Gans Creek Classic

October 1, 2021
|
Gans Creek XC Course Columbia, MO 00000
HOST: University of Missouri   DIRECTOR: Stephen Smith   TIMING: Cody Branch   REFEREE: Ref  

Women 6k CC Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54:07 22:49 42 2 5 7 12 16 21 24
2 Central Missouri 1:54:53 22:58 48 3 6 8 14 17 22 32
3 Rogers State 1:57:02 23:24 67 4 9 13 18 23 26  
4 Missouri Western 2:00:16 24:03 116 1 11 28 35 41 42 46
5 William Woods 2:03:02 24:36 129 10 15 20 37 47 48 49
6 Rockhurst 2:04:01 24:48 153 19 31 33 34 36 39 40
7 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:10:36 26:07 191 25 27 43 44 52 53 54
8 Maryville (Mo.) 2:22:54 28:34 217 29 30 45 55 58 59  
9 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:27:13 29:26 252 38 50 51 56 57    

Women 6k CC Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Madison Nash FR-1 Missouri Western 05:45.4 21:27.8 1
2 Alyssa Armendariz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:55.5 22:05.4 2
3 Cynthia Togom SO-2 Central Missouri 05:56.6 22:09.7 3
4 Jillian Skalicky FR-1 Rogers State 05:57.7 22:13.6 4
5 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:58.2 22:15.7 5
6 Mariah Elmore SR-4 Central Missouri 06:01.0 22:26.1 6
7 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:04.1 22:37.5 7
8 Risper Mengich SO-2 Central Missouri 06:09.9 22:59.1 8
9 Madison Bradshaw FR-1 Rogers State 06:11.0 23:03.3 9
10 Ellie Dimond SO-2 William Woods 06:15.7 23:21.0 10
11 Megan Gillen SR-4 Missouri Western 06:17.8 23:28.8 11
12 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:18.1 23:29.8 12
13 Riley Coleman FR-1 Rogers State 06:18.3 23:30.6 13
14 Tabby Boldt FR-1 Central Missouri 06:19.7 23:35.8 14
15 Alicia Engelbrecht SR-4 William Woods 06:20.0 23:37.0 15
16 Kate Madsen FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:20.6 23:39.2 16
17 Makenzie Stucker SO-2 Central Missouri 06:21.6 23:42.8 17
18 Elena Fries FR-1 Rogers State 06:24.5 23:53.6 18
19 Maggie Moyer JR-3 Rockhurst 06:24.8 23:54.8 19
20 Mekayla Gibson FR-1 William Woods 06:26.4 24:00.8 20
21 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:28.6 24:08.8 21
22 Emma Bassford JR-3 Central Missouri 06:30.7 24:16.9 22
23 Sara Crosley FR-1 Rogers State 06:32.1 24:21.9 23
24 Lexi Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:33.1 24:25.7 24
25 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:34.7 24:31.7
26 Kelly-Ann Beckford SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 06:35.1 24:33.2 25
27 Gloria Butts SO-2 Rogers State 06:35.5 24:34.7 26
28 Maria Diamond FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 06:35.6 24:35.2 27
29 Allison Goos SR-4 Missouri Western 06:37.0 24:40.2 28
30 Abby Stone SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 06:38.1 24:44.4 29
31 Laura Sherwood FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 06:38.8 24:47.2 30
32 Cara Super FR-1 Rockhurst 06:40.2 24:52.2 31
33 Sami Skibell JR-3 Central Missouri 06:41.2 24:55.9 32
34 Claire Myers JR-3 Central Missouri 06:41.9 24:58.6
35 Jillian Vaughn FR-1 Rockhurst 06:42.0 24:59.1 33
36 Hannah Rodina JR-3 Central Missouri 06:42.5 25:00.9
37 Sage Holmes FR-1 Rockhurst 06:43.0 25:02.8 34
38 Camille Gudde FR-1 Central Missouri 06:43.9 25:06.1
39 Lillian Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 06:45.0 25:10.0 35
40 Katie Mead FR-1 Rockhurst 06:45.8 25:13.2 36
41 Mary Grover SO-2 William Woods 06:47.1 25:18.1 37
42 Elle Hudelson SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:47.7 25:20.4 38
43 Molly Morris FR-1 Rockhurst 06:48.6 25:23.4 39
44 Faith Fritschle SO-2 Rockhurst 06:49.5 25:26.8 40
45 Lauren DeWitt SO-2 Rockhurst 06:49.9 25:28.4
46 Abby Kinney FR-1 Missouri Western 06:50.3 25:29.8 41
47 Cassie Coltvet SO-2 Rockhurst 06:51.3 25:33.8
48 Rylee Adams FR-1 Central Missouri 06:51.5 25:34.2
49 Paige Kvale JR-3 Missouri Western 06:54.0 25:43.5 42
50 Marianna Donze SO-2 Rockhurst 06:56.0 25:51.2
51 Chrissani May FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 06:57.6 25:57.0 43
52 Brooke Fredrickson JR-3 Rockhurst 06:57.7 25:57.4
53 Jameaka Mannings SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 06:59.9 26:05.6 44
54 McKenna Laing SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 07:01.5 26:11.8 45
55 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:03.1 26:17.7
56 Veronica Aguilar JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:03.4 26:18.7
57 Lilly Geelan FR-1 Central Missouri 07:03.8 26:20.1
58 Sarah Matt FR-1 Rockhurst 07:07.3 26:33.3
59 Halley Wilmes JR-3 Missouri Western 07:08.4 26:37.3 46
60 Kimi Putnam SR-4 William Woods 07:10.6 26:45.7 47
61 Meg Murphy FR-1 Rockhurst 07:15.3 27:03.3
62 Valorie Slack FR-1 Central Missouri 07:22.4 27:29.6
63 Maddie Mendell FR-1 William Woods 07:26.6 27:45.1 48
64 Emma Clifford FR-1 William Woods 07:27.9 27:50.0 49
65 Brooklyn Niebaum FR-1 Rockhurst 07:30.8 28:00.9
66 Kate Havner FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:34.1 28:13.0
67 Hannah Hollis FR-1 Rockhurst 07:34.9 28:16.1
68 Angelica Moreno FR-1 Chicago State 07:36.3 28:21.6
69 Harlee Hughes FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 07:39.9 28:34.8 50
70 Karoline Kolie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 07:51.0 29:16.1 51
71 Shevannae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 07:53.4 29:25.3 52
72 Nehlia Mills FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 07:53.6 29:25.9 53
73 Faith Rotich SO-2 Chicago State 07:54.2 29:28.1
74 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 07:55.9 29:34.6 54
75 Aileen Lopez JR-3 Chicago State 07:56.7 29:37.4
76 Shaley Eichholz SR-4 William Woods 08:05.0 30:08.5
77 Elaine Readnour FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 08:16.5 30:51.4 55
78 Marina Lelecas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 08:18.8 30:59.8 56
79 Eleanor Oxford FR-1 Rockhurst 08:21.1 31:08.5
80 Tristan Folkner Freshman Westminster (Mo.) 08:35.3 32:01.3
81 Kaylyn Powers FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 08:51.7 33:02.7 57
82 Brianna Reynolds FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 09:44.7 36:20.3 58
83 Anna Fields FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:35.9 39:31.2 59
0 Moenasia Sidique Freshman Westminster (Mo.) DNF
0 Kaelyn Smith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
0 Jayda Ireland FR-1 Chicago State DNS
0 Shantea George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) DNS
0 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods DNS
0 Aleah Wilson SR-4 Chicago State DNS
0 Tori Wood FR-1 Rogers State DNS
0 Brianna DeAngelis SO-2 Rogers State DNS
0 Melissa Tyme JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) DNS
0 Brenda Jepkoech SR-4 Chicago State DNS
0 Zaniah Bobo FR-1 Chicago State DNS
0 Faith Gerling SR-4 William Woods DNS
0 Emma Chevalier FR-1 Rockhurst DNS
0 Riley Kochanowicz FR-1 Rockhurst DNS
0 Madelyn Newsom SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS
0 Tiah Cupp FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange DNS
0 Reese Morris FR-1 Missouri Western DNS
0 Ashley Riggenbach FR-1 Rogers State DNS
0 Alessa Cremer SO-2 William Woods DNS
0 Katie Byrd FR-1 Rogers State DNS
0 Lilian Busienei JR-3 Central Missouri DNS
0 Jillian Kiefer FR-1 Missouri Western DNS
0 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
0 Kenzie Bergman SO-2 Central Missouri DNS
0 Emma Bresser SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
0 Devyn Dancy FR-1 Rockhurst DNS

Men 8k CC Invitational Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Florida 2:01:52 24:22 72 3 10 12 21 26 31 42
2 Wichita State 2:02:20 24:28 84 7 13 15 24 25 49 52
3 Bradley 2:02:33 24:30 94 9 14 19 22 30 47 68
4 Missouri 2:02:37 24:31 113 2 6 17 34 54 61 63
5 Iowa 2:03:14 24:38 138 4 8 38 43 45 64 77
6 Drake 2:03:36 24:43 148 5 20 23 27 73 84 92
7 Texas A&M 2:03:09 24:37 157 1 28 36 44 48 53 72
8 Kansas State 2:04:17 24:51 181 16 35 39 41 50 74 75
9 Belmont 2:04:47 24:57 207 18 32 33 58 66 76 83
10 Saint Louis 2:04:49 24:57 219 11 40 55 56 57 87 90
11 Baylor 2:07:23 25:28 299 29 37 51 88 94 104  
12 Kansas 2:06:50 25:22 322 46 60 65 71 80 82 85
13 Creighton 2:08:14 25:38 375 62 67 78 79 89 93 96
14 Murray State 2:10:41 26:08 412 59 69 91 95 98 100 103
15 Northern Iowa 2:13:03 26:36 453 70 86 97 99 101 102  
16 Chicago State 2:21:55 28:23 507 81 105 106 107 108 109  

Men 8k CC Invitational Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eric Casarez SO-2 Texas A&M 04:44.9 23:36.5 1
2 William Sinclair FR-1 Missouri 04:48.2 23:52.9 2
3 Nathan Jubran JR-3 North Florida 04:48.6 23:54.7 3
4 Joe Moore ? Una-Kansas State 04:49.2 23:57.6
5 Noah Healy SR-4 Iowa 04:51.3 24:08.4 4
6 Enzo Marie FR-1 Drake 04:51.6 24:09.4 5
7 Marquette Wilhite JR-3 Missouri 04:52.2 24:12.5 6
8 Jed Helker SO-2 Wichita State 04:52.2 24:12.7 7
9 Nick Trattner SO-2 Iowa 04:52.6 24:14.6 8
10 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 04:52.7 24:15.0 9
11 Jake Turner FR-1 North Florida 04:53.5 24:19.1 10
12 Adam Walker JR-3 Saint Louis 04:53.7 24:20.3 11
13 Noah Perkins SR-4 North Florida 04:54.2 24:22.6 12
14 Adam Moore SR-4 Wichita State 04:54.6 24:24.4 13
15 George Watson JR-3 Bradley 04:54.8 24:25.3 14
16 Clayton Duchatschek JR-3 Wichita State 04:54.9 24:26.3 15
17 Hadley Splechter SO-2 Kansas State 04:55.5 24:28.9 16
18 Martin Prodanov JR-3 Missouri 04:55.9 24:31.0 17
19 Aidan Thompson SR-4 Belmont 04:56.0 24:31.4 18
20 Matt Aho JR-3 Bradley 04:56.1 24:31.9 19
21 Isaac Basten SO-2 Drake 04:56.3 24:33.0 20
22 Aidan O'Gorman SO-2 North Florida 04:56.8 24:35.3 21
23 Drew Wenger SO-2 Bradley 04:56.9 24:35.8 22
24 Tobi Gaberscek FR-1 Drake 04:57.0 24:36.6 23
25 Shadrack Chumba FR-1 Wichita State 04:57.3 24:38.0 24
26 Bryce Merriman SO-2 Wichita State 04:57.5 24:38.9 25
27 Robert Pedroza FR-1 North Florida 04:58.0 24:41.5 26
28 Aziz Jdai SO-2 Drake 04:58.2 24:42.6 27
29 Joseph Benn FR-1 Texas A&M 04:58.3 24:42.7 28
30 Ryan Hodge JR-3 Baylor 04:58.5 24:43.8 29
31 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 04:58.9 24:46.0 30
32 Timothy Doyle JR-3 North Florida 04:59.5 24:49.1 31
33 Ethan Hammer SO-2 Belmont 04:59.7 24:49.9 32
34 Kevin Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 04:59.8 24:50.2 33
35 Mitchell Small JR-3 Missouri 05:00.0 24:51.4 34
36 Stephen Kielhofner JR-3 Kansas State 05:00.1 24:51.7 35
37 Colton Colonna SO-2 Texas A&M 05:00.1 24:51.8 36
38 Andrew Snyder FR-1 Baylor 05:00.5 24:53.7 37
39 Jack Pendergast FR-1 Iowa 05:00.7 24:54.7 38
40 Matthew Hauser FR-1 Kansas State 05:00.8 24:55.4 39
41 Jackson Higley SR-4 Saint Louis 05:00.9 24:55.9 40
42 Tommy Hazen FR-1 Kansas State 05:01.0 24:56.6 41
43 Jared Vazquez JR-3 North Florida 05:01.1 24:56.7 42
44 Kal Lewis FR-1 Iowa 05:01.2 24:57.3 43
45 Gavin Hoffpauir JR-3 Texas A&M 05:01.3 24:57.8 44
46 Jeff Roberts SR-4 Iowa 05:01.6 24:59.4 45
47 Jake Ralston JR-3 Kansas 05:01.6 24:59.5 46
48 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez FR-1 Bradley 05:01.9 25:00.9 47
49 Brady Grant SO-2 Texas A&M 05:02.0 25:01.4 48
50 Trey Rios FR-1 Wichita State 05:02.2 25:02.5 49
51 David Lutgen SO-2 Kansas State 05:02.8 25:05.3 50
52 Ryan Day SR-4 Baylor 05:03.0 25:06.2 51
53 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 05:03.5 25:08.7 52
54 Jonathan Chung FR-1 Texas A&M 05:03.5 25:08.9 53
55 Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri 05:03.6 25:09.4 54
56 Harrison Martinenko SO-2 Saint Louis 05:03.9 25:10.9 55
57 Firaol Ahmed FR-1 Saint Louis 05:04.0 25:11.1 56
58 Patrick Donovan SO-2 Saint Louis 05:04.1 25:11.9 57
59 Ben Naeger SR-4 Belmont 05:04.5 25:13.7 58
60 Jorge Ruiz JR-3 Murray State 05:04.8 25:15.3 59
61 Billy Hauenstein ? UNA-Bradley 05:04.8 25:15.5
62 Edward Buckley SO-2 Kansas 05:05.0 25:16.2 60
63 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 05:05.0 25:16.3 61
64 Marcos Gonzalez FR-1 Creighton 05:05.1 25:16.9 62
65 Jacob Nicholson SR-4 Missouri 05:05.5 25:18.6 63
66 Isaac Hartman FR-1 Iowa 05:05.6 25:19.1 64
67 Royce Fisher FR-1 Missouri 05:05.8 25:20.3
68 Peter Walsdorf FR-1 Kansas 05:06.1 25:21.8 65
69 Jacob Ricks FR-1 Belmont 05:06.3 25:22.6 66
70 John Quigley JR-3 Creighton 05:06.4 25:23.1 67
71 Noah Costa FR-1 Bradley 05:06.5 25:23.7 68
72 Vicente Correia JR-3 Murray State 05:06.8 25:25.2 69
73 Sam McCool JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:06.8 25:25.2 70
74 Austin Popplewell ? Una-Missouri 05:07.1 25:26.8
75 Samuel Hubert SO-2 Kansas 05:07.3 25:27.6 71
76 Cesar Ramirez ? UNA-Wichita State 05:07.5 25:28.7
77 Victor Zuniga FR-1 Texas A&M 05:07.6 25:29.0 72
78 Britte Magnuson SO-2 Wichita State 05:07.9 25:30.6
79 Juan Arcila JR-3 Texas A&M 05:08.1 25:31.7
80 Gavin O'Brien FR-1 North Florida 05:08.5 25:33.7
81 Jack Zettl JR-3 Drake 05:08.7 25:34.8 73
82 Nathan Hall ? Unattached 05:08.7 25:34.8
83 Brandon Kamp FR-1 Bradley 05:08.9 25:35.8
84 Noah Stevenson SR-4 Kansas State 05:09.2 25:37.0 74
85 Onix Ortiz FR-1 North Florida 05:09.2 25:37.1
86 Luke Winkler FR-1 Missouri 05:09.6 25:39.2
87 Mike Rohlinger SO-2 Kansas State 05:09.7 25:39.7 75
88 Thomas Weiler FR-1 North Florida 05:09.7 25:39.8
89 Jackson Vroon SR-4 Belmont 05:09.8 25:40.2 76
90 Aiden Arnold FR-1 North Florida 05:10.0 25:41.0
91 Jonathan Schmidt FR-1 Missouri 05:10.1 25:41.4
92 Ian Geisler FR-1 Iowa 05:10.4 25:43.3 77
93 Ryan Montera FR-1 Creighton 05:10.6 25:44.0 78
94 Jack Larsen FR-1 Creighton 05:10.9 25:45.5 79
95 Mackinon Mokoro FR-1 Kansas 05:10.9 25:45.7 80
96 Eddie Narbett JR-3 Bradley 05:11.0 25:46.2
97 Jonnathan Fernandez JR-3 Chicago State 05:11.1 25:46.5 81
98 Cale Littell FR-1 Kansas 05:11.2 25:47.0 82
99 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Kansas State 05:11.3 25:47.5
100 Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri 05:11.5 25:48.6
101 Zac Shaffer SO-2 Belmont 05:11.6 25:48.9 83
102 Pur Biel JR-3 Drake 05:11.7 25:49.4 84
103 TJ Robinson FR-1 Kansas 05:11.8 25:49.9 85
104 Caleb Schumaker FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:11.9 25:50.6 86
105 Siddharth Jayaraman FR-1 Texas A&M 05:12.0 25:51.1
106 Jack Moore SO-2 Kansas State 05:12.2 25:52.2
107 Matt De Haas SO-2 Saint Louis 05:12.3 25:52.4 87
108 Tim McElaney FR-1 Texas A&M 05:12.4 25:52.9
109 Jack Vincent FR-1 Kansas State 05:12.6 25:53.9
110 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 05:12.7 25:54.6
111 Jack Crull FR-1 Bradley 05:13.7 25:59.7
112 John Luder SR-4 Kansas 05:14.0 26:01.1
113 Philip Roxas JR-3 Baylor 05:14.3 26:02.6 88
114 Danny Bohnemann SO-2 Creighton 05:14.8 26:05.1 89
115 Patrick Holbrook JR-3 Saint Louis 05:14.9 26:05.5 90
116 Caleb Kawasaki SR-4 Murray State 05:15.4 26:07.9 91
117 Habibu Mosie SO-2 Western Illinois 05:15.7 26:09.2
118 Jack Gschwendtner FR-1 Iowa 05:15.9 26:10.7
119 Mickey Vreeland FR-1 Bradley 05:16.1 26:11.6
120 Carson Sturdy FR-1 Kansas State 05:16.7 26:14.3
121 Aidan Donohue FR-1 Bradley 05:16.9 26:15.6
122 Jonas Bears FR-1 Saint Louis 05:17.4 26:18.1
123 Konnor Sommer SO-2 Iowa 05:17.5 26:18.7
124 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 05:17.7 26:19.2
125 Eric Gawlick JR-3 Kansas 05:18.0 26:21.0
126 Daniel Klysh FR-1 Iowa 05:18.7 26:24.2
127 Chris Pahnke SR-4 Drake 05:18.8 26:24.7 92
128 Aidan King FR-1 Iowa 05:19.9 26:30.3
129 Simon DeVoss FR-1 North Florida 05:19.9 26:30.5
130 Seth Martinez FR-1 North Florida 05:20.3 26:32.6
131 Alex Gutierrez FR-1 Kansas State 05:20.5 26:33.5
132 Leo Burns SO-2 Saint Louis 05:20.6 26:33.7
133 Michael Buckley SO-2 Creighton 05:20.6 26:33.8 93
134 Christopher Martinez FR-1 Baylor 05:21.3 26:37.5 94
135 Chase Dornbusch SO-2 Kansas 05:21.7 26:39.4
136 Asher Moen SO-2 Wichita State 05:22.0 26:40.8
137 Sam King SR-4 Drake 05:22.4 26:42.7
138 Jordan Higgins SR-4 Murray State 05:22.9 26:45.0 95
139 Max Dieterich FR-1 Bradley 05:23.2 26:46.6
140 Aidan King JR-3 Creighton 05:23.7 26:49.4 96
141 Treyson True ? UNA-Kansas 05:23.9 26:50.0
142 Boston Small JR-3 Creighton 05:23.9 26:50.5
143 Matthew Lobojko FR-1 Creighton 05:24.2 26:51.9
144 Joel Wolf FR-1 Belmont 05:24.6 26:53.7
145 Johnny Martin ? Una-Missouri 05:24.8 26:54.9
146 George Blanco FR-1 Saint Louis 05:26.0 27:00.8
147 A.J. Green FR-1 Kansas 05:26.5 27:03.3
148 Drake Hanson FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:26.6 27:03.5 97
149 Christopher Stone ? UNA-Kansas 05:27.1 27:06.1
150 Malik Stewart FR-1 Saint Louis 05:27.4 27:07.4
151 Nathan Quinn SO-2 Murray State 05:27.6 27:08.6 98
152 Ryan Butler SO-2 Kansas 05:28.3 27:12.2
153 Jack Pifer FR-1 Saint Louis 05:28.3 27:12.3
154 Brady Griebel FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:28.7 27:14.0 99
155 Jarod Willis SO-2 Murray State 05:28.9 27:15.0 100
156 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 05:29.3 27:17.1
157 Colin Hill FR-1 Iowa 05:30.0 27:20.4
158 Josh Cable SO-2 Wichita State 05:30.8 27:24.4
159 Yohana Yual FR-1 Iowa 05:31.4 27:27.6
160 Andrew Kephart JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:32.0 27:30.7 101
161 Jackson Stamper JR-3 Creighton 05:32.3 27:31.8
162 Eli Ward FR-1 Iowa 05:32.3 27:31.9
163 Will Albanas FR-1 Iowa 05:33.2 27:36.7
164 Jake Ziebarth FR-1 Creighton 05:34.5 27:42.9
165 Karson Kleve FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:35.3 27:47.1 102
166 Blake Hayden FR-1 Iowa 05:36.5 27:52.8
167 Ian O'Laughlin ? UNA-Bradley 05:37.1 27:56.0
168 Riley Vandaveer ? UNA-Wichita State 05:37.2 27:56.4
169 Christian Slone SR-4 Murray State 05:37.4 27:57.2 103
170 Benjamin Hall JR-3 Murray State 05:38.0 28:00.5
171 Alec Atteberry SR-4 Baylor 05:40.7 28:13.7 104
172 Kevin Castruita FR-1 Chicago State 05:43.3 28:26.6 105
173 Max Lupo FR-1 Western Illinois 05:43.7 28:28.6
174 Eli Vedral FR-1 Creighton 05:46.9 28:44.8
175 Javon Bruce FR-1 Chicago State 05:48.2 28:51.0 106
176 Lance Hubert FR-1 Chicago State 05:49.7 28:58.7 107
177 Ryan Dent JR-3 Murray State 05:49.9 28:59.4
178 Bryce Shirley JR-3 Creighton 05:50.2 29:01.1
179 Lucas Howett SO-2 Western Illinois 05:50.6 29:03.1
180 Brian Kiptanui Kiptanui FR-1 Chicago State 06:00.6 29:52.8 108
181 Derrick Kipchumba FR-1 Chicago State 06:02.5 30:02.2 109
182 Nick Parker FR-1 Saint Louis 06:09.2 30:35.4
183 Jeremie Bokata FR-1 Western Illinois 06:46.4 33:40.2
0 Finn Birnie JR-3 Belmont DNF
0 Owen Bishop SR-4 Missouri DNF
0 Jackson McAlister FR-1 Missouri DNF
0 Ivan Westcott ? UNA-Bradley DNF
0 Micah Bruggeman ? Una-Missouri DNF
0 Michael Rebello FR-1 Bradley DNS
0 Tommy Ward FR-1 Creighton DNS
0 Conner Riley SR-4 Drake DNS
0 Jack Burns SO-2 Drake DNS
0 Adam Fogg JR-3 Drake DNS
0 Kyler True SR-4 Kansas DNS
0 Michael Ronzone JR-3 Kansas DNS
0 Chandler Gibbens SO-2 Kansas DNS
0 Ryan Mata FR-1 Missouri DNS
0 Christopher Conrad JR-3 Missouri DNS
0 Justin Tackling FR-1 North Florida DNS
0 David Holesinger SO-2 Northern Iowa DNS
0 Payton Marrs FR-1 Northern Iowa DNS
0 Ethan Rice FR-1 Saint Louis DNS
0 Justice Dick ? UNA-Kansas DNS
0 Trevor Peimann ? Una-Missouri DNS
0 Mari Anthony ? Una-Western IL DNS
0 Isaiah Mooreman FR-1 Western Illinois DNS
0 Olin Ortiz FR-1 Western Illinois DNS
0 Ackeen Colley SR-4 Western Illinois DNS

Men 8k CC Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06:45 25:21 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 12
2 Central Missouri 2:12:02 26:24 61 5 8 13 17 18 42 45
3 Missouri Western 2:13:59 26:47 84 9 15 16 20 24 27 31
4 Maryville (Mo.) 2:15:41 27:08 100 10 19 22 23 26 30 37
5 William Woods 2:16:59 27:23 117 11 14 25 32 35 41 44
6 Rockhurst 2:22:02 28:24 166 21 28 38 39 40 43 46
7 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:23:41 28:44 179 29 33 34 36 47 48 49

Men 8k CC Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Luke Skinner SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:01.0 24:56.5 1
2 Johnathan Bowen SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:03.1 25:06.8 2
3 Eric Vazquez SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:06.2 25:22.3 3
4 Brig Merritt JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:07.6 25:29.1 4
5 Alex Kirk SR-4 Central Missouri 05:09.0 25:36.1 5
6 Elvis Rojas-King SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:11.9 25:50.7 6
7 Mari Anthony ? Una-Western IL 05:13.3 25:57.6
8 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:14.0 26:01.0 7
9 Cooper Palmer FR-1 Central Missouri 05:15.0 26:06.2 8
10 Tyler Blay FR-1 Missouri Western 05:15.5 26:08.3 9
11 Caleb Pyle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:17.1 26:16.4 10
12 Landon Dunlap JR-3 William Woods 05:17.9 26:20.4 11
13 Ryan Heline FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:18.2 26:22.0 12
14 AJ Bohon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:19.6 26:28.9
15 Blake Nichols SO-2 Central Missouri 05:20.1 26:31.2 13
16 Jackson Conner SR-4 William Woods 05:21.4 26:37.9 14
17 Konner Larkin JR-3 Missouri Western 05:21.6 26:38.6 15
18 Dylan Stoltzfus FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:21.8 26:39.9
19 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:22.3 26:42.1
20 Riley Gorham JR-3 Missouri Western 05:22.4 26:42.8 16
21 Brady Maher FR-1 Central Missouri 05:24.3 26:52.2 17
22 Aaron Westhoff SR-4 Central Missouri 05:25.2 26:56.9 18
23 Ethan Billingslea FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 05:26.3 27:02.3 19
24 Jacob Oyler JR-3 Missouri Western 05:26.4 27:02.6 20
25 Jack Del Vecchio FR-1 Rockhurst 05:28.1 27:10.9 21
26 Nicholas Warmann SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 05:28.4 27:12.4 22
27 Tommy Baker FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:29.1 27:16.0
28 Wyndom Giefer ? Unattached 05:29.5 27:18.1
29 Kaden Cooley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:30.7 27:24.2
30 Mason Gray SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:31.3 27:26.8 23
31 Kayden Crigger FR-1 Missouri Western 05:31.4 27:27.4 24
32 Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:31.6 27:28.7
33 Hunter Carpenter SR-4 William Woods 05:33.4 27:37.5 25
34 Brian Misoi SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:34.7 27:43.9 26
35 Ethan Mesenbrink SO-2 Missouri Western 05:34.8 27:44.2 27
36 Zach Hill JR-3 Rockhurst 05:34.9 27:45.1 28
37 Kevin Gideon ? Una-Central Missouri 05:35.3 27:46.7
38 Cyle Butenhoff SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:35.5 27:47.7 29
39 Brady Gischer SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:36.2 27:51.5 30
40 Luis Perez FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:37.9 27:59.7
41 Joshua Zachary FR-1 Missouri Western 05:38.2 28:01.5 31
42 Orion Parker FR-1 William Woods 05:38.3 28:01.8 32
43 Dawson Adams FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:39.7 28:08.6
44 Joseph Giron FR-1 Missouri Western 05:41.5 28:17.8
45 Dominic Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:41.6 28:18.2
46 Alec Whitener SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:41.9 28:19.8 33
47 Cameron Deatherage JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:42.1 28:20.6 34
48 Ian Schwierjohn FR-1 William Woods 05:42.4 28:22.4 35
49 Zachary Carter FR-1 Missouri Western 05:43.8 28:29.3
50 Garrett Rhine SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 05:44.4 28:32.4 36
51 Austin O'Dwyer FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:44.9 28:34.5
52 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:45.0 28:35.0
53 Mark Colombo SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:45.9 28:39.7 37
54 Andrew Wright SR-4 Missouri Western 05:48.0 28:50.2
55 Noah Tennant FR-1 Rockhurst 05:49.0 28:55.1 38
56 Luke Coltvet FR-1 Rockhurst 05:50.9 29:04.7 39
57 Nick Herrick FR-1 Rockhurst 05:51.3 29:06.6 40
58 Jackson Hessel FR-1 William Woods 05:52.3 29:11.6 41
59 Michael Gallegos FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:52.8 29:13.8
60 Andrew Schulte SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 05:53.7 29:18.6
61 Luke Engel FR-1 Central Missouri 05:53.9 29:19.3 42
62 Tyler Pedee FR-1 Rockhurst 05:56.2 29:30.7 43
63 Trey Galvin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:56.7 29:33.4
64 Jenson Starr SO-2 William Woods 05:56.8 29:33.8 44
65 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 05:56.9 29:34.2
66 Tristan Gaddis FR-1 Central Missouri 05:57.5 29:37.3 45
67 Chris Oberkrom FR-1 Rockhurst 06:01.1 29:55.0 46
68 Michael Giles FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 06:01.9 29:59.1
69 Dustin Russell FR-1 William Woods 06:02.1 30:00.2
70 Gus Stephanos JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:02.9 30:04.4
71 Jacob Tatko FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 06:04.5 30:12.0
72 Aidan Lindstron FR-1 Missouri Western 06:07.7 30:27.9
73 Thomas Butler FR-1 Rockhurst 06:07.9 30:29.1
74 Aaron Sipakati SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 06:09.0 30:34.6
75 Isaac Avery FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:10.4 30:41.3 47
76 Lane Martin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 06:12.7 30:52.9
77 Riley Brookins SO-2 Rockhurst 06:14.5 31:01.7
78 Christopher Joseph SO-2 Rockhurst 06:18.1 31:19.5
79 Jacob Giedinghagen JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:19.5 31:26.7 48
80 Daniel Suarez JR-3 Rockhurst 06:22.4 31:41.3
81 Billy Klasinski FR-1 Rockhurst 06:28.8 32:12.8
82 Riley Kliethermes SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 06:31.9 32:28.1 49
83 Eric Mata SO-2 Rockhurst 06:40.8 33:12.5
84 Jacob Boushelle SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 06:48.0 33:48.2
85 Jacob Marshall SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 06:52.1 34:08.8
86 Jacob Polacek FR-1 William Woods 06:54.0 34:18.2
0 Braiden Sturtevant FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
0 Colton Underwood FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
0 Taegan Loy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) DNS
0 Aiden Murphy ? Unattached DNS
0 Zach Adams JR-3 Central Missouri DNS
0 Mason Orscheln FR-1 Missouri Western DNS
0 Brian Winkelmann SR-4 William Woods DNS
0 Zachary Knopf JR-3 William Woods DNS
0 Peter Cuddy Sophomore UNA-Missouri Western DNS
0 Calvin Wagoner FR-1 Central Missouri DNS
0 Jimmy Dietrich SO-2 Central Missouri DNS
0 Joey Engle FR-1 Rockhurst DNS
0 Bryan O'Barr FR-1 Central Missouri DNS

Women 6k CC Invitational Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Texas A&M 1:47:10 21:26 64 4 6 13 18 23 38 39
2 Missouri 1:47:10 21:26 67 2 8 10 17 30 33 49
3 Iowa 1:47:56 21:35 101 12 20 21 22 26 28 29
4 Bradley 1:48:23 21:40 104 7 9 14 32 42 52 60
5 Kansas State 1:50:20 22:04 169 11 15 27 50 66 94  
6 Kansas 1:50:52 22:10 180 5 31 41 44 59 68 80
7 Wichita State 1:50:53 22:10 186 1 34 40 55 56 75 86
8 Baylor 1:51:51 22:22 220 24 25 48 58 65 73 77
9 Drake 1:52:36 22:31 241 3 35 45 67 91 92 96
10 North Florida 1:53:14 22:38 251 43 47 51 53 57 69 74
11 Northern Iowa 1:53:14 22:38 265 16 54 61 63 71 82 97
12 Saint Louis 1:54:33 22:54 305 37 46 62 72 88 89 93
13 Creighton 1:54:45 22:57 326 19 64 78 81 84 87 102
14 Murray State 1:56:07 23:13 365 36 70 76 83 100 103 104
15 Nebraska-Omaha 1:59:41 23:56 463 79 90 95 98 101 105 107
16 Western Illinois 2:06:27 25:17 507 85 99 106 108 109 110  

Women 6k CC Invitational Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Yazmine Wright SR-4 Wichita State 05:36.3 20:53.9 1
2 Sarah Chapman SR-4 Missouri 05:38.6 21:02.7 2
3 Brooke Mullins FR-1 Drake 05:41.0 21:11.3 3
4 Julia Black JR-3 Texas A&M 05:42.5 21:17.2 4
5 Lona Latema SO-2 Kansas 05:42.6 21:17.3 5
6 Gemma Goddard FR-1 Texas A&M 05:42.6 21:17.3 6
7 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 05:42.7 21:17.6 7
8 Isabelle Christiansen SO-2 Missouri 05:42.9 21:18.7 8
9 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 05:43.0 21:18.7 9
10 Mikayla Reed JR-3 Missouri 05:44.4 21:24.1 10
11 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 05:44.5 21:24.4 11
12 Kelli Tosic FR-1 Iowa 05:44.6 21:24.8 12
13 Abbey Santoro JR-3 Texas A&M 05:45.2 21:27.1 13
14 Sophia McDonnell SO-2 Bradley 05:45.3 21:27.4 14
15 Hannah Stewart SO-2 Kansas State 05:45.6 21:28.6 15
16 Kiki Connell FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:45.6 21:28.8 16
17 Jenna Schwartz SO-2 Missouri 05:46.3 21:31.1 17
18 Maddie Livingston FR-1 Texas A&M 05:46.4 21:31.7 18
19 Danielle Hotalling JR-3 Creighton 05:46.7 21:32.5 19
20 Gabby Skopec SR-4 Iowa 05:47.0 21:34.0 20
21 Brooke McKee FR-1 Iowa 05:47.5 21:35.6 21
22 Emma Gordon JR-3 Iowa 05:47.6 21:36.2 22
23 Grace Plain JR-3 Texas A&M 05:48.0 21:37.6 23
24 Lily Jacobs SO-2 Baylor 05:49.5 21:43.2 24
25 Melissa Menghini ? Unattached 05:49.7 21:43.7
26 Ellie Friesen FR-1 Baylor 05:50.1 21:45.2 25
27 Jessica McKee SR-4 Iowa 05:50.2 21:45.9 26
28 Cailan Steward SO-2 Kansas State 05:50.6 21:47.2 27
29 Lauren McMahon FR-1 Iowa 05:51.8 21:51.7 28
30 Miriam Sandeen FR-1 Iowa 05:52.0 21:52.7 29
31 McKenna Revord FR-1 Missouri 05:52.4 21:54.1 30
32 Avryl Johnson SO-2 Kansas 05:53.5 21:57.9 31
33 Julia Nielsen FR-1 Bradley 05:54.2 22:00.7 32
34 Ginger Murnieks SO-2 Missouri 05:54.6 22:02.1 33
35 Danielle Rinn SO-2 Wichita State 05:55.1 22:03.9 34
36 Katie Flaherty JR-3 Belmont 05:55.2 22:04.4
37 Tyla Lumley FR-1 Drake 05:56.1 22:07.7 35
38 Danielle Wright SR-4 Murray State 05:56.6 22:09.6 36
39 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk FR-1 Belmont 05:57.5 22:12.9
40 Julia Jelagat SR-4 Saint Louis 05:57.8 22:14.3 37
41 Emma Ellis FR-1 Texas A&M 05:57.9 22:14.3 38
42 Katelyn Buckley FR-1 Texas A&M 05:58.5 22:16.8 39
43 Abeba Sullivan SR-4 Wichita State 05:58.7 22:17.4 40
44 Sommer Herner JR-3 Kansas 05:58.7 22:17.6 41
45 Tiana LoStracco FR-1 Bradley 05:59.2 22:19.4 42
46 Mia McLain FR-1 North Florida 06:00.6 22:24.6 43
47 Faten Laribi JR-3 Kansas 06:01.3 22:27.1 44
48 Ashlee Siegle SO-2 Drake 06:01.6 22:28.1 45
49 Brooke Garter SO-2 Belmont 06:02.0 22:29.7
50 Megan Ng SR-4 Saint Louis 06:02.1 22:30.2 46
51 Emma Saia FR-1 Texas A&M 06:02.2 22:30.5
52 Camryn Cooney JR-3 North Florida 06:02.3 22:30.9 47
53 Hayden Gold FR-1 Baylor 06:03.4 22:35.1 48
54 Allison Newman FR-1 Missouri 06:03.7 22:36.2 49
55 Nicole Chastain FR-1 Texas A&M 06:03.8 22:36.6
56 Katie Kasunic SO-2 Kansas State 06:05.1 22:41.2 50
57 Sadie McLaughlin JR-3 North Florida 06:05.3 22:42.1 51
58 Betsy Gordon FR-1 Belmont 06:05.5 22:42.7
59 Olivia Hobbs FR-1 Bradley 06:06.4 22:46.2 52
60 Billie Castillo FR-1 North Florida 06:06.7 22:47.3 53
61 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 06:06.9 22:47.9 54
62 Lubna Suied SO-2 Wichita State 06:07.0 22:48.5 55
63 Jenna Muma FR-1 Wichita State 06:07.4 22:49.8 56
64 Raquel Lespasio JR-3 North Florida 06:07.4 22:49.8 57
65 Celia Holmes SR-4 Baylor 06:07.5 22:50.4 58
66 Kenadi Krueger FR-1 Kansas 06:08.3 22:53.3 59
67 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 06:08.7 22:54.8 60
68 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 06:08.9 22:55.5 61
69 Emily Sipp FR-1 Saint Louis 06:09.1 22:56.1 62
70 Sophia Jungling FR-1 Northern Iowa 06:09.1 22:56.1 63
71 Marguerite Hendrickson JR-3 Creighton 06:09.2 22:56.6 64
72 Madeline Block JR-3 Iowa 06:09.3 22:56.9
73 Jordan Ledington FR-1 Baylor 06:09.6 22:58.1 65
74 Helen Giefer FR-1 Kansas State 06:09.9 22:59.3 66
75 Emilie Meyer FR-1 Drake 06:10.0 22:59.5 67
76 Alexys Barton SR-4 Kansas 06:10.9 23:03.0 68
77 Chelsey Oliver JR-3 North Florida 06:11.4 23:04.8 69
78 Jessica Stein SR-4 Murray State 06:11.7 23:05.9 70
79 Mia Rampton JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:11.8 23:06.3 71
80 Savannah Lesher FR-1 Saint Louis 06:12.0 23:07.2 72
81 Mazie Larsen SR-4 Baylor 06:12.3 23:08.0 73
82 Grace Gumpel JR-3 North Florida 06:12.3 23:08.1 74
83 McKenna Paintin SR-4 Wichita State 06:12.3 23:08.2 75
84 Emma Creviston SR-4 Murray State 06:12.6 23:09.3 76
85 Wren Renquist SR-4 Iowa 06:12.8 23:09.9
86 Reilly Revord JR-3 Missouri 06:12.8 23:09.9
87 Chloe Gangnath JR-3 Baylor 06:13.5 23:12.7 77
88 Abby Hake SR-4 Missouri 06:13.6 23:13.0
89 Abby Parker FR-1 Creighton 06:14.1 23:14.9 78
90 Maya Nachtigal SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 06:14.7 23:17.2 79
91 Caroline Burrow FR-1 Kansas 06:15.2 23:19.0 80
92 Kat Shein FR-1 Creighton 06:15.9 23:21.6 81
93 Jill Vonnahme SO-2 Northern Iowa 06:16.1 23:22.4 82
94 Devon Vopni FR-1 Baylor 06:16.4 23:23.6
95 Hope Ware FR-1 Murray State 06:16.9 23:25.2 83
96 Ellie Twedt FR-1 Iowa 06:17.0 23:25.8
97 Kalea Chu SO-2 Kansas 06:17.6 23:27.9
98 Isa Leen FR-1 North Florida 06:18.9 23:32.7
99 Emma Jane Schlageter FR-1 North Florida 06:19.8 23:36.1
100 McKenna Anderson FR-1 Kansas 06:19.9 23:36.7
101 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 06:20.8 23:39.9 84
102 Paulina Wuestefeld JR-3 Western Illinois 06:21.8 23:43.7 85
103 Erin Topham SO-2 Wichita State 06:21.8 23:43.8 86
104 Morgan Koca FR-1 Creighton 06:22.4 23:45.8 87
105 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 06:22.5 23:46.0 88
106 Hannah Martin FR-1 North Florida 06:23.1 23:48.5
107 Amelia Lesher JR-3 Bradley 06:23.3 23:49.1
108 Maggie O'Malley FR-1 Saint Louis 06:23.3 23:49.3 89
109 Dani Howard SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 06:23.4 23:49.5 90
110 Maia Italia FR-1 Drake 06:23.5 23:50.0 91
111 Barbara Vrhovac FR-1 Drake 06:24.3 23:53.0 92
112 Margaret O'Brien JR-3 Saint Louis 06:24.5 23:53.8 93
113 Delaney Kemp SO-2 Kansas State 06:24.6 23:53.9 94
114 Andi Bowman SO-2 Missouri 06:24.6 23:53.9
115 Emily Robles JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 06:25.0 23:55.7 95
116 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 06:26.1 23:59.8
117 Alexa Andrews JR-3 Drake 06:26.8 24:02.2 96
118 Addison Coppinger FR-1 Kansas 06:27.4 24:04.4
119 Paige Holub JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:27.6 24:05.2 97
120 Bella Evan-Cook SO-2 Drake 06:27.8 24:06.0
121 Olivia Harp SO-2 Bradley 06:28.8 24:09.6
122 Paige Blackford SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 06:29.4 24:11.9 98
123 Sonja Morin FR-1 Saint Louis 06:29.5 24:12.3
124 Sara Wolf FR-1 Saint Louis 06:29.7 24:13.1
125 Mackenzie Goldring SO-2 Western Illinois 06:30.0 24:14.2 99
126 Ainsley Smith FR-1 Murray State 06:30.9 24:17.5 100
127 Bryce Gidel FR-1 Iowa 06:32.1 24:21.9
128 Joanna Topham SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:33.5 24:27.1 101
129 Caroline Colburn FR-1 Creighton 06:33.7 24:27.9 102
130 Ashleigh Niklaus SO-2 Saint Louis 06:34.5 24:30.8
131 Alaina Zamorano FR-1 Baylor 06:38.3 24:45.1
132 Jordan Monson SO-2 Saint Louis 06:38.5 24:46.0
133 Anna Keller JR-3 Wichita State 06:40.8 24:54.6
134 Sophie Grogan SR-4 Murray State 06:41.1 24:55.6 103
135 Riley Demo SO-2 Saint Louis 06:42.0 24:58.8
136 Breanna Day SO-2 Murray State 06:43.0 25:02.7 104
137 Leah Pelham FR-1 North Florida 06:44.1 25:06.7
138 Sarah Edelen FR-1 Saint Louis 06:45.5 25:12.1
139 Elizabeth Kettler SO-2 Creighton 06:45.9 25:13.7
140 Eden Schwarz ? UNA-Kansas 06:47.5 25:19.4
141 Maddie Yardley FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:50.4 25:30.1 105
142 Olivia Paez SO-2 Saint Louis 06:52.7 25:38.9
143 Kate Cox SO-2 Creighton 06:55.3 25:48.3
144 Elyse Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 06:57.8 25:58.0 106
145 Morgan Rust FR-1 Saint Louis 06:58.7 26:01.4
146 Taylor Quick FR-1 Saint Louis 07:00.2 26:06.7
147 Zoe Christenson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 07:01.0 26:09.7 107
148 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 07:02.6 26:15.6 108
149 Kaitlyn Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 07:02.6 26:15.9 109
150 Madison Trevena FR-1 Western Illinois 07:07.3 26:33.3 110
151 Sophie Thibault SO-2 Saint Louis 07:07.4 26:33.7
152 Destiny Miles FR-1 Murray State 07:25.2 27:40.0
153 Abby Kieffer FR-1 Saint Louis 07:41.2 28:39.5
0 Kelsey Schweizer SO-2 Missouri DNF
0 Lyndi Roelofse FR-1 Saint Louis DNF
0 Lydia Roller ? Una-Missouri DNF
0 Miranda Dick FR-1 Wichita State DNF
0 Isabella Prosceno FR-1 Baylor DNS
0 Grace Litzinger SO-2 Belmont DNS
0 Wilma Nielsen FR-1 Bradley DNS
0 Caroline Jachino FR-1 Creighton DNS
0 Jessica Barich FR-1 Creighton DNS
0 Anna Knueve FR-1 Drake DNS
0 Anastasia Kirillov FR-1 Drake DNS
0 Abby Ryon FR-1 Iowa DNS
0 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas DNS
0 Alexa Rios FR-1 Kansas State DNS
0 Jaybe Shufelberger SO-2 Kansas State DNS
0 McKenna Butler FR-1 Missouri DNS
0 Anna Sullentrup SR-4 Missouri DNS
0 Lea Devantier FR-1 Saint Louis DNS
0 Nicole Marco FR-1 Saint Louis DNS
0 Carly Sear FR-1 Saint Louis DNS
0 Lidia Clarizio SO-2 Saint Louis DNS
0 Gabbi Kohring JR-3 Saint Louis DNS
0 Casey Nichols JR-3 Saint Louis DNS
0 Laura Fairchild JR-3 Texas A&M DNS
0 Faith Procopio FR-1 Western Illinois DNS