47th Charles Bowles Willamette XC Invitational

October 1, 2022
|
Willamette Salem, OR 97301
HOST: Willamette University   DIRECTOR: Matt McGuirk   TIMING: Chris Sabato  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 2:03:49 24:45 29 2 3 4 8 12 19 22
2 Eastern Oregon 2:04:51 24:58 49 5 6 7 10 21 26 38
3 Oregon Tech 2:07:25 25:29 118 11 16 25 27 39 59 68
4 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:08:04 25:36 130 1 30 32 33 34 35 43
5 Seattle U. 2:08:34 25:42 141 9 18 28 37 49 56  
6 Northwest U. 2:10:56 26:11 194 13 15 24 64 78 82 93
7 Lane CC 2:11:32 26:18 204 23 29 36 53 63 95  
8 UO Running Club 2:12:25 26:29 227 17 45 46 52 67 71 73
9 Portland State 2:12:54 26:34 235 14 42 44 61 74    
10 Seattle Pacific 2:13:28 26:41 254 20 40 48 65 81 84 85
11 Willamette 2:15:38 27:07 303 31 55 60 77 80 83 94
12 Linfield 2:18:18 27:39 348 50 57 58 91 92 96 104
13 Bushnell 2:18:05 27:37 355 41 66 70 88 90 100 102
14 Corban 2:19:48 27:57 368 51 62 69 89 97 99  
15 OSU Running Club 2:20:01 28:00 377 47 54 86 87 103 111 113
16 Treasure Valley CC 2:25:46 29:09 463 72 79 101 105 106 107 112
17 Clark College 2:26:15 29:15 466 75 76 98 108 109 110 114
  Multnomah     DNF              

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Teddy Buckley 4 Unattached 04:53.3 24:18.0
2 Benjamin Collins Freshman Unattached 04:53.4 24:18.4
3 Dalton Kaines Freshman Unattached 04:55.7 24:29.9
4 Nick Brichta SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 04:55.9 24:30.8 1
5 Jonas Gertsen Junior Unattached 04:56.4 24:33.4
6 Chris Anderson SO-2 Portland 04:56.6 24:34.3 2
7 Cohen Williams FR-1 Portland 04:56.9 24:36.0 3
8 Eliason Kabasenche FR-1 Portland 04:57.5 24:38.8 4
9 Isaac McGill Freshman Unattached 04:57.7 24:40.2
10 Justin Ash SO-2 Eastern Oregon 04:58.6 24:44.2 5
11 Paul Law Junior Unattached 04:59.1 24:46.9
12 Cristian Mendoza SO-2 Eastern Oregon 05:00.0 24:51.4 6
13 Hunter Nichols JR-3 Eastern Oregon 05:00.8 24:55.5 7
14 Leo Donlea SR-4 Portland 05:00.8 24:55.6 8
15 Alex Franklin JR-3 Seattle U. 05:00.9 24:55.7 9
16 Winston Telford SO-2 Eastern Oregon 05:01.0 24:56.2 10
17 Evan Peters Senior Unattached 05:01.0 24:56.6
18 Nick McMillen SR-4 Oregon Tech 05:01.1 24:56.6 11
19 Justin Hazell JR-3 Portland 05:02.8 25:05.4 12
20 Micah Murphy SO-2 Northwest U. 05:02.8 25:05.4 13
21 Alex Solberg JR-3 Portland State 05:03.0 25:06.2 14
22 Dawson Andrews SR-4 Northwest U. 05:03.3 25:07.9 15
23 Jonas Hartline JR-3 Oregon Tech 05:04.2 25:12.5 16
24 Emmett Saulnier 2022 UO Running Club 05:04.2 25:12.5 17
25 Gus Harquail JR-3 Seattle U. 05:04.6 25:14.4 18
26 Keanu Daos Senior Unattached 05:05.3 25:17.9
27 AJ Reyes SO-2 Portland 05:06.3 25:22.7 19
28 Brennan LeBlanc JR-3 Seattle Pacific 05:06.3 25:22.9 20
29 Travis Running SR-4 Eastern Oregon 05:06.7 25:24.5 21
30 Kai Vickers JR-3 Portland 05:06.8 25:25.0 22
31 Brady Martisus FR-1 Portland 05:07.1 25:26.8
32 Evan DeLaCruz FR-1 Portland 05:07.7 25:29.6
33 Kevin Andrews FR-1 Portland 05:08.4 25:33.3
34 Lakelin Conrad   Unattached 05:08.6 25:34.0
35 Chad Hughes FR-1 Lane CC 05:08.6 25:34.4 23
36 Cameron Nielsen SO-2 Northwest U. 05:08.7 25:34.6 24
37 Moi Martinez Senior Unattached 05:09.0 25:36.2
38 Toby Ruston SO-2 Oregon Tech 05:09.4 25:38.1 25
39 Jonny Wind SO-2 Eastern Oregon 05:09.5 25:38.4 26
40 Joe Wilkinson JR-3 Oregon Tech 05:09.5 25:38.6 27
41 Hezekiah Goodwin JR-3 Seattle U. 05:10.1 25:41.6 28
42 RJ Kennedy FR-1 Lane CC 05:10.9 25:45.4 29
43 Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:11.2 25:46.9 30
44 Cameron Kreuz Senior Unattached 05:11.2 25:47.3
45 Nico Grillo SO-2 Portland 05:12.0 25:51.3
46 Jay Chew FR-1 Willamette 05:12.2 25:52.0 31
47 Ricardo Torres SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:12.7 25:54.3 32
48 Carson Cohn SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:13.0 25:56.1 33
49 Luis Sandoval FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:13.0 25:56.1 34
50 Carson Smith SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:13.1 25:56.7 35
51 Ethan Hosang SO-2 Lane CC 05:13.3 25:57.7 36
52 Lance Mason JR-3 Seattle U. 05:13.4 25:58.0 37
53 Caleb Brown FR-1 Eastern Oregon 05:13.4 25:58.3 38
54 Tychon Preston SO-2 Oregon Tech 05:13.7 25:59.7 39
55 Drew Thompson FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:14.9 26:05.3 40
56 Gideon Swanson SO-2 Spokane CC 05:16.0 26:10.8
57 Tommy Paltzer Sophomore Unattached 05:16.2 26:11.8
58 Mason Jekogian Freshman Unattached 05:16.2 26:12.1
59 Thomas Ogden FR-1 Eastern Oregon 05:16.4 26:12.8
60 Linus Rueegger SR-4 Bushnell 05:16.9 26:15.3 41
61 Patrick Roos SR-4 Portland State 05:17.4 26:18.0 42
62 Connor Kennedy Freshman Unattached 05:18.2 26:21.8
63 Robert McLauchlan Senior Unattached 05:18.2 26:21.9
64 Mica Mills SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:18.3 26:22.6 43
65 Asher Love FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:18.9 26:25.6
66 Jake Schulte JR-3 Portland State 05:19.0 26:25.8 44
67 Julian Jensen FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:19.1 26:26.3
68 Juan Munoz Martinez 2025 UO Running Club 05:19.1 26:26.3 45
69 Owen Serricchio 2023 UO Running Club 05:19.3 26:27.5 46
70 Cade Kooch SO-2 Multnomah 05:20.8 26:34.6
71 Alden Roy   OSU Running Club 05:21.2 26:36.9 47
72 Jacob Dalrymple SO-2 Multnomah 05:22.4 26:42.7
73 James Woolery Freshman Unattached 05:22.5 26:43.4
74 Jon Owen SO-2 Seattle Pacific 05:22.6 26:43.7 48
75 Xander Penaflor Senior Unattached 05:22.6 26:43.7
76 Parker Wagnild FR-1 Seattle U. 05:22.8 26:45.0 49
77 Jonah Grubbs FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:23.3 26:47.2
78 Alex Oathout SO-2 Linfield 05:23.4 26:47.8 50
79 Zander Moha FR-1 Corban 05:23.5 26:48.2 51
80 Connor Kerr 2025 UO Running Club 05:23.6 26:48.6 52
81 Christian Lee FR-1 Lane CC 05:23.8 26:49.9 53
82 Valentin Lenoir   OSU Running Club 05:23.9 26:50.2 54
83 Milo Greenberg SO-2 Willamette 05:25.1 26:56.4 55
84 Alex Jensen SO-2 Seattle U. 05:25.3 26:57.1 56
85 Myles Guerrero FR-1 Eastern Oregon 05:25.6 26:58.6
86 Drew Seidel Senior Unattached 05:26.0 27:00.7
87 Calvin Cahill SO-2 Linfield 05:26.2 27:01.6 57
88 Bradley Kiltow SO-2 Linfield 05:27.7 27:08.9 58
89 Preston Breeze FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:27.7 27:09.0
90 Max Cox SO-2 Oregon Tech 05:28.2 27:11.8 59
91 James Thatcher FR-1 Eastern Oregon 05:29.3 27:16.9
92 Daniel Gober Freshman Unattached 05:29.4 27:17.4
93 Will Hennum SO-2 Willamette 05:30.0 27:20.4 60
94 Luke Hurd FR-1 Spokane CC 05:30.2 27:21.7
95 Jaxon LeDuc SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:30.4 27:22.5
96 Hunter Phillips Sophomore Unattached 05:30.6 27:23.6
97 Abdi Ibrahim SR-4 Portland State 05:30.7 27:23.9 61
98 Forrest Cooley SO-2 Corban 05:30.9 27:24.8 62
99 Creed Bodily SO-2 Lane CC 05:30.9 27:24.9 63
100 Brennan Koontz FR-1 Northwest U. 05:31.1 27:25.9 64
101 Lucas Cervantes-Reyes FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:31.3 27:27.0 65
102 Bennett Welch SO-2 Eastern Oregon 05:31.6 27:28.4
103 Christopher Rosebrook JR-3 Bushnell 05:31.8 27:29.6 66
104 Lucio Rivas SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:31.8 27:29.7
105 Josh Gordon 2022 UO Running Club 05:32.1 27:30.9 67
106 Thomas Long SO-2 Oregon Tech 05:32.6 27:33.5 68
107 Ketner Mizee JR-3 Corban 05:32.9 27:34.7 69
108 Noah Mancione SO-2 Bushnell 05:32.9 27:34.8 70
109 Jai Shah 2025 UO Running Club 05:33.2 27:36.3 71
110 Masson Shaw FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:33.2 27:36.6 72
111 Kellan Murakami 2026 UO Running Club 05:33.3 27:37.1 73
112 Stirling Marshall-Pryde SO-2 Portland State 05:34.0 27:40.4 74
113 Norman Hartman FR-1 Clark College 05:34.3 27:42.0 75
114 Gary Sherman FR-1 Clark College 05:34.5 27:42.8 76
115 Josh Evans SO-2 Willamette 05:34.5 27:42.9 77
116 Craig Lambert SR-4 Northwest U. 05:34.5 27:42.9 78
117 Forrest Tomlin FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:35.0 27:45.2 79
118 Gilbert Sanchez Torres FR-1 Willamette 05:35.3 27:47.1 80
119 Isaac Venable FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:35.9 27:49.8 81
120 Jack Kopatich SO-2 Northwest U. 05:35.9 27:50.1 82
121 Kiler Borg FR-1 Spokane CC 05:36.4 27:52.2
122 Dominic DePiero Freshman Unattached 05:36.6 27:53.2
123 Roscoe McDonald JR-3 Willamette 05:36.8 27:54.1 83
124 Rafael Orozco SO-2 Eastern Oregon 05:36.9 27:55.0
125 Tom Thake FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:37.0 27:55.6 84
126 Nathaniel Gale FR-1 Seattle Pacific 05:37.4 27:57.1 85
127 Skyler Perkins FR-1 Eastern Oregon 05:37.6 27:58.4
128 Zachary Kness FR-1 Spokane CC 05:37.6 27:58.4
129 Zachary Sherman Freshman Unattached 05:37.9 27:59.8
130 Kade Franco SO-2 Seattle Pacific 05:39.4 28:07.2
131 Henry Domnarski 2026 UO Running Club 05:40.7 28:13.8
132 Pablo Chapman Freshman Unattached 05:41.4 28:17.3
133 Tanis Leach   OSU Running Club 05:41.6 28:18.5 86
134 Seb Daniels 2026 UO Running Club 05:41.8 28:19.4
135 Asher Morgan   OSU Running Club 05:41.9 28:19.6 87
136 Sayer Pescosolido FR-1 Bushnell 05:42.0 28:20.0 88
137 Grant Anderson FR-1 Corban 05:43.1 28:25.8 89
138 Johnathon Rosebrook FR-1 Bushnell 05:43.2 28:26.2 90
139 Kai Szoatak SO-2 Linfield 05:45.4 28:37.0 91
140 John Christian JR-3 Linfield 05:46.6 28:43.1 92
141 Jacob Miller FR-1 Multnomah 05:46.8 28:44.1
142 Oliver Murgian Hedger 2023 UO Running Club 05:47.7 28:48.7
143 Jarron Ransford FR-1 Northwest U. 05:47.9 28:49.7 93
144 Charlie Townes 2026 UO Running Club 05:47.9 28:49.8
145 Robie Swanson SR-4 Eastern Oregon 05:48.2 28:51.0
146 Chris Llanos SR-4 Eastern Oregon 05:48.7 28:53.7
147 Ian Curtis JR-3 Willamette 05:49.3 28:56.5 94
148 Josiah Lee SO-2 Lane CC 05:49.9 28:59.3 95
149 Conner Dooley SO-2 Linfield 05:51.9 29:09.7 96
150 Miles Freightman 2026 UO Running Club 05:52.3 29:11.2
151 Jack Evans 2020 UO Running Club 05:52.9 29:14.3
152 Elias Wiggins Freshman Unattached 05:53.7 29:18.5
153 Thomas Becannon 2025 Redwoods 05:53.9 29:19.3
154 Paul Cervantes FR-1 Umpqua CC 05:54.3 29:21.6
155 Aidan Lilienthal SO-2 SW Oregon CC 05:56.7 29:33.5
156 Noah Andres FR-1 Corban 05:57.0 29:34.9 97
157 Evan Hebblethwaite FR-1 Clark College 05:57.3 29:36.4 98
158 Hunter Bensman JR-3 Corban 05:57.9 29:39.5 99
159 Brady Elliott FR-1 Northwest U. 05:58.1 29:40.3
160 Kyle Byrne 2025 Redwoods 05:58.7 29:43.4
161 Will Callahan FR-1 Bushnell 05:58.9 29:44.1 100
162 Jacob Pett FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:59.2 29:45.6 101
163 Ephraim Webber FR-1 Bushnell 06:00.6 29:52.7 102
164 Carter Phillips 2026 UO Running Club 06:01.3 29:56.2
165 Tyler Goddard   OSU Running Club 06:01.5 29:57.1 103
166 Noah Marshall SO-2 Oregon Tech 06:02.1 30:00.1
167 Brendan Perez SO-2 Linfield 06:02.1 30:00.2 104
168 Evan Kern JR-3 Linfield 06:03.1 30:05.0
169 Juston Rogers SO-2 Linfield 06:03.2 30:05.8
170 Trent Stephens FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:03.6 30:07.8 105
171 Connor Woodcock JR-3 Bushnell 06:06.7 30:23.2
172 Gabe Swan SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 06:08.4 30:31.7 106
173 Elyas Grimaldo FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:08.5 30:31.9 107
174 Dylan Ho SO-2 Clark College 06:09.5 30:37.2 108
175 Will Niskanen SO-2 Clark College 06:09.6 30:37.5 109
176 Evan Williams-Thill FR-1 Clark College 06:09.7 30:37.8 110
177 William Kirsch   OSU Running Club 06:10.0 30:39.5 111
178 Brodie Grief FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:10.2 30:40.2 112
179 Isaiah Claudio SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 06:11.9 30:49.0
180 Champ Davis 2018 UO Running Club 06:12.3 30:50.8
181 Ayden Shonk   OSU Running Club 06:12.8 30:53.3 113
182 Tristen Yates FR-1 Clark College 06:12.8 30:53.3 114
183 Noa Miller SO-2 Multnomah 06:12.9 30:53.9
184 Jake Willard 2019 UO Running Club 06:14.6 31:02.2
185 Ben Blake   OSU Running Club 06:15.9 31:08.9
186 Attreyu Pinard SO-2 Umpqua CC 06:17.6 31:17.3
187 Trent Fuhriman FR-1 Linfield 06:18.9 31:23.9
188 Charles Stearns   OSU Running Club 06:22.3 31:40.7
189 David Mirenta FR-1 Clark College 06:22.5 31:41.8
190 Ryan Slupski FR-1 Northwest U. 06:22.6 31:42.0
191 Trevor Blair FR-1 Northwest U. 06:23.1 31:44.5
192 Tobias Mick   OSU Running Club 06:25.3 31:55.5
193 Scott Baisden SO-2 Northwest U. 06:28.8 32:12.7
194 Seth Handman FR-1 Bushnell 06:29.4 32:16.1
195 Lance Casey 2023 UO Running Club 06:32.3 32:30.2
196 Thomas Susana FR-1 Northwest U. 06:33.3 32:35.4
197 Mason Olsen   OSU Running Club 06:38.3 33:00.1
198 Cody DePeel   OSU Running Club 06:44.3 33:30.2
199 Isaac Bodley FR-1 Bushnell 06:56.8 34:32.2
200 Nicklaus Leong   OSU Running Club 06:58.4 34:40.1
201 Osman Osman SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 07:02.1 34:58.3
202 Brendan Lewis 2026 Redwoods 07:02.8 35:01.9
203 Stavo Gonzalez FR-1 Clark College 07:07.9 35:27.4
204 Stanley Johnson FR-1 Clark College 07:09.6 35:35.9
205 Aiden Norris FR-1 Umpqua CC 07:22.8 36:41.3
206 Max Bruin   OSU Running Club 07:26.9 37:02.0
207 Christian Coleman   OSU Running Club 07:35.6 37:45.1
208 Wyatt Wheetley 2025 Redwoods 08:34.8 42:39.4
0 Darren Rey FR-1 Multnomah DNF
0 Aiden Carlson SR-4 Portland State DNF
0 Bradley Rzewnicki SR-4 Portland State DNF
0 Rajesh Gill Senior Unattached DNF
0 Milo Mong   Unattached DNF
0 Elwood Hosking Freshman Unattached DNF
0 James Carreras Sophomore Unattached DNF
0 Dillin Siembieda 2026 UO Running Club DNF
0 Jack Chambers 2023 UO Running Club DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle U. 1:32:56 18:35 70 7 8 11 16 28 57  
2 Hawaii 1:32:56 18:35 78 3 5 17 18 35 58 72
3 Oregon State 1:33:52 18:46 94 13 14 15 21 31 39 47
4 Portland 1:34:10 18:50 109 4 12 25 26 42 48 59
5 Portland State 1:34:03 18:48 117 1 22 23 33 38 61 84
6 Point Loma 1:36:31 19:18 171 6 19 43 51 52 53 60
7 Seattle Pacific 1:37:04 19:24 185 9 27 40 41 68 69 94
8 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:37:54 19:34 208 10 29 37 65 67 81 89
9 Lane CC 1:39:29 19:53 249 24 30 50 66 79 97  
10 UO Running Club 1:40:33 20:06 280 20 45 62 73 80 98  
11 Eastern Oregon 1:41:33 20:18 306 34 49 64 77 82 87 102
12 Linfield 1:41:33 20:18 307 32 56 70 74 75 88 90
13 Willamette 1:42:15 20:27 323 44 54 71 76 78 86 91
14 Bushnell 1:46:25 21:17 374 36 55 83 95 105    
15 Redwoods 1:55:44 23:08 421 2 92 106 109 112    
16 Corban 1:49:34 21:54 427 46 85 93 100 103 107 111
17 Clark College 1:52:04 22:24 463 63 96 99 101 104 108 110
  Treasure Valley CC     DNF              
  Oregon Tech     DNF              

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:20 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 05:38.4 17:31.3 1
2 Hannah Hartwell 2025 Redwoods 05:39.8 17:35.9 2
3 Caelan Miller SR-4 Hawaii 05:48.3 18:02.3 3
4 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 05:48.5 18:02.8 4
5 Sophia Morgan SR-4 Hawaii 05:50.1 18:07.8 5
6 Aubrie Nex SO-2 Point Loma 05:53.0 18:16.9 6
7 Caitlyn O' Neil FR-1 Seattle U. 05:53.3 18:17.7 7
8 Lilianne Hargreaves SO-2 Seattle U. 05:54.4 18:21.1 8
9 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 05:54.5 18:21.4 9
10 Rosa Granados SR-4 Cal Poly Humboldt 05:54.9 18:22.6 10
11 Azalea Groleau FR-1 Seattle U. 05:56.1 18:26.5 11
12 Phoebe McKnight FR-1 Portland 05:56.8 18:28.7 12
13 Isabel Swain Freshman Unattached 05:58.1 18:32.8
14 Jamie Hamlin FR-1 Oregon State 05:58.4 18:33.8 13
15 Delia Deleon SR-4 Oregon State 05:58.8 18:34.8 14
16 Stina Pettersson Sophomore Unattached 05:59.7 18:37.7
17 Gabby Peterson JR-3 Oregon State 05:59.9 18:38.3 15
18 Grace Much JR-3 Seattle U. 06:00.5 18:40.0 16
19 Keilah Wilkes FR-1 Hawaii 06:01.0 18:41.7 17
20 Samantha North SO-2 Hawaii 06:01.3 18:42.6 18
21 Ryley Burns FR-1 Point Loma 06:01.4 18:43.1 19
22 Emily Jones 2017 UO Running Club 06:01.7 18:43.9 20
23 Emma Stolte Freshman Unattached 06:01.9 18:44.4
24 Payton Smith FR-1 Oregon State 06:03.4 18:49.1 21
25 Samantha Burke SR-4 Portland State 06:03.7 18:50.2 22
26 Olivia Ferguson   Unattached 06:05.2 18:54.8
27 Shiloh Najjar SR-4 Multnomah 06:05.8 18:56.6
28 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 06:06.0 18:57.4 23
29 Cammeo Ramirez SO-2 Lane CC 06:06.2 18:58.0 24
30 Kaylea Hartman JR-3 Northwest U. 06:06.7 18:59.3
31 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 06:06.7 18:59.6 25
32 Lauren Block JR-3 Portland 06:08.9 19:06.2 26
33 Vanessa Aniteye SR-4 Seattle Pacific 06:09.4 19:07.8 27
34 Emily Harris JR-3 Seattle U. 06:10.6 19:11.6 28
35 Saedy Williamson JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:11.1 19:13.1 29
36 Saundra Parsons FR-1 Lane CC 06:11.8 19:15.4 30
37 Eliza Eckman FR-1 Oregon State 06:12.1 19:16.3 31
38 Kira Morrow JR-3 Oregon Tech 06:12.8 19:18.2
39 Jennifer Torres-Bermudez SO-2 Linfield 06:12.9 19:18.6 32
40 Jalen Marcil SO-2 Portland State 06:12.9 19:18.7 33
41 Lauryn Mitchell FR-1 Eastern Oregon 06:13.7 19:21.2 34
42 Carlin McFadden SO-2 Hawaii 06:14.1 19:22.4 35
43 Rebecca Kuskie SR-4 Bushnell 06:14.3 19:22.9 36
44 Reese Sion FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:14.7 19:24.1 37
45 Aimee Mackenzie Senior Unattached 06:14.8 19:24.7
46 Sophie Jones SR-4 Portland State 06:15.3 19:26.2 38
47 Hannah Mason SR-4 Oregon Tech 06:15.7 19:27.4
48 Ellie Quintana FR-1 Oregon State 06:15.8 19:27.8 39
49 Matise Mulch FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:17.0 19:31.5 40
50 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 06:17.3 19:32.5 41
51 Eimy Martinez Sophomore Unattached 06:17.7 19:33.7
52 Tait Rowley SO-2 Portland 06:17.8 19:33.8 42
53 Taylor Nichols Freshman Unattached 06:18.2 19:35.1
54 Madeline Reeves FR-1 Point Loma 06:18.9 19:37.4 43
55 Peyten Woodruff Freshman Unattached 06:19.7 19:40.0
56 Zoe Heino FR-1 Willamette 06:21.1 19:44.2 44
57 Keaton Ibendahl 2024 UO Running Club 06:21.5 19:45.4 45
58 Samantha Dara SO-2 Corban 06:22.0 19:46.9 46
59 Libby Rinck JR-3 Oregon State 06:22.3 19:48.0 47
60 Alexa Hague SO-2 Portland 06:22.5 19:48.6 48
61 Riley Morris FR-1 Eastern Oregon 06:23.2 19:50.7 49
62 Cydney Sanchez FR-1 Lane CC 06:23.5 19:51.5 50
63 Sydney Stevens FR-1 Point Loma 06:24.9 19:56.1 51
64 Aubree Gentry FR-1 Point Loma 06:25.7 19:58.4 52
65 Elizabeth Satterlee FR-1 Point Loma 06:26.8 20:02.0 53
66 JJ Chatham FR-1 Willamette 06:28.3 20:06.4 54
67 Hannah Scott SO-2 Bushnell 06:28.7 20:07.8 55
68 Makayla Erickson JR-3 Linfield 06:28.8 20:08.2 56
69 Maya McCabe SO-2 Seattle U. 06:29.2 20:09.3 57
70 Ania Magdesian FR-1 Hawaii 06:29.7 20:10.9 58
71 Tait Vigeland FR-1 Portland 06:30.0 20:11.7 59
72 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 06:30.4 20:12.9
73 Taylor Wagner SO-2 Point Loma 06:30.9 20:14.6 60
74 Dyllan Newville SO-2 Portland State 06:31.0 20:14.9 61
75 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 06:31.1 20:15.3
76 Iris Duxbury 2025 UO Running Club 06:32.1 20:18.2 62
77 Jane Kuebrich SO-2 Clark College 06:32.2 20:18.8 63
78 Elisabeth Young SO-2 Eastern Oregon 06:33.3 20:22.0 64
79 Sarah Pratt SO-2 Point Loma 06:33.5 20:22.6
80 Emilie Cates FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:33.9 20:23.9 65
81 Jazmine Liebl SO-2 Lane CC 06:34.2 20:24.8 66
82 McKenzie Morgan JR-3 Oregon Tech 06:34.9 20:27.2
83 Sophie Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:36.0 20:30.5 67
84 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:36.4 20:31.7 68
85 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 06:37.5 20:35.1 69
86 Kaylee Delzotti SO-2 Linfield 06:38.0 20:36.6 70
87 Aven Roberts FR-1 Willamette 06:38.6 20:38.6 71
88 Terra Stevens SR-4 Hawaii 06:39.5 20:41.3 72
89 Magda van Leeuwen 2020 UO Running Club 06:39.9 20:42.7 73
90 Mary Sturley FR-1 Linfield 06:40.6 20:44.9 74
91 Abby Grebisz SO-2 Linfield 06:40.7 20:45.1 75
92 Leilani Luu FR-1 Willamette 06:42.3 20:49.9 76
93 Madelyn Nichols SO-2 Eastern Oregon 06:43.2 20:52.9 77
94 Leila Fischer SO-2 Willamette 06:44.3 20:56.3 78
95 Burke Sydney SO-2 Spokane CC 06:44.5 20:57.0
96 Meg Hubbs SO-2 Lane CC 06:45.4 20:59.5 79
97 Avery Hackenberg 2026 UO Running Club 06:46.6 21:03.5 80
98 Jess Hill-Roddick FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:47.2 21:05.3 81
99 Kendall Bonzani SO-2 Eastern Oregon 06:47.8 21:07.1 82
100 Harmony Goodman FR-1 Bushnell 06:50.6 21:15.7 83
101 Cheyenne Abbett JR-3 Portland State 06:52.3 21:21.2 84
102 Judah Koehler SO-2 Corban 06:52.7 21:22.4 85
103 Grace Pohl FR-1 Point Loma 06:52.9 21:23.1
104 Anya Bohuta SO-2 Northwest U. 06:53.6 21:25.3
105 Grace Kosmicki FR-1 Willamette 06:53.9 21:26.1 86
106 Bailey Wallack FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:54.1 21:26.6
107 Dierdre McKay SR-4 Eastern Oregon 06:55.9 21:32.2 87
108 Nina Garland SO-2 SW Oregon CC 06:56.0 21:32.6
109 Mackenzie Peterson SO-2 Oregon Tech 06:56.1 21:32.8
110 Kristen Thomas SO-2 Umpqua CC 06:57.6 21:37.6
111 Amber Chaffee JR-3 Linfield 06:57.8 21:38.2 88
112 Kayla Penny SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 06:58.7 21:41.0 89
113 Natalya Gomez JR-3 Point Loma 06:59.7 21:44.0
114 Anna Frazier JR-3 Linfield 06:59.8 21:44.3 90
115 Holly Riley SO-2 Linfield 07:00.7 21:47.1
116 Serena Smith SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 07:01.9 21:50.9
117 Melissa Duncan SO-2 Willamette 07:02.7 21:53.3 91
118 Kristin Bonomini 2025 Redwoods 07:02.8 21:53.7 92
119 Abigail Miller FR-1 Corban 07:04.0 21:57.6 93
120 Charisma Smith SO-2 Seattle Pacific 07:06.1 22:03.9 94
121 Elena Fenn SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 07:07.4 22:08.1
122 Kaitlin Cook JR-3 Bushnell 07:08.1 22:10.1 95
123 DeAsia Wosachlo SO-2 Multnomah 07:09.3 22:13.9
124 Emily Thompson FR-1 Clark College 07:09.5 22:14.5 96
125 Emma Brundage FR-1 Linfield 07:10.4 22:17.2
126 Myah Garcia SO-2 Lane CC 07:15.0 22:31.6 97
127 Gwen Gray 2025 UO Running Club 07:18.1 22:41.3 98
128 Raleena Maxson FR-1 Clark College 07:20.7 22:49.3 99
129 Hailey Notman Freshman Unattached 07:23.4 22:57.9
130 Mariska Kessler FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 07:24.4 23:00.9
131 Lindsay Janzer SR-4 Corban 07:25.5 23:04.2 100
132 Anabel Ojeda SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 07:27.8 23:11.3
133 Kiara Soto FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:28.6 23:14.0
134 Morgan Hill FR-1 Clark College 07:29.5 23:16.8 101
135 Jessica McDonald SO-2 Eastern Oregon 07:31.0 23:21.3 102
136 Anne Morud FR-1 Corban 07:31.6 23:23.3 103
137 Peyton Kneeland FR-1 Clark College 07:32.2 23:25.0 104
138 Isabell Webber JR-3 Bushnell 07:33.5 23:29.1 105
139 Chloe Allen 2026 Redwoods 07:34.3 23:31.7 106
140 Audrey Gerding FR-1 Eastern Oregon 07:35.7 23:35.9
141 Lizzy Behnke FR-1 Northwest U. 07:36.8 23:39.4
142 Alexa Stetson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:38.4 23:44.5
143 Kennedy Crawford FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:38.6 23:44.8
144 Rosemary Hosie JR-3 Corban 07:38.9 23:46.0 107
145 Mara Schwenneker FR-1 Clark College 07:39.3 23:47.3 108
146 Deborah Wells 2025 Redwoods 07:42.0 23:55.6 109
147 Madison Palek FR-1 Clark College 07:45.1 24:05.1 110
148 Nora Roscoe FR-1 Clark College 07:45.8 24:07.4
149 Olivia McFall SO-2 Corban 07:52.5 24:28.2 111
150 Madeline Morgan FR-1 Clark College 08:20.1 25:53.9
151 Natalie Jossis SO-2 SW Oregon CC 08:21.9 25:59.4
152 Natalie Pugh FR-1 Clark College 08:26.2 26:13.0
153 Emma-Kate Crouse FR-1 Umpqua CC 08:57.9 27:51.4
154 Dawn Cobb FR-1 Umpqua CC 08:58.5 27:53.4
155 Anika J. Sundeen 2026 Redwoods 09:16.2 28:48.3 112
156 Felicia Franco FR-1 Northwest U. 09:28.2 29:25.4
157 Brianna Morrell FR-1 Clark College 09:36.3 29:50.7
158 Gracie Birkinbine FR-1 Clark College 09:36.4 29:51.1
159 Feather Miller FR-1 SW Oregon CC 09:38.7 29:58.3
0 Rachel Newhard SO-2 Oregon Tech DNF
0 Emma Owen SO-2 Portland State DNF
0 Kassidy Chamberlin FR-1 Multnomah DNF
0 Sophia Stubblefield Freshman Unattached DNF
0 Anastasia Deleon FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNF
0 Emily Anderson FR-1 Clark College DNF
0 Libby Michael SO-2 Seattle Pacific DNF
0 Liz Jarvis SR-4 Bushnell DNF
0 Makenna Stock SO-2 Multnomah DNF
0 Anna Bikle FR-1 Willamette DNF
0 Elizabeth Hernandez SO-2 Lane CC DNF
0 Shelby Ortiz FR-1 SW Oregon CC DNS