41.6 28:18.1 141
168 Hunter Hart FR-1 Rogers State 05:41.6 28:18.2 142
169 Jadon Barker FR-1 East Central 05:41.7 28:18.9
170 Andres Engle FR-1 UT-Tyler 05:42.4 28:22.1 143
171 ZACHERY WELLS SO-2 East Central 05:42.5 28:22.7
172 Noah McMurtrey Junior Unattached 05:42.6 28:23.1
173 Daniel Delgado SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:42.8 28:24.3 144
174 Cabe Killingsworth JR-3 Oklahoma City 05:43.0 28:25.1
175 Zach McAlpin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 05:43.0 28:25.2
176 Keegan Black FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:43.0 28:25.3
177 Caleb Varnador SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:43.1 28:25.7 145
178 Matthew Schrag FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:43.6 28:28.2 146
179 Richard Bolt FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:43.8 28:29.0
180 Garrin Blaylock FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:43.8 28:29.2 147
181 Mark Krueger SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:43.8 28:29.4
182 William Purifoy SO-2 Drury 05:44.3 28:31.8 148
183 Jay Grainger JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:44.4 28:32.2
184 Angel Luera SO-2 Dallas Baptist 05:44.6 28:33.3 149
185 Brandon Kerr SR-4 Washburn 05:44.7 28:33.8 150
186 Eli Araya FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:44.9 28:34.9
187 Cameron Mills SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:45.3 28:36.7 151
188 Nathan Nordwald FR-1 Missouri S&T 05:45.4 28:37.3
189 RJ Brown SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 05:45.7 28:38.6 152
190 DeAngelo Robles SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 05:45.7 28:38.7
191 Brady Aderholt JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 05:45.9 28:39.7
192 Kyle Johnson FR-1 Drury 05:47.2 28:45.9
193 Marshall Rosenhoover FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 05:47.3 28:46.7
194 SAULO YOEL JR-3 East Central 05:47.7 28:48.8
195 Calvin Morgan FR-1 Emporia St. 05:48.0 28:50.1
196 Jordan Inman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 05:48.3 28:51.7
197 Nathaniel Gonzales FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:48.4 28:52.1 153
198 Tyler Manion SR-4 McKendree 05:48.6 28:53.0 154
199 Matt Goeckel FR-1 Emporia St. 05:48.7 28:53.4
200 Charlie Wallace SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:48.8 28:54.1
201 Paul Winegeart FR-1 Dallas Baptist 05:49.0 28:54.8
202 SANDRO RAMIREZ SO-2 East Central 05:49.2 28:56.1
203 Garret Morey FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:49.4 28:56.9
204 Asher Hamlin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 05:49.8 28:59.2
205 Peyton Hottovy SO-2 Rockhurst 05:50.0 28:59.8 155
206 Dylan Burrows FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:50.2 29:00.8
207 Donald Robinson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 05:50.2 29:00.9
208 Thomas Nield FR-1 Drury 05:50.7 29:03.7
209 Cerow Aligab SO-2 Missouri S&T 05:50.8 29:04.1
210 Zach Haxton FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:50.9 29:04.6
211 Joseph Engel SO-2 Oklahoma City 05:51.0 29:04.9
212 Colton Edens FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:51.7 29:08.2 156
213 Jacob Tyburski Junior Unattached 05:52.1 29:10.6
214 Derek Meeks SR-4 Washburn 05:53.3 29:16.5 157
215 Andrew Tyson FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:53.4 29:17.1 158
216 Austin McNair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:53.7 29:18.2
217 Logan Buster   Mizzou Running Club 05:53.9 29:19.4
218 Carter Adams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:54.1 29:20.5
219 Tito Gonzalez JR-3 Minot State 05:54.5 29:22.2 159
220 Oliver Perez SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 05:54.5 29:22.5 160
221 John McCrackin SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:54.8 29:23.9
222 Jairus Allen FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:55.2 29:25.8 161
223 Jake Taylor SR-4 Washburn 05:55.3 29:26.6
224 Jaxen McNeese JR-3 Missouri S&T 05:55.9 29:29.6
225 Tyrik Merriweather FR-1 Missouri Western 05:56.0 29:29.6
226 Jimmy Reed SO-2 McKendree 05:56.8 29:33.8 162
227 Jered Nolie SO-2 Lindenwood 05:56.9 29:34.4 163
228 Caleb Dyer SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 05:57.3 29:36.5
229 Mason Fitzmaurice FR-1 Emporia St. 05:57.7 29:38.1
230 Michael Hogan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 05:57.7 29:38.2 164
231 Tony Galanti   Mizzou Running Club 05:58.5 29:42.5
232 Liam Lynch SO-2 Drury 05:59.6 29:48.0
233 Eric Mata FR-1 Rockhurst 06:00.5 29:52.4 165
234 Michael Boone SR-4 Drury 06:00.7 29:53.1
235 Zachary Tucker JR-3 UT-Tyler 06:01.1 29:55.2 166
236 Jack Hitzemann JR-3 Rockhurst 06:01.4 29:56.5 167
237 Niles Obar SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:01.8 29:58.9
238 LUKE GRAHAM FR-1 East Central 06:02.1 30:00.3
239 Josh Fajardo   Mizzou Running Club 06:02.2 30:00.8
240 Tyler Gray   Mizzou Running Club 06:03.0 30:04.9
241 Ben Burnett FR-1 Washburn 06:03.2 30:05.5
242 Nick Benedict SO-2 UT-Tyler 06:04.5 30:12.3 168
243 Marshall Vaccaro JR-3 Missouri S&T 06:05.1 30:15.2
244 GRANT DUNCAN SR-4 East Central 06:05.6 30:17.7
245 Hector Hernandez FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:05.9 30:19.0
246 Christian Escritt SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:06.1 30:20.1
247 Avery Hanna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:06.3 30:20.8
248 Ansen Covin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 06:06.9 30:23.9
249 Garrison Harris FR-1 Emporia St. 06:07.0 30:24.7
250 Chase Ringwall   Mizzou Running Club 06:07.1 30:25.0
251 Keon Christie   Unattached 06:07.2 30:25.4
252 Shaed Cates FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:07.8 30:28.3 169
253 Corey Maxwell FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:07.9 30:29.0 170
254 Ben Bradley   Mizzou Running Club 06:08.8 30:33.4
255 Charles Grigsby FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:09.2 30:35.3
256 Taylor Hawkins SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:11.6 30:47.5
257 Joseph Moffatt FR-1 Rockhurst 06:12.7 30:52.8 171
258 Dalvin Humphrey FR-1 McKendree 06:13.6 30:57.2 172
259 Will Feemster FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:15.5 31:06.6
260 Daniels Bambals FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:15.8 31:08.5 173
261 Zach Lee FR-1 Missouri Western 06:15.9 31:08.9
262 Kael Ecord FR-1 Washburn 06:16.2 31:10.1
263 Connor Heath FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:17.0 31:14.1
264 Daniel Suarez FR-1 Rockhurst 06:17.3 31:15.8 174
265 Ryan Krause SR-4 McKendree 06:18.3 31:20.9 175
266 Alex Nava FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:19.0 31:24.4
267 Tyler Meadows FR-1 Missouri Western 06:20.4 31:31.1
268 Joe Adams   Mizzou Running Club 06:20.7 31:32.9
269 Evan Jacobs   Mizzou Running Club 06:22.8 31:43.0
270 Cadelro Frank SR-4 Southern Arkansas 06:24.0 31:49.3
271 Colton Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:24.2 31:50.1
272 JACK ALLEN FR-1 East Central 06:24.7 31:52.6
273 Mackenzie Thomas FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:25.1 31:54.6 176
274 Luke Wegenka SO-2 Drury 06:30.2 32:19.9
275 Conner McVoy FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:31.3 32:25.2
276 Tyler Olmsted FR-1 Emporia St. 06:31.9 32:28.3
277 Teddy Ceresia   Mizzou Running Club 06:32.6 32:31.8
278 William Wallis JR-3 Lindenwood 06:34.0 32:38.7 177
279 Riley Brookins FR-1 Rockhurst 06:38.6 33:01.7 178
280 Benjamin Evers FR-1 Lindenwood 06:47.0 33:43.4 179
281 Murad Baheyadeen SR-4 Emporia St. 06:59.2 34:44.1
282 Kramer Crider SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 07:04.8 35:12.1
283 Luke Jaramillo FR-1 Emporia St. 07:05.9 35:17.3
284 Dawit Mulat FR-1 Lindenwood 07:07.5 35:25.3 180
285 Ryne White FR-1 McKendree 07:10.8 35:41.9 181
286 Tyler Tindall SO-2 McKendree 07:59.9 39:46.1 182
0 Jose Pena SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNF
0 Meshar Rogers Prince SO-2 McKendree DNF
0 Michael Zinser   Kansas City Smoke TC DNF
0 Marcus Olivas FR-1 Oral Roberts DNF
0 Derek Taylor Senior Unattached DNF
0 Tucker Dahle JR-3 NW Missouri DNF
0 Landon Boddy FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist DNF
0 Christian Baker Freshman Unattached DNF
0 Josh Weist   Unattached DNF
0 MAURICIO RAMOS JR-3 East Central DNF
0 Jay Glidewell SR-4 UA-Fort Smith DNF
0 Evan Wilson JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNF
0 Nick Klein SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville DNF
0 Joba Fabiyi FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNF

Women's 5000 Meters (NCAA I & II Women) Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Missouri State 1:31:00 18:12 100 5 15 21 28 31 49 63
2 Cal St. East Bay 1:31:15 18:15 101 8 11 23 29 30 81 91
3 Missouri Southern 1:30:58 18:11 106 3 6 10 43 44 52 64
4 Southwest Baptist 1:31:30 18:18 150 1 2 18 60 69 82 87
5 Pittsburg St. 1:32:24 18:28 164 7 9 34 56 58 79 100
6 East Central 1:32:38 18:31 173 12 13 26 47 75 101 107
7 Minot State 1:33:49 18:45 218 17 27 33 68 73 76 162
8 Dallas Baptist 1:33:49 18:45 224 16 24 36 70 78 90 95
9 Rockhurst 1:35:21 19:04 292 39 40 59 62 92 109 121
10 Washburn 1:36:02 19:12 339 20 55 67 77 120 122 159
11 Alabama-Huntsville 1:36:24 19:16 368 14 35 85 102 132 166  
12 Oklahoma City 1:37:20 19:28 405 19 51 94 112 129 143 154
13 Missouri S&T 1:37:25 19:29 407 50 74 88 97 98 111 115
14 Missouri Western 1:37:14 19:26 409 22 65 89 105 128 152 177
15 Emporia St. 1:37:36 19:31 414 53 66 86 96 113 119 138
16 Drury 1:37:32 19:30 434 4 25 118 142 145 186 187
17 Lindenwood 1:38:43 19:44 464 37 46 84 144 153 180 189
18 Oral Roberts 1:39:36 19:55 522 54 72 116 133 147 170 193
19 Oklahoma Christian 1:39:51 19:58 538 32 103 130 136 137 139 161
20 Southern Arkansas 1:39:52 19:58 542 61 106 117 123 135 146 150
21 NW Missouri 1:40:22 20:04 543 38 71 114 157 163 164  
22 TAMU-Commerce 1:40:21 20:04 544 42 80 124 127 171 184  
23 Central Oklahoma 1:42:28 20:29 578 45 83 93 175 182 195 196
24 Arkansas Tech 1:41:41 20:20 592 57 99 108 149 179    
25 Southern Nazarene 1:42:58 20:35 656 41 134 140 165 176 190 192
26 UA-Fort Smith 1:42:49 20:33 660 48 125 156 158 173 181 185
27 UT-Tyler 1:43:10 20:38 704 110 131 148 155 160 168 174
28 Rogers State 1:44:16 20:51 737 104 141 151 169 172 178 183
29 McKendree 1:53:07 22:37 866 126 167 188 191 194    
  Mizzou Running Club     DNF              

Women's 5000 Meters (NCAA I & II Women) Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kennedy Thomson   Unattached 05:32.0 17:11.7
2 Elysia Burgos SO-2 Southwest Baptist 05:36.6 17:25.8 1
3 Tessa Valdivia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 05:39.2 17:33.9 2
4 Julianna Determan JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:39.4 17:34.6 3
5 Claire McCune JR-3 Drury 05:41.0 17:39.6 4
6 Grace Breiten JR-3 Missouri State 05:41.6 17:41.4 5
7 Ashlee Kuykendall JR-3 Missouri Southern 05:42.5 17:44.3 6
8 Piper Misse SR-4 Pittsburg St. 05:43.6 17:47.7 7
9 Angelina Ronquillo SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:45.5 17:53.5 8
10 Cassidy Westhoff JR-3 Pittsburg St. 05:46.1 17:55.4 9
11 Makayla Hewell   Unattached 05:46.2 17:55.8
12 Kelie Henderson SO-2 Missouri Southern 05:47.0 17:58.2 10
13 Claire Fisher JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 05:47.6 18:00.1 11
14 ANNA MORA SR-4 East Central 05:47.7 18:00.5 12
15 AALIYAH REGG-WAJID JR-3 East Central 05:48.0 18:01.3 13
16 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 05:48.0 18:01.3 14
17 Edna Dar SO-2 Missouri State 05:48.7 18:03.4 15
18 Leah Lewis SR-4 Dallas Baptist 05:50.0 18:07.5 16
19 Taylor Morrow Senior Unattached 05:51.0 18:10.5
20 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 05:51.3 18:11.5 17
21 Tabitha Weber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 05:51.6 18:12.5 18
22 Sarah Olamide FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:51.6 18:12.5 19
23 Sierra Mortensen JR-3 Washburn 05:51.6 18:12.6 20
24 Keely Jones Freshman Unattached 05:51.8 18:13.0
25 Erica Wollmering SR-4 Missouri State 05:52.3 18:14.6 21
26 Megan Gillen JR-3 Missouri Western 05:52.3 18:14.8 22
27 Amanda Navarro SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 05:53.4 18:18.0 23
28 Martha Brown SO-2 Dallas Baptist 05:54.1 18:20.4 24
29 Katie McCune SO-2 Drury 05:54.5 18:21.6 25
30 BARBARA JOHNSON JR-3 East Central 05:54.8 18:22.4 26
31 Jana Le Roux FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 05:55.3 18:23.9
32 Ashley Franco FR-1 Minot State 05:56.6 18:27.9 27
33 Shelby Palmer SO-2 Missouri State 05:56.7 18:28.2 28
34 Andrea Romero SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:57.7 18:31.5 29
35 Alondra Ortiz SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 05:58.1 18:32.8 30
36 Adyson Delaney SO-2 Missouri State 05:58.2 18:32.9 31
37 Kenya Bailey SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 05:59.5 18:37.0 32
38 Lauren Reeves SO-2 Minot State 05:59.5 18:37.2 33
39 Hannah Honeyman SO-2 Pittsburg St. 05:59.7 18:37.8 34
40 Ashton Henson   UNA-Pittsburg St. 05:59.8 18:37.9
41 Auburn Cohan SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 06:00.5 18:40.1 35
42 Emily Mackel FR-1 Dallas Baptist 06:01.0 18:41.6 36
43 Najwa Chouati SO-2 Lindenwood 06:01.1 18:41.9 37
44 Caroline Ross SO-2 NW Missouri 06:01.3 18:42.8 38
45 Chloe Hershenow Freshman Unattached 06:01.9 18:44.6
46 Hannah Schaefer JR-3 Rockhurst 06:02.1 18:45.2 39
47 Maggie Moyer SO-2 Rockhurst 06:02.9 18:47.7 40
48 Sabbatha Taylor FR-1 Southern Nazarene 06:03.5 18:49.6 41
49 Brandi Stalder SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 06:03.6 18:49.7 42
50 Alice Evans SO-2 Missouri Southern 06:03.7 18:50.2 43
51 Maegen Derfelt FR-1 Missouri Southern 06:04.2 18:51.7 44
52 Harlie Hanson JR-3 Central Oklahoma 06:04.4 18:52.3 45
53 Rachael Morrison FR-1 Lindenwood 06:04.8 18:53.4 46
54 KYLEIGH NORRIS JR-3 East Central 06:05.1 18:54.5 47
55 Greta Taylor JR-3 Arkansas 06:05.2 18:54.7
56 Kandace Young SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:05.6 18:56.1 48
57 Payton Brown JR-3 Arkansas 06:05.8 18:56.6
58 Jordyn Capra SR-4 Missouri State 06:05.9 18:56.9 49
59 Hannah Shearer JR-3 Missouri S&T 06:06.3 18:58.2 50
60 Alexas Vargas SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:06.4 18:58.4 51
61 Janna Hautala JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:06.4 18:58.5 52
62 Casey Wilson   Unattached 06:06.9 19:00.0
63 Kaitlyn Karjala SO-2 Emporia St. 06:07.1 19:00.8 53
64 Alexa Granderson SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:07.2 19:01.1 54
65 Lily Johnson SO-2 Washburn 06:07.5 19:01.8 55
66 Kayla McGruder FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 06:07.5 19:01.8
67 Kari Blattner SR-4 Pittsburg St. 06:07.5 19:01.9 56
68 Aubre Gilreath JR-3 Arkansas Tech 06:07.6 19:02.3 57
69 Halle Helfrich JR-3 Pittsburg St. 06:07.6 19:02.3 58
70 Emily Dickson SO-2 Rockhurst 06:07.7 19:02.4 59
71 Stephanie Penticuff SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:08.4 19:04.8 60
72 Carley Hale JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:08.5 19:05.1 61
73 Sarah Harig SO-2 Rockhurst 06:08.8 19:05.8 62
74 Paityn Stagner SR-4 Missouri State 06:08.9 19:06.2 63
75 Raye Moran JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:10.1 19:10.1 64
76 Claire Reedy JR-3 Missouri Western 06:10.4 19:10.8 65
77 Sarah Schaar FR-1 Emporia St. 06:11.2 19:13.3 66
78 Kaylee Snell SR-4 Washburn 06:11.3 19:13.6 67
79 Nina Arias JR-3 Minot State 06:11.5 19:14.2 68
80 Anna Bandy FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:11.5 19:14.3 69
81 Leslie Filorio SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:11.8 19:15.2 70
82 Keely Danielsen SO-2 NW Missouri 06:12.4 19:17.1 71
83 Jessica Romero SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:12.6 19:17.9 72
84 Andrea Franco FR-1 Minot State 06:13.0 19:19.1 73
85 Becky Versaskas FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:13.3 19:19.9 74
86 KAITLYN TERBUSH SR-4 East Central 06:13.4 19:20.2 75
87 Mady Gepford JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:13.7 19:21.1
88 Alicia Murillo FR-1 Minot State 06:13.8 19:21.3 76
89 Cassie Raines SO-2 Washburn 06:13.9 19:21.7 77
90 Marissa Insinna SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:14.8 19:24.7 78
91 Kelsey Kinkade SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:15.4 19:26.3 79
92 Maddie Shubert SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 06:15.9 19:28.1 80
93 Brittney Duquette SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 06:16.0 19:28.3 81
94 Allison Green SO-2 Southwest Baptist 06:16.0 19:28.4 82
95 Arizona Hummingbird JR-3 Central Oklahoma 06:16.5 19:29.8 83
96 Danielle Prince JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:16.7 19:30.5
97 Kayli Brower SR-4 Lindenwood 06:16.8 19:30.8 84
98 Taylor Engram FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:16.9 19:31.0 85
99 Hannah Showalter SO-2 Emporia St. 06:17.9 19:34.3 86
100 Alexis Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:18.3 19:35.4 87
101 Kennedy Duffy SR-4 Missouri S&T 06:18.7 19:36.7 88
102 Mackenzie Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 06:18.7 19:36.8 89
103 Analynne Klotz SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:19.0 19:37.5 90
104 Lindsey Biesemeyer JR-3 Missouri State 06:19.0 19:37.8
105 Alexandra Cholometes SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 06:19.2 19:38.3 91
106 Lauren DeWitt FR-1 Rockhurst 06:20.1 19:41.0 92
107 Kelsie Begansky FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:20.2 19:41.4 93
108 Sheridan Hoyer SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:20.3 19:41.6 94
109 Rylee Cristan SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:20.4 19:42.0 95
110 Sophia Matchett SO-2 Dallas Baptist 06:20.4 19:42.0
111 Joanna Strecker JR-3 Emporia St. 06:20.7 19:43.0 96
112 Abbi Rogers JR-3 Missouri Southern 06:20.8 19:43.4
113 Anne Vernon JR-3 Missouri S&T 06:21.4 19:45.1 97
114 Krista Hilmas SO-2 Missouri S&T 06:21.7 19:46.1 98
115 Halle Gilreath JR-3 Arkansas Tech 06:21.9 19:46.7 99
116 Andrea Chestnut JR-3 Pittsburg St. 06:22.0 19:46.9 100
117 ABBIE WINCHESTER SR-4 East Central 06:22.0 19:46.9 101
118 Mary Morgan Freshman Unattached 06:22.3 19:47.8
119 Erin Cannon FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:22.3 19:48.0 102
120 Amanda Berkstresser JR-3 Southwest Baptist 06:22.9 19:49.9
121 Brocklyn Barber FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:22.9 19:49.9
122 Addy Clift FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 06:23.0 19:49.9 103
123 Brianna DeAngelis FR-1 Rogers State 06:23.1 19:50.3 104
124 Cami Roy SO-2 Pittsburg St. 06:23.4 19:51.4
125 Gabrielle Hill SR-4 Missouri Southern 06:23.9 19:52.8
126 Kelsey Cox JR-3 Missouri Western 06:23.9 19:52.8 105
127 Cecilia Quesada SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:23.9 19:52.9 106
128 DANIELLE DAVIDSON SR-4 East Central 06:24.0 19:53.0 107
129 Lauryn Doublet JR-3 Arkansas Tech 06:24.3 19:54.0 108
130 Kathleen Gansner JR-3 Rockhurst 06:24.6 19:55.2 109
131 GRACYE WERTH JR-3 East Central 06:24.9 19:56.1
132 JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central 06:25.5 19:57.7
133 DESIREE BARRIERE FR-1 East Central 06:25.9 19:59.2
134 Shelby John FR-1 UT-Tyler 06:26.1 19:59.8 110
135 Lainy Williams FR-1 Southwest Baptist 06:26.4 20:00.6
136 Emily Griesenauer SO-2 Missouri S&T 06:26.6 20:01.2 111
137 Emelia Eriksson Freshman Unattached 06:27.4 20:03.8
138 Macey Cox SO-2 Oklahoma City 06:27.9 20:05.4 112
139 Nora Wheatley JR-3 Emporia St. 06:28.0 20:05.6 113
140 Gabriella Clements FR-1 Pittsburg St. 06:28.1 20:06.0
141 Ashley Rolewicz FR-1 Missouri State 06:28.5 20:07.3
142 Erinn Fitzgerald JR-3 NW Missouri 06:28.7 20:07.7 114
143 Laurana Mitchell FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:28.8 20:08.0 115
144 Madolyn Palodichuk SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:29.0 20:08.6 116
145 Natalie Clayton FR-1 Missouri State 06:29.5 20:10.4
146 Leah Sanders FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:29.9 20:11.5 117
147 Faith Stark FR-1 Drury 06:29.9 20:11.6 118
148 Makenzie Tucker FR-1 Emporia St. 06:30.1 20:12.0 119
149 Tess Crosley FR-1 Washburn 06:30.3 20:12.9 120
150 Ellan Harder JR-3 Rockhurst 06:30.4 20:13.0 121
151 Dulce Ayala Chanez FR-1 Washburn 06:30.9 20:14.5 122
152 Kendall Hays FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:31.0 20:14.9 123
153 Katie Marti FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 06:31.1 20:15.3
154 Leeasha Madison JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 06:31.6 20:16.8 124
155 Kari Sosa FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:31.6 20:16.8 125
156 Riley Lourens FR-1 Missouri State 06:31.7 20:17.0
157 Alyssa VanCardo SO-2 Missouri S&T 06:31.7 20:17.2
158 Kayla Tirey SO-2 McKendree 06:31.8 20:17.4 126
159 Emily Yaeger SO-2 Missouri State 06:31.8 20:17.4
160 Mallory Morgan JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 06:32.0 20:18.0 127
161 Paige Kvale SO-2 Missouri Western 06:32.4 20:19.4 128
162 Brylee Gogel Junior Unattached 06:32.4 20:19.4
163 MICHELLE RENTERIA SR-4 East Central 06:33.2 20:21.9
164 Madison Altom FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:33.4 20:22.5 129
165 Emilie Jimenez FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 06:33.5 20:22.6 130
166 Theresa Simmons JR-3 UT-Tyler 06:33.6 20:23.1 131
167 Caroline Ursprung FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 06:33.9 20:23.9 132
168 Hope Ngo SR-4 Oral Roberts 06:34.3 20:25.1 133
169 Aubrie Caldwell FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:34.5 20:25.9
170 Emma Green SR-4 Southern Nazarene 06:35.1 20:27.6 134
171 Paige Loehding FR-1 Southern Arkansas 06:35.5 20:28.8 135
172 Payton Duesing SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 06:36.0 20:30.3 136
173 Ellie Little JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 06:36.3 20:31.5 137
174 Karli Elsner SO-2 Emporia St. 06:37.0 20:33.6 138
175 DIANE BARRIERE SO-2 East Central 06:37.4 20:34.8
176 Faith Lloyd FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 06:37.9 20:36.2 139
177 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 06:38.3 20:37.5 140
178 Elizabeth Reidlinger JR-3 Rogers State 06:38.3 20:37.7 141
179 Cassandra Brown JR-3 Drury 06:38.5 20:38.1 142
180 Anna Mitchell FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:38.7 20:38.9 143
181 Taylor Holtz FR-1 Missouri State 06:39.3 20:40.6
182 Memphis Coble SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:39.4 20:41.1
183 Nadia Pulliam SO-2 Lindenwood 06:39.6 20:41.5 144
184 Ryleigh Glenn JR-3 Drury 06:39.7 20:41.9 145
185 Karly Anderson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 06:40.3 20:43.8 146
186 Colleen Kuchem FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:40.5 20:44.5 147
187 Caitlin Mertz SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 06:40.6 20:44.8
188 Natasha Carcano SO-2 UT-Tyler 06:40.7 20:45.1 148
189 Carmen Macias SR-4 Rockhurst 06:40.9 20:45.6
190 Halle Stringer FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:41.6 20:47.9 149
191 Alyssa Solis SO-2 Southern Arkansas 06:42.2 20:49.7 150
192 Keely Smith JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 06:42.2 20:49.8
193 Molly Stuckmeyer   Mizzou Running Club 06:43.0 20:52.4
194 Gloria Butts FR-1 Rogers State 06:43.4 20:53.4 151
195 Linnea Meier SO-2 Emporia St. 06:43.4 20:53.4
196 Ashley Clay FR-1 Missouri Western 06:43.8 20:54.7 152
197 Athena Viers FR-1 Lindenwood 06:44.2 20:55.9 153
198 Delaney Mayo SR-4 Oklahoma City 06:44.3 20:56.1 154
199 Gracelyn Floyd FR-1 UT-Tyler 06:44.4 20:56.5 155
200 Cailen Jolley FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:44.5 20:56.9
201 Cami Hedstrom SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:45.0 20:58.4 156
202 Lauren Graham FR-1 NW Missouri 06:45.9 21:01.3 157
203 Marianna Donze FR-1 Rockhurst 06:46.6 21:03.4
204 Morgan Fagan JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:46.9 21:04.2 158
205 Isabella Feltenstein FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:47.1 21:05.0
206 Stacy Briggs FR-1 Washburn 06:47.4 21:06.0 159
207 Victoria Cox FR-1 UT-Tyler 06:47.5 21:06.1 160
208 Sara Lindero FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 06:47.7 21:06.7 161
209 Sally Heil   Mizzou Running Club 06:48.0 21:07.8
210 Lilly Uding SR-4 Southwest Baptist 06:49.0 21:11.0
211 Kelci Lovercheck FR-1 Minot State 06:49.7 21:12.9 162
212 Jayden Lazzari FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:49.8 21:13.2
213 Amaya Hernandez FR-1 NW Missouri 06:49.8 21:13.3 163
214 Shayleigh James JR-3 NW Missouri 06:50.0 21:14.0 164
215 Mallory Dittemore JR-3 Rockhurst 06:51.1 21:17.5
216 Rachel Hurtz SR-4 Southern Nazarene 06:51.8 21:19.6 165
217 Lauren Rattenbury JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 06:52.0 21:20.3 166
218 Shayna Phillips SR-4 McKendree 06:52.7 21:22.5 167
219 Tristin Salem SR-4 UT-Tyler 06:53.0 21:23.4 168
220 Avery Buck JR-3 Rogers State 06:53.7 21:25.5 169
221 Avery Hoffpauir SO-2 Washburn 06:53.9 21:26.1
222 Sharon Jepkemoi SO-2 Oral Roberts 06:54.0 21:26.3 170
223 Michelle Donohue SR-4 Southern Arkansas 06:54.2 21:27.1
224 Kylee Reed Freshman Unattached 06:54.3 21:27.4
225 KATIE COWGER   UNA-East Central 06:54.4 21:27.5
226 Shelby White JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 06:54.7 21:28.7 171
227 Ellie Nickell FR-1 Rogers State 06:55.2 21:30.2 172
228 Maggie Witt SR-4 Rockhurst 06:56.2 21:33.3
229 Megan Thompson FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 06:56.4 21:33.8 173
230 Emma Mueller FR-1 Missouri S&T 06:57.2 21:36.3
231 Melissa Wolk FR-1 Missouri State 06:57.5 21:37.2
232 Brooke Fredrickson SO-2 Rockhurst 06:57.9 21:38.7
233 Tiffany Vargas SO-2 UT-Tyler 06:59.0 21:41.8 174
234 Kimberly Perez FR-1 Central Oklahoma 06:59.0 21:41.9 175
235 Olivia Cavanaugh FR-1 Southern Nazarene 06:59.9 21:44.7 176
236 J'Cee Holmes   Unattached 07:00.0 21:45.1
237 Hope Strausbaugh SO-2 Missouri S&T 07:00.0 21:45.2
238 Katie Dallimore FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 07:00.4 21:46.3
239 Kelsie Dent FR-1 Washburn 07:01.6 21:50.2
240 Mallory Hutchcraft SO-2 Missouri Western 07:03.1 21:54.6 177
241 Alyssa Dohm SO-2 Southern Arkansas 07:03.9 21:57.2
242 Baylie Williams FR-1 Missouri Western 07:04.1 21:57.8
243 Natasja Haffner   Mizzou Running Club 07:06.7 22:05.9
244 Madeline Caruthers FR-1 Rogers State 07:07.1 22:07.2 178
245 Natalie Harsh FR-1 Rockhurst 07:07.8 22:09.3
246 Mallory Morris SR-4 Arkansas Tech 07:08.2 22:10.7 179
247 Francine Ansley FR-1 Southern Arkansas 07:09.3 22:13.9
248 Ali Doll FR-1 Pittsburg St. 07:10.4 22:17.3
249 Andrea Gray Sophomore Unattached 07:10.6 22:17.9
250 Natalie Brandt FR-1 Emporia St. 07:11.7 22:21.5
251 Abby Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 07:12.6 22:24.2
252 Faith Fritschle FR-1 Rockhurst 07:13.7 22:27.5
253 Madison King   Mizzou Running Club 07:14.2 22:29.1
254 Breeanna Slusher JR-3 Lindenwood 07:15.8 22:34.1 180
255 Katie Eichelmann FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 07:16.9 22:37.5 181
256 Jessica Cain SO-2 Central Oklahoma 07:18.8 22:43.6 182
257 Ashley Wyatt FR-1 Rogers State 07:19.7 22:46.4 183
258 Kelly Koester   Mizzou Running Club 07:20.5 22:48.7
259 Devlyn Brill SO-2 Emporia St. 07:20.9 22:50.0
260 Madelyn Welsh   Mizzou Running Club 07:22.9 22:56.2
261 Alexis Kleekamp   Mizzou Running Club 07:24.6 23:01.6
262 Evelyn Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 07:25.0 23:02.8 184
263 Kelsey Carpenter SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 07:25.4 23:04.0 185
264 Natalie Watkins SO-2 Missouri State 07:25.8 23:05.2
265 Claire Hill FR-1 Drury 07:25.9 23:05.6 186
266 Caitlin Danborn   Mizzou Running Club 07:26.3 23:06.8
267 Christina Wankum SR-4 Emporia St. 07:27.2 23:09.7
268 Haley Heavner SO-2 Drury 07:27.8 23:11.4 187
269 Colleen Corkery SR-4 McKendree 07:27.9 23:11.6 188
270 Alisha Macas   Mizzou Running Club 07:29.4 23:16.3
271 Abby Dishner SO-2 Lindenwood 07:30.6 23:20.1 189
272 Lauryn Downs FR-1 Southern Nazarene 07:31.6 23:23.2 190
273 Madison Williamson JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 07:37.7 23:42.1
274 Brianna Hebel FR-1 McKendree 07:39.0 23:46.1 191
275 Madi Nortune JR-3 Southern Nazarene 07:39.6 23:48.1 192
276 Kaitlyn Caldwell FR-1 Emporia St. 07:41.0 23:52.6
277 SKYLEE GLASS FR-1 East Central 07:48.3 24:15.0
278 Benedict Jepkemei SO-2 Oral Roberts 07:48.8 24:16.8 193
279 Kaylie McVoy SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 07:49.6 24:19.2
280 Katelyn Conner SO-2 McKendree 07:53.0 24:29.9 194
281 Erin Drewke SO-2 Central Oklahoma 07:53.8 24:32.1 195
282 Hailey Gillispie   Unattached 08:00.3 24:52.4
283 Samantha Harp SO-2 Central Oklahoma 09:35.8 29:49.2 196
0 Alex Ritchey JR-3 Arkansas DNF
0 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNF
0 Madelyn Tepe SO-2 McKendree DNF
0 Rylan McCord FR-1 Rogers State DNF
0 Jenni Wedel FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNF
0 Abigail Cole JR-3 UA-Fort Smith DNF
0 Mariah Camp Freshman UNA-Bacone DNF
0 celeste zamarron Sophomore Unattached DNF

Men's 8000 Meters (NAIA/DIII/JC Men) Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08:45 25:45 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 10
2 Baker 2:12:57 26:35 57 2 5 11 18 21 22 27
3 Friends 2:19:03 27:48 138 13 16 25 41 43 45 70
4 College of the Ozarks 2:20:11 28:02 163 14 23 37 42 47 51 91
5 John Brown 2:19:38 27:55 169 8 24 33 44 60 63 68
6 Cowley College 2:20:26 28:05 171 12 26 35 48 50 72 78
7 Fort Scott CC 2:21:11 28:14 189 20 30 32 40 67    
8 Indian Hills CC 2:22:01 28:24 197 15 34 38 49 61 66 88
9 Butler CC 2:22:20 28:28 205 17 31 36 56 65 73  
10 Haskell Indian 2:25:05 29:01 265 28 39 54 69 75 84 85
11 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:26:46 29:21 291 46 53 57 64 71 76 79
12 Missouri Baptist 2:27:47 29:33 302 29 52 58 80 83 86 89
13 Ozark Christian College 2:32:19 30:27 353 19 77 81 82 94 96 104
14 Coffeyville CC 2:44:38 32:55 404 55 59 93 97 100 102 105
15 Lyon 2:50:16 34:03 449 62 87 95 99 106 107 108
16 Williams Baptist 2:47:46 33:33 455 74 90 92 98 101 103  

Men's 8000 Meters (NAIA/DIII/JC Men) Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Paul Becker SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:05.3 25:17.8 1
2 Greg Flores SR-4 Baker 05:05.9 25:20.5 2
3 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:06.8 25:25.0 3
4 Duncan Gakuru SR-4 Evangel 05:09.8 25:40.0
5 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:12.8 25:55.1 4
6 Jackson Caldwell FR-1 Baker 05:13.6 25:58.8 5
7 Tyler Soliz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:14.4 26:03.1 6
8 Jared Stark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:14.8 26:05.0 7
9 Ben Martin JR-3 John Brown 05:14.9 26:05.5 8
10 Clayton Price JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:20.6 26:33.9 9
11 Brendan Erwin JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:20.7 26:34.3 10
12 Shane Burns JR-3 Evangel 05:20.9 26:35.4
13 Jacob Cofer SO-2 Baker 05:22.7 26:44.2 11
14 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:23.9 26:50.4
15 Elijah Green SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:24.0 26:50.8
16 Messi Elgin SO-2 Cowley College 05:24.7 26:54.4 12
17 Jacob Rice-Stewart SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:25.1 26:56.4
18 Logan White JR-3 Friends 05:27.6 27:08.8 13
19 Samuel Baumer JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:28.5 27:13.1 14
20 Jonathan Dasal JR-3 Evangel 05:28.6 27:13.4
21 Conner Riley SO-2 Indian Hills CC 05:28.7 27:14.3 15
22 Isaac Sprague SR-4 Friends 05:29.6 27:18.7 16
23 Tarik Xavier FR-1 Butler CC 05:29.7 27:19.3 17
24 Blake Nichols FR-1 Baker 05:30.3 27:22.1 18
25 Eli Connatser SO-2 Ozark Christian College 05:30.4 27:22.5 19
26 Raymond Longoria SO-2 Fort Scott CC 05:30.8 27:24.4 20
27 Grant Dewitt SO-2 Evangel 05:32.1 27:31.2
28 Simon Santiago FR-1 Baker 05:32.4 27:32.3 21
29 Liam Barnsby JR-3 Baker 05:32.8 27:34.7 22
30 Garrett Pierce SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:33.0 27:35.3 23
31 River Baker FR-1 John Brown 05:33.0 27:35.4 24
32 Nathan Mier SO-2 Friends 05:33.2 27:36.4 25
33 Erick Estrada SO-2 Pratt CC 05:33.5 27:38.2
34 Goplan Ramesway FR-1 Cowley College 05:33.6 27:38.3 26
35 Adam Preston SR-4 Baker 05:33.6 27:38.7 27
36 Dorian Daw SO-2 Haskell Indian 05:33.7 27:39.1 28
37 Richard Peugeot JR-3 Missouri Baptist 05:33.8 27:39.4 29
38 Reece Watson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:33.9 27:40.1 30
39 Drew Cook JR-3 Baker 05:35.4 27:47.2
40 Nathan Jackson SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:35.5 27:47.7
41 Wyatt Reece SO-2 Baker 05:35.6 27:48.7
42 Juan Tovar FR-1 Butler CC 05:35.8 27:49.3 31
43 Derek Tratnyek FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:37.2 27:56.4 32
44 Nathan Pearson SR-4 John Brown 05:37.6 27:58.4 33
45 Umimana Rukundo FR-1 Pratt CC 05:38.0 28:00.1
46 Tyler Walker SO-2 Baker 05:38.4 28:02.2
47 Ethan Mesenbrink FR-1 Indian Hills CC 05:38.6 28:03.4 34
48 Christofer Kidd SO-2 Baker 05:39.3 28:06.9
49 Marc Gonzales SO-2 Cowley College 05:39.6 28:08.5 35
50 Anton Reeves SO-2 Butler CC 05:39.8 28:09.1 36
51 Noah Rutledge FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:40.1 28:10.6 37
52 Zach Schocker SO-2 Indian Hills CC 05:42.1 28:20.8 38
53 Uriah Little Owl JR-3 Haskell Indian 05:42.5 28:22.9 39
54 Albert Maliko SO-2 Fort Scott CC 05:43.4 28:27.2 40
55 Logan Krenn SR-4 Friends 05:43.6 28:28.2 41
56 David Byrd JR-3 College of the Ozarks 05:43.8 28:29.2 42
57 Josiah Bolton FR-1 Friends 05:44.3 28:31.6 43
58 Parker Hale FR-1 John Brown 05:44.6 28:33.3 44
59 Cordale Harrison JR-3 Friends 05:45.4 28:37.2 45
60 Ty Packard SO-2 Baker 05:45.9 28:39.6
61 Christopher Griese JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:46.0 28:40.0 46
62 Maxx Bradley SO-2 Baker 05:46.3 28:41.6
63 Wesley Moore SO-2 College of the Ozarks 05:46.7 28:43.7 47
64 Edwin Olvera FR-1 Cowley College 05:47.2 28:46.1 48
65 Cade Curphy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 05:49.2 28:56.2 49
66 Montrel James SO-2 Crowley's Ridge College 05:49.8 28:59.2
67 Noah McBride SO-2 Cowley College 05:49.9 28:59.3 50
68 AJ Bohon FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:50.0 29:00.0
69 Adin Hiebsch FR-1 College of the Ozarks 05:50.1 29:00.6 51
70 Brian Jordan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 05:51.7 29:08.4 52
71 Aidan Goertz FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:52.3 29:11.3 53
72 Nelson Yazzie FR-1 Haskell Indian 05:53.3 29:16.3 54
73 Reymond Bueno FR-1 Coffeyville CC 05:53.6 29:17.7 55
74 Ryland Porter FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:53.8 29:18.9
75 Stokely Rosser SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:53.9 29:19.4
76 Luis Manqueros FR-1 Butler CC 05:54.4 29:21.8 56
77 Carter Kietzman JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:54.7 29:23.2 57
78 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Missouri Baptist 05:54.9 29:24.1 58
79 Carson Hufferd FR-1 Coffeyville CC 05:54.9 29:24.3 59
80 Jadin Whiting FR-1 John Brown 05:55.2 29:25.8 60
81 Ben Oliver FR-1 Indian Hills CC 05:55.5 29:27.1 61
82 Robert Huebert SO-2 Baker 05:56.1 29:30.2
83 Chris Lemp FR-1 Lyon 05:56.6 29:33.0 62
84 Eathan Devine JR-3 John Brown 05:56.7 29:33.1 63
85 Andrew Brown JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 05:57.7 29:38.1 64
86 Maquire Sole FR-1 Butler CC 05:58.3 29:41.1 65
87 Seth Kilborn SO-2 Indian Hills CC 05:58.3 29:41.5 66
88 Brayden Myers FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:58.4 29:42.0
89 Brendan Mack FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:58.8 29:43.7 67
90 John Unruh JR-3 John Brown 05:59.3 29:46.3 68
91 Ronson Begay SO-2 Haskell Indian 05:59.5 29:47.3 69
92 Joel Gaddie FR-1 Friends 06:00.7 29:53.3 70
93 Juan Ballesteros FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:01.0 29:54.5 71
94 Samuel Giles FR-1 Cowley College 06:01.2 29:55.6 72
95 Jaden Dawson SO-2 Butler CC 06:01.2 29:55.9 73
96 Lucas Goodrich SO-2 Williams Baptist 06:01.3 29:56.4 74
97 Parker Wilson SO-2 Baker 06:01.8 29:58.5
98 Tristan Antonio SO-2 Haskell Indian 06:02.0 29:59.7 75
99 Gabe Kuhn JR-3 Friends 06:04.8 30:13.7
100 Keaton Mannebach FR-1 Friends 06:04.9 30:14.3
101 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:06.0 30:19.3 76
102 Ben Harris SO-2 Ozark Christian College 06:06.8 30:23.3 77
103 Corbin Liermann FR-1 Cowley College 06:06.9 30:23.9 78
104 Dakota Myers JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:07.1 30:24.9 79
105 Noah Katzenmeier SO-2 Baker 06:07.5 30:27.2
106 Ryan Knight SO-2 John Brown 06:07.8 30:28.6
107 Luke Little SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:08.1 30:29.8 80
108 Dakota Gayer FR-1 Ozark Christian College 06:08.7 30:33.2 81
109 Hudson Allmoslecher SR-4 Ozark Christian College 06:08.8 30:33.4 82
110 Matthew Bloom JR-3 John Brown 06:10.9 30:44.1
111 Alex Viscarra SR-4 Friends 06:13.1 30:54.8
112 Logan Anglemyer FR-1 Friends 06:14.3 31:00.9
113 Brendan Grbcich SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:15.3 31:05.6 83
114 Justin Yazzie SO-2 Haskell Indian 06:17.5 31:16.7 84
115 Ibuki Hara JR-3 Haskell Indian 06:17.6 31:17.0 85
116 Dakota Stumpf JR-3 Missouri Baptist 06:17.7 31:17.8 86
117 Taylor Chambers JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:18.1 31:19.8
118 Cade Davis FR-1 Lyon 06:18.3 31:20.8 87
119 Jacob Glandon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 06:18.5 31:21.9 88
120 Erik Ghumm FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:22.1 31:39.6
121 Siam Boyd JR-3 Haskell Indian 06:23.2 31:45.2
122 Zain Kahn FR-1 Baker 06:23.7 31:47.5
123 Irvin Aguirre JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:24.2 31:50.0
124 Dustin Lopez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:24.8 31:53.0
125 Colin Brown SO-2 Missouri Baptist 06:25.0 31:53.9 89
126 Ryan Neubeck FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:25.7 31:57.6
127 Daniel Arredondo FR-1 Pratt CC 06:25.7 31:57.6
128 Joshua Person JR-3 Missouri Baptist 06:27.4 32:06.2
129 Ruben Whitney FR-1 Williams Baptist 06:28.0 32:09.1 90
130 Marc Estrada SO-2 Indian Hills CC 06:28.5 32:11.6
131 Mason Apperson SO-2 College of the Ozarks 06:31.2 32:24.7 91
132 Colby Shriver FR-1 Pratt CC 06:32.4 32:30.9
133 La'Corian Ballard FR-1 Bacone 06:32.6 32:31.8
134 Jack Wafler SR-4 Williams Baptist 06:35.3 32:45.3 92
135 Isaac Dodson FR-1 Crowley's Ridge College 06:36.1 32:49.0
136 Sebastian Negrete SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:39.5 33:06.0
137 Patrick Rogers SO-2 Coffeyville CC 06:39.7 33:07.0 93
138 Tanner Hendrix SO-2 Baker 06:40.3 33:10.0
139 Timothy Vaipan SO-2 Ozark Christian College 06:43.9 33:27.8 94
140 Ben Downey SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 06:45.2 33:34.3
141 Gabriel Crawford FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:46.7 33:42.1
142 Addison Causey FR-1 Lyon 06:47.4 33:45.6 95
143 Joseph Potts FR-1 Ozark Christian College 06:48.5 33:50.7 96
144 Devon Pack FR-1 Bacone 07:16.5 36:09.9
145 Tristan Lavan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:16.7 36:11.3 97
146 Joey Colvert SR-4 Williams Baptist 07:17.3 36:14.3 98
147 Josiah Frye FR-1 Bacone 07:18.4 36:19.6
148 Wyatt Frerichs FR-1 Lyon 07:18.7 36:20.9 99
149 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 07:18.9 36:22.1
150 Ryan Myore SR-4 Haskell Indian 07:19.0 36:22.6
151 Terrance Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:22.3 36:38.8 100
152 Karlis Smith FR-1 Williams Baptist 07:22.9 36:42.1 101
153 Kareem Osseni FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:26.1 36:58.1 102
154 Isaiah Cook FR-1 Williams Baptist 07:28.3 37:08.8 103
155 Ryan Camp SO-2 Crowley's Ridge College 07:29.6 37:15.1
156 McNeal Begay SO-2 Haskell Indian 07:33.0 37:32.1
157 Josiah Schools FR-1 Ozark Christian College 07:35.5 37:44.7 104
158 Kurt Walesch SR-4 Ozark Christian College 07:37.3 37:53.3
159 Cameron Foston FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:52.9 39:11.3 105
160 Patrick Mitchell SO-2 Lyon 07:54.0 39:16.5 106
161 Payton Dunn FR-1 Lyon 08:01.4 39:53.5 107
162 Adler Aspaas SR-4 Haskell Indian 08:33.6 42:33.5
163 Zachary Nohr FR-1 Lyon 10:28.8 52:06.0 108
0 Alexander Manygoats SO-2 Haskell Indian DNF
0 Phillip Werner FR-1 Ozark Christian College DNF
0 Shaw Atchley SO-2 Cowley College DNF
0 Andrew Adcock JR-3 Williams Baptist DNF
0 Jaylon Jackson FR-1 Bacone DNF
0 Cole Jackson FR-1 College of the Ozarks DNF
0 Timothy Kimeli FR-1 Butler CC DNF
0 James Ray SO-2 Neosho County CC DNF