DIII New England Region Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • DIII NE
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

DIII NE   11.25
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.81 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.8
2 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 10.84 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.7
3 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 10.85 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
4 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.90 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
5 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.5
6 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.93 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 1.4
7 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 10.95 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
8 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.99 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.7
9 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.03 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.8
10 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 11.04 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 2.4
11 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 11.05 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
12 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 11.06 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.8
13 Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 11.07 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.8
14 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 11.09 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17 -1.1
14 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 11.09 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
16 D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 11.12 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.5
16 Bish, Trif SR-4 Elms 11.12 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.2
18 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 11.13 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 0.7
19 James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 11.15 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
19 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 11.15 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
21 Clark, Peter JR-3 Tufts 11.16 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
21 Oyebefun, Samuel SO-2 Trinity 11.16 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 1.5
23 Shute, Sayin SO-2 Babson 11.17 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 3.7
24 Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 11.18 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 3.7
25 Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 11.19 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 1.3
26 Tuck, Owen FR-1 Bowdoin 11.21 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
27 Whelan, Hugh SR-4 WPI 11.22 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 2.4
28 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 11.24 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17 -1.4
29 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 11.25 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 4.1
29 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 11.25 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 3.5

100m (Women)

DIII NE   12.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.20 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 3.4
2 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 12.22 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
3 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 12.23 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.2
4 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 12.31 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 3.6
5 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 12.40 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
6 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 12.44 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
7 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 12.45 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 1.3
8 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 12.49 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
9 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 12.51 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 2.4
10 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 12.52 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17 1.1
11 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 12.55 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.8
12 Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine 12.59 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 2.2
13 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 12.63 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 3.4
14 Kusi, Hilda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.64 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 1.6
15 Greenberg, Ellie FR-1 Middlebury 12.66 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.8
16 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.69 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.5
17 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 12.71 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 3.6
17 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.71 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 2.4
19 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 12.74 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.1
20 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 12.76 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 0.5
21 Friedland, Sara SO-2 Colby 12.77 Emory Classic 03/24/17 1.8
22 Hite, Amani FR-1 Bowdoin 12.78 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 1.3
22 Raffone, Angelina FR-1 Babson 12.78 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 2.2
24 Desjardins, Leah FR-1 Husson 12.81 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17 0.8
25 Isley, Ally FR-1 Williams 12.83 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
25 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 12.83 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17 2.0
27 Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 12.87 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.8
28 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 12.90 Emory Classic 03/24/17 +0.0

200m (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.68 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.8
2 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.81 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
3 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 21.85 Emory Classic 03/24/17 1.3
4 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.7
5 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.99 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
6 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 22.04 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.5
7 Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.05 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17 1.9
8 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.8
9 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 22.07 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.7
9 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 22.07 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
11 MacMillan, Alex JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 22.10 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
11 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.7
13 Pawlina, Jacob SO-2 Coast Guard 22.11 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
14 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 22.16 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
15 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 22.22 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.0
16 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 22.24 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
17 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.25 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
17 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 22.25 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.4
19 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 22.28 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
20 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 22.29 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
21 Corley, Ryan SO-2 Bates 22.30 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17 4.8
22 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 22.34 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17 -0.3
23 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
24 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 22.36 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.6
24 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 22.36 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -1.1
26 Tuck, Owen FR-1 Bowdoin 22.38 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -1.1
27 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 22.39 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
28 Goss, Alex JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.42 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
29 Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 22.44 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.2
30 Kraft, Colin SR-4 Bates 22.45 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -1.1
31 Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.46 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
32 Cordeiro, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.50 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
33 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 22.51 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.1
34 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 22.55 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -1.1
34 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 22.55 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.2
36 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 22.58 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.5
37 Khan, Aziz JR-3 Amherst 22.60 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 2.1
37 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 22.60 Emory Classic 03/24/17 1.7
37 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 22.60 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.6
37 Fleury, Nick FR-1 WPI 22.60 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 4.4
41 Bish, Trif SR-4 Elms 22.62 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17 +0.0
42 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 22.66 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
42 Charles, Matthew JR-3 RIC 22.66 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 2.1
44 Clark, Peter JR-3 Tufts 22.69 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.5
44 Williams, Samir SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.69 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.2
46 James, Paul SO-2 Westfield State 22.74 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.3
47 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 22.77 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.1
48 Kabareh, Momodou FR-1 Worcester State 22.79 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17 2.7
48 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 22.79 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17 -0.3
50 D'Amore, Brian SR-4 WPI 22.82 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 2.1
51 Lane, Ben SO-2 Lasell 22.84 Regis Spring Classic - 2017 04/07/17 -0.3
52 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 22.86 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.9
53 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.87 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17 1.2
53 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.87 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 1.6
55 Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.88 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 0.1
56 Boisette, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 22.89 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling 04/15/17 1.1
56 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 22.89 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 3.0
58 Powell, Stefan FR-1 UMass Boston 22.91 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 -3.3
59 Howard, Josh SO-2 Middlebury 22.93 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 2.1
60 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 22.94 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17 2.6
61 Gibson, Jalil FR-1 Worcester State 22.98 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17 1.0
61 Amedoadzi, Bless SO-2 UMass Boston 22.98 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.1
63 Desane, Kelly SR-4 UMass Boston 23.00 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.1

200m (Women)

DIII NE   26.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 24.63 Emory Invitational 03/17/17 -1.2
2 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 25.06 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.6
3 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 25.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.6
3 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 25.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.6
5 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.29 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17 -1.6
6 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 25.32 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.6
7 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 25.59 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.0
8 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 25.62 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17 0.1
9 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 25.71 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 0.5
10 Dasher, Raybryana JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.78 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 3.7
11 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 25.84 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 0.5
12 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine FR-1 Trinity 25.93 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17 2.5
13 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 25.97 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.5
14 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 26.01 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.3
15 Tonyai, Kathareeya SR-4 Trinity 26.02 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.4
16 Velleca, Sara JR-3 WPI 26.06 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.4
17 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 26.13 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.6
18 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 26.14 Emory Classic 03/24/17 0.3
18 Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine 26.14 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 2.8
20 Perry, Traci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.16 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 3.7
21 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.17 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.4
22 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 26.25 Emory Classic 03/24/17 -1.4
23 Schaefer, Samantha SO-2 Bowdoin 26.26 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 0.5
24 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 26.34 Emory Classic 03/24/17 0.3

400m (Men)

DIII NE   51.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
2 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.54 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
2 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
4 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.61 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
5 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 49.06 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
6 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 49.16 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
7 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 49.31 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
8 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry JR-3 WPI 49.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
9 Miller, Zach SR-4 Southern Maine 49.41 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
10 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 49.52 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
11 Penny, Raeford JR-3 Coast Guard 49.77 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
11 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.77 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
13 Frystak, Nicholas SO-2 Coast Guard 49.81 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
14 Feola, Ben SO-2 Trinity 49.85 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
15 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 49.87 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
16 Frejowski, Tom SO-2 MIT 49.99 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
16 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 49.99 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
18 Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 50.04 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
19 Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 50.05 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
19 Caballero, Pedro SR-4 Colby 50.05 Emory Classic 03/24/17
21 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 50.06 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
22 McGill, Lawrence SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 50.09 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling 04/15/17
23 Amoako, Michael SO-2 MIT 50.14 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
24 Houston, Marcques JR-3 Colby 50.16 Emory Classic 03/24/17
24 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 50.16 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
26 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 50.19 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
27 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 50.26 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
28 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 50.28 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
29 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 50.29 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
30 George, Marc SR-4 Worcester State 50.39 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
31 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 50.43 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
32 Kelly, Andrew JR-3 WPI 50.47 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
33 Doyle, Tom SO-2 Tufts 50.57 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
33 Agosti, Nico SO-2 Tufts 50.57 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
35 Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 50.63 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
36 Peterson, Andrew JR-3 Connecticut College 50.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
37 Kabareh, Momodou FR-1 Worcester State 50.69 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
37 Greenfield, JD SR-4 Babson 50.69 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
39 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 50.75 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
40 Nicoll, Liam JR-3 Bowdoin 50.76 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
41 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.78 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
42 Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 50.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
43 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 50.87 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
44 Tiernan, Colin SR-4 Bowdoin 50.89 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
45 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 50.91 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
46 Somma, Michael SO-2 Bates 51.02 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
46 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 51.02 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
48 Marshall, Dysron FR-1 Williams 51.08 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
49 Beatty, Chauncey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 51.13 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
50 Corts, Brandon SR-4 MIT 51.15 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
50 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 51.15 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
52 Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 51.18 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
53 Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 51.21 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17

400m (Women)

DIII NE   1:00.80
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 55.50 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
2 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 56.86 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
3 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 58.01 Emory Classic 03/24/17
4 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.10 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
5 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 58.15 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
6 Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 58.32 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational 04/22/17
7 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.57 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
8 Reed, Jane FR-1 MIT 58.62 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
8 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 58.62 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
10 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
11 Dasher, Raybryana JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 58.74 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
12 Nugent, Katie SO-2 WPI 58.91 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
13 Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 59.03 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
14 Leonard, Rachel SO-2 Colby 59.36 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
15 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 59.42 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
16 Tamen, Rubii SO-2 Amherst 59.44 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
17 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 59.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
18 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 59.55 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
19 Miller, Tess FR-1 Bridgewater St. 59.58 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
20 Demers, Caitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.67 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
21 Beck, Anna FR-1 Coast Guard 59.69 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
21 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 59.69 Regis Spring Classic - 2017 04/07/17
23 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 59.75 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
24 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR-4 Colby 59.81 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
25 Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 59.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
26 Dibrindisi, Alexandra SO-2 Wesleyan 59.95 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational 04/22/17
27 Markonic, Claire SR-4 Bates 1:00.05 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
28 Lane, Amanda SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:00.09 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/21/17
29 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.10 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
30 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.25 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
31 Lee, Laura SR-4 Williams 1:00.30 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
32 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 1:00.36 Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
33 Shipley, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 1:00.42 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
34 Johnson, Ashlee JR-3 Coast Guard 1:00.57 USMMA vs. USCG 04/05/17
35 Cummings, Sarah SR-4 Coast Guard 1:00.58 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
36 Stier, Rachel FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.62 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
37 Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.64 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
38 Grammas, Nicole SO-2 RIC 1:00.66 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
39 Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 1:00.68 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
40 Bolduc, Georgia SR-4 Bowdoin 1:00.71 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17

800m (Men)

DIII NE   1:57.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:52.90 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 1:53.25 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
3 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.34 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.78 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
5 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:54.13 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
6 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:54.15 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
7 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:54.18 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
8 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:54.62 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
9 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:54.87 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
10 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 1:54.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
11 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:55.01 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
12 Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 1:55.25 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
13 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
14 Foster, Brett JR-3 Coast Guard 1:55.37 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
15 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:55.45 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
16 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:56.04 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
17 Watanabe, Hiroto SO-2 Tufts 1:56.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
18 Higgins, Josh FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:56.27 10th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/21/17
19 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 1:56.31 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
20 Hannan, Tyndale FR-1 MIT 1:56.32 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
21 Skinner, Ralph FR-1 Amherst 1:56.34 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
22 Taminger, Benjamin SO-2 Coast Guard 1:56.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
22 Donahue, Conor JR-3 Bowdoin 1:56.36 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
24 Lovell, Roman FR-1 Tufts 1:56.46 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
25 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 1:56.49 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
26 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 1:56.62 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
27 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 1:56.63 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
28 Kennealy, John JR-3 Bowdoin 1:56.73 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
29 D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 1:56.80 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
30 Barnatchez, Keith JR-3 Colby 1:56.86 Emory Classic 03/24/17
31 Smith, Grandon JR-3 Castleton University 1:56.99 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
32 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 1:57.12 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
33 Gannon , Nick FR-1 Williams 1:57.24 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
34 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 1:57.30 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
35 Wittenberg, Ryan SO-2 WPI 1:57.35 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17

800m (Women)

DIII NE   2:22.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 2:11.82 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
2 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 2:11.92 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
3 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 2:12.76 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
4 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:13.92 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
5 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 2:14.22 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
6 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:14.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
7 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:15.15 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
8 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:15.26 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
9 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:15.36 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
10 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 2:15.60 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
11 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:16.39 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
12 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 2:17.02 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
13 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:17.24 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
14 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:17.72 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
15 Lawrence, Adora FR-1 Coast Guard 2:17.78 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
16 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 2:18.15 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
17 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 2:18.27 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
18 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:18.53 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
19 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 2:18.62 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
20 Shipley, Caroline FR-1 Bowdoin 2:18.74 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
21 Rauls, Leonie JR-3 Amherst 2:18.87 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
22 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 2:18.96 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
23 Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:19.61 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
24 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:19.62 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
25 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 2:19.73 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
26 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.20 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
27 Stokesbury, Sara JR-3 Tufts 2:20.31 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
28 LaRoche, Maggie JR-3 WPI 2:20.54 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
29 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 2:20.66 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
30 Johnson, Ashlee JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.68 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
31 Biddle, Brit SO-2 Colby 2:21.23 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
32 Spence, Katie JR-3 Williams 2:21.36 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
33 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 2:21.46 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
34 Reilly, Isabella SO-2 Wesleyan 2:21.79 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
35 Mitchell, Clementine JR-3 MIT 2:22.26 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
36 Trautner, Margaret FR-1 MIT 2:22.35 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17

1500m (Men)

DIII NE   4:03.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:52.88 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
2 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 3:53.08 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
3 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 3:55.17 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 3:55.31 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
5 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:55.40 Emory Classic 03/24/17
6 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 3:55.46 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
7 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:56.32 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
8 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 3:56.35 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
9 Connors, Kevin SR-4 Amherst 3:57.10 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
10 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 3:57.53 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
11 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:57.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
12 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 3:57.69 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
13 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:58.16 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
14 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:58.32 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
15 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 3:58.42 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
16 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 3:58.51 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
17 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 3:58.55 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
18 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 3:58.78 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
19 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 3:58.99 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
20 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 3:59.13 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
21 Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 3:59.17 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
22 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 3:59.39 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
23 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 3:59.61 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
24 Teachout, Caleb SR-4 Coast Guard 4:00.53 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
25 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 4:00.84 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
26 Gannon , Nick FR-1 Williams 4:01.37 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
27 Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:01.64 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
28 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:01.91 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
29 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 4:01.93 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
30 Foster, Brett JR-3 Coast Guard 4:02.25 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
31 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 4:02.47 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17
32 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 4:02.68 Bates College Invite 04/07/17

1500m (Women)

DIII NE   4:50.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:31.64 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
2 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 4:34.01 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
3 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 4:35.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:36.85 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
5 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 4:39.16 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
6 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 4:39.17 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
7 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 4:40.32 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
8 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:40.62 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
9 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 4:40.68 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
10 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 4:41.95 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
11 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 4:43.12 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
12 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 4:43.88 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
13 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:43.92 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
14 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 4:44.29 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
15 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 4:44.98 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
16 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 4:45.55 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
17 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 4:45.94 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
18 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:46.16 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
19 Mitchell, Clementine JR-3 MIT 4:46.79 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
20 Bellerose, Meghan SR-4 Bowdoin 4:47.42 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
21 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 4:48.10 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
22 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 4:48.17 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
23 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 4:48.23 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
24 Springhorn, Hannah SO-2 Colby 4:48.41 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
25 Barker, Katie SO-2 Bates 4:48.43 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
26 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 4:48.51 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
27 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 4:48.64 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
28 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 4:48.77 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
29 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:48.90 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
30 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 4:48.91 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
31 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 4:49.18 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
32 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 4:49.35 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
33 Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 4:49.73 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
34 Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 4:50.00 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17

5000m (Men)

DIII NE   15:30.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:21.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:28.96 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
3 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:42.46 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:43.18 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
5 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
6 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 14:47.95 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
7 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 14:48.55 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
8 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
9 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:53.79 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
10 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 14:54.21 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
11 Scott, Austin SR-4 WPI 14:54.49 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
12 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 14:57.53 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
12 Jacobson, Matt SR-4 Bowdoin 14:57.53 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
14 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:59.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
15 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 14:59.66 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
16 Eastman, Silas SR-4 Colby 15:00.20 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
17 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 15:02.44 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
18 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 15:03.12 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 Gagnon, Griffin SR-4 Colby 15:03.78 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
20 Sexton, Conner FR-1 Wesleyan 15:03.86 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
21 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:06.70 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
22 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 15:07.39 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
23 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 15:07.77 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
24 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 15:07.91 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17
25 McAlister, Weyessa FR-1 Trinity 15:08.93 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
26 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:09.33 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
27 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
28 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 15:11.04 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
29 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 15:12.05 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
30 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:12.62 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
31 Levine, Justin FR-1 Bates 15:14.67 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
32 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 15:15.15 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
33 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 15:15.84 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
34 Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 15:16.12 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
35 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 15:16.69 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
36 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 15:17.13 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
37 Dynan, Matthew SO-2 Babson 15:17.42 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
38 Fiedler, Ben SR-4 Amherst 15:19.84 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
39 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 15:20.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
40 Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 15:20.82 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
41 Goldy, Steven FR-1 MIT 15:21.24 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
42 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 15:21.25 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
43 Ferguson-Hull, Alec SO-2 Bowdoin 15:21.44 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
44 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 15:22.87 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
45 Hawkins, Reid SR-4 Wesleyan 15:23.24 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
46 Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 15:23.52 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
47 Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 15:23.71 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
48 Brady, Michael SO-2 WPI 15:24.02 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
49 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 15:25.01 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
50 Maddux, Reeve FR-1 Colby 15:25.21 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
51 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 15:26.53 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
52 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:26.58 Regis Spring Classic - 2017 04/07/17
53 Mintz, Zander SR-4 Connecticut College 15:27.11 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
54 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 15:29.10 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
55 Woltz, Billy FR-1 MIT 15:29.57 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
56 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15:29.95 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17

5000m (Women)

DIII NE   18:40.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 16:52.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
3 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
4 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 17:35.29 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
5 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 17:35.91 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
6 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 17:36.35 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
7 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 17:36.53 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
8 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 17:37.16 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
9 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
10 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 17:38.29 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
11 Schassberger, Molly SR-4 Wesleyan 17:39.17 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
12 Bettez, Natalie SO-2 Tufts 17:39.22 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
13 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 17:41.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
14 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:45.28 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
15 Elmendorf, Caroline SR-4 Wesleyan 17:47.29 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
16 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 17:48.13 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
17 Sullivan, Caroline SO-2 Trinity 17:50.47 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
18 Daley, Briana JR-3 Trinity 17:54.07 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 17:55.08 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
20 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 17:57.94 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
21 Barker, Katie SO-2 Bates 17:59.53 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
22 MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 18:00.95 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
23 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 18:03.82 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
24 Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:03.98 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
25 Zimmermann, Leandra SO-2 MIT 18:05.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
26 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 18:05.53 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
27 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 18:07.35 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
28 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 18:08.20 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
29 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 18:09.70 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17
30 Kingham, Victoria JR-3 Williams 18:11.37 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
31 Barthel, Haley FR-1 Tufts 18:16.67 UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
32 Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 18:18.83 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
33 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 18:20.82 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
34 Newman, Emily JR-3 WPI 18:24.87 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
35 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 18:25.87 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
36 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 18:26.76 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
37 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 18:29.10 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
38 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 18:31.39 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
39 Boyle, Jasmine SR-4 Southern Maine 18:32.97 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
40 Barrett, Lauren SO-2 Trinity 18:33.77 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
41 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 18:34.72 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
42 Holland, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 18:34.97 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
43 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 18:36.75 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
44 Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 18:36.82 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
45 Pande, Nina SR-4 Williams 18:37.04 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
46 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 18:38.72 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
47 Schadt, Callie FR-1 WPI 18:38.80 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
48 Vannah, Sara SR-4 Wellesley 18:39.38 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
49 Rogers, Mia SO-2 Worcester State 18:39.75 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
50 Sundquist, Emily JR-3 Williams 18:39.85 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17

10,000m (Men)

DIII NE   33:20.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 29:37.09 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
2 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 30:00.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
3 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 30:07.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
4 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 30:51.63 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
5 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 31:10.38 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
6 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 31:27.52 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
7 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 31:34.38 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
8 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 31:36.08 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
9 Park, Calvin SR-4 Bowdoin 31:38.13 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
10 Weiss, Daniel SO-2 MIT 31:52.85 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
11 Rowe, Stephen JR-3 Bates 32:06.14 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
12 Waltman, Nicholas JR-3 MIT 32:14.22 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
13 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 32:14.62 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
14 Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 32:15.22 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
15 Gilligan, Brian SR-4 MIT 32:16.91 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
16 Meijer, Tucker SO-2 Amherst 32:18.95 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
17 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 32:22.58 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
18 Orlando, Nick SR-4 Bates 32:25.09 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
19 Morris, Matthew JR-3 Bates 32:26.55 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
20 Beyer, Rory SR-4 MIT 32:26.57 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
21 Levine, Justin FR-1 Bates 32:27.58 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
22 Knoedler, Alexander JR-3 MIT 32:28.20 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
23 Wysong, Trevor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 32:29.86 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
24 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 32:30.64 HT MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
25 Doyle, Joe SR-4 Bates 32:30.92 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
26 Hollis, Robert JR-3 Maine-Farmington 32:32.03 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
27 Meijer, Raymond SR-4 Amherst 32:33.83 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
28 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 32:37.04 HT MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
29 Derrick, Josh FR-1 MIT 32:38.49 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
30 Hernandez, Alejandro SR-4 Connecticut College 32:41.71 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
31 Morris, Mitchell SO-2 Williams 32:52.07 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
32 Gallant, Andre FR-1 Coast Guard 32:54.74 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
33 Stomberg, Nathan SR-4 WPI 32:55.44 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
34 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 32:58.55 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
35 McGowan, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 32:58.95 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
36 Doherty Munro, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 32:58.97 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
37 Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 33:03.04 HT MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
38 Barry, Justin JR-3 Amherst 33:08.20 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
39 Carnavos, Michael FR-1 Tufts 33:11.16 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
40 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:11.67 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
41 Walter, David JR-3 MIT 33:12.17 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
42 Foster, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 33:16.45 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17

10,000m (Women)

DIII NE   41:20.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 35:47.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
2 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 35:49.90 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
3 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 36:44.10 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
4 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 36:46.56 2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
5 Zhou, Alice SR-4 Wellesley 38:09.97 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
6 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 38:37.86 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
7 Margolis, Bailee SO-2 MIT 38:45.10 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
8 O'Rourke, Julia SO-2 Bowdoin 38:56.55 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
9 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 39:08.60 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
10 LaPlant, Darby SO-2 MIT 39:11.50 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
11 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 39:16.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
12 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 39:21.20 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
13 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 39:41.15 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
14 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 39:53.94 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
15 Hood, Chaela SO-2 Babson 39:56.05 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
16 O'Neil, Kerry JR-3 Westfield State 40:00.08 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
17 Burchill, Rachel JR-3 Coast Guard 40:41.56 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
18 Noland, Andrea FR-1 Westfield State 40:42.00 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
19 Porrazzo, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 40:43.68 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
20 Xie, Catherine SO-2 Wellesley 40:44.97 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
21 Terenzi, Amanda JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 40:51.00 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
22 Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 40:59.68 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
23 Fitzgerald, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 41:01.54 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
24 Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 41:15.34 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
25 Corning, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 41:16.29 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
26 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 41:17.57 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17

100H (Women)

DIII NE   16.60
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 14.28 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.0
2 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 14.61 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 04/19/17 2.1
3 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 14.64 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 1.2
4 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 14.68 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.0
5 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 14.75 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.0
6 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.82 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.4
7 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 15.00 Emory Classic 03/24/17 0.1
8 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 15.05 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17 -0.2
9 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 15.09 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 0.4
10 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.14 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 4.5
11 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 15.19 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17 3.4
12 Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 15.25 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.1
13 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 15.48 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17 1.2
14 Danso, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 15.50 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 0.9
15 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 15.51 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 3.6
16 Barros, Jessica SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.52 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 4.5
17 Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.53 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 04/19/17 1.8
18 Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 15.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 2.1
19 DeSmith, Kylene SO-2 Tufts 15.80 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.0
20 Ludew, Kelly SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.84 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17 -0.2
21 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 15.93 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 2.3
21 Shoulta, Sarah SO-2 Bates 15.93 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 6.9
23 Damron, Hannah SR-4 Southern Maine 15.95 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 0.6
24 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 15.99 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17 1.2
25 Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 16.00 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 1.0
26 O'Hara, Emma FR-1 Colby 16.11 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 04/19/17 2.8
27 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.15 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17 -0.3
28 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie SR-4 Smith 16.19 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 1.0
29 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 16.25 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17 1.7
30 Jenkins, Caroline SO-2 Coast Guard 16.27 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 5.6
31 McAdams, Abigail JR-3 WPI 16.29 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 3.6
32 Henderson, Shante JR-3 Mount Holyoke 16.30 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 0.4
33 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem FR-1 Tufts 16.40 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 1.0
34 Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.55 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17 -0.2

110H (Men)

DIII NE   16.50
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.46 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.0
2 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.77 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
3 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 15.06 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
4 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 15.13 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
5 Kent, Nathaniel JR-3 Bowdoin 15.31 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
6 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 15.34 Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.0
7 Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.42 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.7
8 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 15.54 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 +0.0
9 Pallozzi, Mike JR-3 Middlebury 15.60 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17 1.7
9 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.60 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 3.8
11 Gaziano, Fabian FR-1 WPI 15.63 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 +0.0
12 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 15.64 HT MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.6
13 Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 15.79 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
14 Chen, Michael FR-1 Bowdoin 15.80 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 +0.0
15 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 15.83 UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17 0.2
16 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.84 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17 -0.4
17 Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 15.85 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.6
18 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 15.91 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 0.4
19 King, Gareth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.01 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17 +0.0
20 Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 16.06 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 2.8
21 Sarette, Theo FR-1 Roger Williams 16.11 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17 -0.7
22 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 16.12 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 1.1
23 Santos , Vincent JR-3 RIC 16.14 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17 -0.2
24 Doiron, Maxim JR-3 Amherst 16.18 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 1.6
25 McDonald, Henry SO-2 Brandeis 16.21 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 4.9
26 Pelter, Ray SR-4 Nichols 16.25 Bridgewater State University 03/24/17 1.1
27 Shiferaw, Yonas FR-1 Amherst 16.29 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 0.9
28 Wang, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 16.30 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17 +0.0
29 Chester, Ian JR-3 Mass. Maritime 16.34 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 -0.2
30 Malone, Matt SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.40 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17 -0.2
31 Donahue, Brendan FR-1 Bates 16.42 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 1.0
32 Bergin, David JR-3 Westfield State 16.48 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.6
32 Bassett, Zach FR-1 Plymouth State 16.48 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17 -0.7

400H (Men)

DIII NE   58.40
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 52.47 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
2 Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 54.88 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
2 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 54.88 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
4 Caballero, Pedro SR-4 Colby 55.88 Emory Classic 03/24/17
5 Rehfuss, Luke JR-3 Coast Guard 55.91 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/24/17
6 O'Donnell, James JR-3 Colby 56.11 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
7 Bailin, Sage FR-1 Colby 56.28 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
8 Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 56.65 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
9 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 56.80 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
10 Kotleski, Michael JR-3 Bridgewater St. 56.97 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
11 Banks, Alan JR-3 Bowdoin 57.04 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
12 Witrock, Billy FR-1 Tufts 57.13 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
13 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 57.26 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
14 Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 57.38 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
15 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 57.40 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
16 Shiferaw, Yonas FR-1 Amherst 57.57 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
17 Kent, Nathaniel JR-3 Bowdoin 57.77 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
18 Ofori, Isaac SO-2 Worcester State 57.83 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
19 Mayer, Luke SO-2 Trinity 57.85 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
20 Higgins, Adrian SO-2 UMass Boston 58.06 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
21 Tierney, Michael SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 58.08 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
22 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 58.11 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17

400H (Women)

DIII NE   1:09.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 1:01.19 Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
2 Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 1:03.19 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
3 McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:03.26 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
4 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.10 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
5 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 1:04.94 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
6 Fernandez, Paige SR-4 Middlebury 1:05.14 California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
7 Epplett, Abby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.31 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
8 Ory, Sara SO-2 Bowdoin 1:05.37 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
9 Zak, Gabriella FR-1 MIT 1:05.58 Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
10 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 1:05.93 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
11 O'Neal, Elizabeth SR-4 Southern Maine 1:06.67 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
12 Kocienski, Kimberlee SR-4 WPI 1:06.68 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
13 Tamulionis, Katherine SO-2 Babson 1:06.84 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
14 Demers, Caitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.87 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
15 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem FR-1 Tufts 1:07.05 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
16 Giles, Margaret JR-3 Colby 1:07.56 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
17 Popp, Lexi SO-2 Westfield State 1:07.63 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
18 Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 1:07.67 PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
19 Jenkins, Caroline SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.81 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
20 Rosenfeld, Leah FR-1 Williams 1:07.89 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
21 Rabb, Paige FR-1 Bates 1:08.06 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
22 Long, Kerri SO-2 Westfield State 1:08.24 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
23 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 1:08.26 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
24 Prusaczyk, Julia JR-3 Tufts 1:08.46 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
25 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SO-2 Colby 1:08.52 Emory Classic 03/24/17
26 Kleine, Aviana SO-2 Smith 1:08.54 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
27 Kopiec, Natalie SO-2 Salve Regina 1:08.92 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17

3000 Steeple (Men)

DIII NE   10:10.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 9:03.24 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Torda, Ben JR-3 Bowdoin 9:16.16 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
3 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:17.92 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
4 Gilson, Aidan SO-2 MIT 9:21.28 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
5 Freed, Ben JR-3 MIT 9:30.04 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
6 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 9:32.30 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
7 Ferguson-Hull, Evan SR-4 Bates 9:38.48 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
8 Tonelli, Ben JR-3 Bates 9:38.89 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
9 Knight, Tate JR-3 Wesleyan 9:40.66 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
10 Bates, Brian FR-1 MIT 9:40.87 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
11 Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 9:40.92 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
12 Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:44.25 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
13 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 9:46.93 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
14 Marshall, Kenneth FR-1 Williams 9:49.47 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
15 Johnson, Nico JR-3 Bates 9:52.53 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
16 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:52.89 Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
17 Rimmele, James SR-4 Coast Guard 9:53.77 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
18 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 9:55.01 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
19 Morrison, Kyle SR-4 WPI 9:58.08 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
20 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 9:58.64 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
21 Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 9:59.28 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
22 Tomlin, Bridger SR-4 Bowdoin 10:00.46 Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17
23 Brett, Patrick SO-2 Westfield State 10:01.87 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
24 Gregoire, James SO-2 Tufts 10:03.16 Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
25 Herlihy, Sean SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:03.44 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
26 Keough, Joe SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10:03.84 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
27 Bajohr, William FR-1 Wesleyan 10:04.84 J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational 04/22/17
28 Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 10:06.11 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
29 Chamenko, Ian SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:07.08 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
30 Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 10:07.25 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
31 Ricci, Mike SO-2 Worcester State 10:08.68 Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
32 McDermott, Matthew SO-2 Tufts 10:08.95 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17

3000 Steeple (Women)

DIII NE   12:18.00
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Melanson, Jenna FR-1 MIT 10:55.17 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
2 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 11:08.40 Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
3 Cardin, Jessie JR-3 Westfield State 11:12.42 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
4 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 11:14.18 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
5 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 11:20.21 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
6 McCandless, Megan FR-1 MIT 11:20.64 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
7 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Williams 11:23.95 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
8 Tevenan, Julie SR-4 WPI 11:24.70 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
9 Ratliff, Kristin FR-1 Amherst 11:30.78 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
10 Pfeiffer, Elowyn JR-3 Williams 11:32.47 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
11 Sharon, Edie SR-4 Wellesley 11:32.76 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
12 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 11:33.02 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
13 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 11:33.07 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
14 Kinney, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 11:44.11 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #2 04/15/17
15 Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 11:45.38 MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
16 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 11:48.53 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
17 Fortnam, Taylor JR-3 Wellesley 11:48.83 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
18 Rozen, Ari FR-1 WPI 11:52.47 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
19 Long, Sophie SR-4 Trinity 12:00.56 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
20 Halfrey, Steffany SO-2 WPI 12:01.95 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
21 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:03.07 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
22 Quarles Stephens, Katie SR-4 Smith 12:04.94 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
23 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 12:05.34 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/22/17
24 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 12:08.36 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
25 Lowdon, Cat SR-4 Amherst 12:09.62 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
26 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 12:14.59 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
27 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:14.89 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
28 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 12:16.45 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
29 Harrington, Marie SR-4 Springfield 12:16.59 Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17
30 Teare, Caitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 12:17.15 Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
31 Perkins, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 12:17.46 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
32 LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:17.65 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
33 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:17.83 Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

DIII NE   1.88m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
2 Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
3 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
4 Duvivier, Stefan JR-3 Tufts 6' 6" 1.98m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
4 Washington, Chris FR-1 MIT 6' 6" 1.98m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
4 Stanton, Sawyer JR-3 Coast Guard 6' 6" 1.98m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
4 Outhwaite, Ian SR-4 Williams 6' 6" 1.98m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
4 Lewis, Justin Worcester State 6' 6" 1.98m Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
9 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 6' 4.75" 1.95m Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet 04/01/17
9 Baptista, Joao SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 4.75" 1.95m 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
11 Hoghaug, Brandon JR-3 WPI 6' 4" 1.93m C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
11 Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 6' 4" 1.93m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
13 Harmon, Markiesh JR-3 Worcester State 6' 2.75" 1.90m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
14 Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 6' 2.25" 1.89m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
15 Pennington, Charles SO-2 Tufts 6' 2" 1.88m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
15 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 6' 2" 1.88m 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17
15 Gamage, Drew SO-2 Southern Maine 6' 2" 1.88m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
15 Scarlett, DeNaugio FR-1 Green Mountain 6' 2" 1.88m Mount Holyoke Spring Fling 04/15/17
15 Speck, Steven FR-1 MIT 6' 2" 1.88m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
15 Tereau, Jim FR-1 Nichols 6' 2" 1.88m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
15 DeVine, Jack JR-3 WPI 6' 2" 1.88m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
15 Laramee, Jason JR-3 Springfield 6' 2" 1.88m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17

High Jump (Women)

DIII NE   1.53m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Hall, Helene JR-3 Williams 5' 8" 1.73m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
2 Egan, Emma FR-1 Williams 5' 7" 1.70m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
3 Alper, Natalie SR-4 MIT 5' 5.25" 1.66m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
3 Herold, Kiana SR-4 Amherst 5' 5.25" 1.66m U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational 04/15/17
5 Richner, Samantha SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5' 5" 1.65m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
5 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 5' 5" 1.65m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
7 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah SO-2 Roger Williams 5' 4.25" 1.63m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
8 Facchini, Mia FR-1 Springfield 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
9 Odenigbo, Kene SO-2 Williams 5' 3" 1.60m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
10 Lambert, Brittney JR-3 WPI 5' 2.25" 1.58m Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
10 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Amherst 5' 2.25" 1.58m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
10 Naranjo, Cassandra SO-2 Smith 5' 2.25" 1.58m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
10 Moss, Haley FR-1 Worcester State 5' 2.25" 1.58m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
10 Burns, Shelby SO-2 Bates 5' 2.25" 1.58m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
10 Kimble, Kristin SO-2 Middlebury 5' 2.25" 1.58m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
10 Maehl, Katie SO-2 Wesleyan 5' 2.25" 1.58m Wesleyan University Spring Classic 03/25/17
10 Sunil, Srishti JR-3 Bates 5' 2.25" 1.58m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
10 Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 5' 2.25" 1.58m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 McAdams, Abigail JR-3 WPI 5' 1.25" 1.56m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 Allardi, Abigail SO-2 Trinity 5' 1.25" 1.56m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
19 Close, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 5' 1.25" 1.56m Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
22 Kien, Lili FR-1 Southern Maine 5' 1" 1.55m Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (Collegiate) 03/31/17
23 Brooks, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
23 Korn, Xandria SO-2 WPI 5' 0.25" 1.53m Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
23 Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
23 Devine, Danielle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5' 0.25" 1.53m Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
23 McCarthy, Caren JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
23 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 5' 0.25" 1.53m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
23 Deloury, Brianna SO-2 Westfield State 5' 0.25" 1.53m Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational 04/02/17
23 Cochrane, Meghan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
23 Peng, Tara FR-1 Wesleyan 5' 0.25" 1.53m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
23 Berzansky, Isa SO-2 Colby 5' 0.25" 1.53m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17
23 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5' 0.25" 1.53m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17

Pole Vault (Men)

DIII NE   4.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Upton, Bobby FR-1 MIT 15' 9.75" 4.82m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
2 Cameron, Scott SO-2 MIT 15' 7.75" 4.77m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
3 Helderman, Ron JR-3 Southern Maine 15' 7" 4.75m 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
4 Frederick, David JR-3 WPI 15' 3" 4.65m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
5 Brown, Pierceson JR-3 Williams 15' 1" 4.60m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
5 Natalone, John SO-2 Middlebury 15' 1" 4.60m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
7 Frick, Michael SO-2 Coast Guard 14' 11" 4.55m C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17
8 Page, Scott SO-2 Worcester State 14' 5.25" 4.40m Trinity College Invitational 04/22/17
9 Rajcic, Raja FR-1 MIT 14' 2" 4.32m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
9 Davies, Derek FR-1 Plymouth State 14' 2" 4.32m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
11 Anderson, Garrett JR-3 Bates 14' 1.25" 4.30m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
11 Mercer, Evan FR-1 Middlebury 14' 1.25" 4.30m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
13 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy JR-3 Wesleyan 14' 0" 4.27m Wesleyan University Spring Classic 03/25/17
14 Corin, Aaron FR-1 Brandeis 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
15 McCracken, Andrew SO-2 Wesleyan 13' 11.25" 4.25m J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational 04/22/17
15 Albers, Nate FR-1 Middlebury 13' 11.25" 4.25m Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
15 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 13' 11.25" 4.25m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
15 Whitman, Jared SR-4 Middlebury 13' 11.25" 4.25m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17
19 Warren, Curtis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13' 8.25" 4.17m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
20 Cassidy, Robert SO-2 Middlebury 13' 5.25" 4.10m Panther Spring Invitational 04/09/17
20 Downey, Blake SR-4 Bates 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2017 UNH Wildcat Invitational 04/15/17
20 Sheerin, Jack FR-1 Springfield 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
20 Wright, Francesco SO-2 Husson 13' 5.25" 4.10m 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic 03/10/17

Pole Vault (Women)

DIII NE   3.10m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
1 Stromhaug, Kari FR-1 MIT 12' 3.5" 3.75m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
2 Gibeault, Molly SR-4 Southern Maine 12' 1.5" 3.70m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
3 Rubinstein, Zoe JR-3 Smith 11' 7.75" 3.55m Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
3 Brandes, Kathleen SO-2 MIT 11' 7.75" 3.55m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
5 Tylock, Jennifer SR-4 MIT 11' 4.5" 3.47m MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
6 Sparks, Kaitlyn FR-1 MIT 11' 1.75" 3.40m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
6 Patarino, Makenzie SO-2 MIT 11' 1.75" 3.40m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17
8 Loftus, Katie SO-2 Williams 10' 11.75" 3.35m Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
8 Mohr, Kathryn FR-1 MIT 10' 11.75" 3.35m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17
10 Flaxington, Taylor SR-4 WPI 10' 10" 3.30m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
11 Murphy, Maggie SO-2 Williams 10' 8.75" 3.27m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
11 Taber, Kreager SO-2 Middlebury 10' 8.75" 3.27m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
13 Ekman, Paris SR-4 Babson 10' 8" 3.25m 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
13 Andersen, Christine SR-4 Bowdoin 10' 8" 3.25m 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
13 Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 10' 8" 3.25m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17
13 Maimone, Sarah SO-2 Southern Maine 10' 8" 3.25m UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/24/17
13 Craig, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 10' 8" 3.25m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17
18 Rothschild, Casey FR-1 Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m J. Elmer Swanson T& F Invitational 04/22/17
18 Pickering, Allison FR-1 Southern Maine 10' 6" 3.20m 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17
20 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 10' 2" 3.10m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
20 Waller, Madeleine SR-4 MIT 10' 2" 3.10m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
20 Pratt, Ashley FR-1 Bates 10' 2" 3.10m 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17

Long Jump (Men)

DIII NE   6.40m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bish, Trif SR-4 Elms 24' 8.5" 7.53m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.1
2 Adams, Darius JR-3 Coast Guard 23' 2.5" 7.07m C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 3.8
3 Whittle, Donny JR-3 Elms 23' 1.75" 7.05m Mount Holyoke Spring Fling 04/15/17 2.3
4 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 22' 6.25" 6.86m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 +0.0
5 Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.5
6 Harris, Connor JR-3 Williams 22' 4.25" 6.81m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 0.5
7 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 22' 1.5" 6.74m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 3.3
8 Gibson, James FR-1 Colby 22' 0.75" 6.72m Emory Classic 03/24/17 -0.9
9 Mahrokhian, Shant FR-1 Tufts 21' 11" 6.68m Bates College Invite 04/07/17 6.1
10 DeCarlo, Stephan JR-3 Bowdoin 21' 10.25" 6.66m Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17 0.3
11 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 21' 9" 6.63m Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -0.9
12 Cabaniss, Sean SR-4 Maine-Farmington 21' 8.75" 6.62m Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -0.4
12 Seetram, Isaiah JR-3 Bates 21' 8.75" 6.62m Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -0.7
14 Greenberg, Brian JR-3 Bowdoin 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 +0.0
15 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 21' 8" 6.60m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 2.2
15 Pennington, Charles SO-2 Tufts 21' 8" 6.60m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 2.1
17 Ndibe, Chidebe SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 21' 7.25" 6.58m Wesleyan University Spring Classic 03/25/17 +0.0
18 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 21' 6.75" 6.57m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 04/15/17 -1.2
19 Harris, Connor SR-4 Southern Maine 21' 6.25" 6.56m Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17 0.5
19 Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 21' 6.25" 6.56m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.1
21 Figueiredo, Jake FR-1 Southern Vermont 21' 6" 6.55m Smith Pioneer Invitational 04/08/17 +0.0
22 Fullerton, Andy SR-4 Colby 21' 5.5" 6.54m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 2.0
23 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SO-2 Bates 21' 4" 6.50m Men's State of Maine Championship 04/21/17 -0.3
24 Parker, Kenneth JR-3 Green Mountain 21' 3.25" 6.48m Mount Holyoke Spring Fling 04/15/17 2.4
24 Pawlak, Kevin SO-2 WPI 21' 3.25" 6.48m C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 0.8
26 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 21' 2.5" 6.46m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 1.7
27 Washington, Chris FR-1 MIT 21' 1.5" 6.44m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 -0.3
28 Authier, Jarod SO-2 Springfield 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17 0.5

Long Jump (Women)

DIII NE   5.00m
Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Okonkwo, Nneoma JR-3 MIT 19' 0.75" 5.81m Trinity Invitational 2017 03/31/17 2.7
2 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 18' 10.75" 5.76m Emory Invitational 03/17/17 -0.2
3 Dyce, Candice SR-4 Williams 18' 9.75" 5.73m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 2.2
4 Brunelle, Melanie SO-2 RIC 18' 2.25" 5.54m Silfen Track & Field Invitational 04/15/17 -1.1
5 Rogers, Chloe SR-4 Williams 18' 1.75" 5.53m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.7
6 Strouf, Haley JR-3 MIT 18' 0.5" 5.50m Bates College Invite 04/07/17 4.9
7 Ceesay, Sally JR-3 Bates 17' 11.75" 5.48m Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.6
8 Kalilwa, Adela FR-1 Southern Maine 17' 11" 5.46m 2017 Bowdoin Outdoor Invitational #1 04/08/17 +0.0
9 Sunil, Srishti JR-3 Bates 17' 9" 5.41m Bates College Invite 04/07/17 3.9
10 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 17' 8.75" 5.40m California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17 0.4
11 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 17' 5.25" 5.31m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 1.0
12 Bynum, Kristina SO-2 Coast Guard 17' 4" 5.28m C.G.A, Springfield, WPI Tri-Meet 04/14/17 2.9
12 Grant, Krystal FR-1 WPI 17' 4" 5.28m Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 -0.7
14 Dawson, Brita SO-2 Tufts 17' 3.25" 5.26m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 1.4
14 Beauregard, Lindsey JR-3 Bates 17' 3.25" 5.26m Bates College Invite 04/07/17 5.9
16 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 17' 2.25" 5.24m PLNU Invitational Meet 03/25/17 1.2
17 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 17' 2" 5.23m Tufts Sunshine Classic 04/15/17 1.7
18 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 17' 1.5" 5.22m Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17 0.7
19 Egan, Emma FR-1 Williams 17' 1.25" 5.21m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/15/17 0.4
20 Gallagher, Morgen FR-1 Bowdoin