NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NYSCTC ANYSCTC B
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

NYSCTC A   15:20.00 NYSCTC B   16:05.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:47.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
3 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:49.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
4 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:00.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:00.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 15:01.22 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:01.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:02.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 15:02.67 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:05.49 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:07.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 15:12.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
13 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
15 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 15:20.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.20 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
17 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 15:22.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
18 Jarombek, Andrew SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:27.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:29.77 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
20 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:30.14 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
21 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:30.25 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
22 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:31.11 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:32.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 15:37.01 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
25 Crowley, Brian SR-4 RPI 15:37.84 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
26 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:38.37 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
27 Schwab, Christopher SR-4 RIT 15:39.00 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
28 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:39.44 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
29 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 15:39.64 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
30 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:40.99 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
31 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 15:43.18 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
32 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 15:44.00 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
33 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 15:44.80 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017
34 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 15:46.09 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
35 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:46.35 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
36 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:47.73 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
37 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 15:47.74 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
38 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 15:49.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
39 Sriram, Shreyas SO-2 RPI 15:52.16 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
40 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 15:55.13 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
41 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 15:55.84 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
42 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 15:56.03 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Butler, Nathaniel SO-2 RIT 15:56.93 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
44 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 15:58.90 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
45 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:01.94 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
46 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 16:05.28 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2017 Apr 15, 2017
47 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 16:05.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
48 Frink, Leland FR-1 Utica 16:11.43 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
49 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 16:13.33 2017 Upstate Classic Apr 15, 2017
50 Mugisha, Alphonse SR-4 Rochester 16:13.90 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
51 Greenberg, Jake SR-4 Rochester 16:14.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
52 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 16:14.98 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
53 Faulstich, Andrew SO-2 Rochester 16:16.35 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Prohaska, Matt SR-4 Rochester 16:19.21 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
55 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 16:19.93 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
56 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 16:21.75 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
57 Kjellqvist, Christopher FR-1 Rochester 16:22.02 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
58 Skeldon, Christopher FR-1 Hamilton 16:23.36 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
59 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:27.85 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
60 Attas, Brian JR-3 Utica 16:28.69 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
61 Pane, Anthony SO-2 Rochester 16:31.40 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
62 Rodgers, Liam SO-2 Utica 16:42.18 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
63 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 16:43.94 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
64 Daoust, Bernard FR-1 St. John Fisher 16:45.29 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
65 Baker, Seth SR-4 RIT 16:48.97 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
66 Kulpa, Jon SO-2 Utica 16:50.78 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
67 Lindholm, Drew JR-3 RPI 16:51.76 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
68 Skender, Alex FR-1 RPI 16:54.63 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
69 Eagle, Brandon SO-2 Utica 16:54.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
70 Lee, Michael JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:55.92 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
71 Pinto, John FR-1 Rochester 17:04.39 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
72 Hulbert, Eric JR-3 Alfred State 17:08.34 2017 USCAA Invitational Apr 29, 2017
73 Schmitt, Alexander JR-3 St. John Fisher 17:08.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
74 Hanss, Jacob JR-3 Alfred State 17:16.74 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
75 Klein, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 17:17.60 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
76 Lannon, Tommy SR-4 Nazareth 17:17.96 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
77 Wessel, Jack SO-2 Nazareth 17:24.37 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
78 Glaub, Kyle SR-4 Alfred State 17:28.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
79 Hallet, Jesse FR-1 Alfred State 17:29.75 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
80 Barker, Jake JR-3 RIT 17:32.53 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
81 Lang, Zachary SO-2 St. Lawrence 17:43.69 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
82 Seyfried, Cormac FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 17:47.63 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
83 Samet, David FR-1 Utica 18:16.86 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

NYSCTC A   18:25.00 NYSCTC B   20:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 16:56.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
5 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:35.38 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
7 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:43.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 17:51.73 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 17:56.46 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:05.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 18:08.72 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 18:14.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
14 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:31.65 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
15 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:41.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
16 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 18:44.52 Liberty League Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:48.63 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
18 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 18:50.80 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
19 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 18:53.47 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
20 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:57.44 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
21 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 19:02.64 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
22 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 19:03.13 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
23 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 19:04.10 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
24 Squeri, Jessica FR-1 RPI 19:09.59 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
25 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:10.36 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
26 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 19:15.42 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
27 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 19:15.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
28 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 19:18.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
29 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 19:21.82 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
30 Lucier, Nancy FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:25.55 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
31 Rucinski, Christina SO-2 Ithaca 19:31.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
32 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:33.75 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
33 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 19:37.09 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
34 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 19:37.74 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
35 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 19:45.11 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 19:45.87 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
37 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 19:46.47 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
38 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 19:46.58 Westminster Invitational 2017 Apr 8, 2017
39 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 19:48.88 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Porter, Quinn SO-2 Cobleskill 19:49.46 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
41 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 19:57.05 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017
42 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 20:06.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
43 Phillips, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 20:12.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
44 DiSalvo, Jamie SR-4 Nazareth 20:16.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
45 Williams, Eleanor FR-1 Hamilton 20:18.69 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
46 Schwartz, Erin FR-1 Hamilton 20:22.59 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
47 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 20:24.67 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
48 Mattle, Audry FR-1 Rochester 20:28.37 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
49 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 20:34.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
50 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 20:43.64 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
51 Dunkelberg, Gabriella FR-1 St. John Fisher 20:44.65 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
52 Cannavo, Sarina FR-1 Utica 20:47.06 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
53 Page, Taylor SR-4 Rochester 20:50.44 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 22, 2017
54 Stickles, Emily SR-4 RPI 20:52.58 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
55 Nase, Hailey SO-2 Ithaca 21:35.18 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 2017 Apr 30, 2017
56 Hoey, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 21:46.98 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
57 Stevens, Emilee SO-2 Utica 23:18.15 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
58 Byrnes, Brianna SR-4 Alfred State 25:01.24 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017