PSU National Open

October 15, 2021
|
Penn State University State College, PA 00000
HOST: Penn State University   DIRECTOR: Marissa Rosensteel   TIMING: Jamin Thuecks   REFEREE: Dan Curran  

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan 1:45:18 21:03 33 2 3 4 11 13 15 23
2 Georgia Tech 1:47:21 21:28 82 1 5 12 26 38 46 56
3 Northwestern 1:48:33 21:42 109 6 7 10 42 44 54 57
4 Penn State 1:48:58 21:47 123 16 17 27 30 33 35 37
5 Cornell 1:49:57 21:59 148 8 28 31 36 45 55 63
6 Penn 1:49:45 21:57 151 14 22 29 34 52 67 80
7 James Madison 1:52:08 22:25 251 9 41 53 73 75 77 85
8 Rutgers 1:52:20 22:28 264 20 25 48 71 100 101 108
9 Syracuse 1:52:39 22:31 270 18 24 43 81 104    
10 Pittsburgh 1:53:12 22:38 286 32 59 60 61 74 82 86
11 Siena 1:53:09 22:37 298 19 47 65 76 91 97 105
12 Ohio 1:53:40 22:44 307 39 40 62 79 87 89 94
13 Lehigh 1:53:40 22:44 311 49 51 69 70 72 78 95
14 Youngstown St. 1:53:31 22:42 315 21 64 66 68 96 102 103
15 Maryland 1:55:09 23:01 383 50 58 90 92 93 106 109
16 Duquesne 1:56:40 23:20 452 83 84 88 98 99 107  

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 05:33.1 20:41.9 1
2 Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan 05:35.3 20:50.1 2
3 Katelynne Hart FR-1 Michigan 05:36.1 20:53.1 3
4 Kayla Windemuller SO-2 Michigan 05:36.4 20:54.5 4
5 Claire Moritz SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:40.7 21:10.4 5
6 Lotte van der Pol SR-4 Northwestern 05:40.8 21:10.8 6
7 Kalea Bartolotto SO-2 Northwestern 05:41.2 21:12.2 7
8 Izzy MacFarlane SO-2 Cornell 05:41.3 21:12.6 8
9 Miranda Stanhope SO-2 James Madison 05:41.6 21:13.7 9
10 Rachel McCardell JR-3 Northwestern 05:42.4 21:16.6 10
11 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 05:43.2 21:19.6 11
12 Sarah Copeland FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:43.2 21:19.8 12
13 Anne Forsyth SO-2 Michigan 05:43.7 21:21.4 13
14 Ariana Gardizy JR-3 Penn 05:44.6 21:24.8 14
15 Samantha Saenz JR-3 Michigan 05:45.2 21:27.2 15
16 Sophia Toti FR-1 Penn State 05:45.6 21:28.5 16
17 Madaline Ullom FR-1 Penn State 05:46.7 21:32.6 17
18 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 05:47.1 21:34.1 18
19 Olivia Lomascolo JR-3 Siena 05:47.4 21:35.2 19
20 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 05:48.0 21:37.7 20
21 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:48.5 21:39.5 21
22 Olivia Morganti FR-1 Penn 05:48.7 21:40.3 22
23 Samantha Tran SO-2 Michigan 05:48.8 21:40.7 23
24 Reilly Zink FR-1 Syracuse 05:50.3 21:46.1 24
25 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 05:50.6 21:47.2 25
26 Liz Galarza JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:51.2 21:49.5 26
27 Alison Willingmyre SR-4 Penn State 05:51.2 21:49.5 27
28 Julia Vanitvelt JR-3 Michigan 05:51.7 21:51.3
29 Rebecca Hasser JR-3 Cornell 05:52.5 21:54.4 28
30 Fabianna Szorenyi FR-1 Penn 05:52.7 21:55.0 29
31 Faith DeMars FR-1 Penn State 05:53.2 21:56.8 30
32 Kylie Anicic ? Unattched 05:53.8 21:59.3
33 Isa Meyers SR-4 Cornell 05:55.9 22:06.9 31
34 Emily Jobes FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:56.9 22:10.8 32
35 Makenna Krebs SO-2 Penn State 05:57.0 22:11.2 33
36 Niamh Hayes SR-4 Penn 05:57.1 22:11.7 34
37 Sera Mazza SO-2 Penn State 05:57.8 22:14.0 35
38 Lucy Hurt SR-4 Cornell 05:58.2 22:15.7 36
39 Cori McCormick FR-1 Penn State 05:59.0 22:18.6 37
40 Katy Earwood FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:59.3 22:19.6 38
41 Hailey Bowes SR-4 Ohio 05:59.4 22:20.2 39
42 Madelyn Bartolone SR-4 Ohio 05:59.6 22:20.7 40
43 Brooke Manion SR-4 James Madison 06:00.5 22:24.1 41
44 Katherine Hessler FR-1 Northwestern 06:01.0 22:25.9 42
45 Eleanor Lawler JR-3 Syracuse 06:01.0 22:25.9 43
46 Lucy Petee FR-1 Michigan 06:01.4 22:27.4
47 Hannah Hall JR-3 Northwestern 06:01.5 22:28.0 44
48 Erin Hudson SR-4 Cornell 06:01.6 22:28.4 45
49 Abby Kettle SR-4 Georgia Tech 06:01.7 22:28.5 46
50 Elaine Atanasova SO-2 Siena 06:02.0 22:29.7 47
51 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 06:02.0 22:29.8 48
52 Jamie Zamrin JR-3 Lehigh 06:02.4 22:31.1 49
53 Sarah Daniels JR-3 Maryland 06:02.6 22:32.0 50
54 Madison Zaun SO-2 Lehigh 06:03.1 22:33.9 51
55 Zoe Shetty FR-1 Penn 06:03.2 22:34.2 52
56 Laura Webb SO-2 James Madison 06:03.3 22:34.7 53
57 Olivia Verbeke JR-3 Northwestern 06:03.3 22:34.8 54
58 Sarah Roffman JR-3 Cornell 06:04.0 22:37.1 55
59 Mary Brady FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:04.1 22:37.7 56
60 Whitney Currie FR-1 Northwestern 06:04.4 22:38.7 57
61 Aurora Rynda SO-2 Michigan 06:04.5 22:38.9
62 Katie Altieri FR-1 Maryland 06:04.5 22:39.0 58
63 Caroline Rusinski FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:04.6 22:39.4 59
64 Deepti Choudhury FR-1 Northwestern 06:05.0 22:40.8
65 Emily Brown FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:05.1 22:41.5 60
66 Sadie Carey-Tharp FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:05.5 22:43.0 61
67 Sophia Hoersten SO-2 Ohio 06:05.8 22:43.8 62
68 Katy Storti JR-3 Cornell 06:05.9 22:44.4 63
69 Nicole Squatrito SR-4 Youngstown St. 06:06.4 22:46.1 64
70 Kayla Schmidt FR-1 Siena 06:06.4 22:46.1 65
71 Natalie Morris SR-4 Cornell 06:06.6 22:46.9
72 Amanda Mosborg JR-3 Northwestern 06:06.7 22:47.3
73 Karissa Sonneberger FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:06.8 22:47.6 66
74 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 06:07.7 22:50.9 67
75 Julia Magliocca FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:07.7 22:51.1 68
76 Maddison Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 06:07.7 22:51.1 69
77 McKenna Trapheagen FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:07.9 22:51.7
78 Jade Sessions JR-3 Lehigh 06:08.0 22:52.0 70
79 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 06:08.2 22:52.8 71
80 Christina Yakaboski FR-1 Lehigh 06:08.2 22:52.8 72
81 Sierra Burror FR-1 Cornell 06:08.3 22:53.1
82 Jessica Cantrell SO-2 James Madison 06:09.1 22:56.3 73
83 Sarah Hurst FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:09.5 22:57.8 74
84 Clare Morelli SO-2 James Madison 06:10.1 23:00.0 75
85 Delia McDade Clay FR-1 Siena 06:10.3 23:00.6 76
86 Caitlin Swanson SR-4 James Madison 06:10.5 23:01.3 77
87 Andrea Miller SO-2 Lehigh 06:10.6 23:01.9 78
88 Stephanie Pierce JR-3 Ohio 06:10.6 23:02.0 79
89 Elizabeth Bader SO-2 Penn 06:11.1 23:03.7 80
90 Emily Nugent SO-2 Syracuse 06:11.2 23:04.1 81
91 Gillian Filer SO-2 Georgia Tech 06:11.5 23:05.2
92 Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State 06:11.9 23:06.6
93 Mary Borkoski SO-2 Pittsburgh 06:12.3 23:08.1 82
94 Gabby Swider FR-1 Michigan 06:12.7 23:09.8
95 Sophie Boice FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:12.8 23:09.9
96 Haley Hamilton FR-1 Duquesne 06:12.8 23:10.1 83
97 Grace Sisson FR-1 Duquesne 06:13.2 23:11.6 84
98 Madeleine Hesler SO-2 James Madison 06:13.3 23:12.0 85
99 Olivia Zambrio FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:13.6 23:13.0 86
100 Carina Weaver JR-3 Ohio 06:13.9 23:14.2 87
101 Ally Christy SO-2 Duquesne 06:14.1 23:15.1 88
102 Kenzie Walls FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:14.5 23:16.5
103 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 06:14.6 23:16.8 89
104 Anna Coffin SO-2 Maryland 06:14.7 23:17.1 90
105 Sophia Vinciguerra SO-2 Siena 06:15.0 23:18.3 91
106 Christine Laurie SR-4 Maryland 06:15.6 23:20.4 92
107 Emma Pegg FR-1 Maryland 06:15.7 23:20.9 93
108 Theresa Hagey FR-1 Ohio 06:15.7 23:21.0 94
109 Grace Kolbe FR-1 Lehigh 06:16.3 23:22.9 95
110 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 06:17.4 23:27.2
111 Mackenzie Scott SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:17.5 23:27.7 96
112 Regina Rosati JR-3 Siena 06:17.9 23:29.1 97
113 Gina Bolla FR-1 Duquesne 06:18.3 23:30.7 98
114 Tori Kocsis JR-3 Duquesne 06:18.9 23:32.8 99
115 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 06:19.1 23:33.6 100
116 Jessica Hartman SR-4 Ohio 06:19.9 23:36.4
117 Winnie Incorvaia FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:20.0 23:37.0
118 McKenzi Watkins SO-2 James Madison 06:20.3 23:38.1
119 Isabella Godish SO-2 Rutgers 06:20.6 23:39.0 101
120 Carly Hall FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:20.9 23:40.1 102
121 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 06:21.7 23:43.3
122 Maggie Sebest JR-3 Youngstown St. 06:22.4 23:45.8 103
123 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 06:23.0 23:48.0
124 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 06:23.4 23:49.6 104
125 Katie Hesler FR-1 Siena 06:23.5 23:49.8 105
126 Ashley Ventimiglia SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:24.4 23:53.4
127 Katie Turk FR-1 Maryland 06:24.7 23:54.4 106
128 Addy Ciecierski FR-1 Duquesne 06:25.0 23:55.6 107
129 Gwen Parks FR-1 Cornell 06:25.0 23:55.7
130 Sinead Sargeant JR-3 James Madison 06:25.1 23:55.8
131 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 06:25.3 23:56.8 108
132 Annalise Davis SO-2 Lehigh 06:25.7 23:58.3
133 Kenna Loveless SO-2 Ohio 06:26.0 23:59.2
134 Kileigh Kane SO-2 Penn State 06:28.9 24:10.2
135 Caroline Bolen SO-2 Pittsburgh 06:29.4 24:11.9
136 Hannah Mack FR-1 Maryland 06:30.8 24:17.3 109
137 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 06:32.3 24:22.8
138 Claire Gardner FR-1 Siena 06:33.2 24:26.0
139 Nicole Abbondandelo JR-3 Lehigh 06:33.3 24:26.6
140 Erin Bertscha JR-3 Rutgers 06:33.9 24:28.8
141 Yelena Alpaugh FR-1 Rutgers 06:34.0 24:29.2
142 Aurora Fares FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:37.4 24:41.8
143 Mia Ingalls FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:40.5 24:53.2
144 Brenda Ayuk SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:41.0 24:55.2
145 Hailey Zelinsky SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:42.2 24:59.6
146 Abby Michalec FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:43.3 25:03.9
147 Allison Colflesh FR-1 Maryland 06:45.0 25:10.2
148 Ashley Sechrest FR-1 Georgia Tech 06:45.0 25:10.2
149 Riley Schindel FR-1 James Madison 06:47.5 25:19.6
150 Marge Dalseth FR-1 Cornell 06:49.9 25:28.5
151 Lanie Knight SR-4 James Madison 06:53.5 25:41.8
152 Alexandra Marko JR-3 Rutgers 06:55.0 25:47.4
153 Sarah Liederbach FR-1 Ohio 06:56.2 25:52.0
154 Sierra Puleo FR-1 James Madison 07:04.7 26:23.5
0 Laura Baeyens FR-1 Penn DNF
0 Bethany Steiner FR-1 Syracuse DNF
0 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn DNF
0 Katherine Fedko SO-2 Penn State DNF
0 Brooke Krally FR-1 Duquesne DNF
0 Brooke Riedy JR-3 Rutgers DNF
0 Ava Pietrzyk SR-4 Duquesne DNF
0 Emily Casaclang FR-1 Northwestern DNS
0 Lauren Parrell SR-4 Ohio DNS
0 Augustine Haquet FR-1 Cornell DNS
0 Abbie Draheim FR-1 Northwestern DNS
0 Lizzie Brown FR-1 Siena DNS
0 Sydney Nowicki FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Angela Valotta FR-1 Duquesne DNS
0 Lauren Dolak FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Andrine Larsen FR-1 Lehigh DNS
0 Laura Dickinson JR-3 Syracuse DNS
0 Hannah Wagner FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Maddie Heintz FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Katie Pou FR-1 Penn DNS
0 Ava Earl FR-1 Northwestern DNS
0 Siobhan O'Keefe JR-3 Syracuse DNS
0 Ashleigh Rowley JR-3 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Emily Lane SR-4 Syracuse DNS
0 Sophia Hudak SO-2 James Madison DNS
0 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena DNS
0 Caroline Kirby FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Sage Brooks FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Alyssa Christian SO-2 Ohio DNS
0 Sarah Connelly FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Keira Cohen FR-1 Siena DNS
0 Anna Hightower FR-1 Northwestern DNS
0 Meredith Beaver JR-3 James Madison DNS
0 Aiamyia Dudley FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Elizabeth Cultra JR-3 Syracuse DNS
0 Julia Caputo FR-1 Siena DNS
0 Fiona Lenth FR-1 Northwestern DNS
0 Olivia Wilson FR-1 Duquesne DNS
0 Caylee Mackey FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Natalie Fleming SR-4 Youngstown St. DNS

Men 5.2 Mile Run CC Team Results (5.2 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cornell 2:08:58 25:47 34 3 6 7 8 10 19 21
2 Penn State 2:10:08 26:01 70 1 5 16 22 26 33 38
3 Pittsburgh 2:10:07 26:01 71 2 11 12 17 29 35 36
4 Georgia Tech 2:11:50 26:22 120 4 24 25 30 37 48 49
5 Youngstown St. 2:13:01 26:36 149 18 23 31 34 43 53 54
6 Siena 2:13:51 26:46 175 13 32 39 45 46 56 57
7 Syracuse 2:14:01 26:48 181 15 28 42 44 52 64  
8 Ohio 2:14:22 26:52 182 9 14 47 50 62 65 69
9 Buffalo 2:15:16 27:03 206 20 27 40 59 60 61 63
10 Rutgers 2:17:48 27:33 271 41 51 55 58 66 67 68

Men 5.2 Mile Run CC Individual Results (5.2 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Evan Dorenkamp SO-2 Penn State 04:53.7 25:26.9 1
2 Jack Miller SO-2 Pittsburgh 04:53.8 25:27.5 2
3 Perry Mackinnon JR-3 Cornell 04:54.4 25:30.6 3
4 James Cragin JR-3 Georgia Tech 04:55.2 25:35.0 4
5 Brandon Hontz SR-4 Penn State 04:57.1 25:44.7 5
6 Rishabh Prakash JR-3 Cornell 04:57.7 25:47.7 6
7 Matt Fusco SR-4 Cornell 04:57.8 25:48.3 7
8 Thomas Foster SO-2 Cornell 04:58.6 25:52.7 8
9 Josh Park SR-4 Ohio 04:59.7 25:58.1 9
10 Damian Hackett FR-1 Cornell 05:00.0 25:59.6 10
11 Luke Henseler FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:00.0 25:59.9 11
12 Evan Addison JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:00.0 25:59.9 12
13 Brandon Olden SO-2 Siena 05:00.3 26:01.4 13
14 Seth Gard SR-4 Ohio 05:00.9 26:04.4 14
15 Ethan Wechsler FR-1 Syracuse 05:01.3 26:06.4 15
16 Ben Bumgarner SR-4 Penn State 05:01.9 26:09.7 16
17 Josh Higgins SR-4 Pittsburgh 05:02.0 26:10.1 17
18 Hunter Christopher FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:02.5 26:12.8 18
19 Caleb McCurdy JR-3 Cornell 05:02.7 26:14.0 19
20 Scott Loforte JR-3 Buffalo 05:03.5 26:18.2 20
21 Jamie Granata SR-4 Cornell 05:03.7 26:19.1 21
22 Alex Tomasko SR-4 Penn State 05:04.0 26:20.7 22
23 Greg Fusco SR-4 Cornell 05:04.1 26:21.3
24 Ryan Meadows FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:04.5 26:23.2 23
25 Zach Jaeger FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:05.0 26:26.0 24
26 Henrik Anderson JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:05.1 26:26.4 25
27 Connor McMenamin SR-4 Penn State 05:05.2 26:26.9 26
28 Armani Merlino SO-2 Buffalo 05:05.5 26:28.2 27
29 Joey Eovaldi SO-2 Syracuse 05:05.5 26:28.5 28
30 Ethan Maher FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:06.0 26:30.8 29
31 Nick Nyman SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:06.0 26:30.9 30
32 Tyler Coon FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:06.4 26:32.8 31
33 Stosh Davis SR-4 Siena 05:07.5 26:38.6 32
34 Christopher Hughes JR-3 Penn State 05:08.1 26:41.7 33
35 Robby Creese ? Unattched 05:08.6 26:44.7
36 Tyler Clark SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:09.0 26:46.5 34
37 Tyler Rollins JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:09.3 26:48.2 35
38 Sam Otis FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:09.7 26:50.0 36
39 Jack Voss FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:10.1 26:52.3 37
40 Josh Lewis SO-2 Penn State 05:10.2 26:53.1 38
41 Aidan Canavan SR-4 Siena 05:10.6 26:54.8 39
42 Ryan Buzby SO-2 Buffalo 05:10.7 26:55.6 40
43 Patrick Walsh SR-4 Rutgers 05:11.0 26:57.0 41
44 Nathan Lawler SO-2 Syracuse 05:11.5 26:59.6 42
45 Quintin Gatons FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:12.4 27:04.1
46 Matthew Mangus SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:12.7 27:05.9 43
47 Kevin Robertson FR-1 Syracuse 05:12.9 27:06.9 44
48 Matthew Laframboise SO-2 Siena 05:13.1 27:07.9 45
49 Christopher DeForest FR-1 Siena 05:13.3 27:08.9 46
50 Wendesen King SO-2 Ohio 05:13.4 27:09.4 47
51 Chris Cherono FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:13.6 27:10.3 48
52 Joshua Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 05:13.6 27:10.6 49
53 Michael Tonkovich JR-3 Ohio 05:14.1 27:13.2 50
54 Behailu Bekele-Arcuri FR-1 Penn State 05:14.8 27:16.7
55 Billy Hill SR-4 Rutgers 05:15.0 27:17.5 51
56 Kevin Haas FR-1 Penn State 05:15.2 27:18.8
57 Jack Whetstone SR-4 Syracuse 05:15.4 27:20.0 52
58 Alex Thomas FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:15.9 27:22.4
59 Derek Basinger SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:16.3 27:24.6 53
60 Tyler Polman SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:16.5 27:25.5 54
61 Colin Waters SO-2 Penn State 05:16.6 27:25.9
62 Trey Gannon FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:17.3 27:29.5
63 Marek Nowak SR-4 Cornell 05:17.4 27:30.2
64 Will Berger JR-3 Rutgers 05:17.7 27:31.8 55
65 Ronan Sullivan FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:17.7 27:32.0
66 Tommy Anderson SO-2 Siena 05:18.0 27:33.2 56
67 Ryan Shanahan FR-1 Siena 05:18.2 27:34.4 57
68 Payton Sewall SO-2 Penn State 05:18.4 27:35.4
69 Isaac Davis SR-4 Penn State 05:19.0 27:38.5
70 Tanner Piotrowski FR-1 Penn State 05:19.2 27:39.8
71 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 05:19.4 27:40.5 58
72 Alex Hislop SO-2 Buffalo 05:19.7 27:42.4 59
73 Peyton Geehrer FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:20.8 27:48.2
74 William O'Rielly SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:21.0 27:48.8
75 Sean Peterson SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:21.2 27:50.0
76 William Marchant FR-1 Buffalo 05:21.7 27:52.5 60
77 Sean O'Brien FR-1 Buffalo 05:21.7 27:52.8 61
78 Chase Easterling SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:22.1 27:54.9
79 Luke Baun JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:22.3 27:55.9
80 Jake Ethridge FR-1 Ohio 05:22.6 27:57.2 62
81 Thomas Flannery SR-4 Buffalo 05:23.0 27:59.5 63
82 Matthew Dragon JR-3 Syracuse 05:23.2 28:00.7 64
83 Brendan Colwell ? Unattched 05:23.3 28:00.8
84 Charlie Smith FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:23.8 28:03.5
85 Jimmy Smith FR-1 Siena 05:25.1 28:10.5
86 Cooper Mullen SO-2 Ohio 05:25.7 28:13.7 65
87 Ben Guerin FR-1 Siena 05:26.7 28:18.6
88 Hudson Delisle JR-3 Penn State 05:27.1 28:20.9
89 Ashritth Rachakunta SO-2 Rutgers 05:27.3 28:22.0 66
90 Killian McNamee FR-1 Siena 05:28.6 28:28.4
91 Cole Miller FR-1 Georgia Tech 05:29.6 28:33.6
92 Chris Hill FR-1 Rutgers 05:32.2 28:47.3 67
93 Jon Fontana SO-2 Rutgers 05:32.4 28:48.1 68
94 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 05:33.6 28:54.3
95 Czar Tarr SR-4 Ohio 05:34.2 28:57.4 69
96 Connor Wertman FR-1 Ohio 05:35.8 29:05.8
97 Nick Hutchison JR-3 Rutgers 05:36.7 29:10.8
98 Darby Pillow SR-4 Ohio 05:38.2 29:18.2
99 Thomas Hillyer SO-2 Rutgers 05:39.2 29:23.6
100 Justin Healey ? Unattched 05:40.8 29:31.9
101 Nicholas Chartoff SO-2 Rutgers 05:41.9 29:37.6
102 Christopher Nowak SR-4 Buffalo 05:44.2 29:49.6
103 Chase Stewart SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:50.1 30:20.4
104 Jake Gelfand FR-1 Cornell 05:50.7 30:23.3
105 Michael Lane FR-1 Ohio 06:08.7 31:57.2
0 Eric Hamel SR-4 Penn State DNF
0 Hamza Barkouch SO-2 Rutgers DNF
0 Aidan Gillooley SO-2 Siena DNF
0 Ethan Sparks SR-4 Youngstown St. DNF
0 Michael Neeson SR-4 Buffalo DNS
0 Evan Hilbert FR-1 Buffalo DNS
0 Derek Amicon FR-1 Cornell DNS
0 Rhys Hammond SO-2 Cornell DNS
0 David Reteneller SO-2 Georgia Tech DNS
0 Seth Davis FR-1 Ohio DNS
0 Jack Myer FR-1 Ohio DNS
0 Owen Walker JR-3 Siena DNS
0 Alex Comerford FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Matthew Scrape SO-2 Syracuse DNS
0 Aidan Tooker SR-4 Syracuse DNS
0 Silas Derfel FR-1 Syracuse DNS
0 Noah Beveridge SO-2 Syracuse DNS
0 Brody Smith SR-4 Syracuse DNS
0 Chase Harbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Alex Lagaras SR-4 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Thomas Caputo FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Brody Rupe FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Mike Formica FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Jack Aulbach FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Jack Wilcoxson FR-1 Youngstown St. DNS
0 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. DNS